Colorado Avalanche

GP: 49 | W: 31 | L: 14 | OTL: 4 | P: 66
GF: 140 | GA: 124 | PP%: 19.79% | PK%: 85.12%
DG: Jean-Francois Moquin | Morale : 72 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 72
Prochain matchs #799 vs Philadelphia Flyers
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Aleksander BarkovX100.005436918386899588908681859067848860790
2Leon DraisaitlXXX100.005842808382899581838485698267698681760
3Nick FolignoXXX100.008961747375838671797271776880865285720
4Tyler JohnsonXXX100.005938857865819377797276747577733682720
5Boone JennerXX100.008840786982859067807168817071697382710
6Brendan Gallagher (A)X100.007846797666819574627180637573785352710
7Luke GlendeningXX100.008742886371819162816264906378713583690
8J.T. CompherXXX100.005945836872838266776870796567697482680
9Kevin FialaXX100.005739837469809572517371547165678482680
10Christian DvorakX100.007635877173775369837267686665646962660
11Dominik KahunXXX100.005235936867779568567264626869665781660
12Dominik SimonXXX100.007838856770738466537162586469655282650
13Hampus LindholmX100.007841807586918974307671825869657884750
14Jeff PetryX100.008638847382899572307871745880735864740
15Rasmus RistolainenX100.009240777289919271308263745469678467740
16Brandon CarloX100.008247766391878562306654865265637684720
17Shayne GostisbehereX100.006038867868859177308371645671686182710
18Scott MayfieldX100.008163696393849162307258775173676682710
Rayé
1Tanner KeroX100.006237876471939063746261685973675851650
2Steven SantiniX100.008239836481835263306658764967647223670
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00734282717784877058736873657170667371
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sergei Bobrovsky100.00979492779695979695979679853864900
2Linus Ullmark100.00798583897877797877797871754782780
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0088908883878688878688877580437384
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Ken Hitchcock87808280999441CAN674500,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Aleksander BarkovColorado AvalancheC4318335164031281695516010.65%888820.6651015311390004483356.46%110700001.1526000353
2Leon DraisaitlColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW491819373752087148439612.16%394219.2351015211480000106148.37%36800000.7947010334
3Hampus LindholmColorado AvalancheD491023336315837390255311.11%70127426.005813521640000200100.00%000000.5200100512
4Nick FolignoColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW49102333388201818312633807.94%10102520.93189271570002793139.33%15000000.6426202312
5Tyler JohnsonColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW49141226240111181353310710.37%983617.0826829156000001148.53%71300000.6201000012
6Rasmus RistolainenColorado AvalancheD512232510480142495531553.64%56112522.07178351760000115100.00%000000.4400000102
7Brandon CarloColorado AvalancheD4971724456101104751193313.73%74109022.25347241480001159100.00%000000.4400101201
8Jeff PetryColorado AvalancheD41615213540984457132610.53%5592322.53538321330000125200.00%000000.4500000130
9Boone JennerColorado AvalancheC/LW4991019-13801094611719787.69%484517.254372812800071910139.13%13800000.4501000301
10Luke GlendeningColorado AvalancheC/RW49811192381010010564233612.50%1581916.7202255400022122050.14%73400000.4611002012
11Brendan GallagherColorado AvalancheRW316915623553296513449.23%149015.820551155000001150.00%3600000.6100010211
12J.T. CompherColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW4969151006468120587.41%356311.513146200001803150.79%12600000.5300000013
13Shayne GostisbehereColorado AvalancheD493912-912015462561412.00%2078316.00112430000069000.00%000000.3100000200
14Scott MayfieldColorado AvalancheD494812-36610132152461216.67%3967813.8500011000141110.00%000000.3500110001
15Christian DvorakColorado AvalancheC37257-514036443714205.41%53168.5600000000090145.71%32600000.4400000002
16Dominik SimonColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW49246-321559201952310.53%33917.99000010001320043.48%2300100.3100001101
17Kevin FialaColorado AvalancheLW/RW49415060122937123310.81%04388.9500000000000021.43%1400000.2311000000
18Dominik KahunColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW34134300625216164.76%12346.9100000000000038.46%15600000.3400000000
19Tanner KeroColorado AvalancheC20112500318113119.09%01909.5300000000001043.50%22300000.2100000010
20Marcus PetterssonEagles (Col)D802231202051030.00%1216520.7000000000033000.00%000000.2400000001
21Steven SantiniColorado AvalancheD4000-100100000.00%020.600000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
22Max JonesEagles (Col)LW1000-120100000.00%077.9700000000000036.36%1100000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne85813123736834524701201105713333799589.83%3881403616.3635681033061519000191412261149.33%412500100.521023536261828
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sergei BobrovskyColorado Avalanche47301140.9152.36274814110812770000.70824472163
2Linus UllmarkColorado Avalanche31200.8992.64159407690000.0000236000
3Mackenzie BlackwoodEagles (Col)20100.8005.8372007350000.0000011000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne52311440.9122.46298018112213810000.708244949163


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Aleksander BarkovColorado AvalancheC231995-09-02No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$1,818,182$NoLien
Boone JennerColorado AvalancheC/LW261993-06-15No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,990,000$1,990,000$723,636$NoLien
Brandon CarloColorado AvalancheD221996-11-26No212 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$181,818$No500,000$Lien
Brendan GallagherColorado AvalancheRW271992-05-06No184 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$909,091$NoLien
Christian DvorakColorado AvalancheC231996-02-02No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$327,273$No900,000$Lien
Dominik KahunColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW241995-07-02No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm300,000$300,000$109,091$No300,000$300,000$300,000$Lien
Dominik SimonColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW241994-08-08No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm300,000$300,000$109,091$No300,000$300,000$Lien
Hampus LindholmColorado AvalancheD251994-01-20No211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$1,272,727$No3,500,000$Lien
J.T. CompherColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW241995-04-08No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$181,818$No500,000$Lien
Jeff PetryColorado AvalancheD311987-12-09No197 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$1,818,182$No5,000,000$5,000,000$Lien
Kevin FialaColorado AvalancheLW/RW221996-07-22No193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$327,273$NoLien
Leon DraisaitlColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW231995-10-27No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$1,818,182$No5,000,000$Lien
Linus UllmarkColorado AvalancheG251993-07-31No213 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm300,000$300,000$109,091$NoLien
Luke GlendeningColorado AvalancheC/RW301989-04-28No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$909,091$NoLien
Nick FolignoColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW311987-10-31No202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$1,272,727$No3,500,000$Lien
Rasmus RistolainenColorado AvalancheD241994-10-27No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$1,272,727$No3,500,000$3,500,000$Lien
Scott MayfieldColorado AvalancheD261992-10-14No223 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$363,636$No1,000,000$Lien
Sergei BobrovskyColorado AvalancheG301988-09-20No182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,500,000$6,500,000$2,363,636$No6,500,000$Lien
Shayne GostisbehereColorado AvalancheD261993-04-20No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$181,818$NoLien
Steven SantiniColorado AvalancheD241995-03-07No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$181,818$No500,000$Lien
Tanner KeroColorado AvalancheC261992-07-24No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm300,000$300,000$109,091$NoLien
Tyler JohnsonColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW281990-07-29No183 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$909,091$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2225.64198 Lbs6 ft11.822,158,636$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
47,490,000$31,000,000$9,100,000$300,000$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nick FolignoTyler JohnsonLeon Draisaitl40113
2Kevin FialaAleksander BarkovBrendan Gallagher30113
3Boone JennerLuke GlendeningJ.T. Compher20122
4Dominik KahunChristian DvorakDominik Simon10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jeff PetryHampus Lindholm40122
2Brandon CarloRasmus Ristolainen30122
3Shayne GostisbehereScott Mayfield20122
4Brandon CarloHampus Lindholm10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nick FolignoTyler JohnsonBoone Jenner60113
2Leon DraisaitlAleksander BarkovLuke Glendening40113
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jeff PetryHampus Lindholm60113
2Brandon CarloRasmus Ristolainen40113
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Luke GlendeningBoone Jenner60131
2Nick FolignoDominik Simon40131
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jeff PetryHampus Lindholm60131
2Brandon CarloScott Mayfield40131
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Luke Glendening60140Jeff PetryHampus Lindholm60140
2Boone Jenner40140Brandon CarloScott Mayfield40140
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Luke GlendeningLeon Draisaitl60122
2Nick FolignoTyler Johnson40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Shayne GostisbehereHampus Lindholm60122
2Brandon CarloRasmus Ristolainen40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Nick FolignoAleksander BarkovLeon DraisaitlJeff PetryHampus Lindholm
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Boone JennerLuke GlendeningNick FolignoJeff PetryHampus Lindholm
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Luke Glendening, Boone Jenner, J.T. CompherLuke Glendening, Boone JennerJ.T. Compher
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Shayne Gostisbehere, Hampus Lindholm, Brandon CarloShayne GostisbehereHampus Lindholm, Brandon Carlo
Tirs de Pénalité
Aleksander Barkov, Leon Draisaitl, Nick Foligno, Tyler Johnson, Boone Jenner
Gardien
#1 : Sergei Bobrovsky, #2 : Linus Ullmark


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Anaheim Ducks10001000211100010002110000000000021.00024600100122678126712277228.57%60100.00%0836169049.47%820168348.72%39073852.85%2617228126
2Boston Bruins2110000089-11010000048-41100000041320.500815230033205616192107310254210220.00%9277.78%0836169049.47%820168348.72%39073852.85%432952152411
3Calgary Flames30200100812-42010010046-21010000046-210.16781523002240792327281862835769222.22%130100.00%0836169049.47%820168348.72%39073852.85%715071223818
4Carolina Hurricanes1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.00024600101022741102561122200.00%20100.00%0836169049.47%820168348.72%39073852.85%2316236126
5Chicago Blackhawks421001001011-12110000046-22100010065150.6251019290044201193739421106243010215426.67%14564.29%0836169049.47%820168348.72%39073852.85%976893305225
6Columbus Blue Jackets11000000422110000004220000000000021.0004590020203310121102983324300.00%6183.33%0836169049.47%820168348.72%39073852.85%2416227126
7Dallas Stars4110002011922010001034-12100001085360.750111829001353872023391012835549218422.22%26292.31%0836169049.47%820168348.72%39073852.85%9261106305125
8Detroit Red Wings10000010321100000103210000000000021.000347000112253912420710305120.00%5180.00%0836169049.47%820168348.72%39073852.85%2718238136
9Edmonton Oilers22000000734110000003211100000041341.0007121900322058231520050121040700.00%4175.00%0836169049.47%820168348.72%39073852.85%493545132513
10Florida Panthers22000000853110000005321100000032141.000814220041306328142104917144513430.77%70100.00%0836169049.47%820168348.72%39073852.85%473246132513
11Minnesota Wild312000001112-1211000008801010000034-120.3331120310063208831352208225596813430.77%13284.62%0836169049.47%820168348.72%39073852.85%704769213920
12Montreal Canadiens11000000321000000000001100000032121.000369000300375239030101028400.00%50100.00%0836169049.47%820168348.72%39073852.85%2518217126
13Nashville Predators1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.000123001000331511703376304125.00%30100.00%0836169049.47%820168348.72%39073852.85%2215256115
14New Jersey Devils2010000139-61010000016-51000000123-110.25036900012147102214460192051400.00%9366.67%0836169049.47%820168348.72%39073852.85%422755162713
15New York Islanders11000000211000000000001100000021121.00024600110037413200298415500.00%20100.00%0836169049.47%820168348.72%39073852.85%2416237126
16New York Rangers10001000211000000000001000100021121.0002350000113210912129118295120.00%4175.00%0836169049.47%820168348.72%39073852.85%2415227147
17Philadelphia Flyers11000000431110000004310000000000021.00046100030103314712027612233133.33%5260.00%0836169049.47%820168348.72%39073852.85%2316237136
18Phoenix Coyotes211000006511010000023-11100000042220.50061117002220652122220632320484125.00%10190.00%0836169049.47%820168348.72%39073852.85%443050152511
19Pittsburgh Penguins211000005321010000012-11100000041320.5005914003110592324120641622565120.00%11281.82%0836169049.47%820168348.72%39073852.85%463048142412
20San Jose Sharks11000000321110000003210000000000021.00035800102025889026812235120.00%5180.00%0836169049.47%820168348.72%39073852.85%2011258147
21St. Louis Blues421000101082220000008352010001025-360.750101727003422131325047812328538916212.50%16287.50%0836169049.47%820168348.72%39073852.85%1027190285126
22Tampa Bay Lightning11000000312000000000001100000031221.000358002100251555024814256233.33%70100.00%0836169049.47%820168348.72%39073852.85%2415217137
23Toronto Maple Leafs22000000624110000005231100000010141.0006915012130521414240519185310110.00%9188.89%0836169049.47%820168348.72%39073852.85%493345142512
Total492414022521401241625111001120727112413401132685315660.6731402423820152374412140042447048940138137654711871923819.79%2153285.12%0836169049.47%820168348.72%39073852.85%11737991177368632316
25Vancouver Canucks1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.0001230010003410131102181135200.00%3166.67%0836169049.47%820168348.72%39073852.85%2518216126
26Vegas Golden Knights21000010642000000000002100001064241.00067130011314814823647820477228.57%9188.89%0836169049.47%820168348.72%39073852.85%513448162512
27Washington Capitals1000000134-1000000000001000000134-110.500358002101257116431146202150.00%3166.67%0836169049.47%820168348.72%39073852.85%2214287146
28Winnipeg Jets22000000844110000005231100000032141.00081523003230651826210491418478112.50%9277.78%0836169049.47%820168348.72%39073852.85%483247152412
_Since Last GM Reset492414022521401241625111001120727112413401132685315660.6731402423820152374412140042447048940138137654711871923819.79%2153285.12%0836169049.47%820168348.72%39073852.85%11737991177368632316
_Vs Conference30131001240847681676011104339414640013041374380.63384147231002923277854258284299278402273407241152420.87%1311886.26%0836169049.47%820168348.72%39073852.85%723496717226386192
_Vs Division18860013051465105400010292548320012022211230.639519114200181614552315318417819521133220428741621.62%811383.95%0836169049.47%820168348.72%39073852.85%434297432134232116

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
4966SOW114024238214001381376547118701
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4924142252140124
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
25111011207271
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2413411326853
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
511021
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
1923819.79%2153285.12%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
4244704894052374412
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
836169049.47%820168348.72%39073852.85%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
11737991177368632316


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2019-09-0311Calgary Flames3Colorado Avalanche2LXSommaire du Match
4 - 2019-09-0527Minnesota Wild7Colorado Avalanche3LSommaire du Match
9 - 2019-09-1056Boston Bruins8Colorado Avalanche4LSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-09-1272Phoenix Coyotes3Colorado Avalanche2LSommaire du Match
13 - 2019-09-1483Colorado Avalanche3Washington Capitals4LXXSommaire du Match
15 - 2019-09-1692Colorado Avalanche4Pittsburgh Penguins1WSommaire du Match
17 - 2019-09-18107Colorado Avalanche3Florida Panthers2WSommaire du Match
18 - 2019-09-19117Colorado Avalanche3Tampa Bay Lightning1WSommaire du Match
20 - 2019-09-21131Colorado Avalanche2St. Louis Blues1WXXSommaire du Match
24 - 2019-09-25155Colorado Avalanche3Vegas Golden Knights2WXXSommaire du Match
25 - 2019-09-26168Anaheim Ducks1Colorado Avalanche2WXSommaire du Match
29 - 2019-09-30192Florida Panthers3Colorado Avalanche5WSommaire du Match
31 - 2019-10-02201Dallas Stars3Colorado Avalanche1LSommaire du Match
32 - 2019-10-03214Colorado Avalanche4Phoenix Coyotes2WSommaire du Match
35 - 2019-10-06230Colorado Avalanche5Dallas Stars3WSommaire du Match
37 - 2019-10-08244Nashville Predators2Colorado Avalanche1LSommaire du Match
39 - 2019-10-10260Columbus Blue Jackets2Colorado Avalanche4WSommaire du Match
42 - 2019-10-13276Colorado Avalanche3Winnipeg Jets2WSommaire du Match
44 - 2019-10-15290Colorado Avalanche4Edmonton Oilers1WSommaire du Match
46 - 2019-10-17311Colorado Avalanche1Vancouver Canucks3LSommaire du Match
49 - 2019-10-20328Colorado Avalanche4Calgary Flames6LSommaire du Match
51 - 2019-10-22340Colorado Avalanche3Minnesota Wild4LSommaire du Match
53 - 2019-10-24351Toronto Maple Leafs2Colorado Avalanche5WSommaire du Match
57 - 2019-10-28387Edmonton Oilers2Colorado Avalanche3WSommaire du Match
59 - 2019-10-30394Colorado Avalanche2Chicago Blackhawks3LXSommaire du Match
60 - 2019-10-31413Chicago Blackhawks3Colorado Avalanche4WSommaire du Match
64 - 2019-11-04434Colorado Avalanche1Toronto Maple Leafs0WSommaire du Match
65 - 2019-11-05439Colorado Avalanche3Montreal Canadiens2WSommaire du Match
67 - 2019-11-07455Colorado Avalanche4Boston Bruins1WSommaire du Match
69 - 2019-11-09471Calgary Flames3Colorado Avalanche2LSommaire du Match
71 - 2019-11-11486Philadelphia Flyers3Colorado Avalanche4WSommaire du Match
73 - 2019-11-13500New Jersey Devils6Colorado Avalanche1LSommaire du Match
76 - 2019-11-16522Colorado Avalanche0St. Louis Blues4LSommaire du Match
78 - 2019-11-18536Colorado Avalanche4Chicago Blackhawks2WSommaire du Match
79 - 2019-11-19544Carolina Hurricanes4Colorado Avalanche2LSommaire du Match
81 - 2019-11-21562Chicago Blackhawks3Colorado Avalanche0LSommaire du Match
83 - 2019-11-23580Colorado Avalanche3Vegas Golden Knights2WSommaire du Match
87 - 2019-11-27586Minnesota Wild1Colorado Avalanche5WSommaire du Match
88 - 2019-11-28593Colorado Avalanche3Dallas Stars2WXXSommaire du Match
91 - 2019-12-01621Winnipeg Jets2Colorado Avalanche5WSommaire du Match
93 - 2019-12-03634St. Louis Blues2Colorado Avalanche4WSommaire du Match
95 - 2019-12-05649Colorado Avalanche2New Jersey Devils3LXXSommaire du Match
97 - 2019-12-07661Colorado Avalanche2New York Islanders1WSommaire du Match
98 - 2019-12-08666Colorado Avalanche2New York Rangers1WXSommaire du Match
101 - 2019-12-11691Pittsburgh Penguins2Colorado Avalanche1LSommaire du Match
105 - 2019-12-15722Dallas Stars1Colorado Avalanche2WXXSommaire du Match
107 - 2019-12-17738San Jose Sharks2Colorado Avalanche3WSommaire du Match
109 - 2019-12-19744St. Louis Blues1Colorado Avalanche4WSommaire du Match
111 - 2019-12-21759Detroit Red Wings2Colorado Avalanche3WXXSommaire du Match
123 - 2020-01-02799Colorado Avalanche-Philadelphia Flyers-
126 - 2020-01-05813Colorado Avalanche-Buffalo Sabres-
128 - 2020-01-07833Colorado Avalanche-Ottawa Senators-
130 - 2020-01-09851Colorado Avalanche-Columbus Blue Jackets-
131 - 2020-01-10859Colorado Avalanche-Minnesota Wild-
133 - 2020-01-12874Ottawa Senators-Colorado Avalanche-
135 - 2020-01-14888Washington Capitals-Colorado Avalanche-
137 - 2020-01-16902Los Angeles Kings-Colorado Avalanche-
139 - 2020-01-18919Tampa Bay Lightning-Colorado Avalanche-
141 - 2020-01-20931New York Islanders-Colorado Avalanche-
143 - 2020-01-22947Colorado Avalanche-Anaheim Ducks-
144 - 2020-01-23958Colorado Avalanche-Los Angeles Kings-
148 - 2020-01-27981Buffalo Sabres-Colorado Avalanche-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
150 - 2020-01-29996Colorado Avalanche-Carolina Hurricanes-
151 - 2020-01-301008Colorado Avalanche-Nashville Predators-
153 - 2020-02-011017Colorado Avalanche-Detroit Red Wings-
155 - 2020-02-031031Anaheim Ducks-Colorado Avalanche-
157 - 2020-02-051047Colorado Avalanche-Vancouver Canucks-
159 - 2020-02-071065Colorado Avalanche-San Jose Sharks-
160 - 2020-02-081069Colorado Avalanche-Los Angeles Kings-
162 - 2020-02-101081New York Rangers-Colorado Avalanche-
164 - 2020-02-121096Vancouver Canucks-Colorado Avalanche-
166 - 2020-02-141110Vegas Golden Knights-Colorado Avalanche-
168 - 2020-02-161129San Jose Sharks-Colorado Avalanche-
170 - 2020-02-181142Colorado Avalanche-Nashville Predators-
172 - 2020-02-201154Montreal Canadiens-Colorado Avalanche-
174 - 2020-02-221172Colorado Avalanche-Minnesota Wild-
176 - 2020-02-241188Colorado Avalanche-Edmonton Oilers-
178 - 2020-02-261201Colorado Avalanche-Winnipeg Jets-
180 - 2020-02-281222Nashville Predators-Colorado Avalanche-
182 - 2020-03-011235Phoenix Coyotes-Colorado Avalanche-
184 - 2020-03-031251Winnipeg Jets-Colorado Avalanche-
186 - 2020-03-051258St. Louis Blues-Colorado Avalanche-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603520200
Assistance144,793119,44947,62694,38924,217
Attendance PCT96.53%95.56%95.25%94.39%96.87%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
16 17219 - 95.66% 612,904$15,322,607$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
30,017,699$ 47,490,000$ 18,863,000$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
47,490,000$ 29,616,606$ 0$ 22 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
9,806,468$ 68 256,631$ 17,450,908$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
18,562,708$ 47,490,000$ 187,946,707$ 179,190,467$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Leon DraisaitlAGE:23PO:86OV:76
Nick FolignoAGE:31PO:52OV:72
Tyler JohnsonAGE:28PO:36OV:72
Boone JennerAGE:26PO:73OV:71
Kevin FialaAGE:22PO:84OV:68
J.T. CompherAGE:24PO:74OV:68
Dominik KahunAGE:24PO:57OV:66
Dominik SimonAGE:24PO:52OV:65
Tomas NosekAGE:26PO:37OV:65
*Otto KoivulaAGE:20PO:64OV:64
*Max JonesAGE:21PO:81OV:63
*Victor OlofssonAGE:23PO:55OV:62
*Eeli TolvanenAGE:20PO:81OV:60
Ryan FitzgeraldAGE:24PO:61OV:60
*Givani SmithAGE:21PO:62OV:58
Garret RossAGE:27PO:58OV:57
Aleksander BarkovAGE:23PO:88OV:79
Leon DraisaitlAGE:23PO:86OV:76
Nick FolignoAGE:31PO:52OV:72
Tyler JohnsonAGE:28PO:36OV:72
Boone JennerAGE:26PO:73OV:71
Luke GlendeningAGE:30PO:35OV:69
J.T. CompherAGE:24PO:74OV:68
Christian DvorakAGE:23PO:69OV:66
Dominik KahunAGE:24PO:57OV:66
Ryan DonatoAGE:23PO:69OV:65
Tanner KeroAGE:26PO:58OV:65
Dominik SimonAGE:24PO:52OV:65
Michael McCarronAGE:24PO:79OV:62
Boo NievesAGE:25PO:64OV:61
Mark McNeillAGE:26PO:79OV:60
Brendan GaunceAGE:25PO:77OV:60
*Lukas VejdemoAGE:23PO:62OV:60
Nicolas RoyAGE:22PO:63OV:59
Leon DraisaitlAGE:23PO:86OV:76
Nick FolignoAGE:31PO:52OV:72
Tyler JohnsonAGE:28PO:36OV:72
Brendan GallagherAGE:27PO:53OV:71
Luke GlendeningAGE:30PO:35OV:69
Kevin FialaAGE:22PO:84OV:68
J.T. CompherAGE:24PO:74OV:68
Dominik KahunAGE:24PO:57OV:66
Dominik SimonAGE:24PO:52OV:65
Riley BarberAGE:25PO:60OV:64
Hudson FaschingAGE:23PO:56OV:62
*Eeli TolvanenAGE:20PO:81OV:60
Miikka SalomakiAGE:26PO:68OV:59
Nick MoutreyAGE:24PO:61OV:58
Zach NastasiukAGE:24PO:61OV:58
*Petrus PalmuAGE:21PO:66OV:55

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Hampus LindholmAGE:25PO:78OV:75
Rasmus RistolainenAGE:24PO:84OV:74
Jeff PetryAGE:31PO:58OV:74
Brandon CarloAGE:22PO:76OV:72
Scott MayfieldAGE:26PO:66OV:71
Shayne GostisbehereAGE:26PO:61OV:71
Marcus PetterssonAGE:23PO:75OV:68
Steven SantiniAGE:24PO:72OV:67
MacKenzie WeegarAGE:25PO:47OV:66
Caleb JonesAGE:22PO:61OV:64
Brett LernoutAGE:23PO:59OV:64
Thomas SchemitschAGE:22PO:62OV:63
Jacob LarssonAGE:22PO:80OV:62
Josh MahuraAGE:21PO:74OV:62
*Sean DayAGE:21PO:64OV:62
Dan RenoufAGE:25PO:60OV:62
Patrick SieloffAGE:25PO:71OV:61
*Ryan LindgrenAGE:21PO:73OV:60
Louie BelpedioAGE:23PO:64OV:59
Vili SaarijarviAGE:22PO:63OV:59
Sergei BobrovskyAGE:30PO:38OV:90
Linus UllmarkAGE:25PO:47OV:78
Mackenzie BlackwoodAGE:22PO:76OV:76
Sam MontembeaultAGE:22PO:68OV:76
Thatcher DemkoAGE:23PO:78OV:74
Eric ComrieAGE:23PO:69OV:73
*Adam HuskaAGE:22PO:53OV:66

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Austin CarrollColorado Avalanche
Brian FerlinColorado Avalanche
Brian HartColorado Avalanche
Chris VandeVeldeColorado Avalanche
Conor AllenColorado Avalanche
Daniel AltshullerColorado Avalanche
Grigori DenisenkoColorado Avalanche1412
Ilya SorokinColorado Avalanche1073
Jeremy GregoireColorado Avalanche
Jonathan DavidssonColorado Avalanche1354
Josh BrookColorado Avalanche1361
Joshua MahuraColorado Avalanche1245
Justin KeaColorado Avalanche
Kevin BieksaColorado Avalanche
Kirill KaprizovColorado Avalanche1152
Linus ArnessonColorado Avalanche
Mac CarruthColorado Avalanche
Marcus DavidssonColorado Avalanche1351
Mario FerraroColorado Avalanche1360
Mark FraserColorado Avalanche
Nic KerdilesColorado Avalanche
Nicolas KerdilesColorado Avalanche
Petteri LindbohmColorado Avalanche
Philip McRaeColorado Avalanche
Samuel MontembeaultColorado Avalanche
Scott CzarnowczanColorado Avalanche
Scott PerunovichColorado Avalanche1435
Tanner RichardColorado Avalanche
Trey Fix-WolanskyColorado Avalanche1462
Tyler MaddenColorado Avalanche1436
Vili SaarjarviColorado Avalanche
Zach FryeColorado Avalanche

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
15Ana Col Tam Col Col Col
16Col Col Col STL Cal Col Col
17Col PHX Col Tor Col NYR PHX Col Col NYR Col
18Col NYR Col Col Col Col
19Col Col Col Col Col Col



[2019-12-02 09:19:59] - TRADE : From Colorado Avalanche to Boston Bruins : Brandon Montour (71), Alex Killorn (71), Y:15-RND:3-Cal.
[2019-12-02 09:19:59] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Colorado Avalanche : Rasmus Ristolainen (74).
[2019-09-07 09:58:37] - Eagles hired Kirk Muller for 2 675 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2019-08-20 20:13:22] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Colorado Avalanche : Y:17-RND:6-Col.
[2019-08-11 14:22:03] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Colorado Avalanche : Y:17-RND:5-NYR.
[2019-07-31 15:31:48] - Dominik Kahun was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2019-07-31 15:15:04] - Josh Mahura was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2019-07-28 16:45:28] - TRADE : From Colorado Avalanche to Philadelphia Flyers : Christian Folin (68).
[2019-07-24 16:31:30] - Colorado Avalanche hired Ken Hitchcock for 500 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-07-24 16:31:29] - Stars fired Ken Hitchcock.
[2019-07-24 16:31:12] - Colorado Avalanche fired Todd Nelson.



[2020-01-28 11:47:14] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - A.J. Greer of Senators (5-1-6) / 2 - Johan Larsson of Wolf Pack (4-2-6) / 3 - Ryan Donato of Eagles (5-1-6)
[2020-01-27 20:59:41] Ryan Donato from Eagles has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-03 05:43:46] Successfully loaded Colorado Avalanche lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-02 11:03:57] Aleksander Barkov from Colorado Avalanche completes suspension
[2019-12-27 07:38:02] Successfully loaded Colorado Avalanche lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.9.9
[2019-12-23 17:12:46] Colorado Avalanche roster errors : Too many Players available in Pro Team! 19 Dressed. Maximum is 18. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-12-23 17:10:06] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Colorado Avalanche.
[2019-12-23 17:10:06] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Colorado Avalanche.
[2019-12-21 11:27:16] Aleksander Barkov from Colorado Avalanche suspended for 3 game(s)
[2019-12-21 11:20:40] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Colorado Avalanche.
[2019-12-21 11:20:40] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Colorado Avalanche.
[2019-12-20 13:36:36] Sergei Bobrovsky from Colorado Avalanche is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-19 07:56:07] Sergei Bobrovsky from Colorado Avalanche injured (Exhaustion)
[2019-12-17 08:49:17] Successfully loaded Colorado Avalanche lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.9.9
[2019-12-16 15:53:49] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Colorado Avalanche.
[2019-12-16 15:53:49] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Colorado Avalanche.
[2019-12-14 09:29:17] Sergei Bobrovsky from Colorado Avalanche is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-12-14 09:29:17] Aleksander Barkov from Colorado Avalanche is back from Strained Right Elbow Injury.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
14492414022521401241625111001120727112413401132685315661402423820152374412140042447048940138137654711871923819.79%2153285.12%0836169049.47%820168348.72%39073852.85%11737991177368632316
Total Saison Régulière492414022521401241625111001120727112413401132685315661402423820152374412140042447048940138137654711871923819.79%2153285.12%0836169049.47%820168348.72%39073852.85%11737991177368632316