Toronto Maple Leafs

GP: 7 | W: 0 | L: 7 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 11 | GA: 29 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 65.71%
DG: Sebastien Cloutier | Morale : 39 | Moyenne d'Équipe : N/A
Prochain matchs #97 vs Pittsburgh Penguins
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Andy MieleX100.0060557471636072605060616155697114100
2Eric FehrXX100.0086557974858577717261648555877514100
3Carter RowneyXX100.0078556573797263678462637555646714100
4Carl HagelinX100.0088558996838392846277708755788714100
5Matt ReadXX100.0085558180818078646060616855848014100
6Dryden HuntX100.0065557167776872645061606155726714400
7Benoit PouliotX100.0081558476888880766065748455888414100
8Mark LetestuX100.0077558875929280749170699155848414100
9Matt HendricksX100.0089557374858575708367648155837914100
10Stefan MatteauX100.0064555874807870615060606055505013400
11Jared BollX100.0060555868857270635060616155727214400
12John-Michael LilesX100.0055555560555555552555555555838513100
13Matt Carle (R)X100.0056555560555558552555555555808714200
14Mark StreitX100.0062556972837584642560606055828414400
15John GilmourX100.0075557962638165722562647355535313700
16Andre Benoit (R)X100.0055555560555579552555555555676214100
Rayé
1Brandon SaadXX88.7771559888838392897173788755819713100
2Cameron SchillingX100.0055555560555572552555555555535314600
3Niklas HjalmarssonX94.8070558883918889732566629055898613100
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.057055727276747567506263715575751400
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Roberto Luongo100.008490909385908692818855989813600
2Thomas Greiss98.007878787076767979807855807914100
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.00818484828183838681835589891390
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Jeff Blashill79777286776282USA4441,900,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Eric FehrToronto Maple LeafsC/RW7325-46013132591412.00%313118.72000619000010045.45%5500000.7600000000
2Benoit PouliotToronto Maple LeafsLW73254005163061510.00%410715.30000350000130050.00%800000.9300000001
3Jared BollToronto Maple LeafsRW71345001535333.33%27410.5800000000060021.43%1400001.0800000000
4Mark LetestuToronto Maple LeafsC7123-500921158136.67%814721.050003210000130054.40%19300000.4100000000
5Brandon SaadToronto Maple LeafsLW/RW7022-7004212710250.00%315321.900002180002310040.00%6500000.2600000000
6John-Michael LilesToronto Maple LeafsD70220201001120.00%712017.20000010000119000.00%000000.3300000000
7Matt ReadToronto Maple LeafsLW/RW7112-14035103710.00%011216.00000419000010057.14%700000.3600000000
8Andy MieleToronto Maple LeafsC7101-1201360416.67%4486.9500000000020038.46%5200000.4100000000
9Carter RowneyToronto Maple LeafsC/RW71012100711751114.29%28412.0200011000000055.36%5600000.2400000010
10Carl HagelinToronto Maple LeafsLW7011-340820246180.00%615221.750005210000330040.74%2700000.1300000000
11Matt CarleToronto Maple LeafsD6011-31001211100.00%712020.03000014000018000.00%000000.1700000000
12John GilmourToronto Maple LeafsD4011120356110.00%57318.320004600005000.00%000000.2700000000
13Niklas HjalmarssonToronto Maple LeafsD7011-520151611560.00%716022.86000620000023000.00%000000.1200000000
14Cameron SchillingToronto Maple LeafsD3000-220701010.00%14615.540000000004000.00%000000.0000000000
15Dryden HuntToronto Maple LeafsLW7000-400432340.00%1547.8000000000010033.33%600000.0000000000
16Mark StreitToronto Maple LeafsD7000-440915110.00%917725.34000019000026000.00%000000.0000000000
17Andre BenoitToronto Maple LeafsD700001001011010.00%510915.660000400004000.00%000000.0000000000
18Matt HendricksToronto Maple LeafsC7000-340172216780.00%29713.96000114000000050.00%13400000.0000000000
19Stefan MatteauToronto Maple LeafsLW7000040357030.00%1476.8500002000000066.67%300000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne125111829-30660141169198711375.56%77201716.140003520100032080048.39%62000000.2900000011
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Roberto LuongoToronto Maple Leafs60600.8913.8732620211920000.000061000
2Thomas GreissToronto Maple Leafs20100.8775.2292008650000.000016000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne80700.8874.1641820292570000.000077000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2 Salaire Année 3 Salaire Année 4 Salaire Année 5 Salaire Année 6 Salaire Année 7 Salaire Année 8 Salaire Année 9 Salaire Année 10 Link
Andre BenoitToronto Maple LeafsD331984-01-05Yes192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$463,277$No
Andy MieleToronto Maple LeafsC281988-04-14No175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$463,277$No500,000$500,000$
Benoit PouliotToronto Maple LeafsLW301986-09-28No193 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,020,658$2,020,658$1,872,248$No
Brandon Saad (Sur la Masse Salariale)Toronto Maple LeafsLW/RW241992-10-26No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm3,500,000$0$0$Yes
Cameron SchillingToronto Maple LeafsD281988-10-07No182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$463,277$No
Carl HagelinToronto Maple LeafsLW281988-08-23No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,035,655$3,035,655$2,812,697$No
Carter RowneyToronto Maple LeafsC/RW271989-05-10No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$277,966$No300,000$300,000$
Dryden HuntToronto Maple LeafsLW211995-11-24No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$300,000$277,966$No300,000$300,000$
Eric FehrToronto Maple LeafsC/RW311985-09-07No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$926,554$No1,000,000$1,000,000$
Jared BollToronto Maple LeafsRW301986-05-13No214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$463,277$No500,000$
John GilmourToronto Maple LeafsD231993-05-16No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$277,966$No300,000$300,000$
John-Michael LilesToronto Maple LeafsD361980-11-25No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$277,966$No300,000$300,000$300,000$
Mark LetestuToronto Maple LeafsC311985-02-03No197 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,242,938$No3,500,000$3,500,000$
Mark StreitToronto Maple LeafsD391977-12-10No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$3,706,215$No
Matt CarleToronto Maple LeafsD321984-09-25Yes197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$463,277$No500,000$
Matt HendricksToronto Maple LeafsC351981-06-16No211 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$463,277$No500,000$
Matt ReadToronto Maple LeafsLW/RW301986-06-13No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,150,000$2,150,000$1,992,090$No2,150,000$2,150,000$
Niklas Hjalmarsson (Sur la Masse Salariale)Toronto Maple LeafsD291987-06-05No197 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,205,773$0$0$Yes2,205,773$
Roberto LuongoToronto Maple LeafsG371979-04-03No217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm10,000,000$10,000,000$9,265,537$No10,000,000$10,000,000$
Stefan MatteauToronto Maple LeafsLW221994-02-22No220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$300,000$277,966$No300,000$300,000$
Thomas GreissToronto Maple LeafsG301986-01-28No220 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$4,632,768$No
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2129.71198 Lbs6 ft12.191,948,195$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
40,912,086$22,355,773$18,650,000$300,000$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark LetestuEric Fehr40122
2Carl HagelinMatt HendricksMatt Read30122
3Benoit PouliotCarter RowneyJared Boll20122
4Dryden HuntAndy MieleStefan Matteau10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark Streit40122
2John-Michael LilesMatt Carle30122
3Andre BenoitJohn Gilmour20122
4Mark Streit10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark LetestuEric Fehr60122
2Carl HagelinMatt HendricksMatt Read40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark Streit60122
2John-Michael LilesMatt Carle40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Carl Hagelin60122
2Mark LetestuBenoit Pouliot40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark Streit60122
2John-Michael LilesMatt Carle40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122Mark Streit60122
2Carl Hagelin40122John-Michael LilesMatt Carle40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Carl Hagelin60122
2Mark LetestuBenoit Pouliot40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark Streit60122
2John-Michael LilesMatt Carle40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Mark LetestuEric FehrMark Streit
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Mark LetestuEric FehrMark Streit
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Stefan Matteau, Carter Rowney, Jared BollStefan Matteau, Carter RowneyJared Boll
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Andre Benoit, , John-Michael LilesAndre BenoitMark Streit, John-Michael Liles
Tirs de Pénalité
, Carl Hagelin, Mark Letestu, Benoit Pouliot, Matt Hendricks
Gardien
#1 : Thomas Greiss, #2 : Roberto Luongo


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Chicago Blackhawks1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.0001230000103914111403110419600.00%10100.00%011023646.61%12827247.06%6211255.36%2115267115
2Dallas Stars1010000003-3000000000001010000003-300.00000000000016529042121017300.00%5260.00%011023646.61%12827247.06%6211255.36%1811296125
3Detroit Red Wings1010000004-4000000000001010000004-400.000000000000298912031101017200.00%50100.00%011023646.61%12827247.06%6211255.36%2115267125
4Los Angeles Kings1010000035-21010000035-20000000000000.0003470021004118158043131419600.00%7357.14%011023646.61%12827247.06%6211255.36%2315247126
5Montreal Canadiens1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.000369002100276111002712811500.00%4325.00%011023646.61%12827247.06%6211255.36%2014278115
6Ottawa Senators1010000027-51010000027-50000000000000.000235001010301299041121230100.00%6350.00%011023646.61%12827247.06%6211255.36%1912257147
Total707000001129-1830300000816-840400000313-1000.000111930006230199706168025778721442400.00%351265.71%011023646.61%12827247.06%6211255.36%14395189518741
8Washington Capitals1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.0002460010101774604291431100.00%7185.71%011023646.61%12827247.06%6211255.36%1710297126
_Since Last GM Reset707000001129-1830300000816-840400000313-1000.000111930006230199706168025778721442400.00%351265.71%011023646.61%12827247.06%6211255.36%14395189518741
_Vs Conference40400000719-1220200000511-62020000028-600.000713200041201033333370141434489900.00%22768.18%011023646.61%12827247.06%6211255.36%7952109305024
_Vs Division30300000515-1020200000511-61010000004-400.000591400311086262931099343058800.00%15660.00%011023646.61%12827247.06%6211255.36%624279233818

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
70L7111930199257787214400
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
70700001129
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3030000816
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4040000313
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
070000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
2400.00%351265.71%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
70616806230
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
11023646.61%12827247.06%6211255.36%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
14395189518741


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2018-09-052Montreal Canadiens4Toronto Maple Leafs3LSommaire du Match
4 - 2018-09-0828Ottawa Senators7Toronto Maple Leafs2LSommaire du Match
5 - 2018-09-0930Toronto Maple Leafs1Chicago Blackhawks2LSommaire du Match
7 - 2018-09-1138Toronto Maple Leafs0Dallas Stars3LSommaire du Match
9 - 2018-09-1347Toronto Maple Leafs0Detroit Red Wings4LSommaire du Match
10 - 2018-09-1470Toronto Maple Leafs2Washington Capitals4LSommaire du Match
12 - 2018-09-1677Los Angeles Kings5Toronto Maple Leafs3LSommaire du Match
15 - 2018-09-1997Pittsburgh Penguins-Toronto Maple Leafs-
17 - 2018-09-21111St. Louis Blues-Toronto Maple Leafs-
21 - 2018-09-25133Toronto Maple Leafs-Winnipeg Jets-
24 - 2018-09-28157Winnipeg Jets-Toronto Maple Leafs-
26 - 2018-09-30165Calgary Flames-Toronto Maple Leafs-
29 - 2018-10-03191Dallas Stars-Toronto Maple Leafs-
31 - 2018-10-05202Toronto Maple Leafs-Pittsburgh Penguins-
34 - 2018-10-08223Vegas Golden Knights-Toronto Maple Leafs-
37 - 2018-10-11239New Jersey Devils-Toronto Maple Leafs-
38 - 2018-10-12242Toronto Maple Leafs-Boston Bruins-
41 - 2018-10-15267Toronto Maple Leafs-Los Angeles Kings-
43 - 2018-10-17285Toronto Maple Leafs-San Jose Sharks-
44 - 2018-10-18286Toronto Maple Leafs-Anaheim Ducks-
47 - 2018-10-21315Columbus Blue Jackets-Toronto Maple Leafs-
49 - 2018-10-23321Toronto Maple Leafs-Carolina Hurricanes-
50 - 2018-10-24337Toronto Maple Leafs-Columbus Blue Jackets-
51 - 2018-10-25356Philadelphia Flyers-Toronto Maple Leafs-
53 - 2018-10-27366Boston Bruins-Toronto Maple Leafs-
55 - 2018-10-29381San Jose Sharks-Toronto Maple Leafs-
58 - 2018-11-01399Toronto Maple Leafs-Minnesota Wild-
61 - 2018-11-04416Toronto Maple Leafs-Buffalo Sabres-
63 - 2018-11-06437Detroit Red Wings-Toronto Maple Leafs-
65 - 2018-11-08445Toronto Maple Leafs-Boston Bruins-
68 - 2018-11-11467Toronto Maple Leafs-Carolina Hurricanes-
70 - 2018-11-13485Toronto Maple Leafs-Tampa Bay Lightning-
72 - 2018-11-15497Toronto Maple Leafs-Florida Panthers-
75 - 2018-11-18524Toronto Maple Leafs-New Jersey Devils-
77 - 2018-11-20539Florida Panthers-Toronto Maple Leafs-
79 - 2018-11-22556New York Rangers-Toronto Maple Leafs-
80 - 2018-11-23565Detroit Red Wings-Toronto Maple Leafs-
82 - 2018-11-25580Toronto Maple Leafs-Columbus Blue Jackets-
83 - 2018-11-26596New York Islanders-Toronto Maple Leafs-
88 - 2018-12-01628Minnesota Wild-Toronto Maple Leafs-
90 - 2018-12-03644Vancouver Canucks-Toronto Maple Leafs-
92 - 2018-12-05656Nashville Predators-Toronto Maple Leafs-
95 - 2018-12-08676Toronto Maple Leafs-New Jersey Devils-
97 - 2018-12-10697Boston Bruins-Toronto Maple Leafs-
99 - 2018-12-12709Colorado Avalanche-Toronto Maple Leafs-
102 - 2018-12-15732Toronto Maple Leafs-Tampa Bay Lightning-
103 - 2018-12-16737Toronto Maple Leafs-Florida Panthers-
105 - 2018-12-18754Phoenix Coyotes-Toronto Maple Leafs-
108 - 2018-12-21768Washington Capitals-Toronto Maple Leafs-
113 - 2018-12-26784Toronto Maple Leafs-Detroit Red Wings-
114 - 2018-12-27800Pittsburgh Penguins-Toronto Maple Leafs-
116 - 2018-12-29808Anaheim Ducks-Toronto Maple Leafs-
118 - 2018-12-31822Ottawa Senators-Toronto Maple Leafs-
121 - 2019-01-03842Toronto Maple Leafs-Montreal Canadiens-
122 - 2019-01-04859Toronto Maple Leafs-New York Rangers-
124 - 2019-01-06866Toronto Maple Leafs-Colorado Avalanche-
126 - 2019-01-08886Toronto Maple Leafs-Vegas Golden Knights-
128 - 2019-01-10892Toronto Maple Leafs-Phoenix Coyotes-
131 - 2019-01-13924Toronto Maple Leafs-St. Louis Blues-
133 - 2019-01-15938Washington Capitals-Toronto Maple Leafs-
135 - 2019-01-17954Montreal Canadiens-Toronto Maple Leafs-
137 - 2019-01-19966Buffalo Sabres-Toronto Maple Leafs-
139 - 2019-01-21983Edmonton Oilers-Toronto Maple Leafs-
140 - 2019-01-22988Toronto Maple Leafs-New York Islanders-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
142 - 2019-01-241008Buffalo Sabres-Toronto Maple Leafs-
144 - 2019-01-261018Toronto Maple Leafs-Calgary Flames-
146 - 2019-01-281031Toronto Maple Leafs-Vancouver Canucks-
149 - 2019-01-311053Toronto Maple Leafs-Edmonton Oilers-
151 - 2019-02-021071Tampa Bay Lightning-Toronto Maple Leafs-
153 - 2019-02-041081Chicago Blackhawks-Toronto Maple Leafs-
155 - 2019-02-061097Philadelphia Flyers-Toronto Maple Leafs-
156 - 2019-02-071106Toronto Maple Leafs-Ottawa Senators-
159 - 2019-02-101127Toronto Maple Leafs-Nashville Predators-
160 - 2019-02-111133Toronto Maple Leafs-Buffalo Sabres-
163 - 2019-02-141160New York Rangers-Toronto Maple Leafs-
165 - 2019-02-161176Florida Panthers-Toronto Maple Leafs-
167 - 2019-02-181188Toronto Maple Leafs-Philadelphia Flyers-
170 - 2019-02-211210Toronto Maple Leafs-Ottawa Senators-
172 - 2019-02-231225Toronto Maple Leafs-New York Islanders-
173 - 2019-02-241237Carolina Hurricanes-Toronto Maple Leafs-
175 - 2019-02-261251Tampa Bay Lightning-Toronto Maple Leafs-
177 - 2019-02-281264Toronto Maple Leafs-Montreal Canadiens-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603520200
Assistance17,34114,4285,70811,1402,887
Attendance PCT96.34%96.19%95.13%92.83%96.23%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
38 17168 - 95.38% 1,079,928$3,239,784$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
3,094,751$ 37,412,086$ 33,441,200$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
35,206,313$ 2,886,248$ 0$ 19 2

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
41,037,264$ 164 222,102$ 36,424,728$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
36,629,801$ 35,206,313$ 175,794,515$ 180,201,978$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Brandon BolligAGE:29PO:1OV:0
Brandon SaadAGE:24PO:1OV:0
Carl HagelinAGE:28PO:1OV:0
Matt ReadAGE:30PO:1OV:0
*Brett SterlingAGE:32PO:1OV:0
Dryden HuntAGE:21PO:1OV:0
Mark MacMillanAGE:24PO:1OV:0
Ryan PennyAGE:22PO:1OV:0
Benoit PouliotAGE:30PO:1OV:0
Stefan MatteauAGE:22PO:1OV:0
Tom SestitoAGE:29PO:1OV:0
Pierre-Cedric LabrieAGE:30PO:1OV:0
Ryan HamiltonAGE:31PO:1OV:0
Andy MieleAGE:28PO:1OV:0
Eric FehrAGE:31PO:1OV:0
Carter RowneyAGE:27PO:1OV:0
Ryan GarbuttAGE:31PO:1OV:0
Kyle FlanaganAGE:28PO:1OV:0
*Max ReinhartAGE:24PO:1OV:0
*Miro AaltonenAGE:23PO:1OV:0
John McCarthyAGE:30PO:1OV:0
*Quentin ShoreAGE:22PO:1OV:0
*Sean MaloneAGE:21PO:1OV:0
Mark LetestuAGE:31PO:1OV:0
Matt HendricksAGE:35PO:1OV:0
Andrew MillerAGE:28PO:1OV:0
Austen BrassardAGE:24PO:1OV:0
Eric FehrAGE:31PO:1OV:0
Brandon SaadAGE:24PO:1OV:0
Carter RowneyAGE:27PO:1OV:0
Matt ReadAGE:30PO:1OV:0
Jared BollAGE:30PO:1OV:0

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Brandon BurlonAGE:26PO:1OV:0
Dylan LabbeAGE:22PO:1OV:0
Cameron SchillingAGE:28PO:1OV:0
John-Michael LilesAGE:36PO:1OV:0
David ShieldsAGE:25PO:1OV:0
Karl StolleryAGE:29PO:1OV:0
*Matt CarleAGE:32PO:1OV:0
Mark StreitAGE:39PO:1OV:0
John GilmourAGE:23PO:1OV:0
*Keaton ThompsonAGE:21PO:1OV:0
*Andre BenoitAGE:33PO:1OV:0
Seth HelgesonAGE:26PO:1OV:0
Niklas HjalmarssonAGE:29PO:1OV:0
Matt LashoffAGE:30PO:1OV:0
Roberto LuongoAGE:37PO:1OV:0
Chad JohnsonAGE:30PO:1OV:0
Thomas GreissAGE:30PO:1OV:0
Troy GrosenickAGE:27PO:1OV:0

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Cale MakarToronto Maple Leafs139
Conor TimminsToronto Maple Leafs1313
David PopeToronto Maple Leafs9114
Grant BesseToronto Maple Leafs9151
Logan StanleyToronto Maple Leafs1237
Pierre-Olivier JosephToronto Maple Leafs1333
Valeri NichushkinToronto Maple Leafs

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
14Tor MTL Tam Tor
15Cal Edm Min Tor Ott Clb Buf Cal Tor Tor PHX
16Tor Edm Cal Min Ott Tor Cal Clb Buf Tor
17Tor Min Tor Buf STL Tor
18Tor Tor NYI Tor Tor Tor



[2018-10-03 14:37:57] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Philadelphia Flyers : Al Montoya, Alex Biega.
[2018-10-03 14:37:57] - TRADE : From Philadelphia Flyers to Toronto Maple Leafs : Chad Johnson.
[2018-09-29 10:53:59] - Team Name Change : Toronto Marlies changed name to Marlies
[2018-09-22 15:59:51] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Dallas Stars : Felix Sandstrom (P).
[2018-09-22 15:59:51] - TRADE : From Dallas Stars to Toronto Maple Leafs : Dryden Hunt, Y:15-RND:6-PHX.
[2018-09-14 09:55:12] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Nashville Predators : Jamie McGinn, Troy Brouwer, Y:15-RND:2-Nas, Y:16-RND:2-Nas.
[2018-09-14 09:55:12] - TRADE : From Nashville Predators to Toronto Maple Leafs : Brandon Saad.
[2018-09-08 14:26:17] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to New York Islanders : Blake Comeau.
[2018-09-08 14:26:17] - TRADE : From New York Islanders to Toronto Maple Leafs : Y:18-RND:2-NYI.
[2018-09-03 12:31:16] - TRADE : From St-Louis Blues to Toronto Maple Leafs : Y:17-RND:2-STL.
[2018-09-03 12:31:16] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to St-Louis Blues : Kari Lehtonen.
[2018-09-03 12:30:29] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to New Jersey Devils : Y:18-RND:6-Tor.
[2018-08-30 15:48:14] - TRADE : From Buffalo Sabres to Toronto Maple Leafs : Matt Read.
[2018-08-28 16:13:49] - TRADE : From Colorado Avalanche to Toronto Maple Leafs : Niklas Hjalmarsson.
[2018-08-28 16:13:23] - TRADE : From Colorado Avalanche to Toronto Maple Leafs : Carl Hagelin.
[2018-08-28 16:09:44] - TRADE : From St-Louis Blues to Toronto Maple Leafs : Benoit Pouliot.
[2018-08-26 11:13:43] - Vincent Dunn was released.
[2018-08-26 11:13:43] - Toronto Maple Leafs paid 0 $ to release Vincent Dunn.
[2018-07-26 08:13:04] - Ryan Segalla has been deleted from Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2018-07-26 08:13:01] - John Albert has been deleted from Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2018-07-26 08:12:58] - Garrett Thompson has been deleted from Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2018-07-26 08:12:55] - Garrett Meurs has been deleted from Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2018-07-19 23:00:20] - Ryan Penny was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2018-07-16 20:16:14] - Max Reinhart was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2018-07-16 20:16:14] - Andre Benoit was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2018-07-16 20:16:14] - Sean Malone was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2018-07-16 20:16:14] - Miro Aaltonen was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2018-07-16 20:16:14] - Vincent Dunn was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2018-07-12 19:37:25] - TRADE : From New Jersey Devils to Toronto Maple Leafs : Thomas Greiss.
[2018-07-12 19:36:37] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Buffalo Sabres : Dan Girardi, Dan Hamhuis.
[2018-07-12 19:36:37] - TRADE : From Buffalo Sabres to Toronto Maple Leafs : Mark Streit, Y:15-RND:2-Buf, Y:16-RND:2-Buf.



[2018-10-15 13:59:32] Game 77 - Brandon Saad from Toronto Maple Leafs is injured (Strained Right Knee) and is out for 1 week.
[2018-10-15 13:59:32] Game 77 - Niklas Hjalmarsson from Toronto Maple Leafs is injured (Right Leg) and is out for 5 days.
[2018-10-15 13:58:51] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2018-10-15 13:58:51] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2018-10-14 14:41:30] Roberto Luongo from Toronto Maple Leafs is back from Exhaustion.
[2018-10-13 15:15:43] Roberto Luongo from Toronto Maple Leafs injured (Exhaustion)
[2018-10-09 11:59:35] Stefan Matteau from Toronto Maple Leafs is back from Strained Left Elbow Injury.
[2018-10-09 11:59:34] Game 38 - Stefan Matteau from Toronto Maple Leafs is injured (Strained Left Elbow) and is out for 2 days.
[2018-10-09 11:58:54] Successfully loaded Toronto Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-10-09 11:58:54] Cameron Schilling of Toronto Maple Leafs was sent to pro.
[2018-10-08 12:10:21] John Gilmour from Toronto Maple Leafs is back from Bruised Left Foot Injury.
[2018-10-07 12:36:37] Game 30 - John Gilmour from Toronto Maple Leafs is injured (Bruised Left Foot) and is out for 4 days.
[2018-10-06 13:09:22] Successfully loaded Toronto Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-10-06 13:09:22] Chad Johnson of Toronto Maple Leafs was sent to farm.
[2018-10-06 13:09:22] Matt Carle of Toronto Maple Leafs was sent to pro.
[2018-10-03 14:37:57] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Philadelphia Flyers : Al Montoya, Alex Biega.
[2018-10-03 14:37:57] TRADE : From Philadelphia Flyers to Toronto Maple Leafs : Chad Johnson.
[2018-10-03 14:35:25] John-Michael Liles from Toronto Maple Leafs is back from Strained Right Knee Injury.
[2018-10-03 14:35:25] Game 2 - John-Michael Liles from Toronto Maple Leafs is injured (Strained Right Knee) and is out for 3 days.
[2018-10-03 14:34:42] Successfully loaded Toronto Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-10-03 14:34:42] Ryan Hamilton of Toronto Maple Leafs was sent down to farm.
[2018-10-03 14:34:42] Jared Boll of Toronto Maple Leafs was sent to pro.
[2018-10-03 14:34:42] Stefan Matteau of Toronto Maple Leafs was sent to pro.
[2018-10-03 14:34:42] John Gilmour of Toronto Maple Leafs was sent to pro.
[2018-10-03 14:34:42] Mark Streit of Toronto Maple Leafs was sent to pro.
[2018-10-03 14:34:42] Matt Carle of Toronto Maple Leafs was sent down to farm.
[2018-10-03 14:34:42] Sean Malone of Toronto Maple Leafs was sent down to farm.
[2018-10-03 14:34:42] Karl Stollery of Toronto Maple Leafs was sent down to farm.
[2018-10-03 14:34:42] John McCarthy of Toronto Maple Leafs was sent down to farm.
[2018-10-03 14:34:42] Miro Aaltonen of Toronto Maple Leafs was sent down to farm.
[2018-10-03 14:34:42] Ryan Penny of Toronto Maple Leafs was sent down to farm.
[2018-10-03 14:34:42] Max Reinhart of Toronto Maple Leafs was sent down to farm.
[2018-10-03 14:34:42] Dryden Hunt of Toronto Maple Leafs was sent to pro.
[2018-10-03 14:34:42] Ryan Garbutt of Toronto Maple Leafs was sent down to farm.
[2018-10-03 14:34:42] Cameron Schilling of Toronto Maple Leafs was sent down to farm.
[2018-10-03 14:34:42] Brandon Bollig of Toronto Maple Leafs was sent down to farm.
[2018-10-03 14:34:42] Andrew Miller of Toronto Maple Leafs was sent down to farm.
[2018-09-22 15:59:51] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Dallas Stars : Felix Sandstrom (P).
[2018-09-22 15:59:51] TRADE : From Dallas Stars to Toronto Maple Leafs : Dryden Hunt, Y:15-RND:6-PHX.
[2018-09-15 11:45:46] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2018-09-15 11:45:46] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2018-09-14 09:55:12] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Nashville Predators : Jamie McGinn, Troy Brouwer, Y:15-RND:2-Nas, Y:16-RND:2-Nas.
[2018-09-14 09:55:12] TRADE : From Nashville Predators to Toronto Maple Leafs : Brandon Saad.
[2018-09-09 07:39:24] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2018-09-09 07:39:24] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2018-09-08 14:26:17] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to New York Islanders : Blake Comeau.
[2018-09-08 14:26:17] TRADE : From New York Islanders to Toronto Maple Leafs : Y:18-RND:2-NYI.
[2018-09-08 14:21:11] Toronto Maple Leafs roster errors : Not enough Right Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 11 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
13707000001129-1830300000816-840400000313-100111930006230199706168025778721442400.00%351265.71%011023646.61%12827247.06%6211255.36%14395189518741
Total Saison Régulière707000001129-1830300000816-840400000313-100111930006230199706168025778721442400.00%351265.71%011023646.61%12827247.06%6211255.36%14395189518741