Meilleur 10 Statistiques des Gardiens Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Win - Matchs Joués Minimum: 45

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Pekka RinneWashington Capitals77531920.9082.6944142219821480410.87023775682
2John GibsonAnaheim Ducks72491750.9162.44431110617520830100.867157210954
3Connor HellebuyckSan Jose Sharks75462260.9112.6544842219822350500.84219757265
4Jonathan QuickPittsburgh Penguins77412930.9072.5943592418820300320.5002739516
5Antti RaantaNashville Predators74402190.9112.5442738418120310110.611187111642
6Corey CrawfordMinnesota Wild60401440.9102.4935018414516170120.857145725320
7Andrei VasilevskiyNew Jersey Devils71402440.9022.7639754218318640100.941176814552
8Frederik AndersenVancouver Canucks74392490.9072.79437412320321820320.50016747743
9Devan DubnykCarolina Hurricanes72382380.9012.5940802617617790320.800106914934
10Sergei BobrovskyColorado Avalanche66382030.9082.6436996516317740300.00006418824