Edmonton Oilers

GP: 82 | W: 44 | L: 34 | OTL: 4 | P: 92
GF: 227 | GA: 217 | PP%: 20.56% | PK%: 80.60%
DG: Jonathan Legault | Morale : 64 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 71
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1William Karlsson (A)X99.005937908375859581797782888671736844770
2Joe Pavelski (A)XXX100.007338847970858877827880697685923373750
3Jakub VoracekXX99.005438788183849183548673587780726982730
4Mikael GranlundXX100.005938877867849277738172767875727382730
5Viktor ArvidssonXX99.005440818265867278537484817771735861730
6Mike HoffmanXX100.005738838070839576547778538078764673710
7Ryan DzingelXXX100.006344827772829176597378637573724382710
8Alex IafalloXX100.006937886672829564536865676971684274670
9Garnet HathawayXX100.009053656382788961536264776175734682670
10Antti SuomelaX100.005636916471796663706562615969655181630
11Henrik Borgstrom (R)X100.005936946781757265736364586663628376630
12Greg McKeggXX100.005937866173757062746163625973685781620
13Victor Hedman (C)X100.008042747897898377308676876177736851780
14Derek ForbortX100.008142756290879461307254794873687182720
15Tyson BarrieX100.005940827868889177308674625875705460710
16Sami VatanenX100.007939807466886372307665735475685064700
17Jan RuttaX100.005838826583796264307263745277694875670
18Brett KulakX100.007743816478817163306962685569675970670
Rayé
1Martin MarincinX100.006937896392745962306857674873676213650
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.84664083727782817052736970657471576970
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Semyon Varlamov98.00929391819190929190929179856367870
2Kaapo Kahkonen (R)100.00787775857776787776787765697080750
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.0085858383848385848385847277677481
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Jim Montgomery82947784746976CAN4951,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1William KarlssonEdmonton OilersC823841797300852833358622211.34%33171720.9510182860235112122075150.91%242800100.9215000754
2Viktor ArvidssonEdmonton OilersLW/RW692837656220711492626520610.69%10146621.25910194821910191595137.08%8900000.8946000227
3Joe PavelskiEdmonton OilersC/LW/RW812040604540199193288801886.94%9155319.1891524742550001105150.76%132200000.7722000555
4Victor HedmanEdmonton OilersD761347604935200149151351118.61%96182924.0781523842510002188100.00%000000.6600100346
5Mikael GranlundEdmonton OilersC/RW82193352220075179230631818.26%17170920.84318215326500021191249.00%90200000.6105000233
6Jakub VoracekEdmonton OilersLW/RW822123442400103116220501149.55%12170020.7469154226501111024140.23%25600010.5225000432
7Mike HoffmanEdmonton OilersLW/RW7418234108084641605010511.25%4139918.915813412400000137141.41%9900000.5936000332
8Tyson BarrieEdmonton OilersD7873340-24200351039035697.78%73178822.9341014552510110161000.00%000000.4500000301
9Ryan DzingelEdmonton OilersC/LW/RW82162036235510981212571747.55%9117214.30591446253000003340.70%8600000.6111001122
10Sami VatanenEdmonton OilersD82425291540153867720495.19%76170620.81358422030001198000.00%000000.3400000112
11Jan RuttaEdmonton OilersD8232023014033755220305.77%74129315.781019400000125000.00%000000.3600000201
12Derek ForbortEdmonton OilersD8261420-1100102217843213213.95%99162919.8730315430000183000.00%000000.2500002121
13Alex IafalloEdmonton OilersC/LW8010717-9220785193195810.75%995511.941125761011811028.66%15700000.3600000010
14Garnet HathawayEdmonton OilersLW/RW825914-9415168598532815.88%687910.7202287800022082141.33%15000000.3200001211
15Henrik BorgstromEdmonton OilersC815914-960297549162310.20%57549.3200000000001148.91%82200000.3700000011
16Brett KulakEdmonton OilersD78167-3540134513411102.94%50102013.0800012000013000.00%000000.1400000020
17Greg McKeggEdmonton OilersC/LW81314-10205304319366.98%45837.200000120111182050.27%18300000.1400000011
18Martin MarincinEdmonton OilersD1822434013862533.33%1922812.67101112000035100.00%000000.3500000010
19Antti SuomelaEdmonton OilersC81314-1000952479406.38%45306.5500000000000045.47%46400000.1500000000
20Mitchell StephensCondors (Edm)C15011-400624440.00%01348.9500000000000033.33%600000.1500000000
21Mitchell Vande SompelCondors (Edm)D3011160200010.00%13712.360000000000000.00%000000.5400000000
22Ryan GroppCondors (Edm)LW1000000000000.00%11111.580000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
23Alexandre AlainCondors (Edm)C6000-100500000.00%0599.8500000000000050.00%400000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne1478222393615-486252518171884248169417398.95%6112416016.35681201885842709347321829381248.46%696800110.511330104363739
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Semyon VarlamovEdmonton Oilers71392740.9092.55418410417819480300.714217012621
2Kaapo KahkonenEdmonton Oilers155700.8952.9377821383620000.77891270200
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne86443440.9062.61496312521623100300.733308282821


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alex IafalloEdmonton OilersC/LW251993-12-21No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm300,000$300,000$1,604$No300,000$300,000$Lien
Antti SuomelaEdmonton OilersC251994-03-17No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm300,000$300,000$1,604$No300,000$300,000$300,000$Lien
Brett KulakEdmonton OilersD251994-01-06No187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$5,348$NoLien
Derek ForbortEdmonton OilersD271992-03-04No219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$5,348$NoLien
Garnet HathawayEdmonton OilersLW/RW271991-11-23No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$5,348$No1,000,000$1,000,000$Lien
Greg McKeggEdmonton OilersC/LW271992-06-17No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm300,000$300,000$1,604$NoLien
Henrik BorgstromEdmonton OilersC211997-08-06Yes190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$4,813$No900,000$900,000$900,000$Lien
Jakub VoracekEdmonton OilersLW/RW291989-08-15No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$26,738$No5,000,000$Lien
Jan RuttaEdmonton OilersD281990-07-29No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm300,000$300,000$1,604$No300,000$300,000$Lien
Joe PavelskiEdmonton OilersC/LW/RW341984-07-11No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$26,738$NoLien
Kaapo KahkonenEdmonton OilersG221996-08-16Yes222 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$2,674$No500,000$500,000$500,000$Lien
Martin MarincinEdmonton OilersD271992-02-18No213 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$2,674$No500,000$Lien
Mikael GranlundEdmonton OilersC/RW271992-02-26No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$26,738$No5,000,000$Lien
Mike HoffmanEdmonton OilersLW/RW291989-11-24No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$18,717$NoLien
Ryan DzingelEdmonton OilersC/LW/RW271992-03-09No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$5,348$No1,000,000$Lien
Sami VatanenEdmonton OilersD281991-06-03No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,690,000$2,690,000$14,385$NoLien
Semyon VarlamovEdmonton OilersG311988-04-27No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$5,348$NoLien
Tyson BarrieEdmonton OilersD271991-07-26No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$13,369$No2,500,000$Lien
Victor HedmanEdmonton OilersD281990-12-18No223 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,500,000$6,500,000$34,759$No6,500,000$Lien
Viktor ArvidssonEdmonton OilersLW/RW261993-04-08No180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$18,717$NoLien
William KarlssonEdmonton OilersC261993-01-08No189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$26,738$No5,000,000$Lien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2126.95197 Lbs6 ft12.052,228,095$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
46,790,000$28,800,000$3,300,000$1,700,000$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Viktor ArvidssonWilliam KarlssonMikael Granlund40032
2Mike HoffmanJoe PavelskiJakub Voracek40032
3Alex IafalloHenrik BorgstromRyan Dzingel15032
4Garnet HathawayAntti SuomelaGreg McKegg5032
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanSami Vatanen40032
2Tyson BarrieDerek Forbort37032
3Jan RuttaBrett Kulak13032
4Victor HedmanTyson Barrie10032
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Viktor ArvidssonWilliam KarlssonJoe Pavelski60113
2Mike HoffmanMikael GranlundRyan Dzingel40113
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanTyson Barrie60113
2Jan RuttaJakub Voracek40113
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1William KarlssonGarnet Hathaway60131
2Mikael GranlundViktor Arvidsson40041
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Derek ForbortVictor Hedman60131
2Tyson BarrieSami Vatanen40041
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1William Karlsson60140Derek ForbortVictor Hedman60140
2Mikael Granlund40140Sami VatanenTyson Barrie40140
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1William KarlssonViktor Arvidsson60122
2Joe PavelskiJakub Voracek40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Tyson BarrieVictor Hedman60122
2Sami VatanenDerek Forbort40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Joe PavelskiWilliam KarlssonJakub VoracekVictor HedmanTyson Barrie
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Viktor ArvidssonWilliam KarlssonMikael GranlundVictor HedmanDerek Forbort
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
William Karlsson, Viktor Arvidsson, Jakub VoracekWilliam Karlsson, Jakub VoracekWilliam Karlsson
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Victor Hedman, Tyson Barrie, Sami VatanenVictor HedmanVictor Hedman, Derek Forbort
Tirs de Pénalité
William Karlsson, Mike Hoffman, Mikael Granlund, Jakub Voracek, Viktor Arvidsson
Gardien
#1 : Semyon Varlamov, #2 : Kaapo Kahkonen


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Anaheim Ducks41200100880211000005232010010036-330.3758132101233011032413701152920841300.00%90100.00%01480296349.95%1314272348.26%583121647.94%997092285025
2Boston Bruins2020000048-41010000045-11010000003-300.000471100220048221610049910489222.22%5180.00%01480296349.95%1314272348.26%583121647.94%453048152613
3Buffalo Sabres22000000844110000004131100000043141.000815230043104915151905120123813323.08%60100.00%11480296349.95%1314272348.26%583121647.94%503544152513
4Calgary Flames531000102216621000010107332100000129380.8002236580067831826848638137454810925936.00%16662.50%01480296349.95%1314272348.26%583121647.94%11981120366433
5Carolina Hurricanes2020000048-41010000034-11010000014-300.0004812003100441419110611918475240.00%9188.89%01480296349.95%1314272348.26%583121647.94%432950142512
6Chicago Blackhawks3110000111921010000014-321000001105530.5001120310062319232273347225266110330.00%13192.31%01480296349.95%1314272348.26%583121647.94%694775233919
7Colorado Avalanche30300000511-62020000038-51010000023-100.0005914002120762719300961924627114.29%11190.91%01480296349.95%1314272348.26%583121647.94%664575203818
8Columbus Blue Jackets2010001036-3100000103211010000004-420.50034700200239101117659172067600.00%10280.00%01480296349.95%1314272348.26%583121647.94%462951152713
9Dallas Stars3020001047-3100000102112020000026-420.33345900021273122829776231666900.00%8275.00%11480296349.95%1314272348.26%583121647.94%724971224020
10Detroit Red Wings22000000752110000002111100000054141.000714210023205520181705112153210110.00%5180.00%01480296349.95%1314272348.26%583121647.94%473347152513
11Florida Panthers21100000330110000002111010000012-120.500347002100501218200471510427114.29%40100.00%01480296349.95%1314272348.26%583121647.94%473347142411
12Los Angeles Kings42200000131212200000010552020000037-440.50013223500733092332930011739398117635.29%14378.57%01480296349.95%1314272348.26%583121647.94%906099295026
13Minnesota Wild3020100079-21010000013-22010100066020.333712190023119131302829516145411327.27%50100.00%01480296349.95%1314272348.26%583121647.94%735072203618
14Montreal Canadiens210001007521000010023-11100000052330.75071219003310672020243461514417342.86%7271.43%01480296349.95%1314272348.26%583121647.94%553944142412
15Nashville Predators33000000844220000006421100000020261.000813210123301063441310772316628225.00%8275.00%01480296349.95%1314272348.26%583121647.94%836160193618
16New Jersey Devils211000004311010000013-21100000030320.500471101211057211521063181639300.00%5260.00%01480296349.95%1314272348.26%583121647.94%433051142511
17New York Islanders22000000624110000003121100000031241.0006121800033056102422056121654600.00%7185.71%01480296349.95%1314272348.26%583121647.94%513644142412
18New York Rangers2020000025-31010000012-11010000013-200.000235000110712118320641412441119.09%6183.33%01480296349.95%1314272348.26%583121647.94%473348142411
19Ottawa Senators21001000725100010003211100000040441.00071219012131672026201531116318112.50%6183.33%11480296349.95%1314272348.26%583121647.94%523744152412
20Philadelphia Flyers21100000660110000004311010000023-120.5006121800213054822240621510505240.00%50100.00%01480296349.95%1314272348.26%583121647.94%493543142613
21Phoenix Coyotes4220000011110211000007522110000046-240.500112031006140147473565011929247820315.00%11281.82%01480296349.95%1314272348.26%583121647.94%1057587284724
22Pittsburgh Penguins2020000027-51010000003-31010000024-200.00023500101044101519069131845500.00%9277.78%01480296349.95%1314272348.26%583121647.94%432851142412
23San Jose Sharks42200000131212020000026-422000000116540.50013233600193013539455101283226841516.67%12375.00%01480296349.95%1314272348.26%583121647.94%936496305025
24St. Louis Blues310001101183210001007521000001043150.83311193000343110338352768123246317741.18%11281.82%01480296349.95%1314272348.26%583121647.94%765172223920
25Tampa Bay Lightning22000000615110000003031100000031241.000610160103306025201504215244817317.65%11190.91%01480296349.95%1314272348.26%583121647.94%523541162613
26Toronto Maple Leafs2110000056-11010000013-21100000043120.5005914002120622518190591410321119.09%5260.00%01480296349.95%1314272348.26%583121647.94%493544152513
Total8235340336122721710411717022301101073411817011311171107920.5612273946210582716516246380877385458231063361317623216620.56%2685280.60%31480296349.95%1314272348.26%583121647.94%1999138919325991036526
28Vancouver Canucks412000101415-120200000710-32100001075240.500142236005352141444053812331189114321.43%9366.67%01480296349.95%1314272348.26%583121647.94%1027193284926
29Vegas Golden Knights42100010912-32110000027-52100001075260.75091625005122135573442811232349616318.75%15473.33%01480296349.95%1314272348.26%583121647.94%1017192295026
30Washington Capitals2110000056-1110000003211010000024-220.5005914001310521418200592422544125.00%11372.73%01480296349.95%1314272348.26%583121647.94%453050122412
31Winnipeg Jets320010001266210010008441100000042261.00012233500722110547282557124415912433.33%15380.00%01480296349.95%1314272348.26%583121647.94%765267213819
_Since Last GM Reset8235340336122721710411717022301101073411817011311171107920.5612273946210582716516246380877385458231063361317623216620.56%2685280.60%31480296349.95%1314272348.26%583121647.94%1999138919325991036526
_Vs Conference5020200225114814082510110112071710251090113177698570.5701482534010254444313158854148054448141939037010501944523.20%1573279.62%11480296349.95%1314272348.26%583121647.94%12288541176361632323
_Vs Division29131200130908641467000104342115750012047443330.56990152242013227287942320272341248512372096231202520.83%862175.58%01480296349.95%1314272348.26%583121647.94%711495681210363188

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
8292W322739462124632310633613176205
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
8235343361227217
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4117172230110107
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4118171131117110
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
550000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
3216620.56%2685280.60%3
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
8087738545882716516
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
1480296349.95%1314272348.26%583121647.94%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
1999138919325991036526


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2019-09-023Vancouver Canucks6Edmonton Oilers5LSommaire du Match
4 - 2019-09-0530Los Angeles Kings4Edmonton Oilers8WSommaire du Match
7 - 2019-09-0837Edmonton Oilers3New York Islanders1WSommaire du Match
9 - 2019-09-1049Edmonton Oilers3New Jersey Devils0WSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-09-1261Edmonton Oilers1New York Rangers3LSommaire du Match
13 - 2019-09-1484Edmonton Oilers3Chicago Blackhawks4LXXSommaire du Match
15 - 2019-09-1695Philadelphia Flyers3Edmonton Oilers4WSommaire du Match
17 - 2019-09-18111Detroit Red Wings1Edmonton Oilers2WSommaire du Match
19 - 2019-09-20127Edmonton Oilers4Winnipeg Jets2WSommaire du Match
21 - 2019-09-22139Edmonton Oilers2Minnesota Wild1WXSommaire du Match
23 - 2019-09-24154Washington Capitals2Edmonton Oilers3WSommaire du Match
26 - 2019-09-27170Florida Panthers1Edmonton Oilers2WSommaire du Match
28 - 2019-09-29184Edmonton Oilers5Detroit Red Wings4WSommaire du Match
29 - 2019-09-30189Edmonton Oilers0Columbus Blue Jackets4LSommaire du Match
32 - 2019-10-03204Edmonton Oilers2Pittsburgh Penguins4LSommaire du Match
34 - 2019-10-05223Phoenix Coyotes2Edmonton Oilers5WSommaire du Match
36 - 2019-10-07236St. Louis Blues3Edmonton Oilers2LXSommaire du Match
38 - 2019-10-09251New Jersey Devils3Edmonton Oilers1LSommaire du Match
40 - 2019-10-11269Edmonton Oilers2Anaheim Ducks3LXSommaire du Match
42 - 2019-10-13280Edmonton Oilers5San Jose Sharks1WSommaire du Match
44 - 2019-10-15290Colorado Avalanche4Edmonton Oilers1LSommaire du Match
46 - 2019-10-17300Dallas Stars1Edmonton Oilers2WXXSommaire du Match
49 - 2019-10-20330Edmonton Oilers6San Jose Sharks5WSommaire du Match
51 - 2019-10-22345Edmonton Oilers0Los Angeles Kings3LSommaire du Match
53 - 2019-10-24360Edmonton Oilers3Vegas Golden Knights2WSommaire du Match
54 - 2019-10-25364Edmonton Oilers2Phoenix Coyotes5LSommaire du Match
57 - 2019-10-28387Edmonton Oilers2Colorado Avalanche3LSommaire du Match
60 - 2019-10-31415Vancouver Canucks4Edmonton Oilers2LSommaire du Match
61 - 2019-11-01418Edmonton Oilers4Vancouver Canucks3WXXSommaire du Match
64 - 2019-11-04436Ottawa Senators2Edmonton Oilers3WXSommaire du Match
66 - 2019-11-06450Los Angeles Kings1Edmonton Oilers2WSommaire du Match
68 - 2019-11-08467Buffalo Sabres1Edmonton Oilers4WSommaire du Match
70 - 2019-11-10479Carolina Hurricanes4Edmonton Oilers3LSommaire du Match
72 - 2019-11-12493Edmonton Oilers4Minnesota Wild5LSommaire du Match
74 - 2019-11-14506Toronto Maple Leafs3Edmonton Oilers1LSommaire du Match
76 - 2019-11-16523Edmonton Oilers1Dallas Stars3LSommaire du Match
78 - 2019-11-18537Edmonton Oilers4St. Louis Blues3WXXSommaire du Match
80 - 2019-11-20551Pittsburgh Penguins3Edmonton Oilers0LSommaire du Match
81 - 2019-11-21555Montreal Canadiens3Edmonton Oilers2LXSommaire du Match
83 - 2019-11-23579Edmonton Oilers3Vancouver Canucks2WSommaire du Match
87 - 2019-11-27590Calgary Flames3Edmonton Oilers5WSommaire du Match
91 - 2019-12-01624New York Rangers2Edmonton Oilers1LSommaire du Match
93 - 2019-12-03628Edmonton Oilers4Buffalo Sabres3WSommaire du Match
95 - 2019-12-05641Edmonton Oilers0Boston Bruins3LSommaire du Match
97 - 2019-12-07659Edmonton Oilers4Toronto Maple Leafs3WSommaire du Match
100 - 2019-12-10679Edmonton Oilers5Montreal Canadiens2WSommaire du Match
102 - 2019-12-12701Edmonton Oilers7Calgary Flames3WSommaire du Match
105 - 2019-12-15723Nashville Predators2Edmonton Oilers3WSommaire du Match
109 - 2019-12-19745Phoenix Coyotes3Edmonton Oilers2LSommaire du Match
120 - 2019-12-30780Calgary Flames4Edmonton Oilers5WXXSommaire du Match
122 - 2020-01-01790St. Louis Blues2Edmonton Oilers5WSommaire du Match
123 - 2020-01-02803Edmonton Oilers1Calgary Flames5LSommaire du Match
126 - 2020-01-05824Edmonton Oilers2Phoenix Coyotes1WSommaire du Match
128 - 2020-01-07837San Jose Sharks2Edmonton Oilers0LSommaire du Match
130 - 2020-01-09845Nashville Predators2Edmonton Oilers3WSommaire du Match
133 - 2020-01-12875Chicago Blackhawks4Edmonton Oilers1LSommaire du Match
135 - 2020-01-14882Edmonton Oilers3Tampa Bay Lightning1WSommaire du Match
137 - 2020-01-16898Edmonton Oilers1Florida Panthers2LSommaire du Match
138 - 2020-01-17908Edmonton Oilers1Carolina Hurricanes4LSommaire du Match
141 - 2020-01-20928Boston Bruins5Edmonton Oilers4LSommaire du Match
143 - 2020-01-22946Minnesota Wild3Edmonton Oilers1LSommaire du Match
145 - 2020-01-24966Edmonton Oilers3Los Angeles Kings4LSommaire du Match
147 - 2020-01-26980Edmonton Oilers1Anaheim Ducks3LSommaire du Match
148 - 2020-01-27982Edmonton Oilers4Vegas Golden Knights3WXXSommaire du Match
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
151 - 2020-01-301009Winnipeg Jets2Edmonton Oilers5WSommaire du Match
153 - 2020-02-011018Edmonton Oilers2Nashville Predators0WSommaire du Match
154 - 2020-02-021026Edmonton Oilers1Dallas Stars3LSommaire du Match
156 - 2020-02-041040Edmonton Oilers7Chicago Blackhawks1WSommaire du Match
158 - 2020-02-061058Columbus Blue Jackets2Edmonton Oilers3WXXSommaire du Match
160 - 2020-02-081068Vegas Golden Knights6Edmonton Oilers0LSommaire du Match
162 - 2020-02-101080Winnipeg Jets2Edmonton Oilers3WXSommaire du Match
164 - 2020-02-121097New York Islanders1Edmonton Oilers3WSommaire du Match
166 - 2020-02-141109Edmonton Oilers2Philadelphia Flyers3LSommaire du Match
167 - 2020-02-151120Edmonton Oilers2Washington Capitals4LSommaire du Match
169 - 2020-02-171132Edmonton Oilers4Ottawa Senators0WSommaire du Match
171 - 2020-02-191150Tampa Bay Lightning0Edmonton Oilers3WSommaire du Match
174 - 2020-02-221174Anaheim Ducks2Edmonton Oilers0LSommaire du Match
176 - 2020-02-241188Colorado Avalanche4Edmonton Oilers2LSommaire du Match
178 - 2020-02-261203San Jose Sharks4Edmonton Oilers2LSommaire du Match
180 - 2020-02-281221Anaheim Ducks0Edmonton Oilers5WSommaire du Match
182 - 2020-03-011237Vegas Golden Knights1Edmonton Oilers2WSommaire du Match
186 - 2020-03-051269Edmonton Oilers4Calgary Flames1WSommaire du Match



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets125654022300
Assistance167,160159,57359,499123,47223,140
Attendance PCT67.95%77.84%72.56%75.29%56.44%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
0 12996 - 72.20% 548,515$22,489,107$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
45,156,540$ 46,790,000$ 11,025,999$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
46,790,000$ 44,087,072$ 0$ 21 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 1 255,561$ 255,561$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
345,497$ 46,790,000$ 63,615,338$ 63,269,841$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Joe PavelskiAGE:34PO:33OV:75
Jakub VoracekAGE:29PO:69OV:73
Viktor ArvidssonAGE:26PO:58OV:73
Mike HoffmanAGE:29PO:46OV:71
Ryan DzingelAGE:27PO:43OV:71
Garnet HathawayAGE:27PO:46OV:67
Alex IafalloAGE:25PO:42OV:67
Greg McKeggAGE:27PO:57OV:62
Ryan GroppAGE:22PO:62OV:61
Matheson IacopelliAGE:25PO:60OV:57
William KarlssonAGE:26PO:68OV:77
Joe PavelskiAGE:34PO:33OV:75
Mikael GranlundAGE:27PO:73OV:73
Ryan DzingelAGE:27PO:43OV:71
Alex IafalloAGE:25PO:42OV:67
*Henrik BorgstromAGE:21PO:83OV:63
Antti SuomelaAGE:25PO:51OV:63
Greg McKeggAGE:27PO:57OV:62
Mitchell StephensAGE:22PO:63OV:61
Alexandre AlainAGE:22PO:63OV:60
*Brian PinhoAGE:24PO:61OV:58
*Hudson ElynuikAGE:21PO:66OV:57
*Drake RymshaAGE:20PO:64OV:56
Joe PavelskiAGE:34PO:33OV:75
Mikael GranlundAGE:27PO:73OV:73
Jakub VoracekAGE:29PO:69OV:73
Viktor ArvidssonAGE:26PO:58OV:73
Mike HoffmanAGE:29PO:46OV:71
Ryan DzingelAGE:27PO:43OV:71
Garnet HathawayAGE:27PO:46OV:67
*Matthew PhillipsAGE:21PO:64OV:59
*Nicholas CaamanoAGE:20PO:64OV:59
Carter BancksAGE:29PO:55OV:58

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Victor HedmanAGE:28PO:68OV:78
Derek ForbortAGE:27PO:71OV:72
Tyson BarrieAGE:27PO:54OV:71
Sami VatanenAGE:28PO:50OV:70
Brett KulakAGE:25PO:59OV:67
Jan RuttaAGE:28PO:48OV:67
Martin MarincinAGE:27PO:62OV:65
Trevor CarrickAGE:24PO:57OV:62
Jake CheliosAGE:28PO:47OV:62
Chris BigrasAGE:24PO:76OV:61
Mitchell Vande SompelAGE:22PO:73OV:61
Parker WotherspoonAGE:21PO:63OV:60
Semyon VarlamovAGE:31PO:63OV:87
*Kaapo KahkonenAGE:22PO:70OV:75
John MuseAGE:30PO:42OV:74
Mike CondonAGE:29PO:44OV:72
*Joey DaccordAGE:22PO:59OV:62

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Ben JonesEdmonton Oilers13110
Cayden PrimeauEdmonton Oilers1364
Jacob MacDonaldEdmonton Oilers
Jesper LindgrenEdmonton Oilers11144
Jesse YlonenEdmonton Oilers1434
Joachim BlichfeldEdmonton Oilers12140
Johnathan MacLeodEdmonton Oilers10114
Jordan StallardEdmonton Oilers12150
Nick LeivermannEdmonton Oilers13176
Patrick KudlaEdmonton Oilers12157
Riley HughesEdmonton Oilers14171
Ryan McLeodEdmonton Oilers1454
Tarmo ReunanenEdmonton Oilers12148
Wyatt KalynukEdmonton Oilers13157

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
15Edm Edm Edm
16Edm Edm Edm Edm Edm
17Edm Edm Phi Edm Edm Edm
18Edm PHX Edm Edm Edm Edm Edm
19Edm Edm Edm Edm Edm Edm



[2020-03-27 09:35:37] - Steve Michalek has been deleted from Edmonton Oilers.
[2020-03-27 09:35:34] - Petter Granberg has been deleted from Edmonton Oilers.
[2020-03-27 09:35:30] - Jeff Zatkoff has been deleted from Edmonton Oilers.
[2020-03-27 09:35:28] - Jake Dowell has been deleted from Edmonton Oilers.
[2020-03-27 09:35:24] - Jack Glover has been deleted from Edmonton Oilers.
[2020-03-27 09:35:21] - Evan Cowley has been deleted from Edmonton Oilers.
[2020-03-27 09:35:18] - Cody Franson has been deleted from Edmonton Oilers.
[2020-03-27 09:35:14] - Bryan Bickell has been deleted from Edmonton Oilers.
[2020-03-27 09:35:11] - Andrei Markov has been deleted from Edmonton Oilers.
[2020-03-27 09:35:08] - Alex Schoenborn has been deleted from Edmonton Oilers.
[2020-03-27 09:35:06] - Adam Gilmour has been deleted from Edmonton Oilers.
[2020-02-02 07:51:53] - TRADE : From Edmonton Oilers to Boston Bruins : Ryan Murray (70).
[2020-02-02 07:51:53] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Edmonton Oilers : Sami Vatanen (70).
[2019-11-21 13:29:37] - William Karlsson has been selected as assistant for Edmonton Oilers.
[2019-11-21 13:29:37] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Edmonton Oilers.
[2019-11-21 13:29:37] - Joe Pavelski has been selected as assistant for Edmonton Oilers.
[2019-11-21 13:29:37] - Jakub Voracek is no longer as assistant for Edmonton Oilers.



[2020-04-01 07:37:18] Alexandre Alain from Condors has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-03-31 07:51:04] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Justin Williams of Admirals (7-1-8) / 2 - Ryan Gropp of Condors (4-5-9) / 3 - Alexandre Alain of Condors (4-3-7)
[2020-03-31 07:50:25] Successfully loaded Edmonton Oilers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-03-29 09:01:54] Sami Vatanen from Edmonton Oilers is back from Right Hip Injury.
[2020-03-29 09:01:54] Game 1221 - Sami Vatanen from Edmonton Oilers is injured (Right Hip) and is out for 3 days.
[2020-03-28 09:00:57] Successfully loaded Edmonton Oilers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-03-27 09:35:37] Steve Michalek has been deleted from Edmonton Oilers.
[2020-03-27 09:35:34] Petter Granberg has been deleted from Edmonton Oilers.
[2020-03-27 09:35:30] Jeff Zatkoff has been deleted from Edmonton Oilers.
[2020-03-27 09:35:28] Jake Dowell has been deleted from Edmonton Oilers.
[2020-03-27 09:35:24] Jack Glover has been deleted from Edmonton Oilers.
[2020-03-27 09:35:21] Evan Cowley has been deleted from Edmonton Oilers.
[2020-03-27 09:35:18] Cody Franson has been deleted from Edmonton Oilers.
[2020-03-27 09:35:14] Bryan Bickell has been deleted from Edmonton Oilers.
[2020-03-27 09:35:11] Andrei Markov has been deleted from Edmonton Oilers.
[2020-03-27 09:35:08] Alex Schoenborn has been deleted from Edmonton Oilers.
[2020-03-27 09:35:06] Adam Gilmour has been deleted from Edmonton Oilers.
[2020-03-19 10:47:46] Successfully loaded Edmonton Oilers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[2020-03-17 10:25:00] Successfully loaded Edmonton Oilers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[2020-03-12 08:58:23] Martin Marincin from Edmonton Oilers is back from Right Foot Injury.
[2020-03-11 09:17:04] Successfully loaded Edmonton Oilers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-03-09 11:10:00] Game 1068 - Martin Marincin from Edmonton Oilers is injured (Right Foot) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-03-07 13:45:24] Successfully loaded Edmonton Oilers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[2020-03-05 12:02:55] Successfully loaded Edmonton Oilers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[2020-03-04 11:48:00] Victor Hedman from Edmonton Oilers is back from Strained Left Knee Injury.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
148235340336122721710411717022301101073411817011311171107922273946210582716516246380877385458231063361317623216620.56%2685280.60%31480296349.95%1314272348.26%583121647.94%1999138919325991036526
Total Saison Régulière8235340336122721710411717022301101073411817011311171107922273946210582716516246380877385458231063361317623216620.56%2685280.60%31480296349.95%1314272348.26%583121647.94%1999138919325991036526