Thunderbirds

GP: 25 | W: 15 | L: 7 | OTL: 3 | P: 33
GF: 56 | GA: 51 | PP%: 10.62% | PK%: 84.88%
DG: Yannick Ferland | Morale : 57 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 63
Prochain matchs #403 vs Sound Tigers
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mason AppletonX100.006437896679736466586763656265645663630
2Taylor Raddysh (R)X100.007237886387938861536056625861637766630
3David UllstromX100.006437886379817362686159605678705563620
4Trevor SmithX100.006237875976908458625654575584745163610
5Alexander NylanderXXX100.005636926276816763596260565861638763610
6Anthony PelusoX100.006445795588716354525653575578704757580
7Jens LookeX100.005735935573928854565253555463626663580
8Tyler WotherspoonX100.006836905682939155305651574571666163630
9Andrej SekeraX100.005736926374765962306654615382734663620
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00633789607983755952605659557167616361
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Zane McIntyre100.00768078827574767574767573774663740
2Philippe Desrosiers100.00747270767372747372747367715263710
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0075767479747375747375747074496373
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Alain Nasreddine63606061656082CAN4341,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1David UllstromThunderbirds (Flo)C2512142662005076120317910.00%1062324.9225715860000324354.30%54700010.8303000441
2Alexander NylanderThunderbirds (Flo)C/LW/RW2581725640252967183911.94%1858123.252241080000003144.00%5000100.8601000501
3Jens LookeThunderbirds (Flo)RW25716236100203910927866.42%660724.300552694000001045.45%4400000.7601000240
4Anthony PelusoThunderbirds (Flo)RW254111544410542633202812.12%3253321.343362389000000120.00%500000.5601020201
5Mason AppletonThunderbirds (Flo)C257815-18042778725578.05%1562825.1413411820001691245.68%64800000.4803000113
6Taylor RaddyshThunderbirds (Flo)RW259514-2335645083225610.84%1560824.3510115840000682241.51%21200000.4603100231
7Andrej SekeraThunderbirds (Flo)D25099-31402346357310.00%3360724.290222879000042000.00%000000.3000000001
8Trevor SmithThunderbirds (Flo)C2533616030374721306.38%938015.231015110001341049.38%24100000.3212000002
9Tyler WotherspoonThunderbirds (Flo)D25145-24404225385172.63%3461524.611012385000034100.00%000000.1600000000
10Taro HiroseFlorida PanthersLW2112-2203141425.00%24522.671011300001000.00%200000.8800000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne227528814013185153534066231774278.35%174523123.05122032157699000228313948.20%174900110.54114120161210
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Zane McIntyreThunderbirds (Flo)2515730.9191.93152722496060000.85714250024
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne2515730.9191.93152722496060000.85714250024


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Alexander NylanderThunderbirds (Flo)C/LW/RW211998-03-02No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLien
Andrej SekeraThunderbirds (Flo)D331986-06-08No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm4,785,001$0$0$NoLien
Anthony PelusoThunderbirds (Flo)RW301989-04-18No225 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
David UllstromThunderbirds (Flo)C301989-04-22No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Jens LookeThunderbirds (Flo)RW221997-04-11No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Mason AppletonThunderbirds (Flo)C231996-01-15No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Philippe DesrosiersThunderbirds (Flo)G231995-08-16No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Taylor RaddyshThunderbirds (Flo)RW211998-02-18Yes216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLien
Trevor SmithThunderbirds (Flo)C341985-02-08No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Tyler WotherspoonThunderbirds (Flo)D261993-03-12No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Zane McIntyreThunderbirds (Flo)G261992-08-20No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1126.27200 Lbs6 ft22.09853,182$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alexander NylanderMason AppletonTaylor Raddysh40122
2David UllstromJens Looke30122
3Mason AppletonTrevor SmithAnthony Peluso20122
4David UllstromTaylor RaddyshTrevor Smith10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Tyler WotherspoonAndrej Sekera40122
2Anthony Peluso30122
3Tyler WotherspoonAndrej Sekera20122
4Alexander Nylander10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alexander NylanderMason AppletonTaylor Raddysh60122
2David UllstromJens Looke40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Tyler WotherspoonAndrej Sekera60122
2Anthony Peluso40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mason AppletonTaylor Raddysh60122
2David UllstromTrevor Smith40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Tyler WotherspoonAndrej Sekera60122
240122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mason Appleton60122Tyler WotherspoonAndrej Sekera60122
2Taylor Raddysh4012240122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mason AppletonTaylor Raddysh60122
2David UllstromTrevor Smith40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Tyler WotherspoonAndrej Sekera60122
240122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Alexander NylanderMason AppletonTaylor RaddyshTyler WotherspoonAndrej Sekera
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Alexander NylanderMason AppletonTaylor RaddyshTyler WotherspoonAndrej Sekera
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Jens Looke, Alexander Nylander, Jens Looke, Alexander Nylander
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Tyler Wotherspoon, Andrej Sekera, Tyler WotherspoonAndrej Sekera,
Tirs de Pénalité
Mason Appleton, Taylor Raddysh, David Ullstrom, Trevor Smith, Alexander Nylander
Gardien
#1 : Zane McIntyre, #2 : Philippe Desrosiers


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Americans1010000002-21010000002-20000000000000.00000000181715622226214191302381216600.00%6266.67%035377445.61%34675645.77%17535449.44%590419638181301146
2Bears2010100046-2000000000002010100046-220.5004610001817156502262141913063181023400.00%50100.00%035377445.61%34675645.77%17535449.44%590419638181301146
3Bruins20001001660200010016600000000000030.75069150018171563222621419130571820375240.00%100100.00%035377445.61%34675645.77%17535449.44%590419638181301146
4Checkers11000000303110000003030000000000021.0003580118171564322621419130178620400.00%30100.00%035377445.61%34675645.77%17535449.44%590419638181301146
5Comets11000000312000000000001100000031221.00035800181715637226214191302442138225.00%10100.00%035377445.61%34675645.77%17535449.44%590419638181301146
6Crunch1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.00011200181715631226214191301412818800.00%30100.00%035377445.61%34675645.77%17535449.44%590419638181301146
7Devils1000000134-11000000134-10000000000010.5003690018171562822621419130244212600.00%110.00%035377445.61%34675645.77%17535449.44%590419638181301146
8Penguins43100000954321000007431100000021160.75091726011817156108226214191309933376230413.33%15193.33%035377445.61%34675645.77%17535449.44%590419638181301146
9Phantoms41201000710-32010100045-12110000035-240.5007101700181715694226214191309936246012216.67%11463.64%035377445.61%34675645.77%17535449.44%590419638181301146
10Rocket20002000642000000000002000200064241.000612180018171564822621419130511821299111.11%7271.43%035377445.61%34675645.77%17535449.44%590419638181301146
11Sound Tigers5210011012102320001007522010001055070.700121830001817156131226214191301123453881400.00%21290.48%035377445.61%34675645.77%17535449.44%590419638181301146
Total259705112565151564021023329410330301023221330.6605693149021817156647226214191306062002013941131210.62%861384.88%035377445.61%34675645.77%17535449.44%590419638181301146
13Wolf Pack11000000211110000002110000000000021.00024600181715623226214191302376167114.29%3166.67%035377445.61%34675645.77%17535449.44%590419638181301146
_Since Last GM Reset259705112565151564021023329410330301023221330.6605693149021817156647226214191306062002013941131210.62%861384.88%035377445.61%34675645.77%17535449.44%590419638181301146
_Vs Conference521020001275211000003213100200095480.8001222340118171561502262141913011538417827311.11%17476.47%035377445.61%34675645.77%17535449.44%590419638181301146

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
2533W1569314964760620020139402
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
259751125651
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
156421023329
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
103330102322
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
421111
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
1131210.62%861384.88%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
226214191301817156
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
35377445.61%34675645.77%17535449.44%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
590419638181301146


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
4 - 2019-09-0514Thunderbirds2Penguins1WSommaire du Match
10 - 2019-09-1135Thunderbirds1Phantoms4LSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-09-1252Phantoms2Thunderbirds3WXSommaire du Match
12 - 2019-09-1359Bruins3Thunderbirds2LXXSommaire du Match
17 - 2019-09-1876Thunderbirds4Rocket3WXSommaire du Match
18 - 2019-09-1982Thunderbirds2Rocket1WXSommaire du Match
25 - 2019-09-26123Bruins3Thunderbirds4WXSommaire du Match
26 - 2019-09-27132Wolf Pack1Thunderbirds2WSommaire du Match
31 - 2019-10-02144Sound Tigers1Thunderbirds2WSommaire du Match
32 - 2019-10-03155Thunderbirds1Sound Tigers2LSommaire du Match
38 - 2019-10-09185Thunderbirds2Phantoms1WSommaire du Match
39 - 2019-10-10195Thunderbirds0Bears3LSommaire du Match
43 - 2019-10-14214Penguins2Thunderbirds4WSommaire du Match
45 - 2019-10-16229Americans2Thunderbirds0LSommaire du Match
46 - 2019-10-17244Phantoms3Thunderbirds1LSommaire du Match
52 - 2019-10-23269Penguins2Thunderbirds1LSommaire du Match
53 - 2019-10-24283Crunch2Thunderbirds1LSommaire du Match
54 - 2019-10-25291Thunderbirds4Sound Tigers3WXXSommaire du Match
57 - 2019-10-28303Sound Tigers1Thunderbirds3WSommaire du Match
60 - 2019-10-31323Thunderbirds4Bears3WXSommaire du Match
61 - 2019-11-01333Sound Tigers3Thunderbirds2LXSommaire du Match
66 - 2019-11-06349Thunderbirds3Comets1WSommaire du Match
67 - 2019-11-07368Checkers0Thunderbirds3WSommaire du Match
68 - 2019-11-08377Devils4Thunderbirds3LXXSommaire du Match
71 - 2019-11-11385Penguins0Thunderbirds2WSommaire du Match
74 - 2019-11-14403Thunderbirds-Sound Tigers-
75 - 2019-11-15417Bears-Thunderbirds-
78 - 2019-11-18429Crunch-Thunderbirds-
80 - 2019-11-20440Comets-Thunderbirds-
81 - 2019-11-21459Bruins-Thunderbirds-
87 - 2019-11-27480Sound Tigers-Thunderbirds-
88 - 2019-11-28489Thunderbirds-Crunch-
89 - 2019-11-29499Thunderbirds-Wolf Pack-
94 - 2019-12-04523Thunderbirds-Wolf Pack-
95 - 2019-12-05537Bruins-Thunderbirds-
96 - 2019-12-06547Phantoms-Thunderbirds-
101 - 2019-12-11566Bears-Thunderbirds-
102 - 2019-12-12581Bruins-Thunderbirds-
103 - 2019-12-13588Thunderbirds-Bruins-
106 - 2019-12-16597Thunderbirds-Phantoms-
108 - 2019-12-18607Thunderbirds-Bruins-
109 - 2019-12-19619Thunderbirds-Wolf Pack-
111 - 2019-12-21639Rocket-Thunderbirds-
113 - 2019-12-23646Thunderbirds-Wolf Pack-
115 - 2019-12-25655Thunderbirds-Crunch-
116 - 2019-12-26678Thunderbirds-Bruins-
122 - 2020-01-01687Wolf Pack-Thunderbirds-
123 - 2020-01-02704Comets-Thunderbirds-
127 - 2020-01-06718Bears-Thunderbirds-
129 - 2020-01-08725Thunderbirds-Americans-
130 - 2020-01-09735Thunderbirds-Marlies-
136 - 2020-01-15772Checkers-Thunderbirds-
137 - 2020-01-16788Marlies-Thunderbirds-
138 - 2020-01-17796Thunderbirds-Bruins-
143 - 2020-01-22824Thunderbirds-Wolf Pack-
144 - 2020-01-23831Thunderbirds-Sound Tigers-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
150 - 2020-01-29862Wolf Pack-Thunderbirds-
151 - 2020-01-30874Bruins-Thunderbirds-
152 - 2020-01-31882Thunderbirds-Bruins-
157 - 2020-02-05905Thunderbirds-Devils-
158 - 2020-02-06914Wolf Pack-Thunderbirds-
159 - 2020-02-07925Thunderbirds-Bruins-
162 - 2020-02-10935Thunderbirds-Bears-
164 - 2020-02-12944Thunderbirds-Comets-
166 - 2020-02-14969Thunderbirds-Sound Tigers-
171 - 2020-02-19987Devils-Thunderbirds-
172 - 2020-02-201001Rocket-Thunderbirds-
173 - 2020-02-211010Thunderbirds-Penguins-
178 - 2020-02-261031Thunderbirds-Devils-
179 - 2020-02-271047Thunderbirds-Penguins-
183 - 2020-03-021065Wolf Pack-Thunderbirds-
186 - 2020-03-051086Thunderbirds-Checkers-
187 - 2020-03-061097Thunderbirds-Checkers-
192 - 2020-03-111120Sound Tigers-Thunderbirds-
193 - 2020-03-121135Bruins-Thunderbirds-
194 - 2020-03-131143Thunderbirds-Bruins-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
23 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
411,686$ 93,850$ 42,250$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 35,437$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 121 5,638$ 682,198$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
14259705112565151564021023329410330301023221335693149021817156647226214191306062002013941131210.62%861384.88%035377445.61%34675645.77%17535449.44%590419638181301146
Total Saison Régulière259705112565151564021023329410330301023221335693149021817156647226214191306062002013941131210.62%861384.88%035377445.61%34675645.77%17535449.44%590419638181301146