IceHogs

GP: 73 | W: 8 | L: 62 | OTL: 3 | P: 19
GF: 117 | GA: 380 | PP%: 10.89% | PK%: 72.39%
DG: Joanick Boilard | Morale : 6 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 60
Prochain matchs #1106 vs Admirals
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Blake PietilaXX100.006838866272826761706058655671666364620
2William CarrierXX100.009845786383656762546164596269666769620
3Thomas Di PauliX100.005240795859797357635655515669655920560
4Ryan CollinsX100.007737875493918753305251594565636228630
5Josh JacobsX100.006236915880867157305453564565637443600
6Bobby SanguinettiX100.006436905481797353305250554579716468600
Rayé
1Adam MusilX100.006836915484928953585251565363626320580
2Jonny BrodzinskiX100.006337925879665956535458575571665217570
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00693887587980735749555557526965634160
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE0.000000000000000000
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Dallas Eakins71706360817571USA5251,600,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Adam ErneChicago BlackhawksLW/RW522937664974201301032326018312.50%3077714.9621314330000255157.14%5600011.7001112496
2Thomas Di PauliIceHogs (Chi)C73391655-5571151791913309623711.82%65146820.117714571770001194051.76%17000020.7501021822
3Sonny MilanoChicago BlackhawksLW/RW39191635261002443125349115.20%375519.37347361470002364058.33%7200010.9313000403
4Ryan CollinsIceHogs (Chi)D7372027-501455205938823467.95%122108714.901121224000018010.00%000000.5000100042
5Blake PietilaIceHogs (Chi)C/LW5591726132403610211834907.63%7102118.58178232110004953157.40%117600000.5103000211
6William CarrierIceHogs (Chi)LW/RW551410241360011931115337912.17%482915.09325321770000102143.33%6000000.5800000331
7Jared McCannChicago BlackhawksC/LW154593175212527111414.81%419412.960223380001361056.22%21700000.9301001111
8Josh JacobsIceHogs (Chi)D36189-9420532917295.88%333198.890000000000000.00%000000.5600000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne398122129251-1044345767617105229374911.60%268645516.22172441177810000824219456.25%175100040.7819234222016
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne0.0000.0000.000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Adam MusilIceHogs (Chi)C221997-03-26No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$Lien
Blake PietilaIceHogs (Chi)C/LW261993-02-20No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Bobby SanguinettiIceHogs (Chi)D311988-02-29No188 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$Lien
Jonny BrodzinskiIceHogs (Chi)LW261993-06-19No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Josh JacobsIceHogs (Chi)D231996-02-15No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$Lien
Ryan CollinsIceHogs (Chi)D231996-05-06No216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$Lien
Thomas Di PauliIceHogs (Chi)C251994-04-29No188 Lbs5 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$Lien
William CarrierIceHogs (Chi)LW/RW241994-12-20No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
825.00202 Lbs6 ft12.13325,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Thomas Di Pauli40122
230122
320122
4Thomas Di Pauli10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
140122
2Ryan Collins30122
320122
410122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Thomas Di Pauli60122
240122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Ryan Collins40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Thomas Di Pauli40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Ryan Collins40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Ryan Collins40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Thomas Di Pauli40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Ryan Collins40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Thomas Di Pauli
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Thomas Di Pauli
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , ,
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , ,
Tirs de Pénalité
, , , Thomas Di Pauli,
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals10010000001450-3650500000627-2150500000823-1500.000142438004540305199544510566224411251121864436.82%531277.36%0448173125.88%634239726.45%287111125.83%11417602475535785313
2Bears20200000110-91010000006-61010000014-300.0001230045403053754451056622942916377114.29%8187.50%0448173125.88%634239726.45%287111125.83%11417602475535785313
3Griffins1035000113539-45320000020200503000111519-490.45035599410454030531354451056622314937617026830.77%31874.19%0448173125.88%634239726.45%287111125.83%11417602475535785313
4Monsters40300100518-132010010047-320200000111-1010.125581300454030586544510566221554034781815.56%12191.67%0448173125.88%634239726.45%287111125.83%11417602475535785313
5Moose42101000181532200000010642010100089-160.7501832500045403051835445105662218858318814214.29%12466.67%0448173125.88%634239726.45%287111125.83%11417602475535785313
6Penguins20200000112-111010000006-61010000016-500.0001230045403052354451056622753616296116.67%7271.43%0448173125.88%634239726.45%287111125.83%11417602475535785313
7Rampage80800000446-4240400000323-2040400000123-2200.000461000454030513754451056622368119821283213.13%381171.05%0448173125.88%634239726.45%287111125.83%11417602475535785313
8Roadrunners403000011121-1020200000411-720100001710-310.125111930004540305955445105662219445285614214.29%13376.92%0448173125.88%634239726.45%287111125.83%11417602475535785313
9Stars80800000452-4840400000125-2440400000327-2400.000471100454030512854451056622381108821492000.00%401075.00%0448173125.88%634239726.45%287111125.83%11417602475535785313
Total7366201112117380-263375310010059187-128361310101258193-135190.130117199316114540305163254451056622303988865212572572810.89%2978272.39%0448173125.88%634239726.45%287111125.83%11417602475535785313
11Wild90900000943-3450500000419-1540400000524-1900.0009152400454030518654451056622346938412730413.33%401465.00%0448173125.88%634239726.45%287111125.83%11417602475535785313
12Wolves12111000001574-5960600000737-3061500000837-2920.083152540014540305245544510566224831429120946510.87%431662.79%0448173125.88%634239726.45%287111125.83%11417602475535785313
_Since Last GM Reset7366201112117380-263375310010059187-128361310101258193-135190.130117199316114540305163254451056622303988865212572572810.89%2978272.39%0448173125.88%634239726.45%287111125.83%11417602475535785313
_Vs Conference574510001181304-223293260000041151-110281250001140153-113110.0968113621711454030512085445105662223336805279691982110.61%2457171.02%0448173125.88%634239726.45%287111125.83%11417602475535785313
_Vs Division16434000112695-698317000001148-378117000111547-32110.3442644700145403053405445105662267718711926560711.67%561966.07%0448173125.88%634239726.45%287111125.83%11417602475535785313

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
7319L1211719931616323039888652125711
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
736621112117380
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
37531010059187
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
36131101258193
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
0100000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
2572810.89%2978272.39%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
544510566224540305
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
448173125.88%634239726.45%287111125.83%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
11417602475535785313


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
3 - 2019-09-042IceHogs1Monsters6LSommaire du Match
4 - 2019-09-0510IceHogs0Monsters5LSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-09-1250Stars4IceHogs1LSommaire du Match
12 - 2019-09-1362Bears6IceHogs0LSommaire du Match
17 - 2019-09-1881IceHogs3Roadrunners5LSommaire du Match
18 - 2019-09-1995IceHogs4Roadrunners5LXXSommaire du Match
22 - 2019-09-23106Rampage6IceHogs0LSommaire du Match
25 - 2019-09-26120Monsters4IceHogs3LXSommaire du Match
26 - 2019-09-27135Moose2IceHogs3WSommaire du Match
31 - 2019-10-02149IceHogs3Admirals5LSommaire du Match
32 - 2019-10-03160Wild6IceHogs2LSommaire du Match
33 - 2019-10-04170IceHogs1Wild4LSommaire du Match
36 - 2019-10-07175Wild1IceHogs0LSommaire du Match
38 - 2019-10-09188IceHogs2Admirals3LSommaire du Match
39 - 2019-10-10200IceHogs1Wolves7LSommaire du Match
43 - 2019-10-14216IceHogs4Griffins6LSommaire du Match
45 - 2019-10-16231IceHogs1Stars7LSommaire du Match
46 - 2019-10-17247IceHogs0Rampage7LSommaire du Match
49 - 2019-10-20254IceHogs0Rampage3LSommaire du Match
52 - 2019-10-23272Wolves5IceHogs3LSommaire du Match
53 - 2019-10-24280IceHogs1Admirals5LSommaire du Match
54 - 2019-10-25294IceHogs1Wolves8LSommaire du Match
60 - 2019-10-31326Admirals7IceHogs3LSommaire du Match
61 - 2019-11-01337Rampage6IceHogs1LSommaire du Match
66 - 2019-11-06356Griffins4IceHogs2LSommaire du Match
67 - 2019-11-07367Wolves5IceHogs2LSommaire du Match
73 - 2019-11-13392IceHogs2Griffins3LSommaire du Match
74 - 2019-11-14407Stars7IceHogs0LSommaire du Match
75 - 2019-11-15420Griffins3IceHogs5WSommaire du Match
78 - 2019-11-18431Admirals7IceHogs0LSommaire du Match
80 - 2019-11-20443IceHogs2Wolves6LSommaire du Match
85 - 2019-11-25466IceHogs2Wild8LSommaire du Match
87 - 2019-11-27483Wolves8IceHogs1LSommaire du Match
88 - 2019-11-28495IceHogs1Wolves0WSommaire du Match
90 - 2019-11-30507IceHogs3Griffins4LXXSommaire du Match
92 - 2019-12-02516Admirals2IceHogs1LSommaire du Match
94 - 2019-12-04527IceHogs1Wild5LSommaire du Match
96 - 2019-12-06550Wild4IceHogs1LSommaire du Match
101 - 2019-12-11569IceHogs0Stars8LSommaire du Match
103 - 2019-12-13589IceHogs1Rampage7LSommaire du Match
106 - 2019-12-16602IceHogs0Rampage6LSommaire du Match
108 - 2019-12-18611Griffins4IceHogs5WSommaire du Match
109 - 2019-12-19627IceHogs2Wolves8LSommaire du Match
111 - 2019-12-21637IceHogs1Wild7LSommaire du Match
115 - 2019-12-25663Moose4IceHogs7WSommaire du Match
116 - 2019-12-26676Wild4IceHogs0LSommaire du Match
122 - 2020-01-01691Wolves5IceHogs1LSommaire du Match
123 - 2020-01-02706IceHogs1Admirals7LSommaire du Match
127 - 2020-01-06720Penguins6IceHogs0LSommaire du Match
129 - 2020-01-08730Roadrunners5IceHogs2LSommaire du Match
130 - 2020-01-09744Roadrunners6IceHogs2LSommaire du Match
133 - 2020-01-12759Stars6IceHogs0LSommaire du Match
137 - 2020-01-16785Wild4IceHogs1LSommaire du Match
138 - 2020-01-17800Rampage6IceHogs0LSommaire du Match
141 - 2020-01-20810IceHogs5Griffins4WXXSommaire du Match
144 - 2020-01-23833IceHogs1Bears4LSommaire du Match
145 - 2020-01-24843IceHogs1Penguins6LSommaire du Match
147 - 2020-01-26847IceHogs1Wolves8LSommaire du Match
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
151 - 2020-01-30873Griffins4IceHogs5WSommaire du Match
158 - 2020-02-06911IceHogs3Moose5LSommaire du Match
159 - 2020-02-07924IceHogs5Moose4WXSommaire du Match
164 - 2020-02-12948IceHogs1Griffins2LSommaire du Match
165 - 2020-02-13960Monsters3IceHogs1LSommaire du Match
166 - 2020-02-14970Stars8IceHogs0LSommaire du Match
169 - 2020-02-17981Wolves6IceHogs0LSommaire du Match
171 - 2020-02-19989IceHogs1Admirals3LSommaire du Match
172 - 2020-02-20998Admirals7IceHogs1LSommaire du Match
176 - 2020-02-241023Admirals4IceHogs1LSommaire du Match
179 - 2020-02-271045Griffins5IceHogs3LSommaire du Match
180 - 2020-02-281056Wolves8IceHogs0LSommaire du Match
182 - 2020-03-011060Rampage5IceHogs2LSommaire du Match
185 - 2020-03-041080IceHogs0Stars6LSommaire du Match
186 - 2020-03-051094IceHogs2Stars6LSommaire du Match
189 - 2020-03-081106IceHogs-Admirals-
193 - 2020-03-121132IceHogs-Wild-
194 - 2020-03-131149Admirals-IceHogs-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
1 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
1,555,697$ 26,000$ 16,750$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 21,727$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 8 8,381$ 67,048$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
147366201112117380-263375310010059187-128361310101258193-13519117199316114540305163254451056622303988865212572572810.89%2978272.39%0448173125.88%634239726.45%287111125.83%11417602475535785313
Total Saison Régulière7366201112117380-263375310010059187-128361310101258193-13519117199316114540305163254451056622303988865212572572810.89%2978272.39%0448173125.88%634239726.45%287111125.83%11417602475535785313