Toronto Maple Leafs

GP: 82 | W: 18 | L: 60 | OTL: 4 | P: 40
GF: 209 | GA: 317 | PP%: 17.29% | PK%: 73.82%
DG: Sebastien Cloutier | Morale : 1 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 66
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mark LetestuX100.00775588759292807491706991558484110740
2Andre BurakovskyX100.00825580878184758371747672558077110740
3Pavel ZachaXX100.00805578878181797978767077557876118730
4Sam BennettX100.0094556990747885818471717355747017730
5Tyson Jost (R)XXX100.00735578887482808067687473557170152720
6Joel Eriksson EkXXX100.00875574887177737673666678557272148710
7Eric FehrXX100.00865579748585777172616485558775110700
8Matt ReadXX100.00855581808180786460606168558480114670
9Carter RowneyXX100.00785565737972636784626375556467113650
10Dryden HuntX100.00655571677768726450616061557267114620
11Jared BollX100.00605558688572706350606161557272110620
12Andy MieleX100.00605574716360726050606161556971116610
13Julius HonkaX100.00715583917073787625636175557977147720
14Mark StreitX100.00625569728375846425606060558284110660
15Matt Carle (R)X100.00565555605555585525555555558087114570
16John-Michael LilesX100.00555555605555555525555555558385111560
17Andre Benoit (R)X100.00555555605555795525555555556762111560
18Cameron SchillingX100.00555555605555725525555555555353115550
Rayé
1Matt HendricksX100.0089557374858575708367648155837916700
2Pierre-Cedric LabrieX100.00665558638179745550555555555050120580
3Karl StolleryX100.00555555605555755525555555555353117550
4Brandon BurlonX100.00575555605555595525555555555353120540
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0070556973727273665362626755727111865
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Roberto Luongo100.008490909385908692818855989815860
2Petr Mrazek100.0078707071857574828184557977154760
Rayé
1Scott Darling100.0074817479747279857275558181117750
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.007980788181798086788255868512579
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Jeff Blashill79777286776282USA4441,900,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Andre BurakovskyToronto Maple LeafsLW84374481355251481192817419413.17%34182221.69814226129310161692145.26%28500120.8903032572
2Mark LetestuToronto Maple LeafsC82235376-20221066290297771937.74%73174621.30517226825602272142053.99%229100000.8713101113
3Matt HendricksToronto Maple LeafsC75202444-134201161571655214012.12%19103513.81761338150000041050.94%84800000.8511000132
4Eric FehrToronto Maple LeafsC/RW74142539-1222082121166501448.43%39109114.75178281330002562247.95%31700000.7101000112
5Matt ReadToronto Maple LeafsLW/RW82141832-626066991243110411.29%10115714.12257181150002531147.12%10400000.5500000312
6Joel Eriksson EkToronto Maple LeafsC/LW/RW35141327-15160525896319114.58%1763018.0135822106000090046.15%5200000.8600000102
7Carter RowneyToronto Maple LeafsC/RW8081927-102607811411436817.02%1885210.6514510420002361048.82%63700000.6301000032
8Sam BennettToronto Maple LeafsC83131225-3045510414983275715.66%1190710.9332591030001421150.23%107500000.5501001001
9Tyson JostToronto Maple LeafsC/LW/RW3591524-2180228210724808.41%1470220.0642620890000823040.80%20100000.6802000121
10Pavel ZachaToronto Maple LeafsC/LW5761824-980488011824775.08%1170212.320445420000371154.04%28500000.6811000031
11Jared BollToronto Maple LeafsRW7771320-7195216369193710.14%1181110.541122160000111038.71%40300000.4900100001
12Mark StreitToronto Maple LeafsD6411314-15951511225419192.44%90140421.9502271380001149000.00%000000.2000012001
13John-Michael LilesToronto Maple LeafsD824913-13600135132371117.39%79157919.26112101841012187000.00%000000.1600000100
14Dryden HuntToronto Maple LeafsLW825611-2813536566822687.35%147809.520004260000470033.33%13800000.2800001000
15Stefan MatteauMarlies (Tor)LW482911-819548325112313.92%848510.111121330000600040.00%5500000.4500001010
16Matt CarleToronto Maple LeafsD811910-396951641422874.55%83174821.5811272150000226000.00%000000.1100001001
17Julius HonkaToronto Maple LeafsD291910-9321054312113204.76%3751217.691231130000030010.00%000000.3900002000
18Andy MieleToronto Maple LeafsC51448-178019545312367.55%1151310.06000020000151033.70%54600000.3100000001
19Karl StolleryToronto Maple LeafsD55268-164209622216169.52%5599518.111237630000110100.00%000000.1600000000
20Brett SterlingMarlies (Tor)LW22145-71955131610116.25%125911.80000210000060032.00%2500000.3900010000
21Cameron SchillingToronto Maple LeafsD68044-1558013822195120.00%68119317.5500051040000127000.00%000000.0700000000
22Andre BenoitToronto Maple LeafsD79224-24560118261661112.50%75144318.2700051550002164000.00%000000.0600000000
23Austen BrassardMarlies (Tor)RW18101-2006351120.00%2633.5100022000040150.00%400000.3200000001
24Pierre-Cedric LabrieToronto Maple LeafsLW10101-1005921450.00%0676.7100004000000042.86%7000000.3000000000
25Brandon BurlonToronto Maple LeafsD4000320220100.00%46015.0300006000011000.00%000000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne1457190329519-3127729017411654197855814459.61%7842256615.494076116342232922425186017848.50%733600120.463132511142223
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Roberto LuongoToronto Maple Leafs65144540.8963.98356925023722880500.667126514722
2Scott DarlingToronto Maple Leafs216900.9272.81106600506840020.00001443410
3Petr MrazekToronto Maple Leafs122620.8883.3863920363220000.0000975000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne98226060.9023.68527427032332940520.66712881321132


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Andre BenoitToronto Maple LeafsD331984-01-05Yes192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$0$No
Andre BurakovskyToronto Maple LeafsLW211995-02-08No178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$No
Andy MieleToronto Maple LeafsC281988-04-14No175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$0$No
Brandon BurlonToronto Maple LeafsD261990-03-04No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$0$No
Cameron SchillingToronto Maple LeafsD281988-10-07No182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$0$No
Carter RowneyToronto Maple LeafsC/RW271989-05-10No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$0$No
Dryden HuntToronto Maple LeafsLW211995-11-24No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$300,000$0$No
Eric FehrToronto Maple LeafsC/RW311985-09-07No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$0$No
Jared BollToronto Maple LeafsRW301986-05-13No214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$0$No
Joel Eriksson EkToronto Maple LeafsC/LW/RW191997-01-29No184 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$No
John-Michael LilesToronto Maple LeafsD361980-11-25No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$0$No
Julius HonkaToronto Maple LeafsD211995-12-03No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$No
Karl StolleryToronto Maple LeafsD291987-11-21No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$0$No
Mark LetestuToronto Maple LeafsC311985-02-03No197 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$0$No
Mark StreitToronto Maple LeafsD391977-12-10No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$0$No
Matt CarleToronto Maple LeafsD321984-09-25Yes197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$0$No
Matt HendricksToronto Maple LeafsC351981-06-16No211 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$0$No
Matt ReadToronto Maple LeafsLW/RW301986-06-13No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,150,000$2,150,000$0$No
Pavel ZachaToronto Maple LeafsC/LW191997-04-06No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$No
Petr MrazekToronto Maple LeafsG241992-02-13No183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$0$No
Pierre-Cedric LabrieToronto Maple LeafsLW301986-06-11No226 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$0$No
Roberto LuongoToronto Maple LeafsG371979-04-03No217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm10,000,000$10,000,000$0$No
Sam BennettToronto Maple LeafsC201996-06-20No178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$No
Scott DarlingToronto Maple LeafsG281988-12-21No232 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$0$No
Tyson JostToronto Maple LeafsC/LW/RW181998-03-27Yes192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$No
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2527.72196 Lbs6 ft12.401,550,000$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
38,750,000$27,850,000$23,750,000$1,200,000$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Andre BurakovskyMark LetestuTyson Jost40122
2Pavel ZachaSam BennettJoel Eriksson Ek30122
3Matt ReadCarter RowneyEric Fehr20122
4Dryden HuntAndy MieleJared Boll10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Julius HonkaMark Streit40122
2Matt CarleJohn-Michael Liles30122
3Andre BenoitCameron Schilling20122
4Julius HonkaMark Streit10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Andre BurakovskyMark LetestuTyson Jost60122
2Pavel ZachaSam BennettJoel Eriksson Ek40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Julius HonkaMark Streit60122
2Matt CarleJohn-Michael Liles40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Andre BurakovskyMark Letestu60122
2Sam BennettPavel Zacha40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Julius HonkaMark Streit60122
2Matt CarleJohn-Michael Liles40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Andre Burakovsky60122Julius HonkaMark Streit60122
2Mark Letestu40122Matt CarleJohn-Michael Liles40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Andre BurakovskyMark Letestu60122
2Sam BennettPavel Zacha40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Julius HonkaMark Streit60122
2Matt CarleJohn-Michael Liles40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Andre BurakovskyMark LetestuTyson JostJulius HonkaMark Streit
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Andre BurakovskyMark LetestuTyson JostJulius HonkaMark Streit
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Carter Rowney, Eric Fehr, Matt ReadCarter Rowney, Eric FehrMatt Read
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Andre Benoit, Cameron Schilling, Matt CarleAndre BenoitCameron Schilling, Matt Carle
Tirs de Pénalité
Andre Burakovsky, Mark Letestu, Sam Bennett, Pavel Zacha, Tyson Jost
Gardien
#1 : Roberto Luongo, #2 : Petr Mrazek


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Anaheim Ducks2110000069-3110000004131010000028-620.50061016001140611620250912716486116.67%7185.71%01250260547.98%1662347347.85%644133548.24%392656142311
2Boston Bruins403010001118-72010100077020200000411-720.250111627004331103383330217764349118211.11%17664.71%11250260547.98%1662347347.85%644133548.24%7448114315122
3Buffalo Sabres413000001416-22020000057-22110000099020.250142337007340106383533014443329912325.00%10190.00%01250260547.98%1662347347.85%644133548.24%7247116305123
4Calgary Flames2110000045-1110000003211010000013-220.5004812003010572214210822023514125.00%80100.00%01250260547.98%1662347347.85%644133548.24%402654142511
5Carolina Hurricanes30300000411-71010000016-52020000035-200.0004711001210631918260121374664700.00%12191.67%01250260547.98%1662347347.85%644133548.24%483093243715
6Chicago Blackhawks2010000157-21000000145-11010000012-110.2505813002030642115255631612401119.09%5260.00%01250260547.98%1662347347.85%644133548.24%443155152512
7Colorado Avalanche2020000024-21010000001-11010000023-100.00024600110062242513058191549600.00%5180.00%01250260547.98%1662347347.85%644133548.24%402654152411
8Columbus Blue Jackets3120000068-21010000012-12110000056-120.333612180021307023242301102636869222.22%13376.92%01250260547.98%1662347347.85%644133548.24%593881213818
9Dallas Stars2020000028-61010000025-31010000003-300.00023500011035911150812424354125.00%12466.67%01250260547.98%1662347347.85%644133548.24%362459142310
10Detroit Red Wings404000001021-1120200000511-620200000510-500.000101929004510111432939016743428011218.18%16568.75%01250260547.98%1662347347.85%644133548.24%7853112304921
11Edmonton Oilers2020000048-41010000023-11010000025-300.000461000103044141713096235137800.00%11190.91%01250260547.98%1662347347.85%644133548.24%382557162310
12Florida Panthers41200100917-820200000110-92100010087130.37591524000360106293541115539348317317.65%16475.00%01250260547.98%1662347347.85%644133548.24%7853114304719
13Los Angeles Kings2110000012751010000035-21100000092720.5001221330036308630332305821183315533.33%9366.67%01250260547.98%1662347347.85%644133548.24%473346152512
14Minnesota Wild20200000110-91010000005-51010000015-400.0001120001005125131308834848500.00%30100.00%01250260547.98%1662347347.85%644133548.24%352360142310
15Montreal Canadiens404000001016-62020000068-22020000048-400.00010182800352011035403501304142671616.25%20860.00%01250260547.98%1662347347.85%644133548.24%7752114314721
16Nashville Predators2020000049-51010000023-11010000026-400.000471100220045221670691714405120.00%70100.00%01250260547.98%1662347347.85%644133548.24%362357152511
17New Jersey Devils31200000770110000004132020000036-320.3337121900232079342817013636187210220.00%9188.89%01250260547.98%1662347347.85%644133548.24%553687233716
18New York Islanders3120000079-21010000024-22110000055020.3337121910331079302326012733326610220.00%16475.00%01250260547.98%1662347347.85%644133548.24%563689223415
19New York Rangers30300000914-52020000079-21010000025-300.0009142300315091352333010828246414535.71%10460.00%01250260547.98%1662347347.85%644133548.24%573883233817
20Ottawa Senators422000001420-621100000810-221100000610-440.5001420340072501154431400177363410517529.41%16662.50%01250260547.98%1662347347.85%644133548.24%7650110315223
21Philadelphia Flyers30100011610-42010001047-31000000123-130.500610160031126821252299939275811218.18%11281.82%01250260547.98%1662347347.85%644133548.24%654384233918
22Phoenix Coyotes2110000067-11010000025-31100000042220.5006101600231063252117074232734900.00%11372.73%11250260547.98%1662347347.85%644133548.24%422952152411
23Pittsburgh Penguins3120000069-32110000056-11010000013-220.3336111710033092243632011533457017211.76%16475.00%01250260547.98%1662347347.85%644133548.24%624181223617
24San Jose Sharks2020000058-31010000035-21010000023-100.00058130012205321171501042222428112.50%11281.82%01250260547.98%1662347347.85%644133548.24%34226115239
25St. Louis Blues2020000058-31010000023-11010000035-200.0005914001220622124170772019419333.33%7357.14%01250260547.98%1662347347.85%644133548.24%392654162511
26Tampa Bay Lightning412001001216-4211000008712010010049-530.375122032002820113404825014342448110110.00%22768.18%01250260547.98%1662347347.85%644133548.24%7547116334921
Total82156001222209317-1084173101011106159-534182900211103158-55400.244209350559206670704226479373872126321289883117762955117.29%3408973.82%21250260547.98%1662347347.85%644133548.24%1604106423186341018458
28Vancouver Canucks2020000046-21010000023-11010000023-100.0004812001120472410130611514364125.00%7271.43%01250260547.98%1662347347.85%644133548.24%392656162410
29Vegas Golden Knights21100000910-11010000046-21100000054120.500915240034208022292906920183411218.18%9455.56%01250260547.98%1662347347.85%644133548.24%473346152511
30Washington Capitals31200000812-42110000068-21010000024-220.33381422002150762223310157334265300.00%21576.19%01250260547.98%1662347347.85%644133548.24%523392223516
31Winnipeg Jets201000107701010000034-11000001043120.5007916002221722222229752418578225.00%3233.33%01250260547.98%1662347347.85%644133548.24%463352152512
_Since Last GM Reset82156001222209317-1084173101011106159-534182900211103158-55400.244209350559206670704226479373872126321289883117762955117.29%3408973.82%21250260547.98%1662347347.85%644133548.24%1604106423186341018458
_Vs Conference52103701211133204-71265190101070103-33265180020163101-38270.260133223356204344443138247545145312206657353211511823217.58%2256172.89%11250260547.98%1662347347.85%644133548.24%9926511492403647289
_Vs Division285200120080124-4414211010004060-201439002004064-24140.25080131211002729231764267251243310933082626061011716.83%1173768.38%11250260547.98%1662347347.85%644133548.24%534352798219349153

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
8240L320935055922643212898831177620
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
8215601222209317
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
417311011106159
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
418290211103158
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
270001
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
2955117.29%3408973.82%2
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
793738721266670704
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
1250260547.98%1662347347.85%644133548.24%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
1604106423186341018458


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2018-09-052Montreal Canadiens4Toronto Maple Leafs3LSommaire du Match
4 - 2018-09-0828Ottawa Senators7Toronto Maple Leafs2LSommaire du Match
5 - 2018-09-0930Toronto Maple Leafs1Chicago Blackhawks2LSommaire du Match
7 - 2018-09-1138Toronto Maple Leafs0Dallas Stars3LSommaire du Match
9 - 2018-09-1347Toronto Maple Leafs0Detroit Red Wings4LSommaire du Match
10 - 2018-09-1470Toronto Maple Leafs2Washington Capitals4LSommaire du Match
12 - 2018-09-1677Los Angeles Kings5Toronto Maple Leafs3LSommaire du Match
15 - 2018-09-1997Pittsburgh Penguins2Toronto Maple Leafs3WR3Sommaire du Match
17 - 2018-09-21111St. Louis Blues3Toronto Maple Leafs2LSommaire du Match
21 - 2018-09-25133Toronto Maple Leafs4Winnipeg Jets3WXXSommaire du Match
24 - 2018-09-28157Winnipeg Jets4Toronto Maple Leafs3LSommaire du Match
26 - 2018-09-30165Calgary Flames2Toronto Maple Leafs3WSommaire du Match
29 - 2018-10-03191Dallas Stars5Toronto Maple Leafs2LSommaire du Match
31 - 2018-10-05202Toronto Maple Leafs1Pittsburgh Penguins3LR3Sommaire du Match
34 - 2018-10-08223Vegas Golden Knights6Toronto Maple Leafs4LSommaire du Match
37 - 2018-10-11239New Jersey Devils1Toronto Maple Leafs4WSommaire du Match
38 - 2018-10-12242Toronto Maple Leafs1Boston Bruins6LSommaire du Match
41 - 2018-10-15267Toronto Maple Leafs9Los Angeles Kings2WSommaire du Match
43 - 2018-10-17285Toronto Maple Leafs2San Jose Sharks3LSommaire du Match
44 - 2018-10-18286Toronto Maple Leafs2Anaheim Ducks8LSommaire du Match
47 - 2018-10-21315Columbus Blue Jackets2Toronto Maple Leafs1LSommaire du Match
49 - 2018-10-23321Toronto Maple Leafs2Carolina Hurricanes3LSommaire du Match
50 - 2018-10-24337Toronto Maple Leafs2Columbus Blue Jackets4LSommaire du Match
51 - 2018-10-25356Philadelphia Flyers5Toronto Maple Leafs1LSommaire du Match
53 - 2018-10-27366Boston Bruins3Toronto Maple Leafs2LSommaire du Match
55 - 2018-10-29381San Jose Sharks5Toronto Maple Leafs3LSommaire du Match
58 - 2018-11-01399Toronto Maple Leafs1Minnesota Wild5LSommaire du Match
61 - 2018-11-04416Toronto Maple Leafs7Buffalo Sabres5WSommaire du Match
63 - 2018-11-06437Detroit Red Wings6Toronto Maple Leafs2LSommaire du Match
65 - 2018-11-08445Toronto Maple Leafs3Boston Bruins5LSommaire du Match
68 - 2018-11-11467Toronto Maple Leafs1Carolina Hurricanes2LSommaire du Match
70 - 2018-11-13485Toronto Maple Leafs3Tampa Bay Lightning4LXSommaire du Match
72 - 2018-11-15497Toronto Maple Leafs5Florida Panthers3WSommaire du Match
75 - 2018-11-18524Toronto Maple Leafs1New Jersey Devils3LSommaire du Match
77 - 2018-11-20539Florida Panthers6Toronto Maple Leafs0LSommaire du Match
79 - 2018-11-22556New York Rangers4Toronto Maple Leafs3LSommaire du Match
80 - 2018-11-23565Detroit Red Wings5Toronto Maple Leafs3LSommaire du Match
82 - 2018-11-25580Toronto Maple Leafs3Columbus Blue Jackets2WSommaire du Match
83 - 2018-11-26596New York Islanders4Toronto Maple Leafs2LSommaire du Match
88 - 2018-12-01628Minnesota Wild5Toronto Maple Leafs0LSommaire du Match
90 - 2018-12-03644Vancouver Canucks3Toronto Maple Leafs2LSommaire du Match
92 - 2018-12-05656Nashville Predators3Toronto Maple Leafs2LSommaire du Match
95 - 2018-12-08676Toronto Maple Leafs2New Jersey Devils3LSommaire du Match
97 - 2018-12-10697Boston Bruins4Toronto Maple Leafs5WXSommaire du Match
99 - 2018-12-12709Colorado Avalanche1Toronto Maple Leafs0LSommaire du Match
102 - 2018-12-15732Toronto Maple Leafs1Tampa Bay Lightning5LSommaire du Match
103 - 2018-12-16737Toronto Maple Leafs3Florida Panthers4LXSommaire du Match
105 - 2018-12-18754Phoenix Coyotes5Toronto Maple Leafs2LSommaire du Match
108 - 2018-12-21768Washington Capitals2Toronto Maple Leafs3WSommaire du Match
113 - 2018-12-26784Toronto Maple Leafs5Detroit Red Wings6LSommaire du Match
114 - 2018-12-27800Pittsburgh Penguins4Toronto Maple Leafs2LR3Sommaire du Match
116 - 2018-12-29808Anaheim Ducks1Toronto Maple Leafs4WSommaire du Match
118 - 2018-12-31822Ottawa Senators3Toronto Maple Leafs6WSommaire du Match
121 - 2019-01-03842Toronto Maple Leafs3Montreal Canadiens5LSommaire du Match
122 - 2019-01-04859Toronto Maple Leafs2New York Rangers5LSommaire du Match
124 - 2019-01-06866Toronto Maple Leafs2Colorado Avalanche3LSommaire du Match
126 - 2019-01-08886Toronto Maple Leafs5Vegas Golden Knights4WSommaire du Match
128 - 2019-01-10892Toronto Maple Leafs4Phoenix Coyotes2WSommaire du Match
131 - 2019-01-13924Toronto Maple Leafs3St. Louis Blues5LSommaire du Match
133 - 2019-01-15938Washington Capitals6Toronto Maple Leafs3LSommaire du Match
135 - 2019-01-17954Montreal Canadiens4Toronto Maple Leafs3LSommaire du Match
137 - 2019-01-19966Buffalo Sabres2Toronto Maple Leafs1LSommaire du Match
139 - 2019-01-21983Edmonton Oilers3Toronto Maple Leafs2LSommaire du Match
140 - 2019-01-22988Toronto Maple Leafs2New York Islanders3LSommaire du Match
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
142 - 2019-01-241008Buffalo Sabres5Toronto Maple Leafs4LSommaire du Match
144 - 2019-01-261018Toronto Maple Leafs1Calgary Flames3LSommaire du Match
146 - 2019-01-281031Toronto Maple Leafs2Vancouver Canucks3LSommaire du Match
149 - 2019-01-311053Toronto Maple Leafs2Edmonton Oilers5LSommaire du Match
151 - 2019-02-021071Tampa Bay Lightning5Toronto Maple Leafs7WSommaire du Match
153 - 2019-02-041081Chicago Blackhawks5Toronto Maple Leafs4LXXSommaire du Match
155 - 2019-02-061097Philadelphia Flyers2Toronto Maple Leafs3WXXSommaire du Match
156 - 2019-02-071106Toronto Maple Leafs2Ottawa Senators7LSommaire du Match
159 - 2019-02-101127Toronto Maple Leafs2Nashville Predators6LSommaire du Match
160 - 2019-02-111133Toronto Maple Leafs2Buffalo Sabres4LSommaire du Match
163 - 2019-02-141160New York Rangers5Toronto Maple Leafs4LSommaire du Match
165 - 2019-02-161176Florida Panthers4Toronto Maple Leafs1LSommaire du Match
167 - 2019-02-181188Toronto Maple Leafs2Philadelphia Flyers3LXXSommaire du Match
170 - 2019-02-211210Toronto Maple Leafs4Ottawa Senators3WSommaire du Match
172 - 2019-02-231225Toronto Maple Leafs3New York Islanders2WSommaire du Match
173 - 2019-02-241237Carolina Hurricanes6Toronto Maple Leafs1LSommaire du Match
175 - 2019-02-261251Tampa Bay Lightning2Toronto Maple Leafs1LSommaire du Match
177 - 2019-02-281264Toronto Maple Leafs1Montreal Canadiens3LSommaire du Match



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603520200
Assistance226,524187,08575,566151,97637,891
Attendance PCT92.08%91.26%92.15%92.67%92.42%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
0 16562 - 92.01% 1,034,781$42,426,025$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
39,345,646$ 38,750,000$ 31,135,200$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
38,750,000$ 36,955,165$ 0$ 25 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 229,661$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 38,750,000$ 178,532,219$ 178,532,219$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Andre BurakovskyAGE:21PO:1OV:74
Pavel ZachaAGE:19PO:1OV:73
*Tyson JostAGE:18PO:1OV:72
Joel Eriksson EkAGE:19PO:1OV:71
Matt ReadAGE:30PO:1OV:67
Dryden HuntAGE:21PO:1OV:62
Stefan MatteauAGE:22PO:1OV:60
*Brett SterlingAGE:32PO:1OV:58
Pierre-Cedric LabrieAGE:30PO:1OV:58
Mark MacMillanAGE:24PO:1OV:56
Brandon BolligAGE:29PO:1OV:55
Ryan PennyAGE:22PO:1OV:54
Tom SestitoAGE:29PO:1OV:53
Ryan HamiltonAGE:31PO:1OV:52
Mark LetestuAGE:31PO:1OV:74
Pavel ZachaAGE:19PO:1OV:73
Sam BennettAGE:20PO:1OV:73
*Tyson JostAGE:18PO:1OV:72
Joel Eriksson EkAGE:19PO:1OV:71
Eric FehrAGE:31PO:1OV:70
Matt HendricksAGE:35PO:1OV:70
Carter RowneyAGE:27PO:1OV:65
Andy MieleAGE:28PO:1OV:61
Kyle FlanaganAGE:28PO:1OV:56
*Quentin ShoreAGE:22PO:1OV:56
*Max ReinhartAGE:24PO:1OV:55
Ryan GarbuttAGE:31PO:1OV:54
John McCarthyAGE:30PO:1OV:53
*Miro AaltonenAGE:23PO:1OV:52
*Sean MaloneAGE:21PO:1OV:52
*Tyson JostAGE:18PO:1OV:72
Joel Eriksson EkAGE:19PO:1OV:71
Eric FehrAGE:31PO:1OV:70
Matt ReadAGE:30PO:1OV:67
Carter RowneyAGE:27PO:1OV:65
Jared BollAGE:30PO:1OV:62
Austen BrassardAGE:24PO:1OV:57
Andrew MillerAGE:28PO:1OV:55

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Julius HonkaAGE:21PO:1OV:72
Mark StreitAGE:39PO:1OV:66
*Matt CarleAGE:32PO:1OV:57
John-Michael LilesAGE:36PO:1OV:56
*Andre BenoitAGE:33PO:1OV:56
Cameron SchillingAGE:28PO:1OV:55
Oliver KylingtonAGE:19PO:1OV:55
Karl StolleryAGE:29PO:1OV:55
Brandon BurlonAGE:26PO:1OV:54
Dylan LabbeAGE:22PO:1OV:54
David ShieldsAGE:25PO:1OV:54
*Keaton ThompsonAGE:21PO:1OV:54
Seth HelgesonAGE:26PO:1OV:54
Matt LashoffAGE:30PO:1OV:54
Roberto LuongoAGE:37PO:1OV:86
Petr MrazekAGE:24PO:1OV:76
Scott DarlingAGE:28PO:1OV:75
Chad JohnsonAGE:30PO:1OV:74
Troy GrosenickAGE:27PO:1OV:70

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Cale MakarToronto Maple Leafs139
Conor TimminsToronto Maple Leafs1313
David PopeToronto Maple Leafs9114
Grant BesseToronto Maple Leafs9151
Olli JuoleviToronto Maple Leafs1213
Pierre-Olivier JosephToronto Maple Leafs1333
Valeri NichushkinToronto Maple Leafs

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
14Tor MTL
15Cal Edm PHX MTL Tor Clb Buf
16Tor Edm Cal MTL Nas Clb Buf
17Tor PHX Tor
18Tor Tor STL



[2019-02-15 15:24:05] - TRADE : From St. Louis Blues to Toronto Maple Leafs : Y:18-RND:6-STL.
[2019-02-15 15:24:05] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to St. Louis Blues : Benoit Pouliot (73).
[2019-02-07 10:18:45] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to San Jose Sharks : Y:18-RND:3-Tor, Y:17-RND:4-Los, Y:18-RND:5-Tor.
[2019-02-07 10:18:45] - TRADE : From San Jose Sharks to Toronto Maple Leafs : Petr Mrazek (76).
[2019-02-02 19:21:58] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to New Jersey Devils : Y:17-RND:1-Min, Y:14-RND:2-Cal.
[2019-02-02 19:21:58] - TRADE : From New Jersey Devils to Toronto Maple Leafs : Tyson Jost (72).
[2019-02-02 19:18:02] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Toronto Maple Leafs : Y:15-RND:1-MTL, Y:16-RND:1-MTL.
[2019-02-02 19:18:02] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Minnesota Wild : Y:14-RND:1-Tam, Y:15-RND:1-Min, Y:16-RND:1-Min.
[2019-02-01 08:57:05] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Ottawa Senators : Aaron Dell (81), Y:15-RND:1-Ott, Y:16-RND:1-Ott, Y:18-RND:2-Tor.
[2019-02-01 08:57:05] - TRADE : From Ottawa Senators to Toronto Maple Leafs : Olli Juolevi (P), Y:15-RND:1-PHX, Y:17-RND:1-PHX, Y:14-RND:2-Cal.
[2019-01-30 09:37:44] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Nashville Predators : Y:15-RND:3-Tor, Y:16-RND:3-Tor.
[2019-01-30 09:37:44] - TRADE : From Nashville Predators to Toronto Maple Leafs : Aaron Dell (81).
[2019-01-27 13:52:10] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Buffalo Sabres : Y:16-RND:2-Cal, Y:17-RND:2-Buf, Y:17-RND:2-STL, Y:18-RND:2-NYI.
[2019-01-27 13:52:10] - TRADE : From Buffalo Sabres to Toronto Maple Leafs : Julius Honka (72), Oliver Kylington (55).
[2019-01-21 11:39:23] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Los Angeles Kings : Logan Stanley (P), Y:16-RND:2-Tor, Y:17-RND:3-Tor.
[2019-01-21 11:39:23] - TRADE : From Los Angeles Kings to Toronto Maple Leafs : Sam Bennett (73), Y:17-RND:4-Los.
[2019-01-19 11:37:20] - TRADE : From Dallas Stars to Toronto Maple Leafs : Pavel Zacha (74).
[2019-01-19 11:37:20] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Dallas Stars : Y:15-RND:2-Tor, Y:15-RND:4-Tor.
[2019-01-19 11:36:35] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Toronto Maple Leafs : Andre Burakovsky (74).
[2019-01-19 11:36:35] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Vegas Golden Knights : Y:15-RND:2-Cal, Y:16-RND:4-Tor, Y:15-RND:6-PHX.
[2019-01-19 11:35:45] - TRADE : From Pittsburgh Penguins to Toronto Maple Leafs : Joel Eriksson Ek (70).
[2019-01-19 11:35:45] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Pittsburgh Penguins : Y:14-RND:2-Tor.
[2018-12-14 15:33:11] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Florida Panthers : Scott Hartnell (75).
[2018-12-14 15:33:11] - TRADE : From Florida Panthers to Toronto Maple Leafs : Y:16-RND:4-Tor.
[2018-11-25 15:50:11] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Chicago Blackhawks : Brandon Saad (78), Niklas Hjalmarsson (77), Carl Hagelin (78), Thomas Greiss (76).
[2018-11-25 15:50:11] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Toronto Maple Leafs : Scott Darling (76), Scott Hartnell (75), Y:16-RND:1-Nas.
[2018-11-20 18:36:47] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Nashville Predators : John Gilmour (64).
[2018-11-20 18:36:47] - TRADE : From Nashville Predators to Toronto Maple Leafs : Y:15-RND:4-Tor.
[2018-11-14 11:53:37] - New Record for Team's Most Points (26) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[2018-11-14 11:53:37] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (17) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[2018-10-03 14:37:57] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Philadelphia Flyers : Al Montoya, Alex Biega.
[2018-10-03 14:37:57] - TRADE : From Philadelphia Flyers to Toronto Maple Leafs : Chad Johnson.
[2018-09-29 10:53:59] - Team Name Change : Toronto Marlies changed name to Marlies
[2018-09-22 15:59:51] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Dallas Stars : Felix Sandstrom (P).
[2018-09-22 15:59:51] - TRADE : From Dallas Stars to Toronto Maple Leafs : Dryden Hunt, Y:15-RND:6-PHX.
[2018-09-14 09:55:12] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Nashville Predators : Jamie McGinn, Troy Brouwer, Y:15-RND:2-Nas, Y:16-RND:2-Nas.
[2018-09-14 09:55:12] - TRADE : From Nashville Predators to Toronto Maple Leafs : Brandon Saad.
[2018-09-08 14:26:17] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to New York Islanders : Blake Comeau.
[2018-09-08 14:26:17] - TRADE : From New York Islanders to Toronto Maple Leafs : Y:18-RND:2-NYI.



[2019-04-06 12:58:34] Matt Hendricks from Toronto Maple Leafs is back from Sprained Left Ankle Injury.
[2019-04-06 11:54:13] Successfully loaded Toronto Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-04-04 09:46:57] Roberto Luongo from Toronto Maple Leafs is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-04-04 09:46:57] Game 1251 - Matt Hendricks from Toronto Maple Leafs is injured (Sprained Left Ankle) and is out for 1 week.
[2019-04-03 08:15:40] Successfully loaded Toronto Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-04-02 08:21:04] Roberto Luongo from Toronto Maple Leafs injured (Exhaustion)
[2019-04-01 07:48:40] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2019-04-01 07:48:40] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2019-03-30 11:24:30] Sam Bennett from Toronto Maple Leafs is back from Sprained Right Ankle Injury.
[2019-03-30 11:24:29] Game 1210 - Sam Bennett from Toronto Maple Leafs is injured (Sprained Right Ankle) and is out for 3 days.
[2019-03-23 16:26:02] Successfully loaded Toronto Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-03-20 05:18:20] Successfully loaded Toronto Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-03-11 09:22:54] Andre Burakovsky from Toronto Maple Leafs has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-03-06 10:12:05] Mark Streit from Toronto Maple Leafs completes suspension
[2019-03-06 10:11:42] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2019-03-06 10:11:42] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2019-03-05 10:16:34] Sam Bennett from Toronto Maple Leafs is back from Sports Hernia Injury.
[2019-03-04 11:49:03] Game 1018 - Sam Bennett from Toronto Maple Leafs is injured (Sports Hernia) and is out for 4 days.
[2019-03-02 14:06:43] Roberto Luongo from Toronto Maple Leafs is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-03-02 14:05:43] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2019-03-02 14:05:42] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Toronto Maple Leafs.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1382156001222209317-1084173101011106159-534182900211103158-5540209350559206670704226479373872126321289883117762955117.29%3408973.82%21250260547.98%1662347347.85%644133548.24%1604106423186341018458
Total Saison Régulière82156001222209317-1084173101011106159-534182900211103158-5540209350559206670704226479373872126321289883117762955117.29%3408973.82%21250260547.98%1662347347.85%644133548.24%1604106423186341018458