Chicago Blackhawks

GP: 51 | W: 26 | L: 25 | OTL: 0 | P: 52
GF: 119 | GA: 127 | PP%: 18.32% | PK%: 82.21%
DG: Joanick Boilard | Morale : 57 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 70
Prochain matchs #800 vs Phoenix Coyotes
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jared McCannXX100.006644827374779272837168747065687971700
2Kasperi KapanenXX100.007843877575819173516972747365668149700
3Ryan StromeXX100.006353767176809470766969687473688476690
4Anthony DuclairXX100.005937887671738774526772687367696374690
5Vinnie HinostrozaXX100.006537897664798574627371687769685953690
6Andrew Copp (A)XX100.007435916579718264766863846469675947680
7Oliver BjorkstrandXX100.006236927670729073527170647567656275680
8Adrian KempeXX100.007442757081779468746967597167657950670
9Pavel ZachaX100.007342846985747168806966736763638870670
10Sam BennettXXX100.008269667076738469776866636865678870670
11Jake VirtanenX100.008642757181778369536267637265648641660
12Luke KuninXX100.007545816473817263726261686263648418630
13Oliver Ekman-Larsson (C)X100.008542767880909477307874685975857362750
14Josh MansonX100.008854666487898763307461825375684243730
15Neal PionkX100.008455806972878668307762785367654329710
16Dylan DeMeloX100.007839776576859063307458725371664853690
17Damon SeversonX100.007841746881889567307569665869656031690
18Matt BenningX100.008345776678778365307263695369654755680
Rayé
1Dmytro TimashovXX100.005438856461949365586254536566626347620
2Tucker PoolmanX100.006536925980857958306154594571665550630
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00744481697681876854706569646867675368
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mikko Koskinen100.00899593968887898887898879856135860
2Thomas Greiss100.00878886878685878685878682873770840
Rayé
1Malcolm Subban100.00797573807877797877797871757743760
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0085868488848385848385847782584982
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Travis Green81848082726777CAN484100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Oliver Ekman-LarssonChicago BlackhawksD5083139-7460124909331548.60%56118223.6671219561730000151100.00%000000.6600000113
2Vinnie HinostrozaChicago BlackhawksC/RW5213183101602381126338110.32%382615.90178321550001571140.24%41500000.7512000013
3Oliver BjorkstrandChicago BlackhawksLW/RW52121426-6120445713128909.16%088016.9445930160000014030.51%5900000.5914000214
4Anthony DuclairChicago BlackhawksLW/RW52111526-51003675150421127.33%288917.1134734155000063237.74%5300000.5824000014
5Neal PionkChicago BlackhawksD4861723-959151307652264211.54%68103221.515914361620001153110.00%000000.4500101231
6Ryan StromeChicago BlackhawksC/RW5261622-5321085979223726.52%985616.4725721154000011149.80%98200000.5111110211
7Kasperi KapanenChicago BlackhawksLW/RW4713720-33751068280215216.25%13100221.332351214200041433235.53%7600000.4002010412
8Andrew CoppChicago BlackhawksC/LW4651116-76025727014497.14%1857412.490111500021230046.83%48900000.5600000000
9Adrian KempeChicago BlackhawksC/LW486915-518039456521529.23%460812.680447590001552048.31%20700000.4900000101
10Dylan DeMeloChicago BlackhawksD5201414530085453012260.00%6295818.4301112910000141000.00%000000.2900000000
11Damon SeversonChicago BlackhawksD41311146520823626122211.54%4385920.9613417145000192010.00%000000.3300000001
12Pavel ZachaChicago BlackhawksC51761348020535973211.86%34819.45000330000701152.44%34900000.5400000022
13Josh MansonChicago BlackhawksD493811-128010135584422356.82%74106121.66314261060000147100.00%000000.2100101001
14Matt BenningChicago BlackhawksD5038118540110371991515.79%3380516.110001140000139200.00%000000.2700000201
15Jake VirtanenChicago BlackhawksRW516410-8475422840122115.00%44418.66101322000020137.93%2900000.4500010001
16Jared McCannChicago BlackhawksC/LW25347-110027373213359.38%437114.840334510000372051.22%45100000.3800000010
17Tucker PoolmanChicago BlackhawksD34134-510024392711.11%2552715.51101326000061000.00%000000.1500000000
18Sam BennettChicago BlackhawksC/LW/RW51123-9361037344014342.50%44518.85000000000330051.67%6000000.1311101000
19Luke KuninChicago BlackhawksC/RW10011320122300.00%0747.4200000000000047.37%1900000.2700000000
20Dmytro TimashovChicago BlackhawksLW/RW5000200004000.00%05010.060000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
21Josh JacobsIceHogs (Chi)D1000-100000000.00%01414.150000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne867107199306-55565551175100811643458319.19%4251395116.093058882981630000101420221047.51%318900000.44614433141225
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Thomas GreissChicago Blackhawks29141100.9232.07162203567300200.818112526510
2Malcolm SubbanChicago Blackhawks24111300.8923.16134860716580200.00002325102
3Mikko KoskinenChicago Blackhawks28111600.9022.99144320727310121.00032524101
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne81364000.9062.7144148319921190520.857147375713


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Adrian KempeChicago BlackhawksC/LW221996-09-13No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$181,818$NoLien
Andrew CoppChicago BlackhawksC/LW241994-07-08No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$181,818$NoLien
Anthony DuclairChicago BlackhawksLW/RW231995-08-26No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,245,000$2,245,000$816,364$NoLien
Damon SeversonChicago BlackhawksD241994-08-07No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,245,000$2,245,000$816,364$NoLien
Dmytro TimashovChicago BlackhawksLW/RW221996-10-01No195 Lbs5 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$181,818$No500,000$Lien
Dylan DeMeloChicago BlackhawksD261993-05-01No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$363,636$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$Lien
Jake VirtanenChicago BlackhawksRW221996-08-17No226 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$181,818$No500,000$500,000$500,000$Lien
Jared McCannChicago BlackhawksC/LW231996-05-31No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,990,000$1,990,000$723,636$No1,990,000$1,990,000$Lien
Josh MansonChicago BlackhawksD271991-10-07No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$909,091$NoLien
Kasperi KapanenChicago BlackhawksLW/RW221996-07-23No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$327,273$NoLien
Luke KuninChicago BlackhawksC/RW211997-12-04No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$327,273$No900,000$900,000$Lien
Malcolm SubbanChicago BlackhawksG251993-12-21No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$181,818$No500,000$500,000$500,000$Lien
Matt BenningChicago BlackhawksD251994-05-25No203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm300,000$300,000$109,091$No300,000$Lien
Mikko KoskinenChicago BlackhawksG301988-07-18No202 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$1,818,182$No5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$Lien
Neal PionkChicago BlackhawksD231995-07-29No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm300,000$300,000$109,091$No300,000$300,000$Lien
Oliver BjorkstrandChicago BlackhawksLW/RW241995-04-10No177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$327,273$NoLien
Oliver Ekman-LarssonChicago BlackhawksD271991-07-17No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,990,000$5,990,000$2,178,182$NoLien
Pavel ZachaChicago BlackhawksC221997-04-06No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$327,273$No900,000$Lien
Ryan StromeChicago BlackhawksC/RW251993-07-11No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$363,636$NoLien
Sam BennettChicago BlackhawksC/LW/RW231996-06-20No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$327,273$NoLien
Thomas GreissChicago BlackhawksG331986-01-29No232 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$1,818,182$No5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$Lien
Tucker PoolmanChicago BlackhawksD261993-06-08No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm300,000$300,000$109,091$No300,000$300,000$Lien
Vinnie HinostrozaChicago BlackhawksC/RW251994-04-03No173 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$181,818$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2324.52199 Lbs6 ft12.131,537,826$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
35,370,000$17,190,000$15,490,000$12,000,000$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kasperi KapanenJared McCannOliver Bjorkstrand40122
2Anthony DuclairRyan StromeVinnie Hinostroza30122
3Adrian KempeAndrew CoppPavel Zacha20122
4Sam BennettLuke KuninJake Virtanen10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Oliver Ekman-LarssonJosh Manson40122
2Neal PionkDamon Severson30122
3Matt BenningDylan DeMelo20122
4Oliver Ekman-LarssonNeal Pionk10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Oliver BjorkstrandJared McCannVinnie Hinostroza60014
2Anthony DuclairRyan StromeKasperi Kapanen40014
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Oliver Ekman-LarssonNeal Pionk60014
2Damon SeversonMatt Benning40014
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Andrew CoppKasperi Kapanen60041
2Jared McCannPavel Zacha40041
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Oliver Ekman-LarssonJosh Manson60041
2Neal PionkDylan DeMelo40041
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Andrew Copp60050Oliver Ekman-LarssonJosh Manson60050
2Jared McCann40050Neal PionkDylan DeMelo40050
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jared McCannKasperi Kapanen60122
2Andrew CoppOliver Bjorkstrand40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Oliver Ekman-LarssonJosh Manson60122
2Damon SeversonNeal Pionk40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Oliver BjorkstrandJared McCannAnthony DuclairOliver Ekman-LarssonNeal Pionk
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jared McCannAndrew CoppKasperi KapanenOliver Ekman-LarssonJosh Manson
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Andrew Copp, Oliver Bjorkstrand, Pavel ZachaAndrew Copp, Oliver BjorkstrandPavel Zacha
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Damon Severson, Neal Pionk, Oliver Ekman-LarssonDamon SeversonNeal Pionk, Oliver Ekman-Larsson
Tirs de Pénalité
Vinnie Hinostroza, Oliver Bjorkstrand, Anthony Duclair, Jared McCann, Ryan Strome
Gardien
#1 : Mikko Koskinen, #2 : Thomas Greiss


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Anaheim Ducks20101000550100010004311010000012-120.5005101500202153201418149171245500.00%6266.67%0842163051.66%893178849.94%37673651.09%483244142713
2Boston Bruins1010000001-1000000000001010000001-100.0000000000002311840279626400.00%30100.00%0842163051.66%893178849.94%37673651.09%2415228136
3Buffalo Sabres10000010321100000103210000000000021.00034700101128899636814285120.00%7185.71%0842163051.66%893178849.94%37673651.09%2517258136
4Calgary Flames2110000035-2110000003121010000004-420.500369002010441913120532220488225.00%10370.00%0842163051.66%893178849.94%37673651.09%473248142311
5Carolina Hurricanes21001000532100010003211100000021141.000591400211154192210358203146500.00%8187.50%0842163051.66%893178849.94%37673651.09%493548152412
6Colorado Avalanche41201000111012010100056-12110000064240.500112233011361106313935111942309014535.71%15473.33%0842163051.66%893178849.94%37673651.09%936397285226
7Columbus Blue Jackets2110000057-2110000005231010000005-520.50051015003200481810200591722456116.67%11190.91%0842163051.66%893178849.94%37673651.09%422852152412
8Dallas Stars2020000025-31010000013-21010000012-100.000235000110461313200421283310220.00%40100.00%0842163051.66%893178849.94%37673651.09%483447152411
9Detroit Red Wings11000000413110000004130000000000021.0004711002110301181102388263133.33%4175.00%0842163051.66%893178849.94%37673651.09%2316237126
10Edmonton Oilers10000010431100000104310000000000021.00045900021225217643010026200.00%000.00%0842163051.66%893178849.94%37673651.09%2719237137
11Florida Panthers1010000016-51010000016-50000000000000.00012300010038820100401113285120.00%3166.67%0842163051.66%893178849.94%37673651.09%2316257105
12Los Angeles Kings2110000056-1110000005141010000005-520.500591400122040169150731720427228.57%10280.00%0842163051.66%893178849.94%37673651.09%463148152412
13Minnesota Wild11000000202110000002020000000000021.000246010020289712024148274125.00%40100.00%0842163051.66%893178849.94%37673651.09%2619206126
14Montreal Canadiens11000000312000000000001100000031221.00035800111025612702238188225.00%4175.00%0842163051.66%893178849.94%37673651.09%2517217136
15Nashville Predators32100000981110000004312110000055040.667918270043207335211707114186718527.78%9366.67%0842163051.66%893178849.94%37673651.09%745165213920
16New Jersey Devils20200000410-61010000035-21010000015-400.000471110121044819170871626306116.67%12466.67%1842163051.66%893178849.94%37673651.09%432952142411
17New York Islanders1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.0003580010202699803971524200.00%5180.00%0842163051.66%893178849.94%37673651.09%1912278126
18Ottawa Senators11000000312000000000001100000031221.000369002100341371402376218225.00%3166.67%0842163051.66%893178849.94%37673651.09%2620208126
19Philadelphia Flyers211000004311010000013-21100000030320.500459013010562417150511616467114.29%70100.00%0842163051.66%893178849.94%37673651.09%473144152713
20Phoenix Coyotes2020000026-41010000014-31010000012-100.00024600110053181916079236047600.00%140100.00%0842163051.66%893178849.94%37673651.09%442851152411
21Pittsburgh Penguins1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.00024600101021768027725223133.33%4250.00%0842163051.66%893178849.94%37673651.09%2417237126
22San Jose Sharks20001010422100000102111000100021141.000459000113501319169692016345120.00%80100.00%0842163051.66%893178849.94%37673651.09%493350152512
23St. Louis Blues2020000048-41010000024-21010000024-200.00048121012103311175056104436900.00%12375.00%0842163051.66%893178849.94%37673651.09%463148152512
24Tampa Bay Lightning1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.0001230001002599702041118100.00%4175.00%0842163051.66%893178849.94%37673651.09%2315237136
25Toronto Maple Leafs20100010550100000104311010000012-120.500561100103149121617953211848700.00%8187.50%0842163051.66%893178849.94%37673651.09%473150162613
Total51182504040119127-82710100304079691024815010004058-18520.5101192143332339343810129442543841833146243053411121913518.32%2083782.21%1842163051.66%893178849.94%37673651.09%12148311217387655329
27Vancouver Canucks2110000035-2110000002111010000014-320.500369002100521321180411118377114.29%7185.71%0842163051.66%893178849.94%37673651.09%483343152814
28Vegas Golden Knights32100000752110000004222110000033040.66771320004120792220370882423821417.14%90100.00%0842163051.66%893178849.94%37673651.09%735069213719
29Washington Capitals11000000734110000007340000000000021.000714210022303210148033132194250.00%10100.00%0842163051.66%893178849.94%37673651.09%2215237147
30Winnipeg Jets32100000862211000005411100000032140.66781523001520793023260702736538225.00%16381.25%0842163051.66%893178849.94%37673651.09%714971213718
_Since Last GM Reset51182504040119127-82710100304079691024815010004058-18520.5101192143332339343810129442543841833146243053411121913518.32%2083782.21%1842163051.66%893178849.94%37673651.09%12148311217387655329
_Vs Conference311115030206974-51675020204436815410010002538-13320.51669128197121922237761252252253158642633136671172218.80%1242183.06%0842163051.66%893178849.94%37673651.09%746511730230398200
_Vs Division1568010003637-1834010001920-17340000017170140.4673670106127141413651291201151382119144306631523.81%601378.33%0842163051.66%893178849.94%37673651.09%36025035011019296

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
5152L311921433312941462430534111223
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5118254040119127
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
27101030407969
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2481510004058
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
541000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
1913518.32%2083782.21%1
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
4254384183339343810
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
842163051.66%893178849.94%37673651.09%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
12148311217387655329


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
3 - 2019-09-0413Chicago Blackhawks3Philadelphia Flyers0WSommaire du Match
9 - 2019-09-1054San Jose Sharks1Chicago Blackhawks2WXXSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-09-1264Winnipeg Jets1Chicago Blackhawks3WSommaire du Match
13 - 2019-09-1484Edmonton Oilers3Chicago Blackhawks4WXXSommaire du Match
17 - 2019-09-18110Columbus Blue Jackets2Chicago Blackhawks5WSommaire du Match
19 - 2019-09-20126Washington Capitals3Chicago Blackhawks7WSommaire du Match
21 - 2019-09-22141Vegas Golden Knights2Chicago Blackhawks4WSommaire du Match
23 - 2019-09-24151Philadelphia Flyers3Chicago Blackhawks1LSommaire du Match
25 - 2019-09-26161Chicago Blackhawks2Carolina Hurricanes1WSommaire du Match
26 - 2019-09-27172Los Angeles Kings1Chicago Blackhawks5WSommaire du Match
28 - 2019-09-29185Chicago Blackhawks2Nashville Predators3LSommaire du Match
32 - 2019-10-03217Chicago Blackhawks0Los Angeles Kings5LSommaire du Match
33 - 2019-10-04219Chicago Blackhawks1Anaheim Ducks2LSommaire du Match
35 - 2019-10-06234Chicago Blackhawks2San Jose Sharks1WXSommaire du Match
37 - 2019-10-08243Vancouver Canucks1Chicago Blackhawks2WSommaire du Match
39 - 2019-10-10257Chicago Blackhawks2Pittsburgh Penguins4LSommaire du Match
40 - 2019-10-11267Toronto Maple Leafs3Chicago Blackhawks4WXXSommaire du Match
43 - 2019-10-14285Chicago Blackhawks1Vegas Golden Knights2LSommaire du Match
46 - 2019-10-17310Chicago Blackhawks3Nashville Predators2WSommaire du Match
47 - 2019-10-18314Buffalo Sabres2Chicago Blackhawks3WXXSommaire du Match
49 - 2019-10-20326Carolina Hurricanes2Chicago Blackhawks3WXSommaire du Match
51 - 2019-10-22341Tampa Bay Lightning2Chicago Blackhawks1LSommaire du Match
53 - 2019-10-24359Chicago Blackhawks1Dallas Stars2LSommaire du Match
56 - 2019-10-27376Dallas Stars3Chicago Blackhawks1LSommaire du Match
59 - 2019-10-30394Colorado Avalanche2Chicago Blackhawks3WXSommaire du Match
60 - 2019-10-31413Chicago Blackhawks3Colorado Avalanche4LSommaire du Match
62 - 2019-11-02422St. Louis Blues4Chicago Blackhawks2LSommaire du Match
65 - 2019-11-05438Chicago Blackhawks0Boston Bruins1LSommaire du Match
66 - 2019-11-06447Chicago Blackhawks1New Jersey Devils5LSommaire du Match
68 - 2019-11-08466Phoenix Coyotes4Chicago Blackhawks1LSommaire du Match
70 - 2019-11-10482Chicago Blackhawks2Vegas Golden Knights1WSommaire du Match
72 - 2019-11-12495Chicago Blackhawks1Phoenix Coyotes2LSommaire du Match
74 - 2019-11-14513Chicago Blackhawks2St. Louis Blues4LSommaire du Match
75 - 2019-11-15516Minnesota Wild0Chicago Blackhawks2WSommaire du Match
78 - 2019-11-18536Colorado Avalanche4Chicago Blackhawks2LSommaire du Match
79 - 2019-11-19543Chicago Blackhawks3Winnipeg Jets2WSommaire du Match
81 - 2019-11-21562Chicago Blackhawks3Colorado Avalanche0WSommaire du Match
83 - 2019-11-23578New Jersey Devils5Chicago Blackhawks3LSommaire du Match
87 - 2019-11-27589New York Islanders4Chicago Blackhawks3LSommaire du Match
89 - 2019-11-29604Chicago Blackhawks0Columbus Blue Jackets5LSommaire du Match
91 - 2019-12-01623Chicago Blackhawks0Calgary Flames4LSommaire du Match
93 - 2019-12-03637Chicago Blackhawks1Vancouver Canucks4LSommaire du Match
96 - 2019-12-06657Detroit Red Wings1Chicago Blackhawks4WSommaire du Match
98 - 2019-12-08672Calgary Flames1Chicago Blackhawks3WSommaire du Match
100 - 2019-12-10684Nashville Predators3Chicago Blackhawks4WSommaire du Match
102 - 2019-12-12699Anaheim Ducks3Chicago Blackhawks4WXSommaire du Match
105 - 2019-12-15720Chicago Blackhawks3Ottawa Senators1WSommaire du Match
106 - 2019-12-16725Chicago Blackhawks3Montreal Canadiens1WSommaire du Match
109 - 2019-12-19747Chicago Blackhawks1Toronto Maple Leafs2LSommaire du Match
110 - 2019-12-20757Winnipeg Jets3Chicago Blackhawks2LSommaire du Match
112 - 2019-12-22765Florida Panthers6Chicago Blackhawks1LSommaire du Match
123 - 2020-01-02800Chicago Blackhawks-Phoenix Coyotes-
126 - 2020-01-05821Chicago Blackhawks-Minnesota Wild-
127 - 2020-01-06826Boston Bruins-Chicago Blackhawks-
131 - 2020-01-10858Chicago Blackhawks-Winnipeg Jets-
133 - 2020-01-12875Chicago Blackhawks-Edmonton Oilers-
134 - 2020-01-13879Chicago Blackhawks-Vancouver Canucks-
137 - 2020-01-16903Chicago Blackhawks-Calgary Flames-
138 - 2020-01-17914Chicago Blackhawks-Winnipeg Jets-
141 - 2020-01-20927New York Rangers-Chicago Blackhawks-
143 - 2020-01-22943Nashville Predators-Chicago Blackhawks-
145 - 2020-01-24960Chicago Blackhawks-Dallas Stars-
147 - 2020-01-26976Chicago Blackhawks-St. Louis Blues-
149 - 2020-01-28986Chicago Blackhawks-Tampa Bay Lightning-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
151 - 2020-01-301002Chicago Blackhawks-Florida Panthers-
154 - 2020-02-021025Anaheim Ducks-Chicago Blackhawks-
156 - 2020-02-041040Edmonton Oilers-Chicago Blackhawks-
157 - 2020-02-051044Chicago Blackhawks-Detroit Red Wings-
159 - 2020-02-071062St. Louis Blues-Chicago Blackhawks-
162 - 2020-02-101079San Jose Sharks-Chicago Blackhawks-
164 - 2020-02-121095Ottawa Senators-Chicago Blackhawks-
165 - 2020-02-131103Chicago Blackhawks-Washington Capitals-
168 - 2020-02-161127Chicago Blackhawks-Minnesota Wild-
170 - 2020-02-181143Minnesota Wild-Chicago Blackhawks-
172 - 2020-02-201153Chicago Blackhawks-Buffalo Sabres-
173 - 2020-02-211167Nashville Predators-Chicago Blackhawks-
176 - 2020-02-241186Pittsburgh Penguins-Chicago Blackhawks-
178 - 2020-02-261202Dallas Stars-Chicago Blackhawks-
180 - 2020-02-281217Los Angeles Kings-Chicago Blackhawks-
182 - 2020-03-011234Montreal Canadiens-Chicago Blackhawks-
184 - 2020-03-031245Chicago Blackhawks-New York Islanders-
186 - 2020-03-051257Chicago Blackhawks-New York Rangers-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603520200
Assistance152,715129,22551,485104,83025,987
Attendance PCT94.27%95.72%95.34%97.06%96.25%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
14 17194 - 95.52% 606,730$16,381,699$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
23,292,778$ 35,370,000$ 7,401,000$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
35,370,000$ 23,200,806$ 0$ 23 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
8,494,214$ 68 189,679$ 12,898,172$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
13,521,347$ 35,370,000$ 85,717,245$ 80,690,112$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Kasperi KapanenAGE:22PO:81OV:70
Jared McCannAGE:23PO:79OV:70
Anthony DuclairAGE:23PO:63OV:69
Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:24PO:62OV:68
Andrew CoppAGE:24PO:59OV:68
Sam BennettAGE:23PO:88OV:67
Adrian KempeAGE:22PO:79OV:67
Dmytro TimashovAGE:22PO:63OV:62
Jared McCannAGE:23PO:79OV:70
Ryan StromeAGE:25PO:84OV:69
Vinnie HinostrozaAGE:25PO:59OV:69
Andrew CoppAGE:24PO:59OV:68
Pavel ZachaAGE:22PO:88OV:67
Sam BennettAGE:23PO:88OV:67
Adrian KempeAGE:22PO:79OV:67
Luke KuninAGE:21PO:84OV:63
Thomas Di PauliAGE:25PO:59OV:56
Kasperi KapanenAGE:22PO:81OV:70
Ryan StromeAGE:25PO:84OV:69
Anthony DuclairAGE:23PO:63OV:69
Vinnie HinostrozaAGE:25PO:59OV:69
Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:24PO:62OV:68
Sam BennettAGE:23PO:88OV:67
Jake VirtanenAGE:22PO:86OV:66
Luke KuninAGE:21PO:84OV:63
Dmytro TimashovAGE:22PO:63OV:62

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Oliver Ekman-LarssonAGE:27PO:73OV:75
Josh MansonAGE:27PO:42OV:73
Neal PionkAGE:23PO:43OV:71
Damon SeversonAGE:24PO:60OV:69
Dylan DeMeloAGE:26PO:48OV:69
Matt BenningAGE:25PO:47OV:68
Ryan CollinsAGE:23PO:62OV:63
Tucker PoolmanAGE:26PO:55OV:63
Josh JacobsAGE:23PO:74OV:60
Bobby SanguinettiAGE:31PO:64OV:60
Mikko KoskinenAGE:30PO:61OV:86
Thomas GreissAGE:33PO:37OV:84
Malcolm SubbanAGE:25PO:77OV:76

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Beau StarrettChicago Blackhawks10108
Brody SutterChicago Blackhawks
Dakota JoshuaChicago Blackhawks10156
Darren KramerChicago Blackhawks
Henrik SedinChicago Blackhawks
Jean-Francois BerubeChicago Blackhawks
Justin PetersChicago Blackhawks
Keith AulieChicago Blackhawks
Parker FooChicago Blackhawks13184
Sergey TolchinskyChicago Blackhawks
Stu BickelChicago Blackhawks
Viktor SvedbergChicago Blackhawks

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
18Chi Chi
19Chi Chi Chi Min Tam Bos



[2020-01-19 10:40:52] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Chicago Blackhawks : Y:19-RND:6-Bos.
[2020-01-19 10:40:52] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Boston Bruins : Joe Morrow (64).
[2020-01-18 09:27:00] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Chicago Blackhawks : Dmytro Timashov (61), Joe Morrow (64).
[2020-01-18 09:27:00] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to New York Rangers : Adam Lowry (70).
[2020-01-15 10:37:56] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Los Angeles Kings : Noah Juulsen (65), Jordan Oesterle (68), J-F Berube (71), Y:17-RND:2-Chi, Y:17-RND:2-Nas.
[2020-01-15 10:37:56] - TRADE : From Los Angeles Kings to Chicago Blackhawks : Matt Benning (68), Tucker Poolman (63), Malcolm Subban (75).
[2019-12-19 07:57:36] - TRADE : From Tampa Bay Lightning to Chicago Blackhawks : Jared McCann (69), Adrian Kempe (67), Y:19-RND:6-Tam.
[2019-12-19 07:57:36] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Tampa Bay Lightning : Pavel Buchnevich (68), Joel Eriksson Ek (66), Y:19-RND:4-Chi.
[2019-12-14 09:26:18] - Andrew Copp has been selected as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-12-14 09:26:18] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-12-10 05:09:28] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Boston Bruins : Alexander Wennberg (70).
[2019-12-10 05:09:28] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Chicago Blackhawks : Andrew Copp (68).
[2019-12-07 10:35:33] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Montreal Canadiens : Teddy Blueger (66), Nick Jensen (69), Y:15-RND:4-MTL, Y:19-RND:5-Chi.
[2019-12-07 10:35:33] - TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Chicago Blackhawks : Dylan DeMelo (69), Vinnie Hinostroza (69).
[2019-12-06 08:42:06] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Toronto Maple Leafs : Brett Pesce (73), Connor Clifton (62).
[2019-12-06 08:42:06] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Chicago Blackhawks : Damon Severson (69), Noah Juulsen (65).
[2019-12-03 08:34:23] - TRADE : From New York Islanders to Chicago Blackhawks : Josh Manson (73), Y:15-RND:4-MTL.
[2019-12-03 08:34:23] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to New York Islanders : Brian Dumoulin (74).
[2019-11-30 05:12:50] - Anthony Duclair is no longer as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-11-28 05:12:44] - Anthony Duclair has been selected as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-11-28 05:12:44] - Sam Bennett is no longer as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-11-28 05:12:44] - Adam Lowry has been selected as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-11-28 05:12:44] - Brian Dumoulin is no longer as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-11-28 05:12:44] - Oliver Ekman-Larsson has been selected as captain for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-11-28 05:12:44] - Adam Lowry is no longer captain for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-11-26 05:16:51] - TRADE : From Nashville Predators to Chicago Blackhawks : Oliver Ekman-Larsson (75), Mikko Koskinen (87), Brett Pesce (73), Y:17-RND:2-Nas.
[2019-11-26 05:16:51] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Nashville Predators : Oscar Klefbom (71), Antti Raanta (81), Connor Murphy (69), Ilya Lyubushkin (65), Santeri Virtanen (P), Y:17-RND:1-Chi.
[2019-11-11 16:02:59] - TRADE : From Tampa Bay Lightning to Chicago Blackhawks : Neal Pionk (71).
[2019-11-11 16:02:59] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Tampa Bay Lightning : Travis Sanheim (69), Lane Pederson (61), Y:19-RND:6-VGK, Y:19-RND:6-Chi.
[2019-11-11 16:02:19] - TRADE : From Nashville Predators to Chicago Blackhawks : Travis Sanheim (68).
[2019-11-11 16:02:19] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Nashville Predators : Brett Pesce (73).
[2019-11-04 05:08:40] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Chicago Blackhawks : Y:19-RND:6-Min.
[2019-11-04 05:08:40] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Minnesota Wild : Mikkel Boedker (68).
[2019-11-04 05:07:05] - Sam Bennett has been selected as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-11-04 05:07:05] - Brian Dumoulin is no longer as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-11-04 05:07:05] - Brian Dumoulin has been selected as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-11-04 05:07:05] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-11-04 05:07:05] - Adam Lowry has been selected as captain for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-11-04 05:07:05] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-11-02 09:42:08] - TRADE : From Nashville Predators to Chicago Blackhawks : Joel Eriksson Ek (66), Jake Virtanen (66), Adam Lowry (70).
[2019-11-02 09:42:08] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Nashville Predators : Tage Thompson (65), Colton Sissons (70), Sammy Blais (59), Y:17-RND:6-Cal.
[2019-10-16 11:50:59] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Chicago Blackhawks : Kasperi Kapanen (70), Lane Pederson (61).
[2019-10-16 11:50:59] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to New York Rangers : Brandon Saad (71), Joshua Ho-Sang (59).
[2019-10-15 12:21:44] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Chicago Blackhawks : Y:19-RND:6-VGK.
[2019-10-15 12:21:44] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Vegas Golden Knights : Dan Hamhuis (69).
[2019-10-15 12:19:44] - Brian Dumoulin has been selected as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-10-15 12:19:44] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-10-14 11:17:05] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Chicago Blackhawks : Jordan Oesterle (68).
[2019-10-14 11:17:05] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Vegas Golden Knights : Radim Simek (61), Collin Delia (76).
[2019-10-09 07:34:43] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Chicago Blackhawks : Oliver Bjorkstrand (68), Mikkel Boedker (68), Ryan Strome (69).
[2019-10-09 07:34:43] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to New York Rangers : Kasperi Kapanen (70), Andrew Shaw (69), Zemgus Girgensons (67).
[2019-10-06 09:47:09] - TRADE : From Calgary Flames to Chicago Blackhawks : Anthony Duclair (68), Teddy Blueger (66), Y:17-RND:6-Cal.
[2019-10-06 09:47:09] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Calgary Flames : Radek Faksa (71), Frank Vatrano (67).
[2019-09-27 06:27:45] - TRADE : From Nashville Predators to Chicago Blackhawks : Antti Raanta (80).
[2019-09-27 06:27:45] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Nashville Predators : Mikko Koskinen (87).
[2019-09-24 09:19:01] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to New York Rangers : Tuukka Rask (88).
[2019-09-24 09:19:01] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Chicago Blackhawks : Mikko Koskinen (87), Joshua Ho-Sang (59).
[2019-09-20 11:45:47] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Chicago Blackhawks : Sam Bennett (66), Tage Thompson (65).
[2019-09-20 11:45:47] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Toronto Maple Leafs : Jakub Vrana (68), Joel Armia (68).
[2019-09-20 11:43:47] - Andrew Shaw has been selected as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-09-20 11:43:47] - Niklas Hjalmarsson is no longer as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-09-20 11:43:47] - Dan Hamhuis has been selected as captain for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-09-20 11:43:47] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-09-13 15:07:04] - Niklas Hjalmarsson has been selected as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-09-13 15:07:04] - Andrew Shaw is no longer as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-09-13 15:07:04] - Dan Hamhuis is no longer captain for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-09-11 11:02:12] - Andrew Shaw has been selected as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-09-11 11:02:12] - Niklas Hjalmarsson is no longer as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-09-11 11:02:12] - Dan Hamhuis has been selected as captain for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-09-11 11:02:12] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-08-17 12:47:25] - Niklas Hjalmarsson has been selected as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-08-17 12:47:25] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-08-17 11:04:17] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Buffalo Sabres : Niklas Hjalmarsson (72).
[2019-08-17 11:04:17] - TRADE : From Buffalo Sabres to Chicago Blackhawks : Radim Simek (62), Dan Hamhuis (69).
[2019-08-15 22:32:58] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Chicago Blackhawks : Alexander Wennberg (70), Tuukka Rask (88).
[2019-08-15 22:32:58] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Boston Bruins : Semyon Varlamov (87), Yanni Gourde (71), Erik Gudbranson (70).
[2019-08-15 22:30:41] - TRADE : From New York Islanders to Chicago Blackhawks : Semyon Varlamov (87), Yanni Gourde (71).
[2019-08-15 22:30:41] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to New York Islanders : Adam Henrique (72), Ben Bishop (92).
[2019-08-15 21:27:11] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Vegas Golden Knights : Ivan Barbashev (65).
[2019-08-15 21:27:11] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Chicago Blackhawks : Sammy Blais (59).
[2019-08-12 11:04:33] - TRADE : From New Jersey Devils to Chicago Blackhawks : Joel Armia (68).
[2019-08-12 11:04:33] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to New Jersey Devils : Mattias Janmark (68).
[2019-08-08 17:19:30] - Ilya Lyubushkin was added to Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-08-08 17:19:01] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to San Jose Sharks : Y:18-RND:5-Chi, Y:18-RND:6-Chi.
[2019-08-07 07:50:33] - Connor Clifton was added to Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-08-07 07:49:28] - TRADE : From Pittsburgh Penguins to Chicago Blackhawks : Pavel Buchnevich (68).
[2019-08-07 07:49:28] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Pittsburgh Penguins : Andreas Athanasiou (71).
[2019-08-07 07:39:19] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to New York Rangers : Y:18-RND:4-Chi.
[2019-08-05 19:22:51] - Collin Delia was added to Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-07-29 15:33:12] - IceHogs hired Dallas Eakins for 1 600 000 $ for 5 year(s).
[2019-07-29 15:33:11] - IceHogs fired Brent Thompson.
[2019-07-29 15:32:58] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to New York Islanders : Y:17-RND:6-Chi.
[2019-07-21 11:41:59] - Chicago Blackhawks hired Travis Green for 100 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-07-21 11:41:58] - Penguins fired Travis Green.
[2019-07-21 11:41:49] - Chicago Blackhawks fired Dave Hakstol.



[2020-01-27 20:59:41] Thomas Di Pauli from IceHogs has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-21 07:52:04] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-21 07:52:04] Dmytro Timashov of Chicago Blackhawks was sent to pro.
[2020-01-19 10:40:52] TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Chicago Blackhawks : Y:19-RND:6-Bos.
[2020-01-19 10:40:52] TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Boston Bruins : Joe Morrow (64).
[2020-01-19 10:39:01] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-18 09:27:00] TRADE : From New York Rangers to Chicago Blackhawks : Dmytro Timashov (61), Joe Morrow (64).
[2020-01-18 09:27:00] TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to New York Rangers : Adam Lowry (70).
[2020-01-16 05:12:43] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-15 10:37:56] TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Los Angeles Kings : Noah Juulsen (65), Jordan Oesterle (68), J-F Berube (71), Y:17-RND:2-Chi, Y:17-RND:2-Nas.
[2020-01-15 10:37:56] TRADE : From Los Angeles Kings to Chicago Blackhawks : Matt Benning (68), Tucker Poolman (63), Malcolm Subban (75).
[2020-01-15 10:34:43] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-11 10:09:02] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-08 09:32:55] Damon Severson from Chicago Blackhawks is back from Right Knee Injury.
[2020-01-05 05:09:47] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-04 05:14:46] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-04 05:14:46] Josh Jacobs of Chicago Blackhawks was sent down to farm.
[2020-01-02 11:02:58] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-02 11:02:58] Josh Jacobs of Chicago Blackhawks was sent to pro.
[2020-01-01 12:06:50] Neal Pionk from Chicago Blackhawks is back from Bruised Right Foot Injury.
[2019-12-31 11:33:16] Game 623 - Neal Pionk from Chicago Blackhawks is injured (Bruised Right Foot) and is out for 4 days.
[2019-12-31 11:29:14] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-12-27 07:38:01] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-12-22 07:33:01] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-12-21 11:24:44] Game 562 - Damon Severson from Chicago Blackhawks is injured (Right Knee) and is out for 3 weeks.
[2019-12-20 13:30:54] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-12-20 13:30:54] Jared McCann of Chicago Blackhawks was sent to pro.
[2019-12-19 07:57:36] TRADE : From Tampa Bay Lightning to Chicago Blackhawks : Jared McCann (69), Adrian Kempe (67), Y:19-RND:6-Tam.
[2019-12-19 07:57:36] TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Tampa Bay Lightning : Pavel Buchnevich (68), Joel Eriksson Ek (66), Y:19-RND:4-Chi.
[2019-12-19 07:53:35] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-12-18 07:40:25] Jake Virtanen from Chicago Blackhawks completes suspension
[2019-12-16 15:53:47] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-12-15 09:12:55] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1451182504040119127-82710100304079691024815010004058-18521192143332339343810129442543841833146243053411121913518.32%2083782.21%1842163051.66%893178849.94%37673651.09%12148311217387655329
Total Saison Régulière51182504040119127-82710100304079691024815010004058-18521192143332339343810129442543841833146243053411121913518.32%2083782.21%1842163051.66%893178849.94%37673651.09%12148311217387655329