Colorado Avalanche

GP: 82 | W: 51 | L: 22 | OTL: 9 | P: 111
GF: 245 | GA: 218 | PP%: 20.12% | PK%: 84.18%
DG: Jean-Francois Moquin | Morale : 81 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 72
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Aleksander BarkovX100.005436918386899588908681859067848862790
2Leon DraisaitlXXX100.005842808382899581838485698267698690760
3Nick FolignoXXX100.008961747375838671797271776880865285720
4Tyler JohnsonXXX100.005938857865819377797276747577733689720
5Boone JennerXX100.008840786982859067807168817071697389710
6Brendan Gallagher (A)X100.007846797666819574627180637573785370710
7Luke GlendeningXX99.008742886371819162816264906378713589690
8J.T. CompherXXX100.005945836872838266776870796567697489680
9Kevin FialaXX100.005739837469809572517371547165678489680
10Christian DvorakX97.297635877173775369837267686665646969660
11Dominik KahunXXX100.005235936867779568567264626869665789660
12Dominik SimonXXX100.007838856770738466537162586469655281650
13Hampus LindholmX100.007841807586918974307671825869657889750
14Jeff PetryX100.008638847382899572307871745880735881750
15Rasmus RistolainenX100.009240777289919271308263745469678483740
16Brandon CarloX100.008247766391878562306654865265637689720
17Shayne GostisbehereX100.006038867868859177308371645671686189710
18Scott MayfieldX100.008163696393849162307258775173676689710
Rayé
1Tanner KeroX100.006237876471939063746261685973675849650
2Steven SantiniX100.008239836481835263306658764967647219670
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.80734282717784877058736873657170667971
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sergei Bobrovsky95.00979492779695979695979679853879900
2Linus Ullmark100.00798583897877797877797871754787780
Rayé
1Mackenzie Blackwood100.00798482917877797877797865697652770
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE98.3385888686848385848385847276547382
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Ken Hitchcock87808280999441CAN674500,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Aleksander BarkovColorado AvalancheC6429427126081802647821410.98%10124819.5181321571930005595356.39%154100011.1427000563
2Hampus LindholmColorado AvalancheD82155166955514413316451899.15%122215826.3291827922890000345110.00%000000.6100100835
3Leon DraisaitlColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW8230366681210281412807520810.71%5158619.35517224625300003010250.77%78000010.83412110648
4Nick FolignoColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW822139601814230300120235601628.94%15171920.97215175127600021445143.07%27400000.70411203453
5Tyler JohnsonColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW822528531360241782306117710.87%13143617.528111949271000012349.52%136500000.7401000144
6Boone JennerColorado AvalancheC/LW821831491272019277199421419.05%10156519.10711185325100093373137.80%20900000.6301000623
7Jeff PetryColorado AvalancheD74133245892016684118305811.02%86170123.0010717752590000240210.00%000000.5300000161
8Brandon CarloColorado AvalancheD828273549820157808632619.30%102181322.113710392500002284200.00%000000.3900102201
9Rasmus RistolainenColorado AvalancheD84430349840202849745794.12%74172320.522911592810000120100.00%000000.3900000202
10Shayne GostisbehereColorado AvalancheD82426300140257836112511.11%44128815.711124350000111000.00%000000.4700000201
11Luke GlendeningColorado AvalancheC/RW8214152954610166183137427610.22%28139417.004483016400063723052.36%143800000.4211002013
12J.T. CompherColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW821313266551270130308610.00%891111.1231472500031326149.43%17600000.5700001015
13Brendan GallagherColorado AvalancheRW6410142405751277212826887.81%293514.620551257000002339.71%6800000.5100010231
14Scott MayfieldColorado AvalancheD8281321412820215334081820.00%80118414.45000110001137120.00%000000.3500211021
15Christian DvorakColorado AvalancheC707714-326075757126379.86%95688.13000010000151148.66%59800000.4900000022
16Dominik SimonColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW716814-5375913940103715.00%66899.712248600001880145.45%13200100.4104001311
17Dominik KahunColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW67369400941479346.38%14636.9200000000000038.60%17100000.3900000000
18Tanner KeroColorado AvalancheC433366409242782311.11%13588.3300000000001044.44%23400000.3300000010
19Kevin FialaColorado AvalancheLW/RW82426-910019476217506.45%08179.9700000000000028.12%3200000.1511000000
20Marcus PetterssonEagles (Col)D802231202051030.00%1216520.7000000000033000.00%000000.2400000001
21Steven SantiniColorado AvalancheD4000-100100000.00%020.600000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
22Max JonesEagles (Col)LW1000-120100000.00%077.9700000000000036.36%1100000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne14522354256609290811019911744239266116669.82%6282374316.35641211855832678000292459452050.35%702900120.5612387310424145
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sergei BobrovskyColorado Avalanche72471480.9132.37422914316719200110.667337110364
2Linus UllmarkColorado Avalanche124710.8743.2169140372930000.80051160010
3Mackenzie BlackwoodColorado Avalanche20100.8005.8372007350000.0000012000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne86512290.9062.54499418321122480110.684388282374


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Aleksander BarkovColorado AvalancheC231995-09-02No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$26,738$NoLien
Boone JennerColorado AvalancheC/LW261993-06-15No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,990,000$1,990,000$10,642$NoLien
Brandon CarloColorado AvalancheD221996-11-26No212 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$2,674$No500,000$Lien
Brendan GallagherColorado AvalancheRW271992-05-06No184 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$13,369$NoLien
Christian DvorakColorado AvalancheC231996-02-02No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$4,813$No900,000$Lien
Dominik KahunColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW241995-07-02No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm300,000$300,000$1,604$No300,000$300,000$300,000$Lien
Dominik SimonColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW241994-08-08No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm300,000$300,000$1,604$No300,000$300,000$Lien
Hampus LindholmColorado AvalancheD251994-01-20No211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$18,717$No3,500,000$Lien
J.T. CompherColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW241995-04-08No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$2,674$No500,000$Lien
Jeff PetryColorado AvalancheD311987-12-09No197 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$26,738$No5,000,000$5,000,000$Lien
Kevin FialaColorado AvalancheLW/RW221996-07-22No193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$4,813$NoLien
Leon DraisaitlColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW231995-10-27No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$26,738$No5,000,000$Lien
Linus UllmarkColorado AvalancheG251993-07-31No213 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm300,000$300,000$1,604$NoLien
Luke GlendeningColorado AvalancheC/RW301989-04-28No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$13,369$NoLien
Mackenzie BlackwoodColorado AvalancheG221996-12-09No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$4,813$No900,000$Lien
Nick FolignoColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW311987-10-31No202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$18,717$No3,500,000$Lien
Rasmus RistolainenColorado AvalancheD241994-10-27No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$18,717$No3,500,000$3,500,000$Lien
Scott MayfieldColorado AvalancheD261992-10-14No223 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$5,348$No1,000,000$Lien
Sergei BobrovskyColorado AvalancheG301988-09-20No182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,500,000$6,500,000$34,759$No6,500,000$Lien
Shayne GostisbehereColorado AvalancheD261993-04-20No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$2,674$NoLien
Steven SantiniColorado AvalancheD241995-03-07No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$2,674$No500,000$Lien
Tanner KeroColorado AvalancheC261992-07-24No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm300,000$300,000$1,604$NoLien
Tyler JohnsonColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW281990-07-29No183 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$13,369$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2325.48199 Lbs6 ft11.832,103,913$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
48,390,000$31,900,000$9,100,000$300,000$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Boone JennerLeon DraisaitlNick Foligno40113
2Tyler JohnsonAleksander BarkovBrendan Gallagher30113
3Dominik SimonLuke GlendeningJ.T. Compher20122
4Dominik KahunChristian DvorakKevin Fiala10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jeff PetryHampus Lindholm40122
2Brandon CarloRasmus Ristolainen30122
3Shayne GostisbehereScott Mayfield20122
4Brandon CarloHampus Lindholm10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nick FolignoDominik SimonBoone Jenner60113
2Leon DraisaitlTyler JohnsonLuke Glendening40113
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jeff PetryHampus Lindholm60113
2Brandon CarloRasmus Ristolainen40113
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Luke GlendeningBoone Jenner60131
2Nick FolignoDominik Simon40131
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jeff PetryHampus Lindholm60131
2Brandon CarloScott Mayfield40131
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Luke Glendening60140Jeff PetryHampus Lindholm60140
2Boone Jenner40140Brandon CarloScott Mayfield40140
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Luke GlendeningLeon Draisaitl60122
2Nick FolignoTyler Johnson40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Shayne GostisbehereHampus Lindholm60122
2Brandon CarloRasmus Ristolainen40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Nick FolignoAleksander BarkovLeon DraisaitlJeff PetryHampus Lindholm
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Boone JennerLuke GlendeningNick FolignoJeff PetryHampus Lindholm
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Luke Glendening, Boone Jenner, J.T. CompherLuke Glendening, Boone JennerJ.T. Compher
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Shayne Gostisbehere, Hampus Lindholm, Brandon CarloShayne GostisbehereHampus Lindholm, Brandon Carlo
Tirs de Pénalité
Dominik Simon, Leon Draisaitl, Nick Foligno, Tyler Johnson, Boone Jenner
Gardien
#1 : Sergei Bobrovsky, #2 : Linus Ullmark


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Anaheim Ducks30101100610-4200011005501010000015-430.500610160022119224372927820337313215.38%14192.86%01466293649.93%1414279250.64%670125253.51%765266234019
2Boston Bruins2110000089-11010000048-41100000041320.500815230033205616192107310254210220.00%9277.78%01466293649.93%1414279250.64%670125253.51%432952152411
3Buffalo Sabres2010001056-1100000103211010000024-220.5005813101211521519156662528385120.00%13469.23%01466293649.93%1414279250.64%670125253.51%453052172712
4Calgary Flames30200100812-42010010046-21010000046-210.16781523002240792327281862835769222.22%130100.00%01466293649.93%1414279250.64%670125253.51%715071223818
5Carolina Hurricanes2110000056-11010000024-21100000032120.50059140030205420151904513205110220.00%20100.00%01466293649.93%1414279250.64%670125253.51%503645132412
6Chicago Blackhawks421001001011-12110000046-22100010065150.6251019290044201193739421106243010215426.67%14564.29%01466293649.93%1414279250.64%670125253.51%976893305225
7Columbus Blue Jackets22000000853110000004221100000043141.000812200031406414331705920455310220.00%12283.33%01466293649.93%1414279250.64%670125253.51%503445142411
8Dallas Stars4110002011922010001034-12100001085360.750111829001353872023391012835549218422.22%26292.31%01466293649.93%1414279250.64%670125253.51%9261106305125
9Detroit Red Wings21000010954100000103211100000063341.00091524003232581520224491422518112.50%10190.00%01466293649.93%1414279250.64%670125253.51%543745142512
10Edmonton Oilers330000001156110000003212200000083561.000112031006230964025310761816651119.09%7185.71%01466293649.93%1414279250.64%670125253.51%755466203819
11Florida Panthers22000000853110000005321100000032141.000814220041306328142104917144513430.77%70100.00%01466293649.93%1414279250.64%670125253.51%473246132513
12Los Angeles Kings311000011114-31010000026-42100000198130.5001122330036201072544365922922689111.11%9366.67%01466293649.93%1414279250.64%670125253.51%775468213920
13Minnesota Wild523000001618-22110000088031200000810-240.4001629450074501385350350149408912019736.84%28678.57%01466293649.93%1414279250.64%670125253.51%11780116366532
14Montreal Canadiens22000000752110000004311100000032141.0007142100430061162916052152654600.00%11281.82%01466293649.93%1414279250.64%670125253.51%483445132512
15Nashville Predators4210100014104211000008622100100064260.75014264000103011195040281111264310820525.00%20385.00%01466293649.93%1414279250.64%670125253.51%966395315225
16New Jersey Devils2010000139-61010000016-51000000123-110.25036900012147102214460192051400.00%9366.67%01466293649.93%1414279250.64%670125253.51%422755162713
17New York Islanders211000003301010000012-11100000021120.500369001110651119350491720391317.69%100100.00%01466293649.93%1414279250.64%670125253.51%453150152412
18New York Rangers200010016601000000145-11000100021130.750610160031117024202456020144712216.67%7357.14%01466293649.93%1414279250.64%670125253.51%543744142714
19Ottawa Senators211000007701010000045-11100000032120.50071421002410641530190471118448225.00%9188.89%01466293649.93%1414279250.64%670125253.51%483246142513
20Philadelphia Flyers21100000550110000004311010000012-120.5005813004010642217250521434425240.00%7357.14%01466293649.93%1414279250.64%670125253.51%483345132512
21Phoenix Coyotes321000001183211000007611100000042240.667111829003440902728350852832797228.57%16381.25%01466293649.93%1414279250.64%670125253.51%664475223717
22Pittsburgh Penguins211000005321010000012-11100000041320.5005914003110592324120641622565120.00%11281.82%01466293649.93%1414279250.64%670125253.51%463048142412
23San Jose Sharks310010011091210010007521000000134-150.8331016260032429121254089828417119315.79%17288.24%01466293649.93%1414279250.64%670125253.51%744875244020
24St. Louis Blues5310001013853300000011382010001025-380.8001322350155221644460588140336710419210.53%21290.48%01466293649.93%1414279250.64%670125253.51%12687114366432
25Tampa Bay Lightning22000000523110000002111100000031241.00059140032008038212103312184313323.08%90100.00%01466293649.93%1414279250.64%670125253.51%573936132614
26Toronto Maple Leafs22000000624110000005231100000010141.0006915012130521414240519185310110.00%9188.89%01466293649.93%1414279250.64%670125253.51%493345142512
Total82412204366245218274118140223212411864123802134121100211110.67724543067513100686716245975983882971224961693119773336720.12%3735984.18%01466293649.93%1414279250.64%670125253.51%2003137319366121060530
28Vancouver Canucks311000019901000000134-12110000065130.500917260061201073833336862429978450.00%12191.67%01466293649.93%1414279250.64%670125253.51%735172213919
29Vegas Golden Knights32000010954110000003122100001064261.000911200012518120193966612427413323.08%14285.71%01466293649.93%1414279250.64%670125253.51%815565233819
30Washington Capitals2010000157-21010000023-11000000134-110.2505914004101491521124562022416116.67%11281.82%01466293649.93%1414279250.64%670125253.51%453053152512
31Winnipeg Jets440000001156220000007342200000042281.00011203101443013141513908319329815213.33%16287.50%01466293649.93%1414279250.64%670125253.51%976690325226
_Since Last GM Reset82412204366245218274118140223212411864123802134121100211110.67724543067513100686716245975983882971224961693119773336720.12%3735984.18%01466293649.93%1414279250.64%670125253.51%2003137319366121060530
_Vs Conference50241303343150133172512702211756510251260113275687680.6801502634130257444210150146350151248138436456512271954221.54%2273385.46%01466293649.93%1414279250.64%670125253.51%12258401177377650323
_Vs Division261470113075611413840001041301113630112034313370.71275134209023123176758245263241207171773156241062422.64%1252084.00%01466293649.93%1414279250.64%670125253.51%627428616196338168

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
82111W824543067524592249616931197713
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
8241224366245218
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4118142232124118
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
412382134121100
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
802000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
3336720.12%3735984.18%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
75983882971100686716
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
1466293649.93%1414279250.64%670125253.51%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
2003137319366121060530


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2019-09-0311Calgary Flames3Colorado Avalanche2LXSommaire du Match
4 - 2019-09-0527Minnesota Wild7Colorado Avalanche3LSommaire du Match
9 - 2019-09-1056Boston Bruins8Colorado Avalanche4LSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-09-1272Phoenix Coyotes3Colorado Avalanche2LSommaire du Match
13 - 2019-09-1483Colorado Avalanche3Washington Capitals4LXXSommaire du Match
15 - 2019-09-1692Colorado Avalanche4Pittsburgh Penguins1WSommaire du Match
17 - 2019-09-18107Colorado Avalanche3Florida Panthers2WSommaire du Match
18 - 2019-09-19117Colorado Avalanche3Tampa Bay Lightning1WSommaire du Match
20 - 2019-09-21131Colorado Avalanche2St. Louis Blues1WXXSommaire du Match
24 - 2019-09-25155Colorado Avalanche3Vegas Golden Knights2WXXSommaire du Match
25 - 2019-09-26168Anaheim Ducks1Colorado Avalanche2WXSommaire du Match
29 - 2019-09-30192Florida Panthers3Colorado Avalanche5WSommaire du Match
31 - 2019-10-02201Dallas Stars3Colorado Avalanche1LSommaire du Match
32 - 2019-10-03214Colorado Avalanche4Phoenix Coyotes2WSommaire du Match
35 - 2019-10-06230Colorado Avalanche5Dallas Stars3WSommaire du Match
37 - 2019-10-08244Nashville Predators2Colorado Avalanche1LSommaire du Match
39 - 2019-10-10260Columbus Blue Jackets2Colorado Avalanche4WSommaire du Match
42 - 2019-10-13276Colorado Avalanche3Winnipeg Jets2WSommaire du Match
44 - 2019-10-15290Colorado Avalanche4Edmonton Oilers1WSommaire du Match
46 - 2019-10-17311Colorado Avalanche1Vancouver Canucks3LSommaire du Match
49 - 2019-10-20328Colorado Avalanche4Calgary Flames6LSommaire du Match
51 - 2019-10-22340Colorado Avalanche3Minnesota Wild4LSommaire du Match
53 - 2019-10-24351Toronto Maple Leafs2Colorado Avalanche5WSommaire du Match
57 - 2019-10-28387Edmonton Oilers2Colorado Avalanche3WSommaire du Match
59 - 2019-10-30394Colorado Avalanche2Chicago Blackhawks3LXSommaire du Match
60 - 2019-10-31413Chicago Blackhawks3Colorado Avalanche4WSommaire du Match
64 - 2019-11-04434Colorado Avalanche1Toronto Maple Leafs0WSommaire du Match
65 - 2019-11-05439Colorado Avalanche3Montreal Canadiens2WSommaire du Match
67 - 2019-11-07455Colorado Avalanche4Boston Bruins1WSommaire du Match
69 - 2019-11-09471Calgary Flames3Colorado Avalanche2LSommaire du Match
71 - 2019-11-11486Philadelphia Flyers3Colorado Avalanche4WSommaire du Match
73 - 2019-11-13500New Jersey Devils6Colorado Avalanche1LSommaire du Match
76 - 2019-11-16522Colorado Avalanche0St. Louis Blues4LSommaire du Match
78 - 2019-11-18536Colorado Avalanche4Chicago Blackhawks2WSommaire du Match
79 - 2019-11-19544Carolina Hurricanes4Colorado Avalanche2LSommaire du Match
81 - 2019-11-21562Chicago Blackhawks3Colorado Avalanche0LSommaire du Match
83 - 2019-11-23580Colorado Avalanche3Vegas Golden Knights2WSommaire du Match
87 - 2019-11-27586Minnesota Wild1Colorado Avalanche5WSommaire du Match
88 - 2019-11-28593Colorado Avalanche3Dallas Stars2WXXSommaire du Match
91 - 2019-12-01621Winnipeg Jets2Colorado Avalanche5WSommaire du Match
93 - 2019-12-03634St. Louis Blues2Colorado Avalanche4WSommaire du Match
95 - 2019-12-05649Colorado Avalanche2New Jersey Devils3LXXSommaire du Match
97 - 2019-12-07661Colorado Avalanche2New York Islanders1WSommaire du Match
98 - 2019-12-08666Colorado Avalanche2New York Rangers1WXSommaire du Match
101 - 2019-12-11691Pittsburgh Penguins2Colorado Avalanche1LSommaire du Match
105 - 2019-12-15722Dallas Stars1Colorado Avalanche2WXXSommaire du Match
107 - 2019-12-17738San Jose Sharks2Colorado Avalanche3WSommaire du Match
109 - 2019-12-19744St. Louis Blues1Colorado Avalanche4WSommaire du Match
111 - 2019-12-21759Detroit Red Wings2Colorado Avalanche3WXXSommaire du Match
123 - 2020-01-02799Colorado Avalanche1Philadelphia Flyers2LSommaire du Match
126 - 2020-01-05813Colorado Avalanche2Buffalo Sabres4LSommaire du Match
128 - 2020-01-07833Colorado Avalanche3Ottawa Senators2WSommaire du Match
130 - 2020-01-09851Colorado Avalanche4Columbus Blue Jackets3WSommaire du Match
131 - 2020-01-10859Colorado Avalanche3Minnesota Wild5LSommaire du Match
133 - 2020-01-12874Ottawa Senators5Colorado Avalanche4LSommaire du Match
135 - 2020-01-14888Washington Capitals3Colorado Avalanche2LSommaire du Match
137 - 2020-01-16902Los Angeles Kings6Colorado Avalanche2LSommaire du Match
139 - 2020-01-18919Tampa Bay Lightning1Colorado Avalanche2WSommaire du Match
141 - 2020-01-20931New York Islanders2Colorado Avalanche1LSommaire du Match
143 - 2020-01-22947Colorado Avalanche1Anaheim Ducks5LSommaire du Match
144 - 2020-01-23958Colorado Avalanche5Los Angeles Kings3WSommaire du Match
148 - 2020-01-27981Buffalo Sabres2Colorado Avalanche3WXXSommaire du Match
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
150 - 2020-01-29996Colorado Avalanche3Carolina Hurricanes2WSommaire du Match
151 - 2020-01-301008Colorado Avalanche2Nashville Predators1WSommaire du Match
153 - 2020-02-011017Colorado Avalanche6Detroit Red Wings3WSommaire du Match
155 - 2020-02-031031Anaheim Ducks4Colorado Avalanche3LXSommaire du Match
157 - 2020-02-051047Colorado Avalanche5Vancouver Canucks2WSommaire du Match
159 - 2020-02-071065Colorado Avalanche3San Jose Sharks4LXXSommaire du Match
160 - 2020-02-081069Colorado Avalanche4Los Angeles Kings5LXXSommaire du Match
162 - 2020-02-101081New York Rangers5Colorado Avalanche4LXXSommaire du Match
164 - 2020-02-121096Vancouver Canucks4Colorado Avalanche3LXXSommaire du Match
166 - 2020-02-141110Vegas Golden Knights1Colorado Avalanche3WSommaire du Match
168 - 2020-02-161129San Jose Sharks3Colorado Avalanche4WXSommaire du Match
170 - 2020-02-181142Colorado Avalanche4Nashville Predators3WXSommaire du Match
172 - 2020-02-201154Montreal Canadiens3Colorado Avalanche4WSommaire du Match
174 - 2020-02-221172Colorado Avalanche2Minnesota Wild1WSommaire du Match
176 - 2020-02-241188Colorado Avalanche4Edmonton Oilers2WSommaire du Match
178 - 2020-02-261201Colorado Avalanche1Winnipeg Jets0WSommaire du Match
180 - 2020-02-281222Nashville Predators4Colorado Avalanche7WSommaire du Match
182 - 2020-03-011235Phoenix Coyotes3Colorado Avalanche5WSommaire du Match
184 - 2020-03-031251Winnipeg Jets1Colorado Avalanche2WSommaire du Match
186 - 2020-03-051258St. Louis Blues0Colorado Avalanche3WSommaire du Match



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603520200
Assistance235,461196,07778,143155,41239,512
Attendance PCT95.72%95.65%95.30%94.76%96.37%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
0 17185 - 95.47% 610,213$25,018,744$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
47,021,071$ 48,390,000$ 18,863,000$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
48,390,000$ 46,371,302$ 0$ 23 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 1 261,444$ 261,444$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
379,668$ 48,390,000$ 179,647,506$ 179,267,838$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Leon DraisaitlAGE:23PO:86OV:76
Nick FolignoAGE:31PO:52OV:72
Tyler JohnsonAGE:28PO:36OV:72
Boone JennerAGE:26PO:73OV:71
Kevin FialaAGE:22PO:84OV:68
J.T. CompherAGE:24PO:74OV:68
Dominik KahunAGE:24PO:57OV:66
Dominik SimonAGE:24PO:52OV:65
Tomas NosekAGE:26PO:37OV:65
*Otto KoivulaAGE:20PO:64OV:64
*Max JonesAGE:21PO:81OV:63
*Victor OlofssonAGE:23PO:55OV:62
*Eeli TolvanenAGE:20PO:81OV:60
Ryan FitzgeraldAGE:24PO:61OV:59
*Givani SmithAGE:21PO:62OV:58
Garret RossAGE:27PO:58OV:57
Aleksander BarkovAGE:23PO:88OV:79
Leon DraisaitlAGE:23PO:86OV:76
Nick FolignoAGE:31PO:52OV:72
Tyler JohnsonAGE:28PO:36OV:72
Boone JennerAGE:26PO:73OV:71
Luke GlendeningAGE:30PO:35OV:69
J.T. CompherAGE:24PO:74OV:68
Christian DvorakAGE:23PO:69OV:66
Dominik KahunAGE:24PO:57OV:66
Ryan DonatoAGE:23PO:69OV:65
Tanner KeroAGE:26PO:58OV:65
Dominik SimonAGE:24PO:52OV:65
Michael McCarronAGE:24PO:79OV:62
Boo NievesAGE:25PO:64OV:62
Mark McNeillAGE:26PO:79OV:60
Brendan GaunceAGE:25PO:77OV:60
*Lukas VejdemoAGE:23PO:62OV:60
Nicolas RoyAGE:22PO:63OV:59
Leon DraisaitlAGE:23PO:86OV:76
Nick FolignoAGE:31PO:52OV:72
Tyler JohnsonAGE:28PO:36OV:72
Brendan GallagherAGE:27PO:53OV:71
Luke GlendeningAGE:30PO:35OV:69
Kevin FialaAGE:22PO:84OV:68
J.T. CompherAGE:24PO:74OV:68
Dominik KahunAGE:24PO:57OV:66
Dominik SimonAGE:24PO:52OV:65
Riley BarberAGE:25PO:60OV:64
Hudson FaschingAGE:23PO:56OV:62
*Eeli TolvanenAGE:20PO:81OV:60
Miikka SalomakiAGE:26PO:68OV:59
Nick MoutreyAGE:24PO:61OV:58
Zach NastasiukAGE:24PO:61OV:58
*Petrus PalmuAGE:21PO:66OV:55

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Hampus LindholmAGE:25PO:78OV:75
Jeff PetryAGE:31PO:58OV:75
Rasmus RistolainenAGE:24PO:84OV:74
Brandon CarloAGE:22PO:76OV:72
Scott MayfieldAGE:26PO:66OV:71
Shayne GostisbehereAGE:26PO:61OV:71
Marcus PetterssonAGE:23PO:75OV:68
Steven SantiniAGE:24PO:72OV:67
MacKenzie WeegarAGE:25PO:47OV:66
Caleb JonesAGE:22PO:61OV:64
Brett LernoutAGE:23PO:59OV:64
Thomas SchemitschAGE:22PO:62OV:63
Jacob LarssonAGE:22PO:80OV:62
Josh MahuraAGE:21PO:74OV:62
*Sean DayAGE:21PO:64OV:62
Dan RenoufAGE:25PO:60OV:62
Patrick SieloffAGE:25PO:71OV:61
*Ryan LindgrenAGE:21PO:73OV:60
Louie BelpedioAGE:23PO:64OV:59
Vili SaarijarviAGE:22PO:63OV:59
Sergei BobrovskyAGE:30PO:38OV:90
Linus UllmarkAGE:25PO:47OV:78
Mackenzie BlackwoodAGE:22PO:76OV:77
Sam MontembeaultAGE:22PO:68OV:76
Thatcher DemkoAGE:23PO:78OV:74
Eric ComrieAGE:23PO:69OV:73
*Adam HuskaAGE:22PO:53OV:66

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Grigori DenisenkoColorado Avalanche1412
Ilya SorokinColorado Avalanche1073
Jeremy GregoireColorado Avalanche
Jonathan DavidssonColorado Avalanche1354
Josh BrookColorado Avalanche1361
Joshua MahuraColorado Avalanche1245
Kirill KaprizovColorado Avalanche1152
Marcus DavidssonColorado Avalanche1351
Mario FerraroColorado Avalanche1360
Nicolas KerdilesColorado Avalanche
Scott PerunovichColorado Avalanche1435
Trey Fix-WolanskyColorado Avalanche1462
Tyler MaddenColorado Avalanche1436
Zach FryeColorado Avalanche

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
15Ana Col Tam Col Col Col
16Col Col Col STL Cal Col Col
17Col PHX Col Tor Col NYR PHX Col Col NYR Col
18Col NYR Col Col Col Col
19Col Col Col Col Col Col



[2020-03-27 09:31:38] - Vili Saarjarvi has been deleted from Colorado Avalanche.
[2020-03-27 09:31:33] - Tanner Richard has been deleted from Colorado Avalanche.
[2020-03-27 09:31:30] - Scott Czarnowczan has been deleted from Colorado Avalanche.
[2020-03-27 09:31:21] - Samuel Montembeault has been deleted from Colorado Avalanche.
[2020-03-27 09:31:17] - Philip McRae has been deleted from Colorado Avalanche.
[2020-03-27 09:31:15] - Petteri Lindbohm has been deleted from Colorado Avalanche.
[2020-03-27 09:31:11] - Nic Kerdiles has been deleted from Colorado Avalanche.
[2020-03-27 09:31:08] - Mark Fraser has been deleted from Colorado Avalanche.
[2020-03-27 09:31:04] - Mac Carruth has been deleted from Colorado Avalanche.
[2020-03-27 09:31:01] - Linus Arnesson has been deleted from Colorado Avalanche.
[2020-03-27 09:30:58] - Kevin Bieksa has been deleted from Colorado Avalanche.
[2020-03-27 09:30:54] - Justin Kea has been deleted from Colorado Avalanche.
[2020-03-27 09:30:50] - Daniel Altshuller has been deleted from Colorado Avalanche.
[2020-03-27 09:30:47] - Conor Allen has been deleted from Colorado Avalanche.
[2020-03-27 09:30:45] - Chris VandeVelde has been deleted from Colorado Avalanche.
[2020-03-27 09:30:42] - Brian Hart has been deleted from Colorado Avalanche.
[2020-03-27 09:30:40] - Brian Ferlin has been deleted from Colorado Avalanche.
[2020-03-27 09:30:37] - Austin Carroll has been deleted from Colorado Avalanche.
[2019-12-02 09:19:59] - TRADE : From Colorado Avalanche to Boston Bruins : Brandon Montour (71), Alex Killorn (71), Y:15-RND:3-Cal.
[2019-12-02 09:19:59] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Colorado Avalanche : Rasmus Ristolainen (74).



[2020-04-04 09:12:42] Christian Dvorak from Colorado Avalanche is back from Right Knee Injury.
[2020-04-04 09:12:40] Game 1258 - Christian Dvorak from Colorado Avalanche is injured (Right Knee) and is out for 2 days.
[2020-03-31 07:51:04] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Elias Pettersson of Los Angeles Kings (6-2-8) / 2 - Boone Jenner of Colorado Avalanche (3-4-7) / 3 - Andrei Vasilevskiy of New Jersey Devils (0,977)
[2020-03-29 09:01:54] Last 30 Days Pro Star : 1 - Ryan Suter of Pittsburgh Penguins (5-17-22) / 2 - Ryan Johansen of Pittsburgh Penguins (4-12-16) / 3 - Hampus Lindholm of Colorado Avalanche (3-17-20)
[2020-03-29 09:01:54] Leon Draisaitl from Colorado Avalanche has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-03-27 09:31:38] Vili Saarjarvi has been deleted from Colorado Avalanche.
[2020-03-27 09:31:33] Tanner Richard has been deleted from Colorado Avalanche.
[2020-03-27 09:31:30] Scott Czarnowczan has been deleted from Colorado Avalanche.
[2020-03-27 09:31:21] Samuel Montembeault has been deleted from Colorado Avalanche.
[2020-03-27 09:31:17] Philip McRae has been deleted from Colorado Avalanche.
[2020-03-27 09:31:15] Petteri Lindbohm has been deleted from Colorado Avalanche.
[2020-03-27 09:31:11] Nic Kerdiles has been deleted from Colorado Avalanche.
[2020-03-27 09:31:08] Mark Fraser has been deleted from Colorado Avalanche.
[2020-03-27 09:31:04] Mac Carruth has been deleted from Colorado Avalanche.
[2020-03-27 09:31:01] Linus Arnesson has been deleted from Colorado Avalanche.
[2020-03-27 09:30:58] Kevin Bieksa has been deleted from Colorado Avalanche.
[2020-03-27 09:30:54] Justin Kea has been deleted from Colorado Avalanche.
[2020-03-27 09:30:50] Daniel Altshuller has been deleted from Colorado Avalanche.
[2020-03-27 09:30:47] Conor Allen has been deleted from Colorado Avalanche.
[2020-03-27 09:30:45] Chris VandeVelde has been deleted from Colorado Avalanche.
[2020-03-27 09:30:42] Brian Hart has been deleted from Colorado Avalanche.
[2020-03-27 09:30:40] Brian Ferlin has been deleted from Colorado Avalanche.
[2020-03-27 09:30:37] Austin Carroll has been deleted from Colorado Avalanche.
[2020-03-27 09:10:15] Successfully loaded Colorado Avalanche lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-03-15 05:31:16] Aleksander Barkov from Colorado Avalanche completes suspension
[2020-03-11 09:17:04] Successfully loaded Colorado Avalanche lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-03-10 08:43:31] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Mark Giordano of Boston Bruins (4-3-7) / 2 - Blake Wheeler of San Jose Sharks (5-2-7) / 3 - Hampus Lindholm of Colorado Avalanche (1-7-8)
[2020-03-09 11:10:01] Sergei Bobrovsky from Colorado Avalanche is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-03-09 11:09:40] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Colorado Avalanche.
[2020-03-09 11:09:40] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Colorado Avalanche.
[2020-03-09 11:09:40] Mackenzie Blackwood of Colorado Avalanche was sent to pro.
[2020-03-08 07:31:12] Sergei Bobrovsky from Colorado Avalanche injured (Exhaustion)
[2020-03-04 11:48:00] Nick Foligno from Colorado Avalanche is back from Back Spasms Injury.
[2020-03-04 11:48:00] Game 1031 - Nick Foligno from Colorado Avalanche is injured (Back Spasms) and is out for 1 days.
[2020-03-04 11:47:34] Successfully loaded Colorado Avalanche lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-03-03 10:53:09] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Andrei Vasilevskiy of New Jersey Devils (0,976) / 2 - Brayden Point of Buffalo Sabres (5-0-5) / 3 - Aleksander Barkov of Colorado Avalanche (3-3-6)



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
14824122043662452182741181402232124118641238021341211002111124543067513100686716245975983882971224961693119773336720.12%3735984.18%01466293649.93%1414279250.64%670125253.51%2003137319366121060530
Total Saison Régulière824122043662452182741181402232124118641238021341211002111124543067513100686716245975983882971224961693119773336720.12%3735984.18%01466293649.93%1414279250.64%670125253.51%2003137319366121060530