Meilleur 10 Statistiques des Gardiens Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Win - Matchs Joués Minimum: 16

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1John GibsonAnaheim Ducks3123610.9212.28184364708890101.0003311431
2Pekka RinneWashington Capitals2618600.9033.00142000717340010.6673263130
3Connor HellebuyckSan Jose Sharks2617630.9182.53158901678180200.90010266041
4Braden HoltbyColumbus Blue Jackets2416710.9083.00142201717710100.76913236311
5Carey PriceDallas Stars2116410.8952.64118302524960000.0000219021
6Antti RaantaNashville Predators2815840.8942.90159200777270110.5006282011
7Frederik AndersenVancouver Canucks2715740.9062.82159680757940110.4297275121
8Devan DubnykCarolina Hurricanes2315710.9052.39133204535580000.0000236402
9Sergei BobrovskyColorado Avalanche28151100.8992.81155721737200100.0000282211
10Jonathan QuickPittsburgh Penguins29151400.9032.86170001818310110.0000290103