Toronto Maple Leafs

GP: 33 | W: 7 | L: 25 | OTL: 1 | P: 15
GF: 84 | GA: 129 | PP%: 15.08% | PK%: 72.92%
DG: Sebastien Cloutier | Morale : 21 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 65
Prochain matchs #524 vs New Jersey Devils
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mark LetestuX99.00775588759292807491706991558484132740
2Benoit PouliotX99.00815584768888807660657484558884129730
3Matt HendricksX99.00895573748585757083676481558379117710
4Eric FehrXX100.00865579748585777172616485558775115700
5Matt ReadXX100.00855581808180786460606168558480129670
6Carter RowneyXX100.00785565737972636784626375556467121660
7Dryden HuntX100.00655571677768726450616061557267133620
8Jared BollX100.00605558688572706350606161557272132620
9Andy MieleX100.00605574716360726050606161556971129610
10Stefan MatteauX100.00645558748078706150606060555050123610
11Brett Sterling (R)X99.00595567686159755750565759557475140590
12Austen BrassardX100.00675567607767665550555556557267151580
13Mark StreitX100.00625569728375846425606060558284124660
14Matt Carle (R)X99.00565555605555585525555555558087131570
15John-Michael LilesX100.00555555605555555525555555558385112560
16Andre Benoit (R)X100.00555555605555795525555555556762129560
17Cameron SchillingX100.00555555605555725525555555555353130550
18Karl StolleryX99.00555555605555755525555555555353141550
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.6767556768737072625060606555737212963
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Roberto Luongo98.0084909093859086928188559898110860
2Scott Darling96.0074817479747279857275558181144760
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE97.007986828680818389778255909012781
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Jeff Blashill79777286776282USA4441,900,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Benoit PouliotToronto Maple LeafsLW33171532-81402676120256214.17%1867620.5163926860111620139.58%28800010.9500000121
2Mark LetestuToronto Maple LeafsC33102131-51153110210733809.35%2971221.58077261140112672051.56%96000000.8711100101
3Eric FehrToronto Maple LeafsC/RW2871522-310038467719599.09%1748617.3814519780001182046.75%16900000.9000000101
4Matt HendricksToronto Maple LeafsC29101121-4160637680226812.50%849016.934482384000000050.23%43000000.8600000021
5Matt ReadToronto Maple LeafsLW/RW335510-6200383749145010.20%450215.2301112810000140042.11%3800000.4000000010
6Jared BollToronto Maple LeafsRW33461012071824111816.67%42838.59000000000110017.65%3400000.7100000000
7Carter RowneyToronto Maple LeafsC/RW31347-61404758549345.56%934711.220117200001300049.55%33500000.4001000011
8Stefan MatteauToronto Maple LeafsLW33167-51553722357232.86%535110.670000180000440039.53%4300000.4000001010
9John-Michael LilesToronto Maple LeafsD33156-618060483412.50%3161018.49000159101270000.00%000000.2000000100
10Dryden HuntToronto Maple LeafsLW33325-10115253229133110.34%63179.630004100000190033.33%4500000.3100001000
11Andy MieleToronto Maple LeafsC33224-9801729317236.45%92898.7700002000070034.55%33000000.2800000000
12Matt CarleToronto Maple LeafsD32044-930060411610.00%3466820.89011191000097000.00%000000.1200000001
13Mark StreitToronto Maple LeafsD30044-1037557815480.00%3363121.04000360000061000.00%000000.1300001001
14Karl StolleryToronto Maple LeafsD15033-110010610230.00%1425316.90022429000031000.00%000000.2400000000
15Brett SterlingToronto Maple LeafsLW8022-2175254530.00%09712.2400000000000066.67%300000.4100010000
16Andre BenoitToronto Maple LeafsD33112-5220511584412.50%3058217.66000253000170000.00%000000.0700000000
17Cameron SchillingToronto Maple LeafsD23011-91803875130.00%2335415.42000231000052000.00%000000.0600000000
18Austen BrassardToronto Maple LeafsRW9000000000000.00%091.010000000002000.00%100000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne50264107171-97273256075456671854749.60%274766715.2711233413082412386624146.34%267600010.4512113477
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Scott DarlingToronto Maple Leafs115300.9232.9259700293780000.0000825200
2Roberto LuongoToronto Maple Leafs2541910.8924.06130160888150000.0000258300
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne3692210.9023.7018986011711930000.00003333500


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2 Salaire Année 3 Salaire Année 4 Salaire Année 5 Salaire Année 6 Salaire Année 7 Salaire Année 8 Salaire Année 9 Salaire Année 10 Link
Andre BenoitToronto Maple LeafsD331984-01-05Yes192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$296,610$No
Andy MieleToronto Maple LeafsC281988-04-14No175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$296,610$No500,000$500,000$
Austen BrassardToronto Maple LeafsRW241993-01-13No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$177,966$No
Benoit PouliotToronto Maple LeafsLW301986-09-28No193 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,020,658$2,020,658$1,198,695$No
Brett SterlingToronto Maple LeafsLW321984-04-23Yes175 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$296,610$No500,000$500,000$
Cameron SchillingToronto Maple LeafsD281988-10-07No182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$296,610$No
Carter RowneyToronto Maple LeafsC/RW271989-05-10No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$177,966$No300,000$300,000$
Dryden HuntToronto Maple LeafsLW211995-11-24No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$300,000$177,966$No300,000$300,000$
Eric FehrToronto Maple LeafsC/RW311985-09-07No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$593,220$No1,000,000$1,000,000$
Jared BollToronto Maple LeafsRW301986-05-13No214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$296,610$No500,000$
John-Michael LilesToronto Maple LeafsD361980-11-25No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$177,966$No300,000$300,000$300,000$
Karl StolleryToronto Maple LeafsD291987-11-21No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$177,966$No300,000$
Mark LetestuToronto Maple LeafsC311985-02-03No197 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$2,076,271$No3,500,000$3,500,000$
Mark StreitToronto Maple LeafsD391977-12-10No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$2,372,881$No
Matt CarleToronto Maple LeafsD321984-09-25Yes197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$296,610$No500,000$
Matt HendricksToronto Maple LeafsC351981-06-16No211 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$296,610$No500,000$
Matt ReadToronto Maple LeafsLW/RW301986-06-13No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,150,000$2,150,000$1,275,424$No2,150,000$2,150,000$
Roberto LuongoToronto Maple LeafsG371979-04-03No217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm10,000,000$10,000,000$5,932,203$No10,000,000$10,000,000$
Scott DarlingToronto Maple LeafsG281988-12-21No232 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$2,966,102$No
Stefan MatteauToronto Maple LeafsLW221994-02-22No220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$300,000$177,966$No300,000$300,000$
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2030.15197 Lbs6 ft12.251,648,533$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
32,970,658$20,650,000$18,850,000$300,000$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brett SterlingMark LetestuMatt Hendricks40122
2Carter RowneyBenoit PouliotMatt Read30122
3Benoit PouliotEric FehrJared Boll20122
4Dryden HuntAndy MieleStefan Matteau10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Karl StolleryJohn-Michael Liles40122
2Matt CarleAndre Benoit30122
3Mark StreitCameron Schilling20122
4Mark StreitMatt Carle10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Stefan MatteauMark LetestuMatt Hendricks60122
2Dryden HuntBenoit PouliotMatt Read40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Karl StolleryCameron Schilling60122
2Matt CarleAndre Benoit40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dryden HuntStefan Matteau60122
2Mark LetestuBenoit Pouliot40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Cameron SchillingKarl Stollery60122
2Matt CarleAndre Benoit40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark Letestu60122Cameron SchillingMark Streit60122
2Benoit Pouliot40122Matt CarleAndre Benoit40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dryden HuntMatt Hendricks60122
2Mark LetestuBenoit Pouliot40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark StreitCameron Schilling60122
2Matt CarleAndre Benoit40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Brett SterlingMark LetestuMatt HendricksKarl StolleryJohn-Michael Liles
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Brett SterlingMark LetestuMatt HendricksKarl StolleryJohn-Michael Liles
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Stefan Matteau, Mark Letestu, Dryden HuntStefan Matteau, Mark LetestuDryden Hunt
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Andre Benoit, Cameron Schilling, Matt CarleMatt CarleCameron Schilling, Matt Carle
Tirs de Pénalité
Matt Hendricks, Matt Read, Mark Letestu, Benoit Pouliot, Dryden Hunt
Gardien
#1 : Scott Darling, #2 : Roberto Luongo


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Anaheim Ducks1010000028-6000000000001010000028-600.0002460001102871011038121221100.00%5180.00%0493108345.52%614135045.48%25953948.05%2013276125
2Boston Bruins30300000614-81010000023-120200000411-700.000691500312075292323013650306417211.76%15566.67%1493108345.52%614135045.48%25953948.05%563686243716
3Buffalo Sabres11000000752000000000001100000075221.00071118004120301011904268263266.67%30100.00%0493108345.52%614135045.48%25953948.05%1912287125
4Calgary Flames11000000321110000003210000000000021.0003690030003114890431111233133.33%30100.00%0493108345.52%614135045.48%25953948.05%2115266125
5Carolina Hurricanes2020000035-2000000000002020000035-200.0003580002103471017081214241600.00%10190.00%0493108345.52%614135045.48%25953948.05%301763162510
6Chicago Blackhawks1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.0001230000103914111403110419600.00%10100.00%0493108345.52%614135045.48%25953948.05%2115267115
7Columbus Blue Jackets2020000036-31010000012-11010000024-200.000369002010442012120651528614125.00%9277.78%0493108345.52%614135045.48%25953948.05%422751142613
8Dallas Stars2020000028-61010000025-31010000003-300.00023500011035911150812424354125.00%12466.67%0493108345.52%614135045.48%25953948.05%362459142310
9Detroit Red Wings20200000210-81010000026-41010000004-400.00023500020053142118073232138500.00%8275.00%0493108345.52%614135045.48%25953948.05%402854152410
10Florida Panthers11000000532000000000001100000053221.00058130002303391014044108215120.00%40100.00%0493108345.52%614135045.48%25953948.05%1913287125
11Los Angeles Kings2110000012751010000035-21100000092720.5001221330036308630332305821183315533.33%9366.67%0493108345.52%614135045.48%25953948.05%473346152512
12Minnesota Wild1010000015-4000000000001010000015-400.000112000100321511603815221500.00%10100.00%0493108345.52%614135045.48%25953948.05%1913277125
13Montreal Canadiens1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.000369002100276111002712811500.00%4325.00%0493108345.52%614135045.48%25953948.05%2014278115
14New Jersey Devils11000000413110000004130000000000021.000471100121039141960345423200.00%20100.00%0493108345.52%614135045.48%25953948.05%2317246115
15Ottawa Senators1010000027-51010000027-50000000000000.000235001010301299041121230100.00%6350.00%0493108345.52%614135045.48%25953948.05%1912257147
16Philadelphia Flyers1010000015-41010000015-40000000000000.00012300010020974038121121400.00%3233.33%0493108345.52%614135045.48%25953948.05%2114247136
17Pittsburgh Penguins2110000045-1110000003211010000013-220.50047110002206617242507921224712216.67%11372.73%0493108345.52%614135045.48%25953948.05%432951152412
18San Jose Sharks2020000058-31010000035-21010000023-100.00058130012205321171501042222428112.50%11281.82%0493108345.52%614135045.48%25953948.05%34226115239
19St. Louis Blues1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.0002460001103110138048121224400.00%6266.67%0493108345.52%614135045.48%25953948.05%2113277115
20Tampa Bay Lightning1000010034-1000000000001000010034-110.5003580011103012126050161414200.00%7185.71%0493108345.52%614135045.48%25953948.05%2013288114
Total336250011084129-4515312000003860-2218313001104669-23150.22784142226002530281941320322293913023703537191261915.08%1443972.92%1493108345.52%614135045.48%25953948.05%668449907249409188
22Vegas Golden Knights1010000046-21010000046-20000000000000.00048120011203612131103478165120.00%4250.00%0493108345.52%614135045.48%25953948.05%2316247126
23Washington Capitals1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.0002460010101774604291431100.00%7185.71%0493108345.52%614135045.48%25953948.05%1710297126
24Winnipeg Jets201000107701010000034-11000001043120.5007916002221722222229752418578225.00%3233.33%0493108345.52%614135045.48%25953948.05%463352152512
_Since Last GM Reset336250011084129-4515312000003860-2218313001104669-23150.22784142226002530281941320322293913023703537191261915.08%1443972.92%1493108345.52%614135045.48%25953948.05%668449907249409188
_Vs Conference19414001004573-28826000001830-121128001002743-1690.2374576121001515150498166173159075221222242867811.94%892374.16%1493108345.52%614135045.48%25953948.05%375247526146238109
_Vs Division1027001002847-1940400000920-11623001001927-850.2502845730011890278929789041312910120438513.16%471470.21%1493108345.52%614135045.48%25953948.05%1951292807812455

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
3315W184142226941130237035371900
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
33625011084129
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1531200003860
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1831301104669
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
270100
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
1261915.08%1443972.92%1
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
32032229392530281
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
493108345.52%614135045.48%25953948.05%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
668449907249409188


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2018-09-052Montreal Canadiens4Toronto Maple Leafs3LSommaire du Match
4 - 2018-09-0828Ottawa Senators7Toronto Maple Leafs2LSommaire du Match
5 - 2018-09-0930Toronto Maple Leafs1Chicago Blackhawks2LSommaire du Match
7 - 2018-09-1138Toronto Maple Leafs0Dallas Stars3LSommaire du Match
9 - 2018-09-1347Toronto Maple Leafs0Detroit Red Wings4LSommaire du Match
10 - 2018-09-1470Toronto Maple Leafs2Washington Capitals4LSommaire du Match
12 - 2018-09-1677Los Angeles Kings5Toronto Maple Leafs3LSommaire du Match
15 - 2018-09-1997Pittsburgh Penguins2Toronto Maple Leafs3WR3Sommaire du Match
17 - 2018-09-21111St. Louis Blues3Toronto Maple Leafs2LSommaire du Match
21 - 2018-09-25133Toronto Maple Leafs4Winnipeg Jets3WXXSommaire du Match
24 - 2018-09-28157Winnipeg Jets4Toronto Maple Leafs3LSommaire du Match
26 - 2018-09-30165Calgary Flames2Toronto Maple Leafs3WSommaire du Match
29 - 2018-10-03191Dallas Stars5Toronto Maple Leafs2LSommaire du Match
31 - 2018-10-05202Toronto Maple Leafs1Pittsburgh Penguins3LR3Sommaire du Match
34 - 2018-10-08223Vegas Golden Knights6Toronto Maple Leafs4LSommaire du Match
37 - 2018-10-11239New Jersey Devils1Toronto Maple Leafs4WSommaire du Match
38 - 2018-10-12242Toronto Maple Leafs1Boston Bruins6LSommaire du Match
41 - 2018-10-15267Toronto Maple Leafs9Los Angeles Kings2WSommaire du Match
43 - 2018-10-17285Toronto Maple Leafs2San Jose Sharks3LSommaire du Match
44 - 2018-10-18286Toronto Maple Leafs2Anaheim Ducks8LSommaire du Match
47 - 2018-10-21315Columbus Blue Jackets2Toronto Maple Leafs1LSommaire du Match
49 - 2018-10-23321Toronto Maple Leafs2Carolina Hurricanes3LSommaire du Match
50 - 2018-10-24337Toronto Maple Leafs2Columbus Blue Jackets4LSommaire du Match
51 - 2018-10-25356Philadelphia Flyers5Toronto Maple Leafs1LSommaire du Match
53 - 2018-10-27366Boston Bruins3Toronto Maple Leafs2LSommaire du Match
55 - 2018-10-29381San Jose Sharks5Toronto Maple Leafs3LSommaire du Match
58 - 2018-11-01399Toronto Maple Leafs1Minnesota Wild5LSommaire du Match
61 - 2018-11-04416Toronto Maple Leafs7Buffalo Sabres5WSommaire du Match
63 - 2018-11-06437Detroit Red Wings6Toronto Maple Leafs2LSommaire du Match
65 - 2018-11-08445Toronto Maple Leafs3Boston Bruins5LSommaire du Match
68 - 2018-11-11467Toronto Maple Leafs1Carolina Hurricanes2LSommaire du Match
70 - 2018-11-13485Toronto Maple Leafs3Tampa Bay Lightning4LXSommaire du Match
72 - 2018-11-15497Toronto Maple Leafs5Florida Panthers3WSommaire du Match
75 - 2018-11-18524Toronto Maple Leafs-New Jersey Devils-
77 - 2018-11-20539Florida Panthers-Toronto Maple Leafs-
79 - 2018-11-22556New York Rangers-Toronto Maple Leafs-
80 - 2018-11-23565Detroit Red Wings-Toronto Maple Leafs-
82 - 2018-11-25580Toronto Maple Leafs-Columbus Blue Jackets-
83 - 2018-11-26596New York Islanders-Toronto Maple Leafs-
88 - 2018-12-01628Minnesota Wild-Toronto Maple Leafs-
90 - 2018-12-03644Vancouver Canucks-Toronto Maple Leafs-
92 - 2018-12-05656Nashville Predators-Toronto Maple Leafs-
95 - 2018-12-08676Toronto Maple Leafs-New Jersey Devils-
97 - 2018-12-10697Boston Bruins-Toronto Maple Leafs-
99 - 2018-12-12709Colorado Avalanche-Toronto Maple Leafs-
102 - 2018-12-15732Toronto Maple Leafs-Tampa Bay Lightning-
103 - 2018-12-16737Toronto Maple Leafs-Florida Panthers-
105 - 2018-12-18754Phoenix Coyotes-Toronto Maple Leafs-
108 - 2018-12-21768Washington Capitals-Toronto Maple Leafs-
113 - 2018-12-26784Toronto Maple Leafs-Detroit Red Wings-
114 - 2018-12-27800Pittsburgh Penguins-Toronto Maple Leafs-
116 - 2018-12-29808Anaheim Ducks-Toronto Maple Leafs-
118 - 2018-12-31822Ottawa Senators-Toronto Maple Leafs-
121 - 2019-01-03842Toronto Maple Leafs-Montreal Canadiens-
122 - 2019-01-04859Toronto Maple Leafs-New York Rangers-
124 - 2019-01-06866Toronto Maple Leafs-Colorado Avalanche-
126 - 2019-01-08886Toronto Maple Leafs-Vegas Golden Knights-
128 - 2019-01-10892Toronto Maple Leafs-Phoenix Coyotes-
131 - 2019-01-13924Toronto Maple Leafs-St. Louis Blues-
133 - 2019-01-15938Washington Capitals-Toronto Maple Leafs-
135 - 2019-01-17954Montreal Canadiens-Toronto Maple Leafs-
137 - 2019-01-19966Buffalo Sabres-Toronto Maple Leafs-
139 - 2019-01-21983Edmonton Oilers-Toronto Maple Leafs-
140 - 2019-01-22988Toronto Maple Leafs-New York Islanders-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
142 - 2019-01-241008Buffalo Sabres-Toronto Maple Leafs-
144 - 2019-01-261018Toronto Maple Leafs-Calgary Flames-
146 - 2019-01-281031Toronto Maple Leafs-Vancouver Canucks-
149 - 2019-01-311053Toronto Maple Leafs-Edmonton Oilers-
151 - 2019-02-021071Tampa Bay Lightning-Toronto Maple Leafs-
153 - 2019-02-041081Chicago Blackhawks-Toronto Maple Leafs-
155 - 2019-02-061097Philadelphia Flyers-Toronto Maple Leafs-
156 - 2019-02-071106Toronto Maple Leafs-Ottawa Senators-
159 - 2019-02-101127Toronto Maple Leafs-Nashville Predators-
160 - 2019-02-111133Toronto Maple Leafs-Buffalo Sabres-
163 - 2019-02-141160New York Rangers-Toronto Maple Leafs-
165 - 2019-02-161176Florida Panthers-Toronto Maple Leafs-
167 - 2019-02-181188Toronto Maple Leafs-Philadelphia Flyers-
170 - 2019-02-211210Toronto Maple Leafs-Ottawa Senators-
172 - 2019-02-231225Toronto Maple Leafs-New York Islanders-
173 - 2019-02-241237Carolina Hurricanes-Toronto Maple Leafs-
175 - 2019-02-261251Tampa Bay Lightning-Toronto Maple Leafs-
177 - 2019-02-281264Toronto Maple Leafs-Montreal Canadiens-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603520200
Assistance85,59370,03028,41057,21114,169
Attendance PCT95.10%93.37%94.70%95.35%94.46%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
26 17028 - 94.60% 1,064,008$15,960,124$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
16,599,738$ 32,970,658$ 29,341,200$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
32,970,658$ 15,650,576$ 0$ 20 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
27,664,215$ 105 197,009$ 20,685,945$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
20,817,217$ 32,970,658$ 174,944,353$ 181,791,351$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Benoit PouliotAGE:30PO:1OV:73
Matt ReadAGE:30PO:1OV:67
Dryden HuntAGE:21PO:1OV:62
Stefan MatteauAGE:22PO:1OV:61
*Brett SterlingAGE:32PO:1OV:59
Pierre-Cedric LabrieAGE:30PO:1OV:57
Mark MacMillanAGE:24PO:1OV:56
Brandon BolligAGE:29PO:1OV:55
Ryan PennyAGE:22PO:1OV:54
Tom SestitoAGE:29PO:1OV:53
Ryan HamiltonAGE:31PO:1OV:53
Mark LetestuAGE:31PO:1OV:74
Matt HendricksAGE:35PO:1OV:71
Eric FehrAGE:31PO:1OV:70
Carter RowneyAGE:27PO:1OV:66
Andy MieleAGE:28PO:1OV:61
Kyle FlanaganAGE:28PO:1OV:56
*Quentin ShoreAGE:22PO:1OV:56
*Max ReinhartAGE:24PO:1OV:55
Ryan GarbuttAGE:31PO:1OV:54
*Miro AaltonenAGE:23PO:1OV:53
John McCarthyAGE:30PO:1OV:53
*Sean MaloneAGE:21PO:1OV:52
Eric FehrAGE:31PO:1OV:70
Matt ReadAGE:30PO:1OV:67
Carter RowneyAGE:27PO:1OV:66
Jared BollAGE:30PO:1OV:62
Austen BrassardAGE:24PO:1OV:58
Andrew MillerAGE:28PO:1OV:55

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Mark StreitAGE:39PO:1OV:66
*Matt CarleAGE:32PO:1OV:57
John-Michael LilesAGE:36PO:1OV:56
*Andre BenoitAGE:33PO:1OV:56
Cameron SchillingAGE:28PO:1OV:55
Karl StolleryAGE:29PO:1OV:55
Brandon BurlonAGE:26PO:1OV:54
Dylan LabbeAGE:22PO:1OV:54
David ShieldsAGE:25PO:1OV:54
*Keaton ThompsonAGE:21PO:1OV:54
Seth HelgesonAGE:26PO:1OV:54
Matt LashoffAGE:30PO:1OV:54
Roberto LuongoAGE:37PO:1OV:86
Scott DarlingAGE:28PO:1OV:76
Chad JohnsonAGE:30PO:1OV:74
Troy GrosenickAGE:27PO:1OV:70

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Cale MakarToronto Maple Leafs139
Conor TimminsToronto Maple Leafs1313
David PopeToronto Maple Leafs9114
Grant BesseToronto Maple Leafs9151
Logan StanleyToronto Maple Leafs1237
Pierre-Olivier JosephToronto Maple Leafs1333
Valeri NichushkinToronto Maple Leafs

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
14Tor MTL Tam Tor
15Cal Edm Min Tor Ott Clb Buf Cal Tor Tor Tor PHX
16Tor Edm Cal Min Ott Nas Tor Cal Clb Buf Tor Tor
17Tor Min Tor Buf STL Tor
18Tor Tor NYI Tor Tor Tor



[2018-12-14 15:33:11] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Florida Panthers : Scott Hartnell (75).
[2018-12-14 15:33:11] - TRADE : From Florida Panthers to Toronto Maple Leafs : Y:16-RND:4-Tor.
[2018-11-25 15:50:11] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Chicago Blackhawks : Brandon Saad (78), Niklas Hjalmarsson (77), Carl Hagelin (78), Thomas Greiss (76).
[2018-11-25 15:50:11] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Toronto Maple Leafs : Scott Darling (76), Scott Hartnell (75), Y:16-RND:1-Nas.
[2018-11-20 18:36:47] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Nashville Predators : John Gilmour (64).
[2018-11-20 18:36:47] - TRADE : From Nashville Predators to Toronto Maple Leafs : Y:15-RND:4-Tor.
[2018-11-14 11:53:37] - New Record for Team's Most Points (26) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[2018-11-14 11:53:37] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (17) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[2018-10-03 14:37:57] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Philadelphia Flyers : Al Montoya, Alex Biega.
[2018-10-03 14:37:57] - TRADE : From Philadelphia Flyers to Toronto Maple Leafs : Chad Johnson.
[2018-09-29 10:53:59] - Team Name Change : Toronto Marlies changed name to Marlies
[2018-09-22 15:59:51] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Dallas Stars : Felix Sandstrom (P).
[2018-09-22 15:59:51] - TRADE : From Dallas Stars to Toronto Maple Leafs : Dryden Hunt, Y:15-RND:6-PHX.
[2018-09-14 09:55:12] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Nashville Predators : Jamie McGinn, Troy Brouwer, Y:15-RND:2-Nas, Y:16-RND:2-Nas.
[2018-09-14 09:55:12] - TRADE : From Nashville Predators to Toronto Maple Leafs : Brandon Saad.
[2018-09-08 14:26:17] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to New York Islanders : Blake Comeau.
[2018-09-08 14:26:17] - TRADE : From New York Islanders to Toronto Maple Leafs : Y:18-RND:2-NYI.
[2018-09-03 12:31:16] - TRADE : From St-Louis Blues to Toronto Maple Leafs : Y:17-RND:2-STL.
[2018-09-03 12:31:16] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to St-Louis Blues : Kari Lehtonen.
[2018-09-03 12:30:29] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to New Jersey Devils : Y:18-RND:6-Tor.
[2018-08-30 15:48:14] - TRADE : From Buffalo Sabres to Toronto Maple Leafs : Matt Read.
[2018-08-28 16:13:49] - TRADE : From Colorado Avalanche to Toronto Maple Leafs : Niklas Hjalmarsson.
[2018-08-28 16:13:23] - TRADE : From Colorado Avalanche to Toronto Maple Leafs : Carl Hagelin.
[2018-08-28 16:09:44] - TRADE : From St-Louis Blues to Toronto Maple Leafs : Benoit Pouliot.
[2018-08-26 11:13:43] - Vincent Dunn was released.
[2018-08-26 11:13:43] - Toronto Maple Leafs paid 0 $ to release Vincent Dunn.
[2018-07-26 08:13:04] - Ryan Segalla has been deleted from Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2018-07-26 08:13:01] - John Albert has been deleted from Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2018-07-26 08:12:58] - Garrett Thompson has been deleted from Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2018-07-26 08:12:55] - Garrett Meurs has been deleted from Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2018-07-19 23:00:20] - Ryan Penny was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2018-07-16 20:16:14] - Max Reinhart was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.



[2018-12-15 13:24:21] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2018-12-15 13:24:21] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2018-12-14 15:33:11] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Florida Panthers : Scott Hartnell (75).
[2018-12-14 15:33:11] TRADE : From Florida Panthers to Toronto Maple Leafs : Y:16-RND:4-Tor.
[2018-12-14 15:31:59] Roberto Luongo from Toronto Maple Leafs is back from Exhaustion.
[2018-12-13 15:12:03] Roberto Luongo from Toronto Maple Leafs injured (Exhaustion)
[2018-12-13 15:12:03] Brett Sterling from Toronto Maple Leafs completes suspension
[2018-12-13 15:11:34] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2018-12-13 15:11:34] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2018-12-11 13:07:32] Game 467 - Brett Sterling from Toronto Maple Leafs suspended for 1 game(s)
[2018-12-09 13:57:31] Carter Rowney from Toronto Maple Leafs is back from Upper Body Injury.
[2018-12-08 15:09:38] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2018-12-08 15:09:38] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2018-12-06 10:51:39] Game 437 - Carter Rowney from Toronto Maple Leafs is injured (Upper Body) and is out for 1 week.
[2018-12-03 18:08:44] Eric Fehr from Toronto Maple Leafs is back from Right Forearm Injury.
[2018-12-01 11:44:02] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2018-12-01 11:44:02] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2018-11-29 09:14:57] Scott Darling from Toronto Maple Leafs is back from Exhaustion.
[2018-11-29 09:14:57] John-Michael Liles from Toronto Maple Leafs is back from Left Hand Injury.
[2018-11-28 09:32:05] Scott Darling from Toronto Maple Leafs injured (Exhaustion)
[2018-11-28 09:32:04] Game 381 - John-Michael Liles from Toronto Maple Leafs is injured (Left Hand) and is out for 4 days.
[2018-11-26 09:35:23] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2018-11-26 09:35:23] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2018-11-26 09:35:23] Austen Brassard of Toronto Maple Leafs was sent to pro.
[2018-11-26 09:35:23] Brett Sterling of Toronto Maple Leafs was sent to pro.
[2018-11-25 15:50:11] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Chicago Blackhawks : Brandon Saad (78), Niklas Hjalmarsson (77), Carl Hagelin (78), Thomas Greiss (76).
[2018-11-25 15:50:11] TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Toronto Maple Leafs : Scott Darling (76), Scott Hartnell (75), Y:16-RND:1-Nas.
[2018-11-25 15:48:48] Roberto Luongo from Toronto Maple Leafs is back from Exhaustion.
[2018-11-24 12:15:18] Roberto Luongo from Toronto Maple Leafs injured (Exhaustion)
[2018-11-24 12:15:17] Game 356 - Eric Fehr from Toronto Maple Leafs is injured (Right Forearm) and is out for 1 week.
[2018-11-21 22:27:43] Matt Hendricks from Toronto Maple Leafs is back from Back Injury.
[2018-11-21 22:26:52] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2018-11-21 22:26:52] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2018-11-20 18:36:47] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Nashville Predators : John Gilmour (64).
[2018-11-20 18:36:47] TRADE : From Nashville Predators to Toronto Maple Leafs : Y:15-RND:4-Tor.
[2018-11-19 12:23:54] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2018-11-19 12:23:54] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2018-11-18 15:00:49] John Gilmour from Toronto Maple Leafs is back from Lacerated Left Calf Injury.
[2018-11-16 16:23:06] Game 286 - Matt Hendricks from Toronto Maple Leafs is injured (Back) and is out for 1 week.
[2018-11-15 10:40:44] Successfully loaded Toronto Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-11-14 11:53:38] Mark Streit from Toronto Maple Leafs is back from Bruised Right Arm Injury.
[2018-11-14 11:53:37] New Record for Team's Most Points (26) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[2018-11-14 11:53:37] New Record for Team's Most Assists (17) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[2018-11-14 11:53:37] Benoit Pouliot from Toronto Maple Leafs has scored a Hat Trick!
[2018-11-14 11:53:37] Brandon Saad from Toronto Maple Leafs has scored a Hat Trick!
[2018-11-14 11:53:34] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2018-11-14 11:53:34] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2018-11-14 11:53:34] Karl Stollery of Toronto Maple Leafs was sent to pro.
[2018-11-10 14:56:54] Game 242 - Mark Streit from Toronto Maple Leafs is injured (Bruised Right Arm) and is out for 6 days.
[2018-11-10 14:56:54] Game 242 - John Gilmour from Toronto Maple Leafs is injured (Lacerated Left Calf) and is out for 1 week.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
13336250011084129-4515312000003860-2218313001104669-231584142226002530281941320322293913023703537191261915.08%1443972.92%1493108345.52%614135045.48%25953948.05%668449907249409188
Total Saison Régulière336250011084129-4515312000003860-2218313001104669-231584142226002530281941320322293913023703537191261915.08%1443972.92%1493108345.52%614135045.48%25953948.05%668449907249409188