Colorado Avalanche

GP: 31 | W: 19 | L: 9 | OTL: 3 | P: 41
GF: 94 | GA: 83 | PP%: 20.47% | PK%: 87.86%
DG: Jean-Francois Moquin | Morale : 61 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 72
Prochain matchs #500 vs New Jersey Devils
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Leon DraisaitlXXX100.005842808382899581838485698267698665760
2Nick FolignoXXX100.008961747375838671797271776880865275720
3Tyler JohnsonXXX100.005938857865819377797276747577733668720
4Boone JennerXX100.008840786982859067807168817071697368710
5Brendan Gallagher (A)X100.007846797666819574627180637573785337710
6Luke GlendeningXX100.008742886371819162816264906378713570690
7J.T. CompherXXX100.005945836872838266776870796567697468680
8Kevin FialaXX100.005739837469809572517371547165678468680
9Christian DvorakX100.007635877173775369837267686665646946660
10Dominik KahunXXX100.005235936867779568567264626869665765660
11Dominik SimonXXX100.007838856770738466537162586469655269650
12Hampus LindholmX100.007841807586918974307671825869657871750
13Jeff PetryX100.008638847382899572307871745880735849740
14Rasmus RistolainenX100.009240777289919271308263745469678452740
15Brandon CarloX100.008247766391878562306654865265637671720
16Shayne GostisbehereX100.006038867868859177308371645671686168710
17Scott MayfieldX100.008163696393849162307258775173676668710
Rayé
1Aleksander BarkovX91.995436918386899588908681859067848858790
2Tanner KeroX100.006237876471939063746261685973675854650
3Steven SantiniX100.008239836481835263306658764967647242670
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.55734282717784877058736873657170666271
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sergei Bobrovsky97.00979492779695979695979679853851900
2Linus Ullmark100.00798583897877797877797871754769780
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE98.5088908883878688878688877580436084
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Ken Hitchcock87808280999441CAN674500,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Aleksander BarkovColorado AvalancheC3113253832031051244312110.48%866321.404711231010004422355.00%86000001.1503000251
2Nick FolignoColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW318162454915111479022518.89%665621.17167211010001542143.69%10300000.7313201212
3Leon DraisaitlColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW31131124675175292305314.13%258318.833691296000006048.14%32200000.8223010224
4Hampus LindholmColorado AvalancheD31911205255464760113615.00%3980325.90448331050000130100.00%000000.5000100402
5Brandon CarloColorado AvalancheD31613192455902835112317.14%5068922.2433618970001101100.00%000000.5500100101
6Rasmus RistolainenColorado AvalancheD33217195360106304223454.76%4177823.6015628124000097100.00%000000.4900000102
7Tyler JohnsonColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW31811194408649222778.70%750016.1315616100000001045.87%32700000.7601000010
8Boone JennerColorado AvalancheC/LW316814018068317016528.57%152817.06224148000041240057.69%5200000.5301000201
9Jeff PetryColorado AvalancheD233111443005222336209.09%2350922.143251575000070000.00%000000.5500000020
10Luke GlendeningColorado AvalancheC/RW3186141301074524182019.51%848915.810002900001372050.89%39500000.5700002012
11J.T. CompherColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW311671001255314341.89%033010.67000110000510053.62%6900000.4200000001
12Shayne GostisbehereColorado AvalancheD31257-111001229155813.33%1350616.34112328000051000.00%000000.2800000100
13Scott MayfieldColorado AvalancheD31257-54210818133415.38%2340613.110000100008010.00%000000.3400110000
14Brendan GallagherColorado AvalancheRW1323511551912334156.06%022117.08033838000000033.33%1800000.4500010001
15Dominik SimonColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW31123-71353814122108.33%12307.4300000000040040.00%1500000.2600001001
16Kevin FialaColorado AvalancheLW/RW31303-7608172562412.00%02257.2600000000000028.57%700000.2711000000
17Christian DvorakColorado AvalancheC19022-580172212690.00%51628.5500000000020047.24%16300000.2500000000
18Tanner KeroColorado AvalancheC15112400212821012.50%01449.6300000000001044.07%17700000.2800000010
19Marcus PetterssonEagles (Col)D802231202051030.00%1216520.7000000000033000.00%000000.2400000001
20Dominik KahunColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW16011-1003167260.00%01116.9800000000000039.29%11200000.1800000000
21Steven SantiniColorado AvalancheD3000-100100000.00%020.810000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
22Max JonesEagles (Col)LW1000-120100000.00%077.9700000000000036.36%1100000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne5348815624463546077863885823662110.26%239871716.332344671949650001091217549.71%263100000.56412534151319
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sergei BobrovskyColorado Avalanche3119730.9122.481767121738300000.75012310131
2Mackenzie BlackwoodEagles (Col)20100.8005.8372007350000.0000011000
3Linus UllmarkColorado Avalanche10100.9003.0839002200000.0000020000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne3419930.9072.621879121828850000.750123131131


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Aleksander Barkov (Sur la Masse Salariale)Colorado AvalancheC231995-09-02No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$0$0$YesLien
Boone JennerColorado AvalancheC/LW261993-06-15No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,990,000$1,990,000$1,223,797$NoLien
Brandon CarloColorado AvalancheD221996-11-26No212 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$500,000$307,487$NoLien
Brendan GallagherColorado AvalancheRW271992-05-06No184 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$1,537,433$NoLien
Christian DvorakColorado AvalancheC231996-02-02No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm900,000$900,000$553,476$NoLien
Dominik KahunColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW241995-07-02No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$184,492$NoLien
Dominik SimonColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW241994-08-08No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$184,492$NoLien
Hampus LindholmColorado AvalancheD251994-01-20No211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$2,152,406$NoLien
J.T. CompherColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW241995-04-08No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$307,487$NoLien
Jeff PetryColorado AvalancheD311987-12-09No197 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$3,074,866$NoLien
Kevin FialaColorado AvalancheLW/RW221996-07-22No193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$900,000$553,476$NoLien
Leon DraisaitlColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW231995-10-27No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$3,074,866$NoLien
Linus UllmarkColorado AvalancheG251993-07-31No213 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$184,492$NoLien
Luke GlendeningColorado AvalancheC/RW301989-04-28No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$1,537,433$NoLien
Nick FolignoColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW311987-10-31No202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$2,152,406$NoLien
Rasmus RistolainenColorado AvalancheD241994-10-27No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$2,152,406$NoLien
Scott MayfieldColorado AvalancheD261992-10-14No223 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$614,973$NoLien
Sergei BobrovskyColorado AvalancheG301988-09-20No182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm6,500,000$6,500,000$3,997,326$NoLien
Shayne GostisbehereColorado AvalancheD261993-04-20No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$307,487$NoLien
Steven SantiniColorado AvalancheD241995-03-07No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$307,487$NoLien
Tanner KeroColorado AvalancheC261992-07-24No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$184,492$NoLien
Tyler JohnsonColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW281990-07-29No183 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$1,537,433$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2225.64198 Lbs6 ft11.822,158,636$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
47,490,000$31,000,000$9,100,000$300,000$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nick FolignoLeon Draisaitl40113
2Brendan GallagherTyler JohnsonLuke Glendening30113
3Boone JennerChristian DvorakJ.T. Compher20122
4Kevin FialaDominik KahunDominik Simon10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Rasmus RistolainenHampus Lindholm40122
2Brandon CarloJeff Petry30122
3Shayne GostisbehereScott Mayfield20122
4Brandon CarloHampus Lindholm10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nick FolignoBoone Jenner60113
2Brendan GallagherLeon DraisaitlTyler Johnson40113
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Rasmus RistolainenHampus Lindholm60113
2Brandon CarloJeff Petry40113
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Luke Glendening60131
2Nick FolignoBoone Jenner40131
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jeff PetryHampus Lindholm60131
2Brandon CarloRasmus Ristolainen40131
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Luke Glendening60140Jeff PetryHampus Lindholm60140
2Boone Jenner40140Brandon CarloScott Mayfield40140
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Leon Draisaitl60122
2Nick FolignoTyler Johnson40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Shayne GostisbehereHampus Lindholm60122
2Brandon CarloRasmus Ristolainen40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Nick FolignoLeon DraisaitlJeff PetryHampus Lindholm
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Boone JennerLuke GlendeningNick FolignoJeff PetryHampus Lindholm
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Luke Glendening, Boone Jenner, J.T. CompherLuke Glendening, Boone JennerJ.T. Compher
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Shayne Gostisbehere, Hampus Lindholm, Brandon CarloShayne GostisbehereHampus Lindholm, Brandon Carlo
Tirs de Pénalité
, Leon Draisaitl, Nick Foligno, Tyler Johnson, Boone Jenner
Gardien
#1 : Sergei Bobrovsky, #2 : Linus Ullmark


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Anaheim Ducks10001000211100010002110000000000021.00024600100122678126712277228.57%60100.00%0541110149.14%520106948.64%25847054.89%2617228126
2Boston Bruins2110000089-11010000048-41100000041320.500815230033205616192107310254210220.00%9277.78%0541110149.14%520106948.64%25847054.89%432952152411
3Calgary Flames30200100812-42010010046-21010000046-210.16781523002240792327281862835769222.22%130100.00%0541110149.14%520106948.64%25847054.89%715071223818
4Chicago Blackhawks21000100660110000004311000010023-130.75061117004110752918271521014488112.50%7357.14%0541110149.14%520106948.64%25847054.89%543843142513
5Columbus Blue Jackets11000000422110000004220000000000021.0004590020203310121102983324300.00%6183.33%0541110149.14%520106948.64%25847054.89%2416227126
6Dallas Stars211000006601010000013-21100000053220.50061218000330436152206311346210440.00%17194.12%0541110149.14%520106948.64%25847054.89%412552162612
7Edmonton Oilers22000000734110000003211100000041341.0007121900322058231520050121040700.00%4175.00%0541110149.14%520106948.64%25847054.89%493545132513
8Florida Panthers22000000853110000005321100000032141.000814220041306328142104917144513430.77%70100.00%0541110149.14%520106948.64%25847054.89%473246132513
9Minnesota Wild20200000611-51010000037-41010000034-100.000611170041106020231706318423910330.00%8187.50%0541110149.14%520106948.64%25847054.89%463146142614
10Montreal Canadiens11000000321000000000001100000032121.000369000300375239030101028400.00%50100.00%0541110149.14%520106948.64%25847054.89%2518217126
11Nashville Predators1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.000123001000331511703376304125.00%30100.00%0541110149.14%520106948.64%25847054.89%2215256115
12Philadelphia Flyers11000000431110000004310000000000021.00046100030103314712027612233133.33%5260.00%0541110149.14%520106948.64%25847054.89%2316237136
13Phoenix Coyotes211000006511010000023-11100000042220.50061117002220652122220632320484125.00%10190.00%0541110149.14%520106948.64%25847054.89%443050152511
14Pittsburgh Penguins11000000413000000000001100000041321.00047110021103191570295828300.00%4175.00%0541110149.14%520106948.64%25847054.89%2215247126
15St. Louis Blues10000010211000000000001000001021121.000224000102345161183452928500.00%60100.00%0541110149.14%520106948.64%25847054.89%2718257126
16Tampa Bay Lightning11000000312000000000001100000031221.000358002100251555024814256233.33%70100.00%0541110149.14%520106948.64%25847054.89%2415217137
17Toronto Maple Leafs22000000624110000005231100000010141.0006915012130521414240519185310110.00%9188.89%0541110149.14%520106948.64%25847054.89%493345142512
Total31169012219483111466011004245-31710300121523814410.66194161255013925275925295310311218852273717641272620.47%1401787.86%0541110149.14%520106948.64%25847054.89%746510740231394196
19Vancouver Canucks1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.0001230010003410131102181135200.00%3166.67%0541110149.14%520106948.64%25847054.89%2518216126
20Vegas Golden Knights10000010321000000000001000001032121.000325000111298513627512174125.00%5180.00%0541110149.14%520106948.64%25847054.89%2618268125
21Washington Capitals1000000134-1000000000001000000134-110.500358002101257116431146202150.00%3166.67%0541110149.14%520106948.64%25847054.89%2214287146
22Winnipeg Jets11000000321000000000001100000032121.00035800111038111890246626300.00%30100.00%0541110149.14%520106948.64%25847054.89%2518237115
_Since Last GM Reset31169012219483111466011004245-31710300121523814410.66194161255013925275925295310311218852273717641272620.47%1401787.86%0541110149.14%520106948.64%25847054.89%746510740231394196
_Vs Conference1968012205154-3925011002027-710430012031274200.526518914000191415457017719019517542140231476731520.55%85989.41%0541110149.14%520106948.64%25847054.89%461317454142240119
_Vs Division934001102428-441300000915-6521001101513290.5002443670010762283861019392695713123340922.50%44588.64%0541110149.14%520106948.64%25847054.89%2171472166711457

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
3141W19416125592588522737176401
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3116912219483
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
146611004245
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1710301215238
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
720100
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
1272620.47%1401787.86%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
295310311213925275
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
541110149.14%520106948.64%25847054.89%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
746510740231394196


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2019-09-0311Calgary Flames3Colorado Avalanche2LXSommaire du Match
4 - 2019-09-0527Minnesota Wild7Colorado Avalanche3LSommaire du Match
9 - 2019-09-1056Boston Bruins8Colorado Avalanche4LSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-09-1272Phoenix Coyotes3Colorado Avalanche2LSommaire du Match
13 - 2019-09-1483Colorado Avalanche3Washington Capitals4LXXSommaire du Match
15 - 2019-09-1692Colorado Avalanche4Pittsburgh Penguins1WSommaire du Match
17 - 2019-09-18107Colorado Avalanche3Florida Panthers2WSommaire du Match
18 - 2019-09-19117Colorado Avalanche3Tampa Bay Lightning1WSommaire du Match
20 - 2019-09-21131Colorado Avalanche2St. Louis Blues1WXXSommaire du Match
24 - 2019-09-25155Colorado Avalanche3Vegas Golden Knights2WXXSommaire du Match
25 - 2019-09-26168Anaheim Ducks1Colorado Avalanche2WXSommaire du Match
29 - 2019-09-30192Florida Panthers3Colorado Avalanche5WSommaire du Match
31 - 2019-10-02201Dallas Stars3Colorado Avalanche1LSommaire du Match
32 - 2019-10-03214Colorado Avalanche4Phoenix Coyotes2WSommaire du Match
35 - 2019-10-06230Colorado Avalanche5Dallas Stars3WSommaire du Match
37 - 2019-10-08244Nashville Predators2Colorado Avalanche1LSommaire du Match
39 - 2019-10-10260Columbus Blue Jackets2Colorado Avalanche4WSommaire du Match
42 - 2019-10-13276Colorado Avalanche3Winnipeg Jets2WSommaire du Match
44 - 2019-10-15290Colorado Avalanche4Edmonton Oilers1WSommaire du Match
46 - 2019-10-17311Colorado Avalanche1Vancouver Canucks3LSommaire du Match
49 - 2019-10-20328Colorado Avalanche4Calgary Flames6LSommaire du Match
51 - 2019-10-22340Colorado Avalanche3Minnesota Wild4LSommaire du Match
53 - 2019-10-24351Toronto Maple Leafs2Colorado Avalanche5WSommaire du Match
57 - 2019-10-28387Edmonton Oilers2Colorado Avalanche3WSommaire du Match
59 - 2019-10-30394Colorado Avalanche2Chicago Blackhawks3LXSommaire du Match
60 - 2019-10-31413Chicago Blackhawks3Colorado Avalanche4WSommaire du Match
64 - 2019-11-04434Colorado Avalanche1Toronto Maple Leafs0WSommaire du Match
65 - 2019-11-05439Colorado Avalanche3Montreal Canadiens2WSommaire du Match
67 - 2019-11-07455Colorado Avalanche4Boston Bruins1WSommaire du Match
69 - 2019-11-09471Calgary Flames3Colorado Avalanche2LSommaire du Match
71 - 2019-11-11486Philadelphia Flyers3Colorado Avalanche4WSommaire du Match
73 - 2019-11-13500New Jersey Devils-Colorado Avalanche-
76 - 2019-11-16522Colorado Avalanche-St. Louis Blues-
78 - 2019-11-18536Colorado Avalanche-Chicago Blackhawks-
79 - 2019-11-19544Carolina Hurricanes-Colorado Avalanche-
81 - 2019-11-21562Chicago Blackhawks-Colorado Avalanche-
83 - 2019-11-23580Colorado Avalanche-Vegas Golden Knights-
87 - 2019-11-27586Minnesota Wild-Colorado Avalanche-
88 - 2019-11-28593Colorado Avalanche-Dallas Stars-
91 - 2019-12-01621Winnipeg Jets-Colorado Avalanche-
93 - 2019-12-03634St. Louis Blues-Colorado Avalanche-
95 - 2019-12-05649Colorado Avalanche-New Jersey Devils-
97 - 2019-12-07661Colorado Avalanche-New York Islanders-
98 - 2019-12-08666Colorado Avalanche-New York Rangers-
101 - 2019-12-11691Pittsburgh Penguins-Colorado Avalanche-
105 - 2019-12-15722Dallas Stars-Colorado Avalanche-
107 - 2019-12-17738San Jose Sharks-Colorado Avalanche-
109 - 2019-12-19744St. Louis Blues-Colorado Avalanche-
111 - 2019-12-21759Detroit Red Wings-Colorado Avalanche-
123 - 2020-01-02799Colorado Avalanche-Philadelphia Flyers-
126 - 2020-01-05813Colorado Avalanche-Buffalo Sabres-
128 - 2020-01-07833Colorado Avalanche-Ottawa Senators-
130 - 2020-01-09851Colorado Avalanche-Columbus Blue Jackets-
131 - 2020-01-10859Colorado Avalanche-Minnesota Wild-
133 - 2020-01-12874Ottawa Senators-Colorado Avalanche-
135 - 2020-01-14888Washington Capitals-Colorado Avalanche-
137 - 2020-01-16902Los Angeles Kings-Colorado Avalanche-
139 - 2020-01-18919Tampa Bay Lightning-Colorado Avalanche-
141 - 2020-01-20931New York Islanders-Colorado Avalanche-
143 - 2020-01-22947Colorado Avalanche-Anaheim Ducks-
144 - 2020-01-23958Colorado Avalanche-Los Angeles Kings-
148 - 2020-01-27981Buffalo Sabres-Colorado Avalanche-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
150 - 2020-01-29996Colorado Avalanche-Carolina Hurricanes-
151 - 2020-01-301008Colorado Avalanche-Nashville Predators-
153 - 2020-02-011017Colorado Avalanche-Detroit Red Wings-
155 - 2020-02-031031Anaheim Ducks-Colorado Avalanche-
157 - 2020-02-051047Colorado Avalanche-Vancouver Canucks-
159 - 2020-02-071065Colorado Avalanche-San Jose Sharks-
160 - 2020-02-081069Colorado Avalanche-Los Angeles Kings-
162 - 2020-02-101081New York Rangers-Colorado Avalanche-
164 - 2020-02-121096Vancouver Canucks-Colorado Avalanche-
166 - 2020-02-141110Vegas Golden Knights-Colorado Avalanche-
168 - 2020-02-161129San Jose Sharks-Colorado Avalanche-
170 - 2020-02-181142Colorado Avalanche-Nashville Predators-
172 - 2020-02-201154Montreal Canadiens-Colorado Avalanche-
174 - 2020-02-221172Colorado Avalanche-Minnesota Wild-
176 - 2020-02-241188Colorado Avalanche-Edmonton Oilers-
178 - 2020-02-261201Colorado Avalanche-Winnipeg Jets-
180 - 2020-02-281222Nashville Predators-Colorado Avalanche-
182 - 2020-03-011235Phoenix Coyotes-Colorado Avalanche-
184 - 2020-03-031251Winnipeg Jets-Colorado Avalanche-
186 - 2020-03-051258St. Louis Blues-Colorado Avalanche-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603520200
Assistance79,61166,77326,69752,43113,486
Attendance PCT94.78%95.39%95.35%93.63%96.33%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
27 17071 - 94.84% 606,452$8,490,323$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
18,311,657$ 42,490,000$ 18,363,000$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
42,490,000$ 18,071,001$ 0$ 21 1

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
16,374,194$ 115 229,893$ 26,437,695$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
28,246,223$ 42,490,000$ 193,517,193$ 181,645,164$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Leon DraisaitlAGE:23PO:86OV:76
Nick FolignoAGE:31PO:52OV:72
Tyler JohnsonAGE:28PO:36OV:72
Boone JennerAGE:26PO:73OV:71
Kevin FialaAGE:22PO:84OV:68
J.T. CompherAGE:24PO:74OV:68
Dominik KahunAGE:24PO:57OV:66
Dominik SimonAGE:24PO:52OV:65
Tomas NosekAGE:26PO:37OV:65
*Otto KoivulaAGE:20PO:64OV:64
*Max JonesAGE:21PO:81OV:63
*Victor OlofssonAGE:23PO:55OV:62
*Eeli TolvanenAGE:20PO:81OV:60
Ryan FitzgeraldAGE:24PO:61OV:60
*Givani SmithAGE:21PO:62OV:58
Garret RossAGE:27PO:58OV:57
Aleksander BarkovAGE:23PO:88OV:79
Leon DraisaitlAGE:23PO:86OV:76
Nick FolignoAGE:31PO:52OV:72
Tyler JohnsonAGE:28PO:36OV:72
Boone JennerAGE:26PO:73OV:71
Luke GlendeningAGE:30PO:35OV:69
J.T. CompherAGE:24PO:74OV:68
Christian DvorakAGE:23PO:69OV:66
Dominik KahunAGE:24PO:57OV:66
Ryan DonatoAGE:23PO:69OV:65
Tanner KeroAGE:26PO:58OV:65
Dominik SimonAGE:24PO:52OV:65
Michael McCarronAGE:24PO:79OV:62
Boo NievesAGE:25PO:64OV:61
Mark McNeillAGE:26PO:79OV:60
Brendan GaunceAGE:25PO:77OV:60
*Lukas VejdemoAGE:23PO:62OV:60
Nicolas RoyAGE:22PO:63OV:59
Leon DraisaitlAGE:23PO:86OV:76
Nick FolignoAGE:31PO:52OV:72
Tyler JohnsonAGE:28PO:36OV:72
Brendan GallagherAGE:27PO:53OV:71
Luke GlendeningAGE:30PO:35OV:69
Kevin FialaAGE:22PO:84OV:68
J.T. CompherAGE:24PO:74OV:68
Dominik KahunAGE:24PO:57OV:66
Dominik SimonAGE:24PO:52OV:65
Riley BarberAGE:25PO:60OV:64
Hudson FaschingAGE:23PO:56OV:62
*Eeli TolvanenAGE:20PO:81OV:60
Miikka SalomakiAGE:26PO:68OV:60
Nick MoutreyAGE:24PO:61OV:59
Zach NastasiukAGE:24PO:61OV:58
*Petrus PalmuAGE:21PO:66OV:55

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Hampus LindholmAGE:25PO:78OV:75
Rasmus RistolainenAGE:24PO:84OV:74
Jeff PetryAGE:31PO:58OV:74
Brandon CarloAGE:22PO:76OV:72
Scott MayfieldAGE:26PO:66OV:71
Shayne GostisbehereAGE:26PO:61OV:71
Marcus PetterssonAGE:23PO:75OV:68
Steven SantiniAGE:24PO:72OV:67
MacKenzie WeegarAGE:25PO:47OV:66
Caleb JonesAGE:22PO:61OV:64
Thomas SchemitschAGE:22PO:62OV:63
Brett LernoutAGE:23PO:59OV:63
Jacob LarssonAGE:22PO:80OV:62
Josh MahuraAGE:21PO:74OV:62
*Sean DayAGE:21PO:64OV:62
Dan RenoufAGE:25PO:60OV:62
Patrick SieloffAGE:25PO:71OV:61
*Ryan LindgrenAGE:21PO:73OV:60
Louie BelpedioAGE:23PO:64OV:59
Vili SaarijarviAGE:22PO:63OV:59
Sergei BobrovskyAGE:30PO:38OV:90
Linus UllmarkAGE:25PO:47OV:78
Mackenzie BlackwoodAGE:22PO:76OV:76
Sam MontembeaultAGE:22PO:68OV:76
Thatcher DemkoAGE:23PO:78OV:74
Eric ComrieAGE:23PO:69OV:73
*Adam HuskaAGE:22PO:53OV:66

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Austin CarrollColorado Avalanche
Brian FerlinColorado Avalanche
Brian HartColorado Avalanche
Chris VandeVeldeColorado Avalanche
Conor AllenColorado Avalanche
Daniel AltshullerColorado Avalanche
Grigori DenisenkoColorado Avalanche1412
Ilya SorokinColorado Avalanche1073
Jeremy GregoireColorado Avalanche
Jonathan DavidssonColorado Avalanche1354
Josh BrookColorado Avalanche1361
Joshua MahuraColorado Avalanche1245
Justin KeaColorado Avalanche
Kevin BieksaColorado Avalanche
Kirill KaprizovColorado Avalanche1152
Linus ArnessonColorado Avalanche
Mac CarruthColorado Avalanche
Marcus DavidssonColorado Avalanche1351
Mario FerraroColorado Avalanche1360
Mark FraserColorado Avalanche
Nic KerdilesColorado Avalanche
Nicolas KerdilesColorado Avalanche
Petteri LindbohmColorado Avalanche
Philip McRaeColorado Avalanche
Samuel MontembeaultColorado Avalanche
Scott CzarnowczanColorado Avalanche
Scott PerunovichColorado Avalanche1435
Tanner RichardColorado Avalanche
Trey Fix-WolanskyColorado Avalanche1462
Tyler MaddenColorado Avalanche1436
Vili SaarjarviColorado Avalanche
Zach FryeColorado Avalanche

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
15Ana Col Tam Col Col Col
16Col Col Col STL Cal Col Col
17Col PHX Col Tor Col NYR PHX Col Col NYR Col
18Col NYR Col Col Col Col
19Col Col Col Col Col Col



[2019-12-02 09:19:59] - TRADE : From Colorado Avalanche to Boston Bruins : Brandon Montour (71), Alex Killorn (71), Y:15-RND:3-Cal.
[2019-12-02 09:19:59] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Colorado Avalanche : Rasmus Ristolainen (74).
[2019-09-07 09:58:37] - Eagles hired Kirk Muller for 2 675 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2019-08-20 20:13:22] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Colorado Avalanche : Y:17-RND:6-Col.
[2019-08-11 14:22:03] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Colorado Avalanche : Y:17-RND:5-NYR.
[2019-07-31 15:31:48] - Dominik Kahun was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2019-07-31 15:15:04] - Josh Mahura was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2019-07-28 16:45:28] - TRADE : From Colorado Avalanche to Philadelphia Flyers : Christian Folin (68).
[2019-07-24 16:31:30] - Colorado Avalanche hired Ken Hitchcock for 500 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-07-24 16:31:29] - Stars fired Ken Hitchcock.
[2019-07-24 16:31:12] - Colorado Avalanche fired Todd Nelson.



[2019-12-11 05:08:03] Game 486 - Aleksander Barkov from Colorado Avalanche is injured (Strained Right Elbow) and is out for 1 week.
[2019-12-04 09:52:07] Successfully loaded Colorado Avalanche lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.9.9
[2019-12-02 09:19:59] TRADE : From Colorado Avalanche to Boston Bruins : Brandon Montour (71), Alex Killorn (71), Y:15-RND:3-Cal.
[2019-12-02 09:19:59] TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Colorado Avalanche : Rasmus Ristolainen (74).
[2019-11-21 13:30:05] Brendan Gallagher from Colorado Avalanche is back from Sprained Right Knee Injury.
[2019-11-13 07:52:42] Christian Dvorak from Colorado Avalanche is back from Severed Left Wrist Tendons Injury.
[2019-11-12 07:59:29] Ryan Donato from Eagles has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-11-07 05:01:29] Successfully loaded Colorado Avalanche lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.9.9
[2019-11-07 05:01:29] Max Jones of Colorado Avalanche was sent down to farm.
[2019-11-07 05:01:29] Dominik Kahun of Colorado Avalanche was sent to pro.
[2019-11-05 05:10:23] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Ryan Nugent-Hopkins of Columbus Blue Jackets (7-2-9) / 2 - Aleksander Barkov of Colorado Avalanche (4-6-10) / 3 - Leon Draisaitl of Colorado Avalanche (3-4-7)
[2019-11-05 05:09:19] Max Jones of Colorado Avalanche was sent to pro.
[2019-11-05 05:08:38] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Colorado Avalanche.
[2019-11-05 05:08:38] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Colorado Avalanche.
[2019-11-02 09:40:29] Game 214 - Christian Dvorak from Colorado Avalanche is injured (Severed Left Wrist Tendons) and is out for 2 weeks.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1431169012219483111466011004245-317103001215238144194161255013925275925295310311218852273717641272620.47%1401787.86%0541110149.14%520106948.64%25847054.89%746510740231394196
Total Saison Régulière31169012219483111466011004245-317103001215238144194161255013925275925295310311218852273717641272620.47%1401787.86%0541110149.14%520106948.64%25847054.89%746510740231394196