Phantoms

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Kriss Cardenas | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 63
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Seth GriffithXXX100.005237896267939161736456586271665522620
2Adam TambelliniXX100.006536925782949356605654585569656080610
3Tomas HykaX100.005235936365786562566461585971665384610
4Colin McDonaldX100.007135935784939156585554585585795020610
5Filip Zadina (R)X100.005635936473867263565961586359629150610
6Joel L'EsperanceX100.006637896282826861645666596167645250610
7Chris ThorburnX100.007737725990726457545553585286764284600
8Cory ConacherXXX100.005039816065787159626157585678704559590
9Scott KosmachukX100.005439825769908556585457535669656459580
10Patrick EavesXX100.006035935673725955565753565285754648570
11Landon FerraroXXX100.005340785769726856605654575575686481570
12Christian FolinX100.009046796184827359306956754975683678680
13Oscar FantenbergX100.008143856276817461306759685375683683660
14Alex BiegaX100.009037756370756161307556685379714931650
15Griffin ReinhartX100.007336905889949556305452594869658082650
16Cameron GaunceX100.006145796281876961306055674777695835640
17Andrew CampbellX100.007138845487928953305251574579715120630
18Matt TennysonX100.006637895981786658305753594677694680620
Rayé
1Chris CarlisleX100.006436765770777356305452535163645120580
2Brian CooperX100.005337885566777154305650514771665520560
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00653885597683755846595659537468545461
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mike McKenna100.00798280777877797877797886902820760
2Peter Budaj100.00757472777473757473757487913431730
Rayé
1Al Montoya100.00706866806968706968706984883024700
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0075757378747375747375748690312573
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Mike Vellucci74717256827769USA5341,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Adam TambelliniPhantoms (Phi)C/LW241994-11-01No191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Al MontoyaPhantoms (Phi)G341985-02-13No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Alex BiegaPhantoms (Phi)D311988-04-04No199 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$0$0$NoLien
Andrew CampbellPhantoms (Phi)D311988-02-04No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Brian CooperPhantoms (Phi)D251993-11-01No182 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Cameron GauncePhantoms (Phi)D291990-03-19No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLien
Chris CarlislePhantoms (Phi)D241994-12-16No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Chris ThorburnPhantoms (Phi)RW361983-06-03No235 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Christian FolinPhantoms (Phi)D281991-02-09No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,850,000$0$0$NoLien
Colin McDonaldPhantoms (Phi)RW341984-09-30No219 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Cory ConacherPhantoms (Phi)C/LW/RW291989-12-14No180 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Filip ZadinaPhantoms (Phi)RW191999-11-27Yes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Griffin ReinhartPhantoms (Phi)D251994-01-24No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Joel L'EsperancePhantoms (Phi)C231995-08-18No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Landon FerraroPhantoms (Phi)C/LW/RW271991-08-08No173 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Matt TennysonPhantoms (Phi)D291990-04-23No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Mike McKennaPhantoms (Phi)G361983-04-11No183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Oscar FantenbergPhantoms (Phi)D271991-10-07No206 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Patrick EavesPhantoms (Phi)LW/RW351984-05-01No203 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$0$0$NoLien
Peter BudajPhantoms (Phi)G361982-09-18No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,920,000$0$0$NoLien
Scott KosmachukPhantoms (Phi)RW251994-01-24No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Seth GriffithPhantoms (Phi)C/LW/RW261993-01-04No190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Tomas HykaPhantoms (Phi)RW261993-03-23No160 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2328.65196 Lbs6 ft11.87726,957$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Adam TambelliniSeth GriffithTomas Hyka40122
2Cory ConacherJoel L'EsperanceColin McDonald30122
3Patrick EavesLandon FerraroFilip Zadina20122
4Tomas HykaSeth GriffithChris Thorburn10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Christian FolinOscar Fantenberg40122
2Alex BiegaGriffin Reinhart30122
3Cameron GaunceAndrew Campbell20122
4Matt TennysonChristian Folin10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Adam TambelliniSeth GriffithTomas Hyka60122
2Cory ConacherJoel L'EsperanceColin McDonald40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Christian FolinOscar Fantenberg60122
2Alex BiegaGriffin Reinhart40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Seth GriffithTomas Hyka60122
2Colin McDonaldJoel L'Esperance40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Christian FolinOscar Fantenberg60122
2Alex BiegaGriffin Reinhart40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Seth Griffith60122Christian FolinOscar Fantenberg60122
2Tomas Hyka40122Alex BiegaGriffin Reinhart40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Seth GriffithTomas Hyka60122
2Colin McDonaldJoel L'Esperance40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Christian FolinOscar Fantenberg60122
2Alex BiegaGriffin Reinhart40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Adam TambelliniSeth GriffithTomas HykaChristian FolinOscar Fantenberg
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Adam TambelliniSeth GriffithTomas HykaChristian FolinOscar Fantenberg
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Scott Kosmachuk, Filip Zadina, Chris ThorburnScott Kosmachuk, Filip ZadinaChris Thorburn
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Cameron Gaunce, Andrew Campbell, Matt TennysonCameron GaunceAndrew Campbell, Matt Tennyson
Tirs de Pénalité
Seth Griffith, Tomas Hyka, Colin McDonald, Joel L'Esperance, Adam Tambellini
Gardien
#1 : Mike McKenna, #2 : Peter Budaj


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance0.00%0.00%
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
38 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 167,200$ 47,250$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Séries
13514000001012-22020000035-2312000007702101828002620121484033011426991074237.14%46980.43%09917257.56%8117546.29%235740.35%11779123405928
Total Séries514000001012-22020000035-2312000007702101828002620121484033011426991074237.14%46980.43%09917257.56%8117546.29%235740.35%11779123405928