Chicago Blackhawks

GP: 32 | W: 17 | L: 15 | OTL: 0 | P: 34
GF: 75 | GA: 74 | PP%: 16.81% | PK%: 90.00%
DG: Joanick Boilard | Morale : 58 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 70
Prochain matchs #513 vs St. Louis Blues
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Adam Lowry (A)XXX100.009254846591779164836666856471696352700
2Ryan StromeXX100.006353767176809470766969687473688475690
3Anthony DuclairXX100.005937887671738774526772687367696370690
4Vinnie HinostrozaXX100.006537897664798574627371687769685949690
5Andrew CoppXX100.007435916579718264766863846469675943680
6Pavel BuchnevichXX100.006642887483787773547473567567656466680
7Oliver BjorkstrandXX100.006236927670729073527170647567656270680
8Pavel ZachaX100.007342846985747168806966736763638866670
9Sam BennettXXX100.008269667076738469776866636865678866670
10Joel Eriksson EkXXX100.008439856879727066776464736663638256660
11Jake VirtanenX100.008642757181778369536267637265648651660
12Luke KuninXX100.007545816473817263726261686263648428640
13Oliver Ekman-Larsson (C)X100.008542767880909477307874685975857358750
14Josh MansonX100.008854666487898763307461825375684235730
15Neal PionkX100.008455806972878668307762785367654334710
16Dylan DeMeloX100.007839776576859063307458725371664849690
17Damon SeversonX100.007841746881889567307569665869656037690
18Jordan OesterleX100.006836906671858464307265695373673757680
Rayé
1Kasperi KapanenXX100.007843877575819173516972747365668145700
2Noah JuulsenX100.007837926279825061306054734863628032650
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00764482707780836854706671646867675269
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mikko Koskinen98.00899593968887898887898879856152870
2Thomas Greiss100.00878886878685878685878682873766840
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.0088929092878688878688878186495986
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Travis Green81848082726777CAN484100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Oliver Ekman-LarssonChicago BlackhawksD3142024-236086556019286.67%3369722.4936934103000079000.00%000000.6900000102
2Oliver BjorkstrandChicago BlackhawksLW/RW3371219-66028437816488.97%054216.452461691000013034.29%3500000.7014000104
3Vinnie HinostrozaChicago BlackhawksC/RW3381119-22010528621499.30%250215.2313418880001570139.58%37900000.7612000002
4Pavel BuchnevichChicago BlackhawksLW/RW3271118-420362070235710.00%463920.0032520990000170044.19%4300000.5612000102
5Anthony DuclairChicago BlackhawksLW/RW3371118-64021528422688.33%256717.192461791000062237.14%3500000.6324000003
6Dylan DeMeloChicago BlackhawksD3301111318052282311140.00%3362719.010111285000080000.00%000000.3500000000
7Ryan StromeChicago BlackhawksC/RW335611-6195535250113910.00%753716.29224990000011148.18%60400000.4111100211
8Andrew CoppChicago BlackhawksC/LW272810-5201535329266.25%1132612.10000010001750042.96%27700000.6100000000
9Kasperi KapanenChicago BlackhawksLW/RW289110-331572504792819.15%556920.331129780001582136.96%4600000.3502010201
10Neal PionkChicago BlackhawksD302810-9471588423216266.25%3463021.011342397000199110.00%000000.3200101010
11Adam LowryChicago BlackhawksC/LW/RW33639-729561696423349.38%850715.3800041010111241053.97%64300000.3500100010
12Jake VirtanenChicago BlackhawksRW34628-820035233291818.75%33209.44101321000020136.36%2200000.5000000001
13Jordan OesterleChicago BlackhawksD34088-11203825299160.00%2160517.820551996000041000.00%000000.2600000000
14Damon SeversonChicago BlackhawksD30268834069221971010.53%4067222.4001111107000192000.00%000000.2400000000
15Pavel ZachaChicago BlackhawksC324373409323452111.76%22578.05000330000211151.06%23500000.5400000011
16Josh MansonChicago BlackhawksD30167-734085332717243.70%4763921.301121781000082000.00%000000.2200000000
17Joel Eriksson EkChicago BlackhawksC/LW/RW33246-1216036383912365.13%538811.780003350000270052.14%14000000.3101000001
18Noah JuulsenChicago BlackhawksD28066-1022030212310150.00%2047316.930111061000046000.00%000000.2500000000
19Sam BennettChicago BlackhawksC/LW/RW32022-828102624279250.00%23199.98000000000330050.00%4600000.1311101000
20Luke KuninChicago BlackhawksC/RW6011420112300.00%0498.2500000000000025.00%800000.4000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne60572140212-78368408517178582615828.39%279987516.321734512281246101694911847.51%251300000.437174127418
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Thomas GreissChicago Blackhawks2011900.9192.23121001455590200.818112012310
2Mikko KoskinenChicago Blackhawks145800.9182.6771800323900101.00031119101
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne34161700.9192.40192801779490300.857143131411


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Adam LowryChicago BlackhawksC/LW/RW261993-03-29No210 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$614,973$NoLien
Andrew CoppChicago BlackhawksC/LW241994-07-08No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$307,487$NoLien
Anthony DuclairChicago BlackhawksLW/RW231995-08-26No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,245,000$2,245,000$1,380,615$NoLien
Damon SeversonChicago BlackhawksD241994-08-07No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,245,000$2,245,000$1,380,615$NoLien
Dylan DeMeloChicago BlackhawksD261993-05-01No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$614,973$NoLien
Jake VirtanenChicago BlackhawksRW221996-08-17No226 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$500,000$307,487$NoLien
Joel Eriksson EkChicago BlackhawksC/LW/RW221997-01-29No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$900,000$553,476$NoLien
Jordan OesterleChicago BlackhawksD271992-06-25No182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$1,537,433$NoLien
Josh MansonChicago BlackhawksD271991-10-07No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$1,537,433$NoLien
Kasperi KapanenChicago BlackhawksLW/RW221996-07-23No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$900,000$553,476$NoLien
Luke KuninChicago BlackhawksC/RW211997-12-04No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$900,000$553,476$NoLien
Mikko KoskinenChicago BlackhawksG301988-07-18No202 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$3,074,866$NoLien
Neal PionkChicago BlackhawksD231995-07-29No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$184,492$NoLien
Noah JuulsenChicago BlackhawksD221997-04-02No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$500,000$307,487$NoLien
Oliver BjorkstrandChicago BlackhawksLW/RW241995-04-10No177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm900,000$900,000$553,476$NoLien
Oliver Ekman-LarssonChicago BlackhawksD271991-07-17No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm5,990,000$5,990,000$3,683,690$NoLien
Pavel BuchnevichChicago BlackhawksLW/RW241995-04-17No196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$307,487$NoLien
Pavel ZachaChicago BlackhawksC221997-04-06No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$900,000$553,476$NoLien
Ryan StromeChicago BlackhawksC/RW251993-07-11No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$614,973$NoLien
Sam BennettChicago BlackhawksC/LW/RW231996-06-20No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm900,000$900,000$553,476$NoLien
Thomas GreissChicago BlackhawksG331986-01-29No232 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$3,074,866$NoLien
Vinnie HinostrozaChicago BlackhawksC/RW251994-04-03No173 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$307,487$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2224.64199 Lbs6 ft12.001,667,273$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
36,680,000$18,000,000$13,200,000$11,500,000$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Sam BennettAdam LowryVinnie Hinostroza25122
2Pavel BuchnevichAndrew CoppJake Virtanen25122
3Oliver BjorkstrandRyan StromeJoel Eriksson Ek25122
4Anthony DuclairPavel ZachaLuke Kunin25122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Oliver Ekman-LarssonJosh Manson40122
2Damon SeversonNeal Pionk30122
3Jordan OesterleDylan DeMelo20122
4Oliver Ekman-LarssonJosh Manson10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Pavel BuchnevichRyan StromeVinnie Hinostroza60014
2Anthony DuclairPavel ZachaOliver Bjorkstrand40014
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Oliver Ekman-LarssonDamon Severson60014
2Neal PionkJordan Oesterle40014
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Adam LowryPavel Zacha60041
2Andrew CoppJoel Eriksson Ek40041
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Neal PionkJosh Manson60041
2Dylan DeMeloOliver Ekman-Larsson40041
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Adam Lowry60050Neal PionkJosh Manson60050
2Andrew Copp40050Dylan DeMeloOliver Ekman-Larsson40050
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Adam LowryVinnie Hinostroza60122
2Andrew CoppPavel Buchnevich40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Josh MansonOliver Ekman-Larsson60122
2Damon SeversonNeal Pionk40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Pavel BuchnevichVinnie HinostrozaAnthony DuclairOliver Ekman-LarssonDamon Severson
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Andrew CoppAdam LowryPavel ZachaNeal PionkJosh Manson
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Vinnie Hinostroza, Anthony Duclair, Sam BennettVinnie Hinostroza, Anthony DuclairSam Bennett
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Damon Severson, Oliver Ekman-Larsson, Neal PionkDamon SeversonOliver Ekman-Larsson, Neal Pionk
Tirs de Pénalité
Pavel Buchnevich, Vinnie Hinostroza, Oliver Bjorkstrand, Anthony Duclair, Ryan Strome
Gardien
#1 : Mikko Koskinen, #2 : Thomas Greiss


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Anaheim Ducks1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.0001230010002064100196420100.00%20100.00%0531100652.78%551112149.15%24046251.95%2315227136
2Boston Bruins1010000001-1000000000001010000001-100.0000000000002311840279626400.00%30100.00%0531100652.78%551112149.15%24046251.95%2415228136
3Buffalo Sabres10000010321100000103210000000000021.00034700101128899636814285120.00%7185.71%0531100652.78%551112149.15%24046251.95%2517258136
4Carolina Hurricanes21001000532100010003211100000021141.000591400211154192210358203146500.00%8187.50%0531100652.78%551112149.15%24046251.95%493548152412
5Colorado Avalanche20101000660100010003211010000034-120.50061218001221521221181752316497342.86%8187.50%0531100652.78%551112149.15%24046251.95%432854152512
6Columbus Blue Jackets11000000523110000005230000000000021.000510150032003314316031610274125.00%50100.00%0531100652.78%551112149.15%24046251.95%2215257126
7Dallas Stars2020000025-31010000013-21010000012-100.000235000110461313200421283310220.00%40100.00%0531100652.78%551112149.15%24046251.95%483447152411
8Edmonton Oilers10000010431100000104310000000000021.00045900021225217643010026200.00%000.00%0531100652.78%551112149.15%24046251.95%2719237137
9Los Angeles Kings2110000056-1110000005141010000005-520.500591400122040169150731720427228.57%10280.00%0531100652.78%551112149.15%24046251.95%463148152412
10Nashville Predators21100000550000000000002110000055020.50051015002210442311100528104613323.08%50100.00%0531100652.78%551112149.15%24046251.95%493444142513
11New Jersey Devils1010000015-4000000000001010000015-400.000112000010253111103851215400.00%5180.00%1531100652.78%551112149.15%24046251.95%2114267125
12Philadelphia Flyers211000004311010000013-21100000030320.500459013010562417150511616467114.29%70100.00%0531100652.78%551112149.15%24046251.95%473144152713
13Phoenix Coyotes2020000026-41010000014-31010000012-100.00024600110053181916079236047600.00%140100.00%0531100652.78%551112149.15%24046251.95%442851152411
14Pittsburgh Penguins1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.00024600101021768027725223133.33%4250.00%0531100652.78%551112149.15%24046251.95%2417237126
15San Jose Sharks20001010422100000102111000100021141.000459000113501319169692016345120.00%80100.00%0531100652.78%551112149.15%24046251.95%493350152512
16St. Louis Blues1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.0002460010101145203471421200.00%7271.43%0531100652.78%551112149.15%24046251.95%2114257125
17Tampa Bay Lightning1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.0001230001002599702041118100.00%4175.00%0531100652.78%551112149.15%24046251.95%2315237136
18Toronto Maple Leafs10000010431100000104310000000000021.000459001021338111092810422400.00%20100.00%0531100652.78%551112149.15%24046251.95%2518258137
Total321015030407574117650204051391215410010002435-11340.53175131206012621219808258272266329482613207031131916.81%1201290.00%1531100652.78%551112149.15%24046251.95%761520771245413207
20Vancouver Canucks11000000211110000002110000000000021.00024600110026512901461016200.00%40100.00%0531100652.78%551112149.15%24046251.95%2416208157
21Vegas Golden Knights32100000752110000004222110000033040.66771320004120792220370882423821417.14%90100.00%0531100652.78%551112149.15%24046251.95%735069213719
22Washington Capitals11000000734110000007340000000000021.000714210022303210148033132194250.00%10100.00%0531100652.78%551112149.15%24046251.95%2215237147
23Winnipeg Jets11000000312110000003120000000000021.000369001200321112902478183133.33%3166.67%0531100652.78%551112149.15%24046251.95%2317256115
_Since Last GM Reset321015030407574117650204051391215410010002435-11340.53175131206012621219808258272266329482613207031131916.81%1201290.00%1531100652.78%551112149.15%24046251.95%761520771245413207
_Vs Conference20610020204346-3104301020272251027010001624-8200.500437712000131511647814516216814599163189434721318.06%74691.89%0531100652.78%551112149.15%24046251.95%475324482150255127
_Vs Division825010001821-341201000910-141300000911-260.3751835530057511856362591227575616735925.71%27485.19%0531100652.78%551112149.15%24046251.95%1861291965910049

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
3234L17513120680894826132070301
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
32101530407574
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
176520405139
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1541010002435
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
181000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
1131916.81%1201290.00%1
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
258272266322621219
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
531100652.78%551112149.15%24046251.95%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
761520771245413207


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
3 - 2019-09-0413Chicago Blackhawks3Philadelphia Flyers0WSommaire du Match
9 - 2019-09-1054San Jose Sharks1Chicago Blackhawks2WXXSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-09-1264Winnipeg Jets1Chicago Blackhawks3WSommaire du Match
13 - 2019-09-1484Edmonton Oilers3Chicago Blackhawks4WXXSommaire du Match
17 - 2019-09-18110Columbus Blue Jackets2Chicago Blackhawks5WSommaire du Match
19 - 2019-09-20126Washington Capitals3Chicago Blackhawks7WSommaire du Match
21 - 2019-09-22141Vegas Golden Knights2Chicago Blackhawks4WSommaire du Match
23 - 2019-09-24151Philadelphia Flyers3Chicago Blackhawks1LSommaire du Match
25 - 2019-09-26161Chicago Blackhawks2Carolina Hurricanes1WSommaire du Match
26 - 2019-09-27172Los Angeles Kings1Chicago Blackhawks5WSommaire du Match
28 - 2019-09-29185Chicago Blackhawks2Nashville Predators3LSommaire du Match
32 - 2019-10-03217Chicago Blackhawks0Los Angeles Kings5LSommaire du Match
33 - 2019-10-04219Chicago Blackhawks1Anaheim Ducks2LSommaire du Match
35 - 2019-10-06234Chicago Blackhawks2San Jose Sharks1WXSommaire du Match
37 - 2019-10-08243Vancouver Canucks1Chicago Blackhawks2WSommaire du Match
39 - 2019-10-10257Chicago Blackhawks2Pittsburgh Penguins4LSommaire du Match
40 - 2019-10-11267Toronto Maple Leafs3Chicago Blackhawks4WXXSommaire du Match
43 - 2019-10-14285Chicago Blackhawks1Vegas Golden Knights2LSommaire du Match
46 - 2019-10-17310Chicago Blackhawks3Nashville Predators2WSommaire du Match
47 - 2019-10-18314Buffalo Sabres2Chicago Blackhawks3WXXSommaire du Match
49 - 2019-10-20326Carolina Hurricanes2Chicago Blackhawks3WXSommaire du Match
51 - 2019-10-22341Tampa Bay Lightning2Chicago Blackhawks1LSommaire du Match
53 - 2019-10-24359Chicago Blackhawks1Dallas Stars2LSommaire du Match
56 - 2019-10-27376Dallas Stars3Chicago Blackhawks1LSommaire du Match
59 - 2019-10-30394Colorado Avalanche2Chicago Blackhawks3WXSommaire du Match
60 - 2019-10-31413Chicago Blackhawks3Colorado Avalanche4LSommaire du Match
62 - 2019-11-02422St. Louis Blues4Chicago Blackhawks2LSommaire du Match
65 - 2019-11-05438Chicago Blackhawks0Boston Bruins1LSommaire du Match
66 - 2019-11-06447Chicago Blackhawks1New Jersey Devils5LSommaire du Match
68 - 2019-11-08466Phoenix Coyotes4Chicago Blackhawks1LSommaire du Match
70 - 2019-11-10482Chicago Blackhawks2Vegas Golden Knights1WSommaire du Match
72 - 2019-11-12495Chicago Blackhawks1Phoenix Coyotes2LSommaire du Match
74 - 2019-11-14513Chicago Blackhawks-St. Louis Blues-
75 - 2019-11-15516Minnesota Wild-Chicago Blackhawks-
78 - 2019-11-18536Colorado Avalanche-Chicago Blackhawks-
79 - 2019-11-19543Chicago Blackhawks-Winnipeg Jets-
81 - 2019-11-21562Chicago Blackhawks-Colorado Avalanche-
83 - 2019-11-23578New Jersey Devils-Chicago Blackhawks-
87 - 2019-11-27589New York Islanders-Chicago Blackhawks-
89 - 2019-11-29604Chicago Blackhawks-Columbus Blue Jackets-
91 - 2019-12-01623Chicago Blackhawks-Calgary Flames-
93 - 2019-12-03637Chicago Blackhawks-Vancouver Canucks-
96 - 2019-12-06657Detroit Red Wings-Chicago Blackhawks-
98 - 2019-12-08672Calgary Flames-Chicago Blackhawks-
100 - 2019-12-10684Nashville Predators-Chicago Blackhawks-
102 - 2019-12-12699Anaheim Ducks-Chicago Blackhawks-
105 - 2019-12-15720Chicago Blackhawks-Ottawa Senators-
106 - 2019-12-16725Chicago Blackhawks-Montreal Canadiens-
109 - 2019-12-19747Chicago Blackhawks-Toronto Maple Leafs-
110 - 2019-12-20757Winnipeg Jets-Chicago Blackhawks-
112 - 2019-12-22765Florida Panthers-Chicago Blackhawks-
123 - 2020-01-02800Chicago Blackhawks-Phoenix Coyotes-
126 - 2020-01-05821Chicago Blackhawks-Minnesota Wild-
127 - 2020-01-06826Boston Bruins-Chicago Blackhawks-
131 - 2020-01-10858Chicago Blackhawks-Winnipeg Jets-
133 - 2020-01-12875Chicago Blackhawks-Edmonton Oilers-
134 - 2020-01-13879Chicago Blackhawks-Vancouver Canucks-
137 - 2020-01-16903Chicago Blackhawks-Calgary Flames-
138 - 2020-01-17914Chicago Blackhawks-Winnipeg Jets-
141 - 2020-01-20927New York Rangers-Chicago Blackhawks-
143 - 2020-01-22943Nashville Predators-Chicago Blackhawks-
145 - 2020-01-24960Chicago Blackhawks-Dallas Stars-
147 - 2020-01-26976Chicago Blackhawks-St. Louis Blues-
149 - 2020-01-28986Chicago Blackhawks-Tampa Bay Lightning-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
151 - 2020-01-301002Chicago Blackhawks-Florida Panthers-
154 - 2020-02-021025Anaheim Ducks-Chicago Blackhawks-
156 - 2020-02-041040Edmonton Oilers-Chicago Blackhawks-
157 - 2020-02-051044Chicago Blackhawks-Detroit Red Wings-
159 - 2020-02-071062St. Louis Blues-Chicago Blackhawks-
162 - 2020-02-101079San Jose Sharks-Chicago Blackhawks-
164 - 2020-02-121095Ottawa Senators-Chicago Blackhawks-
165 - 2020-02-131103Chicago Blackhawks-Washington Capitals-
168 - 2020-02-161127Chicago Blackhawks-Minnesota Wild-
170 - 2020-02-181143Minnesota Wild-Chicago Blackhawks-
172 - 2020-02-201153Chicago Blackhawks-Buffalo Sabres-
173 - 2020-02-211167Nashville Predators-Chicago Blackhawks-
176 - 2020-02-241186Pittsburgh Penguins-Chicago Blackhawks-
178 - 2020-02-261202Dallas Stars-Chicago Blackhawks-
180 - 2020-02-281217Los Angeles Kings-Chicago Blackhawks-
182 - 2020-03-011234Montreal Canadiens-Chicago Blackhawks-
184 - 2020-03-031245Chicago Blackhawks-New York Islanders-
186 - 2020-03-051257Chicago Blackhawks-New York Rangers-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603520200
Assistance96,63681,83632,43765,32916,337
Attendance PCT94.74%96.28%95.40%96.07%96.10%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
24 17210 - 95.61% 608,491$10,344,349$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
14,200,538$ 36,680,000$ 6,476,000$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
36,680,000$ 14,135,300$ 0$ 22 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
14,603,787$ 115 196,684$ 22,618,660$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
23,637,116$ 36,680,000$ 89,164,004$ 80,130,675$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Kasperi KapanenAGE:22PO:81OV:70
Adam LowryAGE:26PO:63OV:70
Anthony DuclairAGE:23PO:63OV:69
Pavel BuchnevichAGE:24PO:64OV:68
Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:24PO:62OV:68
Andrew CoppAGE:24PO:59OV:68
Sam BennettAGE:23PO:88OV:67
Joel Eriksson EkAGE:22PO:82OV:66
Adam LowryAGE:26PO:63OV:70
Ryan StromeAGE:25PO:84OV:69
Vinnie HinostrozaAGE:25PO:59OV:69
Andrew CoppAGE:24PO:59OV:68
Pavel ZachaAGE:22PO:88OV:67
Sam BennettAGE:23PO:88OV:67
Joel Eriksson EkAGE:22PO:82OV:66
Luke KuninAGE:21PO:84OV:64
Thomas Di PauliAGE:25PO:59OV:57
Kasperi KapanenAGE:22PO:81OV:70
Adam LowryAGE:26PO:63OV:70
Ryan StromeAGE:25PO:84OV:69
Anthony DuclairAGE:23PO:63OV:69
Vinnie HinostrozaAGE:25PO:59OV:69
Pavel BuchnevichAGE:24PO:64OV:68
Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:24PO:62OV:68
Sam BennettAGE:23PO:88OV:67
Jake VirtanenAGE:22PO:86OV:66
Joel Eriksson EkAGE:22PO:82OV:66
Luke KuninAGE:21PO:84OV:64

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Oliver Ekman-LarssonAGE:27PO:73OV:75
Josh MansonAGE:27PO:42OV:73
Neal PionkAGE:23PO:43OV:71
Damon SeversonAGE:24PO:60OV:69
Dylan DeMeloAGE:26PO:48OV:69
Jordan OesterleAGE:27PO:37OV:68
Noah JuulsenAGE:22PO:80OV:65
Ryan CollinsAGE:23PO:62OV:63
Josh JacobsAGE:23PO:74OV:60
Bobby SanguinettiAGE:31PO:64OV:60
Mikko KoskinenAGE:30PO:61OV:87
Thomas GreissAGE:33PO:37OV:84
J-F BerubeAGE:27PO:45OV:71

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Beau StarrettChicago Blackhawks10108
Brody SutterChicago Blackhawks
Dakota JoshuaChicago Blackhawks10156
Darren KramerChicago Blackhawks
Henrik SedinChicago Blackhawks
Jean-Francois BerubeChicago Blackhawks
Justin PetersChicago Blackhawks
Keith AulieChicago Blackhawks
Parker FooChicago Blackhawks13184
Sergey TolchinskyChicago Blackhawks
Stu BickelChicago Blackhawks
Viktor SvedbergChicago Blackhawks

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
17Nas Chi
18Chi Chi
19Chi Chi Chi Chi Min



[2019-12-10 05:09:28] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Boston Bruins : Alexander Wennberg (70).
[2019-12-10 05:09:28] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Chicago Blackhawks : Andrew Copp (68).
[2019-12-07 10:35:33] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Montreal Canadiens : Teddy Blueger (66), Nick Jensen (69), Y:15-RND:4-MTL, Y:19-RND:5-Chi.
[2019-12-07 10:35:33] - TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Chicago Blackhawks : Dylan DeMelo (69), Vinnie Hinostroza (69).
[2019-12-06 08:42:06] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Toronto Maple Leafs : Brett Pesce (73), Connor Clifton (62).
[2019-12-06 08:42:06] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Chicago Blackhawks : Damon Severson (69), Noah Juulsen (65).
[2019-12-03 08:34:23] - TRADE : From New York Islanders to Chicago Blackhawks : Josh Manson (73), Y:15-RND:4-MTL.
[2019-12-03 08:34:23] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to New York Islanders : Brian Dumoulin (74).
[2019-11-30 05:12:50] - Anthony Duclair is no longer as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-11-28 05:12:44] - Anthony Duclair has been selected as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-11-28 05:12:44] - Sam Bennett is no longer as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-11-28 05:12:44] - Adam Lowry has been selected as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-11-28 05:12:44] - Brian Dumoulin is no longer as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-11-28 05:12:44] - Oliver Ekman-Larsson has been selected as captain for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-11-28 05:12:44] - Adam Lowry is no longer captain for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-11-26 05:16:51] - TRADE : From Nashville Predators to Chicago Blackhawks : Oliver Ekman-Larsson (75), Mikko Koskinen (87), Brett Pesce (73), Y:17-RND:2-Nas.
[2019-11-26 05:16:51] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Nashville Predators : Oscar Klefbom (71), Antti Raanta (81), Connor Murphy (69), Ilya Lyubushkin (65), Santeri Virtanen (P), Y:17-RND:1-Chi.
[2019-11-11 16:02:59] - TRADE : From Tampa Bay Lightning to Chicago Blackhawks : Neal Pionk (71).
[2019-11-11 16:02:59] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Tampa Bay Lightning : Travis Sanheim (69), Lane Pederson (61), Y:19-RND:6-VGK, Y:19-RND:6-Chi.
[2019-11-11 16:02:19] - TRADE : From Nashville Predators to Chicago Blackhawks : Travis Sanheim (68).
[2019-11-11 16:02:19] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Nashville Predators : Brett Pesce (73).
[2019-11-04 05:08:40] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Chicago Blackhawks : Y:19-RND:6-Min.
[2019-11-04 05:08:40] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Minnesota Wild : Mikkel Boedker (68).
[2019-11-04 05:07:05] - Sam Bennett has been selected as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-11-04 05:07:05] - Brian Dumoulin is no longer as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-11-04 05:07:05] - Brian Dumoulin has been selected as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-11-04 05:07:05] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-11-04 05:07:05] - Adam Lowry has been selected as captain for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-11-04 05:07:05] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-11-02 09:42:08] - TRADE : From Nashville Predators to Chicago Blackhawks : Joel Eriksson Ek (66), Jake Virtanen (66), Adam Lowry (70).
[2019-11-02 09:42:08] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Nashville Predators : Tage Thompson (65), Colton Sissons (70), Sammy Blais (59), Y:17-RND:6-Cal.
[2019-10-16 11:50:59] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Chicago Blackhawks : Kasperi Kapanen (70), Lane Pederson (61).
[2019-10-16 11:50:59] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to New York Rangers : Brandon Saad (71), Joshua Ho-Sang (59).
[2019-10-15 12:21:44] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Chicago Blackhawks : Y:19-RND:6-VGK.
[2019-10-15 12:21:44] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Vegas Golden Knights : Dan Hamhuis (69).
[2019-10-15 12:19:44] - Brian Dumoulin has been selected as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-10-15 12:19:44] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-10-14 11:17:05] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Chicago Blackhawks : Jordan Oesterle (68).
[2019-10-14 11:17:05] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Vegas Golden Knights : Radim Simek (61), Collin Delia (76).
[2019-10-09 07:34:43] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Chicago Blackhawks : Oliver Bjorkstrand (68), Mikkel Boedker (68), Ryan Strome (69).
[2019-10-09 07:34:43] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to New York Rangers : Kasperi Kapanen (70), Andrew Shaw (69), Zemgus Girgensons (67).
[2019-10-06 09:47:09] - TRADE : From Calgary Flames to Chicago Blackhawks : Anthony Duclair (68), Teddy Blueger (66), Y:17-RND:6-Cal.
[2019-10-06 09:47:09] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Calgary Flames : Radek Faksa (71), Frank Vatrano (67).
[2019-09-27 06:27:45] - TRADE : From Nashville Predators to Chicago Blackhawks : Antti Raanta (80).
[2019-09-27 06:27:45] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Nashville Predators : Mikko Koskinen (87).
[2019-09-24 09:19:01] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to New York Rangers : Tuukka Rask (88).
[2019-09-24 09:19:01] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Chicago Blackhawks : Mikko Koskinen (87), Joshua Ho-Sang (59).
[2019-09-20 11:45:47] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Chicago Blackhawks : Sam Bennett (66), Tage Thompson (65).
[2019-09-20 11:45:47] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Toronto Maple Leafs : Jakub Vrana (68), Joel Armia (68).
[2019-09-20 11:43:47] - Andrew Shaw has been selected as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-09-20 11:43:47] - Niklas Hjalmarsson is no longer as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-09-20 11:43:47] - Dan Hamhuis has been selected as captain for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-09-20 11:43:47] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-09-13 15:07:04] - Niklas Hjalmarsson has been selected as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-09-13 15:07:04] - Andrew Shaw is no longer as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-09-13 15:07:04] - Dan Hamhuis is no longer captain for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-09-11 11:02:12] - Andrew Shaw has been selected as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-09-11 11:02:12] - Niklas Hjalmarsson is no longer as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-09-11 11:02:12] - Dan Hamhuis has been selected as captain for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-09-11 11:02:12] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-08-17 12:47:25] - Niklas Hjalmarsson has been selected as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-08-17 12:47:25] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-08-17 11:04:17] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Buffalo Sabres : Niklas Hjalmarsson (72).
[2019-08-17 11:04:17] - TRADE : From Buffalo Sabres to Chicago Blackhawks : Radim Simek (62), Dan Hamhuis (69).
[2019-08-15 22:32:58] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Chicago Blackhawks : Alexander Wennberg (70), Tuukka Rask (88).
[2019-08-15 22:32:58] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Boston Bruins : Semyon Varlamov (87), Yanni Gourde (71), Erik Gudbranson (70).
[2019-08-15 22:30:41] - TRADE : From New York Islanders to Chicago Blackhawks : Semyon Varlamov (87), Yanni Gourde (71).
[2019-08-15 22:30:41] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to New York Islanders : Adam Henrique (72), Ben Bishop (92).
[2019-08-15 21:27:11] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Vegas Golden Knights : Ivan Barbashev (65).
[2019-08-15 21:27:11] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Chicago Blackhawks : Sammy Blais (59).
[2019-08-12 11:04:33] - TRADE : From New Jersey Devils to Chicago Blackhawks : Joel Armia (68).
[2019-08-12 11:04:33] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to New Jersey Devils : Mattias Janmark (68).
[2019-08-08 17:19:30] - Ilya Lyubushkin was added to Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-08-08 17:19:01] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to San Jose Sharks : Y:18-RND:5-Chi, Y:18-RND:6-Chi.
[2019-08-07 07:50:33] - Connor Clifton was added to Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-08-07 07:49:28] - TRADE : From Pittsburgh Penguins to Chicago Blackhawks : Pavel Buchnevich (68).
[2019-08-07 07:49:28] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Pittsburgh Penguins : Andreas Athanasiou (71).
[2019-08-07 07:39:19] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to New York Rangers : Y:18-RND:4-Chi.
[2019-08-05 19:22:51] - Collin Delia was added to Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-07-29 15:33:12] - IceHogs hired Dallas Eakins for 1 600 000 $ for 5 year(s).
[2019-07-29 15:33:11] - IceHogs fired Brent Thompson.
[2019-07-29 15:32:58] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to New York Islanders : Y:17-RND:6-Chi.
[2019-07-21 11:41:59] - Chicago Blackhawks hired Travis Green for 100 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-07-21 11:41:58] - Penguins fired Travis Green.
[2019-07-21 11:41:49] - Chicago Blackhawks fired Dave Hakstol.
[2019-07-04 10:56:43] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Chicago Blackhawks : Frank Vatrano (67).
[2019-07-04 10:56:43] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Boston Bruins : Alexander Wennberg (70), Y:18-RND:3-Chi, Y:16-RND:6-Cal, Y:16-RND:6-Chi.
[2019-07-02 10:39:02] - TRADE : From New Jersey Devils to Chicago Blackhawks : Erik Gudbranson (70).
[2019-07-02 10:39:02] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to New Jersey Devils : Dmitry Kulikov (68), Y:16-RND:5-Buf.
[2019-07-02 10:38:30] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Chicago Blackhawks : Oscar Klefbom (71), Luke Kunin (64), Y:16-RND:5-Buf.
[2019-07-02 10:38:30] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to New York Rangers : Olli Maatta (71), Oliver Bjorkstrand (68), Julius Honka (62), Jayce Hawryluk (59).
[2019-06-29 11:03:11] - J-F Berube was added to Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-06-27 19:55:28] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Toronto Maple Leafs : Alex Tuch (71), David Kampf (65), Noah Juulsen (65).
[2019-06-27 19:55:28] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Chicago Blackhawks : Jakub Vrana (69), Julius Honka (62), Pavel Zacha (67).
[2019-06-26 07:43:26] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Chicago Blackhawks : Adam Henrique (72), Dmitry Kulikov (68), Mattias Janmark (68).



[2019-12-12 05:14:24] Kasperi Kapanen from Chicago Blackhawks completes suspension
[2019-12-11 05:07:27] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-12-10 05:09:28] TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Boston Bruins : Alexander Wennberg (70).
[2019-12-10 05:09:28] TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Chicago Blackhawks : Andrew Copp (68).
[2019-12-10 05:07:07] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-12-09 05:01:10] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-12-08 10:30:42] Game 466 - Kasperi Kapanen from Chicago Blackhawks suspended for 2 game(s)
[2019-12-08 10:30:16] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-12-07 10:35:33] TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Montreal Canadiens : Teddy Blueger (66), Nick Jensen (69), Y:15-RND:4-MTL, Y:19-RND:5-Chi.
[2019-12-07 10:35:33] TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Chicago Blackhawks : Dylan DeMelo (69), Vinnie Hinostroza (69).
[2019-12-06 08:42:06] TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Toronto Maple Leafs : Brett Pesce (73), Connor Clifton (62).
[2019-12-06 08:42:06] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Chicago Blackhawks : Damon Severson (69), Noah Juulsen (65).
[2019-12-06 08:40:37] Josh Manson from Chicago Blackhawks is back from Sore Left Knee Injury.
[2019-12-06 08:38:41] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-12-05 05:13:23] Game 438 - Josh Manson from Chicago Blackhawks is injured (Sore Left Knee) and is out for 4 days.
[2019-12-04 09:52:07] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-12-03 08:34:23] TRADE : From New York Islanders to Chicago Blackhawks : Josh Manson (73), Y:15-RND:4-MTL.
[2019-12-03 08:34:23] TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to New York Islanders : Brian Dumoulin (74).
[2019-12-03 08:31:45] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-12-01 05:13:39] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-11-30 05:12:50] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-11-28 05:12:44] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-11-27 12:49:00] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-11-27 12:49:00] Connor Clifton of Chicago Blackhawks was sent to pro.
[2019-11-26 05:16:51] TRADE : From Nashville Predators to Chicago Blackhawks : Oliver Ekman-Larsson (75), Mikko Koskinen (87), Brett Pesce (73), Y:17-RND:2-Nas.
[2019-11-26 05:16:51] TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Nashville Predators : Oscar Klefbom (71), Antti Raanta (81), Connor Murphy (69), Ilya Lyubushkin (65), Santeri Virtanen (P), Y:17-RND:1-Chi.
[2019-11-24 13:30:43] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-11-22 15:22:59] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-11-19 11:40:43] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-11-17 15:02:18] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-11-14 08:18:38] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-11-12 07:58:52] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-11-11 16:02:59] TRADE : From Tampa Bay Lightning to Chicago Blackhawks : Neal Pionk (71).
[2019-11-11 16:02:59] TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Tampa Bay Lightning : Travis Sanheim (69), Lane Pederson (61), Y:19-RND:6-VGK, Y:19-RND:6-Chi.
[2019-11-11 16:02:19] TRADE : From Nashville Predators to Chicago Blackhawks : Travis Sanheim (68).
[2019-11-11 16:02:19] TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Nashville Predators : Brett Pesce (73).
[2019-11-11 16:01:01] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-11-10 09:35:21] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-11-09 09:54:47] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-11-05 05:10:23] Oscar Klefbom from Chicago Blackhawks is back from Strained Back Injury.
[2019-11-05 05:08:37] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-11-04 05:08:40] TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Chicago Blackhawks : Y:19-RND:6-Min.
[2019-11-04 05:08:40] TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Minnesota Wild : Mikkel Boedker (68).
[2019-11-04 05:07:05] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-11-03 10:19:36] Game 219 - Oscar Klefbom from Chicago Blackhawks is injured (Strained Back) and is out for 5 days.
[2019-11-03 10:19:21] Successfully loaded Chicago Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-11-02 09:42:08] TRADE : From Nashville Predators to Chicago Blackhawks : Joel Eriksson Ek (66), Jake Virtanen (66), Adam Lowry (70).
[2019-11-02 09:42:08] TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Nashville Predators : Tage Thompson (65), Colton Sissons (70), Sammy Blais (59), Y:17-RND:6-Cal.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
14321015030407574117650204051391215410010002435-113475131206012621219808258272266329482613207031131916.81%1201290.00%1531100652.78%551112149.15%24046251.95%761520771245413207
Total Saison Régulière321015030407574117650204051391215410010002435-113475131206012621219808258272266329482613207031131916.81%1201290.00%1531100652.78%551112149.15%24046251.95%761520771245413207