Meilleur 10 Statistiques des Gardiens Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Win - Matchs Joués Minimum: 31

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Pekka RinneWashington Capitals56401220.9122.6132380214116010310.80015564572
2John GibsonAnaheim Ducks55371340.9172.4332806513315980101.0009555742
3Connor HellebuyckSan Jose Sharks54331460.9122.6432110114116040300.90010546153
4Antti RaantaNashville Predators56311570.9062.6531884214114980110.54511548222
5Devan DubnykCarolina Hurricanes52311540.9062.3829202611612390210.87585011824
6Jonathan QuickPittsburgh Penguins57312410.9042.6632762214515170120.0000564215
7Mike SmithTampa Bay Lightning52301650.9082.8829794314315550210.61513519741
8Andrei VasilevskiyNew Jersey Devils52301640.9002.8029584113813760000.929145010342
9Corey CrawfordMinnesota Wild46291140.9142.4226568310712470120.818114317320
10Frederik AndersenVancouver Canucks55291950.9062.7432178314715690220.4297555523