Rocket

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Simon Charland | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 61
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Max ComtoisX100.006642896382725861536260585760627850600
2Zach SenyshynX100.005635935776827156535860575663628447590
3Egor SharangovichX100.006436925580939154615253565461636250590
4Mikhail VorobyevX100.005737896079756558665957605363625650590
5Bobby FarnhamX100.005443705768939056575451525378705540580
6Emile PoirierX100.006438855680787255585453565769657970580
7Colin BlackwellX100.005536905867766557625657585571665380580
8Felix GirardX100.005841775672939155585451535269656379580
9Dan DeSalvoX100.005437805968716458615756545864615479570
10Morgan KlimchukX100.005739825671837755565355545567647851570
11Pascal Laberge (R)X100.005539815772756956535459565861636450570
12Nikita KorostelevX100.006635715873706558535152545963586120560
13Nolan Vesey (R)X100.006138865474767053575450535267646150560
14Nathan NoelX100.005441775556878154555251535263626420550
15Kevin ConnautonX100.008239846681846364307065735477695228680
16Christian WolaninX100.005937887177846970307466635267655979660
17Ben HarpurX100.008375695897836456305952685167645957650
18Julian MelchioriX100.007639825492908553305252594575685379640
19Matthew SpencerX100.006445725382727252305757565563585270580
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00624182587681735750575658546764625559
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1James Reimer100.00908583848988908988908979854845840
2Adam Wilcox100.00727371727170727170727173774677700
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0081797778807981807981807681476177
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Craig Hartsburg69677167987174CAN5848$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Adam WilcoxRocket (MTL)G261992-11-26No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Ben HarpurRocket (MTL)D241995-01-12No222 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Bobby FarnhamRocket (MTL)LW301989-01-21No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Christian WolaninRocket (MTL)D241995-03-17No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Colin BlackwellRocket (MTL)C261993-03-28No190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Dan DeSalvoRocket (MTL)RW271992-03-06No171 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Egor SharangovichRocket (MTL)C211998-06-06No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Emile PoirierRocket (MTL)LW241994-12-14No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Felix GirardRocket (MTL)C251994-05-09No196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
James ReimerRocket (MTL)G311988-03-15No220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$0$0$NoLien
Julian MelchioriRocket (MTL)D271991-12-06No214 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Kevin ConnautonRocket (MTL)D291990-02-23No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,250,000$0$0$NoLien
Matthew SpencerRocket (MTL)D221997-03-24No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Max ComtoisRocket (MTL)LW201999-01-08No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLien
Mikhail VorobyevRocket (MTL)C221997-01-05No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Morgan KlimchukRocket (MTL)LW241995-03-02No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Nathan NoelRocket (MTL)LW221997-06-21No174 Lbs5 ft1NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Nikita KorostelevRocket (MTL)RW221997-02-08No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Nolan VeseyRocket (MTL)C241995-03-28Yes198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Pascal LabergeRocket (MTL)C211998-04-09Yes172 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Zach SenyshynRocket (MTL)RW221997-03-30No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2124.43195 Lbs6 ft02.33673,810$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Max ComtoisMikhail VorobyevZach Senyshyn40122
2Bobby FarnhamEgor SharangovichDan DeSalvo30122
3Emile PoirierColin BlackwellNikita Korostelev20122
4Morgan KlimchukFelix GirardMax Comtois10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kevin ConnautonChristian Wolanin40122
2Ben HarpurJulian Melchiori30122
3Matthew SpencerKevin Connauton20122
4Christian WolaninBen Harpur10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Max ComtoisMikhail VorobyevZach Senyshyn60122
2Bobby FarnhamEgor SharangovichDan DeSalvo40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kevin ConnautonChristian Wolanin60122
2Ben HarpurJulian Melchiori40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Max ComtoisMikhail Vorobyev60122
2Zach SenyshynEgor Sharangovich40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kevin ConnautonChristian Wolanin60122
2Ben HarpurJulian Melchiori40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Max Comtois60122Kevin ConnautonChristian Wolanin60122
2Mikhail Vorobyev40122Ben HarpurJulian Melchiori40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Max ComtoisMikhail Vorobyev60122
2Zach SenyshynEgor Sharangovich40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kevin ConnautonChristian Wolanin60122
2Ben HarpurJulian Melchiori40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Max ComtoisMikhail VorobyevZach SenyshynKevin ConnautonChristian Wolanin
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Max ComtoisMikhail VorobyevZach SenyshynKevin ConnautonChristian Wolanin
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Pascal Laberge, Nolan Vesey, Nathan NoelPascal Laberge, Nolan VeseyNathan Noel
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Matthew Spencer, Julian Melchiori, Kevin ConnautonMatthew SpencerJulian Melchiori, Kevin Connauton
Tirs de Pénalité
Max Comtois, Mikhail Vorobyev, Zach Senyshyn, Egor Sharangovich, Bobby Farnham
Gardien
#1 : James Reimer, #2 : Adam Wilcox


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance0.00%0.00%
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
38 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 141,500$ 64,560$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Séries
13624000001315-2321000009813030000047-34132134006412208474852611866211718952713.46%54296.30%114427951.61%14226753.18%6111453.51%2021332176910652
Total Séries624000001315-2321000009813030000047-34132134006412208474852611866211718952713.46%54296.30%114427951.61%14226753.18%6111453.51%2021332176910652