Griffins

GP: 29 | W: 11 | L: 17 | OTL: 1 | P: 23
GF: 67 | GA: 108 | PP%: 13.68% | PK%: 71.91%
DG: Laurent Laporte | Morale : 44 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 60
Prochain matchs #426 vs Monsters
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Dennis EverbergX100.006339775685716254515552565367635452570
2Stelio Mattheos (R)X100.006235935577716854635254575660626651560
3William Lagesson (R)X100.006738855783939056305752584665636244630
4Andrej SustrX100.005237865999786458306054575277694651610
5Stuart PercyX100.005938855775908556305951564671667748610
6Jakub ZborilX100.005837886074816959305853574563628551600
7Tobias Geisser (R)X100.006436765782777356305452535163647151590
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00613784578280735638565356506764665060
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE0.000000000000000000
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Adam Oates51536157727161CAN5421,900,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Julien GauthierDetroit Red WingsRW27101929-3435975711432938.77%2173127.1014520870000573161.17%30900000.7901001150
2Dominic TurgeonDetroit Red WingsC2672027-54014648128458.64%966725.6734713850000651059.62%57700000.8101000113
3Tobias GeisserGriffins (Det)D2971522-4240382946132915.22%1769123.8416713910000390240.38%5200000.6400000202
4Stuart PercyGriffins (Det)D2971421-13295443855184812.73%4077526.7432532990001582038.89%1800000.5400010130
5Stelio MattheosGriffins (Det)C2913821-13120325785174515.29%867023.1331414820001482055.11%64600000.6301000311
6Andrej SustrGriffins (Det)D2921416-1116029304915324.08%2564322.210553387000248000.00%000000.5000000002
7Dennis EverbergGriffins (Det)RW296814-1127563377025688.57%966222.851348830000472051.19%8400100.4201001112
8Jakub ZborilGriffins (Det)D295611-1222038546928527.25%3469724.0701125840001431052.94%1700000.3200000010
9William LagessonGriffins (Det)D194711-202410352634122411.76%3451327.00224196800003400100.00%100000.4300002101
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne24661111172-922012539039260318843610.12%197605424.61142842177770000544311356.92%170400100.5704014101211
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne0.0000.0000.000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Andrej SustrGriffins (Det)D281990-11-29No217 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Dennis EverbergGriffins (Det)RW271991-12-31No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Jakub ZborilGriffins (Det)D221997-02-21No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Stelio MattheosGriffins (Det)C201999-06-14Yes196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Stuart PercyGriffins (Det)D261993-05-18No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Tobias GeisserGriffins (Det)D201999-02-13Yes201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
William LagessonGriffins (Det)D231996-02-22Yes197 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
723.71200 Lbs6 ft33.14385,714$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Tobias GeisserStelio MattheosDennis Everberg40122
230122
3Stelio MattheosDennis EverbergJakub Zboril20122
410122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1William LagessonAndrej Sustr40122
2Stuart PercyJakub Zboril30122
3Tobias GeisserWilliam Lagesson20122
4Andrej SustrStuart Percy10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Tobias GeisserStelio MattheosDennis Everberg60122
240122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1William LagessonAndrej Sustr60122
2Stuart PercyJakub Zboril40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dennis EverbergStelio Mattheos60122
240122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1William LagessonAndrej Sustr60122
2Stuart PercyJakub Zboril40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dennis Everberg60122William LagessonAndrej Sustr60122
2Stelio Mattheos40122Stuart PercyJakub Zboril40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dennis EverbergStelio Mattheos60122
240122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1William LagessonAndrej Sustr60122
2Stuart PercyJakub Zboril40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Tobias GeisserStelio MattheosDennis EverbergWilliam LagessonAndrej Sustr
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Tobias GeisserStelio MattheosDennis EverbergWilliam LagessonAndrej Sustr
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Dennis Everberg, Stelio Mattheos, Dennis Everberg, Stelio Mattheos
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Tobias Geisser, William Lagesson, Andrej SustrTobias GeisserWilliam Lagesson, Andrej Sustr
Tirs de Pénalité
Dennis Everberg, Stelio Mattheos, , ,
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals40400000418-1430300000413-91010000005-500.000481200212717282216236206121153432652129.52%15473.33%044181953.85%37869554.39%23942955.71%698493704198350176
2Bears1010000004-41010000004-40000000000000.00000000212717225216236206122881119600.00%3166.67%044181953.85%37869554.39%23942955.71%698493704198350176
3IceHogs4310000016133220000009632110000077060.750162844002127172116216236206121283431488112.50%12375.00%044181953.85%37869554.39%23942955.71%698493704198350176
4Monsters1010000026-4000000000001010000026-400.00024600212717231216236206122205125120.00%000.00%044181953.85%37869554.39%23942955.71%698493704198350176
5Moose330000001284110000004312200000085361.000122234002127172115216236206127222185914321.43%90100.00%044181953.85%37869554.39%23942955.71%698493704198350176
6Rampage30200001615-920100001511-61010000014-310.167612180021271725621623620612802029341317.69%10370.00%044181953.85%37869554.39%23942955.71%698493704198350176
7Reign11000000431110000004310000000000021.000481200212717229216236206122971013000.00%50100.00%044181953.85%37869554.39%23942955.71%698493704198350176
8Senators2020000014-3000000000002020000014-300.000112002127172382162362061250141831400.00%8362.50%044181953.85%37869554.39%23942955.71%698493704198350176
9Stars30300000614-82020000048-41010000026-400.0006101600212717248216236206128618254510330.00%9455.56%044181953.85%37869554.39%23942955.71%698493704198350176
Total299170200167108-411567010014255-1314310010002553-28230.39767120187002127172666216236206127622062194341171613.68%892571.91%044181953.85%37869554.39%23942955.71%698493704198350176
11Wild3120000039-6110000003122020000008-820.3333690021271724721623620612601414481400.00%6266.67%044181953.85%37869554.39%23942955.71%698493704198350176
12Wolves411020001314-1210010009632010100048-460.75013213400212717279216236206129235266022522.73%12558.33%044181953.85%37869554.39%23942955.71%698493704198350176
_Since Last GM Reset299170200167108-411567010014255-1314310010002553-28230.39767120187002127172666216236206127622062194341171613.68%892571.91%044181953.85%37869554.39%23942955.71%698493704198350176
_Vs Conference21513020014883-351246010013445-11917010001438-24150.357488513300212717242821623620612561155157300881213.64%642167.19%044181953.85%37869554.39%23942955.71%698493704198350176
_Vs Division54802001171703340100113942140100048-4131.3001729460021271721082162362061212142367322522.73%17570.59%044181953.85%37869554.39%23942955.71%698493704198350176

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
2923L26712018766676220621943400
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
29917200167108
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
156710014255
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1431010002553
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
261001
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
1171613.68%892571.91%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
216236206122127172
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
44181953.85%37869554.39%23942955.71%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
698493704198350176


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
3 - 2019-09-045Griffins2Stars6LSommaire du Match
4 - 2019-09-0518Griffins1Rampage4LSommaire du Match
10 - 2019-09-1134Bears4Griffins0LSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-09-1253Griffins0Wolves5LSommaire du Match
15 - 2019-09-1665Stars4Griffins1LSommaire du Match
18 - 2019-09-1987Wolves3Griffins5WSommaire du Match
24 - 2019-09-25108Griffins1Senators2LSommaire du Match
25 - 2019-09-26121Griffins0Senators2LSommaire du Match
31 - 2019-10-02142Wild1Griffins3WSommaire du Match
32 - 2019-10-03159Admirals4Griffins2LSommaire du Match
33 - 2019-10-04169Griffins2Monsters6LSommaire du Match
37 - 2019-10-08180Griffins3Moose2WSommaire du Match
39 - 2019-10-10197Griffins5Moose3WSommaire du Match
43 - 2019-10-14216IceHogs4Griffins6WSommaire du Match
45 - 2019-10-16226Reign3Griffins4WSommaire du Match
46 - 2019-10-17241Moose3Griffins4WSommaire du Match
52 - 2019-10-23267Admirals5Griffins1LSommaire du Match
53 - 2019-10-24286Griffins4Wolves3WXSommaire du Match
55 - 2019-10-26298Griffins0Wild5LSommaire du Match
57 - 2019-10-28302Wolves3Griffins4WXSommaire du Match
59 - 2019-10-30310Rampage7Griffins2LSommaire du Match
60 - 2019-10-31325Stars4Griffins3LSommaire du Match
64 - 2019-11-04342Rampage4Griffins3LXXSommaire du Match
66 - 2019-11-06356Griffins4IceHogs2WSommaire du Match
67 - 2019-11-07372Griffins0Wild3LSommaire du Match
70 - 2019-11-10381Griffins0Admirals5LSommaire du Match
73 - 2019-11-13392IceHogs2Griffins3WSommaire du Match
74 - 2019-11-14406Admirals4Griffins1LSommaire du Match
75 - 2019-11-15420Griffins3IceHogs5LSommaire du Match
78 - 2019-11-18426Monsters-Griffins-
80 - 2019-11-20442Griffins-Moose-
81 - 2019-11-21451Griffins-Moose-
87 - 2019-11-27477Griffins-Monsters-
88 - 2019-11-28492Monsters-Griffins-
90 - 2019-11-30507IceHogs-Griffins-
94 - 2019-12-04522Griffins-Penguins-
95 - 2019-12-05536Griffins-Bears-
99 - 2019-12-09555Griffins-Admirals-
101 - 2019-12-11564Senators-Griffins-
102 - 2019-12-12579Senators-Griffins-
106 - 2019-12-16601Griffins-Wolves-
108 - 2019-12-18611Griffins-IceHogs-
109 - 2019-12-19622Admirals-Griffins-
113 - 2019-12-23648Moose-Griffins-
115 - 2019-12-25657Barracuda-Griffins-
116 - 2019-12-26677Barracuda-Griffins-
121 - 2019-12-31682Griffins-Stars-
122 - 2020-01-01692Griffins-Rampage-
127 - 2020-01-06717Moose-Griffins-
130 - 2020-01-09738Penguins-Griffins-
131 - 2020-01-10754Wolves-Griffins-
136 - 2020-01-15770Rampage-Griffins-
137 - 2020-01-16784Rampage-Griffins-
141 - 2020-01-20810IceHogs-Griffins-
143 - 2020-01-22820Stars-Griffins-
144 - 2020-01-23836Griffins-Wolves-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
151 - 2020-01-30873Griffins-IceHogs-
155 - 2020-02-03891Stars-Griffins-
157 - 2020-02-05900Wild-Griffins-
158 - 2020-02-06917Griffins-Admirals-
164 - 2020-02-12948IceHogs-Griffins-
165 - 2020-02-13961Griffins-Admirals-
168 - 2020-02-16974Griffins-Rampage-
169 - 2020-02-17982Griffins-Stars-
172 - 2020-02-201004Griffins-Stars-
173 - 2020-02-211012Griffins-Rampage-
175 - 2020-02-231017Griffins-Wild-
178 - 2020-02-261030Wolves-Griffins-
179 - 2020-02-271045Griffins-IceHogs-
180 - 2020-02-281055Admirals-Griffins-
183 - 2020-03-021070Griffins-Reign-
185 - 2020-03-041081Griffins-Barracuda-
186 - 2020-03-051085Griffins-Barracuda-
190 - 2020-03-091109Wild-Griffins-
192 - 2020-03-111118Moose-Griffins-
193 - 2020-03-121131Griffins-Admirals-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
23 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
749,845$ 27,000$ 3,000$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 15,296$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 119 9,933$ 1,182,027$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
14299170200167108-411567010014255-1314310010002553-282367120187002127172666216236206127622062194341171613.68%892571.91%044181953.85%37869554.39%23942955.71%698493704198350176
Total Saison Régulière299170200167108-411567010014255-1314310010002553-282367120187002127172666216236206127622062194341171613.68%892571.91%044181953.85%37869554.39%23942955.71%698493704198350176