Providence Bruins

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Steve Gagné | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : N/A
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Pascal PelletierX100.0076696665695862607558586455505017800
2Anthony RichardX100.0058597262597464516451505750505014300
3Shawn Ouellette-St. AmantXX100.0079716465715862515050506250505017400
4Zac RinaldoXXX100.0058616871615861545050566353656617400
5Justin FlorekX100.0058756262757368565052566653505017900
6Clarke MacArthurXX100.0086707875705055505050507050737412200
7Matej StranskyXXX100.0059795966797368615053656662505017600
8Louis-Marc AubryX100.0059787264786964506350506450505015500
9Jimmy HayesXX100.0084508279955369705055566280666717700
10Jordan CaronXX100.0080767766766866565058506750606118000
11Jack SkilleXX100.0085506777785267595057596250686918000
12Yannick VeilleuxX100.0072766863766766515050506150505017400
13Liam O'BrienX100.0063755768756865595057566153505017800
14Adam McQuaidX100.0096507877908187702550608350827614700
15Brian StraitX100.0062756970757075502550506750626317800
16Chris WidemanX100.0057506974816986682568687550767217400
17Loic LeducX100.0064865866765654502550506350505017600
18Maxime FortunusX100.0060726760726869502550506150505017800
19Nate ProsserX100.0074508272756464532558567750797217800
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.007067696975656756455455665360591700
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anton Forsberg100.007879747376767779737431696812400
2Christopher Gibson100.006570727369686870696931686612000
Rayé
1Maxime Lagace100.005676807459626164606096565712100
2Philippe Desrosiers100.005565597161605960606131565812100
3Yann Danis100.006078827464666467636331747012100
4Jeremy Smith100.006274606570595659686446606312100
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00637471726765646766654464641210
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Martin Gelinas59707162667066CAN461100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2 Salaire Année 3 Salaire Année 4 Salaire Année 5 Salaire Année 6 Salaire Année 7 Salaire Année 8 Salaire Année 9 Salaire Année 10 Link
Adam McQuaidProvidence Bruins (Bos)D301986-10-12No209 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No
Anthony RichardProvidence Bruins (Bos)C201996-12-19No163 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$
Anton ForsbergProvidence Bruins (Bos)G241992-11-26No176 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Brian StraitProvidence Bruins (Bos)D291988-01-04No209 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Chris WidemanProvidence Bruins (Bos)D271990-01-06No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$
Christopher GibsonProvidence Bruins (Bos)G241992-12-27No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Clarke MacArthurProvidence Bruins (Bos)LW/RW311985-04-06No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Jack SkilleProvidence Bruins (Bos)C/LW291987-05-18No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Jeremy SmithProvidence Bruins (Bos)G271989-04-12No178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$
Jimmy HayesProvidence Bruins (Bos)C/LW271989-11-21No221 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Jordan CaronProvidence Bruins (Bos)C/LW261990-11-02No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Justin FlorekProvidence Bruins (Bos)LW261990-05-17No199 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Liam O'BrienProvidence Bruins (Bos)LW221994-07-29No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Loic LeducProvidence Bruins (Bos)D221994-06-14No222 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$No
Louis-Marc AubryProvidence Bruins (Bos)C251991-11-10No208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$
Matej StranskyProvidence Bruins (Bos)C/LW/RW231993-07-10No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Maxime FortunusProvidence Bruins (Bos)D331983-07-27No202 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Maxime LagaceProvidence Bruins (Bos)G241993-01-11No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$
Nate ProsserProvidence Bruins (Bos)D301986-05-06No203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$
Pascal PelletierProvidence Bruins (Bos)C331983-06-15No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Philippe DesrosiersProvidence Bruins (Bos)G211995-08-15No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$
Shawn Ouellette-St. AmantProvidence Bruins (Bos)C/LW201996-11-18No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$
Yann DanisProvidence Bruins (Bos)G351981-06-21No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Yannick VeilleuxProvidence Bruins (Bos)LW231993-02-22No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Zac RinaldoProvidence Bruins (Bos)C/LW/RW261990-06-15No169 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2526.28197 Lbs6 ft21.08264,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jimmy HayesMatej Stransky40122
2Clarke MacArthurJordan CaronZac Rinaldo30122
3Liam O'BrienPascal PelletierJimmy Hayes20122
4Justin FlorekShawn Ouellette-St. Amant10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Adam McQuaidChris Wideman40122
2Nate ProsserBrian Strait30122
3Maxime FortunusLoic Leduc20122
4Adam McQuaidChris Wideman10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jimmy HayesMatej Stransky60122
2Clarke MacArthurJordan CaronZac Rinaldo40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Adam McQuaidChris Wideman60122
2Nate ProsserBrian Strait40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jimmy Hayes60122
2Matej StranskyJordan Caron40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Adam McQuaidChris Wideman60122
2Nate ProsserBrian Strait40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jimmy Hayes60122Adam McQuaidChris Wideman60122
240122Nate ProsserBrian Strait40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jimmy Hayes60122
2Matej StranskyJordan Caron40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Adam McQuaidChris Wideman60122
2Nate ProsserBrian Strait40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jimmy HayesMatej StranskyAdam McQuaidChris Wideman
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jimmy HayesMatej StranskyAdam McQuaidChris Wideman
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Louis-Marc Aubry, Yannick Veilleux, Anthony RichardLouis-Marc Aubry, Yannick VeilleuxAnthony Richard
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Maxime Fortunus, Loic Leduc, Nate ProsserMaxime FortunusLoic Leduc, Nate Prosser
Tirs de Pénalité
Jimmy Hayes, , Matej Stransky, Jordan Caron, Pascal Pelletier
Gardien
#1 : Anton Forsberg, #2 : Christopher Gibson


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance0.00%0.00%
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 66,000$ 44,980$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Séries
1240400000714-72020000048-42020000036-30714210022307632202401004693813339.09%35682.86%05612345.53%5113438.06%287238.89%8253109324822
1240400000714-72020000048-42020000036-30714210022307632202401004693813339.09%35682.86%05612345.53%5113438.06%287238.89%8253109324822
Total Séries808000001428-1440400000816-840400000612-601428420044601526440480200921861626669.09%701282.86%011224645.53%10226838.06%5614438.89%164106219649644