Chicago Blackhawks

GP: 5 | W: 5 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 10
GF: 17 | GA: 7 | PP%: 26.67% | PK%: 93.75%
DG: Joanick Boilard | Morale : 59 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 70
Prochain matchs #126 vs Washington Capitals
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Colton SissonsXXX100.008143826777818866836865846371696860700
2Kasperi KapanenXX99.007843877575819173516972747365668154700
3Alexander WennbergX99.005836897680788874827558777369658160700
4Ryan StromeXX100.006353767176809470766969687473688468690
5Pavel BuchnevichXX100.006642887483787773547473567567656460680
6Oliver BjorkstrandXX100.006236927670729073527170647567656264680
7Anthony DuclairXX100.005937887671738774526772687367696364680
8Mikkel BoedkerXX100.006235917776788473527466586578716963680
9Pavel ZachaX100.007342846985747168806966736763638860670
10Sam BennettXXX100.008269667076738469776866636865678860670
11Teddy BluegerXX100.008445786671695065766270826769666563660
12Tage ThompsonX100.007437876893707367596369626463628057650
13Brett PesceX100.006638866585868764307662905369676460730
14Brian Dumoulin (A)X100.008237846388878962307359885275685960730
15Oscar KlefbomX100.006437876887917466307763785471687960710
16Connor MurphyX100.008443776389856562307159765271677860690
17Nick JensenX100.007142866173859359307353764877694660690
18Jordan OesterleX100.006836906671858464307265695373673751680
Rayé
1Luke KuninXX100.007545816473817263726261686263648448640
2Ilya LyubushkinX100.009243845881756456306453685269654545650
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.90724284697979806754706572636967695968
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Thomas Greiss98.00878886878685878685878682873760840
2Antti Raanta100.00877270738685878685878678843960810
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.0087807880868587868587868086386083
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Travis Green81848082726777CAN484100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Brian DumoulinChicago BlackhawksD5156510016411049.09%411823.621125900009000.00%000001.0200000010
2Alexander WennbergChicago BlackhawksC505500051611370.00%110721.49022213000060052.48%14100000.9302000000
3Brett PesceChicago BlackhawksD51345005761616.67%913126.23112312000118100.00%000000.6100000020
4Oliver BjorkstrandChicago BlackhawksLW/RW61341208613687.69%08914.8701128000001033.33%600000.9012000001
5Pavel BuchnevichChicago BlackhawksLW/RW5303000821021030.00%010421.00101213000010040.00%1000000.5701000100
6Teddy BluegerChicago BlackhawksC/LW621340042102920.00%07612.70000000000161057.14%700000.7900000100
7Anthony DuclairChicago BlackhawksLW/RW62130005131011220.00%09916.5900008000061016.67%600000.6012000001
8Colton SissonsChicago BlackhawksC/LW/RW5112240111100610.00%06913.80000000001120160.00%7500000.5800000000
9Sam BennettChicago BlackhawksC/LW/RW5022220527370.00%15511.1600000000020042.86%700000.7211000000
10Jordan OesterleChicago BlackhawksD70222401463120.00%513118.77022317000016000.00%000000.3000000000
11Pavel ZachaChicago BlackhawksC51011201351420.00%0387.6100000000010054.55%4400000.5300000000
12Connor MurphyChicago BlackhawksD50112801030260.00%58617.2700003000011000.00%000000.2300000000
13Kasperi KapanenChicago BlackhawksLW/RW3101-1007492311.11%05317.92000150000120033.33%300000.3700000000
14Nick JensenChicago BlackhawksD5011-260925110.00%48917.800111900001000.00%000000.2200000000
15Oscar KlefbomChicago BlackhawksD5011-10012158250.00%511122.36000613000014000.00%000000.1800000000
16Ryan StromeChicago BlackhawksC/RW610100010412178.33%18514.2410118000010044.30%7900000.2311000100
17Mikkel BoedkerChicago BlackhawksLW/RW6011100154150.00%0335.5700000000000033.33%300000.6000000000
18Luke KuninChicago BlackhawksC/RW1000100100000.00%077.1300000000000014.29%700000.0000000000
19Tage ThompsonChicago BlackhawksRW4000100100110.00%0215.440000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne95142741233801231051343010310.45%35150915.8948122612400021344150.13%38900000.5449000332
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Thomas GreissChicago Blackhawks44000.9521.442500161250200.8181141200
2Antti RaantaChicago Blackhawks11000.9581.0060001240000.000014000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne55000.9531.363100171490200.8181155200


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Alexander WennbergChicago BlackhawksC241994-09-22No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,990,000$1,990,000$1,809,091$NoLien
Anthony DuclairChicago BlackhawksLW/RW231995-08-26No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,245,000$2,245,000$2,040,909$NoLien
Antti RaantaChicago BlackhawksG301989-05-12No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm6,500,000$6,500,000$5,909,091$NoLien
Brett PesceChicago BlackhawksD241994-11-15No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,181,818$NoLien
Brian DumoulinChicago BlackhawksD271991-09-06No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$909,091$NoLien
Colton SissonsChicago BlackhawksC/LW/RW251993-11-05No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$909,091$NoLien
Connor MurphyChicago BlackhawksD261993-03-26No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$909,091$NoLien
Ilya LyubushkinChicago BlackhawksD251994-04-06No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$272,727$NoLien
Jordan OesterleChicago BlackhawksD271992-06-25No182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,272,727$NoLien
Kasperi KapanenChicago BlackhawksLW/RW221996-07-23No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$900,000$818,182$NoLien
Luke KuninChicago BlackhawksC/RW211997-12-04No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$900,000$818,182$NoLien
Mikkel BoedkerChicago BlackhawksLW/RW291989-12-16No210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,272,727$NoLien
Nick JensenChicago BlackhawksD281990-09-21No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$909,091$NoLien
Oliver BjorkstrandChicago BlackhawksLW/RW241995-04-10No177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm900,000$900,000$818,182$NoLien
Oscar KlefbomChicago BlackhawksD251993-07-20No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,272,727$NoLien
Pavel BuchnevichChicago BlackhawksLW/RW241995-04-17No196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$454,545$NoLien
Pavel ZachaChicago BlackhawksC221997-04-06No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$900,000$818,182$NoLien
Ryan StromeChicago BlackhawksC/RW251993-07-11No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$909,091$NoLien
Sam BennettChicago BlackhawksC/LW/RW231996-06-20No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm900,000$900,000$818,182$NoLien
Tage ThompsonChicago BlackhawksRW211997-10-30No205 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$300,000$272,727$NoLien
Teddy BluegerChicago BlackhawksC/LW241994-08-15No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$454,545$NoLien
Thomas GreissChicago BlackhawksG331986-01-29No232 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$4,545,455$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2225.09200 Lbs6 ft21.951,719,773$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
37,835,000$21,890,000$7,500,000$5,300,000$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kasperi KapanenAlexander WennbergPavel Buchnevich40122
2Anthony DuclairRyan StromeOliver Bjorkstrand30122
3Teddy BluegerColton SissonsSam Bennett20122
4Mikkel BoedkerPavel ZachaTage Thompson10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brian DumoulinBrett Pesce40122
2Oscar KlefbomNick Jensen30122
3Jordan OesterleConnor Murphy20122
4Brian DumoulinBrett Pesce10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kasperi KapanenAlexander WennbergPavel Buchnevich60014
2Anthony DuclairRyan StromeOliver Bjorkstrand40014
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Oscar KlefbomBrett Pesce60014
2Jordan OesterleNick Jensen40014
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Colton SissonsTeddy Blueger60041
2Alexander WennbergKasperi Kapanen40041
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brian DumoulinBrett Pesce60041
2Oscar KlefbomConnor Murphy40041
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Colton Sissons60050Brian DumoulinBrett Pesce60050
2Alexander Wennberg40050Oscar KlefbomConnor Murphy40050
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alexander WennbergKasperi Kapanen60122
2Colton SissonsRyan Strome40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brian DumoulinBrett Pesce60122
2Oscar KlefbomNick Jensen40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Kasperi KapanenAlexander WennbergPavel BuchnevichOscar KlefbomBrett Pesce
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Teddy BluegerColton SissonsKasperi KapanenBrian DumoulinBrett Pesce
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Mikkel Boedker, Anthony Duclair, Sam BennettMikkel Boedker, Anthony DuclairSam Bennett
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Jordan Oesterle, Connor Murphy, Oscar KlefbomJordan OesterleConnor Murphy, Oscar Klefbom
Tirs de Pénalité
Kasperi Kapanen, Alexander Wennberg, Oliver Bjorkstrand, Anthony Duclair, Pavel Buchnevich
Gardien
#1 : Thomas Greiss, #2 : Antti Raanta


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Columbus Blue Jackets11000000523110000005230000000000021.000510150032003314316031610274125.00%50100.00%010217060.00%7917844.38%406957.97%2215257126
2Edmonton Oilers10000010431100000104310000000000021.00045900021225217643010026200.00%000.00%010217060.00%7917844.38%406957.97%2719237137
3Philadelphia Flyers11000000303000000000001100000030321.00034701201026116902668293133.33%40100.00%010217060.00%7917844.38%406957.97%2215238137
4San Jose Sharks10000010211100000102110000000000021.000213000012317131083898163133.33%40100.00%010217060.00%7917844.38%406957.97%2618257126
Total530000201771042000020147711000000303101.00017264301663414745515012149383411615426.67%16193.75%010217060.00%7917844.38%406957.97%12386122376332
6Winnipeg Jets11000000312110000003120000000000021.000369001200321112902478183133.33%3166.67%010217060.00%7917844.38%406957.97%2317256115
_Since Last GM Reset530000201771042000020147711000000303101.00017264301663414745515012149383411615426.67%16193.75%010217060.00%7917844.38%406957.97%12386122376332
_Vs Conference31000020954310000209540000000000061.000912210014248820422512922616608225.00%7185.71%010217060.00%7917844.38%406957.97%775574213719
_Vs Division11000000312110000003120000000000021.000369001200321112902478183133.33%3166.67%010217060.00%7917844.38%406957.97%2317256115

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
510W1172643147149383411601
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5300020177
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4200020147
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000030
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
300020
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
15426.67%16193.75%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
455150126634
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
10217060.00%7917844.38%406957.97%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
12386122376332


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
3 - 2019-09-0413Chicago Blackhawks3Philadelphia Flyers0WSommaire du Match
9 - 2019-09-1054San Jose Sharks1Chicago Blackhawks2WXXSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-09-1264Winnipeg Jets1Chicago Blackhawks3WSommaire du Match
13 - 2019-09-1484Edmonton Oilers3Chicago Blackhawks4WXXSommaire du Match
17 - 2019-09-18110Columbus Blue Jackets2Chicago Blackhawks5WSommaire du Match
19 - 2019-09-20126Washington Capitals-Chicago Blackhawks-
21 - 2019-09-22141Vegas Golden Knights-Chicago Blackhawks-
23 - 2019-09-24151Philadelphia Flyers-Chicago Blackhawks-
25 - 2019-09-26161Chicago Blackhawks-Carolina Hurricanes-
26 - 2019-09-27172Los Angeles Kings-Chicago Blackhawks-
28 - 2019-09-29185Chicago Blackhawks-Nashville Predators-
32 - 2019-10-03217Chicago Blackhawks-Los Angeles Kings-
33 - 2019-10-04219Chicago Blackhawks-Anaheim Ducks-
35 - 2019-10-06234Chicago Blackhawks-San Jose Sharks-
37 - 2019-10-08243Vancouver Canucks-Chicago Blackhawks-
39 - 2019-10-10257Chicago Blackhawks-Pittsburgh Penguins-
40 - 2019-10-11267Toronto Maple Leafs-Chicago Blackhawks-
43 - 2019-10-14285Chicago Blackhawks-Vegas Golden Knights-
46 - 2019-10-17310Chicago Blackhawks-Nashville Predators-
47 - 2019-10-18314Buffalo Sabres-Chicago Blackhawks-
49 - 2019-10-20326Carolina Hurricanes-Chicago Blackhawks-
51 - 2019-10-22341Tampa Bay Lightning-Chicago Blackhawks-
53 - 2019-10-24359Chicago Blackhawks-Dallas Stars-
56 - 2019-10-27376Dallas Stars-Chicago Blackhawks-
59 - 2019-10-30394Colorado Avalanche-Chicago Blackhawks-
60 - 2019-10-31413Chicago Blackhawks-Colorado Avalanche-
62 - 2019-11-02422St. Louis Blues-Chicago Blackhawks-
65 - 2019-11-05438Chicago Blackhawks-Boston Bruins-
66 - 2019-11-06447Chicago Blackhawks-New Jersey Devils-
68 - 2019-11-08466Phoenix Coyotes-Chicago Blackhawks-
70 - 2019-11-10482Chicago Blackhawks-Vegas Golden Knights-
72 - 2019-11-12495Chicago Blackhawks-Phoenix Coyotes-
74 - 2019-11-14513Chicago Blackhawks-St. Louis Blues-
75 - 2019-11-15516Minnesota Wild-Chicago Blackhawks-
78 - 2019-11-18536Colorado Avalanche-Chicago Blackhawks-
79 - 2019-11-19543Chicago Blackhawks-Winnipeg Jets-
81 - 2019-11-21562Chicago Blackhawks-Colorado Avalanche-
83 - 2019-11-23578New Jersey Devils-Chicago Blackhawks-
87 - 2019-11-27589New York Islanders-Chicago Blackhawks-
89 - 2019-11-29604Chicago Blackhawks-Columbus Blue Jackets-
91 - 2019-12-01623Chicago Blackhawks-Calgary Flames-
93 - 2019-12-03637Chicago Blackhawks-Vancouver Canucks-
96 - 2019-12-06657Detroit Red Wings-Chicago Blackhawks-
98 - 2019-12-08672Calgary Flames-Chicago Blackhawks-
100 - 2019-12-10684Nashville Predators-Chicago Blackhawks-
102 - 2019-12-12699Anaheim Ducks-Chicago Blackhawks-
105 - 2019-12-15720Chicago Blackhawks-Ottawa Senators-
106 - 2019-12-16725Chicago Blackhawks-Montreal Canadiens-
109 - 2019-12-19747Chicago Blackhawks-Toronto Maple Leafs-
110 - 2019-12-20757Winnipeg Jets-Chicago Blackhawks-
112 - 2019-12-22765Florida Panthers-Chicago Blackhawks-
123 - 2020-01-02800Chicago Blackhawks-Phoenix Coyotes-
126 - 2020-01-05821Chicago Blackhawks-Minnesota Wild-
127 - 2020-01-06826Boston Bruins-Chicago Blackhawks-
131 - 2020-01-10858Chicago Blackhawks-Winnipeg Jets-
133 - 2020-01-12875Chicago Blackhawks-Edmonton Oilers-
134 - 2020-01-13879Chicago Blackhawks-Vancouver Canucks-
137 - 2020-01-16903Chicago Blackhawks-Calgary Flames-
138 - 2020-01-17914Chicago Blackhawks-Winnipeg Jets-
141 - 2020-01-20927New York Rangers-Chicago Blackhawks-
143 - 2020-01-22943Nashville Predators-Chicago Blackhawks-
145 - 2020-01-24960Chicago Blackhawks-Dallas Stars-
147 - 2020-01-26976Chicago Blackhawks-St. Louis Blues-
149 - 2020-01-28986Chicago Blackhawks-Tampa Bay Lightning-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
151 - 2020-01-301002Chicago Blackhawks-Florida Panthers-
154 - 2020-02-021025Anaheim Ducks-Chicago Blackhawks-
156 - 2020-02-041040Edmonton Oilers-Chicago Blackhawks-
157 - 2020-02-051044Chicago Blackhawks-Detroit Red Wings-
159 - 2020-02-071062St. Louis Blues-Chicago Blackhawks-
162 - 2020-02-101079San Jose Sharks-Chicago Blackhawks-
164 - 2020-02-121095Ottawa Senators-Chicago Blackhawks-
165 - 2020-02-131103Chicago Blackhawks-Washington Capitals-
168 - 2020-02-161127Chicago Blackhawks-Minnesota Wild-
170 - 2020-02-181143Minnesota Wild-Chicago Blackhawks-
172 - 2020-02-201153Chicago Blackhawks-Buffalo Sabres-
173 - 2020-02-211167Nashville Predators-Chicago Blackhawks-
176 - 2020-02-241186Pittsburgh Penguins-Chicago Blackhawks-
178 - 2020-02-261202Dallas Stars-Chicago Blackhawks-
180 - 2020-02-281217Los Angeles Kings-Chicago Blackhawks-
182 - 2020-03-011234Montreal Canadiens-Chicago Blackhawks-
184 - 2020-03-031245Chicago Blackhawks-New York Islanders-
186 - 2020-03-051257Chicago Blackhawks-New York Rangers-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603520200
Assistance21,76218,8067,58315,0573,810
Attendance PCT90.68%94.03%94.79%94.11%95.25%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
37 16755 - 93.08% 590,721$2,362,884$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
3,472,437$ 37,835,000$ 6,451,000$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
37,835,000$ 3,463,351$ 0$ 22 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
21,856,677$ 170 202,861$ 34,486,370$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
35,974,055$ 37,835,000$ 92,371,139$ 78,253,761$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Kasperi KapanenAGE:22PO:81OV:70
Colton SissonsAGE:25PO:68OV:70
Mikkel BoedkerAGE:29PO:69OV:68
Pavel BuchnevichAGE:24PO:64OV:68
Anthony DuclairAGE:23PO:63OV:68
Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:24PO:62OV:68
Sam BennettAGE:23PO:88OV:67
Teddy BluegerAGE:24PO:65OV:66
Sammy BlaisAGE:23PO:56OV:59
Alexander WennbergAGE:24PO:81OV:70
Colton SissonsAGE:25PO:68OV:70
Ryan StromeAGE:25PO:84OV:69
Pavel ZachaAGE:22PO:88OV:67
Sam BennettAGE:23PO:88OV:67
Teddy BluegerAGE:24PO:65OV:66
Luke KuninAGE:21PO:84OV:64
Lane PedersonAGE:21PO:63OV:61
Thomas Di PauliAGE:25PO:59OV:57
Kasperi KapanenAGE:22PO:81OV:70
Colton SissonsAGE:25PO:68OV:70
Ryan StromeAGE:25PO:84OV:69
Mikkel BoedkerAGE:29PO:69OV:68
Pavel BuchnevichAGE:24PO:64OV:68
Anthony DuclairAGE:23PO:63OV:68
Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:24PO:62OV:68
Sam BennettAGE:23PO:88OV:67
Tage ThompsonAGE:21PO:80OV:65
Luke KuninAGE:21PO:84OV:64
Sammy BlaisAGE:23PO:56OV:59

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Brett PesceAGE:24PO:64OV:73
Brian DumoulinAGE:27PO:59OV:73
Oscar KlefbomAGE:25PO:79OV:71
Connor MurphyAGE:26PO:78OV:69
Nick JensenAGE:28PO:46OV:69
Jordan OesterleAGE:27PO:37OV:68
Ilya LyubushkinAGE:25PO:45OV:65
Ryan CollinsAGE:23PO:62OV:63
Connor CliftonAGE:24PO:56OV:62
Josh JacobsAGE:23PO:74OV:60
Bobby SanguinettiAGE:31PO:64OV:60
Thomas GreissAGE:33PO:37OV:84
Antti RaantaAGE:30PO:39OV:81
J-F BerubeAGE:27PO:45OV:71

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Beau StarrettChicago Blackhawks10108
Brody SutterChicago Blackhawks
Dakota JoshuaChicago Blackhawks10156
Darren KramerChicago Blackhawks
Henrik SedinChicago Blackhawks
Jean-Francois BerubeChicago Blackhawks
Justin PetersChicago Blackhawks
Keith AulieChicago Blackhawks
Parker FooChicago Blackhawks13184
Santeri VirtanenChicago Blackhawks13147
Sergey TolchinskyChicago Blackhawks
Stu BickelChicago Blackhawks
Viktor SvedbergChicago Blackhawks

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
17Chi Chi Cal
18Chi Chi
19Chi Chi Chi Chi Chi VGK Chi



[2019-10-16 11:50:59] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Chicago Blackhawks : Kasperi Kapanen (70), Lane Pederson (61).
[2019-10-16 11:50:59] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to New York Rangers : Brandon Saad (71), Joshua Ho-Sang (59).
[2019-10-15 12:21:44] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Chicago Blackhawks : Y:19-RND:6-VGK.
[2019-10-15 12:21:44] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Vegas Golden Knights : Dan Hamhuis (69).
[2019-10-15 12:19:44] - Brian Dumoulin has been selected as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-10-15 12:19:44] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-10-14 11:17:05] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Chicago Blackhawks : Jordan Oesterle (68).
[2019-10-14 11:17:05] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Vegas Golden Knights : Radim Simek (61), Collin Delia (76).
[2019-10-09 07:34:43] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Chicago Blackhawks : Oliver Bjorkstrand (68), Mikkel Boedker (68), Ryan Strome (69).
[2019-10-09 07:34:43] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to New York Rangers : Kasperi Kapanen (70), Andrew Shaw (69), Zemgus Girgensons (67).
[2019-10-06 09:47:09] - TRADE : From Calgary Flames to Chicago Blackhawks : Anthony Duclair (68), Teddy Blueger (66), Y:17-RND:6-Cal.
[2019-10-06 09:47:09] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Calgary Flames : Radek Faksa (71), Frank Vatrano (67).
[2019-09-27 06:27:45] - TRADE : From Nashville Predators to Chicago Blackhawks : Antti Raanta (80).
[2019-09-27 06:27:45] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Nashville Predators : Mikko Koskinen (87).
[2019-09-24 09:19:01] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to New York Rangers : Tuukka Rask (88).
[2019-09-24 09:19:01] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Chicago Blackhawks : Mikko Koskinen (87), Joshua Ho-Sang (59).
[2019-09-20 11:45:47] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Chicago Blackhawks : Sam Bennett (66), Tage Thompson (65).
[2019-09-20 11:45:47] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Toronto Maple Leafs : Jakub Vrana (68), Joel Armia (68).
[2019-09-20 11:43:47] - Andrew Shaw has been selected as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-09-20 11:43:47] - Niklas Hjalmarsson is no longer as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-09-20 11:43:47] - Dan Hamhuis has been selected as captain for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-09-20 11:43:47] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-09-13 15:07:04] - Niklas Hjalmarsson has been selected as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-09-13 15:07:04] - Andrew Shaw is no longer as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-09-13 15:07:04] - Dan Hamhuis is no longer captain for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-09-11 11:02:12] - Andrew Shaw has been selected as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-09-11 11:02:12] - Niklas Hjalmarsson is no longer as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-09-11 11:02:12] - Dan Hamhuis has been selected as captain for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-09-11 11:02:12] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-08-17 12:47:25] - Niklas Hjalmarsson has been selected as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-08-17 12:47:25] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-08-17 11:04:17] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Buffalo Sabres : Niklas Hjalmarsson (72).
[2019-08-17 11:04:17] - TRADE : From Buffalo Sabres to Chicago Blackhawks : Radim Simek (62), Dan Hamhuis (69).
[2019-08-15 22:32:58] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Chicago Blackhawks : Alexander Wennberg (70), Tuukka Rask (88).
[2019-08-15 22:32:58] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Boston Bruins : Semyon Varlamov (87), Yanni Gourde (71), Erik Gudbranson (70).
[2019-08-15 22:30:41] - TRADE : From New York Islanders to Chicago Blackhawks : Semyon Varlamov (87), Yanni Gourde (71).
[2019-08-15 22:30:41] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to New York Islanders : Adam Henrique (72), Ben Bishop (92).
[2019-08-15 21:27:11] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Vegas Golden Knights : Ivan Barbashev (65).
[2019-08-15 21:27:11] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Chicago Blackhawks : Sammy Blais (59).
[2019-08-12 11:04:33] - TRADE : From New Jersey Devils to Chicago Blackhawks : Joel Armia (68).
[2019-08-12 11:04:33] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to New Jersey Devils : Mattias Janmark (68).
[2019-08-08 17:19:30] - Ilya Lyubushkin was added to Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-08-08 17:19:01] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to San Jose Sharks : Y:18-RND:5-Chi, Y:18-RND:6-Chi.
[2019-08-07 07:50:33] - Connor Clifton was added to Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-08-07 07:49:28] - TRADE : From Pittsburgh Penguins to Chicago Blackhawks : Pavel Buchnevich (68).
[2019-08-07 07:49:28] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Pittsburgh Penguins : Andreas Athanasiou (71).
[2019-08-07 07:39:19] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to New York Rangers : Y:18-RND:4-Chi.
[2019-08-05 19:22:51] - Collin Delia was added to Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-07-29 15:33:12] - IceHogs hired Dallas Eakins for 1 600 000 $ for 5 year(s).
[2019-07-29 15:33:11] - IceHogs fired Brent Thompson.
[2019-07-29 15:32:58] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to New York Islanders : Y:17-RND:6-Chi.
[2019-07-21 11:41:59] - Chicago Blackhawks hired Travis Green for 100 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-07-21 11:41:58] - Penguins fired Travis Green.
[2019-07-21 11:41:49] - Chicago Blackhawks fired Dave Hakstol.
[2019-07-04 10:56:43] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Chicago Blackhawks : Frank Vatrano (67).
[2019-07-04 10:56:43] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Boston Bruins : Alexander Wennberg (70), Y:18-RND:3-Chi, Y:16-RND:6-Cal, Y:16-RND:6-Chi.
[2019-07-02 10:39:02] - TRADE : From New Jersey Devils to Chicago Blackhawks : Erik Gudbranson (70).
[2019-07-02 10:39:02] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to New Jersey Devils : Dmitry Kulikov (68), Y:16-RND:5-Buf.
[2019-07-02 10:38:30] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Chicago Blackhawks : Oscar Klefbom (71), Luke Kunin (64), Y:16-RND:5-Buf.
[2019-07-02 10:38:30] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to New York Rangers : Olli Maatta (71), Oliver Bjorkstrand (68), Julius Honka (62), Jayce Hawryluk (59).
[2019-06-29 11:03:11] - J-F Berube was added to Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-06-27 19:55:28] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Toronto Maple Leafs : Alex Tuch (71), David Kampf (65), Noah Juulsen (65).
[2019-06-27 19:55:28] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Chicago Blackhawks : Jakub Vrana (69), Julius Honka (62), Pavel Zacha (67).
[2019-06-26 07:43:26] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Chicago Blackhawks : Adam Henrique (72), Dmitry Kulikov (68), Mattias Janmark (68).
[2019-06-26 07:43:26] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Boston Bruins : Calle Jarnkrok (69), Michal Kempny (70), Ryan Dzingel (71), Y:16-RND:4-Chi, Y:17-RND:5-Chi.
[2019-06-26 07:41:52] - TRADE : From Pittsburgh Penguins to Chicago Blackhawks : Alexander Wennberg (70).
[2019-06-26 07:41:52] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Pittsburgh Penguins : Y:16-RND:1-Chi.
[2019-06-20 20:17:15] - Bobby Sanguinetti was added to Chicago Blackhawks.



[2019-10-17 15:55:24] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-10-16 11:50:59] TRADE : From New York Rangers to Chicago Blackhawks : Kasperi Kapanen (70), Lane Pederson (61).
[2019-10-16 11:50:59] TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to New York Rangers : Brandon Saad (71), Joshua Ho-Sang (59).
[2019-10-15 12:21:44] TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Chicago Blackhawks : Y:19-RND:6-VGK.
[2019-10-15 12:21:44] TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Vegas Golden Knights : Dan Hamhuis (69).
[2019-10-15 12:19:44] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-10-14 11:17:05] TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Chicago Blackhawks : Jordan Oesterle (68).
[2019-10-14 11:17:05] TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Vegas Golden Knights : Radim Simek (61), Collin Delia (76).
[2019-10-14 11:15:20] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-10-12 11:06:05] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-10-10 07:43:06] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-10-09 07:34:43] TRADE : From New York Rangers to Chicago Blackhawks : Oliver Bjorkstrand (68), Mikkel Boedker (68), Ryan Strome (69).
[2019-10-09 07:34:43] TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to New York Rangers : Kasperi Kapanen (70), Andrew Shaw (69), Zemgus Girgensons (67).
[2019-10-08 07:28:54] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-10-06 09:47:09] TRADE : From Calgary Flames to Chicago Blackhawks : Anthony Duclair (68), Teddy Blueger (66), Y:17-RND:6-Cal.
[2019-10-06 09:47:09] TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Calgary Flames : Radek Faksa (71), Frank Vatrano (67).
[2019-10-04 09:09:11] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-09-30 08:13:34] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-09-29 11:26:34] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-09-29 11:26:34] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-09-27 06:27:45] TRADE : From Nashville Predators to Chicago Blackhawks : Antti Raanta (80).
[2019-09-27 06:27:45] TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Nashville Predators : Mikko Koskinen (87).
[2019-09-26 04:56:00] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - John Gibson of Anaheim Ducks (0,962) / 2 - Mikko Koskinen of Chicago Blackhawks (0,940) / 3 - Timo Meier of New York Rangers (4-2-6)
[2019-09-26 04:55:52] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-09-25 08:55:45] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-09-24 09:19:01] TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to New York Rangers : Tuukka Rask (88).
[2019-09-24 09:19:01] TRADE : From New York Rangers to Chicago Blackhawks : Mikko Koskinen (87), Joshua Ho-Sang (59).
[2019-09-23 09:07:47] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-09-22 05:12:33] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-09-21 05:08:25] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-09-21 05:08:25] Radim Simek of Chicago Blackhawks was sent down to farm.
[2019-09-21 05:08:25] Tage Thompson of Chicago Blackhawks was sent to pro.
[2019-09-20 11:45:47] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Chicago Blackhawks : Sam Bennett (66), Tage Thompson (65).
[2019-09-20 11:45:47] TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Toronto Maple Leafs : Jakub Vrana (68), Joel Armia (68).
[2019-09-20 11:43:47] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-09-19 05:22:15] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Ryan Callahan of Heat (3-5-8) / 2 - Oscar Lindberg of Monsters (4-4-8) / 3 - Thomas Di Pauli of IceHogs (6-1-7)
[2019-09-19 05:22:05] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-09-17 15:01:48] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-09-16 12:34:27] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-09-14 12:42:40] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-09-13 15:07:04] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-09-11 11:02:13] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-09-10 10:24:05] Kasperi Kapanen from Chicago Blackhawks has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-09-09 11:05:07] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-09-07 09:57:36] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
145300002017710420000201477110000003031017264301663414745515012149383411615426.67%16193.75%010217060.00%7917844.38%406957.97%12386122376332
Total Saison Régulière5300002017710420000201477110000003031017264301663414745515012149383411615426.67%16193.75%010217060.00%7917844.38%406957.97%12386122376332