Edmonton Oilers

GP: 34 | W: 19 | L: 12 | OTL: 3 | P: 41
GF: 100 | GA: 95 | PP%: 19.66% | PK%: 84.21%
DG: Jonathan Legault | Morale : 57 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 70
Prochain matchs #506 vs Toronto Maple Leafs
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1William Karlsson (A)X99.005937908375859581797782888671736825760
2Joe Pavelski (A)XXX99.007338847970858877827880697685923365750
3Jakub VoracekXX99.005438788183849183548673587780726965730
4Mikael GranlundXX100.005938877867849277738172767875727365730
5Mike HoffmanXX99.005738838070839576547778538078764653710
6Ryan DzingelXXX100.006344827772829176597378637573724366710
7Alex IafalloXX100.006937886672829564536865676971684265670
8Garnet HathawayXX100.009053656382788961536264776175734666670
9Antti SuomelaX100.005636916471796663706562615969655165630
10Henrik Borgstrom (R)X100.005936946781757265736364586663628356630
11Greg McKeggXX100.005937866173757062746163625973685766620
12Mitchell StephensX100.005935936273807461656059586063626354610
13Victor Hedman (C)X99.008042747897898377308676876177736855780
14Derek ForbortX100.008142756290879461307254794873687165710
15Tyson BarrieX100.005940827868889177308674625875705455710
16Ryan MurrayX100.005936906778876965307657835271668465700
17Jan RuttaX100.005838826583796264307263745277694855670
18Martin MarincinX98.696937896392745962306857674873676243650
Rayé
1Viktor ArvidssonXX100.005440818265867278537484817771735863730
2Brett KulakX100.007743816478817163306962685569675960670
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.65653984717782817053736870657370595969
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Semyon Varlamov96.00929391819190929190929179856359870
2Kaapo Kahkonen (R)100.00787775857776787776787765697060750
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE98.0085858383848385848385847277676081
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Jim Montgomery82947784746976CAN4951,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1William KarlssonEdmonton OilersC3416183432003297109338014.68%1461418.0745913590004492049.39%82400001.1101000321
2Viktor ArvidssonEdmonton OilersLW/RW3116173311403667123269613.01%369122.3263922930003922040.00%4000000.9523000113
3Victor HedmanEdmonton OilersD3452530242097636319417.94%5082624.32391236105000088000.00%000000.7300000113
4Joe PavelskiEdmonton OilersC/LW/RW34718251200809711938805.88%666419.541452589000082051.06%70700000.7511000232
5Mikael GranlundEdmonton OilersC/RW3491423060257210520738.57%370020.5916723950000481050.00%25600000.6602000220
6Jakub VoracekEdmonton OilersLW/RW341110212100494976184014.47%674221.8335812990000793039.33%17800010.5712000222
7Mike HoffmanEdmonton OilersLW/RW268816-300261551123215.69%047318.222241471000004145.71%3500000.6812000102
8Ryan DzingelEdmonton OilersC/LW/RW347916817548359528687.37%350614.901231993000000352.94%3400000.6300001101
9Tyson BarrieEdmonton OilersD3421416-174013543315316.06%3777322.7414522105000072000.00%000000.4100000100
10Ryan MurrayEdmonton OilersD34111126201637256254.00%4580223.5903315870000110000.00%000000.3000000001
11Jan RuttaEdmonton OilersD34011119601631169120.00%3050314.8200005000043000.00%000000.4400000000
12Alex IafalloEdmonton OilersC/LW34459114033163653011.11%339111.510000130000361027.50%8000000.4600000000
13Derek ForbortEdmonton OilersD34257-9480104331741411.76%4465219.1900003000072000.00%000000.2100000100
14Garnet HathawayEdmonton OilersLW/RW34246-323570304013415.00%237511.040115470001791142.86%9800000.3200001101
15Brett KulakEdmonton OilersD301346240632283212.50%1639713.240000000001000.00%000000.2000000020
16Henrik BorgstromEdmonton OilersC334040201232142828.57%22958.9700000000000152.44%30700000.2700000010
17Martin MarincinEdmonton OilersD912312062114100.00%8707.8410119000012000.00%000000.8500000000
18Antti SuomelaEdmonton OilersC34112-500120223134.55%32296.7400000000000044.20%22400000.1700000000
19Greg McKeggEdmonton OilersC/LW33101-600217258184.00%02497.5500000000061054.76%8400000.0800000000
20Mitchell StephensEdmonton OilersC7011-100101010.00%0618.8300000000000025.00%400000.3200000000
21Ryan GroppCondors (Edm)LW1000000000000.00%11111.580000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne61298176274-42541073078997926370910.01%2761003316.40234467207983000880317648.31%287100010.55511002161416
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Semyon VarlamovEdmonton Oilers3017930.9082.631754101778380200.6258295310
2Kaapo KahkonenEdmonton Oilers62300.8883.3430500171520000.6673529100
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne36191230.9052.742060101949900200.636113434410


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Alex IafalloEdmonton OilersC/LW251993-12-21No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$184,492$NoLien
Antti SuomelaEdmonton OilersC251994-03-17No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$184,492$NoLien
Brett KulakEdmonton OilersD251994-01-06No187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$614,973$NoLien
Derek ForbortEdmonton OilersD271992-03-04No219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$614,973$NoLien
Garnet HathawayEdmonton OilersLW/RW271991-11-23No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$614,973$NoLien
Greg McKeggEdmonton OilersC/LW271992-06-17No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$184,492$NoLien
Henrik BorgstromEdmonton OilersC211997-08-06Yes190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$900,000$553,476$NoLien
Jakub VoracekEdmonton OilersLW/RW291989-08-15No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$3,074,866$NoLien
Jan RuttaEdmonton OilersD281990-07-29No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$184,492$NoLien
Joe PavelskiEdmonton OilersC/LW/RW341984-07-11No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$3,074,866$NoLien
Kaapo KahkonenEdmonton OilersG221996-08-16Yes222 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$500,000$307,487$NoLien
Martin MarincinEdmonton OilersD271992-02-18No213 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$307,487$NoLien
Mikael GranlundEdmonton OilersC/RW271992-02-26No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$3,074,866$NoLien
Mike HoffmanEdmonton OilersLW/RW291989-11-24No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$2,152,406$NoLien
Mitchell StephensEdmonton OilersC221997-02-05No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$500,000$307,487$NoLien
Ryan DzingelEdmonton OilersC/LW/RW271992-03-09No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$614,973$NoLien
Ryan MurrayEdmonton OilersD251993-09-27No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$614,973$NoLien
Semyon VarlamovEdmonton OilersG311988-04-27No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$614,973$NoLien
Tyson BarrieEdmonton OilersD271991-07-26No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$1,537,433$NoLien
Victor HedmanEdmonton OilersD281990-12-18No223 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm6,500,000$6,500,000$3,997,326$NoLien
Viktor ArvidssonEdmonton OilersLW/RW261993-04-08No180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$2,152,406$NoLien
William KarlssonEdmonton OilersC261993-01-08No189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$3,074,866$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2226.59198 Lbs6 ft12.182,072,727$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
45,600,000$30,300,000$4,800,000$1,700,000$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan DzingelWilliam KarlssonJakub Voracek40122
2Mikael GranlundJoe PavelskiMike Hoffman40122
3Alex IafalloHenrik BorgstromMitchell Stephens15122
4Antti SuomelaGreg McKeggGarnet Hathaway5122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanRyan Murray40122
2Derek ForbortTyson Barrie35122
3Jan RuttaMartin Marincin15122
4Martin MarincinVictor Hedman10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Joe PavelskiWilliam KarlssonJakub Voracek60122
2Mike HoffmanMikael GranlundRyan Dzingel40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanTyson Barrie60122
2Ryan MurrayMartin Marincin40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1William KarlssonGarnet Hathaway60122
2Mikael GranlundGarnet Hathaway40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanRyan Murray60122
2Derek ForbortJan Rutta40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1William Karlsson60122Victor HedmanRyan Murray60122
2Garnet Hathaway40122Jan RuttaRyan Murray40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1William KarlssonJakub Voracek60122
2Joe PavelskiMike Hoffman40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanTyson Barrie60122
2Derek ForbortRyan Murray40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Joe PavelskiMikael GranlundJakub VoracekVictor HedmanTyson Barrie
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Joe PavelskiMikael GranlundJakub VoracekVictor HedmanTyson Barrie
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Joe Pavelski, Mikael Granlund, Jakub VoracekMikael Granlund, Jakub VoracekJakub Voracek
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Victor Hedman, Derek Forbort, Ryan MurrayVictor HedmanVictor Hedman, Ryan Murray
Tirs de Pénalité
William Karlsson, Mikael Granlund, Mike Hoffman, Joe Pavelski, Ryan Dzingel
Gardien
#1 : Semyon Varlamov, #2 : Kaapo Kahkonen


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Anaheim Ducks1000010023-1000000000001000010023-110.500246000200307121103310417100.00%10100.00%0590116550.64%559115848.27%23851945.86%2518236126
2Buffalo Sabres11000000413110000004130000000000021.00048120031002610610020126198112.50%30100.00%0590116550.64%559115848.27%23851945.86%2619207137
3Carolina Hurricanes1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.000369002100228770318143011100.00%7185.71%0590116550.64%559115848.27%23851945.86%2013277126
4Chicago Blackhawks1000000134-1000000000001000000134-110.50035800210130145114259419000.00%20100.00%0590116550.64%559115848.27%23851945.86%2316278136
5Colorado Avalanche2020000037-41010000014-31010000023-100.000369001110502010200581516454125.00%70100.00%0590116550.64%559115848.27%23851945.86%453149132512
6Columbus Blue Jackets1010000004-4000000000001010000004-400.000000000000143650319839300.00%4175.00%0590116550.64%559115848.27%23851945.86%2113257126
7Dallas Stars10000010211100000102110000000000021.000224000102245787298826200.00%40100.00%0590116550.64%559115848.27%23851945.86%2316277137
8Detroit Red Wings22000000752110000002111100000054141.000714210023205520181705112153210110.00%5180.00%0590116550.64%559115848.27%23851945.86%473347152513
9Florida Panthers11000000211110000002110000000000021.00023500110026313100217022200.00%000.00%0590116550.64%559115848.27%23851945.86%2519226126
10Los Angeles Kings3210000010822200000010551010000003-340.6671017270053207429222307632356115640.00%12283.33%0590116550.64%559115848.27%23851945.86%704671223819
11Minnesota Wild20101000660000000000002010100066020.50061016001311632420172691510305240.00%30100.00%0590116550.64%559115848.27%23851945.86%463250132412
12New Jersey Devils211000004311010000013-21100000030320.500471101211057211521063181639300.00%5260.00%0590116550.64%559115848.27%23851945.86%433051142511
13New York Islanders11000000312000000000001100000031221.00036900021026612803261027400.00%50100.00%0590116550.64%559115848.27%23851945.86%2315247126
14New York Rangers1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.00012300001031117130338821600.00%4175.00%0590116550.64%559115848.27%23851945.86%2417227126
15Ottawa Senators10001000321100010003210000000000021.000347001011306131013041013300.00%4175.00%0590116550.64%559115848.27%23851945.86%2719227126
16Philadelphia Flyers11000000431110000004310000000000021.0004812000130240101402986213266.67%30100.00%0590116550.64%559115848.27%23851945.86%2316237136
17Phoenix Coyotes21100000770110000005231010000025-320.5007121900511083301934048126361218.33%3166.67%0590116550.64%559115848.27%23851945.86%574340122212
18Pittsburgh Penguins1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.000235001010257513034101423400.00%7271.43%0590116550.64%559115848.27%23851945.86%1912287125
19San Jose Sharks2200000011650000000000022000000116541.00011193000182066182820075171840400.00%8275.00%0590116550.64%559115848.27%23851945.86%453149142412
20St. Louis Blues1000010023-11000010023-10000000000010.50024600200033208412778196233.33%30100.00%0590116550.64%559115848.27%23851945.86%2517238126
Total34151202221100955168501110494271877011115153-2410.603100176276013835237979337292338239902762647301172319.66%1141884.21%0590116550.64%559115848.27%23851945.86%813566818247429216
22Vancouver Canucks302000101113-220200000710-31000001043120.33311172800514211039303789226127412325.00%6266.67%0590116550.64%559115848.27%23851945.86%775469213720
23Vegas Golden Knights11000000321000000000001100000032121.000369002100221534028810175240.00%50100.00%0590116550.64%559115848.27%23851945.86%2215258126
24Washington Capitals11000000321110000003210000000000021.000358001200266119031101229100.00%6183.33%0590116550.64%559115848.27%23851945.86%2012266126
25Winnipeg Jets11000000422000000000001100000042221.00048120011203215512024514313133.33%7185.71%0590116550.64%559115848.27%23851945.86%2719196126
_Since Last GM Reset34151202221100955168501110494271877011115153-2410.603100176276013835237979337292338239902762647301172319.66%1141884.21%0590116550.64%559115848.27%23851945.86%813566818247429216
_Vs Conference20770122164622833001102725212440111137370230.5756411017400252313661723616920122584164145415691826.09%61886.89%0590116550.64%559115848.27%23851945.86%491342478143251128
_Vs Division1264001104439553200000221757320011022220150.625447511900181692385138114129835210585245491224.49%35780.00%0590116550.64%559115848.27%23851945.86%2982092808614877

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
3441L210017627697999027626473001
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
341512222110095
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
168511104942
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
187711115153
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
351010
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
1172319.66%1141884.21%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
337292338233835237
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
590116550.64%559115848.27%23851945.86%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
813566818247429216


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2019-09-023Vancouver Canucks6Edmonton Oilers5LSommaire du Match
4 - 2019-09-0530Los Angeles Kings4Edmonton Oilers8WSommaire du Match
7 - 2019-09-0837Edmonton Oilers3New York Islanders1WSommaire du Match
9 - 2019-09-1049Edmonton Oilers3New Jersey Devils0WSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-09-1261Edmonton Oilers1New York Rangers3LSommaire du Match
13 - 2019-09-1484Edmonton Oilers3Chicago Blackhawks4LXXSommaire du Match
15 - 2019-09-1695Philadelphia Flyers3Edmonton Oilers4WSommaire du Match
17 - 2019-09-18111Detroit Red Wings1Edmonton Oilers2WSommaire du Match
19 - 2019-09-20127Edmonton Oilers4Winnipeg Jets2WSommaire du Match
21 - 2019-09-22139Edmonton Oilers2Minnesota Wild1WXSommaire du Match
23 - 2019-09-24154Washington Capitals2Edmonton Oilers3WSommaire du Match
26 - 2019-09-27170Florida Panthers1Edmonton Oilers2WSommaire du Match
28 - 2019-09-29184Edmonton Oilers5Detroit Red Wings4WSommaire du Match
29 - 2019-09-30189Edmonton Oilers0Columbus Blue Jackets4LSommaire du Match
32 - 2019-10-03204Edmonton Oilers2Pittsburgh Penguins4LSommaire du Match
34 - 2019-10-05223Phoenix Coyotes2Edmonton Oilers5WSommaire du Match
36 - 2019-10-07236St. Louis Blues3Edmonton Oilers2LXSommaire du Match
38 - 2019-10-09251New Jersey Devils3Edmonton Oilers1LSommaire du Match
40 - 2019-10-11269Edmonton Oilers2Anaheim Ducks3LXSommaire du Match
42 - 2019-10-13280Edmonton Oilers5San Jose Sharks1WSommaire du Match
44 - 2019-10-15290Colorado Avalanche4Edmonton Oilers1LSommaire du Match
46 - 2019-10-17300Dallas Stars1Edmonton Oilers2WXXSommaire du Match
49 - 2019-10-20330Edmonton Oilers6San Jose Sharks5WSommaire du Match
51 - 2019-10-22345Edmonton Oilers0Los Angeles Kings3LSommaire du Match
53 - 2019-10-24360Edmonton Oilers3Vegas Golden Knights2WSommaire du Match
54 - 2019-10-25364Edmonton Oilers2Phoenix Coyotes5LSommaire du Match
57 - 2019-10-28387Edmonton Oilers2Colorado Avalanche3LSommaire du Match
60 - 2019-10-31415Vancouver Canucks4Edmonton Oilers2LSommaire du Match
61 - 2019-11-01418Edmonton Oilers4Vancouver Canucks3WXXSommaire du Match
64 - 2019-11-04436Ottawa Senators2Edmonton Oilers3WXSommaire du Match
66 - 2019-11-06450Los Angeles Kings1Edmonton Oilers2WSommaire du Match
68 - 2019-11-08467Buffalo Sabres1Edmonton Oilers4WSommaire du Match
70 - 2019-11-10479Carolina Hurricanes4Edmonton Oilers3LSommaire du Match
72 - 2019-11-12493Edmonton Oilers4Minnesota Wild5LSommaire du Match
74 - 2019-11-14506Toronto Maple Leafs-Edmonton Oilers-
76 - 2019-11-16523Edmonton Oilers-Dallas Stars-
78 - 2019-11-18537Edmonton Oilers-St. Louis Blues-
80 - 2019-11-20551Pittsburgh Penguins-Edmonton Oilers-
81 - 2019-11-21555Montreal Canadiens-Edmonton Oilers-
83 - 2019-11-23579Edmonton Oilers-Vancouver Canucks-
87 - 2019-11-27590Calgary Flames-Edmonton Oilers-
91 - 2019-12-01624New York Rangers-Edmonton Oilers-
93 - 2019-12-03628Edmonton Oilers-Buffalo Sabres-
95 - 2019-12-05641Edmonton Oilers-Boston Bruins-
97 - 2019-12-07659Edmonton Oilers-Toronto Maple Leafs-
100 - 2019-12-10679Edmonton Oilers-Montreal Canadiens-
102 - 2019-12-12701Edmonton Oilers-Calgary Flames-
105 - 2019-12-15723Nashville Predators-Edmonton Oilers-
109 - 2019-12-19745Phoenix Coyotes-Edmonton Oilers-
120 - 2019-12-30780Calgary Flames-Edmonton Oilers-
122 - 2020-01-01790St. Louis Blues-Edmonton Oilers-
123 - 2020-01-02803Edmonton Oilers-Calgary Flames-
126 - 2020-01-05824Edmonton Oilers-Phoenix Coyotes-
128 - 2020-01-07837San Jose Sharks-Edmonton Oilers-
130 - 2020-01-09845Nashville Predators-Edmonton Oilers-
133 - 2020-01-12875Chicago Blackhawks-Edmonton Oilers-
135 - 2020-01-14882Edmonton Oilers-Tampa Bay Lightning-
137 - 2020-01-16898Edmonton Oilers-Florida Panthers-
138 - 2020-01-17908Edmonton Oilers-Carolina Hurricanes-
141 - 2020-01-20928Boston Bruins-Edmonton Oilers-
143 - 2020-01-22946Minnesota Wild-Edmonton Oilers-
145 - 2020-01-24966Edmonton Oilers-Los Angeles Kings-
147 - 2020-01-26980Edmonton Oilers-Anaheim Ducks-
148 - 2020-01-27982Edmonton Oilers-Vegas Golden Knights-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
151 - 2020-01-301009Winnipeg Jets-Edmonton Oilers-
153 - 2020-02-011018Edmonton Oilers-Nashville Predators-
154 - 2020-02-021026Edmonton Oilers-Dallas Stars-
156 - 2020-02-041040Edmonton Oilers-Chicago Blackhawks-
158 - 2020-02-061058Columbus Blue Jackets-Edmonton Oilers-
160 - 2020-02-081068Vegas Golden Knights-Edmonton Oilers-
162 - 2020-02-101080Winnipeg Jets-Edmonton Oilers-
164 - 2020-02-121097New York Islanders-Edmonton Oilers-
166 - 2020-02-141109Edmonton Oilers-Philadelphia Flyers-
167 - 2020-02-151120Edmonton Oilers-Washington Capitals-
169 - 2020-02-171132Edmonton Oilers-Ottawa Senators-
171 - 2020-02-191150Tampa Bay Lightning-Edmonton Oilers-
174 - 2020-02-221174Anaheim Ducks-Edmonton Oilers-
176 - 2020-02-241188Colorado Avalanche-Edmonton Oilers-
178 - 2020-02-261203San Jose Sharks-Edmonton Oilers-
180 - 2020-02-281221Anaheim Ducks-Edmonton Oilers-
182 - 2020-03-011237Vegas Golden Knights-Edmonton Oilers-
186 - 2020-03-051269Edmonton Oilers-Calgary Flames-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets125654022300
Assistance65,27962,46523,48947,2219,012
Attendance PCT68.00%78.08%73.40%73.78%56.33%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
25 12967 - 72.04% 563,959$9,023,339$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
17,220,305$ 45,600,000$ 11,525,999$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
45,600,000$ 16,811,241$ 0$ 22 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
14,098,967$ 115 249,198$ 28,657,770$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
30,026,122$ 45,600,000$ 79,366,243$ 63,439,088$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Joe PavelskiAGE:34PO:33OV:75
Jakub VoracekAGE:29PO:69OV:73
Viktor ArvidssonAGE:26PO:58OV:73
Mike HoffmanAGE:29PO:46OV:71
Ryan DzingelAGE:27PO:43OV:71
Garnet HathawayAGE:27PO:46OV:67
Alex IafalloAGE:25PO:42OV:67
Greg McKeggAGE:27PO:57OV:62
Ryan GroppAGE:22PO:62OV:60
Matheson IacopelliAGE:25PO:60OV:57
William KarlssonAGE:26PO:68OV:76
Joe PavelskiAGE:34PO:33OV:75
Mikael GranlundAGE:27PO:73OV:73
Ryan DzingelAGE:27PO:43OV:71
Alex IafalloAGE:25PO:42OV:67
*Henrik BorgstromAGE:21PO:83OV:63
Antti SuomelaAGE:25PO:51OV:63
Greg McKeggAGE:27PO:57OV:62
Mitchell StephensAGE:22PO:63OV:61
Alexandre AlainAGE:22PO:63OV:59
*Brian PinhoAGE:24PO:61OV:58
*Hudson ElynuikAGE:21PO:66OV:57
*Drake RymshaAGE:20PO:64OV:56
Joe PavelskiAGE:34PO:33OV:75
Mikael GranlundAGE:27PO:73OV:73
Jakub VoracekAGE:29PO:69OV:73
Viktor ArvidssonAGE:26PO:58OV:73
Mike HoffmanAGE:29PO:46OV:71
Ryan DzingelAGE:27PO:43OV:71
Garnet HathawayAGE:27PO:46OV:67
*Nicholas CaamanoAGE:20PO:64OV:59
*Matthew PhillipsAGE:21PO:64OV:58
Carter BancksAGE:29PO:55OV:58

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Victor HedmanAGE:28PO:68OV:78
Derek ForbortAGE:27PO:71OV:71
Tyson BarrieAGE:27PO:54OV:71
Ryan MurrayAGE:25PO:84OV:70
Brett KulakAGE:25PO:59OV:67
Jan RuttaAGE:28PO:48OV:67
Martin MarincinAGE:27PO:62OV:65
Jake CheliosAGE:28PO:47OV:62
Chris BigrasAGE:24PO:76OV:61
Mitchell Vande SompelAGE:22PO:73OV:61
Trevor CarrickAGE:24PO:57OV:61
Parker WotherspoonAGE:21PO:63OV:59
Semyon VarlamovAGE:31PO:63OV:87
*Kaapo KahkonenAGE:22PO:70OV:75
John MuseAGE:30PO:42OV:73
Mike CondonAGE:29PO:44OV:72
*Joey DaccordAGE:22PO:59OV:63

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Adam GilmourEdmonton Oilers
Alex SchoenbornEdmonton Oilers
Andrei MarkovEdmonton Oilers
Ben JonesEdmonton Oilers13110
Bryan BickellEdmonton Oilers
Cayden PrimeauEdmonton Oilers1364
Cody FransonEdmonton Oilers
Evan CowleyEdmonton Oilers
Jack GloverEdmonton Oilers1098
Jacob MacDonaldEdmonton Oilers
Jake DowellEdmonton Oilers
Jeff ZatkoffEdmonton Oilers
Jesper LindgrenEdmonton Oilers11144
Jesse YlonenEdmonton Oilers1434
Joachim BlichfeldEdmonton Oilers12140
Johnathan MacLeodEdmonton Oilers10114
Jordan StallardEdmonton Oilers12150
Nick LeivermannEdmonton Oilers13176
Patrick KudlaEdmonton Oilers12157
Petter GranbergEdmonton Oilers
Riley HughesEdmonton Oilers14171
Ryan McLeodEdmonton Oilers1454
Steve MichalekEdmonton Oilers
Tarmo ReunanenEdmonton Oilers12148
Wyatt KalynukEdmonton Oilers13157

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
15Edm Edm Edm
16Edm Edm Edm Edm Edm
17Edm Edm Phi Edm Edm Edm
18Edm PHX Edm Edm Edm Edm Edm
19Edm Edm Edm Edm Edm Edm



[2019-11-21 13:29:37] - William Karlsson has been selected as assistant for Edmonton Oilers.
[2019-11-21 13:29:37] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Edmonton Oilers.
[2019-11-21 13:29:37] - Joe Pavelski has been selected as assistant for Edmonton Oilers.
[2019-11-21 13:29:37] - Jakub Voracek is no longer as assistant for Edmonton Oilers.
[2019-09-21 19:48:08] - TRADE : From Edmonton Oilers to Boston Bruins : Jake Allen (86), Marcus Johansson (67), Nazem Kadri (70), Wayne Simmonds (71), David Perron (71).
[2019-09-21 19:48:08] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Edmonton Oilers : Joe Pavelski (74), Mike Hoffman (71), Ryan Dzingel (71), Semyon Varlamov (87).
[2019-08-17 10:52:12] - Alexandre Alain was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[2019-08-09 17:09:13] - TRADE : From St. Louis Blues to Edmonton Oilers : Wayne Simmonds (70).
[2019-08-09 17:09:13] - TRADE : From Edmonton Oilers to St. Louis Blues : Bobby Ryan (69).
[2019-08-05 19:21:30] - Antti Suomela was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[2019-07-26 09:00:34] - Edmonton Oilers drafts Riley Hughes as the #171 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2019-07-19 09:05:29] - Edmonton Oilers hired Jim Montgomery for 1 000 000 $ for 5 year(s).
[2019-07-19 09:05:22] - Condors hired John Stevens for 2 100 000 $ for 5 year(s).
[2019-07-19 09:05:14] - Condors fired Dan Bylsma.
[2019-07-19 09:05:12] - Edmonton Oilers fired John Stevens.
[2019-06-26 07:43:50] - TRADE : From Edmonton Oilers to St. Louis Blues : Wayne Simmonds (71).



[2019-12-12 05:14:25] Martin Marincin from Edmonton Oilers is back from Bruised Left Foot Injury.
[2019-12-12 05:14:24] Viktor Arvidsson from Edmonton Oilers completes suspension
[2019-12-12 05:14:24] Game 493 - Martin Marincin from Edmonton Oilers is injured (Bruised Left Foot) and is out for 2 days.
[2019-12-08 10:27:18] Mitchell Stephens of Edmonton Oilers was sent to pro.
[2019-12-08 10:27:01] Edmonton Oilers roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-12-06 08:42:46] Viktor Arvidsson from Edmonton Oilers suspended for 3 game(s)
[2019-12-06 08:38:43] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Edmonton Oilers.
[2019-12-06 08:38:43] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Edmonton Oilers.
[2019-12-04 09:52:48] Tyson Barrie from Edmonton Oilers is back from Left Hip Injury.
[2019-12-04 09:52:48] Game 436 - Tyson Barrie from Edmonton Oilers is injured (Left Hip) and is out for 3 days.
[2019-11-29 07:57:25] Successfully loaded Edmonton Oilers lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.9.9
[2019-11-29 07:57:25] Ryan Gropp of Edmonton Oilers was sent down to farm.
[2019-11-29 07:57:25] Mitchell Stephens of Edmonton Oilers was sent down to farm.
[2019-11-27 12:49:45] Edmonton Oilers roster errors : Too many Players available in Pro Team! 19 Dressed. Maximum is 18. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-11-27 12:49:07] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Edmonton Oilers.
[2019-11-27 12:49:07] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Edmonton Oilers.
[2019-11-25 13:39:28] William Karlsson from Edmonton Oilers is back from Bruised Right Shoulder Injury.
[2019-11-25 13:39:28] Mike Hoffman from Edmonton Oilers is back from Back Surgery Injury.
[2019-11-24 13:31:29] Jan Rutta from Edmonton Oilers is back from Strained Left Elbow Injury.
[2019-11-24 13:31:29] Game 364 - William Karlsson from Edmonton Oilers is injured (Bruised Right Shoulder) and is out for 4 days.
[2019-11-24 13:31:29] Game 364 - Jan Rutta from Edmonton Oilers is injured (Strained Left Elbow) and is out for 1 days.
[2019-11-24 13:30:44] Successfully loaded Edmonton Oilers lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-11-24 13:30:44] Ryan Gropp of Edmonton Oilers was sent to pro.
[2019-11-23 07:36:35] Henrik Borgstrom from Edmonton Oilers is back from Bruised Right Leg Injury.
[2019-11-23 07:36:35] Game 360 - Henrik Borgstrom from Edmonton Oilers is injured (Bruised Right Leg) and is out for 3 days.
[2019-11-21 13:29:37] Successfully loaded Edmonton Oilers lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.9.9
[2019-11-21 13:29:37] Mitchell Stephens of Edmonton Oilers was sent to pro.
[2019-11-14 08:18:39] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Edmonton Oilers.
[2019-11-14 08:18:39] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Edmonton Oilers.
[2019-11-13 07:52:42] Semyon Varlamov from Edmonton Oilers is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-11-12 07:59:31] Semyon Varlamov from Edmonton Oilers injured (Exhaustion)
[2019-11-10 09:36:17] Victor Hedman from Edmonton Oilers is back from Sprained Left Ankle Injury.
[2019-11-10 09:36:17] Game 269 - Victor Hedman from Edmonton Oilers is injured (Sprained Left Ankle) and is out for the game.
[2019-11-10 09:35:23] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Edmonton Oilers.
[2019-11-10 09:35:23] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Edmonton Oilers.
[2019-11-10 09:35:23] Martin Marincin of Edmonton Oilers was sent to pro.
[2019-11-08 05:09:26] Game 251 - Mike Hoffman from Edmonton Oilers is injured (Back Surgery) and is out for 2 weeks.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1434151202221100955168501110494271877011115153-241100176276013835237979337292338239902762647301172319.66%1141884.21%0590116550.64%559115848.27%23851945.86%813566818247429216
Total Saison Régulière34151202221100955168501110494271877011115153-241100176276013835237979337292338239902762647301172319.66%1141884.21%0590116550.64%559115848.27%23851945.86%813566818247429216