Devils

GP: 28 | W: 18 | L: 6 | OTL: 4 | P: 40
GF: 78 | GA: 40 | PP%: 17.24% | PK%: 91.30%
DG: Thomas Perron-Bibeau | Morale : 60 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 63
Prochain matchs #391 vs Comets
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Nate ThompsonX100.008042876179739159786258775985752567660
2Christian FischerX100.008144876683738465526467546665627767640
3Robert Thomas (R)XX100.005337896972738368727463576660628461640
4Josh LeivoXX100.005749826479768963546266596371686065630
5Tyler Benson (R)X100.005838866472939163796855595561636467630
6Klim KostinX100.007143725986939057615654635960628067610
7German Rubtsov (R)X100.005935956476746963705862596461638267610
8Martin Necas (R)XX100.005736906378807060716259585560628768610
9Remi ElieX100.008136885981736256535857595867647367600
10Michael McLeod (R)X100.007144826078826859726454585261638567600
11Alexandre FortinX100.005935946071786659565960585563645467590
12Dmitry Sokolov (R)X100.005335955866918757525658535761636867590
13Dmitry KulikovX100.007848766278837361306856745277696867670
14Nathan BeaulieuX100.007261736680826164307157635273677172650
15Filip HronekX100.006842836571847264307362635863627267640
16Reece WillcoxX100.007136905687928955305651584569656066630
17Dylan CoghlanX100.006236915877939057305954564961635721620
18Libor Hajek (R)X100.006037885881886958305456624661637668620
Rayé
1Sebastian Repo (R)X100.007138855986928958535657595865636222610
2Gabriel GagneX100.006836925587908556575452585365636222590
3Jakob Stukel (R)X100.006138845871706756535961586268635822580
4Sheldon RempalX100.005336925863796957585956605467645222580
5Ty Dellandrea (R)X100.006336905975727358695657596059628022580
6Hunter ShinkarukX100.005436905667908554505253555669657822570
7Roland McKeownX100.006239835676939156305752544565637122610
8Niklas HanssonX100.005737885673928956305552544667646122600
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00654087607783795952605760566664685161
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor Ingram100.00797169807877797877797863676767740
2Tom McCollum100.00747573847372747372747378844367730
Rayé
1Richard Bachman100.00766866677574767574767580864022720
2Ville Husso100.00687371846766686766686767717222670
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0074727079737274737274737277564572
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Randy Carlyle77797176938751CAN6243,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Josh LeivoDevils (New)LW/RW28101222124620181655134018.18%755919.98461091131013781059.52%4200200.7924112124
2Dmitry KulikovDevils (New)D28514194260673538161813.16%2667023.96459291130000114200.00%000000.5700000031
3Nate ThompsonDevils (New)C287121915280567967234110.45%1361622.031451211200011190165.68%81000000.6206000221
4Robert ThomasDevils (New)C/RW239918620112663223114.29%249421.4934715960002931251.75%11400000.7306000301
5Christian FischerDevils (New)RW2851217536073186126468.20%454119.34167141090001792045.33%7500000.6305000121
6Nathan BeaulieuDevils (New)D2861016154515502827182022.22%2261321.9235819108000299000.00%000000.5200102221
7Filip HronekDevils (New)D28313161214022284518216.67%2962422.31358361090000107200.00%000000.5111000101
8Tyler BensonDevils (New)LW283111428012276116404.92%350317.99189101130111241065.62%3200000.5612000100
9Rasmus AnderssonNew Jersey DevilsD2431013440211228101810.71%2756923.7530320950112100100.00%000000.4600000021
10Martin NecasDevils (New)C/RW286612675113138143015.79%241414.81022565000021163.53%35100000.5800001202
11Klim KostinDevils (New)RW2828108521051223410315.88%137413.39022444000001058.33%2400000.5322101010
12German RubtsovDevils (New)C2882105806305394215.09%037813.53101431000081057.14%32900000.5302000022
13Alexandre FortinDevils (New)LW28459108062138112610.53%22769.8700000000000069.23%1300000.6500000001
14Libor HajekDevils (New)D2827992152017188711.11%2343515.5710125000030100.00%000000.4100001001
15Remi ElieDevils (New)LW282241160158226169.09%12207.8700002000041025.00%800000.3601000010
16Reece WillcoxDevils (New)D280227475411010490.00%1945616.32000326000019000.00%000000.0900100100
17Dmitry SokolovDevils (New)RW2800034021022580.00%02338.35000020000100042.31%2600000.0000000000
18Dylan CoghlanDevils (New)D1000000110010.00%01515.950000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
19Michael McLeodDevils (New)C2800021401425174120.00%12167.74000120003370058.91%20200000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne496751352101263866049744469723345710.76%182821916.5725477218311531231593515461.06%202600200.51629417141717
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor IngramDevils (New)2818640.9331.30171127375520000.75929280421
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne2818640.9331.30171127375520000.75929280421


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Alexandre FortinDevils (New)LW221997-02-25No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Christian FischerDevils (New)RW221997-04-15No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLien
Connor IngramDevils (New)G221997-03-31No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Dmitry KulikovDevils (New)D281990-10-29No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Dmitry SokolovDevils (New)RW211998-04-14Yes221 Lbs5 ft1NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Dylan CoghlanDevils (New)D211998-02-19No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Filip HronekDevils (New)D211997-11-02No170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLien
Gabriel GagneDevils (New)RW221996-11-11No186 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
German RubtsovDevils (New)C211998-06-27Yes178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLien
Hunter ShinkarukDevils (New)LW241994-10-13No181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLien
Jakob StukelDevils (New)LW221997-03-06Yes182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Josh LeivoDevils (New)LW/RW261993-05-26No192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Klim KostinDevils (New)RW201999-05-05No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLien
Libor HajekDevils (New)D211998-02-04Yes204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Martin NecasDevils (New)C/RW201999-01-15Yes189 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLien
Michael McLeodDevils (New)C211998-02-03Yes188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLien
Nate ThompsonDevils (New)C341984-10-05No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Nathan BeaulieuDevils (New)D261992-12-05No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Niklas HanssonDevils (New)D241995-01-08No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Reece WillcoxDevils (New)D251994-03-20No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Remi ElieDevils (New)LW241995-04-16No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Richard BachmanDevils (New)G311987-07-25No183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Robert ThomasDevils (New)C/RW201999-07-02Yes188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLien
Roland McKeownDevils (New)D231996-01-20No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Sebastian RepoDevils (New)RW231996-06-23Yes211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Sheldon RempalDevils (New)RW231995-08-07No165 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Tom McCollumDevils (New)G291989-12-07No220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Ty DellandreaDevils (New)C182000-07-21Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Tyler BensonDevils (New)LW211998-03-15Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Ville HussoDevils (New)G241995-02-06No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
3023.30195 Lbs6 ft12.93543,333$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Josh LeivoRobert ThomasChristian Fischer40122
2Tyler BensonNate ThompsonKlim Kostin30122
3Remi ElieMartin NecasDmitry Sokolov20122
4Alexandre FortinGerman RubtsovNate Thompson10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dmitry KulikovNathan Beaulieu40122
2Filip HronekReece Willcox30122
3Libor HajekDylan Coghlan20122
4Dmitry KulikovNathan Beaulieu10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Josh LeivoRobert ThomasChristian Fischer60122
2Tyler BensonNate ThompsonKlim Kostin40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dmitry KulikovNathan Beaulieu60122
2Filip HronekReece Willcox40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nate ThompsonChristian Fischer60122
2Robert ThomasJosh Leivo40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dmitry KulikovNathan Beaulieu60122
2Filip HronekReece Willcox40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nate Thompson60122Dmitry KulikovNathan Beaulieu60122
2Christian Fischer40122Filip HronekReece Willcox40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nate ThompsonChristian Fischer60122
2Robert ThomasJosh Leivo40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dmitry KulikovNathan Beaulieu60122
2Filip HronekReece Willcox40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Josh LeivoRobert ThomasChristian FischerDmitry KulikovNathan Beaulieu
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Josh LeivoNate ThompsonChristian FischerDmitry KulikovNathan Beaulieu
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Michael McLeod, Martin Necas, German RubtsovMichael McLeod, Martin NecasGerman Rubtsov
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Libor Hajek, Dylan Coghlan, Filip HronekLibor HajekDylan Coghlan, Filip Hronek
Tirs de Pénalité
Nate Thompson, Christian Fischer, Robert Thomas, Josh Leivo, Tyler Benson
Gardien
#1 : Connor Ingram, #2 : Tom McCollum


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Americans31000110431210000104221000010001-150.8334590030242166820323824045551228461500.00%14192.86%053886762.05%45473861.52%24539262.50%788568583190340181
2Bears11000000422000000000001100000042221.0004711003024216412032382404533516184250.00%70100.00%053886762.05%45473861.52%24539262.50%788568583190340181
3Checkers22000000918220000009180000000000041.00091524013024216842032382404533943465240.00%70100.00%053886762.05%45473861.52%24539262.50%788568583190340181
4Comets32000001835320000018350000000000050.8338162401302421667203238240454319164925520.00%7185.71%053886762.05%45473861.52%24539262.50%788568583190340181
5Crunch5220000113130211000005413110000189-150.5001324370030242161092032382404510930669437513.51%26580.77%153886762.05%45473861.52%24539262.50%788568583190340181
6Marlies330000001811711000000606220000001211161.000183048023024216111203238240455329364612433.33%13192.31%053886762.05%45473861.52%24539262.50%788568583190340181
7Monsters11000000404110000004040000000000021.000481201302421614203238240452896156116.67%30100.00%053886762.05%45473861.52%24539262.50%788568583190340181
8Phantoms3110000135-22010000115-41100000020230.50036901302421662203238240455818825717211.76%19289.47%053886762.05%45473861.52%24539262.50%788568583190340181
9Rocket21100000642000000000002110000064220.5006111700302421646203238240453810182713215.38%80100.00%053886762.05%45473861.52%24539262.50%788568583190340181
10Senators21100000220000000000002110000022020.500246003024216372032382404536193737500.00%15193.33%053886762.05%45473861.52%24539262.50%788568583190340181
11Sound Tigers1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.00012300302421615203238240451651424100.00%6183.33%053886762.05%45473861.52%24539262.50%788568583190340181
12Thunderbirds10000010431000000000001000001043121.00045900302421624203238240452812121911100.00%60100.00%053886762.05%45473861.52%24539262.50%788568583190340181
Total2815600133784038148200022391623147400111392415400.71478135213063024216697203238240455521823884971452517.24%1381291.30%153886762.05%45473861.52%24539262.50%788568583190340181
14Wolf Pack10000010211100000102110000000000021.000224003024216192032382404522514194125.00%70100.00%053886762.05%45473861.52%24539262.50%788568583190340181
_Since Last GM Reset2815600133784038148200022391623147400111392415400.71478135213063024216697203238240455521823884971452517.24%1381291.30%153886762.05%45473861.52%24539262.50%788568583190340181
_Vs Conference1465000122925462200011121028430000117152160.5712953820230242162972032382404530291235264741114.86%83989.16%153886762.05%45473861.52%24539262.50%788568583190340181
_Vs Division16220001147262151100011156911110000032201270.219477912602302421639520323824045319112197269831214.46%82890.24%153886762.05%45473861.52%24539262.50%788568583190340181

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
2840OTL17813521369755218238849706
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2815601337840
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
148200223916
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
147401113924
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
320122
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
1452517.24%1381291.30%1
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
203238240453024216
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
53886762.05%45473861.52%24539262.50%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
788568583190340181


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
4 - 2019-09-0517Marlies0Devils6WSommaire du Match
8 - 2019-09-0929Wolf Pack1Devils2WXXSommaire du Match
10 - 2019-09-1137Devils4Rocket1WSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-09-1244Devils2Rocket3LSommaire du Match
15 - 2019-09-1664Devils0Senators1LSommaire du Match
17 - 2019-09-1875Crunch1Devils3WSommaire du Match
18 - 2019-09-1990Monsters0Devils4WSommaire du Match
22 - 2019-09-23105Devils2Senators1WSommaire du Match
24 - 2019-09-25110Checkers1Devils5WSommaire du Match
25 - 2019-09-26124Phantoms4Devils1LSommaire du Match
31 - 2019-10-02146Phantoms1Devils0LXXSommaire du Match
32 - 2019-10-03162Devils2Phantoms0WSommaire du Match
36 - 2019-10-07173Devils1Sound Tigers2LSommaire du Match
38 - 2019-10-09186Checkers0Devils4WSommaire du Match
39 - 2019-10-10199Comets0Devils3WSommaire du Match
43 - 2019-10-14217Devils4Crunch2WSommaire du Match
46 - 2019-10-17240Devils7Marlies1WSommaire du Match
47 - 2019-10-18250Devils5Marlies0WSommaire du Match
50 - 2019-10-21260Crunch3Devils2LSommaire du Match
52 - 2019-10-23265Devils2Crunch3LXXSommaire du Match
53 - 2019-10-24284Americans1Devils2WXXSommaire du Match
57 - 2019-10-28304Comets1Devils4WSommaire du Match
60 - 2019-10-31327Americans1Devils2WSommaire du Match
61 - 2019-11-01335Devils4Bears2WSommaire du Match
66 - 2019-11-06350Devils2Crunch4LSommaire du Match
67 - 2019-11-07370Comets2Devils1LXXSommaire du Match
68 - 2019-11-08377Devils4Thunderbirds3WXXSommaire du Match
71 - 2019-11-11386Devils0Americans1LXSommaire du Match
73 - 2019-11-13391Devils-Comets-
74 - 2019-11-14410Senators-Devils-
78 - 2019-11-18425Devils-Marlies-
80 - 2019-11-20438Bruins-Devils-
81 - 2019-11-21458Devils-Comets-
85 - 2019-11-25468Crunch-Devils-
86 - 2019-11-26472Devils-Comets-
88 - 2019-11-28491Devils-Senators-
90 - 2019-11-30508Penguins-Devils-
94 - 2019-12-04521Marlies-Devils-
95 - 2019-12-05538Sound Tigers-Devils-
99 - 2019-12-09554Crunch-Devils-
101 - 2019-12-11567Devils-Phantoms-
102 - 2019-12-12582Monsters-Devils-
106 - 2019-12-16598Bears-Devils-
108 - 2019-12-18606Devils-Comets-
109 - 2019-12-19626Crunch-Devils-
111 - 2019-12-21636Devils-Crunch-
113 - 2019-12-23650Devils-Americans-
115 - 2019-12-25659Wolf Pack-Devils-
116 - 2019-12-26679Penguins-Devils-
122 - 2020-01-01689Americans-Devils-
123 - 2020-01-02705Senators-Devils-
130 - 2020-01-09739Devils-Monsters-
131 - 2020-01-10749Devils-Monsters-
136 - 2020-01-15775Rocket-Devils-
137 - 2020-01-16789Rocket-Devils-
138 - 2020-01-17797Devils-Americans-
143 - 2020-01-22823Senators-Devils-
144 - 2020-01-23835Comets-Devils-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
150 - 2020-01-29858Devils-Checkers-
151 - 2020-01-30869Devils-Checkers-
157 - 2020-02-05905Thunderbirds-Devils-
158 - 2020-02-06916Americans-Devils-
159 - 2020-02-07926Devils-Americans-
162 - 2020-02-10936Devils-Wolf Pack-
165 - 2020-02-13958Devils-Crunch-
171 - 2020-02-19987Devils-Thunderbirds-
172 - 2020-02-201000Devils-Bruins-
176 - 2020-02-241022Devils-Rocket-
178 - 2020-02-261031Thunderbirds-Devils-
179 - 2020-02-271048Americans-Devils-
185 - 2020-03-041076Devils-Penguins-
186 - 2020-03-051093Marlies-Devils-
187 - 2020-03-061098Devils-Wolf Pack-
192 - 2020-03-111121Devils-Americans-
193 - 2020-03-121136Rocket-Devils-
194 - 2020-03-131144Devils-Penguins-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
24 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
1,175,046$ 163,000$ 18,890$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 61,638$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 122 16,304$ 1,989,088$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1428156001337840381482000223916231474001113924154078135213063024216697203238240455521823884971452517.24%1381291.30%153886762.05%45473861.52%24539262.50%788568583190340181
Total Saison Régulière28156001337840381482000223916231474001113924154078135213063024216697203238240455521823884971452517.24%1381291.30%153886762.05%45473861.52%24539262.50%788568583190340181