Devils

GP: 6 | W: 4 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 17 | GA: 7 | PP%: 11.54% | PK%: 97.06%
DG: Thomas Perron-Bibeau | Morale : 53 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 63
Prochain matchs #90 vs Monsters
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Nate ThompsonX100.008042876179739159786258775985752555650
2Christian FischerX100.008144876683738465526467546665627755640
3Josh LeivoXX100.005749826479768963546266596371686055630
4Tyler Benson (R)X100.005838866472939163796855595561636455630
5Klim KostinX100.007143725986939057615654635960628055610
6German Rubtsov (R)X100.005935956476746963705862596461638255610
7Martin Necas (R)XX100.005736906378807060716259585560628755600
8Michael McLeod (R)X100.007144826078826859726454585261638555600
9Alexandre FortinX100.005935946071786659565960585563645455590
10Remi ElieX100.008136885981736256535857595867647355590
11Dmitry Sokolov (R)X100.005335955866918757525658535761636855590
12Dmitry KulikovX100.007848766278837361306856745277696855670
13Rasmus AnderssonX100.006443866780819265306658675365637455660
14Nathan BeaulieuX100.007261736680826164307157635273677155650
15Filip HronekX100.006842836571847264307362635863627255640
16Reece WillcoxX100.007136905687928955305651584569656055630
17Libor Hajek (R)X100.006037885881886958305456624661637655610
Rayé
1Sebastian Repo (R)X100.007138855986928958535657595865636244610
2Gabriel GagneX100.006836925587908556575452585365636244590
3Ty Dellandrea (R)X100.006336905975727358695657596059628044590
4Jakob Stukel (R)X100.006138845871706756535961586268635844580
5Sheldon RempalX100.005336925863796957585956605467645244580
6Hunter ShinkarukX100.005436905667908554505253555669657844570
7Dylan CoghlanX100.006236915877939057305954564961635744620
8Roland McKeownX100.006239835676939156305752544565637144610
9Niklas HanssonX100.005737885673928956305552544667646144600
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00654087607783795950605760556664685161
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor Ingram100.00797169807877797877797863676755740
2Tom McCollum100.00747573847372747372747378844355730
Rayé
1Richard Bachman100.00766866677574767574767580864044720
2Ville Husso100.00687371846766686766686767717244680
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0074727079737274737274737277565072
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Randy Carlyle77797176938751CAN6243,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Josh LeivoDevils (New)LW/RW624624011142914.29%112020.030222211012200077.78%900101.0011000100
2Nate ThompsonDevils (New)C64263201213222818.18%413622.820114200000300063.74%17100000.8801000120
3Martin NecasDevils (New)C/RW632542025135323.08%07412.3700012000000163.93%6100001.3500000101
4Alexandre FortinDevils (New)LW61344000711279.09%07011.7500000000000075.00%400001.1300000000
5Robert ThomasNew Jersey DevilsC/RW41343000511289.09%08721.941012130000201062.50%800000.9101000000
6Klim KostinDevils (New)RW612356010112548.33%08013.4200027000001066.67%300000.7500000010
7Dmitry KulikovDevils (New)D603321002089340.00%413823.09011821000024000.00%000000.4300000001
8Rasmus AnderssonDevils (New)D6033120655250.00%514223.68000221011126000.00%000000.4200000000
9German RubtsovDevils (New)C630310008100530.00%09616.05101219000001053.68%9500000.6200000011
10Christian FischerDevils (New)RW6022-116019411560.00%211619.350113200000180047.37%1900000.3401000000
11Nathan BeaulieuDevils (New)D611241409623550.00%512921.51101220000022000.00%000000.3100000000
12Filip HronekDevils (New)D6022420586220.00%613121.88000520000027000.00%000000.3000000000
13Libor HajekDevils (New)D6022240212110.00%79415.8300000000010000.00%000000.4200000000
14Tyler BensonDevils (New)LW602222024105110.00%310818.14011221011080042.86%700000.3700000000
15Remi ElieDevils (New)LW6000-100222130.00%0305.1100000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
16Reece WillcoxDevils (New)D6000160701100.00%88814.800000000003000.00%000000.0000000000
17Dmitry SokolovDevils (New)RW6000-100116100.00%0559.2100000000040055.56%900000.0000000000
18Michael McLeodDevils (New)C6000-120135130.00%0427.0700000000080060.00%3500000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne106163147347209982152438410.53%45174416.463693521412332273160.28%42300100.5414000343
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor IngramDevils (New)64200.9441.153640171260001.000460200
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne64200.9441.153640171260001.000460200


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Alexandre FortinDevils (New)LW221997-02-25No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Christian FischerDevils (New)RW221997-04-15No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLien
Connor IngramDevils (New)G221997-03-31No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Dmitry KulikovDevils (New)D281990-10-29No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Dmitry SokolovDevils (New)RW211998-04-14Yes221 Lbs5 ft1NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Dylan CoghlanDevils (New)D211998-02-19No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Filip HronekDevils (New)D211997-11-02No170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLien
Gabriel GagneDevils (New)RW221996-11-11No186 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
German RubtsovDevils (New)C211998-06-27Yes178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLien
Hunter ShinkarukDevils (New)LW241994-10-13No181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLien
Jakob StukelDevils (New)LW221997-03-06Yes182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Josh LeivoDevils (New)LW/RW261993-05-26No192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Klim KostinDevils (New)RW201999-05-05No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLien
Libor HajekDevils (New)D211998-02-04Yes204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Martin NecasDevils (New)C/RW201999-01-15Yes189 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLien
Michael McLeodDevils (New)C211998-02-03Yes188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLien
Nate ThompsonDevils (New)C341984-10-05No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Nathan BeaulieuDevils (New)D261992-12-05No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Niklas HanssonDevils (New)D241995-01-08No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Rasmus AnderssonDevils (New)D221996-10-27No214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Reece WillcoxDevils (New)D251994-03-20No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Remi ElieDevils (New)LW241995-04-16No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Richard BachmanDevils (New)G311987-07-25No183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Roland McKeownDevils (New)D231996-01-20No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Sebastian RepoDevils (New)RW231996-06-23Yes211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Sheldon RempalDevils (New)RW231995-08-07No165 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Tom McCollumDevils (New)G291989-12-07No220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Ty DellandreaDevils (New)C182000-07-21Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Tyler BensonDevils (New)LW211998-03-15Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Ville HussoDevils (New)G241995-02-06No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
3023.37196 Lbs6 ft12.87530,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Josh LeivoNate ThompsonChristian Fischer40122
2Tyler BensonGerman RubtsovKlim Kostin30122
3Alexandre FortinMartin NecasDmitry Sokolov20122
4Remi ElieMichael McLeodNate Thompson10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dmitry KulikovRasmus Andersson40122
2Nathan BeaulieuFilip Hronek30122
3Reece WillcoxLibor Hajek20122
4Dmitry KulikovRasmus Andersson10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Josh LeivoNate ThompsonChristian Fischer60122
2Tyler BensonGerman RubtsovKlim Kostin40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dmitry KulikovRasmus Andersson60122
2Nathan BeaulieuFilip Hronek40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nate ThompsonChristian Fischer60122
2Josh LeivoTyler Benson40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dmitry KulikovRasmus Andersson60122
2Nathan BeaulieuFilip Hronek40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nate Thompson60122Dmitry KulikovRasmus Andersson60122
2Christian Fischer40122Nathan BeaulieuFilip Hronek40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nate ThompsonChristian Fischer60122
2Josh LeivoTyler Benson40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dmitry KulikovRasmus Andersson60122
2Nathan BeaulieuFilip Hronek40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Josh LeivoNate ThompsonChristian FischerDmitry KulikovRasmus Andersson
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Josh LeivoNate ThompsonChristian FischerDmitry KulikovRasmus Andersson
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Martin Necas, Michael McLeod, Dmitry SokolovMartin Necas, Michael McLeodDmitry Sokolov
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Reece Willcox, Libor Hajek, Nathan BeaulieuReece WillcoxLibor Hajek, Nathan Beaulieu
Tirs de Pénalité
Nate Thompson, Christian Fischer, Josh Leivo, Tyler Benson, German Rubtsov
Gardien
#1 : Connor Ingram, #2 : Tom McCollum


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Crunch11000000312110000003120000000000021.0003690073611743535552961623700.00%8187.50%111218460.87%9715761.78%467759.74%167120124407237
2Marlies11000000606110000006060000000000021.0006121801736146435355519121015100.00%50100.00%011218460.87%9715761.78%467759.74%167120124407237
3Rocket21100000642000000000002110000064220.500611170073614643535553810182713215.38%80100.00%011218460.87%9715761.78%467759.74%167120124407237
4Senators1010000001-1000000000001010000001-100.00000000736124435355518121415100.00%60100.00%011218460.87%9715761.78%467759.74%167120124407237
Total63200010177103200001011293120000065180.667173148017361152435355512645729926311.54%34197.06%111218460.87%9715761.78%467759.74%167120124407237
6Wolf Pack10000010211100000102110000000000021.00022400736119435355522514194125.00%70100.00%011218460.87%9715761.78%467759.74%167120124407237
_Since Last GM Reset63200010177103200001011293120000065180.667173148017361152435355512645729926311.54%34197.06%111218460.87%9715761.78%467759.74%167120124407237
_Vs Conference31100010532210000105231010000001-140.6675813007361604353555692344571218.33%21195.24%111218460.87%9715761.78%467759.74%167120124407237
_Vs Division500000101569200000109183000000065120.20015294401736113343535551044058802229.09%27196.30%111218460.87%9715761.78%467759.74%167120124407237

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
68W117314815212645729901
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
6320010177
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3200010112
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
312000065
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
320010
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
26311.54%34197.06%1
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
43535557361
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
11218460.87%9715761.78%467759.74%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
167120124407237


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
4 - 2019-09-0517Marlies0Devils6WSommaire du Match
8 - 2019-09-0929Wolf Pack1Devils2WXXSommaire du Match
10 - 2019-09-1137Devils4Rocket1WSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-09-1244Devils2Rocket3LSommaire du Match
15 - 2019-09-1664Devils0Senators1LSommaire du Match
17 - 2019-09-1875Crunch1Devils3WSommaire du Match
18 - 2019-09-1990Monsters-Devils-
22 - 2019-09-23105Devils-Senators-
24 - 2019-09-25110Checkers-Devils-
25 - 2019-09-26124Phantoms-Devils-
31 - 2019-10-02146Phantoms-Devils-
32 - 2019-10-03162Devils-Phantoms-
36 - 2019-10-07173Devils-Sound Tigers-
38 - 2019-10-09186Checkers-Devils-
39 - 2019-10-10199Comets-Devils-
43 - 2019-10-14217Devils-Crunch-
46 - 2019-10-17240Devils-Marlies-
47 - 2019-10-18250Devils-Marlies-
50 - 2019-10-21260Crunch-Devils-
52 - 2019-10-23265Devils-Crunch-
53 - 2019-10-24284Americans-Devils-
57 - 2019-10-28304Comets-Devils-
60 - 2019-10-31327Americans-Devils-
61 - 2019-11-01335Devils-Bears-
66 - 2019-11-06350Devils-Crunch-
67 - 2019-11-07370Comets-Devils-
68 - 2019-11-08377Devils-Thunderbirds-
71 - 2019-11-11386Devils-Americans-
73 - 2019-11-13391Devils-Comets-
74 - 2019-11-14410Senators-Devils-
78 - 2019-11-18425Devils-Marlies-
80 - 2019-11-20438Bruins-Devils-
81 - 2019-11-21458Devils-Comets-
85 - 2019-11-25468Crunch-Devils-
86 - 2019-11-26472Devils-Comets-
88 - 2019-11-28491Devils-Senators-
90 - 2019-11-30508Penguins-Devils-
94 - 2019-12-04521Marlies-Devils-
95 - 2019-12-05538Sound Tigers-Devils-
99 - 2019-12-09554Crunch-Devils-
101 - 2019-12-11567Devils-Phantoms-
102 - 2019-12-12582Monsters-Devils-
106 - 2019-12-16598Bears-Devils-
108 - 2019-12-18606Devils-Comets-
109 - 2019-12-19626Crunch-Devils-
111 - 2019-12-21636Devils-Crunch-
113 - 2019-12-23650Devils-Americans-
115 - 2019-12-25659Wolf Pack-Devils-
116 - 2019-12-26679Penguins-Devils-
122 - 2020-01-01689Americans-Devils-
123 - 2020-01-02705Senators-Devils-
130 - 2020-01-09739Devils-Monsters-
131 - 2020-01-10749Devils-Monsters-
136 - 2020-01-15775Rocket-Devils-
137 - 2020-01-16789Rocket-Devils-
138 - 2020-01-17797Devils-Americans-
143 - 2020-01-22823Senators-Devils-
144 - 2020-01-23835Comets-Devils-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
150 - 2020-01-29858Devils-Checkers-
151 - 2020-01-30869Devils-Checkers-
157 - 2020-02-05905Thunderbirds-Devils-
158 - 2020-02-06916Americans-Devils-
159 - 2020-02-07926Devils-Americans-
162 - 2020-02-10936Devils-Wolf Pack-
165 - 2020-02-13958Devils-Crunch-
171 - 2020-02-19987Devils-Thunderbirds-
172 - 2020-02-201000Devils-Bruins-
176 - 2020-02-241022Devils-Rocket-
178 - 2020-02-261031Thunderbirds-Devils-
179 - 2020-02-271048Americans-Devils-
185 - 2020-03-041076Devils-Penguins-
186 - 2020-03-051093Marlies-Devils-
187 - 2020-03-061098Devils-Wolf Pack-
192 - 2020-03-111121Devils-Americans-
193 - 2020-03-121136Rocket-Devils-
194 - 2020-03-131144Devils-Penguins-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
35 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
277,426$ 159,000$ 18,890$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 14,538$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 177 16,284$ 2,882,268$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
146320001017710320000101129312000006518173148017361152435355512645729926311.54%34197.06%111218460.87%9715761.78%467759.74%167120124407237
Total Saison Régulière6320001017710320000101129312000006518173148017361152435355512645729926311.54%34197.06%111218460.87%9715761.78%467759.74%167120124407237