Griffins

GP: 44 | W: 13 | L: 30 | OTL: 1 | P: 27
GF: 97 | GA: 166 | PP%: 14.97% | PK%: 73.13%
DG: Laurent Laporte | Morale : 33 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 60
Prochain matchs #657 vs Barracuda
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Dominic TurgeonX100.005835935679847254655853645965636647590
2Stelio Mattheos (R)X100.006235935577716854635254575660626644560
3William Lagesson (R)X100.006738855783939056305752584665636238630
4Andrej SustrX100.005237865999786458306054575277694644610
5Stuart PercyX100.005938855775908556305951564671667741610
6Jakub ZborilX100.005837886074816959305853574563628544600
7Tobias Geisser (R)X100.006436765782777356305452535163647146590
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00603787578182745640575357516664684360
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE0.000000000000000000
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Adam Oates51536157727161CAN5421,900,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Dominic TurgeonGriffins (Det)C38102232-1540229212640747.94%1696925.52358181301011941057.54%89500000.6612000124
2Stelio MattheosGriffins (Det)C44181432-211954997150338312.00%14100922.95448271310001802054.30%100000000.6312000322
3Julien GauthierDetroit Red WingsRW35121931-6601012874140431198.57%2395327.23145281170000783159.52%37800000.6502101160
4Stuart PercyGriffins (Det)D4492231-21395616678286111.54%57117426.695510451540001932034.78%2300000.5300010240
5Andrej SustrGriffins (Det)D4472229-2720039497526549.33%53101223.00471152132011284100.00%000000.5700000114
6Tobias GeisserGriffins (Det)D41101828-14320694076185313.16%3497523.80268241330000560244.29%7000000.5700000302
7William LagessonGriffins (Det)D3461622-36441070547023408.57%6192127.10268341210000630066.67%300000.4800002101
8Jakub ZborilGriffins (Det)D4471421-25300487910843786.48%51106324.18257501300111751154.55%3300000.3900000021
9Dennis EverbergDetroit Red WingsRW4210919-184610885011332948.85%1394622.54347171220000742051.83%16400100.4002011112
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne36689156245-183294405746019362866569.51%322902724.662646722951172123670012455.61%256600100.5428124131816
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne0.0000.0000.000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Andrej SustrGriffins (Det)D281990-11-29No217 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo4Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$Lien
Dominic TurgeonGriffins (Det)C231996-02-25No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$Lien
Jakub ZborilGriffins (Det)D221997-02-21No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$Lien
Stelio MattheosGriffins (Det)C201999-06-14Yes196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$500,000$Lien
Stuart PercyGriffins (Det)D261993-05-18No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$Lien
Tobias GeisserGriffins (Det)D201999-02-13Yes201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$Lien
William LagessonGriffins (Det)D231996-02-22Yes197 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$300,000$Lien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
723.14200 Lbs6 ft33.29414,286$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Tobias GeisserDominic Turgeon40122
2Stelio Mattheos30122
3Stelio MattheosDominic TurgeonJakub Zboril20122
410122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1William LagessonStuart Percy40122
2Andrej SustrJakub Zboril30122
3Tobias GeisserWilliam Lagesson20122
4Stuart PercyAndrej Sustr10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Tobias GeisserDominic Turgeon60122
2Stelio Mattheos40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1William LagessonStuart Percy60122
2Andrej SustrJakub Zboril40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dominic TurgeonStelio Mattheos60122
240122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1William LagessonStuart Percy60122
2Andrej SustrJakub Zboril40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dominic Turgeon60122William LagessonStuart Percy60122
2Stelio Mattheos40122Andrej SustrJakub Zboril40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dominic TurgeonStelio Mattheos60122
240122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1William LagessonStuart Percy60122
2Andrej SustrJakub Zboril40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Tobias GeisserDominic TurgeonWilliam LagessonStuart Percy
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Tobias GeisserDominic TurgeonWilliam LagessonStuart Percy
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Dominic Turgeon, Stelio Mattheos, Dominic Turgeon, Stelio Mattheos
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Tobias Geisser, William Lagesson, Stuart PercyTobias GeisserWilliam Lagesson, Stuart Percy
Tirs de Pénalité
Dominic Turgeon, Stelio Mattheos, , ,
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals60600000826-1840400000717-102020000019-800.00081624003339224143343359323161715547933339.09%20575.00%0668127252.52%559108351.62%36466055.15%10797661052299526264
2Bears2020000027-51010000004-41010000023-100.00024600333922445343359323165622234012216.67%9366.67%0668127252.52%559108351.62%36466055.15%10797661052299526264
3IceHogs6320001024213320000101394312000001112-180.6672441650033392241903433593231620061398016318.75%17570.59%1668127252.52%559108351.62%36466055.15%10797661052299526264
4Monsters40400000218-162020000009-92020000029-700.00024600333922489343359323161181634452114.76%90100.00%0668127252.52%559108351.62%36466055.15%10797661052299526264
5Moose64200000201912110000078-1431000001311280.66720375700333922418834335932316172453811724833.33%18194.44%0668127252.52%559108351.62%36466055.15%10797661052299526264
6Penguins1010000014-3000000000001010000014-300.00011200333922415343359323163310616500.00%3233.33%0668127252.52%559108351.62%36466055.15%10797661052299526264
7Rampage30200001615-920100001511-61010000014-310.167612180033392245634335932316802029341317.69%10370.00%0668127252.52%559108351.62%36466055.15%10797661052299526264
8Reign11000000431110000004310000000000021.000481200333922429343359323162971013000.00%50100.00%0668127252.52%559108351.62%36466055.15%10797661052299526264
9Senators40400000611-52020000057-22020000014-300.0006814003339224833433593231610133336110220.00%15566.67%0668127252.52%559108351.62%36466055.15%10797661052299526264
10Stars30300000614-82020000048-41010000026-400.0006101600333922448343359323168618254510330.00%9455.56%0668127252.52%559108351.62%36466055.15%10797661052299526264
Total4410300201197166-6922613010115783-2622417010004083-43270.3079717126800333922410333433593231612243423266631872814.97%1343673.13%1668127252.52%559108351.62%36466055.15%10797661052299526264
12Wild3120000039-6110000003122020000008-820.3333690033392244734335932316601414481400.00%6266.67%0668127252.52%559108351.62%36466055.15%10797661052299526264
13Wolves512020001519-42100100096330201000613-760.6001524390033392241003433593231611841287129517.24%13653.85%0668127252.52%559108351.62%36466055.15%10797661052299526264
_Since Last GM Reset4410300201197166-6922613010115783-2622417010004083-43270.3079717126800333922410333433593231612243423266631872814.97%1343673.13%1668127252.52%559108351.62%36466055.15%10797661052299526264
_Vs Conference265170201162104-421447010114152-1112110010002152-31170.32762109171003339224584343359323167152091823711151513.04%752566.67%1668127252.52%559108351.62%36466055.15%10797661052299526264
_Vs Division6412020111922-333501011139431701000613-7151.2501932510033392241293433593231614748388429517.24%18666.67%0668127252.52%559108351.62%36466055.15%10797661052299526264

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
4427L9971712681033122434232666300
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
441030201197166
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2261310115783
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2241710004083
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
090010
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
1872814.97%1343673.13%1
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
343359323163339224
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
668127252.52%559108351.62%36466055.15%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
10797661052299526264


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
3 - 2019-09-045Griffins2Stars6LSommaire du Match
4 - 2019-09-0518Griffins1Rampage4LSommaire du Match
10 - 2019-09-1134Bears4Griffins0LSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-09-1253Griffins0Wolves5LSommaire du Match
15 - 2019-09-1665Stars4Griffins1LSommaire du Match
18 - 2019-09-1987Wolves3Griffins5WSommaire du Match
24 - 2019-09-25108Griffins1Senators2LSommaire du Match
25 - 2019-09-26121Griffins0Senators2LSommaire du Match
31 - 2019-10-02142Wild1Griffins3WSommaire du Match
32 - 2019-10-03159Admirals4Griffins2LSommaire du Match
33 - 2019-10-04169Griffins2Monsters6LSommaire du Match
37 - 2019-10-08180Griffins3Moose2WSommaire du Match
39 - 2019-10-10197Griffins5Moose3WSommaire du Match
43 - 2019-10-14216IceHogs4Griffins6WSommaire du Match
45 - 2019-10-16226Reign3Griffins4WSommaire du Match
46 - 2019-10-17241Moose3Griffins4WSommaire du Match
52 - 2019-10-23267Admirals5Griffins1LSommaire du Match
53 - 2019-10-24286Griffins4Wolves3WXSommaire du Match
55 - 2019-10-26298Griffins0Wild5LSommaire du Match
57 - 2019-10-28302Wolves3Griffins4WXSommaire du Match
59 - 2019-10-30310Rampage7Griffins2LSommaire du Match
60 - 2019-10-31325Stars4Griffins3LSommaire du Match
64 - 2019-11-04342Rampage4Griffins3LXXSommaire du Match
66 - 2019-11-06356Griffins4IceHogs2WSommaire du Match
67 - 2019-11-07372Griffins0Wild3LSommaire du Match
70 - 2019-11-10381Griffins0Admirals5LSommaire du Match
73 - 2019-11-13392IceHogs2Griffins3WSommaire du Match
74 - 2019-11-14406Admirals4Griffins1LSommaire du Match
75 - 2019-11-15420Griffins3IceHogs5LSommaire du Match
78 - 2019-11-18426Monsters4Griffins0LSommaire du Match
80 - 2019-11-20442Griffins4Moose3WSommaire du Match
81 - 2019-11-21451Griffins1Moose3LSommaire du Match
87 - 2019-11-27477Griffins0Monsters3LSommaire du Match
88 - 2019-11-28492Monsters5Griffins0LSommaire du Match
90 - 2019-11-30507IceHogs3Griffins4WXXSommaire du Match
94 - 2019-12-04522Griffins1Penguins4LSommaire du Match
95 - 2019-12-05536Griffins2Bears3LSommaire du Match
99 - 2019-12-09555Griffins1Admirals4LSommaire du Match
101 - 2019-12-11564Senators3Griffins2LSommaire du Match
102 - 2019-12-12579Senators4Griffins3LSommaire du Match
106 - 2019-12-16601Griffins2Wolves5LSommaire du Match
108 - 2019-12-18611Griffins4IceHogs5LSommaire du Match
109 - 2019-12-19622Admirals4Griffins3LSommaire du Match
113 - 2019-12-23648Moose5Griffins3LSommaire du Match
115 - 2019-12-25657Barracuda-Griffins-
116 - 2019-12-26677Barracuda-Griffins-
121 - 2019-12-31682Griffins-Stars-
122 - 2020-01-01692Griffins-Rampage-
127 - 2020-01-06717Moose-Griffins-
130 - 2020-01-09738Penguins-Griffins-
131 - 2020-01-10754Wolves-Griffins-
136 - 2020-01-15770Rampage-Griffins-
137 - 2020-01-16784Rampage-Griffins-
141 - 2020-01-20810IceHogs-Griffins-
143 - 2020-01-22820Stars-Griffins-
144 - 2020-01-23836Griffins-Wolves-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
151 - 2020-01-30873Griffins-IceHogs-
155 - 2020-02-03891Stars-Griffins-
157 - 2020-02-05900Wild-Griffins-
158 - 2020-02-06917Griffins-Admirals-
164 - 2020-02-12948IceHogs-Griffins-
165 - 2020-02-13961Griffins-Admirals-
168 - 2020-02-16974Griffins-Rampage-
169 - 2020-02-17982Griffins-Stars-
172 - 2020-02-201004Griffins-Stars-
173 - 2020-02-211012Griffins-Rampage-
175 - 2020-02-231017Griffins-Wild-
178 - 2020-02-261030Wolves-Griffins-
179 - 2020-02-271045Griffins-IceHogs-
180 - 2020-02-281055Admirals-Griffins-
183 - 2020-03-021070Griffins-Reign-
185 - 2020-03-041081Griffins-Barracuda-
186 - 2020-03-051085Griffins-Barracuda-
190 - 2020-03-091109Wild-Griffins-
192 - 2020-03-111118Moose-Griffins-
193 - 2020-03-121131Griffins-Admirals-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
16 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
1,138,787$ 29,000$ 3,000$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 22,272$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 80 9,943$ 795,440$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
144410300201197166-6922613010115783-2622417010004083-43279717126800333922410333433593231612243423266631872814.97%1343673.13%1668127252.52%559108351.62%36466055.15%10797661052299526264
Total Saison Régulière4410300201197166-6922613010115783-2622417010004083-43279717126800333922410333433593231612243423266631872814.97%1343673.13%1668127252.52%559108351.62%36466055.15%10797661052299526264