Devils

GP: 76 | W: 47 | L: 23 | OTL: 6 | P: 100
GF: 190 | GA: 132 | PP%: 14.89% | PK%: 89.08%
DG: Thomas Perron-Bibeau | Morale : 79 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 62
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Josh LeivoXX100.005749826479768963546266596371686084630
2Tyler Benson (R)X100.005838866472939163796855595561636484630
3Klim KostinX100.007143725986939057615654635960628084620
4German Rubtsov (R)X100.005935956476746963705862596461638284610
5Alexandre FortinX100.005935946071786659565960585563645484600
6Remi ElieX100.008136885981736256535857595867647384600
7Michael McLeod (R)X100.007144826078826859726454585261638584600
8Dmitry Sokolov (R)X100.005335955866918757525658535761636852590
9Ty Dellandrea (R)X100.006336905975727358695657596059628022580
10Reece WillcoxX100.007136905687928955305651584569656049630
11Dylan CoghlanX100.006236915877939057305954564961635752620
12Libor Hajek (R)X100.006037885881886958305456624661637684620
13Roland McKeownX100.006239835676939156305752544565637119610
14Niklas HanssonX100.005737885673928956305552544667646122600
Rayé
1Sebastian Repo (R)X100.007138855986928958535657595865636225610
2Gabriel GagneX100.006836925587908556575452585365636220590
3Jakob Stukel (R)X100.006138845871706756535961586268635820580
4Sheldon RempalX100.005336925863796957585956605467645220580
5Hunter ShinkarukX100.005436905667908554505253555669657820570
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00633888597685805852585658556464685260
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor Ingram100.00797169807877797877797863676782740
2Tom McCollum100.00747573847372747372747378844384730
Rayé
1Richard Bachman100.00766866677574767574767580864020720
2Ville Husso100.00687371846766686766686767717220670
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0074727079737274737274737277565272
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Randy Carlyle77797176938751CAN6243,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Josh LeivoDevils (New)LW/RW7621305125692537581924012610.94%13153520.20612183527710182296142.36%14400200.6648113375
2Christian FischerNew Jersey DevilsRW7117244118775175571585410210.76%9145820.5538113625300042882345.81%15500100.56514001145
3Nate ThompsonNew Jersey DevilsC601326392363511017513749979.49%28132922.171782622210142712161.97%176700000.59110100443
4Filip HronekNew Jersey DevilsD71633391652078618928526.74%81159122.4161218662540000285200.00%000000.4911000202
5Robert ThomasNew Jersey DevilsC/RW64211839101802695168548412.50%5131620.5768143924000042272254.42%99600000.59414000405
6Tyler BensonDevils (New)LW7610273762603577150411226.67%7140818.5351419452880114942059.18%14700000.5336000301
7Klim KostinDevils (New)RW76122234151291515160114317710.53%6119215.69771429215000183154.84%9300000.5733102331
8Rasmus AnderssonNew Jersey DevilsD58428321119545636924575.80%59138523.893912472220222263200.00%000000.4600001123
9Nathan BeaulieuNew Jersey DevilsD7112203222178501316880315415.00%64155721.948816582520003272000.00%000000.4100305333
10Martin NecasNew Jersey DevilsC/RW7113122571751865103327412.62%792813.08145883000095259.38%60800000.5400001233
11Libor HajekDevils (New)D766172311635705752202811.54%60132517.4513414620002156100.00%000000.3500001211
12German RubtsovDevils (New)C761392272002094156331018.33%3104713.7910116880001552055.58%97700000.4202000043
13Alexandre FortinDevils (New)LW768917108020479225648.70%47249.5300011000050050.00%2600000.4700000112
14Remi ElieDevils (New)LW766713042077306116539.84%27039.26000080000602041.38%5800000.3701000020
15Michael McLeodDevils (New)C766170300516352183411.54%55807.640006250004621057.60%52600000.2400000022
16Dylan CoghlanDevils (New)D4906635205122208150.00%3582716.90000732000064000.00%000000.1400000001
17Gabriel GagneDevils (New)RW15055420825260.00%01258.3600000000000050.00%800000.8000000001
18Reece WillcoxDevils (New)D452351069581162091410.00%4888919.77101980000090000.00%000000.1100100110
19Dmitry SokolovDevils (New)RW490221405134410280.00%24669.530004230000100037.14%3500000.0900000000
20Drake BathersonNew Jersey DevilsC/RW311222000104810.00%06020.28000580000140058.33%3600000.6600000000
21Ty DellandreaDevils (New)C611210013101910.00%17312.22000000000160049.09%5500000.5500000010
22Roland McKeownDevils (New)D601102551238130.00%813121.93000221000017000.00%000000.1500001000
23Niklas HanssonDevils (New)D61010001423150.00%18313.98000140000710100.00%100000.2400000000
24Sebastian RepoDevils (New)RW10000-2160108122140.00%013213.2200001000000071.43%700000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne126317330247520098112512131141180453612239.59%4482087916.5349921414542670235372513331057.14%563900300.4521597115303841
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor IngramDevils (New)76472360.9241.67459461412816770000.831597601374
2Tom McCollumDevils (New)20000.9471.3046001190000.0000076000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne78472360.9241.67464061412916960000.8315976761374


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alexandre FortinDevils (New)LW221997-02-25No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$Lien
Connor IngramDevils (New)G221997-03-31No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$Lien
Dmitry SokolovDevils (New)RW211998-04-14Yes221 Lbs5 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$Lien
Dylan CoghlanDevils (New)D211998-02-19No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Gabriel GagneDevils (New)RW221996-11-11No186 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$Lien
German RubtsovDevils (New)C211998-06-27Yes178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$900,000$Lien
Hunter ShinkarukDevils (New)LW241994-10-13No181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLien
Jakob StukelDevils (New)LW221997-03-06Yes182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$Lien
Josh LeivoDevils (New)LW/RW261993-05-26No192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$Lien
Klim KostinDevils (New)RW201999-05-05No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$900,000$Lien
Libor HajekDevils (New)D211998-02-04Yes204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$Lien
Michael McLeodDevils (New)C211998-02-03Yes188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$900,000$Lien
Niklas HanssonDevils (New)D241995-01-08No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$Lien
Reece WillcoxDevils (New)D251994-03-20No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$Lien
Remi ElieDevils (New)LW241995-04-16No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Richard BachmanDevils (New)G311987-07-25No183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$Lien
Roland McKeownDevils (New)D231996-01-20No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$Lien
Sebastian RepoDevils (New)RW231996-06-23Yes211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$Lien
Sheldon RempalDevils (New)RW231995-08-07No165 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4Pro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$Lien
Tom McCollumDevils (New)G291989-12-07No220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Lien
Ty DellandreaDevils (New)C182000-07-21Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Tyler BensonDevils (New)LW211998-03-15Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$Lien
Ville HussoDevils (New)G241995-02-06No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$Lien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2322.96194 Lbs6 ft12.87486,957$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Josh LeivoGerman RubtsovKlim Kostin40122
2Tyler BensonMichael McLeodDmitry Sokolov30122
3Remi ElieTy DellandreaJosh Leivo20122
4Alexandre FortinTyler BensonKlim Kostin10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Reece WillcoxDylan Coghlan40122
2Libor HajekRoland McKeown30122
3Niklas HanssonReece Willcox20122
4Dylan CoghlanLibor Hajek10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Josh LeivoGerman RubtsovKlim Kostin60122
2Tyler BensonMichael McLeodDmitry Sokolov40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Reece WillcoxDylan Coghlan60122
2Libor HajekRoland McKeown40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Josh LeivoTyler Benson60122
2Klim KostinGerman Rubtsov40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Reece WillcoxDylan Coghlan60122
2Libor HajekRoland McKeown40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Josh Leivo60122Reece WillcoxDylan Coghlan60122
2Tyler Benson40122Libor HajekRoland McKeown40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Josh LeivoTyler Benson60122
2Klim KostinGerman Rubtsov40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Reece WillcoxDylan Coghlan60122
2Libor HajekRoland McKeown40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Josh LeivoGerman RubtsovKlim KostinReece WillcoxDylan Coghlan
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Josh LeivoGerman RubtsovKlim KostinReece WillcoxDylan Coghlan
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Remi Elie, Alexandre Fortin, Ty DellandreaRemi Elie, Alexandre FortinTy Dellandrea
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Niklas Hansson, Roland McKeown, Reece WillcoxNiklas HanssonRoland McKeown, Reece Willcox
Tirs de Pénalité
Josh Leivo, Tyler Benson, Klim Kostin, German Rubtsov, Remi Elie
Gardien
#1 : Connor Ingram, #2 : Tom McCollum


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Americans103300130181625210002013855120011058-3130.6501826440169515722221609611623972416312215847714.89%54787.04%01380235758.55%1251219856.92%59199959.16%203514511686531923481
2Bears211000005411010000012-11100000042220.500591400695157226360961162397531120337228.57%80100.00%01380235758.55%1251219856.92%59199959.16%203514511686531923481
3Bruins2110000023-1110000001011010000013-220.5002460169515722426096116239753173930300.00%120100.00%01380235758.55%1251219856.92%59199959.16%203514511686531923481
4Checkers440000002131822000000918220000001221081.0002138590169515722160609611623976717588510330.00%120100.00%01380235758.55%1251219856.92%59199959.16%203514511686531923481
5Comets85200001181354300000113764220000056-1110.688183250026951572216260961162397148529112145817.78%37586.49%01380235758.55%1251219856.92%59199959.16%203514511686531923481
6Crunch1034000212226-4522000101112-1512000111114-3110.5502238600069515722240609611623972507217718166812.12%591377.97%11380235758.55%1251219856.92%59199959.16%203514511686531923481
7Marlies660000002942533000000152133300000014212121.000295180036951572224560961162397108509311728725.00%33293.94%01380235758.55%1251219856.92%59199959.16%203514511686531923481
8Monsters430001001275220000006152100010066070.87512233501695157228060961162397862732722428.33%16193.75%01380235758.55%1251219856.92%59199959.16%203514511686531923481
9Penguins41200010871211000004222010001045-140.50081321016951572293609611623979924546618316.67%24291.67%01380235758.55%1251219856.92%59199959.16%203514511686531923481
10Phantoms4110001156-12010000115-42100001041350.62558130169515722736096116239783231078123313.04%24291.67%01380235758.55%1251219856.92%59199959.16%203514511686531923481
11Rocket632010001798311010009543210000084480.6671731480269515722140609611623971233769982727.41%270100.00%11380235758.55%1251219856.92%59199959.16%203514511686531923481
12Senators622000201394311000109633110001043180.667132033006951572213060961162397137459112019421.05%42490.48%01380235758.55%1251219856.92%59199959.16%203514511686531923481
13Sound Tigers2020000026-41010000014-31010000012-100.0002460069515722366096116239743122850400.00%13284.62%01380235758.55%1251219856.92%59199959.16%203514511686531923481
14Thunderbirds4110002012932010001045-12100001084460.75012193100695157221086096116239711733546810110.00%27485.19%01380235758.55%1251219856.92%59199959.16%203514511686531923481
Total76342301312319013258381811010621016437381612003618968211000.658190326516013695157221881609611623971696507108713483565314.89%4124589.08%21380235758.55%1251219856.92%59199959.16%203514511686531923481
16Wolf Pack40200110610-4201000104402010010026-430.37561016006951572288609611623978824526825312.00%24387.50%01380235758.55%1251219856.92%59199959.16%203514511686531923481
_Since Last GM Reset76342301312319013258381811010621016437381612003618968211000.658190326516013695157221881609611623971696507108713483565314.89%4124589.08%21380235758.55%1251219856.92%59199959.16%203514511686531923481
_Vs Conference381215002727578-3197800031383621957002413742-5420.553751292040469515722845609611623978922556007011892513.23%2222787.84%11380235758.55%1251219856.92%59199959.16%203514511686531923481
_Vs Division4445002211137637222300011623824222200210513813150.170113189302076951572211266096116239710293176457722002914.50%2543088.19%21380235758.55%1251219856.92%59199959.16%203514511686531923481

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
76100L11903265161881169650710871348013
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
76342313123190132
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
381811106210164
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
38161203618968
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
430120
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
3565314.89%4124589.08%2
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
6096116239769515722
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
1380235758.55%1251219856.92%59199959.16%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
203514511686531923481


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
4 - 2019-09-0517Marlies0Devils6WSommaire du Match
8 - 2019-09-0929Wolf Pack1Devils2WXXSommaire du Match
10 - 2019-09-1137Devils4Rocket1WSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-09-1244Devils2Rocket3LSommaire du Match
15 - 2019-09-1664Devils0Senators1LSommaire du Match
17 - 2019-09-1875Crunch1Devils3WSommaire du Match
18 - 2019-09-1990Monsters0Devils4WSommaire du Match
22 - 2019-09-23105Devils2Senators1WSommaire du Match
24 - 2019-09-25110Checkers1Devils5WSommaire du Match
25 - 2019-09-26124Phantoms4Devils1LSommaire du Match
31 - 2019-10-02146Phantoms1Devils0LXXSommaire du Match
32 - 2019-10-03162Devils2Phantoms0WSommaire du Match
36 - 2019-10-07173Devils1Sound Tigers2LSommaire du Match
38 - 2019-10-09186Checkers0Devils4WSommaire du Match
39 - 2019-10-10199Comets0Devils3WSommaire du Match
43 - 2019-10-14217Devils4Crunch2WSommaire du Match
46 - 2019-10-17240Devils7Marlies1WSommaire du Match
47 - 2019-10-18250Devils5Marlies0WSommaire du Match
50 - 2019-10-21260Crunch3Devils2LSommaire du Match
52 - 2019-10-23265Devils2Crunch3LXXSommaire du Match
53 - 2019-10-24284Americans1Devils2WXXSommaire du Match
57 - 2019-10-28304Comets1Devils4WSommaire du Match
60 - 2019-10-31327Americans1Devils2WSommaire du Match
61 - 2019-11-01335Devils4Bears2WSommaire du Match
66 - 2019-11-06350Devils2Crunch4LSommaire du Match
67 - 2019-11-07370Comets2Devils1LXXSommaire du Match
68 - 2019-11-08377Devils4Thunderbirds3WXXSommaire du Match
71 - 2019-11-11386Devils0Americans1LXSommaire du Match
73 - 2019-11-13391Devils1Comets0WSommaire du Match
74 - 2019-11-14410Senators1Devils4WSommaire du Match
78 - 2019-11-18425Devils2Marlies1WSommaire du Match
80 - 2019-11-20438Bruins0Devils1WSommaire du Match
81 - 2019-11-21458Devils1Comets2LSommaire du Match
85 - 2019-11-25468Crunch2Devils3WXXSommaire du Match
86 - 2019-11-26472Devils1Comets3LSommaire du Match
88 - 2019-11-28491Devils2Senators1WXXSommaire du Match
90 - 2019-11-30508Penguins2Devils1LSommaire du Match
94 - 2019-12-04521Marlies2Devils5WSommaire du Match
95 - 2019-12-05538Sound Tigers4Devils1LSommaire du Match
99 - 2019-12-09554Crunch5Devils0LSommaire du Match
101 - 2019-12-11567Devils2Phantoms1WXXSommaire du Match
102 - 2019-12-12582Monsters1Devils2WSommaire du Match
106 - 2019-12-16598Bears2Devils1LSommaire du Match
108 - 2019-12-18606Devils2Comets1WSommaire du Match
109 - 2019-12-19626Crunch1Devils3WSommaire du Match
111 - 2019-12-21636Devils1Crunch4LSommaire du Match
113 - 2019-12-23650Devils2Americans0WSommaire du Match
115 - 2019-12-25659Wolf Pack3Devils2LSommaire du Match
116 - 2019-12-26679Penguins0Devils3WSommaire du Match
122 - 2020-01-01689Americans4Devils1LSommaire du Match
123 - 2020-01-02705Senators1Devils2WXXSommaire du Match
130 - 2020-01-09739Devils4Monsters5LXSommaire du Match
131 - 2020-01-10749Devils2Monsters1WSommaire du Match
136 - 2020-01-15775Rocket4Devils3LSommaire du Match
137 - 2020-01-16789Rocket1Devils2WXSommaire du Match
138 - 2020-01-17797Devils0Americans1LSommaire du Match
143 - 2020-01-22823Senators4Devils3LSommaire du Match
144 - 2020-01-23835Comets4Devils5WSommaire du Match
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
150 - 2020-01-29858Devils6Checkers1WSommaire du Match
151 - 2020-01-30869Devils6Checkers1WSommaire du Match
157 - 2020-02-05905Thunderbirds2Devils0LSommaire du Match
158 - 2020-02-06916Americans1Devils2WXXSommaire du Match
159 - 2020-02-07926Devils3Americans2WXXSommaire du Match
162 - 2020-02-10936Devils1Wolf Pack4LSommaire du Match
165 - 2020-02-13958Devils2Crunch1WXXSommaire du Match
171 - 2020-02-19987Devils4Thunderbirds1WSommaire du Match
172 - 2020-02-201000Devils1Bruins3LSommaire du Match
176 - 2020-02-241022Devils2Rocket0WSommaire du Match
178 - 2020-02-261031Thunderbirds3Devils4WXXSommaire du Match
179 - 2020-02-271048Americans1Devils6WSommaire du Match
185 - 2020-03-041076Devils3Penguins2WXXSommaire du Match
186 - 2020-03-051093Marlies0Devils4WSommaire du Match
187 - 2020-03-061098Devils1Wolf Pack2LXSommaire du Match
192 - 2020-03-111121Devils0Americans4LSommaire du Match
193 - 2020-03-121136Rocket0Devils4WSommaire du Match
194 - 2020-03-131144Devils1Penguins3LSommaire du Match



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
3,162,397$ 112,000$ 8,940$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 162,381$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 16,041$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
147634230131231901325838181101062101643738161200361896821100190326516013695157221881609611623971696507108713483565314.89%4124589.08%21380235758.55%1251219856.92%59199959.16%203514511686531923481
Total Saison Régulière7634230131231901325838181101062101643738161200361896821100190326516013695157221881609611623971696507108713483565314.89%4124589.08%21380235758.55%1251219856.92%59199959.16%203514511686531923481