Tous Statistiques des Joueurs Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Points

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1John KlingbergWashington CapitalsD6291122078121716.67%314424.1313492400004010.00%000001.5200000110
2Connor McDavidWashington CapitalsC63710-120420358168.57%214023.490441026000020142.31%20800001.4200000001
3Blake WheelerSan Jose SharksC/RW755105201872293122.73%217424.890333230000281028.57%1400001.1500000110
4Aleksander BarkovColorado AvalancheC5369220814349168.82%311523.04055519000011057.14%14700001.5600000020
5Filip ForsbergMinnesota WildLW563902087264923.08%011422.97404716000063041.67%1200011.5700000101
6Mark ScheifeleNew Jersey DevilsC82792201917257188.00%217822.351236250002361051.74%20100001.0100000100
7Brayden SchennVancouver CanucksLW/RW7358-4401792183214.29%115121.65033419000020055.56%1800001.0600000100
8Patrice BergeronDallas StarsC53584206252081615.00%211923.961125150000210049.43%17600001.3400000101
9Joe PavelskiBoston BruinsC/RW83585402120255812.00%119224.040115260000381251.56%19200000.8300000110
10Aaron EkbladWashington CapitalsD617831001431061310.00%915626.00134724011014000.00%000001.0300000020
11Tyler JohnsonColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW5358100851571020.00%010020.18235919000000022.22%900001.5900000000
12Vincent TrocheckPittsburgh PenguinsC73585403128325219.38%517825.500118290002240052.27%26400000.9000000101
13Steven StamkosNew Jersey DevilsC83583201618328279.38%417521.91011126000090055.32%23500000.9100000101
14P.K. SubbanSan Jose SharksD7358-140299172517.65%1618326.152021126000020100.00%000000.8700000120
15Cam AtkinsonPittsburgh PenguinsLW/RW7527200210245920.83%115021.511127260000111066.67%1200000.9300000020
16Brendan GallagherColorado AvalancheRW434734097125525.00%17619.05224416000001033.33%600001.8400000100
17Brad MarchandBoston BruinsLW/RW834756011143310209.09%217021.290118260000151042.86%700000.8200000011
18Erik KarlssonNew Jersey DevilsD825752551216185611.11%1019724.691011126000030100.00%000000.7100100100
19J.T. MillerSan Jose SharksC/LW/RW73475001281951715.79%015622.310115230000100045.83%2400000.9000000001
20Johnny GaudreauPittsburgh PenguinsLW75275000192361421.74%018025.751015290001271135.71%1400000.7800000010
21John TavaresSan Jose SharksC72575005272810187.14%517525.001014230000281053.01%26600000.8000000002
22Phil KesselAnaheim DucksRW443734081026101215.38%211127.971238230000271148.57%7000001.2500000120
23Reilly SmithVancouver CanucksLW/RW74372206113082013.33%012818.402027190000132054.55%1100001.0900000012
24Ryan JohansenPittsburgh PenguinsC/RW7257-1751415224139.09%115021.570334270001100053.39%11800000.9300100010
25Sean CouturierMinnesota WildC54370001162172019.05%112124.270222160000120056.04%18200001.1500000020
26Vladimir TarasenkoNew Jersey DevilsRW83473203143511268.57%216520.661011125000000016.67%1200000.8500000020
27Patric HornqvistBoston BruinsRW8257020145215169.52%114818.51123821000000035.71%1400000.9500000100
28Mathew BarzalDallas StarsC515650029114109.09%210220.43022114000000046.31%14900001.1700000010
29Adam LarssonWashington CapitalsD6336320155921333.33%514023.34213421000022100.00%000000.8600000011
30Alexander SteenSan Jose SharksLW/RW7156-5204817795.88%214020.061234230000110020.00%500000.8500000000
31David KrejciBoston BruinsC8426100492221718.18%116520.631234210000181050.00%6200000.7300000010
32Keith YandleVancouver CanucksD7066-3007228470.00%1017925.60000417000020000.00%000000.6700000100
33Ryan GetzlafTampa Bay LightningC5516160921133438.46%19318.67000318000000055.10%9800011.2900000200
34Joel EdmundsonWashington CapitalsD6066240976370.00%1013722.87022321000018000.00%000000.8700000000
35Shayne GostisbehereColorado AvalancheD5066-340777130.00%1011723.45022414000014000.00%000001.0200000000
36Tyler SeguinDallas StarsC/RW533640011152881710.71%111122.280228140000121066.67%300011.0800000100
37Nikita ZaitsevNew Jersey DevilsD8156210017314577.14%1318222.86011424000025000.00%000000.6600000000
38Mikael BacklundBuffalo SabresC/RW551630028132838.46%19318.78202313000162050.88%11400001.2800000110
39Nicklas BackstromBoston BruinsC8246-320720269247.69%118723.451125240000371049.53%21200000.6400000200
40Torey KrugBoston BruinsD8156-1201214141107.14%1220025.041231125000033000.00%000000.6000000001
41Colton ParaykoPittsburgh PenguinsD70662401242150.00%611516.550000000000000.00%000001.0400000000
42Brock BoeserNew Jersey DevilsRW83252003102392613.04%014117.67112326000000050.00%800000.7100000001
43Alexander KerfootPittsburgh PenguinsRW732522065131923.08%09213.20202627000000066.67%300001.0800000001
44Nick SchmaltzNew Jersey DevilsC/LW814540037203105.00%013717.16011519000000037.50%800000.7300000010
45Brendan PerliniTampa Bay LightningLW51453205312188.33%09719.45101419000030087.50%800001.0300000010
46Eric StaalCarolina HurricanesC723511001712246118.33%213819.780336270000111051.83%19100000.7200000001
47Evgeni MalkinSt. Louis BluesC5325-1001014206915.00%59819.71000311000000048.06%12900001.0100000100
48Jaccob SlavinSan Jose SharksD7055-100159170.00%918526.43022526000021000.00%000000.5400000000
49Michael MathesonPittsburgh PenguinsD7235240147133815.38%1114420.61022826000019100.00%000000.6900000000
50Jacob TroubaDallas StarsD5055240765290.00%712024.07011113000014000.00%000000.8300000000
51Jake MuzzinSt. Louis BluesD52352808755640.00%1111823.69000111000013000.00%000000.8400000010
52Jamie BennBoston BruinsLW8235-26019182210219.09%415619.59123823000080055.56%8100000.6400000000
53Jeff PetryColorado AvalancheD5145-3181011452420.00%711623.2712331800008000.00%000000.8600110001
54Drew DoughtyMinnesota WildD52351208971428.57%913326.63213516000010000.00%000000.7500000011
55Taylor HallWashington CapitalsC/LW6505-1195761941526.32%012621.03202525000002027.27%1100100.7900100001
56Nick BjugstadSan Jose SharksC/RW723536014714111114.29%08812.60112523000000051.65%9100001.1300000000
57Jordan EberleSan Jose SharksC/LW7415-5004132461016.67%012718.24213523000000038.20%17800000.7800000010
58Logan CoutureWashington CapitalsC/LW63252005171791917.65%111519.25011419000000044.44%16200000.8700000100
59Rickard RakellVancouver CanucksC/RW7145-460616192205.26%114120.22033119000000051.28%3900000.7100000000
60Anton StralmanVancouver CanucksD7145-3100129106810.00%1217124.49123722000021000.00%000000.5800000001
61Matt NiskanenBoston BruinsD81452215151194811.11%718823.60123621000024000.00%000000.5300000000
62Kevin HayesVancouver CanucksC/LW73252400111651318.75%010915.65011214000000050.00%800000.9100000100
63Mitch MarnerWashington CapitalsRW6134200611156186.67%010317.29112519000000028.57%700000.7700000000
64Clayton KellerDallas StarsC/LW/RW51344000720475.00%09418.81011515000010075.00%400000.8500000000
65Alexander RadulovMinnesota WildRW5224140146234178.70%210220.51011414000031030.00%1000000.7800000000
66Auston MatthewsAnaheim DucksC4314300511181716.67%111328.432029230000281156.00%12500000.7000000010
67Artemi PanarinBuffalo SabresLW513400061216466.25%110921.93011117000021033.33%600000.7300000001
68Alex KillornColorado AvalancheLW/RW5224-20014694722.22%29919.94101215000091044.44%2700000.8000000010
69Alex OvechkinDallas StarsLW/RW3314260641011130.00%15719.2210118000000014.29%700001.3900000100
70Sebastian AhoMinnesota WildC/LW/RW513410014176165.88%210320.67011314000040066.67%600000.7700000000
71Brayden PointBuffalo SabresC/RW5134175112126138.33%010821.67011416000050070.00%1000000.7400001100
72Brent BurnsCarolina HurricanesD7224-840910185911.11%1618826.952131230000023000.00%000000.4200000100
73Dion PhaneufVancouver CanucksD704421002187390.00%915522.25022322000019000.00%000000.5100000100
74Brock NelsonSan Jose SharksC/LW72243200792522.22%1659.3200000000000060.00%500001.2300000000
75Duncan KeithDallas StarsD51342004752220.00%712725.44112216000018000.00%000000.6300000000
76Kyle ConnorCarolina HurricanesC/LW/RW71341202714597.14%112417.84112427000001020.00%1000000.6400000010
77Darnell NurseMinnesota WildD50441201023470.00%99719.5001131500000000.00%000000.8200000001
78Mark GiordanoBoston BruinsD83141401311109830.00%819324.22101625000029110.00%000000.4100000110
79Max DomiMinnesota WildC/LW5044100585350.00%010020.01000114000000050.38%13100000.8000000000
80Patrick MarleauAnaheim DucksC/LW413430010415266.67%09824.600223230001141058.33%2400000.8100000100
81Paul StastnyVancouver CanucksC7224-4002202061510.00%315422.111014170000141056.16%20300000.5200000010
82Gabriel LandeskogMinnesota WildRW504402066156130.00%012024.110001170001110028.57%700000.6600000000
83Ryan SuterPittsburgh PenguinsD70444100121110270.00%1719427.85011530000017000.00%000000.4100000000
84Zach PariseBuffalo SabresLW/RW513430061052320.00%08717.57000113000000062.50%800000.9100000010
85Jonathan HuberdeauWashington CapitalsC/LW61342009526693.85%010317.17011619000000057.14%700000.7800000000
86Markus NutivaaraSt. Louis BluesD5044320244140.00%29318.780000700000000.00%000000.8500000001
87Colin MillerAnaheim DucksD4044260429140.00%59223.05022719000015000.00%000000.8700000001
88Nick LeddyAnaheim DucksD41342001384912.50%69624.06112419000019000.00%000000.8300000101
89Jared SpurgeonPittsburgh PenguinsD7044420175203100.00%1120028.61011630000124000.00%000000.4000000001
90Ryan EllisDallas StarsD52242008672828.57%1012324.62112216000016000.00%000000.6500000001
91Johnny BoychukSan Jose SharksD7044-160158102120.00%1015021.46022820000018000.00%000000.5300000000
92Nick FolignoColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW5134020153102610.00%010521.061012150000170043.75%1600000.7600000100
93Brandon MontourColorado AvalancheD52244205364233.33%68917.82112114000015100.00%000000.9000000011
94Leon DraisaitlColorado AvalancheC/RW531400008217614.29%08016.12011715000000052.53%9900000.9900000001
95Blake ComeauBoston BruinsLW/RW8123-45567246134.17%210212.87011522000000063.64%1100000.5800001001
96Adam HenriqueTampa Bay LightningC5033-54094111120.00%310821.780224190000100051.61%3100000.5500000000
97Dan HamhuisBuffalo SabresD5033240323020.00%610521.0701111200009000.00%000000.5700000000
98Alex PietrangeloCarolina HurricanesD5123-500512114109.09%812224.4511271900001000.00%000000.4900000000
99Calvin de HaanNew Jersey DevilsD81233003542525.00%513116.44000112000010000.00%000000.4600000000
100Francois BeaucheminAnaheim DucksD41231100112101100.00%56315.980000000009000.00%000000.9400000000
101Brett RitchieWashington CapitalsRW62134004161533.33%0437.310000000001300100.00%100001.3700000100
102Brian GibbonsWashington CapitalsC/LW/RW6033400055250.00%0335.540000000002000.00%000001.8000000001
103Jake GardinerAnaheim DucksD4033240466470.00%511528.76000521000022000.00%000000.5200000010
104Joe ThorntonNashville PredatorsC4123120113104510.00%19323.330112210000140051.91%13100000.6400000000
105Evander KaneMontreal CanadiensC/RW4123-1407588812.50%06516.3500007000000066.67%300000.9200000000
106Nikolaj EhlersNew Jersey DevilsLW8213220410238108.70%014117.65000425000000020.00%500000.4200000000
107Noah HanifinBuffalo SabresD5123-119532103710.00%110320.6911281100008000.00%000000.5800001000
108Jonas BrodinVancouver CanucksD71232405712048.33%813619.49112517000017000.00%000000.4400000000
109Justin FaulkMinnesota WildD512312016281412.50%813226.60011516000010000.00%000000.4500000000
110Charlie McAvoyTampa Bay LightningD5123-81401512112119.09%1011723.4611231800008000.00%000000.5100000001
111James NealBuffalo SabresLW/RW52133401362021910.00%19218.491126130000400100.00%500000.6500000101
112Nikita KucherovPittsburgh PenguinsRW71232201112810203.57%015021.48101529000000010.00%1000000.4000000000
113Nino NiederreiterNew Jersey DevilsLW/RW8213210012371728.57%28210.3600006000000062.50%800000.7200000000
114Rasmus RistolainenMontreal CanadiensD4033-34013572100.00%410426.0301148000012000.00%000000.5800000000
115Sean MonahanBuffalo SabresC5123040312163116.25%010621.28011217000001045.90%12200000.5600000000
116Bo HorvatAnaheim DucksC412320029175125.88%18721.970007170000130050.00%9800000.6800000000
117Connor BrownCarolina HurricanesRW71230950831333.33%07310.43011224000000040.35%5700000.8200010000
118Damon SeversonCarolina HurricanesD712330061024550.00%1112217.50011010000028000.00%000000.4900000100
119Derrick PouliotMontreal CanadiensD40330401072300.00%28421.0200015000010000.00%000000.7100000000
120Pierre-Edouard BellemareVancouver CanucksC/LW72133406831366.67%1466.6200000000000048.15%5400001.3000000000
121Matt DucheneTampa Bay LightningC5303-755214184416.67%09619.24101316000001054.07%13500000.6200010000
122Pierre-Luc DuboisCarolina HurricanesC/LW7112-3601714142107.14%213919.890116250001310047.34%20700000.2900000000
123Alex DeBrincatCarolina HurricanesLW/RW7112-6000818135.56%211416.4100010000060042.86%700000.3500000000
124Patrik LaineDallas StarsLW/RW5112113586247134.17%19218.59101715000000050.00%400000.4300010000
125Jake GuentzelCarolina HurricanesC/LW7112-640185176115.88%213819.84101725000041033.33%900000.2900000001
126Alex PetrovicVancouver CanucksD7022-2401514020.00%129513.660000200003000.00%000000.4200000000
127Travis KonecnySt. Louis BluesC/LW/RW502200084148100.00%09018.1700037000000020.00%1000000.4400000000
128Brooks LaichSt. Louis BluesC5022100240000.00%0285.7100000000000064.71%3400001.4000000000
129Kevin LabancSan Jose SharksLW/RW71120002460216.67%1395.5800000000000050.00%200001.0200000000
130Corey PerryWashington CapitalsRW6202-160145133615.38%113622.681013260000010100.00%300000.2900000000
131Daniel SedinSt. Louis BluesLW5022-4003711480.00%111322.75000170000220043.48%4600000.3500000000
132Drake CaggiulaTampa Bay LightningC/RW51120003232233.33%0448.9100000000000033.33%300000.9000000000
133Derek MacKenzieNew Jersey DevilsC/LW41123204230133.33%0225.5100000000000058.33%2400001.8200000001
134Brayden McNabbCarolina HurricanesD70223801647120.00%810715.4100010000023000.00%000000.3700000000
135Dmitry OrlovSt. Louis BluesD5022-4801158490.00%511723.54000311000014000.00%000000.3400000000
136Jason SpezzaVancouver CanucksC/RW7202-400510168812.50%212017.181012210002300056.86%10200000.3300000000
137Jay BouwmeesterNew Jersey DevilsD811256016530533.33%1318022.61000113000026100.00%000000.2200000001
138Esa LindellNashville PredatorsD4022-28051014360.00%28922.30011102300003000.00%000000.4500000000
139John MooreBoston BruinsD8112-413518942825.00%1111614.6000000000014000.00%000000.3400100000
140Jordie BennTampa Bay LightningD5022-1201044110.00%37815.6400000000019000.00%000000.5100000000
141Craig SmithAnaheim DucksRW4112140113113119.09%17318.32000317000001050.00%200000.5500000001
142Dmitrij JaskinTampa Bay LightningLW/RW51121609471414.29%1306.020000000000000.00%200001.3300000010
143Mike FisherSt. Louis BluesC52021001140350.00%1367.2600000000080058.33%1200001.1000000100
144Dougie HamiltonCarolina HurricanesD7112-34014811679.09%413218.9411242200002000.00%000000.3000000000
145Hampus LindholmColorado AvalancheD5112-4405892611.11%1212825.70112420000014010.00%000000.3100000000
146Greg PaterynSan Jose SharksD71125208463116.67%98912.730000000004000.00%000000.4500000000
147Jason ZuckerDallas StarsLW/RW5112120221110139.09%26513.1100016000000033.33%300000.6100000000
148Sidney CrosbyCarolina HurricanesC5112-44041597811.11%27915.9200000000000053.70%10800000.5000000000
149Zdeno CharaBuffalo SabresD50222401246230.00%411322.60011319000010000.00%000000.3500000000
150Andy GreeneMinnesota WildD51121000251120.00%510521.1801131500009000.00%000000.3800000000
151Benoit PouliotSt. Louis BluesLW52022400461433.33%06412.9100000000071060.00%500000.6200000000
152Jordan MartinookWashington CapitalsC/LW61124404651320.00%0416.92000000000101045.28%5300000.9600000000
153Josh MorrisseyDallas StarsD5112212014582712.50%710220.5600041300001000.00%000000.3900000000
154Neal PionkTampa Bay LightningD5022200784220.00%1110621.3800014000015000.00%000000.3700000000
155David SavardSan Jose SharksD7112-1609783212.50%714821.26011420000016000.00%000000.2700000000
156Morgan RiellyCarolina HurricanesD7022-3202108470.00%1115021.55011622000021000.00%000000.2700000000
157Matt IrwinDallas StarsD5112-2808020150.00%15611.280000000000000.00%000000.7100000000
158Oliver Ekman-LarssonNashville PredatorsD4112-28018513557.69%910626.741011023000017000.00%000000.3700000000
159Patrik NemethWashington CapitalsD611222011361116.67%89215.3400000000118000.00%000000.4300000000
160Karl AlznerVancouver CanucksD7112-2206560116.67%1410214.6400000000110000.00%000000.3900000000
161Ondrej PalatPittsburgh PenguinsLW711214012586712.50%08812.6200000000000050.00%600000.4500000000
162Roman PolakBoston BruinsD802201952452210.00%715419.2600000000023000.00%000000.2600010000
163Sami VatanenNashville PredatorsD4022-1207123190.00%1010426.23011219000020000.00%000000.3800000000
164Mike HoffmanSt. Louis BluesC/LW/RW5202-4001291411214.29%111623.340003120000180011.11%900000.3400000000
165Andrew CoglianoWashington CapitalsRW6112260891021110.00%18414.13000001011240025.00%400000.4700000000
166Alexander WennbergPittsburgh PenguinsC71122003880612.50%0628.9100000000000036.11%7200000.6400000000
167Bryan LittleMontreal CanadiensC/RW4202-31750671728.57%08220.71101160000110056.67%3000000.4800010000
168Derick BrassardPittsburgh PenguinsC50220201196130.00%05811.7500000000000044.32%8800000.6800000000
169Tomas HertlNashville PredatorsC/LW/RW4202-3806121331415.38%09323.371016230001110044.00%10000000.4300000000
170Devin ShoreVancouver CanucksC/LW71122005313457.69%0557.9300000000001040.00%500000.7200000001
171Wayne SimmondsSt. Louis BluesRW502200075214100.00%18016.1000059000000066.67%300000.5000000000
172Michael Del ZottoTampa Bay LightningD50221201437120.00%59218.4900041900004000.00%000000.4300000000
173Adam LowryNashville PredatorsC/LW41010006452120.00%56817.24000000000220050.00%2600000.2900000000
174Nico HischierSt. Louis BluesC5101-300213751214.29%09519.0500009000000148.31%11800000.2100000000
175Mattias JanmarkSt. Louis BluesC/LW/RW501122004149140.00%07114.3800027000000085.71%700000.2800000000
176Alexandre BurrowsVancouver CanucksLW/RW3011120104100.00%1196.530000000000000.00%100001.0200000000
177Ben HuttonPittsburgh PenguinsD7011-220721310.00%57711.080000000002000.00%000000.2600000000
178Brian GiontaNashville PredatorsRW41011000221050.00%0276.7900000000000075.00%400000.7400000000
179Brady SkjeiTampa Bay LightningD3011160463120.00%87424.6800021400008000.00%000000.2700000000
180Artturi LehkonenSan Jose SharksLW/RW7011040614140.00%0385.57000000000000100.00%200000.5100000000
181Anthony BeauvillierSan Jose SharksC/LW/RW71013004586312.50%1689.760000000003000.00%100000.2900000000
182Boone JennerColorado AvalancheC/LW5011-240743260.00%15010.0700000000060044.44%900000.4000000000
183Dustin ByfuglienBuffalo SabresD5101-17571161016.67%711122.3010161600004000.00%000000.1800100000
184Brandon ManningNashville PredatorsD3011040410010.00%14615.460000000002000.00%000000.4300000000
185Andrew MacDonaldAnaheim DucksD4011120452110.00%55413.540000000000000.00%000000.3700000000
186Jeff CarterMontreal CanadiensC4101-32046721414.29%17518.9500036000020048.86%8800000.2600000000
187Riley NashMontreal CanadiensC/RW4101-1002563816.67%28220.56000060000110072.73%1100000.2400000000
188Casey CizikasNew Jersey DevilsC801104015207330.00%310713.45000000001340051.97%15200000.1900000000
189Justin WilliamsTampa Bay LightningLW5011-72011871110.00%112424.970000180001250055.56%900000.1600000000
190Cody EakinSan Jose SharksC7011000655340.00%0395.5700000000000048.78%4100000.5100000000
191Kyle BrodziakDallas StarsC5011-100265100.00%1357.19000000000120058.97%3900000.5600000000
192Dylan DeMeloMontreal CanadiensD4011060832000.00%07919.780001300000000.00%000000.2500000000
193Marc-Edouard VlasicTampa Bay LightningD5011-6405953100.00%813026.06000418000021000.00%000000.1500000000
194Brandon SutterVancouver CanucksC/RW7011-300610150120.00%111015.84000020000260051.38%10900000.1800000000
195Elias LindholmNashville PredatorsC/RW4011-220157160.00%05914.87000030000120053.33%3000000.3400000000
196Dmitry KulikovBoston BruinsD8011-460334250.00%710513.160000000001000.00%000000.1900000000
197Niklas KronwallBuffalo SabresD5011200452120.00%57815.700000100001000.00%000000.2500000000
198Erik GudbransonNew Jersey DevilsD701131201136260.00%29313.330000000001000.00%000000.2100000000
199Erik HaulaCarolina HurricanesLW/RW701100029210130.00%111716.770007260000170058.33%1200000.1700000000
200Patrick SharpMinnesota WildLW/RW5011100848070.00%15611.3100000000000047.06%6800000.3500000000
201Paul MartinTampa Bay LightningD2101-30001100100.00%12512.710000000000000.00%000000.7900000000
202Kyle PalmieriNashville PredatorsRW401102011312570.00%07919.88011722000040050.00%600000.2500000000
203Rick NashAnaheim DucksLW/RW40111206214370.00%07318.32011617000000066.67%300000.2700000000
204Ondrej KaseMinnesota WildC/LW/RW51011005119135.26%15511.1300000000000166.67%600000.3600000100
205Joel ArmiaNew Jersey DevilsLW/RW81010004262716.67%19411.84000100000201050.00%600000.2100000010
206Jamie OleksiakSan Jose SharksD70115100931320.00%28412.100000000000000.00%000000.2400000000
207Shea TheodoreNashville PredatorsD4011-120488360.00%119824.70000414000021000.00%000000.2000000000
208Tomas PlekanecWashington CapitalsC610120021276514.29%18814.71000010000260052.53%9900000.2300000100
209Brandon CarloColorado AvalancheD5101-32011120050.00%78316.710000000000000.00%000000.2400000000
210Mark PysykBuffalo SabresD5011200645150.00%98617.3100000000013000.00%000000.2300000001
211Christopher TanevDallas StarsD5011-200331030.00%67515.1400000000017000.00%000000.2600000000
212Frans NielsenBuffalo SabresC/LW51010000480812.50%16513.15000000000160050.60%8300000.3000000100
213Jason DemersSt. Louis BluesD5011-440633140.00%910621.2600000000014000.00%000000.1900000000
214Michael StoneSt. Louis BluesD5011120621020.00%67715.520000000009000.00%000000.2600000000
215Vince DunnPittsburgh PenguinsD7011-240679310.00%1012918.45000226000016000.00%000000.1500000000
216Mathieu PerreaultMontreal CanadiensC/LW41011003311259.09%07418.58000370000130028.57%700000.2700000001
217Matt CalvertDallas StarsLW5011-100241000.00%0275.450000000003000.00%300000.7300000000
218Michael GrabnerMinnesota WildLW/RW51011000615596.67%15511.130000000000000.00%200000.3600000001
219Troy BrouwerBuffalo SabresLW/RW5011040345020.00%16212.40000000000120085.71%700000.3200000000
220Richard PanikBuffalo SabresLW/RW5011000825140.00%1499.9000000000000066.67%300000.4000000000
221Justin BraunSt. Louis BluesD5011060385110.00%58717.5000000000011000.00%000000.2300000000
222Brian BoyleSt. Louis BluesC/LW/RW5011240469140.00%16112.2500010000030049.35%7700000.3300000000
223Erik JohnsonAnaheim DucksD401121001336680.00%611127.85000321000019000.00%000000.1800000000
224Stefan NoesenCarolina HurricanesRW7011-300524430.00%0466.660000000000000.00%400000.4300000000
225Torrey MitchellVancouver CanucksC/RW71013002320250.00%2466.6400000000000050.00%400000.4300000000
226Teuvo TeravainenCarolina HurricanesC/LW/RW5101-12078931111.11%08016.1800002000000042.86%700000.2500000000
227Charles HudonBuffalo SabresLW51010557231233.33%2306.19000000000000100.00%200000.6500001000
228Patrik BerglundMontreal CanadiensC/RW4011-1208810260.00%16616.63000260000100056.25%8000000.3000000000
229Josh AndersonCarolina HurricanesLW71010409212068.33%210014.33000000000270033.33%600000.2000000001
230Kevin FialaColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW5011-100044180.00%1367.400000000000000.00%100000.5400000000
231Tomas TatarAnaheim DucksLW/RW41011001761316.67%14711.9100000000020050.00%800000.4200000000
232Tyler MyersNew Jersey DevilsD8011-1601398660.00%1217822.37000226000126000.00%000000.1100000000
233Aaron NessSound Tigers (NYI)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
234Adam ComriePhantoms (Phi)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
235Evgeni DadonovColumbus Blue JacketsLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
236Aaron PalushajGulls (Ana)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
237Adam ErneHeat (Cal)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
238Adam KrauseC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
239Carter CamperRoadrunners (PHX)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
240Adam TambelliniPhantoms (Phi)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
241Chris BreenStars (Dal)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
242Ales HemskyCheckers (Car)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
243Alex FriesenPhantoms (Phi)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
244Alex GalchenyukColumbus Blue JacketsC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
245David WarsofskyCheckers (Car)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
246Alexander EdlerPhiladelphia FlyersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
247Adrian KempeTampa Bay LightningLW5000300414350.00%07815.6700001000010050.00%1000000.0000000000
248Ryan SpoonerBoston BruinsC/LW/RW8000-47569105100.00%18610.8600002000050047.57%10300000.0000001000
249Alex BelzileRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
250Alex GallantLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
251Alexander BurmistrovCalgary FlamesC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
252Alexandre RangerRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
253Alex GrantBarracuda (San)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
254Matthew TkachukPhoenix CoyotesLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
255Sean BackmanRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
256Andreas MartinsenGulls (Ana)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
257Andrew CoppWinnipeg JetsC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
258Andrei MarkovCondors (Edm)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
259Andrej SekeraFlorida PanthersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
260Alexey MarchenkoD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
261Andrew LaddDetroit Red WingsLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
262Andrew PoturalskiSound Tigers (NYI)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
263Adam PayerlC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
264Alexandre GrenierComets (Van)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
265Vladimir SobotkaWinnipeg JetsLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
266Antoine VermettePittsburgh PenguinsC7000-2203106140.00%0446.3900000000040060.94%6400000.0000000000
267Anthony DeAngeloVegas Golden KnightsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
268Anze KopitarNew York RangersC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
269Anton BlidhBears (Was)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
270Nolan PatrickVegas Golden KnightsC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
271Andreas AthanasiouChicago BlackhawksLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
272Jesper BrattDallas StarsLW/RW5000-240124220.00%0336.640000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
273Anton SlepyshevAmericans (Buf)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
274Andrew MillerMarlies (Tor)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
275Anders LeeNashville PredatorsLW/RW4000-24062153140.00%09423.680006230001120050.00%1000000.0000000000
276Adam CracknellSenators (Ott)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
277Tyson JostToronto Maple LeafsC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
278Mike CammalleriStars (Dal)C/LW/RW2000-155012020.00%094.890000000000000.00%200000.0000100000
279Alex IafalloEdmonton OilersC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
280Alex ChiassonMontreal CanadiensRW4000-255215200.00%04511.430000000000000.00%100000.0000001000
281Ashton SautnerWolves (VGK)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
282Boyd GordonDevils (New)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
283Anthony CirelliBuffalo SabresC1000000011000.00%077.0500000000000040.00%500000.0000000000
284Anthony CamaraBears (Was)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
285Antoine LaganiereMoose (Wpg)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
286David KampfChicago BlackhawksC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
287Dylan StromeMonsters (Clb)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
288Austin CarrollEagles (Col)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
289Brandon DubinskyLos Angeles KingsC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
290Austin CzarnikCrunch (Tam)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
291Austen BrassardMarlies (Tor)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
292Braydon CoburnWinnipeg JetsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
293Alexei EmelinOttawa SenatorsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
294Oskar LindblomMonsters (Clb)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
295Ben BetkerD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
296Brent SeabrookDetroit Red WingsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
297Ben HarpurMontreal CanadiensD1000040100000.00%11919.680000100003000.00%000000.0000000000
298Andrej SustrDetroit Red WingsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
299Brian CampbellD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
300Christopher DidomenicoBarracuda (San)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
301Andrej NestrasilWolves (VGK)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
302Phillip Di GiuseppeVegas Golden KnightsLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
303Blake ColemanCheckers (Car)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
304Ben SextonC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
305Brooks OrpikMinnesota WildD5000-1201423000.00%66713.520000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
306Christian DvorakColorado AvalancheC/LW1000100010000.00%044.7500000000000050.00%800000.0000000000
307Adam McQuaidNew York RangersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
308Pavel ZachaToronto Maple LeafsC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
309Anthony PelusoThunderbirds (Flo)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
310Bryan BickellCondors (Edm)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
311Andrew CrescenziC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
312Anders BjorkCheckers (Car)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
313Pavel BuchnevichCalgary FlamesLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
314Andrew ShawChicago BlackhawksC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
315Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
316Ryan DonatoEagles (Col)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
317Andy MieleToronto Maple LeafsC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
318Tom PyattPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
319Andrew MacWilliamRampage (STL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
320Blake PietilaPenguins (Pit)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
321Zach Aston-ReeseWolves (VGK)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
322Antoine RousselVegas Golden KnightsLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
323Anton LanderWolves (VGK)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
324Bracken KearnsLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
325Adam PardyWolf Pack (NYR)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
326Boo NievesEagles (Col)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
327Braden ChristofferRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
328Anthony BitettoBarracuda (San)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
329David BoothPhantoms (Phi)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
330Chris KellyMonsters (Clb)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
331Chris KunitzCalgary FlamesLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
332Chris NeilBarracuda (San)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
333Joshua Ho-SangNew York RangersRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
334Joel Eriksson EkToronto Maple LeafsC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
335Jimmy VeseyMontreal CanadiensLW4000-200526240.00%04611.7500000000000025.00%400000.0000000000
336Nicholas BaptisteWild (Min)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
337Daniel SprongDetroit Red WingsRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
338Brett LernoutEagles (Col)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
339Miles WoodCarolina HurricanesLW7000-320426540.00%0466.6800000000000033.33%300000.0000000000
340Adam ClendeningCheckers (Car)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
341Brett PesceChicago BlackhawksD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
342Maxim MaminLos Angeles KingsC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
343Brian HartEagles (Col)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
344Austin WatsonNew York IslandersC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
345Filip ChlapikMoose (Wpg)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
346Jacob JosefsonCheckers (Car)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
347Beau BennettVegas Golden KnightsRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
348Ben HolmstromThunderbirds (Flo)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
349Lias AnderssonGulls (Ana)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
350A.J. GreerSenators (Ott)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
351Barry GoersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
352Vinni LettieriMoose (Wpg)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
353Matthew HighmoreSound Tigers (NYI)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
354Branden TroockSound Tigers (NYI)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
355Ben ChiarotVegas Golden KnightsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
356Spencer FooSound Tigers (NYI)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
357Cameron DarcyAmericans (Buf)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
358Carter VerhaegheRampage (STL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
359John QuennevilleAmericans (Buf)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
360Daniel O'ReganWolves (VGK)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
361C.J. SmithCondors (Edm)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
362Jack RoslovicMinnesota WildC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
363Kalle KossilaWolves (VGK)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
364Nicolas KerdilesEagles (Col)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
365Tim KennedyCheckers (Car)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
366Filip ChytilBarracuda (San)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
367Casey BaileyReign (Los)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
368Denis MalginPittsburgh PenguinsC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
369Devin SetoguchiAmericans (Buf)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
370Chase De LeoCrunch (Tam)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
371David BackesVancouver CanucksC/LW/RW400012012813580.00%25714.3300038000030043.75%8000000.0000000000
372Austin OrtegaRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
373Bobby FarnhamRocket (MTL)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
374Chris BigrasCondors (Edm)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
375Brandon BolligMarlies (Tor)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
376Brendan RanfordWild (Min)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
377Chris CarlislePhantoms (Phi)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
378Brendan WoodsThunderbirds (Flo)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
379Brandon PirriAmericans (Buf)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
380Brenden KichtonWild (Min)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
381Alec MartinezMontreal CanadiensD3000-300341020.00%46220.780001400007000.00%000000.0000000000
382Dennis SeidenbergNashville PredatorsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
383Dennis WidemanGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
384Chris DeSousaC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
385Brad HuntPhoenix CoyotesD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
386Chris McCarthyLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
387Peter CehlarikWolves (VGK)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
388Brandon MashinterPhantoms (Phi)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
389Brad MaloneRocket (MTL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
390Christian DjoosCheckers (Car)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
391Timo MeierNew York RangersLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
392Trevor SmithThunderbirds (Flo)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
393Samuel LabergeGulls (Ana)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
394Brandon BurlonToronto Maple LeafsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
395Andrew AgozzinoComets (Van)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
396Marcus SorensenPenguins (Pit)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
397Bryan RustAnaheim DucksLW/RW4000140475140.00%04511.4500000000000025.00%400000.0000000000
398Brandon DeFazioRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
399Drew StaffordBuffalo SabresLW/RW4000-175141040.00%0276.7800000000000053.57%2800000.0000010000
400Christoph BertschyWild (Min)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
401Dustin BrownEdmonton OilersRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
402Rudolfs BalcersRampage (STL)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
403Brandon AldersonMonsters (Clb)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
404Bryce Van BrabantPhantoms (Phi)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
405Colby CaveBarracuda (San)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
406Andrew BodnarchukThunderbirds (Flo)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
407Cal O'ReillyGulls (Ana)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
408Tomas HykaPhantoms (Phi)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
409Christian FischerNew Jersey DevilsC/RW4000000343110.00%0266.72000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
410Magnus PaajarviCarolina HurricanesLW2000-100151010.00%0157.6500000000000031.25%1600000.0000000000
411Eric FehrToronto Maple LeafsC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
412Calle JarnkrokChicago BlackhawksC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
413Brent RegnerDevils (New)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
414Brandon SaadChicago BlackhawksLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
415Joe GambardellaC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
416Brandon DavidsonDetroit Red WingsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
417Brandon GormleyDevils (New)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
418Cole CasselsGriffins (Det)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
419Brett GallantLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
420Cole UllyRampage (STL)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
421Colin MarkisonC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
422Fedor TyutinD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
423Giovanni FioreBruins (Bos)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
424Colton BeckLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
425Andrew RoweLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
426Colton HargroveWolf Pack (NYR)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
427Mark JankowskiDevils (New)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
428Danton HeinenPittsburgh PenguinsC/LW7000-200548350.00%0486.98000010000100100.00%300000.0000000000
429Cedric PaquetteCalgary FlamesC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
430Justin KloosAmericans (Buf)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
431Dakota MermisSenators (Ott)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
432Andy AndreoffHeat (Cal)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
433Dan DeSalvoRocket (MTL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
434Danick MartelWolves (VGK)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
435Mike VecchioneHeat (Cal)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
436Brian StraitBruins (Bos)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
437Daniel CatenacciMonsters (Clb)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
438Kevin RoyCheckers (Car)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
439Samy BlaisWolves (VGK)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
440Alexander VolkovWolves (VGK)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
441Brett ConnollyTampa Bay LightningRW5000-300321020.00%1357.06000000000000100.00%200000.0000000000
442Calvin ThurkaufGulls (Ana)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
443Spencer AbbottGulls (Ana)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
444Harry ZolnierczykSound Tigers (NYI)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
445Evan PoleiRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
446Daniel ZaarStars (Dal)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
447Lawson CrouseBarracuda (San)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
448Andrew CampbellPhantoms (Phi)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
449J.T. CompherColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW5000-220033020.00%0428.4900000000020055.56%2700000.0000000000
450Henrik HaapalaBarracuda (San)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
451Scott EansorRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
452Christian FolinEagles (Col)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
453Henrik SedinChicago BlackhawksC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
454Antoine WakedRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
455Henrik ZetterbergPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
456Corey ElkinsRocket (MTL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
457Carl GunnarssonMontreal CanadiensD4000-200241000.00%25814.510000200005000.00%000000.0000000000
458Cory ConacherPhiladelphia FlyersLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
459Dean KukanAdmirals (Nas)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
460Andrew DesjardinsSound Tigers (NYI)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
461Derek ArmyC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
462Jack JohnsonCalgary FlamesD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
463Brian FlynnRampage (STL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
464Warren FoegelePenguins (Pit)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
465James WisniewskiReign (Los)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
466Jesse PuljujarviCalgary FlamesRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
467Brian DumoulinChicago BlackhawksD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
468Jake DebruskFlorida PanthersLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
469Gabriel FontaineSenators (Ott)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
470Hudson FaschingEagles (Col)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
471Derek RyanDallas StarsC5000-500056140.00%1479.4700000000000050.88%5700000.0000000000
472Janne KuokkanenComets (Van)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
473Zach SanfordMoose (Wpg)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
474Carter BancksCondors (Edm)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
475John HaydenMontreal CanadiensLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
476Jarome IginlaRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
477Francis BeauvillierBarracuda (San)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
478Teddy BluegerHeat (Cal)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
479Buddy RobinsonMonsters (Clb)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
480Dillon HeatheringtonGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
481Dawson LeedahlLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
482Colin CampbellC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
483Jason ChimeraBruins (Bos)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
484Dominik SimonColorado AvalancheC4000-320140020.00%1389.6700000000000035.56%4500000.0000000000
485Evgeny SvechnikovFlorida PanthersLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
486Michael Dal ColleGulls (Ana)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
487Jason PominvilleNashville PredatorsRW4000-400014160.00%14912.310000400000000.00%400000.0000000000
488Cam MacliseRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
489Dylan LabbeMarlies (Tor)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
490Dylan LarkinNew York RangersC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
491Colton SissonsChicago BlackhawksC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
492Connor BrickleyWolves (VGK)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
493Tyler MotteCheckers (Car)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
494Carl SoderbergDetroit Red WingsC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
495Danny MoynihanRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
496Jay McClementRampage (STL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
497Brody SutterIceHogs (Chi)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
498Byron FroeseCrunch (Tam)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
499Connor CarrickPenguins (Pit)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
500Emerson ClarkLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
501Cody KunykMonsters (Clb)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
502Carter RowneyToronto Maple LeafsC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
503Alexander TrueC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
504Mathias BauLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
505Zach SenyshynRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
506Connor JonesC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
507Erik GustafssonCheckers (Car)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
508Connor MurphyChicago BlackhawksD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
509Artem AnisimovCalgary FlamesC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
510Evan RodriguesFlorida PanthersC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
511David GustLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
512Frank VatranoFlorida PanthersC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
513Chad RuhwedelGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
514Conor AllenEagles (Col)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
515Conor ShearyPhoenix CoyotesLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
516Corban KnightMoose (Wpg)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
517Frederik GauthierGulls (Ana)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
518Garry NunnRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
519Charlie CoyleDetroit Red WingsC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
520Andreas JohnssonWild (Min)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
521Grayson DowningSenators (Ott)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
522Trevor MooreGriffins (Det)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
523Greg ChaseAdmirals (Nas)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
524Colby McAuleyC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
525Ben LovejoyFlorida PanthersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
526Jayce HawrylukIceHogs (Chi)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
527Gustav OlofssonAdmirals (Nas)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
528Lane PedersonC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
529Cameron SchillingToronto Maple LeafsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
530Gustav NyquistSan Jose SharksLW/RW7000-58020814570.00%210414.9400000000000037.50%800000.0000000000
531Chris SummersGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
532Chris BrownStars (Dal)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
533Hunter SmithGulls (Ana)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
534Chris CastoThunderbirds (Flo)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
535Ivan BarbashevChicago BlackhawksLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
536Curtis ValkC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
537Luke KuninNew York RangersC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
538Matheson IacopelliCondors (Edm)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
539Cam DarcyC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
540Chris TerryDevils (New)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
541Mike AmadioRampage (STL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
542Jack EichelPhoenix CoyotesC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
543John-Michael LilesToronto Maple LeafsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
544Chris VandeVeldeEagles (Col)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
545Cory WardC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
546Jake VirtanenColumbus Blue JacketsRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
547Chris KreiderColumbus Blue JacketsLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
548Gabriel DumontBarracuda (San)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
549Alexandre FortinDevils (New)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
550Carl HagelinLos Angeles KingsLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
551Jakub VranaCalgary FlamesLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
552Mitch HultsC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
553Pascal PelletierBruins (Bos)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
554Jordin TootooRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
555Chris WagnerPittsburgh PenguinsC2000020100100.00%0105.03000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
556Gerry FitzgeraldC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
557Alex TuchChicago BlackhawksRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
558Josh GorgesWinnipeg JetsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
559Chris WidemanVegas Golden KnightsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
560Mathieu JosephReign (Los)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
561Jan KostalekComets (Van)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
562Brady BrassartGulls (Ana)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
563Patrick WierciochSound Tigers (NYI)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
564Jared McCannGulls (Ana)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
565Matt ReadToronto Maple LeafsLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
566Lucas WallmarkWild (Min)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
567Jussi JokinenMontreal CanadiensRW4000000015030.00%0348.6500000000000066.67%300000.0000000000
568Bobby ButlerHeat (Cal)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
569Hayden HodgsonRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
570Gage QuinneyRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
571Jarrett BurtonC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
572Ben StreetRampage (STL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
573Cody CeciWinnipeg JetsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
574Jason DickinsonBears (Was)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
575Andrew MangiapanePenguins (Pit)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
576Mason AppletonThunderbirds (Flo)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
577Christian ThomasBarracuda (San)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
578Danny KristoAdmirals (Nas)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
579Jean DupuyC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
580Kevin BieksaColorado AvalancheD5000420811000.00%56913.800000100006000.00%000000.0000000000
581Colin WilsonPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
582Kevin KleinCheckers (Car)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
583P.C. LabrieLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
584Nick LappinStars (Dal)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
585Cole SchneiderRocket (MTL)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
586Kyle CriscuoloC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
587Jeremy GregoireEagles (Col)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
588Jimmy LodgeWolves (VGK)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
589Colton SceviourOttawa SenatorsC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
590Darren DietzWild (Min)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
591Alexander NylanderThunderbirds (Flo)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
592Dominik ShineRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
593Cristoval NievesC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
594Korbinian HolzerBarracuda (San)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
595Joakim RyanWild (Min)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
596Colin WhiteMonsters (Clb)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
597John StevensC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
598Joe DevinRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
599Kyle QuinceyAmericans (Buf)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
600Curtis McKenzieBruins (Bos)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
601Mario LuciaHeat (Cal)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
602Dominic ToninatoHeat (Cal)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
603David DziurzynskiRocket (MTL)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
604Joel LowryRampage (STL)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
605Joey LaLeggiaBarracuda (San)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
606Craig CunninghamGulls (Ana)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
607Mason MarchmentLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
608Ryan GarbuttMarlies (Tor)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
609David MusilGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
610Lee StempniakWinnipeg JetsLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
611Loui ErikssonNew York IslandersRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
612Brett SterlingMarlies (Tor)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
613Scott GlennieReign (Los)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
614Daniel PribylReign (Los)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
615Francis PerronCrunch (Tam)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
616Julien NantelRampage (STL)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
617Kevin MorrisLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
618Tommy ThompsonLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
619Tyler MoyC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
620Jonny BrodzinskiPenguins (Pit)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
621Joonas DonskoiPittsburgh PenguinsLW/RW7000-200225120.00%0365.280000000000000.00%200000.0000000000
622Jean-Christophe BeaudinGulls (Ana)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
623Denis GurianovPenguins (Pit)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
624Dan GirardiCalgary FlamesD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
625Dennis RobertsonRampage (STL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
626Garrett MitchellMoose (Wpg)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
627Mark OlverWolf Pack (NYR)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
628Jordan SchmaltzSenators (Ott)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
629Cameron HughesRoadrunners (PHX)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
630Marian GaborikColumbus Blue JacketsLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
631Marian HossaRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
632Jordan SubbanPenguins (Pit)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
633Joseph BlandisiRampage (STL)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
634Derek HulakLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
635Joseph LaBateGulls (Ana)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
636Mark FraserEagles (Col)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
637Brodie DupontGulls (Ana)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
638Josh BrownD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
639Dalton ProutMoose (Wpg)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
640Josh CurrieRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
641Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonBarracuda (San)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
642Brandon TanevLos Angeles KingsLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
643Dominic MooreMinnesota WildC5000-100010000.00%0214.3500000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
644Mark StuartPhoenix CoyotesD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
645Cody WydoLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
646Roman LyubimovC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
647Josiah DidierMonsters (Clb)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
648Julius BergmanCheckers (Car)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
649Justin BaileySenators (Ott)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
650Rourke ChartierPenguins (Pit)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
651Jordan BoucherLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
652Klim KostinDevils (New)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
653Justin HickmanRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
654Justin HollAmericans (Buf)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
655Tyler MorleyC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
656Danny DeKeyserNew York IslandersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
657Kasperi KapanenChicago BlackhawksLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
658Kenney MorrisonWolf Pack (NYR)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
659Kenny AgostinoPenguins (Pit)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
660Griffen MolinoRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
661Niki PettiC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
662Tim CliftonC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
663Andrew CherniwchanC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
664Dylan McIlrathBarracuda (San)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
665Nathan GerbeGulls (Ana)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
666Emile PoirierRocket (MTL)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
667Adam HelewkaRampage (STL)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
668Matt CullenNew Jersey DevilsC/LW8000300003430.00%0486.0700000000000042.86%700000.0000000000
669David BrollSound Tigers (NYI)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
670Kurtis MacDermidPenguins (Pit)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
671Matt GreeneGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
672Kyle BaunDevils (New)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
673Dryden HuntToronto Maple LeafsLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
674Kyle BonisLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
675Evgeny KuznetsovNew York IslandersC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
676Kyle BurroughsMonsters (Clb)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
677Matt BucklesMonsters (Clb)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
678Aleksi SaarelaPenguins (Pit)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
679Daniel AudetteMonsters (Clb)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
680Alex PetanRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
681Kyle FlanaganMarlies (Tor)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
682Jaedon DescheneauAdmirals (Nas)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
683Kyle PlatzerGriffins (Det)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
684David ShieldsMarlies (Tor)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
685Darren ArchibaldLos Angeles KingsLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
686Adam MusilPenguins (Pit)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
687Jeff SchultzCrunch (Tam)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
688Nick SorensenDevils (New)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
689Mikkel AagaardC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
690Kyle RauRampage (STL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
691Freddie HamiltonCrunch (Tam)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
692Greg RalloRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
693Laurent DauphinGulls (Ana)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
694Darren KramerIceHogs (Chi)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
695Linus ArnessonEagles (Col)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
696Mike AvianiC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
697Anthony RichardBruins (Bos)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
698Max ReinhartMarlies (Tor)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
699Loic LeducBruins (Bos)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
700Madison BoweyMonsters (Clb)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
701Michal RozsivalStars (Dal)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
702Peter MuellerWild (Min)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
703Devante Smith-PellyVegas Golden KnightsRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
704Mikhail VorobyovRocket (MTL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
705Pavel JenysPenguins (Pit)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
706Mark MacMillanMarlies (Tor)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
707Garnet HathawayEdmonton OilersLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
708Mike GreenPhiladelphia FlyersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
709Patrick DwyerDetroit Red WingsRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
710Markus EisenschmidC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
711Markus HannikainenSound Tigers (NYI)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
712Mason GeertsenGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
713Sean KuralyBarracuda (San)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
714Tyler WongLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
715Alex DostieGulls (Ana)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
716Mike RibeiroWild (Min)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
717Drew ShoreStars (Dal)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
718Anthony BeauregardC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
719Blaine ByronRampage (STL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
720Jack RodewaldRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
721Matt LeitnerC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
722Axel HolmstromRoadrunners (PHX)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
723Austin WagnerComets (Van)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
724Thomas EbbingC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
725Matt LoritoLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
726Mikko KoivuCalgary FlamesC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
727Garrett WilsonRampage (STL)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
728Dennis YanBears (Was)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
729Matt WhiteC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
730Milan MichalekRoadrunners (PHX)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
731Matthew PecaPenguins (Pit)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
732Nick SchilkeyLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
733Brett PollockWolves (VGK)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
734Jordan WealBoston BruinsC/LW/RW8000-4401952100.00%08110.140000000000000.00%300000.0000000000
735Max GortzStars (Dal)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
736Max NovakRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
737Deven SideroffAmericans (Buf)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
738Nick SchultzStars (Dal)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
739Maxim LamarcheD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
740Graham BlackMoose (Wpg)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
741Derek GrantVegas Golden KnightsC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
742Michael BuntingWolf Pack (NYR)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
743Emerson EtemBarracuda (San)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
744Greg CareyAmericans (Buf)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
745Pat CannoneC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
746Justin VaiveComets (Van)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
747Eric GelinasBarracuda (San)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
748Dwight KingNew York RangersLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
749Kane LafranchiseD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
750Michael McCarronEagles (Col)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
751Blake SpeersCheckers (Car)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
752Mason MitchellLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
753Brett SutterBears (Was)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
754Eric GrybaNew York IslandersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
755Ethan WerekSenators (Ott)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
756Kevin RooneyRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
757Jeremiah AddisonComets (Van)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
758Michael PaliottaDevils (New)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
759Michael SgarbossaGulls (Ana)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
760Michael ZalewskiCrunch (Tam)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
761Sheldon DriesC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
762Henri IkonenHeat (Cal)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
763Brian LashoffMonsters (Clb)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
764Micheal FerlandNashville PredatorsLW/RW4000-400619060.00%06115.36000312000000050.00%400000.0000000000
765Justin ScottComets (Van)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
766Patrick EavesPhiladelphia FlyersLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
767Hubert LabrieD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
768Brandon GignacStars (Dal)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
769William PelletierLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
770Eric TangradiThunderbirds (Flo)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
771Cameron BrownC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
772Mike BorkowskiC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
773Mike LiambasLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
774Dante SalituroC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
775Dustin GazleyLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
776Mike ReillyHeat (Cal)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
777Casey NelsonAmericans (Buf)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
778Frank CorradoHeat (Cal)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
779Erik CondraAmericans (Buf)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
780Mikko RantanenPhiladelphia FlyersLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
781Morgan KlimchukRocket (MTL)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
782Nic PetanPenguins (Pit)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
783Fredrik ClaessonComets (Van)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
784Klas DahlbeckBears (Was)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
785Jordan MalettaC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
786Matt PetgraveC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
787Zach O'BrienMonsters (Clb)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
788Daniel Muzito-BagendaLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
789Nick MoutreyEagles (Col)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
790Jake McCabeOttawa SenatorsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
791Chase LangAmericans (Buf)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
792Patrick BjorkstrandC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
793Dmytro TimashovBruins (Bos)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
794Peter HollandAdmirals (Nas)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
795Nick PaulHeat (Cal)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
796Nick RitchieWashington CapitalsLW3000100333030.00%03010.1600000000000050.00%400000.0000000000
797Radim VrbataBuffalo SabresRW5000020121030.00%0326.440000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
798Emil PetterssonMonsters (Clb)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
799Jaycob MegnaBarracuda (San)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
800Nikita JevpalovsStars (Dal)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
801Nikita ScherbakWild (Min)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
802Nikita SoshnikovMonsters (Clb)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
803Jesse GrahamReign (Los)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
804Nikita TryamkinStars (Dal)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
805Rene BourquePhantoms (Phi)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
806Freddie TiffelsGulls (Ana)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
807J.T. BrownGulls (Ana)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
808Nikolay GoldobinOttawa SenatorsLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
809Greg McKeggEdmonton OilersC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
810Noel AcciariBoston BruinsC/LW8000-100124030.00%0465.8100000000000066.67%300000.0000000000
811Alex BiegaPhiladelphia FlyersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
812Anthony GrecoLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
813Jaden SchwartzPhiladelphia FlyersLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
814Nolan ValleauD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
815Oleg YevenkoD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
816Oliver BjorkstrandChicago BlackhawksRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
817Oliver KylingtonMarlies (Tor)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
818Oskar SundqvistPenguins (Pit)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
819Terry BroadhurstLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
820Jan MandatC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
821Alex WidemanRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
822Patrick CullityD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
823Ron HainseyPhiladelphia FlyersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
824Patrick McGrathRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
825Joe PendenzaC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
826Patrick McNallyPhantoms (Phi)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
827Filip SandbergC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
828Matt TennysonPhantoms (Phi)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
829Peter StoykewychD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
830Ryan CallahanCalgary FlamesRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
831Ryan CraigBarracuda (San)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
832Marcus KrugerRoadrunners (PHX)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
833Bryce GervaisRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
834Ryan KeslerFlorida PanthersC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
835Brendan LemieuxPenguins (Pit)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
836Ryan ScarfoC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
837Justin KirklandMoose (Wpg)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
838Trevor MingoiaRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
839Tyler KelleherRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
840Vincent ArseneauLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
841Dominic TurgeonGriffins (Det)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
842Remi ElieDevils (New)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
843Joel HanleySound Tigers (NYI)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
844Joel VerminRampage (STL)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
845Paul BittnerPenguins (Pit)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
846Max FrenchC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
847Frederik TiffelsRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
848Luke JohnsonRampage (STL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
849Scott HartnellFlorida PanthersRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
850Ian ColeColumbus Blue JacketsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
851Ryan PennyMarlies (Tor)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
852Riley BarberEagles (Col)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
853Phil LaneComets (Van)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
854Jaromir JagrBuffalo SabresRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
855Jason AkesonGulls (Ana)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
856Scottie UpshallWashington CapitalsLW3000000521120.00%1268.990000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
857Steven FogartyComets (Van)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
858Zach NastasiukEagles (Col)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
859Luke EspositoRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
860Jakob SilfverbergCalgary FlamesRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
861Rinat ValievWild (Min)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
862Darren NowickC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
863Ryan HitchcockC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
864Jake DowellCondors (Edm)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
865Cody GoloubefSenators (Ott)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
866Sam AnasAdmirals (Nas)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
867Robbie RussoAmericans (Buf)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
868Juho LammikkoHeat (Cal)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
869Shane DoanRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
870Jamie DevaneThunderbirds (Flo)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
871Robby FabbriPenguins (Pit)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
872Martin LundbergC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
873Ross JohnstonLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
874Sam WarningLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
875Shawn ThorntonLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
876Shea WeberNew York RangersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
877Graham KnottBarracuda (San)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
878Ryan GravesWolves (VGK)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
879Mario KempeLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
880Ryan JohnstonStars (Dal)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
881Scott AllenLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
882Ryan KujawinskiRocket (MTL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
883Michael JolyRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
884Ryan LombergLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
885Jon MerrillWashington CapitalsD6000260921020.00%07412.440000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
886Nathan WalkerWolves (VGK)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
887Kevin LynchComets (Van)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
888Jarred TinordiMoose (Wpg)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
889Steve BernierWild (Min)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
890Justin DanforthC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
891Sam BennettToronto Maple LeafsC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
892Adam BrooksWild (Min)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
893Akim AliuMonsters (Clb)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
894Steve OttCheckers (Car)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
895Martin MarincinEdmonton OilersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
896Sam ReinhartPhiladelphia FlyersC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
897Jonathan MarchessaultNew York RangersLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
898Jonathan RacineGriffins (Det)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
899Samuel MorinGriffins (Det)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
900Jayson MegnaBarracuda (San)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
901Matt GaudreauLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
902Jordan OesterleVegas Golden KnightsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
903Luc-Olivier BlainC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
904Hampus GustafssonC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
905Jean-Gabriel PageauDetroit Red WingsC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
906Joseph CramarossaDevils (New)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
907Thomas VanekPhiladelphia FlyersLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
908Sergey KalininPhantoms (Phi)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
909Jansen HarkinsAdmirals (Nas)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
910Jon MartinC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
911Jens LookeThunderbirds (Flo)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
912Josh ArchibaldPenguins (Pit)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
913Sergey TolchinskyIceHogs (Chi)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
914Sonny MilanoOttawa SenatorsLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
915Jeremy BraccoBarracuda (San)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
916Jesse GabrielleGulls (Ana)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
917Jeff HogganMoose (Wpg)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
918Tom KostopoulosWolves (VGK)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
919Steven SwavelyRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
920Jonne TammelaRampage (STL)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
921Julien GauthierGriffins (Det)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
922Josh JoorisWashington CapitalsC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
923Tanner FritzC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
924Joe WhitneyRampage (STL)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
925Tyler BarnesRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
926Josh MansonNew York IslandersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
927Roman JosiNew York IslandersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
928Tanner KeroEagles (Col)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
929Julius NattinenAmericans (Buf)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
930Tim BozonMonsters (Clb)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
931Keegan KolesarRampage (STL)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
932Manuel WiedererWolves (VGK)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
933Joshua WinquistMonsters (Clb)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
934Chris ButlerMoose (Wpg)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
935Jon LandryD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
936Michael SpacekWolves (VGK)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
937Tobias LindbergComets (Van)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
938Travis ZajacOttawa SenatorsC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
939Jujhar KhairaWolves (VGK)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
940Shawn Ouellette-St. AmantRoadrunners (PHX)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
941Trevor DaleyMinnesota WildD5000-120072410.00%87214.450000000007000.00%000000.0000000000
942Travis BoydWolves (VGK)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
943Jesper FastOttawa SenatorsLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
944Miles KoulesRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
945Mark BorowieckiWinnipeg JetsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
946Trevor MurphyBears (Was)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
947Miro AaltonenMarlies (Tor)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
948Sam HerrLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
949Joakim NordstromCheckers (Car)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
950Valtteri FilppulaPhiladelphia FlyersC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
951Vernon FiddlerStars (Dal)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
952Mark BarberioCalgary FlamesD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
953Ty LoneyRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
954Mitchell StephensCondors (Edm)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
955Nathan BastianCrunch (Tam)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
956Tyler BertuzziTampa Bay LightningLW5000-400325340.00%0499.8400000000000066.67%900000.0000000000
957Nathan NoelRocket (MTL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
958Jordan SzwarzAdmirals (Nas)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
959Tyler LewingtonRampage (STL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
960Tyrell GoulbourneWolves (VGK)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
961Valentin ZykovPenguins (Pit)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
962Jyrki JokipakkaAmericans (Buf)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
963Joe MorrowCalgary FlamesD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
964Nicolas RoyEagles (Col)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
965Nikita KorostelevRocket (MTL)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
966Josh BaileyFlorida PanthersLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
967Vincent HinostrozaMontreal CanadiensC/LW/RW4000020135050.00%25213.0100001000000033.33%6900000.0000000000
968Kale KessyLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
969Chris MuellerDetroit Red WingsC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
970Josh LeivoDevils (New)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
971Zbynek MichalekThunderbirds (Flo)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
972Keegan LoweDevils (New)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
973Reid DukeBears (Was)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
974Chris PorterGulls (Ana)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
975Vladislav KamenevSenators (Ott)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
976Nicolas Aube-KubelPenguins (Pit)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
977Kevin ConnautonMontreal CanadiensD3000-100810020.00%25518.380000000007000.00%000000.0000000000
978Chris StewartWinnipeg JetsRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
979Vojtech MozikAmericans (Buf)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
980Wayne SimpsonRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
981Zac LarrazaLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
982Zach HymanColumbus Blue JacketsC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
983Clayton StonerPhantoms (Phi)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
984Radel FazleevSound Tigers (NYI)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
985Johan LarssonNew York IslandersC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
986Zach LeslieD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
987Joe ColbornePhoenix CoyotesC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
988Brenden DillonOttawa SenatorsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
989Roope HintzStars (Dal)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
990Stanislav GalievPenguins (Pit)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
991Cody FransonEdmonton OilersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
992Julian MelchioriRocket (MTL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
993Mike McMurtryC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
994Colin McDonaldPhantoms (Phi)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
995Zach PalmquistD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
996Patrick RussellLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
997Kellen JonesLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
998Eric CornelAmericans (Buf)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
999Ryan GroppCondors (Edm)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1000Jere SallinenLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1001Ryan MacInnisPenguins (Pit)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1002Alex KrushelnyskiLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1003Tage ThompsonEagles (Col)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1004Stephen PerfettoLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1005Dylan SadowyRampage (STL)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1006Malte StromwallLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1007Josh HolmstromRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1008Kevin CzuczmanCrunch (Tam)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1009Travis St. DenisC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1010Ryan MaloneCrunch (Tam)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1011Levko KoperStars (Dal)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1012Robin KovacsRocket (MTL)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1013Dale WeiseBarracuda (San)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1014Taylor DohertyDevils (New)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1015Taylor BeckAmericans (Buf)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1016Austin FytenLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1017Alex SchoenbornCondors (Edm)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1018Adam GilmourCondors (Edm)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1019Justin FontaineRocket (MTL)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1020Joey BenikRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1021Zac RinaldoBruins (Bos)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1022Paul ThompsonBears (Was)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1023Tom KuhnhacklBruins (Bos)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1024Adam ChapieThunderbirds (Flo)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1025Justin SelmanRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1026Sam KurkerNashville PredatorsRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1027Mackenzie MacEachernWild (Min)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1028Kevin GravelAmericans (Buf)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1029Nick SaracinoRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1030Kevin RaineD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1031John CarlsonNew York IslandersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1032Brad RichardsonOttawa SenatorsC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1033Spencer WatsonCrunch (Tam)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1034John KurtzLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1035Conner BleackleyAmericans (Buf)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1036John McCarthyMarlies (Tor)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1037Steve MosesLos Angeles KingsRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1038Marco RoyPhantoms (Phi)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1039Vaclav KarabacekAmericans (Buf)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1040Thomas DiPauliLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1041Colin BlackwellRocket (MTL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1042David DesharnaisAnaheim DucksC4000-100122110.00%0184.7500000000000057.89%1900000.0000000000
1043Gabriel GagneDevils (New)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1044Justin DowlingRocket (MTL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1045Kyle ThomasRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1046Tim McGauleyC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1047David SchlemkoCalgary FlamesD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1048Quentin ShoreMarlies (Tor)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1049Michael CarconeLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1050Eric RobinsonLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1051Reid GardinerHeat (Cal)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1052Trent FredericMoose (Wpg)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1053Justin FlorekBruins (Bos)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1054Clark BishopWolves (VGK)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1055Chris ConnerSound Tigers (NYI)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1056Yakov TreninAmericans (Buf)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1057Kyle MacKinnonC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1058Zach RedmondWild (Min)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1059Conor GarlandRocket (MTL)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1060Kurtis GabrielRampage (STL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1061Justin SchultzOttawa SenatorsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1062Karl StolleryToronto Maple LeafsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1063Zachary SenyshynRocket (MTL)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1064Derek DorsettMinnesota WildLW/RW5000-100311130.00%0214.210000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1065Tyler SikuraRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1066Gerald MayhewC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1067Chris ThorburnPhantoms (Phi)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1068Josh HennessyHeat (Cal)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1069Mike FerrantinoC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1070Rihards BukartsC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1071Brady VailBarracuda (San)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1072Clarke MacArthurBruins (Bos)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1073Hunter FejesStars (Dal)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1074Deryk EngellandNashville PredatorsD4000-220242020.00%77117.7800000000016000.00%000000.0000000000
1075Troy JosephsRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1076Nicholas MerkleyStars (Dal)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1077Cameron GauncePhantoms (Phi)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1078A.J. WhiteCheckers (Car)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1079Zac LynchC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1080Sam VigneaultC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1081Sean MaloneMarlies (Tor)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1082Stephen MacAulayMonsters (Clb)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1083Yan-Pavel LaplanteDevils (New)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1084Tony CameranesiGulls (Ana)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1085Thomas Di PauliIceHogs (Chi)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1086Lindsay SparksLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1087Tanner MacMasterC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1088Zack MacEwenStars (Dal)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1089Mike McNameeC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1090Kevan MillerFlorida PanthersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1091Kyle SchemppC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1092Lukas SedlakAdmirals (Nas)C/LW4000120511110.00%0276.7800000000000047.06%1700000.0000000000
1093Wade MeganDevils (New)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1094Greg WolfeC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1095Matthew LaneLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1096Olivier ArchambaultMonsters (Clb)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1097Anthony LouisCheckers (Car)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1098Luke WitkowskiRoadrunners (PHX)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1099Marc HagelRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1100Ivan ProvorovNew York RangersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1101Zach WerenskiWashington CapitalsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1102Troy StecherFlorida PanthersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1103Marko DanoGulls (Ana)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1104Michael LattaWolves (VGK)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1105Vincent DunnC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1106Richard CluneLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1107Jakob ChychrunLos Angeles KingsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1108Steven SantiniColorado AvalancheD1000100001000.00%011.830000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1109T.J. BrodieWinnipeg JetsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1110Kyle HagelRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1111Anton LindholmCheckers (Car)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1112Michal KempnyChicago BlackhawksD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1113Matt CarleToronto Maple LeafsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1114Landon FerraroPhantoms (Phi)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1115Marc-Andre BergeronD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1116Kyle WoodBears (Was)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1117Markus GranlundMontreal CanadiensC/LW4000000228320.00%0348.7200000000000046.15%2600000.0000000000
1118Alan QuineHeat (Cal)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1119Alex LintuniemiGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1120Matt BenningAnaheim DucksD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1121Martin FrkGulls (Ana)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1122Mikhail SergachevPhiladelphia FlyersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1123Mark AltGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1124Mark StoneNew York IslandersRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1125Will ButcherMontreal CanadiensD1000100030000.00%11616.370000100001000.00%000000.0000000000
1126Jacob MacDonaldCondors (Edm)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1127Alex BroadhurstRampage (STL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1128Linden VeyNashville PredatorsRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1129Yohann AuvituPhantoms (Phi)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1130Mat ClarkComets (Van)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1131Matej StranskyBruins (Bos)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1132Haydn FleuryFlorida PanthersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1133Louis-Marc AubryBruins (Bos)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1134Jiri HudlerRocket (MTL)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1135Andrey PedanAdmirals (Nas)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1136Keith AulieIceHogs (Chi)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1137Carl DahlstromSenators (Ott)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1138Tim HeedBarracuda (San)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1139Luke GlendeningColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW5000-220779470.00%07715.57000030000190062.07%5800000.0000000000
1140Corey TroppWolves (VGK)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1141Matt BaileyRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1142Ian McCoshenPenguins (Pit)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1143Evan McEnenySound Tigers (NYI)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1144Thomas SchemitschEagles (Col)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1145Matt CareyDetroit Red WingsC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1146Jan RuttaEdmonton OilersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1147Ahti OksanenD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1148Marcus FolignoPhoenix CoyotesLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1149Marek HrivikAdmirals (Nas)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1150Philip LarsenAdmirals (Nas)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1151Rasmus AnderssonDevils (New)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1152Matt DumbaColumbus Blue JacketsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1153Jimmy HayesVegas Golden KnightsLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1154Andrew NielsonRampage (STL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1155Chris RumbleD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1156Rob O'GaraLos Angeles KingsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1157Andrew WelinskiHeat (Cal)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1158Mathieu BrodeurStars (Dal)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1159Luc SnuggerudPenguins (Pit)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1160Matt NietoColumbus Blue JacketsLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1161Thomas ChabotDetroit Red WingsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1162Kevin TanseyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1163Jakub KindlPhantoms (Phi)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1164Travis SanheimAdmirals (Nas)D1000-200100100.00%01515.650000500000000.00%000000.0000000000
1165Samuel GirardStars (Dal)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1166Colin SmithHeat (Cal)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1167Jakub VoracekEdmonton OilersLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1168Colby RobakStars (Dal)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1169Devon ToewsRampage (STL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1170James van RiemsdykNew York IslandersLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1171Roland McKeownDevils (New)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1172Mark StreitToronto Maple LeafsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1173Jamie McBainPenguins (Pit)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1174Jamie McGinnLos Angeles KingsLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1175Blake SiebenalerAmericans (Buf)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1176Mattias BackmanPhantoms (Phi)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1177William WrennComets (Van)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1178Michael ChaputWinnipeg JetsLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1179Paul GeigerD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1180Derek ForbortEdmonton OilersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1181Jared NightingaleD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1182Michael KostkaCheckers (Car)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1183Max FribergSound Tigers (NYI)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1184Ben ThomasAdmirals (Nas)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1185Josh JacobsIceHogs (Chi)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1186Tom ParisiD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1187Andreas BorgmanOttawa SenatorsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1188Duncan SiemensCrunch (Tam)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1189Bryce AneloskiBarracuda (San)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1190Mikael GranlundEdmonton OilersC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1191Jakub JerabekRampage (STL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1192Jason GarrisonWolves (VGK)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1193Victor AntipinD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1194John GilmourAdmirals (Nas)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1195Victor MeteWild (Min)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1196Garret RossEagles (Col)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1197Matt FrattinStars (Dal)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1198Jay BeagleTampa Bay LightningC5000100176230.00%25711.55000000001270055.43%9200000.0000000000
1199Sebastian AhoDLos Angeles KingsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1200Dysin MayoAdmirals (Nas)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1201Gavin BayreutherWolves (VGK)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1202Brett SternD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1203Noah JuulsenChicago BlackhawksD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1204Jonathan DiabyRampage (STL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1205Joel WardNew York RangersRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1206Cam FowlerPhoenix CoyotesD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1207Michael BournivalBarracuda (San)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1208Jack DoughertyPenguins (Pit)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1209Matt BartkowskiRoadrunners (PHX)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1210Mikhail GrigorenkoHeat (Cal)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1211Travis DermottNew Jersey DevilsD1000-100210000.00%11212.320000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1212Morgan EllisMoose (Wpg)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1213Nelson NogierSound Tigers (NYI)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1214Jordan StaalWinnipeg JetsC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1215Oscar FantenbergPhantoms (Phi)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1216Jim O'BrienRampage (STL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1217Julien BrouilletteRocket (MTL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1218Lance BoumaDevils (New)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1219Robin NorellMonsters (Clb)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1220Nail YakupovHeat (Cal)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1221Mike DowningD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1222Matt MacKenzieRampage (STL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1223Tucker PoolmanLos Angeles KingsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1224Michael MerschHeat (Cal)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1225Nathan BeaulieuDevils (New)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1226Ethan BearGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1227Joel RechliczRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1228Jacob MiddletonAdmirals (Nas)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1229Reece WillcoxDevils (New)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1230Nathan PaetschD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1231Ethan ProwD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1232Kris NewburyGulls (Ana)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1233Nick HoldenPhoenix CoyotesD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1234Nick TarnaskyMonsters (Clb)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1235Matt MangeneC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1236John MitchellThunderbirds (Flo)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1237John NegrinMonsters (Clb)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1238Brendan GuhlePenguins (Pit)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1239Ben SmithBruins (Bos)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1240Matt MartinNew York IslandersLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1241Matt PuempelCrunch (Tam)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1242Michael RafflNew York IslandersLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1243Marcus PetterssonEagles (Col)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1244Chad BillinsDevils (New)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1245Nolan ZajacD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1246Brian CooperPhantoms (Phi)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1247Marc MethotCalgary FlamesD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1248Jeremy LangloisRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1249Miikka SalomakiEagles (Col)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1250Mattias EkholmColumbus Blue JacketsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1251Alexandre CarrierRampage (STL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1252Dan RenoufEagles (Col)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1253Sergei BoikovPenguins (Pit)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1254Jordan SchroederReign (Los)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1255Matt GrzelcykFlorida PanthersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1256Colby WilliamsRampage (STL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1257Mike SisloMonsters (Clb)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1258Keaton ThompsonMarlies (Tor)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1259Marcus JohanssonEdmonton OilersC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1260Mika ZibanejadPhoenix CoyotesC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1261Andy WelinskiD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1262Mike AngelidisC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1263Andrei MironovBears (Was)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1264Evan MoseyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1265Rick PinkstonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1266Mitchell HeardComets (Van)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1267Jeff SkinnerLos Angeles KingsRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1268Mark FayneLos Angeles KingsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1269Lukas BengtssonCrunch (Tam)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1270John RamageMoose (Wpg)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1271Brycen MartinRampage (STL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1272Alexx PriviteraD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1273Jake BakerD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1274Nate GueninCrunch (Tam)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1275Nate SchmidtColumbus Blue JacketsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1276Jordan CaronBruins (Bos)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1277Jeremy MorinGulls (Ana)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1278Brandon AnselminiD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1279Mike HalmoAdmirals (Nas)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1280Matt CaitoD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1281Mike BrownMonsters (Clb)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1282Brendan SmithCarolina HurricanesD2000-300520010.00%23316.670000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1283Andreas EnglundSenators (Ott)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1284Justin FalkGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1285Nathan MacKinnonPhoenix CoyotesC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1286Joe HickettsStars (Dal)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1287Kayle DoetzelD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1288Gabriel CarlssonGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1289Dominik MasinAdmirals (Nas)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1290Patrick SieloffEagles (Col)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1291Eric SelleckLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1292Sam JardineRampage (STL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1293Ben MarshallWild (Min)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1294Logan ShawDallas StarsC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1295Nic DowdTampa Bay LightningC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1296Bobby SheaD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1297Scott CzarnowczanEagles (Col)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1298Mark McNeillEagles (Col)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1299Mitch CallahanNew York RangersRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1300Nic KerdilesEagles (Col)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1301Nate ThompsonNew Jersey DevilsC/LW80000408104530.00%18210.28000000002170060.71%5600000.0000000000
1302Paul LadueGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1303Gustav ForslingMinnesota WildD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1304Nick JensenChicago BlackhawksD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1305Jacob GravesD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1306Damir SharipzianovD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1307Nick SeelerAdmirals (Nas)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1308Joey LeachRampage (STL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1309Kevin PorterCrunch (Tam)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1310Ed WittchowD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1311Christian WolaninRocket (MTL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1312Nick CousinsMonsters (Clb)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1313Calle RosenAmericans (Buf)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1314Louie BelpedioEagles (Col)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1315Sami NikuBears (Was)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1316Michal RoszivalD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1317Quinton HowdenMonsters (Clb)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1318Radek FaksaChicago BlackhawksC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1319Philip HolmD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1320Tommy WingelsMontreal CanadiensRW4000000624010.00%0348.6500000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
1321Andre BenoitToronto Maple LeafsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1322Jalen ChatfieldD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1323Colton WhiteRampage (STL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1324Connor HobbsPenguins (Pit)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1325Nikita NesterovRoadrunners (PHX)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1326Jake BischoffD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1327Stefan LeblancD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1328Darren RaddyshPenguins (Pit)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1329Nicklas JensenRampage (STL)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1330Parker WotherspoonCondors (Edm)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1331Lauri KorpikoskiMonsters (Clb)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1332Macoy ErkampsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1333Rich CluneBears (Was)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1334Zach TrotmanThunderbirds (Flo)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1335Ryan ManthaCheckers (Car)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1336Luca SbisaVegas Golden KnightsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1337Nikita ZadorovOttawa SenatorsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1338Luke SchennFlorida PanthersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1339Emil JohanssonAdmirals (Nas)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1340Yaroslav DyblenkoD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1341Garret CockerillD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1342Olli MaattaChicago BlackhawksD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1343Marc-Andre ClicheC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1344Oscar KlefbomNew York RangersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1345Marco ScandellaColumbus Blue JacketsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1346Oscar LindbergMonsters (Clb)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1347Mike CornellD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1348Michael KaplaBears (Was)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1349Jordan MurrayD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1350Timothy LiljegrenStars (Dal)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1351Radim SimekD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1352Mark LetestuToronto Maple LeafsC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1353Reid McNeillD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1354Derek StepanCalgary FlamesC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1355Simon BourqueWolf Pack (NYR)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1356Jeremy RoyMonsters (Clb)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1357Daniel WalcottRocket (MTL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1358Vince PedrieD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1359Andrew NielsenRampage (STL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1360Nick ShoreVancouver CanucksLW/RW7000-4202511660.00%0679.58000000000000100.00%300000.0000000000
1361Paul CareyGulls (Ana)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1362Phillip DanaultColumbus Blue JacketsC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1363Ryan MurphyBarracuda (San)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1364Dan KellyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1365Erik CernakGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1366Radko GudasWinnipeg JetsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1367Kevin SpinozziD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1368Maxime LajoieWild (Min)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1369Ryan SproulMonsters (Clb)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1370Nick DeSimoneD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1371Filip HronekDevils (New)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1372Mark FriedmanComets (Van)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1373Matt BeleskeyVancouver CanucksLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1374Philippe MyersStars (Dal)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1375Petr StrakaBarracuda (San)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1376Frankie SimonelliD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1377Kirill GotovetsPhantoms (Phi)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1378Scott SabourinRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1379Connor CliftonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1380Phil VaroneWild (Min)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1381Hunter WarnerD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1382Petter GranbergCondors (Edm)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1383Sergey ZborovskiyGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1384Jakub ZborilGriffins (Det)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1385Patrice CormierGulls (Ana)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1386Josh HealeyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1387Matt HendricksToronto Maple LeafsC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1388Kevin Ekman-LarssonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1389Kyle CapobiancoRampage (STL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1390Jacob LarssonEagles (Col)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1391Jake WalmanPenguins (Pit)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1392Sam CarrickWolves (VGK)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1393Tyler GanlyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1394Christian JarosWolf Pack (NYR)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1395Philip SamuelssonComets (Van)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1396Rob HamiltonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1397Jeff TaylorPenguins (Pit)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1398Joonas LyytinenRampage (STL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1399Alexei BereglazovD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1400Matt TaorminaSenators (Ott)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1401Troy BourkeMoose (Wpg)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1402Matthew FordRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1403Turner ElsonSound Tigers (NYI)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1404Doyle SomerbyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1405Max PaciorettyLos Angeles KingsLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1406Tom GilbertD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1407Scott MayfieldEagles (Col)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1408Maxime FortunusBruins (Bos)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1409Jake KulevichD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1410James de HaasCheckers (Car)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1411Kevin LoughD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1412Shane HannaD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1413Reece ScarlettAmericans (Buf)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1414Jordan NolanWinnipeg JetsRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1415Michael FrolikOttawa SenatorsRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1416Arvin AtwalD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1417Reid BoucherCrunch (Tam)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1418Charles-David BeaudoinD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1419Scott SavageD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1420Willie CorrinD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1421Mats ZuccarelloLos Angeles KingsLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1422Zach FryeEagles (Col)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1423Micheal HaleyLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1424Gabriel BourqueRampage (STL)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1425Ryan McDonaghDetroit Red WingsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1426Anton CederholmD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1427Brandon CrawleyCrunch (Tam)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1428Colin GreeningCrunch (Tam)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1429Robert HaggRampage (STL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1430Kyle CliffordBears (Was)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1431Rod PelleyComets (Van)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1432Riley SheahanWinnipeg JetsC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1433Adam PelechLos Angeles KingsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1434Travis HamonicColumbus Blue JacketsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1435Zach SillReign (Los)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1436Brennan MenellMonsters (Clb)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1437Alex GoligoskiPhoenix CoyotesD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1438Caleb JonesEagles (Col)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1439Shane PrinceGulls (Ana)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1440Carson SoucyBruins (Bos)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1441Cavan FitzgeraldD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1442Frederic AllardGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1443Guillaume BriseboisGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1444Jeremy LauzonGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1445Bobby RyanEdmonton OilersLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1446Allan McPhersonC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1447Ryan BourqueWolves (VGK)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1448Andre BurakovskyToronto Maple LeafsLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1449Andrew O'BrienSound Tigers (NYI)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1450Cal ClutterbuckFlorida PanthersRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1451Stefan MatteauMarlies (Tor)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1452Jonas SiegenthalerPenguins (Pit)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1453Ryan CarpenterNew York IslandersRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1454Claude GirouxWinnipeg JetsC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1455Ryan DzingelChicago BlackhawksC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1456Cody BassNew York RangersC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1457Cody McLeodNew York IslandersLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1458Ryan MurrayEdmonton OilersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1459Ryan PulockLos Angeles KingsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1460Ryan StromeWinnipeg JetsC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1461Scooter VaughanD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1462Lucas JohansenCheckers (Car)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1463Daniel WinnikAnaheim DucksC/LW/RW4000-100211100.00%0184.750000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
1464Darren HelmLos Angeles KingsC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1465Scott HarringtonNew York IslandersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1466Anthony DuclairCalgary FlamesLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1467Anthony ManthaDetroit Red WingsLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1468Matthew SpencerRocket (MTL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1469David PerronEdmonton OilersLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1470Barclay GoodrowHeat (Cal)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1471Michael BrodzinskiPenguins (Pit)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1472Scott WilsonBarracuda (San)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1473Drew MillerSenators (Ott)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1474Mitchell Vande SompelCondors (Edm)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1475Ben ThomsonLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1476Nicolas MelocheRampage (STL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1477Niklas HanssonDevils (New)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1478Ryan CollinsIceHogs (Chi)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1479Ryan FitzgeraldEagles (Col)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1480Tommy VannelliRocket (MTL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1481Jack SkilleBruins (Bos)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1482Sena AcolatseHeat (Cal)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1483Tanner PearsonCalgary FlamesLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1484Jannik HansenFlorida PanthersLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1485Jared BollToronto Maple LeafsRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1486Vili SaarijarviD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1487Zac LeslieWolf Pack (NYR)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1488Seth GriffithPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1489Adam Ollas MattssonGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1490Dmitry OsipovD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1491Josh WesleyRampage (STL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1492Kevin SchulzeD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1493Johnny OduyaVancouver CanucksD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1494Jonathan EricssonWinnipeg JetsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1495Jonathan ToewsDetroit Red WingsC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1496Taylor FedunSenators (Ott)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1497Kris BindulisD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1498Justin AbdelkaderDallas StarsLW/RW5000-5601185270.00%16513.11000000000180025.00%400000.0000000000
1499Seth HelgesonMarlies (Tor)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1500Kris RussellCalgary FlamesD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1501Kris VersteegOttawa SenatorsLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1502Michael DowningComets (Van)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1503Seth JonesDetroit Red WingsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1504Kyle OkposoFlorida PanthersRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1505Kyle TurrisColumbus Blue JacketsC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1506Stepan FalkovskyWild (Min)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1507Ryan Nugent-HopkinsColumbus Blue JacketsC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1508Marc StaalNew York RangersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1509Vili SaarjarviEagles (Col)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1510Martin HanzalMinnesota WildC/RW5000-120223120.00%0214.2000000000000045.83%2400000.0000000000
1511Teemu PulkkinenWolves (VGK)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1512Matt HunwickVegas Golden KnightsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1513Matt MoulsonSenators (Ott)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1514Borna RendulicCrunch (Tam)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1515Mike WeberMonsters (Clb)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1516Milan LucicOttawa SenatorsLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1517Niklas HjalmarssonChicago BlackhawksD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1518Stefan FournierAdmirals (Nas)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1519Patrick KaneDetroit Red WingsLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1520Stephen JohnsVegas Golden KnightsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1521Brady AustinSenators (Ott)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1522Shane HarperAmericans (Buf)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1523Steve OleksyNew York RangersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1524Ryan CarterSenators (Ott)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1525Brendan GaunceEagles (Col)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1526Sam GagnerCarolina HurricanesC/RW2000100001040.00%0189.070000000000000.00%200000.0000000000
1527Brendan LeipsicColumbus Blue JacketsC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1528Shawn MatthiasOttawa SenatorsLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1529Brett FindlayC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1530T.J. HensickStars (Dal)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1531Tanner GlassBears (Was)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1532Teddy PurcellPhoenix CoyotesRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1533Brett KulakEdmonton OilersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1534Simon DespresBears (Was)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1535Zack StortiniMonsters (Clb)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1536Sven AndrighettoPhiladelphia FlyersLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1537Brock McGinnSt. Louis BluesLW/RW5000120112230.00%1275.600000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1538T.J. BrennanMoose (Wpg)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1539T.J. TynanDevils (New)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1540Stuart PercyGriffins (Det)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1541Mikkel BoedkerVegas Golden KnightsRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1542Sven BaertschiPhoenix CoyotesLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1543Tanner RichardEagles (Col)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1544Taylor ChorneyGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1545Caleb HerbertBarracuda (San)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1546Tim ErixonSenators (Ott)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1547Tomas JurcoPhiladelphia FlyersLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1548Chad NehringC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1549Tyler RandellComets (Van)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1550Tyler ToffoliNashville PredatorsC4000-200169470.00%17218.10000320000000043.28%6700000.0000000000
1551Tom SestitoMarlies (Tor)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1552Tommy CrossPenguins (Pit)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1553Vincent LoVerdeWolf Pack (NYR)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1554Chandler StephensonAdmirals (Nas)C/LW4000120114020.00%0276.78000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
1555Trent VogelhuberRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1556Vladislav NamestnikovOttawa SenatorsC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1557Tim SchallerBoston BruinsLW8000-140946360.00%1455.69000000000000100.00%400000.0000000000
1558Tye McGinnDevils (New)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1559Tyler PitlickNew York IslandersRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1560Patrick MaroonNew York IslandersRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1561Chase BalisyAdmirals (Nas)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1562Tyson BarrieEdmonton OilersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1563Paul BissonnettePhantoms (Phi)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1564Wacey HamiltonC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1565Will O'NeillMonsters (Clb)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1566Tobias RiederColorado AvalancheLW/RW5000-160553030.00%0367.390000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1567Yanni GourdeNew York RangersC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1568Chris BourqueComets (Van)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1569Zack KassianOttawa SenatorsRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1570Zemgus GirgensonsChicago BlackhawksLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1571Tom WilsonOttawa SenatorsC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1572Tommy HughesD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1573Tony TurgeonLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1574Pierre-Cedric LabrieToronto Maple LeafsLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1575Pierre-Luc Letourneau-LeblondRampage (STL)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1576Trevor CheekLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1577Ty RattieHeat (Cal)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1578Tyler GaudetWolf Pack (NYR)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1579Chris TierneyPhoenix CoyotesC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1580Tyler GraovacCrunch (Tam)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1581Tyler WotherspoonFlorida PanthersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1582Cody CorbettD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1583Cole BardreauReign (Los)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1584Victor RaskVegas Golden KnightsC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1585Viktor SvedbergIceHogs (Chi)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1586William KarlssonEdmonton OilersC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1587Xavier OuelletOttawa SenatorsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1588Yannick VeilleuxBruins (Bos)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1589Curtis LazarVegas Golden KnightsC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1590Daniel CarrWinnipeg JetsLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1591Daniel CiampiniSound Tigers (NYI)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1592David PastrnakColumbus Blue JacketsLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1593Ryan HamiltonMarlies (Tor)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1594Dennis RasmussenComets (Van)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1595Dillon SimpsonPenguins (Pit)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1596Domenic MonardoC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1597Dustin StevensonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1598Ryan ReavesLos Angeles KingsRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1599Dylan BlujusCheckers (Car)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1600Eric FailleRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1601Erik BurgdoerferD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1602Ryan WhiteRoadrunners (PHX)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1603Felix GirardRocket (MTL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1604Frederick GaudreauBoston BruinsC/LW8000-100041020.00%0455.6900000000000041.18%3400000.0000000000
1605Garrett NoonanRampage (STL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1606Gemel SmithWild (Min)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1607Greger HansonC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1608Griffin ReinhartPhantoms (Phi)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1609Guillaume LepineD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1610Gus YoungAdmirals (Nas)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1611Henrik SamuelssonCrunch (Tam)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1612Hunter ShinkarukDevils (New)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1613Iiro PakarinenPhantoms (Phi)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1614Jacob de La RoseWolves (VGK)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1615Jaime SifersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1616Jake CheliosCondors (Edm)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1617Jake DotchinDetroit Red WingsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1618JC LiponGulls (Ana)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1619Stephen GiontaStars (Dal)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1620Jean-Sebastien DeaSenators (Ott)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1621Jimmy OlignyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1622Stu BickelIceHogs (Chi)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1623Jonathan DrouinColumbus Blue JacketsC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1624Jordan Samuels-ThomasSound Tigers (NYI)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1625T.J. OshieWinnipeg JetsRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1626Jori LehteraWinnipeg JetsC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1627Julius HonkaToronto Maple LeafsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1628Justin AugerRampage (STL)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1629Thomas HickeyLos Angeles KingsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1630Justin KeaEagles (Col)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1631Kerby RychelWolves (VGK)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1632Leo KomarovLos Angeles KingsC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1633Liam O'BrienBruins (Bos)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1634Ludwig BystromWild (Min)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1635Mac BennettMoose (Wpg)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1636MacKenzie WeegarEagles (Col)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1637Mark ZengerleThunderbirds (Flo)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1638Mat BodieCrunch (Tam)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1639Travis MorinMoose (Wpg)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1640Matt LashoffMarlies (Tor)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1641Max McCormickSenators (Ott)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1642Melker KarlssonVegas Golden KnightsRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1643Trevor LewisAnaheim DucksC/LW/RW4000-100120310.00%0184.750000000000000.00%200000.0000000000
1644Mirco MuellerOttawa SenatorsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1645Mitch MorozComets (Van)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1646Nick EbertCrunch (Tam)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1647Nicolas DeslauriersLos Angeles KingsLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1648Nikolay KuleminWolves (VGK)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1649Patrick BrownGriffins (Det)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1650Tyson StrachanRoadrunners (PHX)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1651Petteri LindbohmEagles (Col)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1652Philip McRaeEagles (Col)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1653Pontus AbergVegas Golden KnightsLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1654Reid PetrykThunderbirds (Flo)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1655Rocco GrimaldiSound Tigers (NYI)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1656Ryan CulkinWolves (VGK)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1657Ryan HaggertyMonsters (Clb)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1658Yannick WeberMoose (Wpg)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1659Zach BogosianNew York IslandersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1660Ryan HartmanPhoenix CoyotesC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1661Ryan HorvatLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1662Zack SmithAnaheim DucksC/LW4000120362110.00%04411.2300000000000050.00%4400000.0000000000
1663Ryan OlsenMoose (Wpg)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1664Ryan RupertSound Tigers (NYI)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1665Sahir GillC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1666Sam HenleyCrunch (Tam)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1667Scott KosmachukPhantoms (Phi)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1668Scott LaughtonVegas Golden KnightsC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1669Kevin ShattenkirkPhoenix CoyotesD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1670Kris LetangPhoenix CoyotesD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1671Slater KoekkoekVegas Golden KnightsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1672Lars EllerTampa Bay LightningC5000-4001914370.00%07915.930002190000100051.32%7600000.0000000000
1673Taylor LeierRampage (STL)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1674Luke GazdicDevils (New)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1675Toby EnstromCalgary FlamesD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1676Tomas NosekEagles (Col)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1677Trevor CarrickCondors (Edm)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1678Trevor van RiemsdykPhiladelphia FlyersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1679Viktor ArvidssonEdmonton OilersLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1680Viktor LoovWolf Pack (NYR)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1681Ville PokkaMonsters (Clb)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1682William CarrierPenguins (Pit)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1683William NylanderDetroit Red WingsC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1684Zack MitchellBarracuda (San)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1685Matt StajanNew York RangersC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1686Mike BlundenPhantoms (Phi)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1687Nate ProsserBruins (Bos)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1688Nazem KadriEdmonton OilersC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1689Nick BoninoFlorida PanthersC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1690Patrick MullenD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1691Paul ByronPhoenix CoyotesC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1692Paul PostmaCrunch (Tam)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1693Rob ScuderiRampage (STL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1694Robert BortuzzoPhiladelphia FlyersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1695Ryan O'ReillyPhoenix CoyotesC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1696Ryan StantonSound Tigers (NYI)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1697Steven KampferWolves (VGK)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1698Tyler BozakNew York IslandersC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1699Tyler EnnisFlorida PanthersLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1700Victor HedmanEdmonton OilersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1701Viktor StalbergGulls (Ana)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1702Zac DalpeRampage (STL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000