Bruins

GP: 76 | W: 53 | L: 17 | OTL: 6 | P: 112
GF: 246 | GA: 143 | PP%: 14.51% | PK%: 87.56%
DG: Steve Gagné | Morale : 86 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 59
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jason ChimeraXX99.00855577838282767060676376558891124700
2Zac RinaldoXX99.00925555748375746859626572557574144670
3Curtis McKenzieX99.00905559757770636050616060557272183630
4Giovanni Fiore (R)XX99.00755578707270786050556155556650183600
5Liam O'BrienX99.00605558687972696050606060555050183600
6Ben SmithX99.00595560717767655650555655557574183590
7Dmytro Timashov (R)X99.00655567677364695550555555557573183580
8Anthony Richard (R)X99.00595572626059745550555557557273183570
9Justin FlorekX100.00595563627972725550555555555050183570
10Matej StranskyX100.00605559667975725550555555555050185570
11Yannick VeilleuxX100.00705566637871695550555555555050183570
12Jack SkilleX100.00555555555555555550555555556869153540
13Loic LeducX100.00555555605555575525555555555353153540
Rayé
1Clarke MacArthurX100.00555555555555555550555555557372119540
2Louis-Marc AubryX100.00565555555556555550555555555050155530
3Jordan CaronX100.00565555555556555550555555556061119530
4Pascal Pelletier (R)X100.00565555555555555550555555555050120520
5Brian StraitX100.00555555605555765525555555556465114550
6Carson Soucy (R)X100.00555555605555565525555555555555152540
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.5864556164676466574757575855636215858
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Rayé
1Michael Leighton100.0076787784717176767975557068177730
2Christopher Gibson100.0065707273696968687069556866179670
3Jeremy Smith100.0062746065707059565968556063119620
4Philippe Desrosiers100.0055655971616160596060555658119590
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.006572677368686665676855646414965
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Martin Gelinas59697163687067CAN451100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Curtis McKenzieBruins (Bos)RW762636623610602301462126816912.26%31175423.0867134827510132817162.50%63200000.7115000654
2Nate ProsserBoston BruinsD471249613591515573109427411.01%70114524.3751015671600220159410.00%100001.0700100483
3Giovanni FioreBruins (Bos)LW/RW76282957374601161282165214212.96%12167722.0899185327300061827255.93%48100000.6802000438
4Tim SchallerBoston BruinsLW3519385729520114771703913111.18%2383523.8761117481551014897163.16%9500011.3600000733
5Zac RinaldoBruins (Bos)LW/RW46242751149351561391776011913.56%28110524.042111331182202121725160.97%70200020.9202000931
6Ben SmithBruins (Bos)RW76143448324208167171451268.19%18140718.52279432410000432054.35%4600000.6800000208
7Liam O'BrienBruins (Bos)LW7619284722515102122192591369.90%33161021.19412164424300031747148.70%23000000.5823100244
8Anthony RichardBruins (Bos)C761624403215513125112348814.29%8126616.6658132828400041151257.42%138100000.6300001242
9Louis-Marc AubryBruins (Bos)C4915173227415447672195220.83%279216.182798132000085056.61%77900000.8100001421
10Matej StranskyBruins (Bos)RW76102131175115507214234917.04%18108614.2910117870000201065.74%10800000.5700201102
11Justin FlorekBruins (Bos)LW7611182922200485286356112.79%1595712.5942615970000710155.81%12900000.6100000113
12Dmytro TimashovBruins (Bos)LW761014249400614695226510.53%22109614.43123151310000302061.59%16400000.4400000120
13Jason ChimeraBruins (Bos)LW/RW161211236260325577224715.58%1141225.7732518720000532053.99%21300001.1214000310
14Yannick VeilleuxBruins (Bos)LW76715221738068507518569.33%2189511.781341812100041553054.94%16200000.4900000210
15Jack SkilleBruins (Bos)RW398111913135123869133711.59%1047012.070224280000192048.68%7600000.8100001002
16Loic LeducBruins (Bos)D394141827480693030141713.33%3282021.0322418114000085000.00%000000.4400000022
17Carson SoucyBruins (Bos)D5011415296607729359262.86%38109521.92044171490001160000.00%100000.2700000020
18Maxime FortunusBoston BruinsD31311142622060213211199.38%2568121.991341490000081000.00%000000.4100000030
19Tom KuhnhacklBoston BruinsLW/RW2033420935230.00%04623.4200008000010055.56%1800001.2801000001
20Pascal PelletierBruins (Bos)LW110000401152240.00%416214.730000150000390053.85%1300000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne104923941465343486745150813542079600146311.50%4211932118.42541021565062868426371946551057.83%523100030.68417404484444
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Michael LeightonBruins (Bos)68471460.9231.77408041212015680000.84613682544
2Christopher GibsonBruins (Bos)64200.9081.9234300111200000.7504571010
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne74511660.9221.78442341213116880000.824177373554


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Anthony RichardBruins (Bos)C201996-12-20Yes163 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Ben SmithBruins (Bos)RW281988-07-10No199 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Brian StraitBruins (Bos)D291988-01-03No209 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Carson SoucyBruins (Bos)D221994-07-27Yes212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Christopher GibsonBruins (Bos)G241992-12-27No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Clarke MacArthurBruins (Bos)LW311985-04-06No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Curtis McKenzieBruins (Bos)RW251991-02-22No192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Dmytro TimashovBruins (Bos)LW201996-10-01Yes192 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Giovanni FioreBruins (Bos)LW/RW201996-08-13Yes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Jack SkilleBruins (Bos)RW291987-05-19No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Jason ChimeraBruins (Bos)LW/RW371979-05-02No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Jeremy SmithBruins (Bos)G271989-04-13No178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Jordan CaronBruins (Bos)RW261990-11-02No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Justin FlorekBruins (Bos)LW261990-05-18No199 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Liam O'BrienBruins (Bos)LW221994-07-29No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Loic LeducBruins (Bos)D221994-06-14No222 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Louis-Marc AubryBruins (Bos)C251991-11-11No208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Matej StranskyBruins (Bos)RW231993-07-10No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Michael LeightonBruins (Bos)G351981-05-18No186 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Pascal PelletierBruins (Bos)LW331983-06-16Yes191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Philippe DesrosiersBruins (Bos)G211995-08-16No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Yannick VeilleuxBruins (Bos)LW231993-02-21No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Zac RinaldoBruins (Bos)LW/RW261990-06-14No169 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2325.83198 Lbs6 ft12.30430,435$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jason ChimeraAnthony RichardZac Rinaldo40122
2Liam O'BrienGiovanni FioreCurtis McKenzie30122
3Giovanni FioreJason ChimeraBen Smith20122
4Dmytro TimashovZac RinaldoMatej Stransky10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Loic LeducBen Smith40122
2Dmytro TimashovYannick Veilleux30122
3Loic LeducCurtis McKenzie20122
4Liam O'BrienAnthony Richard10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jason ChimeraAnthony RichardZac Rinaldo60122
2Liam O'BrienGiovanni FioreCurtis McKenzie40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Loic LeducBen Smith60122
2Dmytro TimashovYannick Veilleux40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jason ChimeraZac Rinaldo60122
2Curtis McKenzieLiam O'Brien40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Loic Leduc60122
240122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jason Chimera60122Loic Leduc60122
2Zac Rinaldo4012240122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jason ChimeraZac Rinaldo60122
2Curtis McKenzieLiam O'Brien40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Loic Leduc60122
240122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jason ChimeraAnthony RichardZac RinaldoLoic LeducBen Smith
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jason ChimeraAnthony RichardZac RinaldoLoic LeducBen Smith
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Justin Florek, Jack Skille, Matej StranskyJustin Florek, Jack SkilleMatej Stransky
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Loic Leduc, , Loic Leduc,
Tirs de Pénalité
Jason Chimera, Zac Rinaldo, Curtis McKenzie, Liam O'Brien, Giovanni Fiore
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Americans22000000404110000001011100000030341.000481202988855637685703681413813282614214.29%130100.00%01278220457.99%1234223655.19%654107360.95%205114761650518903480
2Bears622001101114-33110001067-13110010057-270.583111829009888556114685703681411714275964548.89%28292.86%01278220457.99%1234223655.19%654107360.95%205114761650518903480
3Checkers8800000047103744000000204164400000027621161.000478913603988855631668570368141182548420826415.38%41392.68%11278220457.99%1234223655.19%654107360.95%205114761650518903480
4Comets211000007701010000024-21100000053220.5007132000988855655685703681415712264313430.77%12466.67%01278220457.99%1234223655.19%654107360.95%205114761650518903480
5Crunch21000001110110000001011000000101-130.7501230198885564368570368141621828471317.69%120100.00%01278220457.99%1234223655.19%654107360.95%205114761650518903480
6Devils2000020035-21000010012-11000010023-120.50034700988855635685703681413817203815213.33%10280.00%01278220457.99%1234223655.19%654107360.95%205114761650518903480
7Marlies22000000615110000004041100000021141.0006121801988855662685703681413711145110110.00%60100.00%01278220457.99%1234223655.19%654107360.95%205114761650518903480
8Penguins60401001816-83020100057-23020000139-630.2508152300988855611368570368141129428510929413.79%36488.89%01278220457.99%1234223655.19%654107360.95%205114761650518903480
9Phantoms61500000617-113120000048-43030000029-720.16769150098885569468570368141148461111113525.71%45980.00%01278220457.99%1234223655.19%654107360.95%205114761650518903480
10Rocket21001000523100010003211100000020241.000591401988855649685703681414820263714214.29%130100.00%01278220457.99%1234223655.19%654107360.95%205114761650518903480
11Senators20000020642100000103211000001032141.0006814009888556416857036814126924424125.00%8187.50%01278220457.99%1234223655.19%654107360.95%205114761650518903480
12Sound Tigers1283001003322116420000018144641001001587170.708335386019888556245685703681412837814325668710.29%65789.23%01278220457.99%1234223655.19%654107360.95%205114761650518903480
13Thunderbirds14131000006726417700000033112276100000341519260.929671191860298885565346857036814131989149322611829.51%62985.48%21278220457.99%1234223655.19%654107360.95%205114761650518903480
Total7648170243224614310338258021201236756382390031212376471120.7372464356810119888556209368570368141175150193416113865614.51%4025087.56%31278220457.99%1234223655.19%654107360.95%205114761650518903480
15Wolf Pack10910000042182455000000226165410000020128180.9004276118009888556355685703681412135012122539410.26%51982.35%01278220457.99%1234223655.19%654107360.95%205114761650518903480
_Since Last GM Reset7648170243224614310338258021201236756382390031212376471120.7372464356810119888556209368570368141175150193416113865614.51%4025087.56%31278220457.99%1234223655.19%654107360.95%205114761650518903480
_Vs Conference46211501432110971323127011206046142398003125051-1560.60911018529502988855610406857036814110703026079242482510.08%2553486.67%01278220457.99%1234223655.19%654107360.95%205114761650518903480

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
76112W2246435681209317515019341611011
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7648172432246143
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
38258212012367
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
38239031212376
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
340201
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
3865614.51%4025087.56%3
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
685703681419888556
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
1278220457.99%1234223655.19%654107360.95%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
205114761650518903480


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
3 - 2018-09-074Bruins6Wolf Pack4WSommaire du Match
4 - 2018-09-0816Rocket2Bruins3WXSommaire du Match
10 - 2018-09-1436Bruins6Wolf Pack2WSommaire du Match
11 - 2018-09-1551Wolf Pack2Bruins5WSommaire du Match
12 - 2018-09-1659Bruins7Thunderbirds3WSommaire du Match
17 - 2018-09-2169Bruins1Sound Tigers2LXSommaire du Match
18 - 2018-09-2288Sound Tigers2Bruins0LSommaire du Match
25 - 2018-09-29123Bruins3Thunderbirds4LSommaire du Match
26 - 2018-09-30131Sound Tigers3Bruins4WSommaire du Match
31 - 2018-10-05139Bruins6Checkers3WSommaire du Match
32 - 2018-10-06154Bruins6Checkers1WSommaire du Match
38 - 2018-10-12184Penguins1Bruins2WXSommaire du Match
39 - 2018-10-13194Bruins3Sound Tigers1WSommaire du Match
40 - 2018-10-14206Penguins5Bruins3LSommaire du Match
45 - 2018-10-19227Phantoms3Bruins0LSommaire du Match
46 - 2018-10-20245Americans0Bruins1WSommaire du Match
50 - 2018-10-24257Bruins0Wolf Pack2LSommaire du Match
53 - 2018-10-27281Bruins1Phantoms4LSommaire du Match
54 - 2018-10-28292Bruins1Penguins2LSommaire du Match
59 - 2018-11-02311Checkers0Bruins6WSommaire du Match
60 - 2018-11-03322Bruins5Sound Tigers0WSommaire du Match
61 - 2018-11-04332Checkers2Bruins5WSommaire du Match
64 - 2018-11-07341Bruins2Marlies1WSommaire du Match
66 - 2018-11-09353Bruins3Americans0WSommaire du Match
67 - 2018-11-10365Bruins3Senators2WXXSommaire du Match
71 - 2018-11-14383Bruins5Comets3WSommaire du Match
73 - 2018-11-16393Sound Tigers2Bruins3WSommaire du Match
74 - 2018-11-17408Bears1Bruins2WSommaire du Match
78 - 2018-11-21424Bruins5Wolf Pack3WSommaire du Match
80 - 2018-11-23438Bruins2Devils3LXSommaire du Match
81 - 2018-11-24459Bruins3Thunderbirds1WSommaire du Match
87 - 2018-11-30478Bruins0Phantoms3LSommaire du Match
88 - 2018-12-01488Bruins3Bears2WSommaire du Match
89 - 2018-12-02501Bruins0Bears2LSommaire du Match
94 - 2018-12-07520Phantoms1Bruins2WSommaire du Match
95 - 2018-12-08537Bruins4Thunderbirds2WSommaire du Match
96 - 2018-12-09546Wolf Pack1Bruins3WSommaire du Match
101 - 2018-12-14565Wolf Pack1Bruins5WSommaire du Match
102 - 2018-12-15581Bruins7Thunderbirds3WSommaire du Match
103 - 2018-12-16588Thunderbirds1Bruins3WSommaire du Match
108 - 2018-12-21607Thunderbirds2Bruins4WSommaire du Match
109 - 2018-12-22620Bruins4Sound Tigers3WSommaire du Match
110 - 2018-12-23634Wolf Pack1Bruins5WSommaire du Match
115 - 2018-12-28658Checkers0Bruins4WSommaire du Match
116 - 2018-12-29678Thunderbirds1Bruins5WSommaire du Match
122 - 2019-01-04684Bruins8Checkers2WSommaire du Match
123 - 2019-01-05699Bruins7Checkers0WSommaire du Match
129 - 2019-01-11724Sound Tigers4Bruins2LSommaire du Match
130 - 2019-01-12736Bruins2Sound Tigers1WSommaire du Match
131 - 2019-01-13752Crunch0Bruins1WSommaire du Match
136 - 2019-01-18773Marlies0Bruins4WSommaire du Match
137 - 2019-01-19786Checkers2Bruins5WSommaire du Match
138 - 2019-01-20796Thunderbirds0Bruins5WSommaire du Match
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
143 - 2019-01-25821Sound Tigers1Bruins5WSommaire du Match
144 - 2019-01-26830Bruins3Wolf Pack1WSommaire du Match
145 - 2019-01-27842Wolf Pack1Bruins4WSommaire du Match
150 - 2019-02-01861Penguins1Bruins0LSommaire du Match
151 - 2019-02-02874Bruins4Thunderbirds0WSommaire du Match
152 - 2019-02-03882Thunderbirds2Bruins5WSommaire du Match
157 - 2019-02-08901Bears3Bruins0LSommaire du Match
158 - 2019-02-09912Bears3Bruins4WXXSommaire du Match
159 - 2019-02-10925Thunderbirds1Bruins6WSommaire du Match
164 - 2019-02-15949Bruins1Phantoms2LSommaire du Match
165 - 2019-02-16962Bruins2Penguins3LXXSommaire du Match
169 - 2019-02-20980Bruins2Rocket0WSommaire du Match
171 - 2019-02-22986Senators2Bruins3WXXSommaire du Match
172 - 2019-02-231000Devils2Bruins1LXSommaire du Match
176 - 2019-02-271020Bruins0Penguins4LSommaire du Match
178 - 2019-03-011027Bruins0Crunch1LXXSommaire du Match
179 - 2019-03-021040Bruins2Bears3LXSommaire du Match
185 - 2019-03-081075Sound Tigers2Bruins4WSommaire du Match
186 - 2019-03-091087Bruins0Sound Tigers1LSommaire du Match
187 - 2019-03-101101Comets4Bruins2LSommaire du Match
192 - 2019-03-151119Phantoms4Bruins2LSommaire du Match
193 - 2019-03-161135Bruins6Thunderbirds2WSommaire du Match
194 - 2019-03-171143Thunderbirds4Bruins5WSommaire du Match



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
221,054$ 99,000$ 86,150$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 121,040$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 1,026$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
137648170243224614310338258021201236756382390031212376471122464356810119888556209368570368141175150193416113865614.51%4025087.56%31278220457.99%1234223655.19%654107360.95%205114761650518903480
Total Saison Régulière7648170243224614310338258021201236756382390031212376471122464356810119888556209368570368141175150193416113865614.51%4025087.56%31278220457.99%1234223655.19%654107360.95%205114761650518903480
Séries
1240400000714-72020000048-42020000036-30714210022307632202401004693813339.09%35682.86%05612345.53%5113438.06%287238.89%8253109324822
1240400000714-72020000048-42020000036-30714210022307632202401004693813339.09%35682.86%05612345.53%5113438.06%287238.89%8253109324822
Total Séries808000001428-1440400000816-840400000612-601428420044601526440480200921861626669.09%701282.86%011224645.53%10226838.06%5614438.89%164106219649644