Edmonton Oilers

GP: 8 | W: 5 | L: 2 | OTL: 1 | P: 11
GF: 29 | GA: 22 | PP%: 24.14% | PK%: 85.71%
DG: Jonathan Legault | Morale : 52 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 71
Prochain matchs #127 vs Winnipeg Jets
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1William KarlssonX99.005937908375859581797782888671736834760
2Joe PavelskiXXX99.007338847970858877827880697685923354740
3Jakub Voracek (A)XX100.005438788183849183548673587780726954730
4Mikael GranlundXX99.005938877867849277738172767875727354730
5Viktor ArvidssonXX100.005440818265867278537484817771735854730
6Mike HoffmanXX99.005738838070839576547778538078764654710
7Ryan DzingelXXX100.006344827772829176597378637573724355710
8Garnet HathawayXX100.009053656382788961536264776175734654670
9Alex IafalloXX100.006937886672829564536865676971684254660
10Antti SuomelaX100.005636916471796663706562615969655154630
11Henrik Borgstrom (R)X100.005936946781757265736364586663628354630
12Greg McKeggXX100.005937866173757062746163625973685754620
13Victor Hedman (C)X100.008042747897898377308676876177736854780
14Derek ForbortX100.008142756290879461307254794873687154710
15Tyson BarrieX100.005940827868889177308674625875705454710
16Ryan MurrayX100.005936906778876965307657835271668454700
17Jan RuttaX100.005838826583796264307263745277694854670
18Brett KulakX100.007743816478817163306962685569675954670
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.78654083727683837153747070667471595370
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Semyon Varlamov97.00929391819190929190929179856349870
2Kaapo Kahkonen (R)100.00787775857776787776787765697054750
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE98.5085858383848385848385847277675281
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Jim Montgomery82947784746976CAN4951,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1William KarlssonEdmonton OilersC8571212014212061025.00%514317.930441180001170048.06%20600001.6700000110
2Viktor ArvidssonEdmonton OilersLW/RW8571220013193572914.29%118122.672135240002251062.50%800001.3211000012
3Joe PavelskiEdmonton OilersC/LW/RW82793001527239248.70%216720.91123620000082051.35%18500001.0800000102
4Victor HedmanEdmonton OilersD81895802612163116.25%919724.72134824000017000.00%000000.9100000002
5Jakub VoracekEdmonton OilersLW/RW85382201492931117.24%215819.76213524000002020.00%1500011.0101000110
6Mikael GranlundEdmonton OilersC/RW8145000517255224.00%016720.920223220000110047.14%7000000.6001000000
7Ryan DzingelEdmonton OilersC/LW/RW82352551210247108.33%29812.28101420000000175.00%800001.0200001000
8Mike HoffmanEdmonton OilersLW/RW813400013619585.26%015119.00000522000000062.50%800000.5301000000
9Alex IafalloEdmonton OilersC/LW812310093411225.00%110012.5900005000010020.69%2900000.6000000000
10Jan RuttaEdmonton OilersD8033600252030.00%612315.3900002000012000.00%000000.4900000000
11Brett KulakEdmonton OilersD812368012650120.00%110513.200000000000000.00%000000.5700000020
12Derek ForbortEdmonton OilersD8202-720024973128.57%1014418.080000000009000.00%000000.2800000100
13Tyson BarrieEdmonton OilersD8022-700214102140.00%1318423.01000724000015000.00%000000.2200000000
14Henrik BorgstromEdmonton OilersC820210011090322.22%18310.4400000000000151.61%9300000.4800000000
15Garnet HathawayEdmonton OilersLW/RW8011020886390.00%1678.48000000000120025.00%400000.2900000000
16Antti SuomelaEdmonton OilersC81010000762216.67%1526.5300000000000047.54%6100000.3800000000
17Greg McKeggEdmonton OilersC/LW8000000036460.00%0556.9000000000000071.43%700000.0000000000
18Ryan MurrayEdmonton OilersD8000500135240.00%1018923.70000420000023000.00%000000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne144295281204751711892516218011.55%65237216.47713204823100031565248.27%69400010.6814001456
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Semyon VarlamovEdmonton Oilers85210.9042.6747241212190200.500480200
2Kaapo KahkonenEdmonton Oilers10001.0000.001200050000.000008000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne95210.9062.6048541212240200.500488200


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Alex IafalloEdmonton OilersC/LW251993-12-21No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$272,727$NoLien
Antti SuomelaEdmonton OilersC251994-03-17No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$272,727$NoLien
Brett KulakEdmonton OilersD251994-01-06No187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$909,091$NoLien
Derek ForbortEdmonton OilersD271992-03-04No219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$909,091$NoLien
Garnet HathawayEdmonton OilersLW/RW271991-11-23No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$909,091$NoLien
Greg McKeggEdmonton OilersC/LW271992-06-17No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$272,727$NoLien
Henrik BorgstromEdmonton OilersC211997-08-06Yes190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$900,000$818,182$NoLien
Jakub VoracekEdmonton OilersLW/RW291989-08-15No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$4,545,455$NoLien
Jan RuttaEdmonton OilersD281990-07-29No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$272,727$NoLien
Joe PavelskiEdmonton OilersC/LW/RW341984-07-11No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$4,545,455$NoLien
Kaapo KahkonenEdmonton OilersG221996-08-16Yes222 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$500,000$454,545$NoLien
Mikael GranlundEdmonton OilersC/RW271992-02-26No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$4,545,455$NoLien
Mike HoffmanEdmonton OilersLW/RW291989-11-24No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,181,818$NoLien
Ryan DzingelEdmonton OilersC/LW/RW271992-03-09No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$909,091$NoLien
Ryan MurrayEdmonton OilersD251993-09-27No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$909,091$NoLien
Semyon VarlamovEdmonton OilersG311988-04-27No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$909,091$NoLien
Tyson BarrieEdmonton OilersD271991-07-26No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,272,727$NoLien
Victor HedmanEdmonton OilersD281990-12-18No223 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm6,500,000$6,500,000$5,909,091$NoLien
Viktor ArvidssonEdmonton OilersLW/RW261993-04-08No180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,181,818$NoLien
William KarlssonEdmonton OilersC261993-01-08No189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$4,545,455$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2026.80197 Lbs6 ft12.152,230,000$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
44,600,000$29,300,000$4,300,000$1,700,000$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Viktor ArvidssonWilliam KarlssonJakub Voracek40122
2Mikael GranlundJoe PavelskiMike Hoffman40122
3Ryan DzingelHenrik BorgstromAlex Iafallo15122
4Greg McKeggAntti SuomelaGarnet Hathaway5122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanRyan Murray40122
2Derek ForbortTyson Barrie35122
3Jan RuttaBrett Kulak15122
4Tyson BarrieVictor Hedman10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Viktor ArvidssonWilliam KarlssonJakub Voracek60122
2Mike HoffmanMikael GranlundRyan Dzingel40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanTyson Barrie60122
2Joe PavelskiRyan Murray40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1William KarlssonViktor Arvidsson60122
2Mikael GranlundGarnet Hathaway40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanRyan Murray60122
2Derek ForbortTyson Barrie40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1William Karlsson60122Victor HedmanDerek Forbort60122
2Garnet Hathaway40122Jan RuttaRyan Murray40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1William KarlssonJakub Voracek60122
2Joe PavelskiViktor Arvidsson40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanTyson Barrie60122
2Derek ForbortRyan Murray40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Joe PavelskiMikael GranlundJakub VoracekVictor HedmanTyson Barrie
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Joe PavelskiMikael GranlundJakub VoracekVictor HedmanTyson Barrie
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
William Karlsson, Viktor Arvidsson, Jakub VoracekViktor Arvidsson, Jakub VoracekJakub Voracek
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Victor Hedman, Tyson Barrie, Ryan MurrayVictor HedmanVictor Hedman, Ryan Murray
Tirs de Pénalité
Jakub Voracek, Mikael Granlund, Viktor Arvidsson, Mike Hoffman, Joe Pavelski
Gardien
#1 : Semyon Varlamov, #2 : Kaapo Kahkonen


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Chicago Blackhawks1000000134-1000000000001000000134-110.50035800210130145114259419000.00%20100.00%014828951.21%12926748.31%5813542.96%2316278136
2Detroit Red Wings11000000211110000002110000000000021.00024600110029101270205516600.00%000.00%014828951.21%12926748.31%5813542.96%2620217116
3Los Angeles Kings11000000844110000008440000000000021.000813210033203311101202586186466.67%3166.67%014828951.21%12926748.31%5813542.96%2517217136
4New Jersey Devils11000000303000000000001100000030321.00035801210035128150299823100.00%20100.00%014828951.21%12926748.31%5813542.96%2013267136
5New York Islanders11000000312000000000001100000031221.00036900021026612803261027400.00%50100.00%014828951.21%12926748.31%5813542.96%2315247126
6New York Rangers1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.00012300001031117130338821600.00%4175.00%014828951.21%12926748.31%5813542.96%2417227126
7Philadelphia Flyers11000000431110000004310000000000021.0004812000130240101402986213266.67%30100.00%014828951.21%12926748.31%5813542.96%2316237136
Total85200001292274310000019145421000011082110.68829528101129812517777974224655117129724.14%21385.71%014828951.21%12926748.31%5813542.96%1931351875910452
9Vancouver Canucks1010000056-11010000056-10000000000000.000591400401043131317031124263133.33%2150.00%014828951.21%12926748.31%5813542.96%2617206137
_Since Last GM Reset85200001292274310000019145421000011082110.68829528101129812517777974224655117129724.14%21385.71%014828951.21%12926748.31%5813542.96%1931351875910452
_Vs Conference311000011614221100000131031000000134-130.5001627430094311063828404812914639555.56%7271.43%014828951.21%12926748.31%5813542.96%755169223920
_Vs Division211000001310321100000131030000000000020.500132235007330762423290562010449555.56%5260.00%014828951.21%12926748.31%5813542.96%513442142614

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
811W2295281251224655117101
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
85200012922
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
43100001914
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4210001108
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
520001
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
29724.14%21385.71%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
777797412981
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
14828951.21%12926748.31%5813542.96%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
1931351875910452


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2019-09-023Vancouver Canucks6Edmonton Oilers5LSommaire du Match
4 - 2019-09-0530Los Angeles Kings4Edmonton Oilers8WSommaire du Match
7 - 2019-09-0837Edmonton Oilers3New York Islanders1WSommaire du Match
9 - 2019-09-1049Edmonton Oilers3New Jersey Devils0WSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-09-1261Edmonton Oilers1New York Rangers3LSommaire du Match
13 - 2019-09-1484Edmonton Oilers3Chicago Blackhawks4LXXSommaire du Match
15 - 2019-09-1695Philadelphia Flyers3Edmonton Oilers4WSommaire du Match
17 - 2019-09-18111Detroit Red Wings1Edmonton Oilers2WSommaire du Match
19 - 2019-09-20127Edmonton Oilers-Winnipeg Jets-
21 - 2019-09-22139Edmonton Oilers-Minnesota Wild-
23 - 2019-09-24154Washington Capitals-Edmonton Oilers-
26 - 2019-09-27170Florida Panthers-Edmonton Oilers-
28 - 2019-09-29184Edmonton Oilers-Detroit Red Wings-
29 - 2019-09-30189Edmonton Oilers-Columbus Blue Jackets-
32 - 2019-10-03204Edmonton Oilers-Pittsburgh Penguins-
34 - 2019-10-05223Phoenix Coyotes-Edmonton Oilers-
36 - 2019-10-07236St. Louis Blues-Edmonton Oilers-
38 - 2019-10-09251New Jersey Devils-Edmonton Oilers-
40 - 2019-10-11269Edmonton Oilers-Anaheim Ducks-
42 - 2019-10-13280Edmonton Oilers-San Jose Sharks-
44 - 2019-10-15290Colorado Avalanche-Edmonton Oilers-
46 - 2019-10-17300Dallas Stars-Edmonton Oilers-
49 - 2019-10-20330Edmonton Oilers-San Jose Sharks-
51 - 2019-10-22345Edmonton Oilers-Los Angeles Kings-
53 - 2019-10-24360Edmonton Oilers-Vegas Golden Knights-
54 - 2019-10-25364Edmonton Oilers-Phoenix Coyotes-
57 - 2019-10-28387Edmonton Oilers-Colorado Avalanche-
60 - 2019-10-31415Vancouver Canucks-Edmonton Oilers-
61 - 2019-11-01418Edmonton Oilers-Vancouver Canucks-
64 - 2019-11-04436Ottawa Senators-Edmonton Oilers-
66 - 2019-11-06450Los Angeles Kings-Edmonton Oilers-
68 - 2019-11-08467Buffalo Sabres-Edmonton Oilers-
70 - 2019-11-10479Carolina Hurricanes-Edmonton Oilers-
72 - 2019-11-12493Edmonton Oilers-Minnesota Wild-
74 - 2019-11-14506Toronto Maple Leafs-Edmonton Oilers-
76 - 2019-11-16523Edmonton Oilers-Dallas Stars-
78 - 2019-11-18537Edmonton Oilers-St. Louis Blues-
80 - 2019-11-20551Pittsburgh Penguins-Edmonton Oilers-
81 - 2019-11-21555Montreal Canadiens-Edmonton Oilers-
83 - 2019-11-23579Edmonton Oilers-Vancouver Canucks-
87 - 2019-11-27590Calgary Flames-Edmonton Oilers-
91 - 2019-12-01624New York Rangers-Edmonton Oilers-
93 - 2019-12-03628Edmonton Oilers-Buffalo Sabres-
95 - 2019-12-05641Edmonton Oilers-Boston Bruins-
97 - 2019-12-07659Edmonton Oilers-Toronto Maple Leafs-
100 - 2019-12-10679Edmonton Oilers-Montreal Canadiens-
102 - 2019-12-12701Edmonton Oilers-Calgary Flames-
105 - 2019-12-15723Nashville Predators-Edmonton Oilers-
109 - 2019-12-19745Phoenix Coyotes-Edmonton Oilers-
120 - 2019-12-30780Calgary Flames-Edmonton Oilers-
122 - 2020-01-01790St. Louis Blues-Edmonton Oilers-
123 - 2020-01-02803Edmonton Oilers-Calgary Flames-
126 - 2020-01-05824Edmonton Oilers-Phoenix Coyotes-
128 - 2020-01-07837San Jose Sharks-Edmonton Oilers-
130 - 2020-01-09845Nashville Predators-Edmonton Oilers-
133 - 2020-01-12875Chicago Blackhawks-Edmonton Oilers-
135 - 2020-01-14882Edmonton Oilers-Tampa Bay Lightning-
137 - 2020-01-16898Edmonton Oilers-Florida Panthers-
138 - 2020-01-17908Edmonton Oilers-Carolina Hurricanes-
141 - 2020-01-20928Boston Bruins-Edmonton Oilers-
143 - 2020-01-22946Minnesota Wild-Edmonton Oilers-
145 - 2020-01-24966Edmonton Oilers-Los Angeles Kings-
147 - 2020-01-26980Edmonton Oilers-Anaheim Ducks-
148 - 2020-01-27982Edmonton Oilers-Vegas Golden Knights-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
151 - 2020-01-301009Winnipeg Jets-Edmonton Oilers-
153 - 2020-02-011018Edmonton Oilers-Nashville Predators-
154 - 2020-02-021026Edmonton Oilers-Dallas Stars-
156 - 2020-02-041040Edmonton Oilers-Chicago Blackhawks-
158 - 2020-02-061058Columbus Blue Jackets-Edmonton Oilers-
160 - 2020-02-081068Vegas Golden Knights-Edmonton Oilers-
162 - 2020-02-101080Winnipeg Jets-Edmonton Oilers-
164 - 2020-02-121097New York Islanders-Edmonton Oilers-
166 - 2020-02-141109Edmonton Oilers-Philadelphia Flyers-
167 - 2020-02-151120Edmonton Oilers-Washington Capitals-
169 - 2020-02-171132Edmonton Oilers-Ottawa Senators-
171 - 2020-02-191150Tampa Bay Lightning-Edmonton Oilers-
174 - 2020-02-221174Anaheim Ducks-Edmonton Oilers-
176 - 2020-02-241188Colorado Avalanche-Edmonton Oilers-
178 - 2020-02-261203San Jose Sharks-Edmonton Oilers-
180 - 2020-02-281221Anaheim Ducks-Edmonton Oilers-
182 - 2020-03-011237Vegas Golden Knights-Edmonton Oilers-
186 - 2020-03-051269Edmonton Oilers-Calgary Flames-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets125654022300
Assistance16,41216,0065,74711,8022,238
Attendance PCT68.38%80.03%71.84%73.76%55.95%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
37 13051 - 72.51% 643,048$2,572,193$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
4,118,712$ 44,600,000$ 11,525,999$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
44,600,000$ 4,027,813$ 0$ 20 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
23,792,785$ 170 243,850$ 41,454,500$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
43,448,936$ 44,600,000$ 86,635,109$ 66,978,958$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Joe PavelskiAGE:34PO:33OV:74
Jakub VoracekAGE:29PO:69OV:73
Viktor ArvidssonAGE:26PO:58OV:73
Mike HoffmanAGE:29PO:46OV:71
Ryan DzingelAGE:27PO:43OV:71
Garnet HathawayAGE:27PO:46OV:67
Alex IafalloAGE:25PO:42OV:66
Greg McKeggAGE:27PO:57OV:62
Ryan GroppAGE:22PO:62OV:60
Matheson IacopelliAGE:25PO:60OV:57
William KarlssonAGE:26PO:68OV:76
Joe PavelskiAGE:34PO:33OV:74
Mikael GranlundAGE:27PO:73OV:73
Ryan DzingelAGE:27PO:43OV:71
Alex IafalloAGE:25PO:42OV:66
*Henrik BorgstromAGE:21PO:83OV:63
Antti SuomelaAGE:25PO:51OV:63
Greg McKeggAGE:27PO:57OV:62
Mitchell StephensAGE:22PO:63OV:60
Alexandre AlainAGE:22PO:63OV:59
*Hudson ElynuikAGE:21PO:66OV:57
*Brian PinhoAGE:24PO:61OV:57
*Drake RymshaAGE:20PO:64OV:56
Joe PavelskiAGE:34PO:33OV:74
Mikael GranlundAGE:27PO:73OV:73
Jakub VoracekAGE:29PO:69OV:73
Viktor ArvidssonAGE:26PO:58OV:73
Mike HoffmanAGE:29PO:46OV:71
Ryan DzingelAGE:27PO:43OV:71
Garnet HathawayAGE:27PO:46OV:67
*Nicholas CaamanoAGE:20PO:64OV:59
*Matthew PhillipsAGE:21PO:64OV:58
Carter BancksAGE:29PO:55OV:58

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Victor HedmanAGE:28PO:68OV:78
Derek ForbortAGE:27PO:71OV:71
Tyson BarrieAGE:27PO:54OV:71
Ryan MurrayAGE:25PO:84OV:70
Brett KulakAGE:25PO:59OV:67
Jan RuttaAGE:28PO:48OV:67
Martin MarincinAGE:27PO:62OV:65
Chris BigrasAGE:24PO:76OV:61
Mitchell Vande SompelAGE:22PO:73OV:61
Trevor CarrickAGE:24PO:57OV:61
Jake CheliosAGE:28PO:47OV:61
Parker WotherspoonAGE:21PO:63OV:59
Semyon VarlamovAGE:31PO:63OV:87
*Kaapo KahkonenAGE:22PO:70OV:75
John MuseAGE:30PO:42OV:73
Mike CondonAGE:29PO:44OV:71
*Joey DaccordAGE:22PO:59OV:63

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Adam GilmourEdmonton Oilers
Alex SchoenbornEdmonton Oilers
Andrei MarkovEdmonton Oilers
Ben JonesEdmonton Oilers13110
Bryan BickellEdmonton Oilers
Cayden PrimeauEdmonton Oilers1364
Cody FransonEdmonton Oilers
Evan CowleyEdmonton Oilers
Jack GloverEdmonton Oilers1098
Jacob MacDonaldEdmonton Oilers
Jake DowellEdmonton Oilers
Jeff ZatkoffEdmonton Oilers
Jesper LindgrenEdmonton Oilers11144
Jesse YlonenEdmonton Oilers1434
Joachim BlichfeldEdmonton Oilers12140
Johnathan MacLeodEdmonton Oilers10114
Jordan StallardEdmonton Oilers12150
Nick LeivermannEdmonton Oilers13176
Patrick KudlaEdmonton Oilers12157
Petter GranbergEdmonton Oilers
Riley HughesEdmonton Oilers14171
Ryan McLeodEdmonton Oilers1454
Steve MichalekEdmonton Oilers
Tarmo ReunanenEdmonton Oilers12148
Wyatt KalynukEdmonton Oilers13157

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
15Edm Edm Edm
16Edm Edm Edm Edm Edm
17Edm Edm Phi Edm Edm Edm
18Edm PHX Edm Edm Edm Edm Edm
19Edm Edm Edm Edm Edm Edm



[2019-09-21 19:48:08] - TRADE : From Edmonton Oilers to Boston Bruins : Jake Allen (86), Marcus Johansson (67), Nazem Kadri (70), Wayne Simmonds (71), David Perron (71).
[2019-09-21 19:48:08] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Edmonton Oilers : Joe Pavelski (74), Mike Hoffman (71), Ryan Dzingel (71), Semyon Varlamov (87).
[2019-08-17 10:52:12] - Alexandre Alain was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[2019-08-09 17:09:13] - TRADE : From St. Louis Blues to Edmonton Oilers : Wayne Simmonds (70).
[2019-08-09 17:09:13] - TRADE : From Edmonton Oilers to St. Louis Blues : Bobby Ryan (69).
[2019-08-05 19:21:30] - Antti Suomela was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[2019-07-26 09:00:34] - Edmonton Oilers drafts Riley Hughes as the #171 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2019-07-19 09:05:29] - Edmonton Oilers hired Jim Montgomery for 1 000 000 $ for 5 year(s).
[2019-07-19 09:05:22] - Condors hired John Stevens for 2 100 000 $ for 5 year(s).
[2019-07-19 09:05:14] - Condors fired Dan Bylsma.
[2019-07-19 09:05:12] - Edmonton Oilers fired John Stevens.
[2019-06-26 07:43:50] - TRADE : From Edmonton Oilers to St. Louis Blues : Wayne Simmonds (71).



[2019-10-11 13:03:28] Successfully loaded Edmonton Oilers lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.9.9
[2019-10-10 07:43:06] Successfully loaded Edmonton Oilers lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.9.9
[2019-10-09 07:33:18] William Karlsson from Edmonton Oilers is back from Sore Left Knee Injury.
[2019-10-08 07:29:23] Game 37 - William Karlsson from Edmonton Oilers is injured (Sore Left Knee) and is out for 4 days.
[2019-10-08 07:28:56] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Edmonton Oilers.
[2019-10-08 07:28:56] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Edmonton Oilers.
[2019-10-05 12:00:34] William Karlsson from Edmonton Oilers is back from Torso Injury.
[2019-10-05 12:00:34] Jakub Voracek from Edmonton Oilers has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-10-05 12:00:34] Game 30 - William Karlsson from Edmonton Oilers is injured (Torso) and is out for 3 days.
[2019-09-23 09:07:48] Successfully loaded Edmonton Oilers lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.9.9
[2019-09-22 05:12:34] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Edmonton Oilers.
[2019-09-22 05:12:34] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Edmonton Oilers.
[2019-09-22 05:12:34] Garnet Hathaway of Edmonton Oilers was sent to pro.
[2019-09-21 19:48:08] TRADE : From Edmonton Oilers to Boston Bruins : Jake Allen (86), Marcus Johansson (67), Nazem Kadri (70), Wayne Simmonds (71), David Perron (71).
[2019-09-21 19:48:08] TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Edmonton Oilers : Joe Pavelski (74), Mike Hoffman (71), Ryan Dzingel (71), Semyon Varlamov (87).
[2019-09-20 11:44:50] Chris Bigras from Condors has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-09-20 11:43:47] Successfully loaded Edmonton Oilers lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.9.9
[2019-09-20 11:43:47] Antti Suomela of Edmonton Oilers was sent to pro.
[2019-09-20 11:43:47] Garnet Hathaway of Edmonton Oilers was sent down to farm.
[2019-09-17 15:01:48] Successfully loaded Edmonton Oilers lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.9.9
[2019-09-10 10:23:57] Successfully loaded Edmonton Oilers lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.9.9
[2019-09-10 10:23:57] Joey Daccord of Edmonton Oilers was sent to farm.
[2019-09-10 10:23:57] Mike Condon of Edmonton Oilers was sent to farm.
[2019-09-10 10:23:57] Nicholas Caamano of Edmonton Oilers was sent down to farm.
[2019-09-10 10:23:57] Matthew Phillips of Edmonton Oilers was sent down to farm.
[2019-09-10 10:23:57] Hudson Elynuik of Edmonton Oilers was sent down to farm.
[2019-09-10 10:23:57] Drake Rymsha of Edmonton Oilers was sent down to farm.
[2019-09-10 10:23:57] Brian Pinho of Edmonton Oilers was sent down to farm.
[2019-09-10 10:23:57] Antti Suomela of Edmonton Oilers was sent down to farm.
[2019-09-10 10:23:57] Alexandre Alain of Edmonton Oilers was sent down to farm.
[2019-09-10 10:23:57] Martin Marincin of Edmonton Oilers was sent down to farm.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
14852000012922743100000191454210000110821129528101129812517777974224655117129724.14%21385.71%014828951.21%12926748.31%5813542.96%1931351875910452
Total Saison Régulière852000012922743100000191454210000110821129528101129812517777974224655117129724.14%21385.71%014828951.21%12926748.31%5813542.96%1931351875910452