Penguins

GP: 25 | W: 18 | L: 6 | OTL: 1 | P: 37
GF: 90 | GA: 50 | PP%: 20.39% | PK%: 88.89%
DG: Maxime Roy | Morale : 64 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 60
Prochain matchs #379 vs Bears
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Robby FabbriXX98.00825573927568828250777265557170164720
2Mike CammalleriXXX98.00665580866762807981806775558075161710
3Chris WagnerX100.00995578737770757482656781557789173710
4Joel Eriksson EkXXX100.00875574887177737673666678557272170700
5Frank VatranoXXX100.00805578837972797064646570557171173680
6Valentin ZykovX100.00765569747469827450606063557070170650
7Marcus SorensenX100.00625573857172716850636465555050170640
8Alexander NylanderX100.00805582887365766050606160557070168640
9Josh ArchibaldX100.00865570707471727060656569555050167640
10Oskar SundqvistX100.00825563697973656774626169555050170630
11William CarrierX100.00825574737468707050616165555050170630
12Jonny BrodzinskiX100.00605566737669706850616563555050128620
13Denis GurianovX100.00605566767974766350606060556565168620
14Nic PetanX100.00625566816674706564606362555454170620
15Haydn FleuryX99.00855593848078787625656084555353167720
16Connor CarrickX100.00775576786677767925676776557272167700
17Ian McCoshenX100.00835575647977656925616574555353169660
18Brendan Guhle (R)X100.00695564825775567825636072556262174660
19Kurtis MacDermidX100.00845570666271666825626170555353170640
20Jamie McBainX100.00555555605555745525555555558276168570
Rayé
1Blake PietilaX100.00605565737367696150606160557373125610
2Andrew MangiapaneX100.00605572786461696350606061557167125610
3Matthew PecaX100.00685562775555646581606175555050125610
4Brendan LemieuxX100.00605558658078696050606060556673125610
5Kenny AgostinoX100.00605567717969806050606160555050125600
6Warren Foegele (R)X100.00605555746060606050606060555050125580
7Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X100.00605560676863705550555559555050125560
8Ryan MacInnisX100.00665566606866705550555556555050125560
9Aleksi Saarela (R)X100.00565555555859605550555555557575125550
10Adam Musil (R)X100.00565555555859605550555555557574125550
11Pavel Jenys (R)X100.00795580557954545550555555555050125540
12Rourke Chartier (R)X100.00565555555555555550555555555050125520
13Paul Bittner (R)X100.00565555555555555550555555555050125520
14Stanislav GalievX100.00565555555555555550555555555050125520
15Tommy CrossX100.00555557605757775725575757555353125560
16Jordan SubbanX100.00555556605656685625565656555353125550
17Connor Hobbs (R)X100.00595555605555765525555555555555125550
18Darren Raddysh (R)X100.00575555605555765525555555555555125550
19Luc Snuggerud (R)X100.00585556605656575625565656555353125540
20Jack Dougherty (R)X100.00555555605555705525555555555353125540
21Sergei Boikov (R)X100.00555555605555685525555555555353125540
22Jake Walman (R)X100.00555555605555565525555555555757125540
23Jeff Taylor (R)X100.00565555605555565525555555555555125540
24Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X100.00555555605555565525555555555555125540
25Dillon SimpsonX100.00595555605555655525555555555353125540
26Michael Brodzinski (R)X100.00555555605555555525555555555555125530
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.8966556569656468634460596255595914360
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ken Appleby100.0063696382666664686966556465165660
2Brandon Halverson100.0056778081616162626660555658168630
Rayé
1Alex Nedeljkovic100.0056788475595963636661555759128620
2Zachary Fucale (R)100.0062736470646461645960556055125610
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.005974737763636364656255595914763
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Travis Green74767486756076CAN475100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Joel Eriksson EkPenguins (Pit)C/LW/RW25918275355305453225116.98%450120.075914201151011862168.54%8900001.0800100132
2Robby FabbriPenguins (Pit)C/LW2515112613255744969165621.74%354921.994261711301121283055.31%75400020.9500010610
3Haydn FleuryPenguins (Pit)D256202610415292447173912.77%2362925.16661235112000099100.00%000000.8300010023
4Mike CammalleriPenguins (Pit)C/LW/RW2511132415261084066204316.67%352721.121451510310151214167.50%4000000.9100011233
5Chris WagnerPenguins (Pit)C25915246495475566144813.64%647419.0031013201130111590070.93%39900001.0100100151
6Connor CarrickPenguins (Pit)D256152112395412033132618.18%2463125.265914261070000100100.00%000000.6700010111
7Brendan GuhlePenguins (Pit)D253141782810282123101613.04%2254421.78235141090111111000.00%000000.6200101002
8Frank VatranoPenguins (Pit)C/LW/RW2597165195121849113618.37%442416.97448171130000152072.73%2200000.7500100200
9Nic PetanPenguins (Pit)C2566128120113238102815.79%037214.8900000000002059.57%32900000.6400000200
10Ian McCoshenPenguins (Pit)D2529111649154615259128.00%1860124.070111496011098100.00%000000.3700012011
11Marcus SorensenPenguins (Pit)RW2537102808264216357.14%732813.150336107000020043.75%1600000.6100000110
12Alexander NylanderPenguins (Pit)LW24268916014101551213.33%027211.3410116000020065.22%2300000.5900000010
13Kurtis MacDermidPenguins (Pit)D2507762802999460.00%3042416.97000234000060000.00%000000.3300000100
14Josh ArchibaldPenguins (Pit)RW25257519514153813195.26%11867.4501114000000166.67%900000.7500010000
15William CarrierPenguins (Pit)LW25336580181323111413.04%21817.2700000000001042.86%700000.6600000003
16Valentin ZykovPenguins (Pit)LW25415426030153142712.90%328011.22000001012581066.67%7500000.3600000002
17Denis MalginPittsburgh PenguinsC/LW/RW2033400217140.00%14020.29011610000050050.00%600001.4800000000
18Oskar SundqvistPenguins (Pit)RW25022-200726380.00%0732.93011323000000068.00%2500000.5500000000
19Denis GurianovPenguins (Pit)LW24000000000000.00%040.170000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
20Jamie McBainPenguins (Pit)D24000300400000.00%31285.37000011000022000.00%000000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne474901622521344287045241964019948014.06%154717815.1431548519711823471297418361.34%179500020.7000464171818
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ken ApplebyPenguins (Pit)2518610.8972.00147202494770200.0000250112
2Brandon HalversonPenguins (Pit)10000.9002.0030001100000.0000024000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne2618610.8972.00150202504870200.00002524112


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2 Salaire Année 3 Salaire Année 4 Salaire Année 5 Salaire Année 6 Salaire Année 7 Salaire Année 8 Salaire Année 9 Salaire Année 10 Link
Adam MusilPenguins (Pit)C191997-03-26Yes203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$
Aleksi SaarelaPenguins (Pit)C201997-01-07Yes194 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$
Alex NedeljkovicPenguins (Pit)G211996-01-07No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$
Alexander NylanderPenguins (Pit)LW181998-07-29No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$
Andrew MangiapanePenguins (Pit)LW201996-04-06No177 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$
Blake PietilaPenguins (Pit)LW231993-02-20No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$
Brandon HalversonPenguins (Pit)G201996-03-29No200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$
Brendan GuhlePenguins (Pit)D191997-07-29Yes196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$
Brendan LemieuxPenguins (Pit)LW201996-03-15No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$
Chris WagnerPenguins (Pit)C251991-05-27No202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Connor CarrickPenguins (Pit)D221994-04-13No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$
Connor HobbsPenguins (Pit)D201997-01-04Yes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$
Darren RaddyshPenguins (Pit)D201996-02-28Yes201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$
Denis GurianovPenguins (Pit)LW191997-06-06No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$900,000$
Dillon SimpsonPenguins (Pit)D231993-02-10No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Frank VatranoPenguins (Pit)C/LW/RW221994-03-14No215 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$
Haydn FleuryPenguins (Pit)D201996-07-08No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$
Ian McCoshenPenguins (Pit)D211995-08-05No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$
Jack DoughertyPenguins (Pit)D201996-05-25Yes186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$
Jake WalmanPenguins (Pit)D201996-02-20Yes201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$
Jamie McBainPenguins (Pit)D281988-02-25No181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$
Jeff TaylorPenguins (Pit)D221994-04-13Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$
Joel Eriksson EkPenguins (Pit)C/LW/RW191997-01-29No184 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$
Jonas SiegenthalerPenguins (Pit)D191997-05-06Yes218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$
Jonny BrodzinskiPenguins (Pit)C231993-06-19No202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$
Jordan SubbanPenguins (Pit)D211995-03-03No175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$
Josh ArchibaldPenguins (Pit)RW241992-10-06No176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$
Ken ApplebyPenguins (Pit)G211995-04-10No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$
Kenny AgostinoPenguins (Pit)LW241992-04-30No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Kurtis MacDermidPenguins (Pit)D221994-03-24No208 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$
Luc SnuggerudPenguins (Pit)D211995-09-18Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$
Marcus SorensenPenguins (Pit)RW241992-04-07No156 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$
Matthew PecaPenguins (Pit)C231993-04-27No154 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$
Michael BrodzinskiPenguins (Pit)D211995-05-28Yes194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$
Mike CammalleriPenguins (Pit)C/LW/RW341982-06-07No190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Nic PetanPenguins (Pit)C211995-05-22No165 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$
Nicolas Aube-KubelPenguins (Pit)RW201996-05-10Yes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$
Oskar SundqvistPenguins (Pit)RW221994-03-23No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$
Paul BittnerPenguins (Pit)LW201996-11-04Yes204 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$
Pavel JenysPenguins (Pit)C201996-04-02Yes218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$
Robby FabbriPenguins (Pit)C/LW201996-01-22No170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,107,000$0$0$No
Rourke ChartierPenguins (Pit)C201996-04-03Yes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$
Ryan MacInnisPenguins (Pit)C201996-02-14No182 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$
Sergei BoikovPenguins (Pit)D201996-01-23Yes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$
Stanislav GalievPenguins (Pit)RW241992-01-16No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Tommy CrossPenguins (Pit)D271989-09-11No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Valentin ZykovPenguins (Pit)LW211995-05-15No209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm894,000$0$0$No
Warren FoegelePenguins (Pit)LW201996-04-01Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$
William CarrierPenguins (Pit)LW221994-12-19No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Zachary FucalePenguins (Pit)G211995-05-27Yes187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
5021.52193 Lbs6 ft12.70466,020$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mike CammalleriRobby FabbriAlexander Nylander40122
2Joel Eriksson EkChris WagnerFrank Vatrano30122
3Valentin ZykovNic PetanMarcus Sorensen20122
4William CarrierNic PetanJosh Archibald10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Haydn FleuryConnor Carrick40122
2Ian McCoshenBrendan Guhle30122
3Ian McCoshenKurtis MacDermid20122
4Haydn FleuryConnor Carrick10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mike CammalleriRobby FabbriMarcus Sorensen60122
2Joel Eriksson EkChris WagnerFrank Vatrano40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Haydn FleuryConnor Carrick60122
2Ian McCoshenBrendan Guhle40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Robby FabbriMike Cammalleri60122
2Joel Eriksson EkChris Wagner40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Haydn FleuryConnor Carrick60122
2Ian McCoshenBrendan Guhle40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Robby Fabbri60122Haydn FleuryConnor Carrick60122
2Mike Cammalleri40122Ian McCoshenBrendan Guhle40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Robby FabbriMike Cammalleri60122
2Valentin ZykovChris Wagner40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Haydn FleuryConnor Carrick60122
2Kurtis MacDermidBrendan Guhle40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Mike CammalleriRobby FabbriChris WagnerHaydn FleuryConnor Carrick
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Mike CammalleriRobby FabbriChris WagnerHaydn FleuryConnor Carrick
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Oskar Sundqvist, Marcus Sorensen, Valentin ZykovOskar Sundqvist, Marcus SorensenValentin Zykov
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Ian McCoshen, Kurtis MacDermid, Connor CarrickIan McCoshenKurtis MacDermid, Haydn Fleury
Tirs de Pénalité
Robby Fabbri, Mike Cammalleri, Frank Vatrano, Chris Wagner, Joel Eriksson Ek
Gardien
#1 : Ken Appleby, #2 : Brandon Halverson


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Americans11000000413000000000001100000041321.00045900492120019228216195118613197228.57%30100.00%052079465.49%37863559.53%20336256.08%728537489162287156
2Bears532000001266321000008442110000042260.6001222340249212001402282161951104361077739717.95%42588.10%052079465.49%37863559.53%20336256.08%728537489162287156
3Bruins32000100862110000002112100010065150.833815230049212005122821619515421436018316.67%17382.35%152079465.49%37863559.53%20336256.08%728537489162287156
4Checkers2200000013672200000013670000000000041.000132235004921200762282161951361417586116.67%60100.00%152079465.49%37863559.53%20336256.08%728537489162287156
5Marlies11000000514000000000001100000051421.000571200492120021228216195119221175480.00%8187.50%052079465.49%37863559.53%20336256.08%728537489162287156
6Monsters32100000972110000004312110000054140.667916250049212005022821619515823494917211.76%22386.36%052079465.49%37863559.53%20336256.08%728537489162287156
7Phantoms21100000871110000005231010000035-220.500816240049212004122821619514014523013323.08%15286.67%052079465.49%37863559.53%20336256.08%728537489162287156
8Sound Tigers211000006601010000023-11100000043120.50061117004921200382282161951349523017423.53%14192.86%152079465.49%37863559.53%20336256.08%728537489162287156
9Thunderbirds321000001569110000007162110000085340.6671529440049212001222282161951571224631218.33%120100.00%052079465.49%37863559.53%20336256.08%728537489162287156
Total25186001009050401210200000472324138400100432716370.7409016225202492120064022821619514871554284561523120.39%1621888.89%352079465.49%37863559.53%20336256.08%728537489162287156
11Wolf Pack330000001046220000006331100000041361.0001019290049212008222821619516718505318422.22%23386.96%052079465.49%37863559.53%20336256.08%728537489162287156
_Since Last GM Reset25186001009050401210200000472324138400100432716370.7409016225202492120064022821619514871554284561523120.39%1621888.89%352079465.49%37863559.53%20336256.08%728537489162287156
_Vs Conference1812500100533617972000002716119530010026206250.694539915202492120040222821619513571213532991222318.85%1331787.22%252079465.49%37863559.53%20336256.08%728537489162287156
_Vs Division173200000583622102100000382117711000002015560.1765810616402492120042722821619513391143272971102119.09%1221488.52%252079465.49%37863559.53%20336256.08%728537489162287156

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
2537L19016225264048715542845602
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2518601009050
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1210200004723
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
138401004327
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
820000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
1523120.39%1621888.89%3
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
22821619514921200
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
52079465.49%37863559.53%20336256.08%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
728537489162287156


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
4 - 2018-09-0814Thunderbirds1Penguins7WSommaire du Match
9 - 2018-09-1332Penguins3Monsters1WSommaire du Match
11 - 2018-09-1547Penguins2Monsters3LSommaire du Match
15 - 2018-09-1966Bears0Penguins2WSommaire du Match
17 - 2018-09-2173Penguins3Phantoms5LSommaire du Match
18 - 2018-09-2289Phantoms2Penguins5WSommaire du Match
24 - 2018-09-28109Bears1Penguins4WSommaire du Match
25 - 2018-09-29118Penguins1Bears2LSommaire du Match
31 - 2018-10-05143Wolf Pack2Penguins4WSommaire du Match
32 - 2018-10-06161Wolf Pack1Penguins2WSommaire du Match
33 - 2018-10-07167Penguins4Sound Tigers3WSommaire du Match
38 - 2018-10-12184Penguins1Bruins2LXSommaire du Match
39 - 2018-10-13193Penguins4Wolf Pack1WSommaire du Match
40 - 2018-10-14206Penguins5Bruins3WSommaire du Match
43 - 2018-10-17214Penguins2Thunderbirds3LSommaire du Match
45 - 2018-10-19228Checkers3Penguins7WSommaire du Match
46 - 2018-10-20243Checkers3Penguins6WSommaire du Match
52 - 2018-10-26269Penguins6Thunderbirds2WSommaire du Match
53 - 2018-10-27282Bears3Penguins2LSommaire du Match
54 - 2018-10-28292Bruins1Penguins2WSommaire du Match
57 - 2018-10-31300Penguins3Bears0WSommaire du Match
59 - 2018-11-02312Penguins4Americans1WSommaire du Match
60 - 2018-11-03320Penguins5Marlies1WSommaire du Match
66 - 2018-11-09354Monsters3Penguins4WSommaire du Match
67 - 2018-11-10362Sound Tigers3Penguins2LSommaire du Match
68 - 2018-11-11379Penguins-Bears-
71 - 2018-11-14385Penguins-Thunderbirds-
74 - 2018-11-17409Phantoms-Penguins-
75 - 2018-11-18416Penguins-Sound Tigers-
78 - 2018-11-21428Sound Tigers-Penguins-
80 - 2018-11-23434Penguins-Bears-
81 - 2018-11-24457Penguins-Crunch-
85 - 2018-11-28467Phantoms-Penguins-
87 - 2018-11-30479Bears-Penguins-
88 - 2018-12-01494Penguins-Phantoms-
90 - 2018-12-03508Penguins-Devils-
94 - 2018-12-07522Griffins-Penguins-
95 - 2018-12-08539Admirals-Penguins-
101 - 2018-12-14561Penguins-Checkers-
102 - 2018-12-15575Penguins-Checkers-
108 - 2018-12-21608Americans-Penguins-
109 - 2018-12-22624Bears-Penguins-
111 - 2018-12-24638Phantoms-Penguins-
113 - 2018-12-26645Penguins-Sound Tigers-
116 - 2018-12-29679Penguins-Devils-
122 - 2019-01-04688Monsters-Penguins-
123 - 2019-01-05703Sound Tigers-Penguins-
127 - 2019-01-09720Penguins-IceHogs-
129 - 2019-01-11728Penguins-Admirals-
130 - 2019-01-12738Penguins-Griffins-
134 - 2019-01-16762Penguins-Bears-
137 - 2019-01-19787Comets-Penguins-
138 - 2019-01-20793Penguins-Wolf Pack-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
143 - 2019-01-25822Bears-Penguins-
145 - 2019-01-27843IceHogs-Penguins-
150 - 2019-02-01861Penguins-Bruins-
151 - 2019-02-02876Penguins-Wolf Pack-
155 - 2019-02-06892Phantoms-Penguins-
157 - 2019-02-08903Wolf Pack-Penguins-
158 - 2019-02-09915Crunch-Penguins-
162 - 2019-02-13937Penguins-Phantoms-
165 - 2019-02-16962Bruins-Penguins-
166 - 2019-02-17968Marlies-Penguins-
168 - 2019-02-19972Penguins-Bears-
171 - 2019-02-22985Phantoms-Penguins-
172 - 2019-02-23999Penguins-Phantoms-
173 - 2019-02-241010Thunderbirds-Penguins-
176 - 2019-02-271020Bruins-Penguins-
179 - 2019-03-021047Thunderbirds-Penguins-
182 - 2019-03-051058Penguins-Sound Tigers-
185 - 2019-03-081076Devils-Penguins-
186 - 2019-03-091092Penguins-Phantoms-
187 - 2019-03-101100Penguins-Phantoms-
192 - 2019-03-151116Penguins-Comets-
193 - 2019-03-161134Sound Tigers-Penguins-
194 - 2019-03-171144Devils-Penguins-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
26 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
115,420$ 233,010$ 125,990$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 80,857$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 127 1,717$ 218,059$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1325186001009050401210200000472324138400100432716379016225202492120064022821619514871554284561523120.39%1621888.89%352079465.49%37863559.53%20336256.08%728537489162287156
Total Saison Régulière25186001009050401210200000472324138400100432716379016225202492120064022821619514871554284561523120.39%1621888.89%352079465.49%37863559.53%20336256.08%728537489162287156
Séries
12945000001617-15320000011834130000059-4816314703285123368887521695410116069811.59%41587.80%013129843.96%11925746.30%5311645.69%2401711926810957
12945000001617-15320000011834130000059-4816314703285123368887521695410116069811.59%41587.80%013129843.96%11925746.30%5311645.69%2401711926810957
Total Séries18810000003234-210640000022166826000001018-8163262940641610246613617615043381082023201381611.59%821087.80%026259643.96%23851446.30%10623245.69%481343384136219115