Griffins

GP: 76 | W: 18 | L: 55 | OTL: 3 | P: 39
GF: 154 | GA: 299 | PP%: 14.20% | PK%: 77.14%
DG: Laurent Laporte | Morale : 13 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 60
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Dominic TurgeonX100.005835935679847254655853645965636634590
2Stelio Mattheos (R)X100.006235935577716854635254575660626632560
3William Lagesson (R)X100.006738855783939056305752584665636221620
4Andrej SustrX100.005237865999786458306054575277694636610
5Jakub ZborilX100.005837886074816959305853574563628533600
6Tobias Geisser (R)X100.006436765782777356305452535163647133590
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00603687578281735641575358526664663260
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE0.000000000000000000
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Adam Oates51536157727161CAN5421,900,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Dominic TurgeonGriffins (Det)C70233356-2728077193247741589.31%35167723.9689174824010141842257.72%176900000.6713000536
2Stelio MattheosGriffins (Det)C76302555-453751091622625816411.45%32166121.8679165623000021582055.41%149600000.6613000325
3Andrej SustrGriffins (Det)D76143246-575410629914354999.79%101178523.4961016962280112148100.00%000000.5200101125
4Tobias GeisserGriffins (Det)D73143246-4374014386124389411.29%69171023.43312154822500001101244.00%7500000.5400000312
5Stuart PercyDetroit Red WingsD56102939-416010848210437859.62%72148126.4658136619400011132034.78%2300000.5300110241
6William LagessonGriffins (Det)D60102838-6088101409613738767.30%99161426.90312157820700001130050.00%400000.4700002122
7Jakub ZborilGriffins (Det)D76132336-5541574125177711217.34%105182323.9967139222901121562154.29%3500000.3900001132
8Julien GauthierDetroit Red WingsRW35121931-6601012874140431198.57%2395327.23145281170000783159.52%37800000.6502101160
9Dennis EverbergDetroit Red WingsRW4210919-184610885011332948.85%1394622.54347171220000742051.83%16400100.4002011112
10Axel Jonsson-FjallbyDetroit Red WingsLW3011-220634240.00%06421.6500029000050050.00%1000000.3100000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne567136231367-35449060911970145144710149.37%5491371824.204275117531180512311114415656.32%395400100.54210326182425
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne0.0000.0000.000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Andrej SustrGriffins (Det)D281990-11-29No217 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo4Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$Lien
Dominic TurgeonGriffins (Det)C231996-02-25No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$Lien
Jakub ZborilGriffins (Det)D221997-02-21No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$Lien
Stelio MattheosGriffins (Det)C201999-06-14Yes196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$Lien
Tobias GeisserGriffins (Det)D201999-02-13Yes201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$Lien
William LagessonGriffins (Det)D231996-02-22Yes197 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$Lien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
622.67202 Lbs6 ft33.50433,333$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dominic Turgeon40122
2Stelio Mattheos30122
3Stelio MattheosDominic Turgeon20122
410122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1William LagessonAndrej Sustr40122
2Jakub ZborilTobias Geisser30122
3William LagessonAndrej Sustr20122
4Jakub ZborilTobias Geisser10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dominic Turgeon60122
2Stelio Mattheos40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1William LagessonAndrej Sustr60122
2Jakub ZborilTobias Geisser40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dominic TurgeonStelio Mattheos60122
240122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1William LagessonAndrej Sustr60122
2Jakub ZborilTobias Geisser40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dominic Turgeon60122William LagessonAndrej Sustr60122
2Stelio Mattheos40122Jakub ZborilTobias Geisser40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dominic TurgeonStelio Mattheos60122
240122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1William LagessonAndrej Sustr60122
2Jakub ZborilTobias Geisser40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Dominic TurgeonWilliam LagessonAndrej Sustr
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Dominic TurgeonWilliam LagessonAndrej Sustr
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Dominic Turgeon, Stelio Mattheos, Dominic Turgeon, Stelio Mattheos
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
William Lagesson, Andrej Sustr, Jakub ZborilWilliam LagessonAndrej Sustr, Jakub Zboril
Tirs de Pénalité
Dominic Turgeon, Stelio Mattheos, , ,
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals10010000001243-3150500000821-1350500000422-1800.0001224360055563952135545675392328294801495347.55%34779.41%01078209451.48%921192347.89%597114552.14%180312781887523895443
2Barracuda40300100817-920200000511-62010010036-310.12581321005556395665545675392311719314820420.00%14471.43%01078209451.48%921192347.89%597114552.14%180312781887523895443
3Bears2020000027-51010000004-41010000023-100.00024600555639545554567539235622234012216.67%9366.67%01078209451.48%921192347.89%597114552.14%180312781887523895443
4IceHogs1053000113935453000011191545230000020200130.650396510400555639531455456753923313846415631825.81%26869.23%11078209451.48%921192347.89%597114552.14%180312781887523895443
5Monsters40400000218-162020000009-92020000029-700.00024600555639589554567539231181634452114.76%90100.00%01078209451.48%921192347.89%597114552.14%180312781887523895443
6Moose852010002824442101000151324310000013112120.750285179005556395262554567539232205548153341132.35%23195.65%01078209451.48%921192347.89%597114552.14%180312781887523895443
7Penguins2020000028-61010000014-31010000014-300.0002240055563954255456753923661910251200.00%5260.00%01078209451.48%921192347.89%597114552.14%180312781887523895443
8Rampage807000011238-2640300001821-1340400000417-1310.0631222340055563951345545675392323762671083326.06%27677.78%01078209451.48%921192347.89%597114552.14%180312781887523895443
9Reign22000000743110000004311100000031241.000714210055563957155456753923501616326116.67%80100.00%01078209451.48%921192347.89%597114552.14%180312781887523895443
10Senators40400000611-52020000057-22020000014-300.0006814005556395835545675392310133336110220.00%15566.67%01078209451.48%921192347.89%597114552.14%180312781887523895443
11Stars808000001039-2940400000620-1440400000419-1500.00010172700555639510655456753923253738411524416.67%35877.14%01078209451.48%921192347.89%597114552.14%180312781887523895443
Total76145503112154299-145388250201290155-65386300110064144-80390.257154268422005556395167355456753923217861059111383244614.20%2455677.14%11078209451.48%921192347.89%597114552.14%180312781887523895443
13Wild61500000722-1531200000710-330300000012-1220.1677142100555639596554567539231534550882627.69%18477.78%01078209451.48%921192347.89%597114552.14%180312781887523895443
14Wolves815020001933-14412010001217-540301000716-960.37519304900555639515255456753923212725111842511.90%22863.64%01078209451.48%921192347.89%597114552.14%180312781887523895443
_Since Last GM Reset76145503112154299-145388250201290155-65386300110064144-80390.257154268422005556395167355456753923217861059111383244614.20%2455677.14%11078209451.48%921192347.89%597114552.14%180312781887523895443
_Vs Conference507380201299210-111255160101260104-44252220100039106-67220.2209917227100555639510155545675392314504303967342092511.96%1624174.69%11078209451.48%921192347.89%597114552.14%180312781887523895443
_Vs Division14625020123454-207410010122131-107215010001323-10200.7143457910055563952895545675392337910798198681014.71%441272.73%01078209451.48%921192347.89%597114552.14%180312781887523895443

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
7639L115426842216732178610591113800
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7614553112154299
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
38825201290155
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
38630110064144
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
360100
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
3244614.20%2455677.14%1
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
554567539235556395
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
1078209451.48%921192347.89%597114552.14%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
180312781887523895443


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
3 - 2019-09-045Griffins2Stars6LSommaire du Match
4 - 2019-09-0518Griffins1Rampage4LSommaire du Match
10 - 2019-09-1134Bears4Griffins0LSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-09-1253Griffins0Wolves5LSommaire du Match
15 - 2019-09-1665Stars4Griffins1LSommaire du Match
18 - 2019-09-1987Wolves3Griffins5WSommaire du Match
24 - 2019-09-25108Griffins1Senators2LSommaire du Match
25 - 2019-09-26121Griffins0Senators2LSommaire du Match
31 - 2019-10-02142Wild1Griffins3WSommaire du Match
32 - 2019-10-03159Admirals4Griffins2LSommaire du Match
33 - 2019-10-04169Griffins2Monsters6LSommaire du Match
37 - 2019-10-08180Griffins3Moose2WSommaire du Match
39 - 2019-10-10197Griffins5Moose3WSommaire du Match
43 - 2019-10-14216IceHogs4Griffins6WSommaire du Match
45 - 2019-10-16226Reign3Griffins4WSommaire du Match
46 - 2019-10-17241Moose3Griffins4WSommaire du Match
52 - 2019-10-23267Admirals5Griffins1LSommaire du Match
53 - 2019-10-24286Griffins4Wolves3WXSommaire du Match
55 - 2019-10-26298Griffins0Wild5LSommaire du Match
57 - 2019-10-28302Wolves3Griffins4WXSommaire du Match
59 - 2019-10-30310Rampage7Griffins2LSommaire du Match
60 - 2019-10-31325Stars4Griffins3LSommaire du Match
64 - 2019-11-04342Rampage4Griffins3LXXSommaire du Match
66 - 2019-11-06356Griffins4IceHogs2WSommaire du Match
67 - 2019-11-07372Griffins0Wild3LSommaire du Match
70 - 2019-11-10381Griffins0Admirals5LSommaire du Match
73 - 2019-11-13392IceHogs2Griffins3WSommaire du Match
74 - 2019-11-14406Admirals4Griffins1LSommaire du Match
75 - 2019-11-15420Griffins3IceHogs5LSommaire du Match
78 - 2019-11-18426Monsters4Griffins0LSommaire du Match
80 - 2019-11-20442Griffins4Moose3WSommaire du Match
81 - 2019-11-21451Griffins1Moose3LSommaire du Match
87 - 2019-11-27477Griffins0Monsters3LSommaire du Match
88 - 2019-11-28492Monsters5Griffins0LSommaire du Match
90 - 2019-11-30507IceHogs3Griffins4WXXSommaire du Match
94 - 2019-12-04522Griffins1Penguins4LSommaire du Match
95 - 2019-12-05536Griffins2Bears3LSommaire du Match
99 - 2019-12-09555Griffins1Admirals4LSommaire du Match
101 - 2019-12-11564Senators3Griffins2LSommaire du Match
102 - 2019-12-12579Senators4Griffins3LSommaire du Match
106 - 2019-12-16601Griffins2Wolves5LSommaire du Match
108 - 2019-12-18611Griffins4IceHogs5LSommaire du Match
109 - 2019-12-19622Admirals4Griffins3LSommaire du Match
113 - 2019-12-23648Moose5Griffins3LSommaire du Match
115 - 2019-12-25657Barracuda6Griffins4LSommaire du Match
116 - 2019-12-26677Barracuda5Griffins1LSommaire du Match
121 - 2019-12-31682Griffins1Stars3LSommaire du Match
122 - 2020-01-01692Griffins2Rampage5LSommaire du Match
127 - 2020-01-06717Moose2Griffins3WXSommaire du Match
130 - 2020-01-09738Penguins4Griffins1LSommaire du Match
131 - 2020-01-10754Wolves5Griffins1LSommaire du Match
136 - 2020-01-15770Rampage7Griffins2LSommaire du Match
137 - 2020-01-16784Rampage3Griffins1LSommaire du Match
141 - 2020-01-20810IceHogs5Griffins4LXXSommaire du Match
143 - 2020-01-22820Stars8Griffins2LSommaire du Match
144 - 2020-01-23836Griffins1Wolves3LSommaire du Match
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
151 - 2020-01-30873Griffins4IceHogs5LSommaire du Match
155 - 2020-02-03891Stars4Griffins0LSommaire du Match
157 - 2020-02-05900Wild4Griffins2LSommaire du Match
158 - 2020-02-06917Griffins1Admirals4LSommaire du Match
164 - 2020-02-12948IceHogs1Griffins2WSommaire du Match
165 - 2020-02-13961Griffins1Admirals6LSommaire du Match
168 - 2020-02-16974Griffins1Rampage3LSommaire du Match
169 - 2020-02-17982Griffins0Stars5LSommaire du Match
172 - 2020-02-201004Griffins1Stars5LSommaire du Match
173 - 2020-02-211012Griffins0Rampage5LSommaire du Match
175 - 2020-02-231017Griffins0Wild4LSommaire du Match
178 - 2020-02-261030Wolves6Griffins2LSommaire du Match
179 - 2020-02-271045Griffins5IceHogs3WSommaire du Match
180 - 2020-02-281055Admirals4Griffins1LSommaire du Match
183 - 2020-03-021070Griffins3Reign1WSommaire du Match
185 - 2020-03-041081Griffins2Barracuda3LXSommaire du Match
186 - 2020-03-051085Griffins1Barracuda3LSommaire du Match
190 - 2020-03-091109Wild5Griffins2LSommaire du Match
192 - 2020-03-111118Moose3Griffins5WSommaire du Match
193 - 2020-03-121131Griffins1Admirals3LSommaire du Match



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
1,933,383$ 26,000$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 33,352$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 9,928$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1476145503112154299-145388250201290155-65386300110064144-8039154268422005556395167355456753923217861059111383244614.20%2455677.14%11078209451.48%921192347.89%597114552.14%180312781887523895443
Total Saison Régulière76145503112154299-145388250201290155-65386300110064144-8039154268422005556395167355456753923217861059111383244614.20%2455677.14%11078209451.48%921192347.89%597114552.14%180312781887523895443