Rocket

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Simon Charland | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 56
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Brad MaloneX100.00795572667974696071555560557172167610
2Emile PoirierX100.00595559687267695550555558557473170590
3Morgan KlimchukX100.00655567696963696050606060555050151590
4Justin DowlingX100.00605563707064766050606160555050148590
5Corey ElkinsX100.00805578558065735550555555557177180580
6Colin BlackwellX100.00675565647364635550555556557473180580
7Felix GirardX100.00575559676762725550555557557374179580
8Dan DeSalvoX100.00585572626159665850575855557169179570
9Conor GarlandX100.00565567675859755550555555557271169570
10David DziurzynskiX100.00585558555959685550555555557475168560
11Robin KovacsX100.00665566626662695550555556555050179560
12Mikhail VorobyovX100.00795580557954545550555555555050179550
13Jiri HudlerX100.00565555555556565550555555557473123540
14Christian WolaninX100.00675575756676536725616165555555179630
15Julian MelchioriX100.00555555605555795525555555557170179570
16Daniel WalcottX100.00555555615555655525555555555555173550
17Matthew SpencerX100.00555555605555555525555555555555170540
18Tommy VannelliX100.00555555605555555525555555555555171540
Rayé
1Bobby FarnhamX100.00555555555555555550555555557375140540
2Cole SchneiderX100.00565555555757575550555555557466120540
3Justin FontaineX100.00565555555556555550555555556263119530
4Ryan KujawinskiX100.00565555555555555550555555555050119520
5Nathan NoelX100.00565555555555555550555555555050120520
6Nikita KorostelevX100.00565555555555555550555555555050120520
7Zachary SenyshynX100.00565555555555555550555555555050120520
8Julien BrouilletteX100.00555555605555655525555555555353148540
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0061556161626063564556565655626215656
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Adam Wilcox100.0064778278656566656966556464177670
2Joe Cannata100.0055737878595960606159555557179610
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.006075807862626363656355606117864
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Craig Hartsburg69677167987174CAN5848$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Adam WilcoxRocket (MTL)G241992-11-26No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Bobby FarnhamRocket (MTL)LW271989-01-20No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Brad MaloneRocket (MTL)C271989-05-19No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Christian WolaninRocket (MTL)D211995-03-17No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Cole SchneiderRocket (MTL)LW261990-08-26No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Colin BlackwellRocket (MTL)C231993-03-27No190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Conor GarlandRocket (MTL)RW201996-03-11No163 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Corey ElkinsRocket (MTL)C311985-02-23No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Dan DeSalvoRocket (MTL)C241992-03-06No174 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Daniel WalcottRocket (MTL)D221994-02-19No174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$No
David DziurzynskiRocket (MTL)LW271989-10-06No225 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Emile PoirierRocket (MTL)RW221994-12-14No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Felix GirardRocket (MTL)C221994-05-09No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$No
Jiri HudlerRocket (MTL)LW331984-01-04No186 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Joe CannataRocket (MTL)G271990-01-02No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Julian MelchioriRocket (MTL)D251991-12-06No214 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Julien BrouilletteRocket (MTL)D301986-12-05No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Justin DowlingRocket (MTL)C261990-10-01No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Justin FontaineRocket (MTL)LW291987-11-06No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Matthew SpencerRocket (MTL)D191997-03-24No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Mikhail VorobyovRocket (MTL)C201997-01-05No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Morgan KlimchukRocket (MTL)LW211995-03-02No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Nathan NoelRocket (MTL)C191997-06-21No174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Nikita KorostelevRocket (MTL)RW191997-02-08No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Robin KovacsRocket (MTL)RW201996-11-16No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Ryan KujawinskiRocket (MTL)C211995-03-30No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Tommy VannelliRocket (MTL)D211995-01-26No165 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Zachary SenyshynRocket (MTL)RW191997-03-30No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2823.75190 Lbs6 ft01.46278,571$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Morgan KlimchukBrad MaloneEmile Poirier40122
2David DziurzynskiJustin DowlingConor Garland30122
3Jiri HudlerCorey ElkinsRobin Kovacs20122
4Brad MaloneFelix GirardMorgan Klimchuk10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Christian Wolanin40122
2Julian MelchioriDaniel Walcott30122
3Tommy VannelliMatthew Spencer20122
4Christian Wolanin10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Morgan KlimchukBrad MaloneEmile Poirier60122
2David DziurzynskiJustin DowlingConor Garland40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Christian Wolanin60122
2Julian MelchioriDaniel Walcott40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brad MaloneMorgan Klimchuk60122
2Justin DowlingEmile Poirier40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Christian Wolanin60122
2Julian MelchioriDaniel Walcott40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brad Malone60122Christian Wolanin60122
2Morgan Klimchuk40122Julian MelchioriDaniel Walcott40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brad MaloneMorgan Klimchuk60122
2Justin DowlingEmile Poirier40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Christian Wolanin60122
2Julian MelchioriDaniel Walcott40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Morgan KlimchukBrad MaloneEmile PoirierChristian Wolanin
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Morgan KlimchukBrad MaloneEmile PoirierChristian Wolanin
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Colin Blackwell, Dan DeSalvo, Mikhail VorobyovColin Blackwell, Dan DeSalvoMikhail Vorobyov
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Tommy Vannelli, Matthew Spencer, Julian MelchioriTommy VannelliMatthew Spencer, Julian Melchiori
Tirs de Pénalité
Brad Malone, Morgan Klimchuk, Justin Dowling, Emile Poirier, Corey Elkins
Gardien
#1 : Adam Wilcox, #2 : Joe Cannata


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance0.00%0.00%
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
38 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 78,000$ 30,810$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Séries
13624000001315-2321000009813030000047-34132134006412208474852611866211718952713.46%54296.30%114427951.61%14226753.18%6111453.51%2021332176910652
Total Séries624000001315-2321000009813030000047-34132134006412208474852611866211718952713.46%54296.30%114427951.61%14226753.18%6111453.51%2021332176910652