Griffins

GP: 5 | W: 0 | L: 5 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 4 | GA: 23 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 70.00%
DG: Laurent Laporte | Morale : 45 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 60
Prochain matchs #87 vs Wolves
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Julien GauthierX100.007838845892949556575459625963627346620
2Dominic TurgeonX100.005835935679847254655853645965636646590
3Dennis EverbergX100.006339775685716254515552565367635447570
4Stelio Mattheos (R)X100.006235935577716854635254575660626646560
5William Lagesson (R)X100.006738855783939056305752584665636247630
6Andrej SustrX100.005237865999786458306054575277694646610
7Stuart PercyX100.005938855775908556305951564671667746610
8Jakub ZborilX100.005837886074816959305853574563628546600
9Tobias Geisser (R)X100.006436765782777356305452535163647146590
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00623785578382755643565358526664674660
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE0.000000000000000000
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Adam Oates51536157727161CAN5421,900,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jakub ZborilGriffins (Det)D5112-3605685612.50%612124.20000314000012000.00%000000.3300000000
2Andrej SustrGriffins (Det)D5011-240754140.00%511923.94000215000011000.00%000000.1700000000
3Dominic TurgeonGriffins (Det)C5011-82031310350.00%312825.780001190000140046.30%10800000.1600000000
4Julien GauthierGriffins (Det)RW5101-640211120395.00%313727.490006180000150061.11%7200000.1500000000
5Stuart PercyGriffins (Det)D5011-860184440.00%713627.39000214000013000.00%100000.1500000000
6Stelio MattheosGriffins (Det)C5011-100657370.00%111523.120001120000110045.79%10700000.1700000000
7William LagessonGriffins (Det)D5101-91157692311.11%913527.14000515000013000.00%000000.1500001000
8Dennis EverbergGriffins (Det)RW5000-475627340.00%011322.670000130000110022.22%900000.0000001000
9Tobias GeisserGriffins (Det)D5000-640249140.00%211923.87000418000010000.00%300000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne45358-47441058607825463.85%36112825.070002414200001150048.33%30000000.1400002000
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne0.0000.0000.000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Andrej SustrGriffins (Det)D281990-11-29No217 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Dennis EverbergGriffins (Det)RW271991-12-31No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Dominic TurgeonGriffins (Det)C231996-02-25No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Jakub ZborilGriffins (Det)D221997-02-21No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Julien GauthierGriffins (Det)RW211997-10-15No227 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLien
Stelio MattheosGriffins (Det)C201999-06-14Yes196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Stuart PercyGriffins (Det)D261993-05-18No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Tobias GeisserGriffins (Det)D201999-02-13Yes201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
William LagessonGriffins (Det)D231996-02-22Yes197 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
923.33203 Lbs6 ft33.00455,556$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Tobias GeisserDominic TurgeonJulien Gauthier40122
2Stelio MattheosDennis Everberg30122
3Dominic TurgeonJulien GauthierDennis Everberg20122
4Jakub ZborilStelio Mattheos10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1William LagessonStuart Percy40122
2Andrej SustrJakub Zboril30122
3Tobias GeisserWilliam Lagesson20122
4Stuart PercyAndrej Sustr10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Tobias GeisserDominic TurgeonJulien Gauthier60122
2Stelio MattheosDennis Everberg40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1William LagessonStuart Percy60122
2Andrej SustrJakub Zboril40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Julien GauthierDominic Turgeon60122
2Dennis EverbergStelio Mattheos40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1William LagessonStuart Percy60122
2Andrej SustrJakub Zboril40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Julien Gauthier60122William LagessonStuart Percy60122
2Dominic Turgeon40122Andrej SustrJakub Zboril40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Julien GauthierDominic Turgeon60122
2Dennis EverbergStelio Mattheos40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1William LagessonStuart Percy60122
2Andrej SustrJakub Zboril40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Tobias GeisserDominic TurgeonJulien GauthierWilliam LagessonStuart Percy
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Tobias GeisserDominic TurgeonJulien GauthierWilliam LagessonStuart Percy
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Dennis Everberg, Stelio Mattheos, Julien GauthierDennis Everberg, Stelio MattheosJulien Gauthier
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Tobias Geisser, William Lagesson, Stuart PercyTobias GeisserWilliam Lagesson, Stuart Percy
Tirs de Pénalité
Julien Gauthier, Dominic Turgeon, Dennis Everberg, Stelio Mattheos,
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bears1010000004-41010000004-40000000000000.0000000031002524402502881119600.00%3166.67%06713748.91%5012041.67%377648.68%10470132356230
2Rampage1010000014-3000000000001010000014-300.00012300310012244025023111210500.00%6266.67%06713748.91%5012041.67%377648.68%10470132356230
3Stars20200000310-71010000014-31010000026-400.00035800310031244025058101929500.00%7357.14%06713748.91%5012041.67%377648.68%10470132356230
Total50500000423-192020000018-730300000315-1200.00047110031008924402501333650641900.00%20670.00%06713748.91%5012041.67%377648.68%10470132356230
5Wolves1010000005-5000000000001010000005-500.00000000310021244025024786300.00%40100.00%06713748.91%5012041.67%377648.68%10470132356230
_Since Last GM Reset50500000423-192020000018-730300000315-1200.00047110031008924402501333650641900.00%20670.00%06713748.91%5012041.67%377648.68%10470132356230
_Vs Conference40400000419-151010000014-330300000315-1200.00047110031006424402501052839451300.00%17570.59%06713748.91%5012041.67%377648.68%10470132356230
_Vs Division1020000005-5000000000001020000005-500.00000000310021244025024786300.00%40100.00%06713748.91%5012041.67%377648.68%10470132356230

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
50L547118913336506400
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5050000423
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000018
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3030000315
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
050000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
1900.00%20670.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
24402503100
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
6713748.91%5012041.67%377648.68%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
10470132356230


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
3 - 2019-09-045Griffins2Stars6LSommaire du Match
4 - 2019-09-0518Griffins1Rampage4LSommaire du Match
10 - 2019-09-1134Bears4Griffins0LSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-09-1253Griffins0Wolves5LSommaire du Match
15 - 2019-09-1665Stars4Griffins1LSommaire du Match
18 - 2019-09-1987Wolves-Griffins-
24 - 2019-09-25108Griffins-Senators-
25 - 2019-09-26121Griffins-Senators-
31 - 2019-10-02142Wild-Griffins-
32 - 2019-10-03159Admirals-Griffins-
33 - 2019-10-04169Griffins-Monsters-
37 - 2019-10-08180Griffins-Moose-
39 - 2019-10-10197Griffins-Moose-
43 - 2019-10-14216IceHogs-Griffins-
45 - 2019-10-16226Reign-Griffins-
46 - 2019-10-17241Moose-Griffins-
52 - 2019-10-23267Admirals-Griffins-
53 - 2019-10-24286Griffins-Wolves-
55 - 2019-10-26298Griffins-Wild-
57 - 2019-10-28302Wolves-Griffins-
59 - 2019-10-30310Rampage-Griffins-
60 - 2019-10-31325Stars-Griffins-
64 - 2019-11-04342Rampage-Griffins-
66 - 2019-11-06356Griffins-IceHogs-
67 - 2019-11-07372Griffins-Wild-
70 - 2019-11-10381Griffins-Admirals-
73 - 2019-11-13392IceHogs-Griffins-
74 - 2019-11-14406Admirals-Griffins-
75 - 2019-11-15420Griffins-IceHogs-
78 - 2019-11-18426Monsters-Griffins-
80 - 2019-11-20442Griffins-Moose-
81 - 2019-11-21451Griffins-Moose-
87 - 2019-11-27477Griffins-Monsters-
88 - 2019-11-28492Monsters-Griffins-
90 - 2019-11-30507IceHogs-Griffins-
94 - 2019-12-04522Griffins-Penguins-
95 - 2019-12-05536Griffins-Bears-
99 - 2019-12-09555Griffins-Admirals-
101 - 2019-12-11564Senators-Griffins-
102 - 2019-12-12579Senators-Griffins-
106 - 2019-12-16601Griffins-Wolves-
108 - 2019-12-18611Griffins-IceHogs-
109 - 2019-12-19622Admirals-Griffins-
113 - 2019-12-23648Moose-Griffins-
115 - 2019-12-25657Barracuda-Griffins-
116 - 2019-12-26677Barracuda-Griffins-
121 - 2019-12-31682Griffins-Stars-
122 - 2020-01-01692Griffins-Rampage-
127 - 2020-01-06717Moose-Griffins-
130 - 2020-01-09738Penguins-Griffins-
131 - 2020-01-10754Wolves-Griffins-
136 - 2020-01-15770Rampage-Griffins-
137 - 2020-01-16784Rampage-Griffins-
141 - 2020-01-20810IceHogs-Griffins-
143 - 2020-01-22820Stars-Griffins-
144 - 2020-01-23836Griffins-Wolves-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
151 - 2020-01-30873Griffins-IceHogs-
155 - 2020-02-03891Stars-Griffins-
157 - 2020-02-05900Wild-Griffins-
158 - 2020-02-06917Griffins-Admirals-
164 - 2020-02-12948IceHogs-Griffins-
165 - 2020-02-13961Griffins-Admirals-
168 - 2020-02-16974Griffins-Rampage-
169 - 2020-02-17982Griffins-Stars-
172 - 2020-02-201004Griffins-Stars-
173 - 2020-02-211012Griffins-Rampage-
175 - 2020-02-231017Griffins-Wild-
178 - 2020-02-261030Wolves-Griffins-
179 - 2020-02-271045Griffins-IceHogs-
180 - 2020-02-281055Admirals-Griffins-
183 - 2020-03-021070Griffins-Reign-
185 - 2020-03-041081Griffins-Barracuda-
186 - 2020-03-051085Griffins-Barracuda-
190 - 2020-03-091109Wild-Griffins-
192 - 2020-03-111118Moose-Griffins-
193 - 2020-03-121131Griffins-Admirals-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
36 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
170,085$ 41,000$ 3,000$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 3,587$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 177 10,005$ 1,770,885$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1450500000423-192020000018-730300000315-12047110031008924402501333650641900.00%20670.00%06713748.91%5012041.67%377648.68%10470132356230
Total Saison Régulière50500000423-192020000018-730300000315-12047110031008924402501333650641900.00%20670.00%06713748.91%5012041.67%377648.68%10470132356230