Checkers

GP: 4 | W: 0 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 5 | GA: 24 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 75.00%
DG: Sebastien Chando | Morale : 47 | Moyenne d'Équipe : N/A
Prochain matchs #70 vs Bears
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ales HemskyX100.0065557482828080735062627055848515100
2Blake ColemanX100.0098557771837989777968738955847215100
3Anders Bjork (R)X100.0072557578707170725065656655767615100
4Jacob JosefsonX100.0064557479716770667360617255656615100
5Tim KennedyX100.0060556660646155555055555555606015100
6Kevin RoyX100.0063556669626968675062636555505015100
7Tyler MotteX100.0062557274727170685962686955505015100
8Joakim NordstromX100.0085557974716768687063627255636415100
9A.J. White (R)X100.0056555555585960555055555555505014800
10Anthony LouisX100.0057556667545454555055555655747015100
11David WarsofskyX100.0066557568577365732563606855535315100
12Adam ClendeningX100.0062556581807866652562606355575715100
13Erik GustafssonX100.0075559371798470902571677655787615100
14Julius BergmanX100.0060556662736568602560605755535315100
15Jordan OesterleX100.0080559875628866862568667855787714500
16Anton LindholmX100.0089558568737372692563607655737315100
17Brendan SmithX100.0081557079828185732564617655837715100
Rayé
1Blake Speers (R)X100.0056555555585959555055555555657214600
2Steve OttX100.0055555555555555555055555555737414600
3Kevin KleinX100.0055555560555555552555555555788214600
4Michael KostkaX100.0058555960595975592559595955575814600
5Ryan Mantha (R)X100.0055555560555573552555555555555514600
6James de Haas (R)X100.0055555560555557552555555555555514600
7Lucas Johansen (R)X100.0055555560555556552555555555555514600
8Dylan BlujusX100.0055555560555559552555555555535314600
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.006655686766676765406060645565651490
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Craig Anderson100.007179807186868976807755919614800
2Tom McCollum100.007669657371717673717355706815100
Rayé
1Casey DeSmith100.007368616973737276787455706814600
2Jake Paterson (R)100.005264646759665860575855676614600
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00687068707274747172715575751480
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Terry Murray18574751884936CAN6711$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jordan OesterleCheckers (Car)D4011155321000.00%2102.520000000000000.00%000001.9900010000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne4011155321000.00%2102.520000000000000.00%000001.9900010000
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne0.0000.0000.000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2 Salaire Année 3 Salaire Année 4 Salaire Année 5 Salaire Année 6 Salaire Année 7 Salaire Année 8 Salaire Année 9 Salaire Année 10 Link
A.J. WhiteCheckers (Car)LW241992-04-19Yes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$
Adam ClendeningCheckers (Car)D241992-10-25No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm900,000$0$0$No
Ales HemskyCheckers (Car)RW331983-08-12No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$
Anders BjorkCheckers (Car)C201996-08-05Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$
Anthony LouisCheckers (Car)RW211995-02-10No150 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$
Anton LindholmCheckers (Car)D221994-11-29No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$
Blake ColemanCheckers (Car)C251991-11-28No198 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$
Blake SpeersCheckers (Car)C201997-01-02Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$
Brendan SmithCheckers (Car)D271989-02-07No211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$
Casey DeSmithCheckers (Car)G251991-08-13No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$
Craig AndersonCheckers (Car)G351981-05-21No184 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,500,000$0$0$No3,500,000$
David WarsofskyCheckers (Car)D261990-05-30No170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$
Dylan BlujusCheckers (Car)D221994-01-22No191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$
Erik GustafssonCheckers (Car)D281988-12-15No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$
Jacob JosefsonCheckers (Car)C251991-03-02No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Jake PatersonCheckers (Car)G221994-05-03Yes176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$
James de HaasCheckers (Car)D221994-05-03Yes209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$
Joakim NordstromCheckers (Car)C241992-02-25No189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$
Jordan OesterleCheckers (Car)D241992-06-25No182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Julius BergmanCheckers (Car)D211995-11-02No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$
Kevin KleinCheckers (Car)D321984-12-13No199 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$
Kevin RoyCheckers (Car)C231993-05-20No174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$
Lucas JohansenCheckers (Car)D181998-11-16Yes179 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$
Michael KostkaCheckers (Car)D311985-11-27No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$
Ryan ManthaCheckers (Car)D201996-06-18Yes225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$
Steve OttCheckers (Car)LW341982-08-18No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$
Tim KennedyCheckers (Car)LW301986-04-29No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$
Tom McCollumCheckers (Car)G271989-12-06No226 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Tyler MotteCheckers (Car)LW211995-03-10No192 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2925.03191 Lbs6 ft02.62541,379$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
140122
230122
320122
410122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
140122
230122
320122
4Jordan Oesterle10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
16012260122
24012240122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , ,
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , Jordan Oesterle, Jordan Oesterle
Tirs de Pénalité
, , , ,
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Americans20200000312-90000000000020200000312-900.00035800221039342129073312440800.00%7271.43%0209221.74%3411429.82%146222.58%4930148304214
2Comets1010000027-5000000000001010000027-500.00024600221027342129054142619300.00%30100.00%0209221.74%3411429.82%146222.58%4930148304214
3Crunch1010000005-5000000000001010000005-500.00000000221018342129032102110800.00%2150.00%0209221.74%3411429.82%146222.58%4930148304214
Total40400000524-190000000000040400000524-1900.00059140022108434212901595571691900.00%12375.00%0209221.74%3411429.82%146222.58%4930148304214
_Since Last GM Reset40400000524-190000000000040400000524-1900.00059140022108434212901595571691900.00%12375.00%0209221.74%3411429.82%146222.58%4930148304214
_Vs Conference30300000519-140000000000030300000519-1400.00059140022106634212901274550591100.00%10280.00%0209221.74%3411429.82%146222.58%4930148304214

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
40L459148415955716900
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4040000524
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4040000524
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
040000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
1900.00%12375.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
34212902210
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
209221.74%3411429.82%146222.58%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
4930148304214


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
3 - 2018-09-073Checkers2Americans5LSommaire du Match
4 - 2018-09-0815Checkers1Americans7LSommaire du Match
10 - 2018-09-1433Checkers2Comets7LSommaire du Match
11 - 2018-09-1546Checkers0Crunch5LSommaire du Match
17 - 2018-09-2170Bears-Checkers-
18 - 2018-09-2284Bears-Checkers-
22 - 2018-09-26104Checkers-Comets-
24 - 2018-09-28110Checkers-Devils-
25 - 2018-09-29119Checkers-Crunch-
31 - 2018-10-05139Bruins-Checkers-
32 - 2018-10-06154Bruins-Checkers-
38 - 2018-10-12186Checkers-Devils-
39 - 2018-10-13198Checkers-Phantoms-
40 - 2018-10-14205Checkers-Sound Tigers-
43 - 2018-10-17219Checkers-Phantoms-
45 - 2018-10-19228Checkers-Penguins-
46 - 2018-10-20243Checkers-Penguins-
49 - 2018-10-23253Senators-Checkers-
50 - 2018-10-24258Senators-Checkers-
53 - 2018-10-27278Rocket-Checkers-
54 - 2018-10-28290Rocket-Checkers-
59 - 2018-11-02311Checkers-Bruins-
60 - 2018-11-03321Checkers-Wolf Pack-
61 - 2018-11-04332Checkers-Bruins-
66 - 2018-11-09355Checkers-Wolf Pack-
67 - 2018-11-10368Checkers-Thunderbirds-
72 - 2018-11-15390Wolf Pack-Checkers-
74 - 2018-11-17402Wolf Pack-Checkers-
75 - 2018-11-18415Comets-Checkers-
77 - 2018-11-20423Comets-Checkers-
80 - 2018-11-23435Sound Tigers-Checkers-
81 - 2018-11-24454Sound Tigers-Checkers-
87 - 2018-11-30482Checkers-Rocket-
88 - 2018-12-01486Checkers-Rocket-
90 - 2018-12-03504Checkers-Marlies-
94 - 2018-12-07519Checkers-Senators-
95 - 2018-12-08534Checkers-Senators-
96 - 2018-12-09548Checkers-Marlies-
101 - 2018-12-14561Penguins-Checkers-
102 - 2018-12-15575Penguins-Checkers-
105 - 2018-12-18594Sound Tigers-Checkers-
106 - 2018-12-19595Sound Tigers-Checkers-
109 - 2018-12-22618Marlies-Checkers-
110 - 2018-12-23631Marlies-Checkers-
115 - 2018-12-28658Checkers-Bruins-
116 - 2018-12-29670Checkers-Wolf Pack-
122 - 2019-01-04684Bruins-Checkers-
123 - 2019-01-05699Bruins-Checkers-
126 - 2019-01-08713Monsters-Checkers-
127 - 2019-01-09716Monsters-Checkers-
130 - 2019-01-12737Checkers-Bears-
131 - 2019-01-13755Checkers-Bears-
136 - 2019-01-18772Checkers-Thunderbirds-
137 - 2019-01-19786Checkers-Bruins-
138 - 2019-01-20794Checkers-Sound Tigers-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
143 - 2019-01-25816Phantoms-Checkers-
144 - 2019-01-26829Phantoms-Checkers-
150 - 2019-02-01858Devils-Checkers-
151 - 2019-02-02869Devils-Checkers-
157 - 2019-02-08902Checkers-Phantoms-
158 - 2019-02-09913Checkers-Phantoms-
164 - 2019-02-15946Americans-Checkers-
165 - 2019-02-16955Americans-Checkers-
168 - 2019-02-19973Crunch-Checkers-
169 - 2019-02-20978Crunch-Checkers-
172 - 2019-02-23995Wolf Pack-Checkers-
173 - 2019-02-241008Wolf Pack-Checkers-
176 - 2019-02-271018Checkers-Sound Tigers-
178 - 2019-03-011033Checkers-Wolf Pack-
179 - 2019-03-021039Checkers-Sound Tigers-
182 - 2019-03-051059Phantoms-Checkers-
183 - 2019-03-061063Phantoms-Checkers-
186 - 2019-03-091086Thunderbirds-Checkers-
187 - 2019-03-101097Thunderbirds-Checkers-
191 - 2019-03-141114Checkers-Monsters-
192 - 2019-03-151115Checkers-Monsters-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance0.00%0.00%
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
38 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
11,326$ 157,000$ 160,390$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 11,326$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 180 809$ 145,620$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1340400000524-190000000000040400000524-19059140022108434212901595571691900.00%12375.00%0209221.74%3411429.82%146222.58%4930148304214
Total Saison Régulière40400000524-190000000000040400000524-19059140022108434212901595571691900.00%12375.00%0209221.74%3411429.82%146222.58%4930148304214