Penguins

GP: 50 | W: 38 | L: 10 | OTL: 2 | P: 78
GF: 177 | GA: 98 | PP%: 18.89% | PK%: 87.01%
DG: Maxime Roy | Morale : 85 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 59
Prochain matchs #762 vs Bears
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Robby FabbriXX100.00825573927568828250777265557170187720
2Josh ArchibaldX100.00865570707471727060656569555050189650
3Valentin ZykovX100.00765569747469827450606063557070189650
4Marcus SorensenX100.00625573857172716850636465555050191640
5Denis GurianovX100.00605566767974766350606060556565190630
6Nic PetanX100.00625566816674706564606362555454191630
7Oskar SundqvistX100.00825563697973656774626169555050191630
8William CarrierX100.00825574737468707050616165555050188630
9Jonny BrodzinskiX100.00605566737669706850616563555050155620
10Blake PietilaX100.00605565737367696150606160557373128610
11Andrew MangiapaneX100.00605572786461696350606061557167137610
12Matthew PecaX100.00685562775555646581606175555050137610
13Brendan LemieuxX100.00605558658078696050606060556673133610
14Kenny AgostinoX100.00605567717969806050606160555050128600
15Connor CarrickX100.00775576786677767925676776557272185710
16Ian McCoshenX100.00835575647977656925616574555353191660
17Brendan Guhle (R)X100.00695564825775567825636072556262190660
18Kurtis MacDermidX100.00845570666271666825626170555353191640
19Jamie McBainX100.00555555605555745525555555558276190570
20Tommy CrossX100.00555557605757775725575757555353128560
Rayé
1Warren Foegele (R)X100.00605555746060606050606060555050120580
2Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X100.00605560676863705550555559555050120560
3Ryan MacInnisX100.00665566606866705550555556555050120560
4Aleksi Saarela (R)X100.00565555555859605550555555557575120550
5Adam Musil (R)X100.00565555555859605550555555557574120550
6Pavel Jenys (R)X100.00795580557954545550555555555050120540
7Rourke Chartier (R)X100.00565555555555555550555555555050120520
8Paul Bittner (R)X100.00565555555555555550555555555050120520
9Stanislav GalievX100.00565555555555555550555555555050120520
10Jordan SubbanX100.00555556605656685625565656555353120550
11Connor Hobbs (R)X100.00595555605555765525555555555555120550
12Darren Raddysh (R)X100.00575555605555765525555555555555120550
13Luc Snuggerud (R)X100.00585556605656575625565656555353120540
14Jack Dougherty (R)X100.00555555605555705525555555555353120540
15Sergei Boikov (R)X100.00555555605555685525555555555353120540
16Jake Walman (R)X100.00555555605555565525555555555757120540
17Jeff Taylor (R)X100.00565555605555565525555555555555120540
18Dillon SimpsonX100.00595555605555655525555555555353120540
19Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X100.00555555605555565525555555555555120530
20Michael Brodzinski (R)X100.00555555605555555525555555555555120530
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0064556266646367614159596055575714559
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ken Appleby100.0063696382666664686966556465182660
2Brandon Halverson100.0056778081616162626660555658190630
Rayé
1Alex Nedeljkovic100.0056788475595963636661555759120620
2Zachary Fucale (R)100.0062736470646461645960556055120610
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.005974737763636364656255595915363
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Travis Green74767486756076CAN475100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Robby FabbriPenguins (Pit)C/LW50232649247751351181372511616.79%9109321.8867133124421392574054.64%150800020.9003010841
2Connor CarrickPenguins (Pit)D50122739307210833976246615.79%43125525.1181422542350220224310.00%000000.6211010216
3Chris WagnerPittsburgh PenguinsC4013213476956778106246112.26%677419.36613193319111281041067.74%65400000.8801100152
4Brendan GuhlePenguins (Pit)D5092534154210525175245212.00%48111122.235611472300114234100.00%000000.6100101132
5Marcus SorensenPenguins (Pit)RW501016268140125281257312.35%873514.714610172390001251152.27%4400000.7111000211
6Valentin ZykovPenguins (Pit)LW508152315475624457165414.04%661412.2924684611241153165.28%14400000.7501010222
7Ian McCoshenPenguins (Pit)D506172324106201003649193712.24%43120024.01156262080110206400.00%000000.3800013111
8Josh ArchibaldPenguins (Pit)RW50615211343553367128398.45%351810.370556550111560276.00%2500000.8101010121
9Nic PetanPenguins (Pit)C507111818180186865174310.77%268713.7500000000002060.18%55500000.5201000200
10Kurtis MacDermidPenguins (Pit)D50413172082087241981121.05%4888117.641126790220135210.00%000000.3900000220
11William CarrierPenguins (Pit)LW50781513295423157203612.28%44078.1400000000003045.45%1100000.7400010113
12Oskar SundqvistPenguins (Pit)RW503710119533162141914.29%02585.17235852000001064.55%11000000.7700001100
13Jonny BrodzinskiPenguins (Pit)C27167500210184175.56%01445.37011010001250059.70%13400000.9700000001
14Denis MalginPittsburgh PenguinsC/LW/RW2033400217140.00%14020.29011610000050050.00%600001.4800000000
15Jamie McBainPenguins (Pit)D491231180103123100.00%53637.42011028000059000.00%000000.1600000001
16Tommy CrossPenguins (Pit)D511222010100100.00%0234.721011300005000.00%000001.6900000000
17Andrew MangiapanePenguins (Pit)LW10011020014010.00%0191.9401101000111000.00%000001.0300000000
18Denis GurianovPenguins (Pit)LW491014002451420.00%0631.30000126000010059.09%2200000.3101000000
19Blake PietilaPenguins (Pit)LW5000100000220.00%0265.260000400001300100.00%300000.0011000000
20Matthew PecaPenguins (Pit)C10000000040100.00%1232.3900008000030064.29%1400000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne7471122143262156307076161685024563813.18%2271024513.71366810424416714101429148525659.47%323000020.64311265242221
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ken ApplebyPenguins (Pit)50371020.8931.97292107969010400.81216500322
2Brandon HalversonPenguins (Pit)31000.9620.60100001260000.0000049000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne53381020.8951.93302107979270400.812165049322


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Adam MusilPenguins (Pit)C191997-03-26Yes203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Aleksi SaarelaPenguins (Pit)C201997-01-07Yes194 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Alex NedeljkovicPenguins (Pit)G211996-01-07No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Andrew MangiapanePenguins (Pit)LW201996-04-06No177 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Blake PietilaPenguins (Pit)LW231993-02-20No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Brandon HalversonPenguins (Pit)G201996-03-29No200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Brendan GuhlePenguins (Pit)D191997-07-29Yes196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Brendan LemieuxPenguins (Pit)LW201996-03-15No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Connor CarrickPenguins (Pit)D221994-04-13No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Connor HobbsPenguins (Pit)D201997-01-04Yes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Darren RaddyshPenguins (Pit)D201996-02-28Yes201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Denis GurianovPenguins (Pit)LW191997-06-06No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No
Dillon SimpsonPenguins (Pit)D231993-02-10No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Ian McCoshenPenguins (Pit)D211995-08-05No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Jack DoughertyPenguins (Pit)D201996-05-25Yes186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Jake WalmanPenguins (Pit)D201996-02-20Yes201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Jamie McBainPenguins (Pit)D281988-02-25No181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Jeff TaylorPenguins (Pit)D221994-04-13Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Jonas SiegenthalerPenguins (Pit)D191997-05-06Yes218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Jonny BrodzinskiPenguins (Pit)C231993-06-19No202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Jordan SubbanPenguins (Pit)D211995-03-03No175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Josh ArchibaldPenguins (Pit)RW241992-10-06No176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Ken ApplebyPenguins (Pit)G211995-04-10No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Kenny AgostinoPenguins (Pit)LW241992-04-30No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Kurtis MacDermidPenguins (Pit)D221994-03-24No208 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Luc SnuggerudPenguins (Pit)D211995-09-18Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Marcus SorensenPenguins (Pit)RW241992-04-07No156 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Matthew PecaPenguins (Pit)C231993-04-27No154 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Michael BrodzinskiPenguins (Pit)D211995-05-28Yes194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Nic PetanPenguins (Pit)C211995-05-22No165 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No
Nicolas Aube-KubelPenguins (Pit)RW201996-05-10Yes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Oskar SundqvistPenguins (Pit)RW221994-03-23No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Paul BittnerPenguins (Pit)LW201996-11-04Yes204 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Pavel JenysPenguins (Pit)C201996-04-02Yes218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Robby FabbriPenguins (Pit)C/LW201996-01-22No170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,107,000$0$0$No
Rourke ChartierPenguins (Pit)C201996-04-03Yes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Ryan MacInnisPenguins (Pit)C201996-02-14No182 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Sergei BoikovPenguins (Pit)D201996-01-23Yes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Stanislav GalievPenguins (Pit)RW241992-01-16No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Tommy CrossPenguins (Pit)D271989-09-11No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Valentin ZykovPenguins (Pit)LW211995-05-15No209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm894,000$0$0$No
Warren FoegelePenguins (Pit)LW201996-04-01Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
William CarrierPenguins (Pit)LW221994-12-19No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Zachary FucalePenguins (Pit)G211995-05-27Yes187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
4421.32192 Lbs6 ft12.77454,568$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nic PetanRobby FabbriMarcus Sorensen40122
2Valentin ZykovOskar SundqvistJosh Archibald30122
3Robby FabbriNic PetanMarcus Sorensen20122
4William CarrierJonny BrodzinskiOskar Sundqvist10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kurtis MacDermidConnor Carrick40122
2Brendan GuhleIan McCoshen30122
3Kurtis MacDermidJamie McBain20122
4Brendan GuhleConnor Carrick10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Denis GurianovRobby FabbriMarcus Sorensen60122
2Valentin ZykovOskar SundqvistJosh Archibald40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kurtis MacDermidConnor Carrick60122
2Brendan GuhleIan McCoshen40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Robby FabbriJosh Archibald60122
2Valentin ZykovMarcus Sorensen40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kurtis MacDermidConnor Carrick60122
2Brendan GuhleIan McCoshen40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Robby Fabbri60122Kurtis MacDermidConnor Carrick60122
2Josh Archibald40122Brendan GuhleIan McCoshen40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Robby FabbriJosh Archibald60122
2Valentin ZykovMarcus Sorensen40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jamie McBainConnor Carrick60122
2Brendan GuhleIan McCoshen40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Valentin ZykovRobby FabbriJosh ArchibaldIan McCoshenConnor Carrick
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Valentin ZykovRobby FabbriJosh ArchibaldIan McCoshenConnor Carrick
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Denis Gurianov, Matthew Peca, Robby FabbriDenis Gurianov, Matthew PecaRobby Fabbri
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Kurtis MacDermid, Jamie McBain, Brendan GuhleKurtis MacDermidJamie McBain, Brendan Guhle
Tirs de Pénalité
Robby Fabbri, Valentin Zykov, Denis Gurianov, Nic Petan, Josh Archibald
Gardien
#1 : Ken Appleby, #2 : Brandon Halverson


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals210000013301000000101-11100000032130.750347007753444344114443822743824231715.88%120100.00%11026162763.06%761127859.55%41272756.67%14371045991344594318
2Americans22000000725110000003121100000041341.0007111800775344440411444382273111263914428.57%6183.33%01026162763.06%761127859.55%41272756.67%14371045991344594318
3Bears935010001920-152201000141134130000059-480.4441933520277534442334114443822718857180166701014.29%751382.67%11026162763.06%761127859.55%41272756.67%14371045991344594318
4Bruins32000100862110000002112100010065150.8338152300775344451411444382275421436018316.67%17382.35%11026162763.06%761127859.55%41272756.67%14371045991344594318
5Checkers4400000029722220000001367220000001611581.0002951800177534441504114443822776274312014535.71%190100.00%11026162763.06%761127859.55%41272756.67%14371045991344594318
6Crunch11000000321000000000001100000032121.000369007753444204114443822724516127114.29%8187.50%01026162763.06%761127859.55%41272756.67%14371045991344594318
7Devils22000000422000000000002200000042241.00048120177534444341144438227331530442015.00%140100.00%01026162763.06%761127859.55%41272756.67%14371045991344594318
8Griffins220000001055110000005411100000051441.0001019290077534444541144438227351038466116.67%18572.22%01026162763.06%761127859.55%41272756.67%14371045991344594318
9IceHogs11000000321000000000001100000032121.000369007753444344114443822714320197342.86%9188.89%01026162763.06%761127859.55%41272756.67%14371045991344594318
10Marlies11000000514000000000001100000051421.0005712007753444214114443822719221175480.00%8187.50%01026162763.06%761127859.55%41272756.67%14371045991344594318
11Monsters431000001385220000008442110000054160.75013233600775344472411444382277127756823417.39%26484.62%11026162763.06%761127859.55%41272756.67%14371045991344594318
12Phantoms632000102219342100010131122110000098180.667223961007753444134411444382271013011310048714.58%34779.41%01026162763.06%761127859.55%41272756.67%14371045991344594318
13Sound Tigers641000101910931100010106433000000945100.8331931500277534441404114443822795271349340922.50%47491.49%11026162763.06%761127859.55%41272756.67%14371045991344594318
14Thunderbirds43100000227151100000071632100000156960.750224062007753444150411444382277623308416425.00%150100.00%11026162763.06%761127859.55%41272756.67%14371045991344594318
Total50351001121177987923154010218149322720600100964947780.7801773124890677534441249411444382279272848439443236118.89%3314387.01%71026162763.06%761127859.55%41272756.67%14371045991344594318
16Wolf Pack330000001046220000006331100000041361.00010192900775344482411444382276718505318422.22%23386.96%01026162763.06%761127859.55%41272756.67%14371045991344594318
_Since Last GM Reset50351001121177987923154010218149322720600100964947780.7801773124890677534441249411444382279272848439443236118.89%3314387.01%71026162763.06%761127859.55%41272756.67%14371045991344594318
_Vs Conference342190112098712717104010205336171711500100453510490.72198174272057753444775411444382276332006415962443915.98%2443585.66%41026162763.06%761127859.55%41272756.67%14371045991344594318
_Vs Division3445010001167046182201000644123162300000522923100.147116204320067753444854411444382276312016256442334017.17%2383186.97%41026162763.06%761127859.55%41272756.67%14371045991344594318

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
5078W3177312489124992728484394406
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
503510112117798
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2315410218149
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2720601009649
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
801010
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
3236118.89%3314387.01%7
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
411444382277753444
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
1026162763.06%761127859.55%41272756.67%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
14371045991344594318


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
4 - 2018-09-0814Thunderbirds1Penguins7WSommaire du Match
9 - 2018-09-1332Penguins3Monsters1WSommaire du Match
11 - 2018-09-1547Penguins2Monsters3LSommaire du Match
15 - 2018-09-1966Bears0Penguins2WSommaire du Match
17 - 2018-09-2173Penguins3Phantoms5LSommaire du Match
18 - 2018-09-2289Phantoms2Penguins5WSommaire du Match
24 - 2018-09-28109Bears1Penguins4WSommaire du Match
25 - 2018-09-29118Penguins1Bears2LSommaire du Match
31 - 2018-10-05143Wolf Pack2Penguins4WSommaire du Match
32 - 2018-10-06161Wolf Pack1Penguins2WSommaire du Match
33 - 2018-10-07167Penguins4Sound Tigers3WSommaire du Match
38 - 2018-10-12184Penguins1Bruins2LXSommaire du Match
39 - 2018-10-13193Penguins4Wolf Pack1WSommaire du Match
40 - 2018-10-14206Penguins5Bruins3WSommaire du Match
43 - 2018-10-17214Penguins2Thunderbirds3LSommaire du Match
45 - 2018-10-19228Checkers3Penguins7WSommaire du Match
46 - 2018-10-20243Checkers3Penguins6WSommaire du Match
52 - 2018-10-26269Penguins6Thunderbirds2WSommaire du Match
53 - 2018-10-27282Bears3Penguins2LSommaire du Match
54 - 2018-10-28292Bruins1Penguins2WSommaire du Match
57 - 2018-10-31300Penguins3Bears0WSommaire du Match
59 - 2018-11-02312Penguins4Americans1WSommaire du Match
60 - 2018-11-03320Penguins5Marlies1WSommaire du Match
66 - 2018-11-09354Monsters3Penguins4WSommaire du Match
67 - 2018-11-10362Sound Tigers3Penguins2LSommaire du Match
68 - 2018-11-11379Penguins1Bears4LSommaire du Match
71 - 2018-11-14385Penguins7Thunderbirds1WSommaire du Match
74 - 2018-11-17409Phantoms2Penguins3WXXSommaire du Match
75 - 2018-11-18416Penguins3Sound Tigers1WSommaire du Match
78 - 2018-11-21428Sound Tigers0Penguins4WSommaire du Match
80 - 2018-11-23434Penguins0Bears3LSommaire du Match
81 - 2018-11-24457Penguins3Crunch2WSommaire du Match
85 - 2018-11-28467Phantoms4Penguins0LSommaire du Match
87 - 2018-11-30479Bears5Penguins3LSommaire du Match
88 - 2018-12-01494Penguins6Phantoms3WSommaire du Match
90 - 2018-12-03508Penguins1Devils0WSommaire du Match
94 - 2018-12-07522Griffins4Penguins5WSommaire du Match
95 - 2018-12-08539Admirals1Penguins0LXXSommaire du Match
101 - 2018-12-14561Penguins9Checkers0WSommaire du Match
102 - 2018-12-15575Penguins7Checkers1WSommaire du Match
108 - 2018-12-21608Americans1Penguins3WSommaire du Match
109 - 2018-12-22624Bears2Penguins3WXSommaire du Match
111 - 2018-12-24638Phantoms3Penguins5WSommaire du Match
113 - 2018-12-26645Penguins2Sound Tigers0WSommaire du Match
116 - 2018-12-29679Penguins3Devils2WSommaire du Match
122 - 2019-01-04688Monsters1Penguins4WSommaire du Match
123 - 2019-01-05703Sound Tigers3Penguins4WXXSommaire du Match
127 - 2019-01-09720Penguins3IceHogs2WSommaire du Match
129 - 2019-01-11728Penguins3Admirals2WSommaire du Match
130 - 2019-01-12738Penguins5Griffins1WSommaire du Match
134 - 2019-01-16762Penguins-Bears-
137 - 2019-01-19787Comets-Penguins-
138 - 2019-01-20793Penguins-Wolf Pack-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
143 - 2019-01-25822Bears-Penguins-
145 - 2019-01-27843IceHogs-Penguins-
150 - 2019-02-01861Penguins-Bruins-
151 - 2019-02-02876Penguins-Wolf Pack-
155 - 2019-02-06892Phantoms-Penguins-
157 - 2019-02-08903Wolf Pack-Penguins-
158 - 2019-02-09915Crunch-Penguins-
162 - 2019-02-13937Penguins-Phantoms-
165 - 2019-02-16962Bruins-Penguins-
166 - 2019-02-17968Marlies-Penguins-
168 - 2019-02-19972Penguins-Bears-
171 - 2019-02-22985Phantoms-Penguins-
172 - 2019-02-23999Penguins-Phantoms-
173 - 2019-02-241010Thunderbirds-Penguins-
176 - 2019-02-271020Bruins-Penguins-
179 - 2019-03-021047Thunderbirds-Penguins-
182 - 2019-03-051058Penguins-Sound Tigers-
185 - 2019-03-081076Devils-Penguins-
186 - 2019-03-091092Penguins-Phantoms-
187 - 2019-03-101100Penguins-Phantoms-
192 - 2019-03-151116Penguins-Comets-
193 - 2019-03-161134Sound Tigers-Penguins-
194 - 2019-03-171144Devils-Penguins-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
15 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
222,076$ 200,010$ 116,740$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 154,505$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 63 1,546$ 97,398$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1350351001121177987923154010218149322720600100964947781773124890677534441249411444382279272848439443236118.89%3314387.01%71026162763.06%761127859.55%41272756.67%14371045991344594318
Total Saison Régulière50351001121177987923154010218149322720600100964947781773124890677534441249411444382279272848439443236118.89%3314387.01%71026162763.06%761127859.55%41272756.67%14371045991344594318
Séries
12945000001617-15320000011834130000059-4816314703285123368887521695410116069811.59%41587.80%013129843.96%11925746.30%5311645.69%2401711926810957
12945000001617-15320000011834130000059-4816314703285123368887521695410116069811.59%41587.80%013129843.96%11925746.30%5311645.69%2401711926810957
Total Séries18810000003234-210640000022166826000001018-8163262940641610246613617615043381082023201381611.59%821087.80%026259643.96%23851446.30%10623245.69%481343384136219115