IceHogs

GP: 5 | W: 0 | L: 5 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 5 | GA: 26 | PP%: 11.11% | PK%: 91.67%
DG: Joanick Boilard | Morale : 46 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 62
Prochain matchs #95 vs Roadrunners
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Lane PedersonX100.005837876172939060645859576063626356610
2Sammy BlaisXX100.007540915881726256525758596165635651590
3Thomas Di PauliX100.005240795859797357635655515669655948570
4Ryan CollinsX100.007737875493918753305251594565636248630
5Connor CliftonX100.006644816067886859306054634667645651620
6Josh JacobsX100.006236915880867157305453564565637448600
7Bobby SanguinettiX100.006436905481797353305250554579716451600
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00653987587684755643565457516864625060
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1J-F Berube100.00737876737271737271737275814551710
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0073787673727173727173727581455171
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Dallas Eakins71706360817571USA5251,600,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Thomas Di PauliIceHogs (Chi)C5112-620112136147.69%39819.68011312000010050.00%1600000.4100000000
2Ryan CollinsIceHogs (Chi)D5022-21201666150.00%96613.240001000000000.00%000000.6000000000
3Josh JacobsIceHogs (Chi)D5011-280831030.00%9438.710000000000000.00%000000.4600000000
4Lane PedersonIceHogs (Chi)C6000-100339050.00%0498.2100000000000049.09%5500000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne21145-112203814297273.45%2125712.26011413000010049.30%7100000.3900000000
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne0.0000.0000.000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Bobby SanguinettiIceHogs (Chi)D311988-02-29No188 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Connor CliftonIceHogs (Chi)D241995-04-28No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
J-F BerubeIceHogs (Chi)G271991-07-13No177 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Josh JacobsIceHogs (Chi)D231996-02-15No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Lane PedersonIceHogs (Chi)C211997-08-04No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Ryan CollinsIceHogs (Chi)D231996-05-06No216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Sammy BlaisIceHogs (Chi)LW/RW231996-06-17No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Thomas Di PauliIceHogs (Chi)C251994-04-29No188 Lbs5 ft1NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
824.63192 Lbs6 ft02.88381,250$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Thomas Di Pauli40122
230122
320122
4Thomas Di Pauli10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
140122
2Ryan Collins30122
3Josh Jacobs20122
410122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Thomas Di Pauli60122
240122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Ryan Collins40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Thomas Di Pauli40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Ryan Collins40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Ryan Collins40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Thomas Di Pauli40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Ryan Collins40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Thomas Di Pauli
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Thomas Di Pauli
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , ,
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Josh Jacobs, , Josh Jacobs,
Tirs de Pénalité
, , , Thomas Di Pauli,
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bears1010000006-61010000006-60000000000000.00000000212019323130052211211200.00%6183.33%02712521.60%3916723.35%226832.35%6943175375420
2Monsters20200000111-100000000000020200000111-1000.00012300212029323130075191941800.00%70100.00%02712521.60%3916723.35%226832.35%6943175375420
3Roadrunners1010000035-2000000000001010000035-200.0003690021202432313003776176233.33%30100.00%02712521.60%3916723.35%226832.35%6943175375420
4Stars1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.00011200212021323130056171615200.00%8187.50%02712521.60%3916723.35%226832.35%6943175375420
Total50500000526-2120200000110-930300000416-1200.000591400212093323130022064538418211.11%24291.67%02712521.60%3916723.35%226832.35%6943175375420
_Since Last GM Reset50500000526-2120200000110-930300000416-1200.000591400212093323130022064538418211.11%24291.67%02712521.60%3916723.35%226832.35%6943175375420
_Vs Conference1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.00011200212021323130056171615200.00%8187.50%02712521.60%3916723.35%226832.35%6943175375420
_Vs Division1000000035-2000000000001000000035-200.0003690021202432313003776176233.33%30100.00%02712521.60%3916723.35%226832.35%6943175375420

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
50L559149322064538400
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5050000526
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2020000110
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3030000416
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
050000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
18211.11%24291.67%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
32313002120
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
2712521.60%3916723.35%226832.35%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
6943175375420


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
3 - 2019-09-042IceHogs1Monsters6LSommaire du Match
4 - 2019-09-0510IceHogs0Monsters5LSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-09-1250Stars4IceHogs1LSommaire du Match
12 - 2019-09-1362Bears6IceHogs0LSommaire du Match
17 - 2019-09-1881IceHogs3Roadrunners5LSommaire du Match
18 - 2019-09-1995IceHogs-Roadrunners-
22 - 2019-09-23106Rampage-IceHogs-
25 - 2019-09-26120Monsters-IceHogs-
26 - 2019-09-27135Moose-IceHogs-
31 - 2019-10-02149IceHogs-Admirals-
32 - 2019-10-03160Wild-IceHogs-
33 - 2019-10-04170IceHogs-Wild-
36 - 2019-10-07175Wild-IceHogs-
38 - 2019-10-09188IceHogs-Admirals-
39 - 2019-10-10200IceHogs-Wolves-
43 - 2019-10-14216IceHogs-Griffins-
45 - 2019-10-16231IceHogs-Stars-
46 - 2019-10-17247IceHogs-Rampage-
49 - 2019-10-20254IceHogs-Rampage-
52 - 2019-10-23272Wolves-IceHogs-
53 - 2019-10-24280IceHogs-Admirals-
54 - 2019-10-25294IceHogs-Wolves-
60 - 2019-10-31326Admirals-IceHogs-
61 - 2019-11-01337Rampage-IceHogs-
66 - 2019-11-06356Griffins-IceHogs-
67 - 2019-11-07367Wolves-IceHogs-
73 - 2019-11-13392IceHogs-Griffins-
74 - 2019-11-14407Stars-IceHogs-
75 - 2019-11-15420Griffins-IceHogs-
78 - 2019-11-18431Admirals-IceHogs-
80 - 2019-11-20443IceHogs-Wolves-
85 - 2019-11-25466IceHogs-Wild-
87 - 2019-11-27483Wolves-IceHogs-
88 - 2019-11-28495IceHogs-Wolves-
90 - 2019-11-30507IceHogs-Griffins-
92 - 2019-12-02516Admirals-IceHogs-
94 - 2019-12-04527IceHogs-Wild-
96 - 2019-12-06550Wild-IceHogs-
101 - 2019-12-11569IceHogs-Stars-
103 - 2019-12-13589IceHogs-Rampage-
106 - 2019-12-16602IceHogs-Rampage-
108 - 2019-12-18611Griffins-IceHogs-
109 - 2019-12-19627IceHogs-Wolves-
111 - 2019-12-21637IceHogs-Wild-
115 - 2019-12-25663Moose-IceHogs-
116 - 2019-12-26676Wild-IceHogs-
122 - 2020-01-01691Wolves-IceHogs-
123 - 2020-01-02706IceHogs-Admirals-
127 - 2020-01-06720Penguins-IceHogs-
129 - 2020-01-08730Roadrunners-IceHogs-
130 - 2020-01-09744Roadrunners-IceHogs-
133 - 2020-01-12759Stars-IceHogs-
137 - 2020-01-16785Wild-IceHogs-
138 - 2020-01-17800Rampage-IceHogs-
141 - 2020-01-20810IceHogs-Griffins-
144 - 2020-01-23833IceHogs-Bears-
145 - 2020-01-24843IceHogs-Penguins-
147 - 2020-01-26847IceHogs-Wolves-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
151 - 2020-01-30873Griffins-IceHogs-
158 - 2020-02-06911IceHogs-Moose-
159 - 2020-02-07924IceHogs-Moose-
164 - 2020-02-12948IceHogs-Griffins-
165 - 2020-02-13960Monsters-IceHogs-
166 - 2020-02-14970Stars-IceHogs-
169 - 2020-02-17981Wolves-IceHogs-
171 - 2020-02-19989IceHogs-Admirals-
172 - 2020-02-20998Admirals-IceHogs-
176 - 2020-02-241023Admirals-IceHogs-
179 - 2020-02-271045Griffins-IceHogs-
180 - 2020-02-281056Wolves-IceHogs-
182 - 2020-03-011060Rampage-IceHogs-
185 - 2020-03-041080IceHogs-Stars-
186 - 2020-03-051094IceHogs-Stars-
189 - 2020-03-081106IceHogs-Admirals-
193 - 2020-03-121132IceHogs-Wild-
194 - 2020-03-131149Admirals-IceHogs-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
36 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
143,740$ 30,500$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 3,537$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 177 8,405$ 1,487,685$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1450500000526-2120200000110-930300000416-120591400212093323130022064538418211.11%24291.67%02712521.60%3916723.35%226832.35%6943175375420
Total Saison Régulière50500000526-2120200000110-930300000416-120591400212093323130022064538418211.11%24291.67%02712521.60%3916723.35%226832.35%6943175375420