Edmonton Oilers

GP: 49 | W: 27 | L: 18 | OTL: 4 | P: 58
GF: 142 | GA: 136 | PP%: 22.16% | PK%: 80.86%
DG: Jonathan Legault | Morale : 58 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 70
Prochain matchs #780 vs Calgary Flames
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1William Karlsson (A)X100.005937908375859581797782888671736830760
2Joe Pavelski (A)XXX100.007338847970858877827880697685923359740
3Jakub VoracekXX100.005438788183849183548673587780726971730
4Mikael GranlundXX100.005938877867849277738172767875727371730
5Viktor ArvidssonXX100.005440818265867278537484817771735853730
6Mike HoffmanXX100.005738838070839576547778538078764658710
7Ryan DzingelXXX100.006344827772829176597378637573724372710
8Alex IafalloXX100.006937886672829564536865676971684271670
9Garnet HathawayXX100.009053656382788961536264776175734672670
10Antti SuomelaX100.005636916471796663706562615969655171630
11Henrik Borgstrom (R)X100.005936946781757265736364586663628362630
12Greg McKeggXX100.005937866173757062746163625973685771620
13Victor Hedman (C)X100.008042747897898377308676876177736849780
14Derek ForbortX100.008142756290879461307254794873687172720
15Jan RuttaX100.005838826583796264307263745277694861670
16Martin MarincinX100.006937896392745962306857674873676235650
17Mitchell Vande SompelX100.006436776070787359306257615563587376620
Rayé
1Tyson BarrieX100.005940827868889177308674625875705446710
2Ryan MurrayX100.005936906778876965307657835271668460700
3Brett KulakX100.007743816478817163306962685569675955670
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00653983717782817051736870657370596169
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Semyon Varlamov100.00929391819190929190929179856363870
2Kaapo Kahkonen (R)100.00787775857776787776787765697065750
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0085858383848385848385847277676481
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Jim Montgomery82947784746976CAN4951,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1William KarlssonEdmonton OilersC492227491220501571873812111.76%1995819.5571219371171126954049.03%133800001.0202000521
2Victor HedmanEdmonton OilersD48103141-25801328796266510.42%68115924.1571118611550001121100.00%000000.7100000224
3Joe PavelskiEdmonton OilersC/LW/RW481228402280110137173501166.94%692719.33491343135000082151.07%98300000.8611000344
4Viktor ArvidssonEdmonton OilersLW/RW42192140016045961553412612.26%691121.7185132813310161153140.68%5900000.8834000114
5Mikael GranlundEdmonton OilersC/RW49142034012036951403011010.00%8101720.7731013321470001691247.07%37600000.6702000222
6Jakub VoracekEdmonton OilersLW/RW4913142701406766111306111.71%7105421.52369201570111954038.35%20600010.5112000422
7Mike HoffmanEdmonton OilersLW/RW41121527-340403199244912.12%376218.6134724124000005147.37%5700000.7113000132
8Ryan DzingelEdmonton OilersC/LW/RW497142142157248126341005.56%371614.6217825145000000342.11%5700000.5900001101
9Tyson BarrieEdmonton OilersD4531720-1516018644722416.38%43101722.6115631147000078000.00%000000.3900000100
10Ryan MurrayEdmonton OilersD47216183202049408335.00%64110623.54156221320110142000.00%000000.3300000001
11Jan RuttaEdmonton OilersD4921315310024483113196.45%5276315.58101613000080000.00%000000.3900000001
12Alex IafalloEdmonton OilersC/LW497512-4180452358124312.07%357811.800000310000511028.43%10200000.4200000000
13Derek ForbortEdmonton OilersD493912-35951494721111914.29%5696019.601011210000107000.00%000000.2500001121
14Garnet HathawayEdmonton OilersLW/RW494610-2275102365417537.41%352910.8102266400021112143.48%11500000.3800001211
15Henrik BorgstromEdmonton OilersC48426-44017452671115.38%24329.0200000000000151.17%46900000.2800000010
16Brett KulakEdmonton OilersD451451380823517545.88%2959013.110000100009000.00%000000.1700000020
17Martin MarincinEdmonton OilersD1312312010432533.33%1213710.60101110000020000.00%000000.4400000000
18Antti SuomelaEdmonton OilersC48213-400223314226.45%33256.7800000000000044.12%27200000.1800000000
19Greg McKeggEdmonton OilersC/LW48101-6202222811213.57%23537.3700001000091049.68%15700000.0600000000
20Mitchell StephensCondors (Edm)C7011-100101010.00%0618.8300000000000025.00%400000.3200000000
21Mitchell Vande SompelEdmonton OilersD3011160200010.00%13712.360000000000000.00%000000.5400000000
22Ryan GroppCondors (Edm)LW1000000000000.00%11111.580000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
23Alexandre AlainCondors (Edm)C6000-100500000.00%0599.8500000000000050.00%400000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne882139247386-293591510311113144437810219.63%3911447316.4141761173371543235171117241047.84%419900010.53614003232224
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Semyon VarlamovEdmonton Oilers44251440.9072.65260210111512340200.72711436310
2Kaapo KahkonenEdmonton Oilers72400.8913.2936500201830000.6673643100
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne51271840.9052.73296710113514170200.714144949410


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alex IafalloEdmonton OilersC/LW251993-12-21No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm300,000$300,000$109,091$No300,000$300,000$Lien
Antti SuomelaEdmonton OilersC251994-03-17No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm300,000$300,000$109,091$No300,000$300,000$300,000$Lien
Brett KulakEdmonton OilersD251994-01-06No187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$363,636$NoLien
Derek ForbortEdmonton OilersD271992-03-04No219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$363,636$NoLien
Garnet HathawayEdmonton OilersLW/RW271991-11-23No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$363,636$No1,000,000$1,000,000$Lien
Greg McKeggEdmonton OilersC/LW271992-06-17No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm300,000$300,000$109,091$NoLien
Henrik BorgstromEdmonton OilersC211997-08-06Yes190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$327,273$No900,000$900,000$900,000$Lien
Jakub VoracekEdmonton OilersLW/RW291989-08-15No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$1,818,182$No5,000,000$Lien
Jan RuttaEdmonton OilersD281990-07-29No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm300,000$300,000$109,091$No300,000$300,000$Lien
Joe PavelskiEdmonton OilersC/LW/RW341984-07-11No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$1,818,182$NoLien
Kaapo KahkonenEdmonton OilersG221996-08-16Yes222 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$181,818$No500,000$500,000$500,000$Lien
Martin MarincinEdmonton OilersD271992-02-18No213 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$181,818$No500,000$Lien
Mikael GranlundEdmonton OilersC/RW271992-02-26No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$1,818,182$No5,000,000$Lien
Mike HoffmanEdmonton OilersLW/RW291989-11-24No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$1,272,727$NoLien
Mitchell Vande SompelEdmonton OilersD221997-02-11No194 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$181,818$No500,000$500,000$Lien
Ryan DzingelEdmonton OilersC/LW/RW271992-03-09No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$363,636$No1,000,000$Lien
Ryan MurrayEdmonton OilersD251993-09-27No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$363,636$No1,000,000$1,000,000$Lien
Semyon VarlamovEdmonton OilersG311988-04-27No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$363,636$NoLien
Tyson BarrieEdmonton OilersD271991-07-26No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$909,091$No2,500,000$Lien
Victor HedmanEdmonton OilersD281990-12-18No223 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,500,000$6,500,000$2,363,636$No6,500,000$Lien
Viktor ArvidssonEdmonton OilersLW/RW261993-04-08No180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$1,272,727$NoLien
William KarlssonEdmonton OilersC261993-01-08No189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$1,818,182$No5,000,000$Lien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2226.59198 Lbs6 ft12.182,072,727$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
45,600,000$30,300,000$4,800,000$1,700,000$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Viktor ArvidssonWilliam KarlssonJakub Voracek40122
2Mikael GranlundJoe PavelskiMike Hoffman38122
3Alex IafalloHenrik BorgstromRyan Dzingel17122
4Greg McKeggAntti SuomelaGarnet Hathaway5122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Derek ForbortVictor Hedman40122
2Jan Rutta35122
3Martin MarincinMitchell Vande Sompel15122
4Victor HedmanJan Rutta10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Viktor ArvidssonWilliam KarlssonJakub Voracek60122
2Alex IafalloMikael GranlundRyan Dzingel40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mike HoffmanJoe Pavelski60122
2Victor HedmanDerek Forbort40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1William KarlssonGarnet Hathaway60122
2Mikael GranlundViktor Arvidsson40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Derek ForbortVictor Hedman60122
2Jan Rutta40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1William Karlsson60122Derek ForbortVictor Hedman60122
2Viktor Arvidsson40122Jan Rutta40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1William KarlssonJakub Voracek60122
2Viktor ArvidssonMikael Granlund40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Derek ForbortVictor Hedman60122
2Jan RuttaVictor Hedman40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Antti SuomelaMikael GranlundJakub VoracekDerek ForbortVictor Hedman
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Antti SuomelaMikael GranlundJakub VoracekDerek ForbortVictor Hedman
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Mikael Granlund, William Karlsson, Jakub VoracekWilliam Karlsson, Jakub VoracekWilliam Karlsson
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Victor Hedman, Derek Forbort, Jan RuttaVictor HedmanVictor Hedman, Derek Forbort
Tirs de Pénalité
William Karlsson, Jakub Voracek, Mike Hoffman, Mikael Granlund, Ryan Dzingel
Gardien
#1 : Semyon Varlamov, #2 : Kaapo Kahkonen


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Anaheim Ducks1000010023-1000000000001000010023-110.500246000200307121103310417100.00%10100.00%0852173849.02%813167448.57%34474646.11%2518236126
2Boston Bruins1010000003-3000000000001010000003-300.000000000000188640245624400.00%30100.00%0852173849.02%813167448.57%34474646.11%2013267126
3Buffalo Sabres22000000844110000004131100000043141.000815230043104915151905120123813323.08%60100.00%1852173849.02%813167448.57%34474646.11%503544152513
4Calgary Flames220000001266110000005321100000073441.0001221330035406828172305021234213646.15%7271.43%0852173849.02%813167448.57%34474646.11%432951152513
5Carolina Hurricanes1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.000369002100228770318143011100.00%7185.71%0852173849.02%813167448.57%34474646.11%2013277126
6Chicago Blackhawks1000000134-1000000000001000000134-110.50035800210130145114259419000.00%20100.00%0852173849.02%813167448.57%34474646.11%2316278136
7Colorado Avalanche2020000037-41010000014-31010000023-100.000369001110502010200581516454125.00%70100.00%0852173849.02%813167448.57%34474646.11%453149132512
8Columbus Blue Jackets1010000004-4000000000001010000004-400.000000000000143650319839300.00%4175.00%0852173849.02%813167448.57%34474646.11%2113257126
9Dallas Stars2010001034-1100000102111010000013-220.5003360002025291920757151446600.00%7271.43%1852173849.02%813167448.57%34474646.11%473249152714
10Detroit Red Wings22000000752110000002111100000054141.000714210023205520181705112153210110.00%5180.00%0852173849.02%813167448.57%34474646.11%473347152513
11Florida Panthers11000000211110000002110000000000021.00023500110026313100217022200.00%000.00%0852173849.02%813167448.57%34474646.11%2519226126
12Los Angeles Kings3210000010822200000010551010000003-340.6671017270053207429222307632356115640.00%12283.33%0852173849.02%813167448.57%34474646.11%704671223819
13Minnesota Wild20101000660000000000002010100066020.50061016001311632420172691510305240.00%30100.00%0852173849.02%813167448.57%34474646.11%463250132412
14Montreal Canadiens210001007521000010023-11100000052330.75071219003310672020243461514417342.86%7271.43%0852173849.02%813167448.57%34474646.11%553944142412
15Nashville Predators11000000321110000003210000000000021.0003580001204015916023128174125.00%4175.00%0852173849.02%813167448.57%34474646.11%2517237115
16New Jersey Devils211000004311010000013-21100000030320.500471101211057211521063181639300.00%5260.00%0852173849.02%813167448.57%34474646.11%433051142511
17New York Islanders11000000312000000000001100000031221.00036900021026612803261027400.00%50100.00%0852173849.02%813167448.57%34474646.11%2315247126
18New York Rangers2020000025-31010000012-11010000013-200.000235000110712118320641412441119.09%6183.33%0852173849.02%813167448.57%34474646.11%473348142411
19Ottawa Senators10001000321100010003210000000000021.000347001011306131013041013300.00%4175.00%0852173849.02%813167448.57%34474646.11%2719227126
20Philadelphia Flyers11000000431110000004310000000000021.0004812000130240101402986213266.67%30100.00%0852173849.02%813167448.57%34474646.11%2316237136
21Phoenix Coyotes31200000910-1211000007521010000025-320.3339162500513011135265008523165618316.67%8275.00%0852173849.02%813167448.57%34474646.11%795865203418
22Pittsburgh Penguins2020000027-51010000003-31010000024-200.00023500101044101519069131845500.00%9277.78%0852173849.02%813167448.57%34474646.11%432851142412
23San Jose Sharks2200000011650000000000022000000116541.00011193000182066182820075171840400.00%8275.00%0852173849.02%813167448.57%34474646.11%453149142412
24St. Louis Blues200001106601000010023-11000001043130.750610160022117432231665915164312433.33%7271.43%0852173849.02%813167448.57%34474646.11%543746152613
25Toronto Maple Leafs2110000056-11010000013-21100000043120.5005914002120622518190591410321119.09%5260.00%0852173849.02%813167448.57%34474646.11%493544152513
Total492218023311421366231090121063612261290112179754580.592142247389014753378144447743651431141739136910311854122.16%1623180.86%2852173849.02%813167448.57%34474646.11%11788181176359617312
27Vancouver Canucks412000101415-120200000710-32100001075240.500142236005352141444053812331189114321.43%9366.67%0852173849.02%813167448.57%34474646.11%1027193284926
28Vegas Golden Knights11000000321000000000001100000032121.000369002100221534028810175240.00%50100.00%0852173849.02%813167448.57%34474646.11%2215258126
29Washington Capitals11000000321110000003210000000000021.000358001200266119031101229100.00%6183.33%0852173849.02%813167448.57%34474646.11%2012266126
30Winnipeg Jets11000000422000000000001100000042221.00048120011203215512024514313133.33%7185.71%0852173849.02%813167448.57%34474646.11%2719196126
_Since Last GM Reset492218023311421366231090121063612261290112179754580.592142247389014753378144447743651431141739136910311854122.16%1623180.86%2852173849.02%813167448.57%34474646.11%11788181176359617312
_Vs Conference2711901231898181154001103733416650112152484330.61189152241002834237853305239296277852282065551042927.88%871780.46%1852173849.02%813167448.57%34474646.11%659458646196340173
_Vs Division16950011061501174300000292369520011032275210.656611051660021231625121761481848470142124324702028.57%501178.00%0852173849.02%813167448.57%34474646.11%388271380116197103

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
4958L114224738914441417391369103101
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4922182331142136
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2310912106361
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2612911217975
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
730000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
1854122.16%1623180.86%2
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
477436514314753378
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
852173849.02%813167448.57%34474646.11%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
11788181176359617312


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2019-09-023Vancouver Canucks6Edmonton Oilers5LSommaire du Match
4 - 2019-09-0530Los Angeles Kings4Edmonton Oilers8WSommaire du Match
7 - 2019-09-0837Edmonton Oilers3New York Islanders1WSommaire du Match
9 - 2019-09-1049Edmonton Oilers3New Jersey Devils0WSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-09-1261Edmonton Oilers1New York Rangers3LSommaire du Match
13 - 2019-09-1484Edmonton Oilers3Chicago Blackhawks4LXXSommaire du Match
15 - 2019-09-1695Philadelphia Flyers3Edmonton Oilers4WSommaire du Match
17 - 2019-09-18111Detroit Red Wings1Edmonton Oilers2WSommaire du Match
19 - 2019-09-20127Edmonton Oilers4Winnipeg Jets2WSommaire du Match
21 - 2019-09-22139Edmonton Oilers2Minnesota Wild1WXSommaire du Match
23 - 2019-09-24154Washington Capitals2Edmonton Oilers3WSommaire du Match
26 - 2019-09-27170Florida Panthers1Edmonton Oilers2WSommaire du Match
28 - 2019-09-29184Edmonton Oilers5Detroit Red Wings4WSommaire du Match
29 - 2019-09-30189Edmonton Oilers0Columbus Blue Jackets4LSommaire du Match
32 - 2019-10-03204Edmonton Oilers2Pittsburgh Penguins4LSommaire du Match
34 - 2019-10-05223Phoenix Coyotes2Edmonton Oilers5WSommaire du Match
36 - 2019-10-07236St. Louis Blues3Edmonton Oilers2LXSommaire du Match
38 - 2019-10-09251New Jersey Devils3Edmonton Oilers1LSommaire du Match
40 - 2019-10-11269Edmonton Oilers2Anaheim Ducks3LXSommaire du Match
42 - 2019-10-13280Edmonton Oilers5San Jose Sharks1WSommaire du Match
44 - 2019-10-15290Colorado Avalanche4Edmonton Oilers1LSommaire du Match
46 - 2019-10-17300Dallas Stars1Edmonton Oilers2WXXSommaire du Match
49 - 2019-10-20330Edmonton Oilers6San Jose Sharks5WSommaire du Match
51 - 2019-10-22345Edmonton Oilers0Los Angeles Kings3LSommaire du Match
53 - 2019-10-24360Edmonton Oilers3Vegas Golden Knights2WSommaire du Match
54 - 2019-10-25364Edmonton Oilers2Phoenix Coyotes5LSommaire du Match
57 - 2019-10-28387Edmonton Oilers2Colorado Avalanche3LSommaire du Match
60 - 2019-10-31415Vancouver Canucks4Edmonton Oilers2LSommaire du Match
61 - 2019-11-01418Edmonton Oilers4Vancouver Canucks3WXXSommaire du Match
64 - 2019-11-04436Ottawa Senators2Edmonton Oilers3WXSommaire du Match
66 - 2019-11-06450Los Angeles Kings1Edmonton Oilers2WSommaire du Match
68 - 2019-11-08467Buffalo Sabres1Edmonton Oilers4WSommaire du Match
70 - 2019-11-10479Carolina Hurricanes4Edmonton Oilers3LSommaire du Match
72 - 2019-11-12493Edmonton Oilers4Minnesota Wild5LSommaire du Match
74 - 2019-11-14506Toronto Maple Leafs3Edmonton Oilers1LSommaire du Match
76 - 2019-11-16523Edmonton Oilers1Dallas Stars3LSommaire du Match
78 - 2019-11-18537Edmonton Oilers4St. Louis Blues3WXXSommaire du Match
80 - 2019-11-20551Pittsburgh Penguins3Edmonton Oilers0LSommaire du Match
81 - 2019-11-21555Montreal Canadiens3Edmonton Oilers2LXSommaire du Match
83 - 2019-11-23579Edmonton Oilers3Vancouver Canucks2WSommaire du Match
87 - 2019-11-27590Calgary Flames3Edmonton Oilers5WSommaire du Match
91 - 2019-12-01624New York Rangers2Edmonton Oilers1LSommaire du Match
93 - 2019-12-03628Edmonton Oilers4Buffalo Sabres3WSommaire du Match
95 - 2019-12-05641Edmonton Oilers0Boston Bruins3LSommaire du Match
97 - 2019-12-07659Edmonton Oilers4Toronto Maple Leafs3WSommaire du Match
100 - 2019-12-10679Edmonton Oilers5Montreal Canadiens2WSommaire du Match
102 - 2019-12-12701Edmonton Oilers7Calgary Flames3WSommaire du Match
105 - 2019-12-15723Nashville Predators2Edmonton Oilers3WSommaire du Match
109 - 2019-12-19745Phoenix Coyotes3Edmonton Oilers2LSommaire du Match
120 - 2019-12-30780Calgary Flames-Edmonton Oilers-
122 - 2020-01-01790St. Louis Blues-Edmonton Oilers-
123 - 2020-01-02803Edmonton Oilers-Calgary Flames-
126 - 2020-01-05824Edmonton Oilers-Phoenix Coyotes-
128 - 2020-01-07837San Jose Sharks-Edmonton Oilers-
130 - 2020-01-09845Nashville Predators-Edmonton Oilers-
133 - 2020-01-12875Chicago Blackhawks-Edmonton Oilers-
135 - 2020-01-14882Edmonton Oilers-Tampa Bay Lightning-
137 - 2020-01-16898Edmonton Oilers-Florida Panthers-
138 - 2020-01-17908Edmonton Oilers-Carolina Hurricanes-
141 - 2020-01-20928Boston Bruins-Edmonton Oilers-
143 - 2020-01-22946Minnesota Wild-Edmonton Oilers-
145 - 2020-01-24966Edmonton Oilers-Los Angeles Kings-
147 - 2020-01-26980Edmonton Oilers-Anaheim Ducks-
148 - 2020-01-27982Edmonton Oilers-Vegas Golden Knights-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
151 - 2020-01-301009Winnipeg Jets-Edmonton Oilers-
153 - 2020-02-011018Edmonton Oilers-Nashville Predators-
154 - 2020-02-021026Edmonton Oilers-Dallas Stars-
156 - 2020-02-041040Edmonton Oilers-Chicago Blackhawks-
158 - 2020-02-061058Columbus Blue Jackets-Edmonton Oilers-
160 - 2020-02-081068Vegas Golden Knights-Edmonton Oilers-
162 - 2020-02-101080Winnipeg Jets-Edmonton Oilers-
164 - 2020-02-121097New York Islanders-Edmonton Oilers-
166 - 2020-02-141109Edmonton Oilers-Philadelphia Flyers-
167 - 2020-02-151120Edmonton Oilers-Washington Capitals-
169 - 2020-02-171132Edmonton Oilers-Ottawa Senators-
171 - 2020-02-191150Tampa Bay Lightning-Edmonton Oilers-
174 - 2020-02-221174Anaheim Ducks-Edmonton Oilers-
176 - 2020-02-241188Colorado Avalanche-Edmonton Oilers-
178 - 2020-02-261203San Jose Sharks-Edmonton Oilers-
180 - 2020-02-281221Anaheim Ducks-Edmonton Oilers-
182 - 2020-03-011237Vegas Golden Knights-Edmonton Oilers-
186 - 2020-03-051269Edmonton Oilers-Calgary Flames-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets125654022300
Assistance93,56390,09033,67768,83813,105
Attendance PCT67.80%78.34%73.21%74.82%56.98%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
18 13012 - 72.29% 557,340$12,818,819$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
28,410,139$ 45,600,000$ 11,525,999$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
45,600,000$ 27,698,941$ 0$ 22 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
10,032,119$ 68 249,198$ 16,945,464$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
17,786,664$ 45,600,000$ 71,444,223$ 63,689,678$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Joe PavelskiAGE:34PO:33OV:74
Jakub VoracekAGE:29PO:69OV:73
Viktor ArvidssonAGE:26PO:58OV:73
Mike HoffmanAGE:29PO:46OV:71
Ryan DzingelAGE:27PO:43OV:71
Garnet HathawayAGE:27PO:46OV:67
Alex IafalloAGE:25PO:42OV:67
Greg McKeggAGE:27PO:57OV:62
Ryan GroppAGE:22PO:62OV:60
Matheson IacopelliAGE:25PO:60OV:57
William KarlssonAGE:26PO:68OV:76
Joe PavelskiAGE:34PO:33OV:74
Mikael GranlundAGE:27PO:73OV:73
Ryan DzingelAGE:27PO:43OV:71
Alex IafalloAGE:25PO:42OV:67
*Henrik BorgstromAGE:21PO:83OV:63
Antti SuomelaAGE:25PO:51OV:63
Greg McKeggAGE:27PO:57OV:62
Mitchell StephensAGE:22PO:63OV:60
Alexandre AlainAGE:22PO:63OV:60
*Brian PinhoAGE:24PO:61OV:58
*Hudson ElynuikAGE:21PO:66OV:57
*Drake RymshaAGE:20PO:64OV:56
Joe PavelskiAGE:34PO:33OV:74
Mikael GranlundAGE:27PO:73OV:73
Jakub VoracekAGE:29PO:69OV:73
Viktor ArvidssonAGE:26PO:58OV:73
Mike HoffmanAGE:29PO:46OV:71
Ryan DzingelAGE:27PO:43OV:71
Garnet HathawayAGE:27PO:46OV:67
*Matthew PhillipsAGE:21PO:64OV:59
*Nicholas CaamanoAGE:20PO:64OV:59
Carter BancksAGE:29PO:55OV:58

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Victor HedmanAGE:28PO:68OV:78
Derek ForbortAGE:27PO:71OV:72
Tyson BarrieAGE:27PO:54OV:71
Ryan MurrayAGE:25PO:84OV:70
Brett KulakAGE:25PO:59OV:67
Jan RuttaAGE:28PO:48OV:67
Martin MarincinAGE:27PO:62OV:65
Mitchell Vande SompelAGE:22PO:73OV:62
Jake CheliosAGE:28PO:47OV:62
Chris BigrasAGE:24PO:76OV:61
Trevor CarrickAGE:24PO:57OV:61
Parker WotherspoonAGE:21PO:63OV:59
Semyon VarlamovAGE:31PO:63OV:87
*Kaapo KahkonenAGE:22PO:70OV:75
John MuseAGE:30PO:42OV:73
Mike CondonAGE:29PO:44OV:72
*Joey DaccordAGE:22PO:59OV:62

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Adam GilmourEdmonton Oilers
Alex SchoenbornEdmonton Oilers
Andrei MarkovEdmonton Oilers
Ben JonesEdmonton Oilers13110
Bryan BickellEdmonton Oilers
Cayden PrimeauEdmonton Oilers1364
Cody FransonEdmonton Oilers
Evan CowleyEdmonton Oilers
Jack GloverEdmonton Oilers1098
Jacob MacDonaldEdmonton Oilers
Jake DowellEdmonton Oilers
Jeff ZatkoffEdmonton Oilers
Jesper LindgrenEdmonton Oilers11144
Jesse YlonenEdmonton Oilers1434
Joachim BlichfeldEdmonton Oilers12140
Johnathan MacLeodEdmonton Oilers10114
Jordan StallardEdmonton Oilers12150
Nick LeivermannEdmonton Oilers13176
Patrick KudlaEdmonton Oilers12157
Petter GranbergEdmonton Oilers
Riley HughesEdmonton Oilers14171
Ryan McLeodEdmonton Oilers1454
Steve MichalekEdmonton Oilers
Tarmo ReunanenEdmonton Oilers12148
Wyatt KalynukEdmonton Oilers13157

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
15Edm Edm Edm
16Edm Edm Edm Edm Edm
17Edm Edm Phi Edm Edm Edm
18Edm PHX Edm Edm Edm Edm Edm
19Edm Edm Edm Edm Edm Edm



[2019-11-21 13:29:37] - William Karlsson has been selected as assistant for Edmonton Oilers.
[2019-11-21 13:29:37] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Edmonton Oilers.
[2019-11-21 13:29:37] - Joe Pavelski has been selected as assistant for Edmonton Oilers.
[2019-11-21 13:29:37] - Jakub Voracek is no longer as assistant for Edmonton Oilers.
[2019-09-21 19:48:08] - TRADE : From Edmonton Oilers to Boston Bruins : Jake Allen (86), Marcus Johansson (67), Nazem Kadri (70), Wayne Simmonds (71), David Perron (71).
[2019-09-21 19:48:08] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Edmonton Oilers : Joe Pavelski (74), Mike Hoffman (71), Ryan Dzingel (71), Semyon Varlamov (87).
[2019-08-17 10:52:12] - Alexandre Alain was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[2019-08-09 17:09:13] - TRADE : From St. Louis Blues to Edmonton Oilers : Wayne Simmonds (70).
[2019-08-09 17:09:13] - TRADE : From Edmonton Oilers to St. Louis Blues : Bobby Ryan (69).
[2019-08-05 19:21:30] - Antti Suomela was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[2019-07-26 09:00:34] - Edmonton Oilers drafts Riley Hughes as the #171 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2019-07-19 09:05:29] - Edmonton Oilers hired Jim Montgomery for 1 000 000 $ for 5 year(s).
[2019-07-19 09:05:22] - Condors hired John Stevens for 2 100 000 $ for 5 year(s).
[2019-07-19 09:05:14] - Condors fired Dan Bylsma.
[2019-07-19 09:05:12] - Edmonton Oilers fired John Stevens.



[2020-01-27 20:59:42] Ryan Murray from Edmonton Oilers is back from Broken Bone (Left Leg) Injury.
[2020-01-22 15:00:33] Nicholas Caamano from Condors has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-01-19 10:39:39] Tyson Barrie from Edmonton Oilers is back from Back Surgery Injury.
[2020-01-19 10:39:39] Brett Kulak from Edmonton Oilers is back from Back Spasms Injury.
[2020-01-18 09:23:43] Game 745 - Brett Kulak from Edmonton Oilers is injured (Back Spasms) and is out for 4 days.
[2020-01-14 05:09:58] Successfully loaded Edmonton Oilers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-11 10:11:02] Victor Hedman from Edmonton Oilers is back from Sprained Left Ankle Injury.
[2020-01-11 10:11:02] Game 701 - Ryan Murray from Edmonton Oilers is injured (Broken Bone (Left Leg)) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2020-01-11 10:09:03] Successfully loaded Edmonton Oilers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-11 10:09:03] Mitchell Vande Sompel of Edmonton Oilers was sent to pro.
[2020-01-09 08:14:17] Game 679 - Victor Hedman from Edmonton Oilers is injured (Sprained Left Ankle) and is out for 5 days.
[2020-01-08 09:31:00] Successfully loaded Edmonton Oilers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-01-08 09:31:00] Alexandre Alain of Edmonton Oilers was sent down to farm.
[2020-01-06 09:22:09] Joe Pavelski from Edmonton Oilers is back from Strained Left Elbow Injury.
[2020-01-06 09:22:08] Game 659 - Tyson Barrie from Edmonton Oilers is injured (Back Surgery) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2020-01-06 09:21:09] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Edmonton Oilers.
[2020-01-06 09:21:08] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Edmonton Oilers.
[2020-01-04 05:16:01] Game 641 - Joe Pavelski from Edmonton Oilers is injured (Strained Left Elbow) and is out for 5 days.
[2020-01-03 05:43:46] Successfully loaded Edmonton Oilers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2019-12-29 07:33:41] Viktor Arvidsson from Edmonton Oilers is back from Broken Ribs Injury.
[2019-12-25 13:40:40] Edmonton Oilers roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-12-25 13:40:30] Edmonton Oilers roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-12-23 17:16:05] William Karlsson from Edmonton Oilers suspended for 5 game(s)
[2019-12-23 17:14:21] Alexandre Alain of Edmonton Oilers was sent to pro.
[2019-12-23 17:10:06] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Edmonton Oilers.
[2019-12-23 17:10:06] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Edmonton Oilers.
[2019-12-21 11:24:43] Game 555 - Viktor Arvidsson from Edmonton Oilers is injured (Broken Ribs) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2019-12-18 07:40:25] Mitchell Vande Sompel from Condors has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-12-16 15:53:47] Successfully loaded Edmonton Oilers lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.9.9



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1449221802331142136623109012106361226129011217975458142247389014753378144447743651431141739136910311854122.16%1623180.86%2852173849.02%813167448.57%34474646.11%11788181176359617312
Total Saison Régulière49221802331142136623109012106361226129011217975458142247389014753378144447743651431141739136910311854122.16%1623180.86%2852173849.02%813167448.57%34474646.11%11788181176359617312