St. Louis Blues

GP: 82 | W: 42 | L: 28 | OTL: 12 | P: 96
GF: 227 | GA: 221 | PP%: 16.14% | PK%: 82.01%
DG: Philippe Lefebvre | Morale : 53 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 72
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Evgeni Malkin (C)X100.006251638982848086798883628582785669770
2Nicklas BackstromX100.005939808279859381848674707780775574750
3Dustin BrownXX99.008638787376868572567676746985784763730
4Nico HischierX100.006338857872908876827773717461689474720
5Wayne SimmondsXX100.008361667378809272537174697379735279710
6Travis KonecnyXX100.007249817865799576537275627763658163700
7Bobby RyanXX100.007644847382809172547568597180735674700
8Blake ComeauXX100.008640746577809063596764826182754374690
9Brian Boyle (A)XX100.008450766599748664776169736285794178690
10Gabriel BourqueXX100.008536896672756864536263846177695245670
11Brett Howden (R)X100.007137896882777967787162696561628074670
12Troy Terry (R)XX100.005435947073817569637266686464625574670
13Jake MuzzinX100.008646777486879373308069775678714470750
14Matt NiskanenX100.008445786878889366307567845582744871740
15Dmitry OrlovX100.008243847375879571307663776275685874730
16Justin BraunX100.008244836581868963307358825380723073730
17Markus NutivaaraX100.006835916676839365307463626169664761670
18Matt Roy (R)X100.007137896577856664306859705267655876670
Rayé
1Sean WalkerX100.006738866772796266307164625369655441650
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.95754281717882857053736871657571556971
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Craig Anderson96.00899492778887898887898888922741850
2Cory Schneider100.00848381838382848382848382875068810
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE98.0087898780868587868587868590395583
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Craig Berube80928585807469CAN5342,100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Evgeni MalkinSt. Louis BluesC823651872647256625031710222811.36%12162219.7861622802980113549552.02%213000011.073101319121
2Dustin BrownSt. Louis BluesLW/RW80303868296402401172456316812.24%23170321.29415195329221392224340.00%13500020.80010001044
3Nicklas BackstromSt. Louis BluesC823136678120531902706019211.48%9150418.34813216927800041004252.28%182300000.89310000333
4Jake MuzzinSt. Louis BluesD82144862171441017612515436829.09%102196223.9381119963000003261210.00%000000.6300110254
5Nico HischierSt. Louis BluesC8222315316220561632206215510.00%17177821.6868145928011273284148.10%73800200.6028000313
6Travis KonecnySt. Louis BluesLW/RW78222143255020101651884514111.70%7145718.68549452800000435034.34%9900000.5912003133
7Matt NiskanenSt. Louis BluesD8293342765516511313946926.47%102195323.8331013802980220293320.00%000000.4300001222
8Dmitry OrlovSt. Louis BluesD8243337-652015310510340573.88%119195823.8831215632770002294100.00%000000.3800000221
9Wayne SimmondsSt. Louis BluesLW/RW8016203623982019297182441148.79%4131016.3844850242000094234.86%10900000.5501211119
10Bobby RyanSt. Louis BluesLW/RW82111728-24809554136291008.09%2113113.80561128179000000043.94%6600000.4901000023
11Blake ComeauSt. Louis BluesLW/RW8211819-114001148411830749.32%21117214.30000122000112512047.44%7800000.3200000211
12Justin BraunSt. Louis BluesD8231619-13775138894215357.14%98161719.732137540000230000.00%000000.2300100000
13Markus NutivaaraSt. Louis BluesD60312157140413925122612.00%3196916.1632514148000054010.00%000000.3100000011
14Brian BoyleSt. Louis BluesC/RW82358-143210851139834703.06%896111.730110600011130052.85%115800000.1700101002
15Brett HowdenSt. Louis BluesC82268-1310029585212333.85%145696.9400000000000051.12%53600000.2800000000
16Matt RoySt. Louis BluesD4817852406337243154.17%3260812.6901102000010000.00%000000.2600000010
17Troy TerrySt. Louis BluesC/RW82347-13204306016475.00%45867.15011217000000123.53%3400000.2400000011
18Gabriel BourqueSt. Louis BluesLW/RW79325-1332086607020614.29%165547.0200015000030124.00%2500000.1800000011
19Sean WalkerSt. Louis BluesD6022140411020.00%37111.940000000001000.00%000000.5600000000
20Rudolfs BalcersRampage (STL)LW/RW9000-400078340.00%29410.4700000000050075.00%800000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne1424224390614758379518611797245267216969.14%6262358816.56571051626482986358402279381950.64%693900230.52933657354039
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Craig AndersonSt. Louis Blues75382690.9032.5643214618419000410.60030748654
2Cory SchneiderSt. Louis Blues144230.9062.5767620293090000.3333874000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne894228120.9042.5649976621322090410.576338282654


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Blake ComeauSt. Louis BluesLW/RW331986-02-18No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$13,369$No2,500,000$2,500,000$Lien
Bobby RyanSt. Louis BluesLW/RW321987-03-17No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$13,369$No2,500,000$Lien
Brett HowdenSt. Louis BluesC211998-03-29Yes195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$4,813$No900,000$900,000$900,000$Lien
Brian BoyleSt. Louis BluesC/RW341984-12-18No245 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,750,001$1,750,001$9,358$NoLien
Cory SchneiderSt. Louis BluesG331986-03-18No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$10,695$No2,000,000$2,000,000$Lien
Craig AndersonSt. Louis BluesG381981-05-21No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$18,717$NoLien
Dmitry OrlovSt. Louis BluesD271991-07-23No212 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm300,000$300,000$1,604$NoLien
Dustin BrownSt. Louis BluesLW/RW341984-11-04No210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$26,738$NoLien
Evgeni MalkinSt. Louis BluesC321986-07-31No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,500,000$6,500,000$34,759$No6,500,000$6,500,000$Lien
Gabriel BourqueSt. Louis BluesLW/RW281990-09-23No206 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$5,348$No1,000,000$Lien
Jake MuzzinSt. Louis BluesD301989-02-21No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$18,717$NoLien
Justin BraunSt. Louis BluesD321987-02-10No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$18,717$No3,500,000$3,500,000$Lien
Markus NutivaaraSt. Louis BluesD251994-06-06No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm300,000$300,000$1,604$No300,000$Lien
Matt NiskanenSt. Louis BluesD321986-12-06No203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$26,738$No5,000,000$Lien
Matt RoySt. Louis BluesD241995-03-01Yes200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm300,000$300,000$1,604$No300,000$300,000$300,000$Lien
Nicklas BackstromSt. Louis BluesC311987-11-23No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$26,738$No5,000,000$Lien
Nico HischierSt. Louis BluesC201999-01-04No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$4,813$No900,000$900,000$Lien
Sean WalkerSt. Louis BluesD241994-11-13No196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm300,000$300,000$1,604$No300,000$300,000$300,000$Lien
Travis KonecnySt. Louis BluesLW/RW221997-03-11No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$4,813$No900,000$Lien
Troy TerrySt. Louis BluesC/RW211997-09-10Yes178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm300,000$300,000$1,604$No300,000$300,000$300,000$Lien
Wayne SimmondsSt. Louis BluesLW/RW301988-08-26No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$18,717$No3,500,000$Lien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2128.71199 Lbs6 ft12.382,354,762$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
49,450,001$35,400,000$17,200,000$1,800,000$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dustin BrownEvgeni MalkinWayne Simmonds37032
2Nico HischierNicklas BackstromTravis Konecny33032
3Bobby RyanBrian BoyleBlake Comeau20032
4Troy TerryBrett HowdenGabriel Bourque10032
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jake MuzzinDmitry Orlov43122
2Matt NiskanenJustin Braun41122
3Markus NutivaaraMatt Roy10122
4Matt RoyMarkus Nutivaara6122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Travis KonecnyEvgeni MalkinDustin Brown60014
2Wayne SimmondsNicklas BackstromNico Hischier40014
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jake MuzzinMatt Niskanen60014
2Dmitry OrlovBobby Ryan40014
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nico HischierDustin Brown60131
2Nicklas BackstromBlake Comeau40131
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jake MuzzinMatt Niskanen60131
2Dmitry OrlovJustin Braun40131
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Evgeni Malkin60140Jake MuzzinMatt Niskanen60131
2Nicklas Backstrom40140Dmitry OrlovJustin Braun40131
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Evgeni MalkinNicklas Backstrom60023
2Nico HischierDustin Brown40023
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jake MuzzinMatt Niskanen60122
2Dmitry OrlovJustin Braun40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Dustin BrownEvgeni MalkinNicklas BackstromJake MuzzinMatt Niskanen
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Dustin BrownNico HischierTravis KonecnyJake MuzzinMatt Niskanen
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Dustin Brown, Travis Konecny, Evgeni MalkinNicklas Backstrom, Evgeni MalkinNico Hischier
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Jake Muzzin, Matt Niskanen, Dmitry OrlovDmitry OrlovMatt Niskanen, Dmitry Orlov
Tirs de Pénalité
Evgeni Malkin, Nicklas Backstrom, Nico Hischier, Travis Konecny, Dustin Brown
Gardien
#1 : Craig Anderson, #2 : Cory Schneider


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Anaheim Ducks30100002711-42010000147-31000000134-120.33371219001151822921317893139709111.11%15380.00%01512292551.69%1382271051.00%616119951.38%734978223818
2Boston Bruins22000000642110000003211100000032141.0006101600321040206140712048427114.29%13192.31%11512292551.69%1382271051.00%616119951.38%412653152412
3Buffalo Sabres2110000058-3110000004131010000017-620.5005914003110552816110731728538337.50%14378.57%11512292551.69%1382271051.00%616119951.38%463250142310
4Calgary Flames31101000532100010002112110000032140.6675914011301882728312791924881000.00%12283.33%01512292551.69%1382271051.00%616119951.38%745172243819
5Carolina Hurricanes2010001057-2100000103211010000025-320.5005813001122602017225722914459111.11%7271.43%01512292551.69%1382271051.00%616119951.38%493650142412
6Chicago Blackhawks440000001798220000008352200000096381.00017284500665010636363407623578921628.57%15193.33%01512292551.69%1382271051.00%616119951.38%946494295026
7Colorado Avalanche51300001813-52100000152330300000311-830.30081422113321140643739616441631032129.52%19289.47%01512292551.69%1382271051.00%616119951.38%11478126386431
8Columbus Blue Jackets21000100990110000005411000010045-130.750917260025206217202415221235110330.00%9366.67%01512292551.69%1382271051.00%616119951.38%442950152512
9Dallas Stars50202100711-43020100026-42000110055050.500712190030221464041551012436521211700.00%23195.65%01512292551.69%1382271051.00%616119951.38%12285119396330
10Detroit Red Wings21100000734110000006151010000012-120.50071320003400611618270368103512433.33%50100.00%01512292551.69%1382271051.00%616119951.38%553938132614
11Edmonton Oilers30101001811-31000000134-12010100057-230.5008152300520181222133810326366911218.18%17758.82%01512292551.69%1382271051.00%616119951.38%724976243919
12Florida Panthers21100000550110000005231010000003-320.50059140004106717242606110355210110.00%9366.67%01512292551.69%1382271051.00%616119951.38%523743152311
13Los Angeles Kings311010001011-1210010007521010000036-340.66710162600432190302433310232286110110.00%14378.57%01512292551.69%1382271051.00%616119951.38%714972233818
14Minnesota Wild412000101012-22020000037-42100001075240.50010172701153312438453681244228872129.52%14471.43%01512292551.69%1382271051.00%616119951.38%976697284924
15Montreal Canadiens20200000610-41010000035-21010000035-200.000610160004205923191705820245811218.18%10190.00%01512292551.69%1382271051.00%616119951.38%493345142412
16Nashville Predators413000001115-420200000510-52110000065120.250112031004070144524745010542429316318.75%15473.33%01512292551.69%1382271051.00%616119951.38%1097982244825
17New Jersey Devils22000000844110000004131100000043141.00081422004310501518170461517466116.67%6266.67%01512292551.69%1382271051.00%616119951.38%433049142612
18New York Islanders21001000853100010002111100000064241.000813210011516415222614819165111218.18%7357.14%01512292551.69%1382271051.00%616119951.38%483347142412
19New York Rangers2010000135-21000000112-11010000023-110.25036900111037716133542116488225.00%8187.50%01512292551.69%1382271051.00%616119951.38%463050162814
20Ottawa Senators22000000945110000004041100000054141.000916250142307223242503610154610220.00%5180.00%01512292551.69%1382271051.00%616119951.38%574237142512
21Philadelphia Flyers22000000642110000003211100000032141.000612180032106723143004717165110110.00%80100.00%11512292551.69%1382271051.00%616119951.38%523642132513
22Phoenix Coyotes3000120089-1200011005501000010034-140.667814220006118931292728423386912216.67%17476.47%01512292551.69%1382271051.00%616119951.38%765370213819
23Pittsburgh Penguins2010000126-41000000123-11010000003-310.250246001100581916214491814529111.11%70100.00%01512292551.69%1382271051.00%616119951.38%473151152512
24San Jose Sharks32100000954211000006511100000030340.66791726013420963634260692218731616.25%8187.50%01512292551.69%1382271051.00%616119951.38%765364223919
25Tampa Bay Lightning21001000523110000003121000100021141.000571200211164221821349201839600.00%90100.00%01512292551.69%1382271051.00%616119951.38%503447152613
26Toronto Maple Leafs21000010734110000003031000001043141.00071118010331512014173551520524125.00%9277.78%01512292551.69%1382271051.00%616119951.38%473349162813
Total82302809537227221641181005215122972541121804322105124-19960.5852274016281666856418246581475285675221066786819363475616.14%3396182.01%31512292551.69%1382271051.00%616119951.38%2022140219366111044521
28Vancouver Canucks31100001810-2110000003212010000158-330.500814220013419328194455314397411218.18%10280.00%01512292551.69%1382271051.00%616119951.38%795666223819
29Vegas Golden Knights3020010058-31000010023-12020000035-210.167510150013101162939453811450622114.76%15380.00%01512292551.69%1382271051.00%616119951.38%845962223719
30Washington Capitals220000001046110000006331100000041341.000102030004330793025240681518479444.44%8187.50%01512292551.69%1382271051.00%616119951.38%513544142411
31Winnipeg Jets41201000131032110000010732010100033040.500132437001831124374442182272210911436.36%11190.91%01512292551.69%1382271051.00%616119951.38%946495295125
_Since Last GM Reset82302809537227221641181005215122972541121804322105124-19960.5852274016281666856418246581475285675221066786819363475616.14%3396182.01%31512292551.69%1382271051.00%616119951.38%2022140219366111044521
_Vs Conference50132007415126138-122579042036567-225611032126171-10510.5101262223481434473713151949946552155133539253611682072713.04%2053881.46%01512292551.69%1382271051.00%616119951.38%12398591181374636318
_Vs Division26812031116670-41347010013335-21345021103335-2260.50066115181121822227784267250251256752112646021071715.89%971386.60%01512292551.69%1382271051.00%616119951.38%632436616191328164

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
8296L122740162824652210667868193616
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
8230289537227221
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
411810521512297
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4112184322105124
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
541000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
3475616.14%3396182.01%3
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
8147528567566856418
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
1512292551.69%1382271051.00%616119951.38%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
2022140219366111044521


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2019-09-022Washington Capitals3St. Louis Blues6WSommaire du Match
4 - 2019-09-0524Dallas Stars2St. Louis Blues0LSommaire du Match
6 - 2019-09-0734St. Louis Blues4Toronto Maple Leafs3WXXSommaire du Match
9 - 2019-09-1051St. Louis Blues5Ottawa Senators4WSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-09-1266St. Louis Blues3Montreal Canadiens5LSommaire du Match
13 - 2019-09-1481St. Louis Blues6New York Islanders4WSommaire du Match
16 - 2019-09-17101Vancouver Canucks2St. Louis Blues3WSommaire du Match
18 - 2019-09-19114Montreal Canadiens5St. Louis Blues3LSommaire du Match
20 - 2019-09-21131Colorado Avalanche2St. Louis Blues1LXXSommaire du Match
23 - 2019-09-24149Los Angeles Kings2St. Louis Blues3WSommaire du Match
25 - 2019-09-26162St. Louis Blues3Boston Bruins2WSommaire du Match
26 - 2019-09-27171St. Louis Blues1Detroit Red Wings2LSommaire du Match
29 - 2019-09-30190Minnesota Wild3St. Louis Blues1LSommaire du Match
31 - 2019-10-02200Columbus Blue Jackets4St. Louis Blues5WSommaire du Match
32 - 2019-10-03213St. Louis Blues6Minnesota Wild5WSommaire du Match
35 - 2019-10-06232St. Louis Blues4Vancouver Canucks5LXXSommaire du Match
36 - 2019-10-07236St. Louis Blues3Edmonton Oilers2WXSommaire du Match
39 - 2019-10-10261St. Louis Blues1Calgary Flames2LSommaire du Match
42 - 2019-10-13275Phoenix Coyotes4St. Louis Blues3LXSommaire du Match
45 - 2019-10-16297St. Louis Blues4Columbus Blue Jackets5LXSommaire du Match
46 - 2019-10-17309Anaheim Ducks3St. Louis Blues2LXXSommaire du Match
49 - 2019-10-20324Tampa Bay Lightning1St. Louis Blues3WSommaire du Match
51 - 2019-10-22338Calgary Flames1St. Louis Blues2WXSommaire du Match
53 - 2019-10-24358Nashville Predators6St. Louis Blues2LSommaire du Match
55 - 2019-10-26370St. Louis Blues4Nashville Predators2WSommaire du Match
57 - 2019-10-28380St. Louis Blues2Tampa Bay Lightning1WXSommaire du Match
59 - 2019-10-30402St. Louis Blues4Dallas Stars3WXSommaire du Match
60 - 2019-10-31412Pittsburgh Penguins3St. Louis Blues2LXXSommaire du Match
62 - 2019-11-02422St. Louis Blues4Chicago Blackhawks2WSommaire du Match
64 - 2019-11-04435St. Louis Blues0Pittsburgh Penguins3LSommaire du Match
67 - 2019-11-07454Toronto Maple Leafs0St. Louis Blues3WSommaire du Match
70 - 2019-11-10472St. Louis Blues1Buffalo Sabres7LSommaire du Match
72 - 2019-11-12492Vegas Golden Knights3St. Louis Blues2LXSommaire du Match
74 - 2019-11-14513Chicago Blackhawks2St. Louis Blues4WSommaire du Match
76 - 2019-11-16522Colorado Avalanche0St. Louis Blues4WSommaire du Match
78 - 2019-11-18537Edmonton Oilers4St. Louis Blues3LXXSommaire du Match
81 - 2019-11-21564St. Louis Blues3San Jose Sharks0WSommaire du Match
83 - 2019-11-23581St. Louis Blues3Los Angeles Kings6LSommaire du Match
87 - 2019-11-27588St. Louis Blues0Winnipeg Jets1LSommaire du Match
89 - 2019-11-29602Winnipeg Jets2St. Louis Blues7WSommaire du Match
91 - 2019-12-01625St. Louis Blues3Phoenix Coyotes4LXSommaire du Match
93 - 2019-12-03634St. Louis Blues2Colorado Avalanche4LSommaire du Match
95 - 2019-12-05644St. Louis Blues1Vegas Golden Knights2LSommaire du Match
98 - 2019-12-08670San Jose Sharks2St. Louis Blues4WSommaire du Match
100 - 2019-12-10683Buffalo Sabres1St. Louis Blues4WSommaire du Match
102 - 2019-12-12698New York Rangers2St. Louis Blues1LXXSommaire du Match
104 - 2019-12-14713Anaheim Ducks4St. Louis Blues2LSommaire du Match
106 - 2019-12-16726Philadelphia Flyers2St. Louis Blues3WSommaire du Match
109 - 2019-12-19744St. Louis Blues1Colorado Avalanche4LSommaire du Match
118 - 2019-12-28772St. Louis Blues1Vancouver Canucks3LSommaire du Match
119 - 2019-12-29775St. Louis Blues2Calgary Flames0WSommaire du Match
122 - 2020-01-01790St. Louis Blues2Edmonton Oilers5LSommaire du Match
123 - 2020-01-02795St. Louis Blues3Winnipeg Jets2WXSommaire du Match
126 - 2020-01-05820Carolina Hurricanes2St. Louis Blues3WXXSommaire du Match
128 - 2020-01-07834Winnipeg Jets5St. Louis Blues3LSommaire du Match
130 - 2020-01-09852Dallas Stars3St. Louis Blues0LSommaire du Match
133 - 2020-01-12876St. Louis Blues3Anaheim Ducks4LXXSommaire du Match
135 - 2020-01-14889St. Louis Blues2Vegas Golden Knights3LSommaire du Match
137 - 2020-01-16896Nashville Predators4St. Louis Blues3LSommaire du Match
138 - 2020-01-17910St. Louis Blues2Nashville Predators3LSommaire du Match
140 - 2020-01-19924New Jersey Devils1St. Louis Blues4WSommaire du Match
142 - 2020-01-21938Phoenix Coyotes1St. Louis Blues2WXSommaire du Match
143 - 2020-01-22944St. Louis Blues1Dallas Stars2LXSommaire du Match
145 - 2020-01-24964St. Louis Blues1Minnesota Wild0WXXSommaire du Match
147 - 2020-01-26976Chicago Blackhawks1St. Louis Blues4WSommaire du Match
149 - 2020-01-28990New York Islanders1St. Louis Blues2WXSommaire du Match
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
151 - 2020-01-301007Dallas Stars1St. Louis Blues2WXSommaire du Match
154 - 2020-02-021021St. Louis Blues2New York Rangers3LSommaire du Match
157 - 2020-02-051043St. Louis Blues4New Jersey Devils3WSommaire du Match
159 - 2020-02-071062St. Louis Blues5Chicago Blackhawks4WSommaire du Match
161 - 2020-02-091075Florida Panthers2St. Louis Blues5WSommaire du Match
164 - 2020-02-121094San Jose Sharks3St. Louis Blues2LSommaire du Match
166 - 2020-02-141111Ottawa Senators0St. Louis Blues4WSommaire du Match
168 - 2020-02-161125St. Louis Blues3Philadelphia Flyers2WSommaire du Match
170 - 2020-02-181140St. Louis Blues2Carolina Hurricanes5LSommaire du Match
172 - 2020-02-201156St. Louis Blues0Florida Panthers3LSommaire du Match
175 - 2020-02-231181St. Louis Blues4Washington Capitals1WSommaire du Match
178 - 2020-02-261200Los Angeles Kings3St. Louis Blues4WXSommaire du Match
180 - 2020-02-281220Minnesota Wild4St. Louis Blues2LSommaire du Match
182 - 2020-03-011233Detroit Red Wings1St. Louis Blues6WSommaire du Match
184 - 2020-03-031250Boston Bruins2St. Louis Blues3WSommaire du Match
186 - 2020-03-051258St. Louis Blues0Colorado Avalanche3LSommaire du Match



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets80602515150
Assistance236,607193,62679,962160,06140,230
Attendance PCT96.18%94.45%97.51%97.60%98.12%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
0 17329 - 96.27% 519,564$21,302,110$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
50,837,951$ 49,450,001$ 23,999,999$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
49,450,001$ 48,707,549$ 0$ 21 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 1 275,668$ 275,668$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
287,748$ 49,450,001$ 322,939,386$ 322,651,638$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Dustin BrownAGE:34PO:47OV:73
Wayne SimmondsAGE:30PO:52OV:71
Travis KonecnyAGE:22PO:81OV:70
Bobby RyanAGE:32PO:56OV:70
Blake ComeauAGE:33PO:43OV:69
Gabriel BourqueAGE:28PO:52OV:67
Rudolfs BalcersAGE:22PO:56OV:64
Adam HelewkaAGE:23PO:61OV:63
Taylor LeierAGE:25PO:57OV:61
C.J. SmithAGE:24PO:51OV:61
Joel LowryAGE:27PO:57OV:60
Garrett WilsonAGE:28PO:54OV:59
*Brandon BaddockAGE:24PO:61OV:58
Julien NantelAGE:22PO:62OV:56
Dylan SadowyAGE:23PO:64OV:55
Evgeni MalkinAGE:32PO:56OV:77
Nicklas BackstromAGE:31PO:55OV:75
Nico HischierAGE:20PO:94OV:72
Brian BoyleAGE:34PO:41OV:69
*Brett HowdenAGE:21PO:80OV:67
*Troy TerryAGE:21PO:55OV:67
Carter VerhaegheAGE:23PO:63OV:66
Zac DalpeAGE:29PO:59OV:63
Ben StreetAGE:32PO:40OV:63
Luke JohnsonAGE:24PO:56OV:62
*Adam GaudetteAGE:22PO:54OV:62
Michael AmadioAGE:23PO:58OV:60
Alex BroadhurstAGE:26PO:59OV:59
Kyle RauAGE:26PO:54OV:59
*Kevin StenlundAGE:22PO:66OV:58
Joseph BlandisiAGE:24PO:54OV:58
*Joona KoppanenAGE:21PO:66OV:57
Jim O'BrienAGE:30PO:63OV:57
Ryan TesinkAGE:26PO:52OV:56
Jonne TammelaAGE:21PO:63OV:55
Dustin BrownAGE:34PO:47OV:73
Wayne SimmondsAGE:30PO:52OV:71
Travis KonecnyAGE:22PO:81OV:70
Bobby RyanAGE:32PO:56OV:70
Blake ComeauAGE:33PO:43OV:69
Brian BoyleAGE:34PO:41OV:69
*Troy TerryAGE:21PO:55OV:67
Gabriel BourqueAGE:28PO:52OV:67
Rudolfs BalcersAGE:22PO:56OV:64
Keegan KolesarAGE:22PO:63OV:62
Kurtis GabrielAGE:26PO:61OV:60
Justin AugerAGE:25PO:59OV:59
Brian FlynnAGE:30PO:54OV:59
*Beck MalenstynAGE:21PO:64OV:58
*Ty RonningAGE:21PO:63OV:55

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Jake MuzzinAGE:30PO:44OV:75
Matt NiskanenAGE:32PO:48OV:74
Dmitry OrlovAGE:27PO:58OV:73
Justin BraunAGE:32PO:30OV:73
*Matt RoyAGE:24PO:58OV:67
Markus NutivaaraAGE:25PO:47OV:67
Sean WalkerAGE:24PO:54OV:65
Devon ToewsAGE:25PO:58OV:64
Tyler LewingtonAGE:24PO:54OV:64
Nicolas MelocheAGE:21PO:63OV:63
Andrew MacWilliamAGE:29PO:56OV:63
*Dennis GilbertAGE:22PO:58OV:62
Matt DonovanAGE:29PO:51OV:62
*Chaz ReddekoppAGE:22PO:63OV:61
Alexandre CarrierAGE:22PO:59OV:61
Dennis RobertsonAGE:28PO:57OV:61
Kyle CapobiancoAGE:21PO:68OV:60
Andrew NielsenAGE:22PO:62OV:60
Joey LeachAGE:27PO:58OV:60
Colton WhiteAGE:22PO:63OV:59
Josh WesleyAGE:23PO:62OV:59
Blaine ByronAGE:24PO:61OV:59
Jakub JerabekAGE:28PO:47OV:59
Sam JardineAGE:25PO:59OV:58
Colby WilliamsAGE:24PO:61OV:57
Joonas LyytinenAGE:24PO:61OV:56
Craig AndersonAGE:38PO:27OV:85
Cory SchneiderAGE:33PO:50OV:81
Pavel FrancouzAGE:29PO:44OV:76
Andrew HammondAGE:31PO:42OV:75
Cal PetersenAGE:24PO:57OV:74
Andrew ShortridgeAGE:24PO:52OV:68

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Adam WernerSt. Louis Blues12168
Alec RegulaSt. Louis Blues1473
Angus CrookshankSt. Louis Blues14147
Brent GatesSt. Louis Blues11176
Brett McKenzieSt. Louis Blues12151
Brett StapleySt. Louis Blues14178
Brycen MartinSt. Louis Blues
Clinston FranklinSt. Louis Blues10104
Damien RiatSt. Louis Blues12156
Emil BemstromSt. Louis Blues1389
Erik FoleySt. Louis Blues11145
Filip LarssonSt. Louis Blues12143
Ivan ProsvetovSt. Louis Blues14100
Jacob BrysonSt. Louis Blues13133
Joseph CecconiSt. Louis Blues11174
Linus WeissbachSt. Louis Blues13131
Logan CockerillSt. Louis Blues13144
Maksim SushkoSt. Louis Blues1396
Malte SetkovSt. Louis Blues13175
Markus NurmiSt. Louis Blues12162
Matt BrassardSt. Louis Blues13141
Nicholas BokaSt. Louis Blues11168
Nikolaj Krag ChristensenSt. Louis Blues12160
Olle LycksellSt. Louis Blues13164
Patrick SheaSt. Louis Blues11166
Petr KvacaSt. Louis Blues13172
Philip NybergSt. Louis Blues12166
Ryan BednardSt. Louis Blues11175
Simon JohanssonSt. Louis Blues14173
Vojtech BudikSt. Louis Blues12173

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
15Nas Edm NYR STL STL
16STL STL Pit STL STL Bos
17STL STL STL STL STL Chi
18STL STL STL Tor STL STL
19STL STL STL STL STL STL



[2020-03-27 09:49:45] - Nicklas Jensen has been deleted from St. Louis Blues.
[2020-03-27 09:49:33] - Matt MacKenzie has been deleted from St. Louis Blues.
[2020-03-27 09:49:30] - Mike Fisher has been deleted from St. Louis Blues.
[2020-03-27 09:49:05] - Garrett Noonan has been deleted from St. Louis Blues.
[2020-03-27 09:48:56] - Chris Martenet has been deleted from St. Louis Blues.
[2020-03-27 09:48:47] - Andrew Nielson has been deleted from St. Louis Blues.
[2019-12-13 05:16:39] - TRADE : From St. Louis Blues to New York Rangers : Robert Hagg (71).
[2019-12-13 05:16:39] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to St. Louis Blues : Sean Walker (65).
[2019-12-04 09:54:16] - TRADE : From St. Louis Blues to New York Islanders : Michael Stone (68).
[2019-12-04 09:54:16] - TRADE : From New York Islanders to St. Louis Blues : Y:15-RND:5-NYR, Y:17-RND:6-Chi.
[2019-12-03 08:33:54] - TRADE : From St. Louis Blues to Boston Bruins : Brock McGinn (67), Y:15-RND:3-STL.
[2019-12-03 08:33:54] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to St. Louis Blues : Wayne Simmonds (71).



[2020-04-02 07:56:49] Successfully loaded St. Louis Blues lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-03-31 07:51:04] Gabriel Bourque from St. Louis Blues is back from Sprained Right Ankle Injury.
[2020-03-31 07:51:04] Game 1233 - Gabriel Bourque from St. Louis Blues is injured (Sprained Right Ankle) and is out for 2 days.
[2020-03-31 07:50:25] Successfully loaded St. Louis Blues lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-03-27 09:49:45] Nicklas Jensen has been deleted from St. Louis Blues.
[2020-03-27 09:49:33] Matt MacKenzie has been deleted from St. Louis Blues.
[2020-03-27 09:49:30] Mike Fisher has been deleted from St. Louis Blues.
[2020-03-27 09:49:05] Garrett Noonan has been deleted from St. Louis Blues.
[2020-03-27 09:48:56] Chris Martenet has been deleted from St. Louis Blues.
[2020-03-27 09:48:47] Andrew Nielson has been deleted from St. Louis Blues.
[2020-03-07 13:45:24] Successfully loaded St. Louis Blues lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[2020-03-05 12:02:55] Successfully loaded St. Louis Blues lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1482302809537227221641181005215122972541121804322105124-19962274016281666856418246581475285675221066786819363475616.14%3396182.01%31512292551.69%1382271051.00%616119951.38%2022140219366111044521
Total Saison Régulière82302809537227221641181005215122972541121804322105124-19962274016281666856418246581475285675221066786819363475616.14%3396182.01%31512292551.69%1382271051.00%616119951.38%2022140219366111044521