Thunderbirds

GP: 4 | W: 2 | L: 1 | OTL: 1 | P: 5
GF: 8 | GA: 10 | PP%: 10.00% | PK%: 83.33%
DG: Yannick Ferland | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 63
Prochain matchs #76 vs Rocket
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mason AppletonX100.006437896679736466586763656265645651630
2Taylor Raddysh (R)X100.007237886387938861536056625861637751630
3David UllstromX100.006437886379817362686159605678705551620
4Trevor SmithX100.006237875976908458625654575584745151610
5Alexander NylanderXXX100.005636926276816763596260565861638751600
6Anthony PelusoX100.006445795588716354525653575578704751580
7Jens LookeX100.005735935573928854565253555463626651580
8Tyler WotherspoonX100.006836905682939155305651574571666151630
9Andrej SekeraX100.005736926374765962306654615382734651620
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00633789607983755952605659557167615161
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Zane McIntyre100.00768078827574767574767573774651740
2Philippe Desrosiers100.00747270767372747372747367715251700
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0075767479747375747375747074495172
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Alain Nasreddine63606061656082CAN4341,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Alexander NylanderThunderbirds (Flo)C/LW/RW414540074123108.33%39423.5500007000000037.50%800001.0600000200
2Taylor RaddyshThunderbirds (Flo)RW4404240118144428.57%29724.3100029000081032.26%3100000.8201000110
3David UllstromThunderbirds (Flo)C4123-12081614467.14%110125.2901117000050160.64%9400000.5901000010
4Andrej SekeraThunderbirds (Flo)D40220200121030.00%49824.580110700006000.00%000000.4100000000
5Trevor SmithThunderbirds (Flo)C4022220773370.00%07318.3600000000050042.11%3800000.5400000000
6Mason AppletonThunderbirds (Flo)C4112-10081413077.69%110025.15000180000111043.16%9500000.4001000000
7Jens LookeThunderbirds (Flo)RW4022-22043152100.00%19423.6500028000000033.33%600000.4200000000
8Taro HiroseFlorida PanthersLW2112-2203141425.00%24522.671011300001000.00%200000.8800000000
9Anthony PelusoThunderbirds (Flo)RW4000-320515300.00%48822.130004800000000.00%200000.0000000000
10Tyler WotherspoonThunderbirds (Flo)D4000140632000.00%710025.140001800006000.00%000000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne3881422020059698320519.64%2589323.5312312700000462146.74%27600000.4903000320
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Zane McIntyreThunderbirds (Flo)42110.9132.202450091040000.667340001
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne42110.9132.202450091040000.667340001


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Alexander NylanderThunderbirds (Flo)C/LW/RW211998-03-02No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLien
Andrej SekeraThunderbirds (Flo)D331986-06-08No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm4,785,001$0$0$NoLien
Anthony PelusoThunderbirds (Flo)RW301989-04-18No225 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
David UllstromThunderbirds (Flo)C301989-04-22No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Jens LookeThunderbirds (Flo)RW221997-04-11No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Mason AppletonThunderbirds (Flo)C231996-01-15No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Philippe DesrosiersThunderbirds (Flo)G231995-08-16No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Taylor RaddyshThunderbirds (Flo)RW211998-02-18Yes216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLien
Trevor SmithThunderbirds (Flo)C341985-02-08No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Tyler WotherspoonThunderbirds (Flo)D261993-03-12No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Zane McIntyreThunderbirds (Flo)G261992-08-20No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1126.27200 Lbs6 ft22.09853,182$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alexander NylanderMason AppletonTaylor Raddysh40122
2David UllstromJens Looke30122
3Mason AppletonTrevor SmithAnthony Peluso20122
4David UllstromTaylor RaddyshTrevor Smith10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Tyler WotherspoonAndrej Sekera40122
2Anthony Peluso30122
3Tyler WotherspoonAndrej Sekera20122
4Alexander Nylander10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alexander NylanderMason AppletonTaylor Raddysh60122
2David UllstromJens Looke40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Tyler WotherspoonAndrej Sekera60122
2Anthony Peluso40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mason AppletonTaylor Raddysh60122
2David UllstromTrevor Smith40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Tyler WotherspoonAndrej Sekera60122
240122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mason Appleton60122Tyler WotherspoonAndrej Sekera60122
2Taylor Raddysh4012240122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mason AppletonTaylor Raddysh60122
2David UllstromTrevor Smith40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Tyler WotherspoonAndrej Sekera60122
240122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Alexander NylanderMason AppletonTaylor RaddyshTyler WotherspoonAndrej Sekera
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Alexander NylanderMason AppletonTaylor RaddyshTyler WotherspoonAndrej Sekera
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Jens Looke, Alexander Nylander, Jens Looke, Alexander Nylander
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Tyler Wotherspoon, Andrej Sekera, Tyler WotherspoonAndrej Sekera,
Tirs de Pénalité
Mason Appleton, Taylor Raddysh, David Ullstrom, Trevor Smith, Alexander Nylander
Gardien
#1 : Zane McIntyre, #2 : Philippe Desrosiers


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bruins1000000123-11000000123-10000000000010.500235003221143224276213824300.00%40100.00%0359736.08%7313852.90%245246.15%8052113325124
2Penguins11000000211000000000001100000021121.000246003221323224276255218300.00%10100.00%0359736.08%7313852.90%245246.15%8052113325124
3Phantoms2010100046-2100010003211010000014-320.5004711003221403224276582114254125.00%7271.43%0359736.08%7313852.90%245246.15%8052113325124
Total41101001810-2200010015502110000035-250.6258142200322186322427610429246710110.00%12283.33%0359736.08%7313852.90%245246.15%8052113325124
_Since Last GM Reset41101001810-2200010015502110000035-250.6258142200322186322427610429246710110.00%12283.33%0359736.08%7313852.90%245246.15%8052113325124

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
45SOL1814228610429246700
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4111001810
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
200100155
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000035
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
111001
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
10110.00%12283.33%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
32242763221
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
359736.08%7313852.90%245246.15%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
8052113325124


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
4 - 2019-09-0514Thunderbirds2Penguins1WSommaire du Match
10 - 2019-09-1135Thunderbirds1Phantoms4LSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-09-1252Phantoms2Thunderbirds3WXSommaire du Match
12 - 2019-09-1359Bruins3Thunderbirds2LXXSommaire du Match
17 - 2019-09-1876Thunderbirds-Rocket-
18 - 2019-09-1982Thunderbirds-Rocket-
25 - 2019-09-26123Bruins-Thunderbirds-
26 - 2019-09-27132Wolf Pack-Thunderbirds-
31 - 2019-10-02144Sound Tigers-Thunderbirds-
32 - 2019-10-03155Thunderbirds-Sound Tigers-
38 - 2019-10-09185Thunderbirds-Phantoms-
39 - 2019-10-10195Thunderbirds-Bears-
43 - 2019-10-14214Penguins-Thunderbirds-
45 - 2019-10-16229Americans-Thunderbirds-
46 - 2019-10-17244Phantoms-Thunderbirds-
52 - 2019-10-23269Penguins-Thunderbirds-
53 - 2019-10-24283Crunch-Thunderbirds-
54 - 2019-10-25291Thunderbirds-Sound Tigers-
57 - 2019-10-28303Sound Tigers-Thunderbirds-
60 - 2019-10-31323Thunderbirds-Bears-
61 - 2019-11-01333Sound Tigers-Thunderbirds-
66 - 2019-11-06349Thunderbirds-Comets-
67 - 2019-11-07368Checkers-Thunderbirds-
68 - 2019-11-08377Devils-Thunderbirds-
71 - 2019-11-11385Penguins-Thunderbirds-
74 - 2019-11-14403Thunderbirds-Sound Tigers-
75 - 2019-11-15417Bears-Thunderbirds-
78 - 2019-11-18429Crunch-Thunderbirds-
80 - 2019-11-20440Comets-Thunderbirds-
81 - 2019-11-21459Bruins-Thunderbirds-
87 - 2019-11-27480Sound Tigers-Thunderbirds-
88 - 2019-11-28489Thunderbirds-Crunch-
89 - 2019-11-29499Thunderbirds-Wolf Pack-
94 - 2019-12-04523Thunderbirds-Wolf Pack-
95 - 2019-12-05537Bruins-Thunderbirds-
96 - 2019-12-06547Phantoms-Thunderbirds-
101 - 2019-12-11566Bears-Thunderbirds-
102 - 2019-12-12581Bruins-Thunderbirds-
103 - 2019-12-13588Thunderbirds-Bruins-
106 - 2019-12-16597Thunderbirds-Phantoms-
108 - 2019-12-18607Thunderbirds-Bruins-
109 - 2019-12-19619Thunderbirds-Wolf Pack-
111 - 2019-12-21639Rocket-Thunderbirds-
113 - 2019-12-23646Thunderbirds-Wolf Pack-
115 - 2019-12-25655Thunderbirds-Crunch-
116 - 2019-12-26678Thunderbirds-Bruins-
122 - 2020-01-01687Wolf Pack-Thunderbirds-
123 - 2020-01-02704Comets-Thunderbirds-
127 - 2020-01-06718Bears-Thunderbirds-
129 - 2020-01-08725Thunderbirds-Americans-
130 - 2020-01-09735Thunderbirds-Marlies-
136 - 2020-01-15772Checkers-Thunderbirds-
137 - 2020-01-16788Marlies-Thunderbirds-
138 - 2020-01-17796Thunderbirds-Bruins-
143 - 2020-01-22824Thunderbirds-Wolf Pack-
144 - 2020-01-23831Thunderbirds-Sound Tigers-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
150 - 2020-01-29862Wolf Pack-Thunderbirds-
151 - 2020-01-30874Bruins-Thunderbirds-
152 - 2020-01-31882Thunderbirds-Bruins-
157 - 2020-02-05905Thunderbirds-Devils-
158 - 2020-02-06914Wolf Pack-Thunderbirds-
159 - 2020-02-07925Thunderbirds-Bruins-
162 - 2020-02-10935Thunderbirds-Bears-
164 - 2020-02-12944Thunderbirds-Comets-
166 - 2020-02-14969Thunderbirds-Sound Tigers-
171 - 2020-02-19987Devils-Thunderbirds-
172 - 2020-02-201001Rocket-Thunderbirds-
173 - 2020-02-211010Thunderbirds-Penguins-
178 - 2020-02-261031Thunderbirds-Devils-
179 - 2020-02-271047Thunderbirds-Penguins-
183 - 2020-03-021065Wolf Pack-Thunderbirds-
186 - 2020-03-051086Thunderbirds-Checkers-
187 - 2020-03-061097Thunderbirds-Checkers-
192 - 2020-03-111120Sound Tigers-Thunderbirds-
193 - 2020-03-121135Bruins-Thunderbirds-
194 - 2020-03-131143Thunderbirds-Bruins-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
36 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
73,406$ 93,850$ 42,250$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 6,397$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 181 5,638$ 1,020,478$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1441101001810-2200010015502110000035-258142200322186322427610429246710110.00%12283.33%0359736.08%7313852.90%245246.15%8052113325124
Total Saison Régulière41101001810-2200010015502110000035-258142200322186322427610429246710110.00%12283.33%0359736.08%7313852.90%245246.15%8052113325124