Penguins

GP: 3 | W: 2 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 12 | GA: 5 | PP%: 11.76% | PK%: 88.89%
DG: Maxime Roy | Morale : 51 | Moyenne d'Équipe : N/A
Prochain matchs #66 vs Bears
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mike CammalleriXXX100.0066558086676280798180677555807514900
2Joel Eriksson EkXXX100.0087557488717773767366667855727214900
3Marcus SorensenX100.0062557385717271685063646555505015200
4Frank VatranoXXX100.0080557883797279706464657055717115200
5Chris WagnerX100.0099557873777075748265678155778915200
6Alexander NylanderX100.0080558288736576605060616055707015000
7Denis GurianovX100.0060556676797476635060606055656515000
8Nic PetanX100.0062556681667470656460636255545415200
9Oskar SundqvistX100.0082556369797365677462616955505015200
10Robby FabbriXX100.0082557392756882825077726555717014900
11Josh ArchibaldX100.0086557070747172706065656955505015200
12Valentin ZykovX100.0076556974746982745060606355707015200
13William CarrierX100.0082557473746870705061616555505015200
14Connor CarrickX100.0077557678667776792567677655727215200
15Kurtis MacDermidX100.0084557066627166682562617055535315200
16Haydn FleuryX100.0085559384807878762565608455535315200
17Ian McCoshenX100.0083557564797765692561657455535315200
18Jamie McBainX100.0055555560555574552555555555827615000
19Brendan Guhle (R)X100.0069556482577556782563607255626215200
Rayé
1Blake PietilaX100.0060556573736769615060616055737314700
2Warren Foegele (R)X100.0060555574606060605060606055505014700
3Andrew MangiapaneX100.0060557278646169635060606155716714700
4Jonny BrodzinskiX100.0060556673766970685061656355505014700
5Rourke Chartier (R)X100.0056555555555555555055555555505014700
6Kenny AgostinoX100.0060556771796980605060616055505014700
7Aleksi Saarela (R)X100.0056555555585960555055555555757514700
8Adam Musil (R)X100.0056555555585960555055555555757414700
9Pavel Jenys (R)X100.0079558055795454555055555555505014700
10Matthew PecaX100.0068556277555564658160617555505014700
11Brendan LemieuxX100.0060555865807869605060606055667314700
12Paul Bittner (R)X100.0056555555555555555055555555505014700
13Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X100.0060556067686370555055555955505014700
14Stanislav GalievX100.0056555555555555555055555555505014700
15Ryan MacInnisX100.0066556660686670555055555655505014700
16Jordan SubbanX100.0055555660565668562556565655535314700
17Luc Snuggerud (R)X100.0058555660565657562556565655535314700
18Jack Dougherty (R)X100.0055555560555570552555555555535314700
19Sergei Boikov (R)X100.0055555560555568552555555555535314700
20Connor Hobbs (R)X100.0059555560555576552555555555555514700
21Darren Raddysh (R)X100.0057555560555576552555555555555514700
22Jake Walman (R)X100.0055555560555556552555555555575714700
23Jeff Taylor (R)X100.0056555560555556552555555555555514700
24Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X100.0055555560555556552555555555555514700
25Michael Brodzinski (R)X100.0055555560555555552555555555555514700
26Tommy CrossX100.0055555760575777572557575755535314700
27Dillon SimpsonX100.0059555560555565552555555555535314700
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.006655656965646863446059625559591490
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ken Appleby100.006369638266666468696655646515200
2Brandon Halverson100.005677808161616262666055565815000
Rayé
1Zachary Fucale (R)100.006273647064646164596055605514700
2Alex Nedeljkovic100.005678847559596363666155575915000
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00597473776363636465625559591500
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Travis Green74767486756076CAN475100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Robby FabbriPenguins (Pit)C/LW351660011692955.56%06622.141011130000150046.99%8300011.8100000300
2Haydn FleuryPenguins (Pit)D31454204244625.00%37224.32101411000012100.00%000001.3700000010
3Connor CarrickPenguins (Pit)D31344406250220.00%37424.69022211000010000.00%000001.0800000011
4Mike CammalleriPenguins (Pit)C/LW/RW31236200333233.33%16321.170000120000130066.67%300000.9400000000
5Denis MalginPittsburgh PenguinsC/LW/RW2033400217140.00%14020.29011610000050050.00%600001.4800000000
6Joel Eriksson EkPenguins (Pit)C/LW/RW31120603691611.11%05919.67000412000070033.33%300000.6800000000
7Kurtis MacDermidPenguins (Pit)D3022240250110.00%54916.540000200005000.00%000000.8100000000
8Ian McCoshenPenguins (Pit)D31123206021150.00%26321.140000900008000.00%000000.6300000001
9Frank VatranoPenguins (Pit)C/LW/RW3011000114060.00%15217.41000012000010050.00%200000.3800000000
10Chris WagnerPenguins (Pit)C31010406551520.00%15919.71000012000080062.22%4500000.3400000000
11Alexander NylanderPenguins (Pit)LW2011200010010.00%0115.810000000000000.00%100001.7200000000
12Nic PetanPenguins (Pit)C31011601732133.33%04314.6600000000001055.26%3800000.4500000000
13Josh ArchibaldPenguins (Pit)RW3011100213420.00%0196.45000000000000100.00%100001.0300000000
14Brendan GuhlePenguins (Pit)D3011120140020.00%26321.08000012000012000.00%000000.3200000000
15Marcus SorensenPenguins (Pit)RW3000000145220.00%03210.940000300000000.00%100000.0000000000
16Denis GurianovPenguins (Pit)LW2000000000000.00%000.130000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
17Oskar SundqvistPenguins (Pit)RW3000000000030.00%051.98000010000000100.00%200000.0000000000
18Valentin ZykovPenguins (Pit)LW3000040632140.00%23511.8900000000070060.00%1000000.0000000000
19Jamie McBainPenguins (Pit)D2000000000000.00%0126.080000100005000.00%000000.0000000000
20William CarrierPenguins (Pit)LW3000100103130.00%0196.45000000000000100.00%200000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne5612213335360535164246018.75%2184515.092351712700001132053.81%19700010.7800000322
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ken ApplebyPenguins (Pit)32100.9181.68179005610100.000030000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne32100.9181.68179005610100.000030000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2 Salaire Année 3 Salaire Année 4 Salaire Année 5 Salaire Année 6 Salaire Année 7 Salaire Année 8 Salaire Année 9 Salaire Année 10 Link
Adam MusilPenguins (Pit)C191997-03-26Yes203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$
Aleksi SaarelaPenguins (Pit)C201997-01-07Yes194 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$
Alex NedeljkovicPenguins (Pit)G211996-01-07No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$
Alexander NylanderPenguins (Pit)LW181998-07-29No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$
Andrew MangiapanePenguins (Pit)LW201996-04-06No177 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$
Blake PietilaPenguins (Pit)LW231993-02-20No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$
Brandon HalversonPenguins (Pit)G201996-03-29No200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$
Brendan GuhlePenguins (Pit)D191997-07-29Yes196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$
Brendan LemieuxPenguins (Pit)LW201996-03-15No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$
Chris WagnerPenguins (Pit)C251991-05-27No202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Connor CarrickPenguins (Pit)D221994-04-13No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$
Connor HobbsPenguins (Pit)D201997-01-04Yes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$
Darren RaddyshPenguins (Pit)D201996-02-28Yes201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$
Denis GurianovPenguins (Pit)LW191997-06-06No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$900,000$
Dillon SimpsonPenguins (Pit)D231993-02-10No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Frank VatranoPenguins (Pit)C/LW/RW221994-03-14No215 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$
Haydn FleuryPenguins (Pit)D201996-07-08No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$
Ian McCoshenPenguins (Pit)D211995-08-05No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$
Jack DoughertyPenguins (Pit)D201996-05-25Yes186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$
Jake WalmanPenguins (Pit)D201996-02-20Yes201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$
Jamie McBainPenguins (Pit)D281988-02-25No181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$
Jeff TaylorPenguins (Pit)D221994-04-13Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$
Joel Eriksson EkPenguins (Pit)C/LW/RW191997-01-29No184 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$
Jonas SiegenthalerPenguins (Pit)D191997-05-06Yes218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$
Jonny BrodzinskiPenguins (Pit)C231993-06-19No202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$
Jordan SubbanPenguins (Pit)D211995-03-03No175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$
Josh ArchibaldPenguins (Pit)RW241992-10-06No176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$
Ken ApplebyPenguins (Pit)G211995-04-10No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$
Kenny AgostinoPenguins (Pit)LW241992-04-30No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Kurtis MacDermidPenguins (Pit)D221994-03-24No208 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$
Luc SnuggerudPenguins (Pit)D211995-09-18Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$
Marcus SorensenPenguins (Pit)RW241992-04-07No156 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$
Matthew PecaPenguins (Pit)C231993-04-27No154 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$
Michael BrodzinskiPenguins (Pit)D211995-05-28Yes194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$
Mike CammalleriPenguins (Pit)C/LW/RW341982-06-07No190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Nic PetanPenguins (Pit)C211995-05-22No165 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$
Nicolas Aube-KubelPenguins (Pit)RW201996-05-10Yes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$
Oskar SundqvistPenguins (Pit)RW221994-03-23No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$
Paul BittnerPenguins (Pit)LW201996-11-04Yes204 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$
Pavel JenysPenguins (Pit)C201996-04-02Yes218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$
Robby FabbriPenguins (Pit)C/LW201996-01-22No170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,107,000$0$0$No
Rourke ChartierPenguins (Pit)C201996-04-03Yes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$
Ryan MacInnisPenguins (Pit)C201996-02-14No182 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$
Sergei BoikovPenguins (Pit)D201996-01-23Yes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$
Stanislav GalievPenguins (Pit)RW241992-01-16No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Tommy CrossPenguins (Pit)D271989-09-11No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Valentin ZykovPenguins (Pit)LW211995-05-15No209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm894,000$0$0$No
Warren FoegelePenguins (Pit)LW201996-04-01Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$
William CarrierPenguins (Pit)LW221994-12-19No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Zachary FucalePenguins (Pit)G211995-05-27Yes187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
5021.52193 Lbs6 ft12.70466,020$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mike CammalleriRobby FabbriAlexander Nylander40122
2Joel Eriksson EkChris WagnerFrank Vatrano30122
3Valentin ZykovNic PetanMarcus Sorensen20122
4William CarrierNic PetanJosh Archibald10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Haydn FleuryConnor Carrick40122
2Ian McCoshenBrendan Guhle30122
3Ian McCoshenKurtis MacDermid20122
4Haydn FleuryConnor Carrick10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mike CammalleriRobby FabbriMarcus Sorensen60122
2Joel Eriksson EkChris WagnerFrank Vatrano40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Haydn FleuryConnor Carrick60122
2Ian McCoshenBrendan Guhle40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Robby FabbriMike Cammalleri60122
2Joel Eriksson EkChris Wagner40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Haydn FleuryConnor Carrick60122
2Ian McCoshenBrendan Guhle40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Robby Fabbri60122Haydn FleuryConnor Carrick60122
2Mike Cammalleri40122Ian McCoshenBrendan Guhle40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Robby FabbriMike Cammalleri60122
2Valentin ZykovChris Wagner40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Haydn FleuryConnor Carrick60122
2Kurtis MacDermidBrendan Guhle40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Mike CammalleriRobby FabbriChris WagnerHaydn FleuryConnor Carrick
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Mike CammalleriRobby FabbriChris WagnerHaydn FleuryConnor Carrick
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Oskar Sundqvist, Marcus Sorensen, Valentin ZykovOskar Sundqvist, Marcus SorensenValentin Zykov
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Ian McCoshen, Kurtis MacDermid, Connor CarrickIan McCoshenKurtis MacDermid, Haydn Fleury
Tirs de Pénalité
Robby Fabbri, Mike Cammalleri, Frank Vatrano, Chris Wagner, Joel Eriksson Ek
Gardien
#1 : Ken Appleby, #2 : Brandon Halverson


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Monsters21100000541000000000002110000054120.50058130081302622212104316283313215.38%14285.71%0426861.76%448750.57%204247.62%816064193318
2Thunderbirds11000000716110000007160000000000021.00071320008130382221210186824400.00%40100.00%0426861.76%448750.57%204247.62%816064193318
Total321000001257110000007162110000054140.6671221330081306422212106122365717211.76%18288.89%0426861.76%448750.57%204247.62%816064193318
_Since Last GM Reset321000001257110000007162110000054140.6671221330081306422212106122365717211.76%18288.89%0426861.76%448750.57%204247.62%816064193318
_Vs Conference21100000541000000000002110000054120.50058130081302622212104316283313215.38%14285.71%0426861.76%448750.57%204247.62%816064193318
_Vs Division20000000541000000000002000000054100.00058130081302622212104316283313215.38%14285.71%0426861.76%448750.57%204247.62%816064193318

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
34L1122133646122365700
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3210000125
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000071
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000054
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
210000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
17211.76%18288.89%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
22212108130
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
426861.76%448750.57%204247.62%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
816064193318


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
4 - 2018-09-0814Thunderbirds1Penguins7WSommaire du Match
9 - 2018-09-1332Penguins3Monsters1WSommaire du Match
11 - 2018-09-1547Penguins2Monsters3LSommaire du Match
15 - 2018-09-1966Bears-Penguins-
17 - 2018-09-2173Penguins-Phantoms-
18 - 2018-09-2289Phantoms-Penguins-
24 - 2018-09-28109Bears-Penguins-
25 - 2018-09-29118Penguins-Bears-
31 - 2018-10-05143Wolf Pack-Penguins-
32 - 2018-10-06161Wolf Pack-Penguins-
33 - 2018-10-07167Penguins-Sound Tigers-
38 - 2018-10-12184Penguins-Bruins-
39 - 2018-10-13193Penguins-Wolf Pack-
40 - 2018-10-14206Penguins-Bruins-
43 - 2018-10-17214Penguins-Thunderbirds-
45 - 2018-10-19228Checkers-Penguins-
46 - 2018-10-20243Checkers-Penguins-
52 - 2018-10-26269Penguins-Thunderbirds-
53 - 2018-10-27282Bears-Penguins-
54 - 2018-10-28292Bruins-Penguins-
57 - 2018-10-31300Penguins-Bears-
59 - 2018-11-02312Penguins-Americans-
60 - 2018-11-03320Penguins-Marlies-
66 - 2018-11-09354Monsters-Penguins-
67 - 2018-11-10362Sound Tigers-Penguins-
68 - 2018-11-11379Penguins-Bears-
71 - 2018-11-14385Penguins-Thunderbirds-
74 - 2018-11-17409Phantoms-Penguins-
75 - 2018-11-18416Penguins-Sound Tigers-
78 - 2018-11-21428Sound Tigers-Penguins-
80 - 2018-11-23434Penguins-Bears-
81 - 2018-11-24457Penguins-Crunch-
85 - 2018-11-28467Phantoms-Penguins-
87 - 2018-11-30479Bears-Penguins-
88 - 2018-12-01494Penguins-Phantoms-
90 - 2018-12-03508Penguins-Devils-
94 - 2018-12-07522Griffins-Penguins-
95 - 2018-12-08539Admirals-Penguins-
101 - 2018-12-14561Penguins-Checkers-
102 - 2018-12-15575Penguins-Checkers-
108 - 2018-12-21608Americans-Penguins-
109 - 2018-12-22624Bears-Penguins-
111 - 2018-12-24638Phantoms-Penguins-
113 - 2018-12-26645Penguins-Sound Tigers-
116 - 2018-12-29679Penguins-Devils-
122 - 2019-01-04688Monsters-Penguins-
123 - 2019-01-05703Sound Tigers-Penguins-
127 - 2019-01-09720Penguins-IceHogs-
129 - 2019-01-11728Penguins-Admirals-
130 - 2019-01-12738Penguins-Griffins-
134 - 2019-01-16762Penguins-Bears-
137 - 2019-01-19787Comets-Penguins-
138 - 2019-01-20793Penguins-Wolf Pack-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
143 - 2019-01-25822Bears-Penguins-
145 - 2019-01-27843IceHogs-Penguins-
150 - 2019-02-01861Penguins-Bruins-
151 - 2019-02-02876Penguins-Wolf Pack-
155 - 2019-02-06892Phantoms-Penguins-
157 - 2019-02-08903Wolf Pack-Penguins-
158 - 2019-02-09915Crunch-Penguins-
162 - 2019-02-13937Penguins-Phantoms-
165 - 2019-02-16962Bruins-Penguins-
166 - 2019-02-17968Marlies-Penguins-
168 - 2019-02-19972Penguins-Bears-
171 - 2019-02-22985Phantoms-Penguins-
172 - 2019-02-23999Penguins-Phantoms-
173 - 2019-02-241010Thunderbirds-Penguins-
176 - 2019-02-271020Bruins-Penguins-
179 - 2019-03-021047Thunderbirds-Penguins-
182 - 2019-03-051058Penguins-Sound Tigers-
185 - 2019-03-081076Devils-Penguins-
186 - 2019-03-091092Penguins-Phantoms-
187 - 2019-03-101100Penguins-Phantoms-
192 - 2019-03-151116Penguins-Comets-
193 - 2019-03-161134Sound Tigers-Penguins-
194 - 2019-03-171144Devils-Penguins-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
37 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
24,419$ 233,010$ 125,990$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 17,204$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 180 1,717$ 309,060$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
13321000001257110000007162110000054141221330081306422212106122365717211.76%18288.89%0426861.76%448750.57%204247.62%816064193318
Total Saison Régulière321000001257110000007162110000054141221330081306422212106122365717211.76%18288.89%0426861.76%448750.57%204247.62%816064193318
Séries
12945000001617-15320000011834130000059-4816314703285123368887521695410116069811.59%41587.80%013129843.96%11925746.30%5311645.69%2401711926810957
12945000001617-15320000011834130000059-4816314703285123368887521695410116069811.59%41587.80%013129843.96%11925746.30%5311645.69%2401711926810957
Total Séries18810000003234-210640000022166826000001018-8163262940641610246613617615043381082023201381611.59%821087.80%026259643.96%23851446.30%10623245.69%481343384136219115