Colorado Avalanche

GP: 7 | W: 2 | L: 3 | OTL: 2 | P: 6
GF: 21 | GA: 28 | PP%: 29.63% | PK%: 87.50%
DG: Jean-Francois Moquin | Morale : 44 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 72
Prochain matchs #117 vs Tampa Bay Lightning
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Aleksander BarkovX100.005436918386899588908681859067848846790
2Leon DraisaitlXXX100.005842808382899581838485698267698646760
3Nick FolignoXXX99.008961747375838671797271776880865249720
4Tyler JohnsonXXX100.005938857865819377797276747577733646720
5Alex KillornX100.007345787277799571537469776878725246710
6Boone JennerXX100.008840786982859067807168817071697346710
7Brendan Gallagher (A)X100.007846797666819574627180637573785343710
8Luke GlendeningXX100.008742886371819162816264906378713547690
9J.T. CompherXXX100.005945836872838266776870796567697446680
10Kevin FialaXX100.005739837469809572517371547165678446670
11Christian DvorakX100.007635877173775369837267686665646946660
12Dominik SimonXXX100.007838856770738466537162586469655246650
13Hampus LindholmX100.007841807586918974307671825869657849750
14Brandon CarloX100.008247766391878562306654865265637646720
15Shayne GostisbehereX100.006038867868859177308371645671686146710
16Scott MayfieldX100.008163696393849162307258775173676646710
17Brandon MontourX100.007740767073899569307768745669676846710
18Marcus PetterssonX100.007863706379829562307554734965637552690
Rayé
1Jeff PetryX77.748638847382899572307871745880735835740
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE98.74744481727784897157746974657170654671
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sergei Bobrovsky97.00979492779695979695979679853836890
2Mackenzie Blackwood100.00798482917877797877797865697646770
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE98.5088898784878688878688877277574183
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Ken Hitchcock87808280999441CAN674500,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Aleksander BarkovColorado AvalancheC7369-22003030113010.00%214721.03112318000030157.79%19900001.2201000010
2Nick FolignoColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW7246-11151711144814.29%114821.180115180001120039.13%2300000.8111100101
3Shayne GostisbehereColorado AvalancheD7145-5204650120.00%412517.92112112000010000.00%000000.8000000100
4Brandon CarloColorado AvalancheD7224-68021782625.00%1616223.17213519000026000.00%000000.4900000000
5Luke GlendeningColorado AvalancheC/RW7314-375411123225.00%410114.51000000000331047.79%13600000.7900001000
6Scott MayfieldColorado AvalancheD7044-11201723000.00%119413.520000100003000.00%000000.8500000000
7Tyler JohnsonColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW7224-220271461314.29%311516.49123518000000040.00%1000000.6900000000
8Leon DraisaitlColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW7224-2204151951310.53%112117.33123319000001051.15%13100000.6601000010
9Alex KillornColorado AvalancheLW7123-320209181115.56%013419.191235180000160137.50%800000.4500000100
10Boone JennerColorado AvalancheC/LW7123-3408572914.29%010314.75000000001330056.25%1600000.5800000000
11Brendan GallagherColorado AvalancheRW7213-155871811111.11%013319.09011518000000050.00%1200000.4500010001
12Brandon MontourColorado AvalancheD7123-56013892611.11%514220.41123519000019000.00%000000.4200000000
13Hampus LindholmColorado AvalancheD7022-3115151310350.00%718226.05011417000027000.00%000000.2200100000
14Christian DvorakColorado AvalancheC7011-3404103030.00%3456.5300000000000045.61%5700000.4400000000
15J.T. CompherColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW7011-300067540.00%07410.5700000000060066.67%1200000.2700000000
16Dominik SimonColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW7101-3002750320.00%0436.2000000000010066.67%300000.4600000000
17Jeff PetryColorado AvalancheD3011-180610210.00%25317.860110500005000.00%000000.3700000000
18Marcus PetterssonColorado AvalancheD40112601030020.00%78521.2900000000014000.00%000000.2300000000
19Kevin FialaColorado AvalancheLW/RW7000-300224140.00%0426.0300000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne126213859-4892201571601864813211.29%66205616.32815234118800022152251.72%60900000.5713211322
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sergei BobrovskyColorado Avalanche72220.8893.4035320201800000.333370001
2Mackenzie BlackwoodColorado Avalanche20100.8005.8372007350000.000007000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne92320.8743.8042620272150000.333377001


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Aleksander BarkovColorado AvalancheC231995-09-02No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$4,545,455$NoLien
Alex KillornColorado AvalancheLW291989-09-14No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,181,818$NoLien
Boone JennerColorado AvalancheC/LW261993-06-15No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,990,000$1,990,000$1,809,091$NoLien
Brandon CarloColorado AvalancheD221996-11-26No212 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$500,000$454,545$NoLien
Brandon MontourColorado AvalancheD251994-04-11No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,272,727$NoLien
Brendan GallagherColorado AvalancheRW271992-05-06No184 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,272,727$NoLien
Christian DvorakColorado AvalancheC231996-02-02No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm900,000$900,000$818,182$NoLien
Dominik SimonColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW241994-08-08No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$272,727$NoLien
Hampus LindholmColorado AvalancheD251994-01-20No211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,181,818$NoLien
J.T. CompherColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW241995-04-08No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$454,545$NoLien
Jeff Petry (Sur la Masse Salariale)Colorado AvalancheD311987-12-09No197 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$0$0$YesLien
Kevin FialaColorado AvalancheLW/RW221996-07-22No193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$900,000$818,182$NoLien
Leon DraisaitlColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW231995-10-27No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$4,545,455$NoLien
Luke GlendeningColorado AvalancheC/RW301989-04-28No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,272,727$NoLien
Mackenzie BlackwoodColorado AvalancheG221996-12-09No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$900,000$818,182$NoLien
Marcus PetterssonColorado AvalancheD231996-05-08No177 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$454,545$NoLien
Nick FolignoColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW311987-10-31No202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,181,818$NoLien
Scott MayfieldColorado AvalancheD261992-10-14No223 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$909,091$NoLien
Sergei BobrovskyColorado AvalancheG301988-09-20No182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm6,500,000$6,500,000$5,909,091$NoLien
Shayne GostisbehereColorado AvalancheD261993-04-20No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$454,545$NoLien
Tyler JohnsonColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW281990-07-29No183 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,272,727$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2125.71198 Lbs6 ft11.862,380,476$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
49,990,000$30,600,000$8,300,000$2,500,000$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nick FolignoAleksander BarkovBrendan Gallagher40113
2Alex KillornLeon DraisaitlTyler Johnson30113
3Boone JennerLuke GlendeningJ.T. Compher20122
4Kevin FialaChristian DvorakDominik Simon10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Marcus PetterssonHampus Lindholm40122
2Brandon CarloBrandon Montour30122
3Shayne GostisbehereScott Mayfield20122
4Brandon CarloHampus Lindholm10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nick FolignoAleksander BarkovBrendan Gallagher60113
2Alex KillornLeon DraisaitlTyler Johnson40113
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Shayne GostisbehereHampus Lindholm60113
2Brandon CarloBrandon Montour40113
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Luke GlendeningBoone Jenner60131
2Nick FolignoAlex Killorn40131
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Marcus PetterssonHampus Lindholm60131
2Brandon CarloBrandon Montour40131
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Luke Glendening60140Marcus PetterssonHampus Lindholm60140
2Boone Jenner40140Brandon CarloBrandon Montour40140
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Aleksander BarkovLeon Draisaitl60122
2Nick FolignoTyler Johnson40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Shayne GostisbehereHampus Lindholm60122
2Brandon CarloBrandon Montour40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Nick FolignoAleksander BarkovBrendan GallagherMarcus PetterssonHampus Lindholm
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Boone JennerLuke GlendeningNick FolignoMarcus PetterssonHampus Lindholm
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Luke Glendening, Boone Jenner, J.T. CompherLuke Glendening, Boone JennerJ.T. Compher
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Shayne Gostisbehere, Hampus Lindholm, Brandon CarloShayne GostisbehereHampus Lindholm, Brandon Carlo
Tirs de Pénalité
Aleksander Barkov, Leon Draisaitl, Nick Foligno, Tyler Johnson, Boone Jenner
Gardien
#1 : Sergei Bobrovsky, #2 : Mackenzie Blackwood


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Boston Bruins1010000048-41010000048-40000000000000.0004711002110247710034712177114.29%5180.00%011522351.57%12525848.45%7511963.03%2114257126
2Calgary Flames1000010023-11000010023-10000000000010.5002350001101939612388243133.33%30100.00%011522351.57%12525848.45%7511963.03%2316248146
3Florida Panthers11000000321000000000001100000032121.000369001110258710029912245240.00%60100.00%011522351.57%12525848.45%7511963.03%2114267116
4Minnesota Wild1010000037-41010000037-40000000000000.00036900111022859033934225240.00%4175.00%011522351.57%12525848.45%7511963.03%2416217147
5Phoenix Coyotes1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.000246000110401214140361414222150.00%70100.00%011522351.57%12525848.45%7511963.03%2114267125
6Pittsburgh Penguins11000000413000000000001100000041321.00047110021103191570295828300.00%4175.00%011522351.57%12525848.45%7511963.03%2215247126
Total723001012128-7403001001121-1032000001107360.4292138590087611865468625215669415727829.63%32487.50%011522351.57%12525848.45%7511963.03%158107176529145
8Washington Capitals1000000134-1000000000001000000134-110.500358002101257116431146202150.00%3166.67%011522351.57%12525848.45%7511963.03%2214287146
_Since Last GM Reset723001012128-7403001001121-1032000001107360.4292138590087611865468625215669415727829.63%32487.50%011522351.57%12525848.45%7511963.03%158107176529145
_Vs Conference30200100713-630200100713-60000000000010.167713200013308123282919231566810440.00%14192.86%011522351.57%12525848.45%7511963.03%694772234019
_Vs Division1010000037-41010000037-40000000000000.00036900111022859033934225240.00%4175.00%011522351.57%12525848.45%7511963.03%2416217147

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
76W2213859186215669415700
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
72301012128
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
40301001121
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3200001107
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
230101
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
27829.63%32487.50%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
54686258761
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
11522351.57%12525848.45%7511963.03%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
158107176529145


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2019-09-0311Calgary Flames3Colorado Avalanche2LXSommaire du Match
4 - 2019-09-0527Minnesota Wild7Colorado Avalanche3LSommaire du Match
9 - 2019-09-1056Boston Bruins8Colorado Avalanche4LSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-09-1272Phoenix Coyotes3Colorado Avalanche2LSommaire du Match
13 - 2019-09-1483Colorado Avalanche3Washington Capitals4LXXSommaire du Match
15 - 2019-09-1692Colorado Avalanche4Pittsburgh Penguins1WSommaire du Match
17 - 2019-09-18107Colorado Avalanche3Florida Panthers2WSommaire du Match
18 - 2019-09-19117Colorado Avalanche-Tampa Bay Lightning-
20 - 2019-09-21131Colorado Avalanche-St. Louis Blues-
24 - 2019-09-25155Colorado Avalanche-Vegas Golden Knights-
25 - 2019-09-26168Anaheim Ducks-Colorado Avalanche-
29 - 2019-09-30192Florida Panthers-Colorado Avalanche-
31 - 2019-10-02201Dallas Stars-Colorado Avalanche-
32 - 2019-10-03214Colorado Avalanche-Phoenix Coyotes-
35 - 2019-10-06230Colorado Avalanche-Dallas Stars-
37 - 2019-10-08244Nashville Predators-Colorado Avalanche-
39 - 2019-10-10260Columbus Blue Jackets-Colorado Avalanche-
42 - 2019-10-13276Colorado Avalanche-Winnipeg Jets-
44 - 2019-10-15290Colorado Avalanche-Edmonton Oilers-
46 - 2019-10-17311Colorado Avalanche-Vancouver Canucks-
49 - 2019-10-20328Colorado Avalanche-Calgary Flames-
51 - 2019-10-22340Colorado Avalanche-Minnesota Wild-
53 - 2019-10-24351Toronto Maple Leafs-Colorado Avalanche-
57 - 2019-10-28387Edmonton Oilers-Colorado Avalanche-
59 - 2019-10-30394Colorado Avalanche-Chicago Blackhawks-
60 - 2019-10-31413Chicago Blackhawks-Colorado Avalanche-
64 - 2019-11-04434Colorado Avalanche-Toronto Maple Leafs-
65 - 2019-11-05439Colorado Avalanche-Montreal Canadiens-
67 - 2019-11-07455Colorado Avalanche-Boston Bruins-
69 - 2019-11-09471Calgary Flames-Colorado Avalanche-
71 - 2019-11-11486Philadelphia Flyers-Colorado Avalanche-
73 - 2019-11-13500New Jersey Devils-Colorado Avalanche-
76 - 2019-11-16522Colorado Avalanche-St. Louis Blues-
78 - 2019-11-18536Colorado Avalanche-Chicago Blackhawks-
79 - 2019-11-19544Carolina Hurricanes-Colorado Avalanche-
81 - 2019-11-21562Chicago Blackhawks-Colorado Avalanche-
83 - 2019-11-23580Colorado Avalanche-Vegas Golden Knights-
87 - 2019-11-27586Minnesota Wild-Colorado Avalanche-
88 - 2019-11-28593Colorado Avalanche-Dallas Stars-
91 - 2019-12-01621Winnipeg Jets-Colorado Avalanche-
93 - 2019-12-03634St. Louis Blues-Colorado Avalanche-
95 - 2019-12-05649Colorado Avalanche-New Jersey Devils-
97 - 2019-12-07661Colorado Avalanche-New York Islanders-
98 - 2019-12-08666Colorado Avalanche-New York Rangers-
101 - 2019-12-11691Pittsburgh Penguins-Colorado Avalanche-
105 - 2019-12-15722Dallas Stars-Colorado Avalanche-
107 - 2019-12-17738San Jose Sharks-Colorado Avalanche-
109 - 2019-12-19744St. Louis Blues-Colorado Avalanche-
111 - 2019-12-21759Detroit Red Wings-Colorado Avalanche-
123 - 2020-01-02799Colorado Avalanche-Philadelphia Flyers-
126 - 2020-01-05813Colorado Avalanche-Buffalo Sabres-
128 - 2020-01-07833Colorado Avalanche-Ottawa Senators-
130 - 2020-01-09851Colorado Avalanche-Columbus Blue Jackets-
131 - 2020-01-10859Colorado Avalanche-Minnesota Wild-
133 - 2020-01-12874Ottawa Senators-Colorado Avalanche-
135 - 2020-01-14888Washington Capitals-Colorado Avalanche-
137 - 2020-01-16902Los Angeles Kings-Colorado Avalanche-
139 - 2020-01-18919Tampa Bay Lightning-Colorado Avalanche-
141 - 2020-01-20931New York Islanders-Colorado Avalanche-
143 - 2020-01-22947Colorado Avalanche-Anaheim Ducks-
144 - 2020-01-23958Colorado Avalanche-Los Angeles Kings-
148 - 2020-01-27981Buffalo Sabres-Colorado Avalanche-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
150 - 2020-01-29996Colorado Avalanche-Carolina Hurricanes-
151 - 2020-01-301008Colorado Avalanche-Nashville Predators-
153 - 2020-02-011017Colorado Avalanche-Detroit Red Wings-
155 - 2020-02-031031Anaheim Ducks-Colorado Avalanche-
157 - 2020-02-051047Colorado Avalanche-Vancouver Canucks-
159 - 2020-02-071065Colorado Avalanche-San Jose Sharks-
160 - 2020-02-081069Colorado Avalanche-Los Angeles Kings-
162 - 2020-02-101081New York Rangers-Colorado Avalanche-
164 - 2020-02-121096Vancouver Canucks-Colorado Avalanche-
166 - 2020-02-141110Vegas Golden Knights-Colorado Avalanche-
168 - 2020-02-161129San Jose Sharks-Colorado Avalanche-
170 - 2020-02-181142Colorado Avalanche-Nashville Predators-
172 - 2020-02-201154Montreal Canadiens-Colorado Avalanche-
174 - 2020-02-221172Colorado Avalanche-Minnesota Wild-
176 - 2020-02-241188Colorado Avalanche-Edmonton Oilers-
178 - 2020-02-261201Colorado Avalanche-Winnipeg Jets-
180 - 2020-02-281222Nashville Predators-Colorado Avalanche-
182 - 2020-03-011235Phoenix Coyotes-Colorado Avalanche-
184 - 2020-03-031251Winnipeg Jets-Colorado Avalanche-
186 - 2020-03-051258St. Louis Blues-Colorado Avalanche-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603520200
Assistance23,23718,6087,48214,7903,704
Attendance PCT96.82%93.04%93.53%92.44%92.60%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
37 16955 - 94.20% 604,178$2,416,712$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
4,322,618$ 44,990,000$ 14,471,000$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
44,990,000$ 4,277,160$ 0$ 20 1

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
22,354,586$ 170 243,262$ 41,354,540$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
43,978,388$ 44,990,000$ 202,247,741$ 180,623,939$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Leon DraisaitlAGE:23PO:86OV:76
Nick FolignoAGE:31PO:52OV:72
Tyler JohnsonAGE:28PO:36OV:72
Boone JennerAGE:26PO:73OV:71
Alex KillornAGE:29PO:52OV:71
J.T. CompherAGE:24PO:74OV:68
Kevin FialaAGE:22PO:84OV:67
Dominik KahunAGE:24PO:57OV:65
Dominik SimonAGE:24PO:52OV:65
Tomas NosekAGE:26PO:37OV:65
*Otto KoivulaAGE:20PO:64OV:64
*Max JonesAGE:21PO:81OV:63
*Victor OlofssonAGE:23PO:55OV:62
*Eeli TolvanenAGE:20PO:81OV:60
Ryan FitzgeraldAGE:24PO:61OV:60
*Givani SmithAGE:21PO:62OV:58
Garret RossAGE:27PO:58OV:58
Aleksander BarkovAGE:23PO:88OV:79
Leon DraisaitlAGE:23PO:86OV:76
Nick FolignoAGE:31PO:52OV:72
Tyler JohnsonAGE:28PO:36OV:72
Boone JennerAGE:26PO:73OV:71
Luke GlendeningAGE:30PO:35OV:69
J.T. CompherAGE:24PO:74OV:68
Christian DvorakAGE:23PO:69OV:66
Ryan DonatoAGE:23PO:69OV:65
Dominik KahunAGE:24PO:57OV:65
Dominik SimonAGE:24PO:52OV:65
Tanner KeroAGE:26PO:58OV:64
Michael McCarronAGE:24PO:79OV:62
Brendan GaunceAGE:25PO:77OV:61
Boo NievesAGE:25PO:64OV:61
Mark McNeillAGE:26PO:79OV:60
*Lukas VejdemoAGE:23PO:62OV:60
Nicolas RoyAGE:22PO:63OV:59
Leon DraisaitlAGE:23PO:86OV:76
Nick FolignoAGE:31PO:52OV:72
Tyler JohnsonAGE:28PO:36OV:72
Brendan GallagherAGE:27PO:53OV:71
Luke GlendeningAGE:30PO:35OV:69
J.T. CompherAGE:24PO:74OV:68
Kevin FialaAGE:22PO:84OV:67
Dominik KahunAGE:24PO:57OV:65
Dominik SimonAGE:24PO:52OV:65
Riley BarberAGE:25PO:60OV:64
Hudson FaschingAGE:23PO:56OV:62
*Eeli TolvanenAGE:20PO:81OV:60
Miikka SalomakiAGE:26PO:68OV:60
Nick MoutreyAGE:24PO:61OV:59
Zach NastasiukAGE:24PO:61OV:58
*Petrus PalmuAGE:21PO:66OV:55

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Hampus LindholmAGE:25PO:78OV:75
Jeff PetryAGE:31PO:58OV:74
Brandon CarloAGE:22PO:76OV:72
Brandon MontourAGE:25PO:68OV:71
Scott MayfieldAGE:26PO:66OV:71
Shayne GostisbehereAGE:26PO:61OV:71
Marcus PetterssonAGE:23PO:75OV:69
Steven SantiniAGE:24PO:72OV:67
MacKenzie WeegarAGE:25PO:47OV:66
Caleb JonesAGE:22PO:61OV:64
Thomas SchemitschAGE:22PO:62OV:63
Brett LernoutAGE:23PO:59OV:63
Jacob LarssonAGE:22PO:80OV:62
Josh MahuraAGE:21PO:74OV:62
*Sean DayAGE:21PO:64OV:62
Dan RenoufAGE:25PO:60OV:62
Patrick SieloffAGE:25PO:71OV:61
*Ryan LindgrenAGE:21PO:73OV:60
Louie BelpedioAGE:23PO:64OV:59
Vili SaarijarviAGE:22PO:63OV:59
Sergei BobrovskyAGE:30PO:38OV:89
Mackenzie BlackwoodAGE:22PO:76OV:77
Linus UllmarkAGE:25PO:47OV:77
Sam MontembeaultAGE:22PO:68OV:76
Thatcher DemkoAGE:23PO:78OV:74
Eric ComrieAGE:23PO:69OV:73
*Adam HuskaAGE:22PO:53OV:66

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Austin CarrollColorado Avalanche
Brian FerlinColorado Avalanche
Brian HartColorado Avalanche
Chris VandeVeldeColorado Avalanche
Conor AllenColorado Avalanche
Daniel AltshullerColorado Avalanche
Grigori DenisenkoColorado Avalanche1412
Ilya SorokinColorado Avalanche1073
Jeremy GregoireColorado Avalanche
Jonathan DavidssonColorado Avalanche1354
Josh BrookColorado Avalanche1361
Joshua MahuraColorado Avalanche1245
Justin KeaColorado Avalanche
Kevin BieksaColorado Avalanche
Kirill KaprizovColorado Avalanche1152
Linus ArnessonColorado Avalanche
Mac CarruthColorado Avalanche
Marcus DavidssonColorado Avalanche1351
Mario FerraroColorado Avalanche1360
Mark FraserColorado Avalanche
Nic KerdilesColorado Avalanche
Nicolas KerdilesColorado Avalanche
Petteri LindbohmColorado Avalanche
Philip McRaeColorado Avalanche
Samuel MontembeaultColorado Avalanche
Scott CzarnowczanColorado Avalanche
Scott PerunovichColorado Avalanche1435
Tanner RichardColorado Avalanche
Trey Fix-WolanskyColorado Avalanche1462
Tyler MaddenColorado Avalanche1436
Vili SaarjarviColorado Avalanche
Zach FryeColorado Avalanche

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
15Ana Col Tam Col Cal Col Col
16Col Col Col STL Cal Col Col
17Col PHX Col Tor Col NYR PHX Col Col NYR Col
18Col NYR Col Col Col Col
19Col Col Col Col Col Col



[2019-09-07 09:58:37] - Eagles hired Kirk Muller for 2 675 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2019-08-20 20:13:22] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Colorado Avalanche : Y:17-RND:6-Col.
[2019-08-11 14:22:03] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Colorado Avalanche : Y:17-RND:5-NYR.
[2019-07-31 15:31:48] - Dominik Kahun was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2019-07-31 15:15:04] - Josh Mahura was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2019-07-28 16:45:28] - TRADE : From Colorado Avalanche to Philadelphia Flyers : Christian Folin (68).
[2019-07-24 16:31:30] - Colorado Avalanche hired Ken Hitchcock for 500 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-07-24 16:31:29] - Stars fired Ken Hitchcock.
[2019-07-24 16:31:12] - Colorado Avalanche fired Todd Nelson.
[2019-06-22 09:14:55] - Vili Saarijarvi was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2019-06-22 09:14:48] - Sam Montembeault was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2019-06-22 09:10:22] - TRADE : From Colorado Avalanche to New York Rangers : Y:14-RND:3-Dal, Y:14-RND:3-STL, Y:14-RND:4-Col, Y:17-RND:6-Col.
[2019-06-22 09:10:22] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Colorado Avalanche : Y:18-RND:2-NYR, Y:17-RND:3-NYR.



[2019-10-12 11:06:06] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Colorado Avalanche.
[2019-10-12 11:06:06] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Colorado Avalanche.
[2019-10-12 11:06:06] Marcus Pettersson of Colorado Avalanche was sent to pro.
[2019-10-10 07:43:48] Game 56 - Jeff Petry from Colorado Avalanche is injured (Sprained Left Finger) and is out for 3 weeks.
[2019-10-04 09:09:11] Successfully loaded Colorado Avalanche lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.9.9
[2019-09-24 09:17:37] Aleksander Barkov from Colorado Avalanche has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-09-14 12:43:46] Boo Nieves from Eagles has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-09-10 10:23:57] Successfully loaded Colorado Avalanche lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.9.9
[2019-09-10 10:23:57] Sam Montembeault of Colorado Avalanche was sent to farm.
[2019-09-10 10:23:57] Adam Huska of Colorado Avalanche was sent to farm.
[2019-09-10 10:23:57] Victor Olofsson of Colorado Avalanche was sent down to farm.
[2019-09-10 10:23:57] Sean Day of Colorado Avalanche was sent down to farm.
[2019-09-10 10:23:57] Ryan Lindgren of Colorado Avalanche was sent down to farm.
[2019-09-10 10:23:57] Petrus Palmu of Colorado Avalanche was sent down to farm.
[2019-09-10 10:23:57] Otto Koivula of Colorado Avalanche was sent down to farm.
[2019-09-10 10:23:57] Max Jones of Colorado Avalanche was sent down to farm.
[2019-09-10 10:23:57] Lukas Vejdemo of Colorado Avalanche was sent down to farm.
[2019-09-10 10:23:57] Josh Mahura of Colorado Avalanche was sent down to farm.
[2019-09-10 10:23:57] Givani Smith of Colorado Avalanche was sent down to farm.
[2019-09-10 10:23:57] Eeli Tolvanen of Colorado Avalanche was sent down to farm.
[2019-09-10 10:23:57] Dominik Kahun of Colorado Avalanche was sent down to farm.
[2019-09-10 10:23:57] Vili Saarijarvi of Colorado Avalanche was sent down to farm.
[2019-09-10 10:23:57] Scott Mayfield of Colorado Avalanche was sent to pro.
[2019-09-10 10:23:57] Steven Santini of Colorado Avalanche was sent down to farm.
[2019-09-09 11:05:43] Ryan Donato from Eagles has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-09-07 09:58:37] Eagles hired Kirk Muller for 2 675 000 $ for 2 year(s).



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
14723001012128-7403001001121-1032000001107362138590087611865468625215669415727829.63%32487.50%011522351.57%12525848.45%7511963.03%158107176529145
Total Saison Régulière723001012128-7403001001121-1032000001107362138590087611865468625215669415727829.63%32487.50%011522351.57%12525848.45%7511963.03%158107176529145