Chicago Blackhawks

GP: 82 | W: 38 | L: 43 | OTL: 1 | P: 77
GF: 200 | GA: 235 | PP%: 18.00% | PK%: 80.40%
DG: Joanick Boilard | Morale : 49 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 70
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Andreas AthanasiouXXX99.005640838078828977707278638269715877710
2Jared McCannXX99.006644827374779272837168747065687971700
3Kasperi KapanenXX99.007843877575819173516972747365668149700
4Anthony DuclairXX100.005937887671738774526772687367696373690
5Andrew Copp (A)XX100.007435916579718264766863846469675937680
6Oliver BjorkstrandXX100.006236927670729073527170647567656274680
7Adrian KempeXX100.007442757081779468746967597167657937670
8Pavel ZachaX100.007342846985747168806966736763638861670
9Sam BennettXXX100.008269667076738469776866636865678870670
10Jake VirtanenX100.008642757181778369536267637265648640660
11Luke KuninXX100.007545816473817263726261686263648423640
12Sonny MilanoXX100.005637926873707266526369587265638377640
13Oliver Ekman-Larsson (C)X99.008542767880909477307874685975857362750
14Josh Manson (A)X100.008854666487898763307461825375684243730
15Neal PionkX100.008455806972878668307762785367654331710
16Dylan DeMeloX100.007839776576859063307458725371664853690
17Damon SeversonX100.007841746881889567307569665869656024690
18Matt BenningX100.008345776678778365307263695369654756680
Rayé
1Adam ErneXX100.008752766380687862556462646367697564640
2Tucker PoolmanX100.006536925980857958306154594571665522630
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.80744481697879856853696668646867685268
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mikko Koskinen100.00899593968887898887898879856121860
2Malcolm Subban97.00797573807877797877797871757722750
Rayé
1Thomas Greiss100.00878886878685878685878682873752840
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.0085868488848385848385847782583282
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Travis Green81848082726777CAN484100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Oliver Ekman-LarssonChicago BlackhawksD8193948-2270018013114047896.43%98197924.4371320862770000271100.00%000000.4900000113
2Anthony DuclairChicago BlackhawksLW/RW83222547-1220055113236631889.32%6139316.797916592500000133333.00%10000000.6735000036
3Oliver BjorkstrandChicago BlackhawksLW/RW83182442-91207094194491399.28%0140916.98671349258000025028.12%9600000.6014000334
4Andreas AthanasiouChicago BlackhawksC/LW/RW80162036710029103177561269.04%6143917.99459382570111245145.74%55100000.5035000123
5Kasperi KapanenChicago BlackhawksLW/RW78181735-145951821281475011412.24%25168921.6739122823100082753234.92%12600000.4102010414
6Neal PionkChicago BlackhawksD79102535-19882019111410145599.90%110173721.999918642640001266110.00%000000.4000201243
7Andrew CoppChicago BlackhawksC/LW77161834-924062139130276912.31%33108214.0611231400022511146.05%116600000.6300000120
8Matt BenningChicago BlackhawksD8162430158751567050173312.00%58129415.9805521980000161200.00%000000.4600001303
9Dylan DeMeloChicago BlackhawksD83326298580127755016386.00%96147717.80011151030110250000.00%000000.3900000000
10Jared McCannChicago BlackhawksC/LW56151126-1322066123115338513.04%15101118.063472014510131053152.14%100300000.5100000121
11Damon SeversonChicago BlackhawksD6851823-1700117575116419.80%54134319.7636930212000194110.00%000000.3400000002
12Adrian KempeChicago BlackhawksC/LW7671522-1028070639236847.61%798312.940448690001972049.81%26900000.4500000111
13Pavel ZachaChicago BlackhawksC791011216100308687146311.49%483310.550003300021392153.68%55700000.5000000223
14Josh MansonChicago BlackhawksD8051419-23120102141036931487.25%116174421.81314281230001261210.00%000000.2200101021
15Jake VirtanenChicago BlackhawksRW828917-6615765473334510.96%67258.85123671000020138.30%4700000.4700010011
16Sam BennettChicago BlackhawksC/LW/RW826511-10521076567027618.57%67368.98000000000332044.27%13100000.3011101100
17Luke KuninChicago BlackhawksC/RW392355801038267117.69%12857.3100002000011050.21%23900000.3500000000
18Tucker PoolmanChicago BlackhawksD38145-410025392711.11%2758115.30101326000062000.00%000000.1700000000
19Sonny MilanoChicago BlackhawksLW/RW27202300071251416.67%01776.5600000000000011.11%900000.2300000000
20Adam ErneChicago BlackhawksLW/RW900011401444260.00%0819.04000000000120066.67%600000.0000000000
21Josh JacobsIceHogs (Chi)D1000-100000000.00%01414.150000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne1362179308487-1088235517501561183357613209.77%6682202116.1748761244612414123202328341347.67%430000000.44817424202435
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mikko KoskinenChicago Blackhawks51212510.8943.1926722014213360221.00054535201
2Thomas GreissChicago Blackhawks42151900.9102.44214003879680210.818113446511
3Malcolm SubbanChicago Blackhawks26121400.8943.14147060777240300.00002525103
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne119485810.8992.9262838330630280730.87516104106815


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Adam ErneChicago BlackhawksLW/RW241995-04-20No214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$2,674$NoLien
Adrian KempeChicago BlackhawksC/LW221996-09-13No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$2,674$NoLien
Andreas AthanasiouChicago BlackhawksC/LW/RW241994-08-06No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$13,369$No2,500,000$Lien
Andrew CoppChicago BlackhawksC/LW241994-07-08No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$2,674$NoLien
Anthony DuclairChicago BlackhawksLW/RW231995-08-26No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,245,000$2,245,000$12,005$NoLien
Damon SeversonChicago BlackhawksD241994-08-07No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,245,000$2,245,000$12,005$NoLien
Dylan DeMeloChicago BlackhawksD261993-05-01No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$5,348$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$Lien
Jake VirtanenChicago BlackhawksRW221996-08-17No226 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$2,674$No500,000$500,000$500,000$Lien
Jared McCannChicago BlackhawksC/LW231996-05-31No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,990,000$1,990,000$10,642$No1,990,000$1,990,000$Lien
Josh MansonChicago BlackhawksD271991-10-07No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$13,369$NoLien
Kasperi KapanenChicago BlackhawksLW/RW221996-07-23No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$4,813$NoLien
Luke KuninChicago BlackhawksC/RW211997-12-04No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$4,813$No900,000$900,000$Lien
Malcolm SubbanChicago BlackhawksG251993-12-21No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$2,674$No500,000$500,000$500,000$Lien
Matt BenningChicago BlackhawksD251994-05-25No203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm300,000$300,000$1,604$No300,000$Lien
Mikko KoskinenChicago BlackhawksG301988-07-18No202 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$26,738$No5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$Lien
Neal PionkChicago BlackhawksD231995-07-29No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm300,000$300,000$1,604$No300,000$300,000$Lien
Oliver BjorkstrandChicago BlackhawksLW/RW241995-04-10No177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$4,813$NoLien
Oliver Ekman-LarssonChicago BlackhawksD271991-07-17No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,990,000$5,990,000$32,032$NoLien
Pavel ZachaChicago BlackhawksC221997-04-06No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$4,813$No900,000$Lien
Sam BennettChicago BlackhawksC/LW/RW231996-06-20No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$4,813$NoLien
Sonny MilanoChicago BlackhawksLW/RW231996-05-12No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$2,674$No500,000$500,000$500,000$Lien
Thomas GreissChicago BlackhawksG331986-01-29No232 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$26,738$No5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$Lien
Tucker PoolmanChicago BlackhawksD261993-06-08No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm300,000$300,000$1,604$No300,000$300,000$Lien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2324.48201 Lbs6 ft12.261,603,043$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
36,870,000$19,690,000$15,990,000$12,500,000$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jared McCannAndreas AthanasiouKasperi Kapanen40122
2Anthony DuclairAndrew CoppOliver Bjorkstrand30122
3Adrian KempePavel ZachaSam Bennett20122
4Sonny MilanoLuke KuninJake Virtanen10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Oliver Ekman-LarssonJosh Manson40122
2Neal PionkDamon Severson30122
3Matt BenningDylan DeMelo20122
4Oliver Ekman-LarssonJosh Manson10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Anthony DuclairAndreas AthanasiouOliver Bjorkstrand60014
2Kasperi KapanenJared McCannJake Virtanen40014
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Oliver Ekman-LarssonNeal Pionk60014
2Damon SeversonMatt Benning40014
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Andrew CoppKasperi Kapanen60041
2Jared McCannPavel Zacha40041
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Oliver Ekman-LarssonJosh Manson60041
2Neal PionkDylan DeMelo40041
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Andrew Copp60050Oliver Ekman-LarssonJosh Manson60050
2Jared McCann40050Neal PionkDylan DeMelo40050
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jared McCannKasperi Kapanen60122
2Andrew CoppAndreas Athanasiou40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Oliver Ekman-LarssonJosh Manson60122
2Damon SeversonNeal Pionk40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Andreas AthanasiouJared McCannOliver BjorkstrandOliver Ekman-LarssonNeal Pionk
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jared McCannAndrew CoppKasperi KapanenOliver Ekman-LarssonJosh Manson
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Andrew Copp, Oliver Bjorkstrand, Kasperi KapanenAndrew Copp, Oliver BjorkstrandKasperi Kapanen
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Matt Benning, Neal Pionk, Oliver Ekman-LarssonMatt BenningNeal Pionk, Oliver Ekman-Larsson
Tirs de Pénalité
Andreas Athanasiou, Anthony Duclair, Kasperi Kapanen, Jared McCann, Oliver Bjorkstrand
Gardien
#1 : Malcolm Subban, #2 : Mikko Koskinen


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Anaheim Ducks30201000910-1201010008801010000012-120.33391827004131813023271812420698112.50%9366.67%01359263451.59%1394285148.90%603123548.83%724868214020
2Boston Bruins21100000330110000003211010000001-120.500347000030391712100552110516116.67%5180.00%01359263451.59%1394285148.90%603123548.83%453046162713
3Buffalo Sabres2010001038-5100000103211010000006-620.500347001011431511156661724435120.00%12191.67%01359263451.59%1394285148.90%603123548.83%442953162712
4Calgary Flames3120000048-4110000003122020000017-620.33347111030107634261607428266612325.00%13376.92%01359263451.59%1394285148.90%603123548.83%735070223518
5Carolina Hurricanes21001000532100010003211100000021141.000591400211154192210358203146500.00%8187.50%01359263451.59%1394285148.90%603123548.83%493548152412
6Colorado Avalanche41201000111012010100056-12110000064240.500112233011361106313935111942309014535.71%15473.33%01359263451.59%1394285148.90%603123548.83%936397285226
7Columbus Blue Jackets2110000057-2110000005231010000005-520.50051015003200481810200591722456116.67%11190.91%01359263451.59%1394285148.90%603123548.83%422852152412
8Dallas Stars41200100811-32010010036-32110000055030.3758132100242087232836010935397614428.57%16287.50%01359263451.59%1394285148.90%603123548.83%8962101304923
9Detroit Red Wings21100000752110000004131010000034-120.50071118004210611922200521318517228.57%9277.78%01359263451.59%1394285148.90%603123548.83%443049152612
10Edmonton Oilers31100010911-220100010510-51100000041340.66791322002422722332174922220731317.69%10370.00%01359263451.59%1394285148.90%603123548.83%755269223919
11Florida Panthers2110000048-41010000016-51100000032120.5004610001210581722190661621457114.29%7185.71%01359263451.59%1394285148.90%603123548.83%463248152411
12Los Angeles Kings31100010990210000109451010000005-540.6679132200242269281920410829306312433.33%14285.71%01359263451.59%1394285148.90%603123548.83%745172223719
13Minnesota Wild42200000914-52110000037-42110000067-140.500917260132409235282901264450931218.33%24387.50%01359263451.59%1394285148.90%603123548.83%8961101274923
14Montreal Canadiens220000001055110000007431100000031241.0001018280024407318292604910165112433.33%8362.50%01359263451.59%1394285148.90%603123548.83%513541152714
15Nashville Predators5320000013121321000008712110000055060.6001325380055301365144410125314212325624.00%21671.43%01359263451.59%1394285148.90%603123548.83%12486110366433
16New Jersey Devils20200000410-61010000035-21010000015-400.000471110121044819170871626306116.67%12466.67%11359263451.59%1394285148.90%603123548.83%432952142411
17New York Islanders2020000057-21010000034-11010000023-100.000591400122060202218068161742500.00%6183.33%01359263451.59%1394285148.90%603123548.83%453150152411
18New York Rangers2010100045-11010000013-21000100032120.5004610002101531715183821124576116.67%11463.64%01359263451.59%1394285148.90%603123548.83%473249152512
19Ottawa Senators21001000633100010003211100000031241.000612180041016022122335314204410220.00%10190.00%01359263451.59%1394285148.90%603123548.83%503547152412
20Philadelphia Flyers211000004311010000013-21100000030320.500459013010562417150511616467114.29%70100.00%01359263451.59%1394285148.90%603123548.83%473144152713
21Phoenix Coyotes3020100047-31010000014-32010100033020.33348120012018026222571123266701218.33%170100.00%01359263451.59%1394285148.90%603123548.83%704675233718
22Pittsburgh Penguins2110000067-1110000004311010000024-220.50061218002130471315190531335388225.00%9366.67%01359263451.59%1394285148.90%603123548.83%483345142613
23San Jose Sharks301010107702010001056-11000100021140.66779160021237428242091023022618112.50%11190.91%01359263451.59%1394285148.90%603123548.83%724873233918
24St. Louis Blues40400000917-82020000069-32020000038-500.000917261043207623361701061969871516.67%21671.43%01359263451.59%1394285148.90%603123548.83%946494305024
25Tampa Bay Lightning2020000024-21010000012-11010000012-100.00024600020065262118055131940500.00%8275.00%01359263451.59%1394285148.90%603123548.83%513542142513
26Toronto Maple Leafs20100010550100000104311010000012-120.500561100103149121617953211848700.00%8187.50%01359263451.59%1394285148.90%603123548.83%473150162613
Total82264307150200235-3541141704150120122-24112260300080113-33770.4702003495493367635815210069371366650237268485018103005418.00%3526980.40%21359263451.59%1394285148.90%603123548.83%1948133219586191053524
28Vancouver Canucks3120000058-3110000002112020000037-420.333510150023007120321905418285110110.00%11190.91%01359263451.59%1394285148.90%603123548.83%745164224020
29Vegas Golden Knights32100000752110000004222110000033040.66771320004120792220370882423821417.14%90100.00%01359263451.59%1394285148.90%603123548.83%735069213719
30Washington Capitals211000001091110000007341010000036-320.500101828003340631731150582214439333.33%6266.67%11359263451.59%1394285148.90%603123548.83%463145152714
31Winnipeg Jets523000001314-12110000054131200000810-240.400132336002740128374447011150548620420.00%24770.83%01359263451.59%1394285148.90%603123548.83%11881118376331
_Since Last GM Reset82264307150200235-3541141704150120122-24112260300080113-33770.4702003495493367635815210069371366650237268485018103005418.00%3526980.40%21359263451.59%1394285148.90%603123548.83%1948133219586191053524
_Vs Conference50152704130117143-2625811021306775-825716020005068-18450.4501172083252237403310122741141738626140742851910901893417.99%2154180.93%01359263451.59%1394285148.90%603123548.83%11968201188371639318
_Vs Division26915011006378-151347011003039-91358000003339-6210.4046311718012172421162520021920516962212845551002121.00%1212876.86%01359263451.59%1394285148.90%603123548.83%610419624191329162

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
8277OTW120034954921002372684850181033
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
8226437150200235
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4114174150120122
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
411226300080113
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
341110
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
3005418.00%3526980.40%2
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
6937136665067635815
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
1359263451.59%1394285148.90%603123548.83%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
1948133219586191053524


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
3 - 2019-09-0413Chicago Blackhawks3Philadelphia Flyers0WSommaire du Match
9 - 2019-09-1054San Jose Sharks1Chicago Blackhawks2WXXSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-09-1264Winnipeg Jets1Chicago Blackhawks3WSommaire du Match
13 - 2019-09-1484Edmonton Oilers3Chicago Blackhawks4WXXSommaire du Match
17 - 2019-09-18110Columbus Blue Jackets2Chicago Blackhawks5WSommaire du Match
19 - 2019-09-20126Washington Capitals3Chicago Blackhawks7WSommaire du Match
21 - 2019-09-22141Vegas Golden Knights2Chicago Blackhawks4WSommaire du Match
23 - 2019-09-24151Philadelphia Flyers3Chicago Blackhawks1LSommaire du Match
25 - 2019-09-26161Chicago Blackhawks2Carolina Hurricanes1WSommaire du Match
26 - 2019-09-27172Los Angeles Kings1Chicago Blackhawks5WSommaire du Match
28 - 2019-09-29185Chicago Blackhawks2Nashville Predators3LSommaire du Match
32 - 2019-10-03217Chicago Blackhawks0Los Angeles Kings5LSommaire du Match
33 - 2019-10-04219Chicago Blackhawks1Anaheim Ducks2LSommaire du Match
35 - 2019-10-06234Chicago Blackhawks2San Jose Sharks1WXSommaire du Match
37 - 2019-10-08243Vancouver Canucks1Chicago Blackhawks2WSommaire du Match
39 - 2019-10-10257Chicago Blackhawks2Pittsburgh Penguins4LSommaire du Match
40 - 2019-10-11267Toronto Maple Leafs3Chicago Blackhawks4WXXSommaire du Match
43 - 2019-10-14285Chicago Blackhawks1Vegas Golden Knights2LSommaire du Match
46 - 2019-10-17310Chicago Blackhawks3Nashville Predators2WSommaire du Match
47 - 2019-10-18314Buffalo Sabres2Chicago Blackhawks3WXXSommaire du Match
49 - 2019-10-20326Carolina Hurricanes2Chicago Blackhawks3WXSommaire du Match
51 - 2019-10-22341Tampa Bay Lightning2Chicago Blackhawks1LSommaire du Match
53 - 2019-10-24359Chicago Blackhawks1Dallas Stars2LSommaire du Match
56 - 2019-10-27376Dallas Stars3Chicago Blackhawks1LSommaire du Match
59 - 2019-10-30394Colorado Avalanche2Chicago Blackhawks3WXSommaire du Match
60 - 2019-10-31413Chicago Blackhawks3Colorado Avalanche4LSommaire du Match
62 - 2019-11-02422St. Louis Blues4Chicago Blackhawks2LSommaire du Match
65 - 2019-11-05438Chicago Blackhawks0Boston Bruins1LSommaire du Match
66 - 2019-11-06447Chicago Blackhawks1New Jersey Devils5LSommaire du Match
68 - 2019-11-08466Phoenix Coyotes4Chicago Blackhawks1LSommaire du Match
70 - 2019-11-10482Chicago Blackhawks2Vegas Golden Knights1WSommaire du Match
72 - 2019-11-12495Chicago Blackhawks1Phoenix Coyotes2LSommaire du Match
74 - 2019-11-14513Chicago Blackhawks2St. Louis Blues4LSommaire du Match
75 - 2019-11-15516Minnesota Wild0Chicago Blackhawks2WSommaire du Match
78 - 2019-11-18536Colorado Avalanche4Chicago Blackhawks2LSommaire du Match
79 - 2019-11-19543Chicago Blackhawks3Winnipeg Jets2WSommaire du Match
81 - 2019-11-21562Chicago Blackhawks3Colorado Avalanche0WSommaire du Match
83 - 2019-11-23578New Jersey Devils5Chicago Blackhawks3LSommaire du Match
87 - 2019-11-27589New York Islanders4Chicago Blackhawks3LSommaire du Match
89 - 2019-11-29604Chicago Blackhawks0Columbus Blue Jackets5LSommaire du Match
91 - 2019-12-01623Chicago Blackhawks0Calgary Flames4LSommaire du Match
93 - 2019-12-03637Chicago Blackhawks1Vancouver Canucks4LSommaire du Match
96 - 2019-12-06657Detroit Red Wings1Chicago Blackhawks4WSommaire du Match
98 - 2019-12-08672Calgary Flames1Chicago Blackhawks3WSommaire du Match
100 - 2019-12-10684Nashville Predators3Chicago Blackhawks4WSommaire du Match
102 - 2019-12-12699Anaheim Ducks3Chicago Blackhawks4WXSommaire du Match
105 - 2019-12-15720Chicago Blackhawks3Ottawa Senators1WSommaire du Match
106 - 2019-12-16725Chicago Blackhawks3Montreal Canadiens1WSommaire du Match
109 - 2019-12-19747Chicago Blackhawks1Toronto Maple Leafs2LSommaire du Match
110 - 2019-12-20757Winnipeg Jets3Chicago Blackhawks2LSommaire du Match
112 - 2019-12-22765Florida Panthers6Chicago Blackhawks1LSommaire du Match
123 - 2020-01-02800Chicago Blackhawks2Phoenix Coyotes1WXSommaire du Match
126 - 2020-01-05821Chicago Blackhawks4Minnesota Wild3WSommaire du Match
127 - 2020-01-06826Boston Bruins2Chicago Blackhawks3WSommaire du Match
131 - 2020-01-10858Chicago Blackhawks2Winnipeg Jets4LSommaire du Match
133 - 2020-01-12875Chicago Blackhawks4Edmonton Oilers1WSommaire du Match
134 - 2020-01-13879Chicago Blackhawks2Vancouver Canucks3LSommaire du Match
137 - 2020-01-16903Chicago Blackhawks1Calgary Flames3LSommaire du Match
138 - 2020-01-17914Chicago Blackhawks3Winnipeg Jets4LSommaire du Match
141 - 2020-01-20927New York Rangers3Chicago Blackhawks1LSommaire du Match
143 - 2020-01-22943Nashville Predators2Chicago Blackhawks1LSommaire du Match
145 - 2020-01-24960Chicago Blackhawks4Dallas Stars3WSommaire du Match
147 - 2020-01-26976Chicago Blackhawks1St. Louis Blues4LSommaire du Match
149 - 2020-01-28986Chicago Blackhawks1Tampa Bay Lightning2LSommaire du Match
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
151 - 2020-01-301002Chicago Blackhawks3Florida Panthers2WSommaire du Match
154 - 2020-02-021025Anaheim Ducks5Chicago Blackhawks4LSommaire du Match
156 - 2020-02-041040Edmonton Oilers7Chicago Blackhawks1LSommaire du Match
157 - 2020-02-051044Chicago Blackhawks3Detroit Red Wings4LSommaire du Match
159 - 2020-02-071062St. Louis Blues5Chicago Blackhawks4LSommaire du Match
162 - 2020-02-101079San Jose Sharks5Chicago Blackhawks3LSommaire du Match
164 - 2020-02-121095Ottawa Senators2Chicago Blackhawks3WXSommaire du Match
165 - 2020-02-131103Chicago Blackhawks3Washington Capitals6LSommaire du Match
168 - 2020-02-161127Chicago Blackhawks2Minnesota Wild4LSommaire du Match
170 - 2020-02-181143Minnesota Wild7Chicago Blackhawks1LSommaire du Match
172 - 2020-02-201153Chicago Blackhawks0Buffalo Sabres6LSommaire du Match
173 - 2020-02-211167Nashville Predators2Chicago Blackhawks3WSommaire du Match
176 - 2020-02-241186Pittsburgh Penguins3Chicago Blackhawks4WSommaire du Match
178 - 2020-02-261202Dallas Stars3Chicago Blackhawks2LXSommaire du Match
180 - 2020-02-281217Los Angeles Kings3Chicago Blackhawks4WXXSommaire du Match
182 - 2020-03-011234Montreal Canadiens4Chicago Blackhawks7WSommaire du Match
184 - 2020-03-031245Chicago Blackhawks2New York Islanders3LSommaire du Match
186 - 2020-03-051257Chicago Blackhawks3New York Rangers2WXSommaire du Match



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603520200
Assistance232,967196,87277,601157,94539,170
Attendance PCT94.70%96.04%94.64%96.31%95.54%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
0 17184 - 95.47% 607,248$24,897,160$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
36,339,722$ 36,870,000$ 7,101,000$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
36,870,000$ 36,207,095$ 0$ 23 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 1 197,701$ 197,701$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
264,749$ 36,870,000$ 80,626,173$ 80,361,424$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Andreas AthanasiouAGE:24PO:58OV:71
Kasperi KapanenAGE:22PO:81OV:70
Jared McCannAGE:23PO:79OV:70
Anthony DuclairAGE:23PO:63OV:69
Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:24PO:62OV:68
Andrew CoppAGE:24PO:59OV:68
Sam BennettAGE:23PO:88OV:67
Adrian KempeAGE:22PO:79OV:67
Sonny MilanoAGE:23PO:83OV:64
Adam ErneAGE:24PO:75OV:64
William CarrierAGE:24PO:67OV:62
Blake PietilaAGE:26PO:63OV:62
Jonny BrodzinskiAGE:26PO:52OV:57
Andreas AthanasiouAGE:24PO:58OV:71
Jared McCannAGE:23PO:79OV:70
Andrew CoppAGE:24PO:59OV:68
Pavel ZachaAGE:22PO:88OV:67
Sam BennettAGE:23PO:88OV:67
Adrian KempeAGE:22PO:79OV:67
Luke KuninAGE:21PO:84OV:64
Blake PietilaAGE:26PO:63OV:62
Adam MusilAGE:22PO:63OV:58
Thomas Di PauliAGE:25PO:59OV:56
Andreas AthanasiouAGE:24PO:58OV:71
Kasperi KapanenAGE:22PO:81OV:70
Anthony DuclairAGE:23PO:63OV:69
Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:24PO:62OV:68
Sam BennettAGE:23PO:88OV:67
Jake VirtanenAGE:22PO:86OV:66
Luke KuninAGE:21PO:84OV:64
Sonny MilanoAGE:23PO:83OV:64
Adam ErneAGE:24PO:75OV:64
William CarrierAGE:24PO:67OV:62

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Oliver Ekman-LarssonAGE:27PO:73OV:75
Josh MansonAGE:27PO:42OV:73
Neal PionkAGE:23PO:43OV:71
Damon SeversonAGE:24PO:60OV:69
Dylan DeMeloAGE:26PO:48OV:69
Matt BenningAGE:25PO:47OV:68
Ryan CollinsAGE:23PO:62OV:63
Tucker PoolmanAGE:26PO:55OV:63
Josh JacobsAGE:23PO:74OV:60
Bobby SanguinettiAGE:31PO:64OV:60
Mikko KoskinenAGE:30PO:61OV:86
Thomas GreissAGE:33PO:37OV:84
Malcolm SubbanAGE:25PO:77OV:75

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Beau StarrettChicago Blackhawks10108
Dakota JoshuaChicago Blackhawks10156
Parker FooChicago Blackhawks13184

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
18Chi Chi
19Chi Chi



[2020-03-27 09:30:25] - Viktor Svedberg has been deleted from Chicago Blackhawks.
[2020-03-27 09:30:22] - Stu Bickel has been deleted from Chicago Blackhawks.
[2020-03-27 09:30:19] - Sergey Tolchinsky has been deleted from Chicago Blackhawks.
[2020-03-27 09:30:14] - Keith Aulie has been deleted from Chicago Blackhawks.
[2020-03-27 09:30:11] - Justin Peters has been deleted from Chicago Blackhawks.
[2020-03-27 09:30:07] - Jean-Francois Berube has been deleted from Chicago Blackhawks.
[2020-03-27 09:30:04] - Henrik Sedin has been deleted from Chicago Blackhawks.
[2020-03-27 09:30:01] - Darren Kramer has been deleted from Chicago Blackhawks.
[2020-03-27 09:29:57] - Brody Sutter has been deleted from Chicago Blackhawks.
[2020-02-25 08:49:10] - TRADE : From Pittsburgh Penguins to Chicago Blackhawks : Adam Musil (58), Blake Pietila (62), Jonny Brodzinski (57).
[2020-02-24 16:25:26] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Calgary Flames : Y:17-RND:4-Chi.
[2020-02-24 16:25:26] - TRADE : From Calgary Flames to Chicago Blackhawks : Adam Erne (64).
[2020-02-24 16:25:03] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Pittsburgh Penguins : Y:19-RND:3-Chi, Y:15-RND:4-Chi, Y:19-RND:6-Min.
[2020-02-24 16:25:03] - TRADE : From Pittsburgh Penguins to Chicago Blackhawks : William Carrier (62).
[2020-02-24 16:24:36] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Nashville Predators : Andrew Shaw (69).
[2020-02-24 16:24:36] - TRADE : From Nashville Predators to Chicago Blackhawks : Y:15-RND:4-Chi, Y:17-RND:4-Chi.
[2020-02-20 05:13:36] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Pittsburgh Penguins : Ryan Strome (69).
[2020-02-20 05:13:36] - TRADE : From Pittsburgh Penguins to Chicago Blackhawks : Andreas Athanasiou (71).
[2020-02-16 12:05:05] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to New York Rangers : Vinnie Hinostroza (69), Dmytro Timashov (61), Y:19-RND:6-Bos, Y:19-RND:6-Tam.
[2020-02-16 12:05:05] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Chicago Blackhawks : Sonny Milano (63), Andrew Shaw (69).
[2020-02-16 12:02:22] - Josh Manson has been selected as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2020-02-16 12:02:22] - Andrew Copp is no longer as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2020-02-16 12:02:22] - Andrew Copp has been selected as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2020-02-16 12:02:22] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2020-01-19 10:40:52] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Chicago Blackhawks : Y:19-RND:6-Bos.
[2020-01-19 10:40:52] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Boston Bruins : Joe Morrow (64).
[2020-01-18 09:27:00] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Chicago Blackhawks : Dmytro Timashov (61), Joe Morrow (64).
[2020-01-18 09:27:00] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to New York Rangers : Adam Lowry (70).
[2020-01-15 10:37:56] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Los Angeles Kings : Noah Juulsen (65), Jordan Oesterle (68), J-F Berube (71), Y:17-RND:2-Chi, Y:17-RND:2-Nas.
[2020-01-15 10:37:56] - TRADE : From Los Angeles Kings to Chicago Blackhawks : Matt Benning (68), Tucker Poolman (63), Malcolm Subban (75).
[2019-12-19 07:57:36] - TRADE : From Tampa Bay Lightning to Chicago Blackhawks : Jared McCann (69), Adrian Kempe (67), Y:19-RND:6-Tam.
[2019-12-19 07:57:36] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Tampa Bay Lightning : Pavel Buchnevich (68), Joel Eriksson Ek (66), Y:19-RND:4-Chi.
[2019-12-14 09:26:18] - Andrew Copp has been selected as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-12-14 09:26:18] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-12-10 05:09:28] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Boston Bruins : Alexander Wennberg (70).
[2019-12-10 05:09:28] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Chicago Blackhawks : Andrew Copp (68).
[2019-12-07 10:35:33] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Montreal Canadiens : Teddy Blueger (66), Nick Jensen (69), Y:15-RND:4-MTL, Y:19-RND:5-Chi.
[2019-12-07 10:35:33] - TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Chicago Blackhawks : Dylan DeMelo (69), Vinnie Hinostroza (69).
[2019-12-06 08:42:06] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Toronto Maple Leafs : Brett Pesce (73), Connor Clifton (62).
[2019-12-06 08:42:06] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Chicago Blackhawks : Damon Severson (69), Noah Juulsen (65).
[2019-12-03 08:34:23] - TRADE : From New York Islanders to Chicago Blackhawks : Josh Manson (73), Y:15-RND:4-MTL.
[2019-12-03 08:34:23] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to New York Islanders : Brian Dumoulin (74).
[2019-11-30 05:12:50] - Anthony Duclair is no longer as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-11-28 05:12:44] - Anthony Duclair has been selected as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-11-28 05:12:44] - Sam Bennett is no longer as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-11-28 05:12:44] - Adam Lowry has been selected as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-11-28 05:12:44] - Brian Dumoulin is no longer as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-11-28 05:12:44] - Oliver Ekman-Larsson has been selected as captain for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-11-28 05:12:44] - Adam Lowry is no longer captain for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-11-26 05:16:51] - TRADE : From Nashville Predators to Chicago Blackhawks : Oliver Ekman-Larsson (75), Mikko Koskinen (87), Brett Pesce (73), Y:17-RND:2-Nas.
[2019-11-26 05:16:51] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Nashville Predators : Oscar Klefbom (71), Antti Raanta (81), Connor Murphy (69), Ilya Lyubushkin (65), Santeri Virtanen (P), Y:17-RND:1-Chi.
[2019-11-11 16:02:59] - TRADE : From Tampa Bay Lightning to Chicago Blackhawks : Neal Pionk (71).
[2019-11-11 16:02:59] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Tampa Bay Lightning : Travis Sanheim (69), Lane Pederson (61), Y:19-RND:6-VGK, Y:19-RND:6-Chi.
[2019-11-11 16:02:19] - TRADE : From Nashville Predators to Chicago Blackhawks : Travis Sanheim (68).
[2019-11-11 16:02:19] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Nashville Predators : Brett Pesce (73).
[2019-11-04 05:08:40] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Chicago Blackhawks : Y:19-RND:6-Min.
[2019-11-04 05:08:40] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Minnesota Wild : Mikkel Boedker (68).
[2019-11-04 05:07:05] - Sam Bennett has been selected as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-11-04 05:07:05] - Brian Dumoulin is no longer as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-11-04 05:07:05] - Brian Dumoulin has been selected as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-11-04 05:07:05] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-11-04 05:07:05] - Adam Lowry has been selected as captain for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-11-04 05:07:05] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-11-02 09:42:08] - TRADE : From Nashville Predators to Chicago Blackhawks : Joel Eriksson Ek (66), Jake Virtanen (66), Adam Lowry (70).
[2019-11-02 09:42:08] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Nashville Predators : Tage Thompson (65), Colton Sissons (70), Sammy Blais (59), Y:17-RND:6-Cal.
[2019-10-16 11:50:59] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Chicago Blackhawks : Kasperi Kapanen (70), Lane Pederson (61).
[2019-10-16 11:50:59] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to New York Rangers : Brandon Saad (71), Joshua Ho-Sang (59).
[2019-10-15 12:21:44] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Chicago Blackhawks : Y:19-RND:6-VGK.
[2019-10-15 12:21:44] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Vegas Golden Knights : Dan Hamhuis (69).
[2019-10-15 12:19:44] - Brian Dumoulin has been selected as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-10-15 12:19:44] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-10-14 11:17:05] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Chicago Blackhawks : Jordan Oesterle (68).
[2019-10-14 11:17:05] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Vegas Golden Knights : Radim Simek (61), Collin Delia (76).



[2020-04-03 10:08:47] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-03-29 09:00:34] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-03-27 09:30:25] Viktor Svedberg has been deleted from Chicago Blackhawks.
[2020-03-27 09:30:22] Stu Bickel has been deleted from Chicago Blackhawks.
[2020-03-27 09:30:19] Sergey Tolchinsky has been deleted from Chicago Blackhawks.
[2020-03-27 09:30:14] Keith Aulie has been deleted from Chicago Blackhawks.
[2020-03-27 09:30:11] Justin Peters has been deleted from Chicago Blackhawks.
[2020-03-27 09:30:07] Jean-Francois Berube has been deleted from Chicago Blackhawks.
[2020-03-27 09:30:04] Henrik Sedin has been deleted from Chicago Blackhawks.
[2020-03-27 09:30:01] Darren Kramer has been deleted from Chicago Blackhawks.
[2020-03-27 09:29:57] Brody Sutter has been deleted from Chicago Blackhawks.
[2020-03-22 08:19:14] Adrian Kempe from Chicago Blackhawks is back from Strained Right Elbow Injury.
[2020-03-22 08:18:30] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-03-21 08:59:56] Game 1153 - Adrian Kempe from Chicago Blackhawks is injured (Strained Right Elbow) and is out for 4 days.
[2020-03-19 10:50:26] Andrew Copp from Chicago Blackhawks is back from Right Hand Injury.
[2020-03-19 10:50:26] Game 1143 - Andrew Copp from Chicago Blackhawks is injured (Right Hand) and is out for 2 days.
[2020-03-16 09:39:45] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-03-15 05:31:17] Pavel Zacha from Chicago Blackhawks is back from Strained Left Knee Injury.
[2020-03-14 05:22:25] Game 1103 - Pavel Zacha from Chicago Blackhawks is injured (Strained Left Knee) and is out for 4 days.
[2020-03-14 05:21:10] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-03-07 13:45:23] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-03-06 07:25:58] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1482264307150200235-3541141704150120122-24112260300080113-33772003495493367635815210069371366650237268485018103005418.00%3526980.40%21359263451.59%1394285148.90%603123548.83%1948133219586191053524
Total Saison Régulière82264307150200235-3541141704150120122-24112260300080113-33772003495493367635815210069371366650237268485018103005418.00%3526980.40%21359263451.59%1394285148.90%603123548.83%1948133219586191053524