Vegas Golden Knights

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Jean-François Misson | Morale : 99 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 73
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mikkel BoedkerX100.00775597978383898359797675558380134770
2Victor RaskX100.00815589858585898096757575557371133750
3Nolan Patrick (R)X100.00725580868082848586747475557472127740
4Devante Smith-PellyX100.00905566799785797471656779558076116720
5Derek GrantX100.00795587748680727791707477557678172720
6Melker KarlssonX100.00795576787976757464696986557170129710
7Scott LaughtonX100.00915573758172857788667077557374166710
8Jimmy HayesXX100.00825577818574747160656570557472120680
9Curtis LazarXXX100.00865582837768547568696272557277118680
10Phillip Di GiuseppeXX100.00795578817571697350676467556562166670
11Pontus AbergX100.00695566826863677460726169557070150670
12Stephen JohnsX100.00975581819282828125646989557875133780
13Luca SbisaX100.00805582778576847725736484558173132750
14Matt HunwickX100.00805580808982817525666782558582119750
15Anthony DeAngeloX100.00765585905880798025676072557575160720
16Jordan OesterleX100.00805598756288668625686678557877125720
17Chris WidemanX100.00705564808271717525746970558177112700
18Slater KoekkoekX100.00775574846770667525626673557373144690
Rayé
1Antoine RousselX100.00835561828282827674696676557992126720
2Beau BennettX100.00835578827770786550606060557776172650
3Ben ChiarotX100.00895577819377798125736382558079125760
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0081557982807776775369677655767513772
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jacob Markstrom100.0087859088868887888788558482140850
2Jonathan Bernier100.0087948785848485868484558482119830
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008790898785868687868655848213084
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Gerard Gallant73889288806462CAN545100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Anthony DeAngeloVegas Golden KnightsD211995-10-24No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$900,000$257,143$No
Antoine RousselVegas Golden KnightsLW271989-11-20No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$285,714$No
Beau BennettVegas Golden KnightsRW251991-11-26No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$142,857$No
Ben ChiarotVegas Golden KnightsD251991-05-08No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$714,286$No
Chris WidemanVegas Golden KnightsD271990-01-07No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$142,857$No
Curtis LazarVegas Golden KnightsC/LW/RW211995-02-02No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$900,000$257,143$No
Derek GrantVegas Golden KnightsC261990-04-20No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$85,714$No
Devante Smith-PellyVegas Golden KnightsRW241992-06-14No220 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$285,714$No
Jacob MarkstromVegas Golden KnightsG261990-01-31No196 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$1,428,571$No
Jimmy HayesVegas Golden KnightsLW/RW271989-11-21No221 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$142,857$No
Jonathan BernierVegas Golden KnightsG281988-08-07No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$785,714$No
Jordan OesterleVegas Golden KnightsD241992-06-25No182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$85,714$No
Luca SbisaVegas Golden KnightsD261990-01-30No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$571,429$No
Matt HunwickVegas Golden KnightsD311985-05-20No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,000,222$2,000,222$571,492$No
Melker KarlssonVegas Golden KnightsRW261990-07-17No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$85,714$No
Mikkel BoedkerVegas Golden KnightsRW271989-12-15No211 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$1,000,000$No
Nolan PatrickVegas Golden KnightsC181998-09-19Yes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$900,000$257,143$No
Phillip Di GiuseppeVegas Golden KnightsLW/RW231993-10-09No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$85,714$No
Pontus AbergVegas Golden KnightsLW231993-09-22No189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$85,714$No
Scott LaughtonVegas Golden KnightsC221994-05-29No177 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$900,000$257,143$No
Slater KoekkoekVegas Golden KnightsD221994-02-17No184 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$300,000$85,714$No
Stephen JohnsVegas Golden KnightsD241992-04-17No229 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$285,714$No
Victor RaskVegas Golden KnightsC231993-02-28No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm900,000$900,000$257,143$No
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2324.61197 Lbs6 ft11.701,241,314$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
28,550,222$5,600,000$3,200,000$1,700,000$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jimmy HayesVictor RaskMikkel Boedker40311
2Phillip Di GiuseppeNolan PatrickDevante Smith-Pelly30311
3Curtis LazarDerek GrantMelker Karlsson20311
4Pontus AbergScott LaughtonMikkel Boedker10311
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Stephen JohnsChris Wideman40311
2Slater KoekkoekLuca Sbisa30311
3Jordan OesterleAnthony DeAngelo20311
4Stephen JohnsLuca Sbisa10311
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Scott LaughtonVictor RaskMikkel Boedker60311
2Melker KarlssonNolan PatrickDerek Grant40311
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Stephen JohnsAnthony DeAngelo60311
2Jordan OesterleLuca Sbisa40311
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mikkel BoedkerVictor Rask60311
2Nolan PatrickDerek Grant40311
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Stephen JohnsJordan Oesterle60311
2Anthony DeAngeloLuca Sbisa40311
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mikkel Boedker60311Stephen JohnsJordan Oesterle60311
2Nolan Patrick40311Anthony DeAngeloLuca Sbisa40311
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mikkel BoedkerVictor Rask60311
2Nolan PatrickDerek Grant40311
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Stephen JohnsAnthony DeAngelo60311
2Jordan OesterleLuca Sbisa40311
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jimmy HayesVictor RaskMikkel BoedkerStephen JohnsChris Wideman
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jimmy HayesVictor RaskMikkel BoedkerStephen JohnsChris Wideman
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Pontus Aberg, Melker Karlsson, Scott LaughtonPontus Aberg, Melker KarlssonScott Laughton
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Jordan Oesterle, Anthony DeAngelo, Stephen JohnsJordan OesterleAnthony DeAngelo, Stephen Johns
Tirs de Pénalité
Mikkel Boedker, Scott Laughton, Nolan Patrick, Derek Grant, Jimmy Hayes
Gardien
#1 : Jacob Markstrom, #2 : Jonathan Bernier


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 28,550,222$ 13,725,000$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 23 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 4 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 25,412,905$ 25,412,905$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Antoine RousselAGE:27PO:1OV:72
Jimmy HayesAGE:27PO:1OV:68
Curtis LazarAGE:21PO:1OV:68
Phillip Di GiuseppeAGE:23PO:1OV:67
Pontus AbergAGE:23PO:1OV:67
Nikolay KuleminAGE:30PO:1OV:65
Connor BrickleyAGE:24PO:1OV:64
Kerby RychelAGE:22PO:1OV:62
Samy BlaisAGE:20PO:1OV:60
Tyrell GoulbourneAGE:22PO:1OV:58
Anton LanderAGE:25PO:1OV:57
Ryan BourqueAGE:26PO:1OV:55
*Nathan WalkerAGE:22PO:1OV:53
Teemu PulkkinenAGE:25PO:1OV:53
Victor RaskAGE:23PO:1OV:75
*Nolan PatrickAGE:18PO:1OV:74
Derek GrantAGE:26PO:1OV:72
Scott LaughtonAGE:22PO:1OV:71
Curtis LazarAGE:21PO:1OV:68
Jacob de La RoseAGE:21PO:1OV:68
Jujhar KhairaAGE:22PO:1OV:67
*Zach Aston-ReeseAGE:22PO:1OV:66
Connor BrickleyAGE:24PO:1OV:64
Daniel O'ReganAGE:22PO:1OV:62
Kalle KossilaAGE:23PO:1OV:61
Travis BoydAGE:23PO:1OV:60
Danick MartelAGE:22PO:1OV:58
Michael LattaAGE:25PO:1OV:58
Sam CarrickAGE:24PO:1OV:58
Anton LanderAGE:25PO:1OV:57
*Clark BishopAGE:20PO:1OV:57
Jimmy LodgeAGE:21PO:1OV:56
Andrej NestrasilAGE:25PO:1OV:54
*Brett PollockAGE:20PO:1OV:54
*Manuel WiedererAGE:20PO:1OV:52
*Michael SpacekAGE:19PO:1OV:52
Mikkel BoedkerAGE:27PO:1OV:77
Devante Smith-PellyAGE:24PO:1OV:72
Melker KarlssonAGE:26PO:1OV:71
Jimmy HayesAGE:27PO:1OV:68
Curtis LazarAGE:21PO:1OV:68
Phillip Di GiuseppeAGE:23PO:1OV:67
Beau BennettAGE:25PO:1OV:65
Nikolay KuleminAGE:30PO:1OV:65
Connor BrickleyAGE:24PO:1OV:64
Peter CehlarikAGE:21PO:1OV:61
*Alexander VolkovAGE:19PO:1OV:59
Tom KostopoulosAGE:37PO:1OV:54
Corey TroppAGE:27PO:1OV:54

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Stephen JohnsAGE:24PO:1OV:78
Ben ChiarotAGE:25PO:1OV:76
Luca SbisaAGE:26PO:1OV:75
Matt HunwickAGE:31PO:1OV:75
Anthony DeAngeloAGE:21PO:1OV:72
Jordan OesterleAGE:24PO:1OV:72
Chris WidemanAGE:27PO:1OV:70
Slater KoekkoekAGE:22PO:1OV:69
Jason GarrisonAGE:32PO:1OV:68
Steven KampferAGE:28PO:1OV:66
Ashton SautnerAGE:22PO:1OV:61
Ryan GravesAGE:21PO:1OV:56
*Gavin BayreutherAGE:22PO:1OV:54
Ryan CulkinAGE:23PO:1OV:54
Jacob MarkstromAGE:26PO:1OV:85
Jonathan BernierAGE:28PO:1OV:83
Joonas KorpisaloAGE:22PO:1OV:73
Antoine BibeauAGE:22PO:1OV:65

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Aapeli RasanenVegas Golden Knights1292
Alexey ToropchenkoVegas Golden Knights1394
Clayton PhillipsVegas Golden Knights13154
Gustav LindstromVegas Golden Knights1362
Hardy Haman-AktellVegas Golden Knights12152
Igor ShvyrevVegas Golden Knights13122
Jack AdamsVegas Golden Knights13125
Joe WegwerthVegas Golden Knights10111
Johnathan KovacevicVegas Golden Knights1366
Jonathan DuganVegas Golden Knights13112
Matt VillaltaVegas Golden Knights1363
Morgan GeekieVegas Golden Knights1356
Olle Eriksson EkVegas Golden Knights13107
William BittenVegas Golden Knights1276

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
14Ana VGK VGK Was Col VGK Ott Dal Edm
15VGK VGK Phi Cal VGK VGK
16VGK VGK VGK VGK Tor VGK Min VGK
17VGK VGK Tam VGK VGK VGK VGK
18VGK VGK VGK VGK Col Pit



[2019-04-06 13:17:23] - Vegas Golden Knights didn't make playoff for year 13.
[2019-04-06 11:55:55] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (49) in 1 Game for Vegas Golden Knights!
[2019-03-21 05:18:30] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (30) in 1 Game for Vegas Golden Knights!
[2019-02-17 08:57:35] - TRADE : From St. Louis Blues to Vegas Golden Knights : Connor Brickley (64).
[2019-02-16 19:18:20] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Phoenix Coyotes : Tim Schaller (70).
[2019-02-16 19:18:20] - TRADE : From Phoenix Coyotes to Vegas Golden Knights : Nathan Walker (54).
[2019-02-06 09:14:24] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Vegas Golden Knights : Chris Wideman (70).
[2019-02-02 19:23:09] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Boston Bruins : Brian Strait (56).
[2019-02-01 08:55:20] - TRADE : From Florida Panthers to Vegas Golden Knights : Steven Kampfer (66).
[2019-01-29 10:12:35] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Buffalo Sabres : Charles Hudon (73), Y:15-RND:6-VGK.
[2019-01-29 10:12:35] - TRADE : From Buffalo Sabres to Vegas Golden Knights : Peter Cehlarik (61), Y:14-RND:4-Ott.
[2019-01-29 10:10:36] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (20) in 1 Game for Vegas Golden Knights!
[2019-01-24 17:33:12] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Vegas Golden Knights : Matt Hunwick (75).
[2019-01-24 17:32:57] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Nashville Predators : Brandon Manning (76).
[2019-01-24 17:32:57] - TRADE : From Nashville Predators to Vegas Golden Knights : Ben Chiarot (76).
[2019-01-23 11:21:58] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Los Angeles Kings : Y:15-RND:3-VGK, Y:15-RND:6-PHX.
[2019-01-23 11:21:58] - TRADE : From Los Angeles Kings to Vegas Golden Knights : Danick Martel (58), Kalle Kossila (61), Kerby Rychel (61), Manuel Wiederer (53), Aapeli Rasanen (P), Hardy Haman-Aktell (P).
[2019-01-23 11:20:23] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Tampa Bay Lightning : Jordie Benn (77).
[2019-01-23 11:20:23] - TRADE : From Tampa Bay Lightning to Vegas Golden Knights : Ryan Graves (56), Nikolay Kulemin (66), Jason Garrison (68), Y:17-RND:2-Tam.
[2019-01-23 11:17:13] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Vegas Golden Knights : Jimmy Hayes (68).
[2019-01-19 11:36:35] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Toronto Maple Leafs : Andre Burakovsky (74).
[2019-01-19 11:36:35] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Vegas Golden Knights : Y:15-RND:2-Cal, Y:16-RND:4-Tor, Y:15-RND:6-PHX.
[2019-01-18 19:25:41] - TRADE : From Pittsburgh Penguins to Vegas Golden Knights : Y:18-RND:6-Pit.
[2019-01-18 19:25:41] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Pittsburgh Penguins : Antoine Vermette (76).
[2019-01-18 19:23:59] - TRADE : From Ottawa Senators to Vegas Golden Knights : Antoine Vermette (76).
[2019-01-18 19:23:59] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Ottawa Senators : Matt Moulson (67), Y:14-RND:6-Dal.
[2019-01-17 17:51:51] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Washington Capitals : Corey Perry (79).
[2019-01-17 17:51:51] - TRADE : From Washington Capitals to Vegas Golden Knights : Alexander Volkov (59), Y:14-RND:2-Was.
[2019-01-17 17:51:08] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Philadelphia Flyers : Dustin Brown (82).
[2019-01-17 17:51:08] - TRADE : From Philadelphia Flyers to Vegas Golden Knights : Corey Perry (79), Victor Rask (75), Y:15-RND:2-Phi.
[2019-01-17 17:50:21] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Minnesota Wild : Antti Niemi (80).
[2019-01-17 17:50:21] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Vegas Golden Knights : Y:14-RND:4-Dal, Y:16-RND:5-Min.
[2019-01-15 16:15:22] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Vegas Golden Knights : Brian Strait (56).
[2019-01-14 15:42:29] - TRADE : From New York Islanders to Vegas Golden Knights : Samy Blais (59), Travis Boyd (60), Antoine Bibeau (65), Gavin Bayreuther (54).
[2019-01-14 15:42:29] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to New York Islanders : Danny DeKeyser (78), Philipp Grubauer (84).
[2019-01-12 11:28:03] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to New Jersey Devils : Curtis McElhinney (79).
[2019-01-12 11:28:03] - TRADE : From New Jersey Devils to Vegas Golden Knights : Y:14-RND:5-Edm, Y:14-RND:6-Dal.
[2019-01-08 18:25:21] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (19) in 1 Game for Vegas Golden Knights!
[2019-01-05 17:09:26] - TRADE : From Washington Capitals to Vegas Golden Knights : Antti Niemi (80).
[2019-01-05 17:09:26] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Washington Capitals : Kristers Gudlevskis (65), Tomas Plekanec (77).
[2019-01-04 08:43:10] - TRADE : From Florida Panthers to Vegas Golden Knights : Anton Lander (57).
[2019-01-03 09:17:45] - TRADE : From Carolina Hurricanes to Vegas Golden Knights : Jordan Oesterle (71).
[2018-12-29 11:02:22] - Wolves hired Patrick Roy for 5 551 000 $ for 5 year(s).
[2018-12-29 11:02:21] - Wolves fired Dave Cameron.
[2018-12-15 13:26:23] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Ottawa Senators : Pheonix Copley (73), Y:14-RND:6-VGK.
[2018-12-15 13:26:23] - TRADE : From Ottawa Senators to Vegas Golden Knights : Joonas Korpisalo (74).
[2018-12-09 13:57:30] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (17) in 1 Game for Vegas Golden Knights!
[2018-12-05 11:01:32] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Colorado Avalanche : Craig Anderson (79).
[2018-12-05 11:01:32] - TRADE : From Colorado Avalanche to Vegas Golden Knights : Pheonix Copley (73), Y:14-RND:3-Col, Y:18-RND:6-Col.
[2018-12-05 11:00:53] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Carolina Hurricanes : Y:14-RND:3-VGK.
[2018-12-05 11:00:53] - TRADE : From Carolina Hurricanes to Vegas Golden Knights : Craig Anderson (79).
[2018-11-30 09:47:15] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Washington Capitals : Joel Edmundson (79).
[2018-11-30 09:47:15] - TRADE : From Washington Capitals to Vegas Golden Knights : Anthony DeAngelo (71).
[2018-11-30 09:46:53] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Calgary Flames : Carter Hutton (84), Y:14-RND:3-NYI.
[2018-11-30 09:46:53] - TRADE : From Calgary Flames to Vegas Golden Knights : Jonathan Bernier (83), Olle Eriksson Ek (P), Y:14-RND:1-Ana.
[2018-11-24 12:17:03] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Nashville Predators : Tommy Wingels (71).
[2018-11-24 12:17:03] - TRADE : From Nashville Predators to Vegas Golden Knights : Phillip Di Giuseppe (66).
[2018-11-24 12:16:35] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to St. Louis Blues : Brooks Laich (68).
[2018-11-24 12:16:35] - TRADE : From St. Louis Blues to Vegas Golden Knights : Tyrell Goulbourne (58).
[2018-11-19 12:25:36] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Columbus Blue Jackets : Jaroslav Halak (82).
[2018-11-19 12:25:36] - TRADE : From Columbus Blue Jackets to Vegas Golden Knights : Jacob Markstrom (85).
[2018-11-16 16:23:08] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (46) in 1 Game for Vegas Golden Knights!
[2018-11-14 18:23:46] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (25) in 1 Game for Vegas Golden Knights!
[2018-11-11 14:29:13] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (20) in 1 Game for Vegas Golden Knights!
[2018-11-09 11:59:58] - TRADE : From Dallas Stars to Vegas Golden Knights : Brett Pollock (55), Joe Wegwerth (P).
[2018-11-09 11:59:58] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Dallas Stars : Matt Calvert (73).
[2018-11-06 15:09:10] - New Record for Team's Most Points (18) in 1 Game for Vegas Golden Knights!
[2018-11-06 15:09:10] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (12) in 1 Game for Vegas Golden Knights!
[2018-11-06 15:09:10] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (6) in 1 Game for Vegas Golden Knights!
[2018-11-05 16:07:45] - TRADE : From Phoenix Coyotes to Vegas Golden Knights : Kristers Gudlevskis (66).
[2018-11-05 16:07:45] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Phoenix Coyotes : Y:18-RND:6-VGK.
[2018-11-03 12:12:58] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Nashville Predators : Ryan Miller (82).
[2018-10-26 19:46:33] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (34) in 1 Game for Vegas Golden Knights!
[2018-10-26 19:46:33] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (16) in 1 Game for Vegas Golden Knights!
[2018-10-26 19:46:33] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (41) in 1 Game for Vegas Golden Knights!
[2018-10-25 21:01:04] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (16) in 1 Game for Vegas Golden Knights!
[2018-10-23 09:56:48] - TRADE : From Calgary Flames to Vegas Golden Knights : Curtis Lazar, Matt Moulson, Gustav Lindstrom (P).
[2018-10-23 09:56:48] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Calgary Flames : Johnny Boychuk.
[2018-10-13 15:15:43] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (12) in 1 Game for Vegas Golden Knights!
[2018-10-10 13:24:07] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (10) in 1 Game for Vegas Golden Knights!
[2018-10-06 13:11:06] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (28) in 1 Game for Vegas Golden Knights!
[2018-10-06 13:11:06] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (12) in 1 Game for Vegas Golden Knights!
[2018-10-06 13:11:06] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (7) in 1 Game for Vegas Golden Knights!
[2018-10-04 17:13:26] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (24) in 1 Game for Vegas Golden Knights!
[2018-10-04 17:13:26] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (8) in 1 Game for Vegas Golden Knights!
[2018-10-04 17:13:26] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (6) in 1 Game for Vegas Golden Knights!
[2018-10-04 17:13:26] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (36) in 1 Game for Vegas Golden Knights!
[2018-10-04 17:13:26] - New Record for Team's Most Points (14) in 1 Game for Vegas Golden Knights!
[2018-10-04 17:13:26] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (9) in 1 Game for Vegas Golden Knights!
[2018-10-04 17:13:26] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (5) in 1 Game for Vegas Golden Knights!
[2018-09-29 10:54:23] - Team Name Change : Farm Team 31 changed name to Wolves
[2018-09-09 07:43:12] - Farm Team 31 hired Dave Cameron for 2 555 500 $ for 2 year(s).



[2019-04-16 07:50:54] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Jacob de La Rose of Wolves (2-5-7) / 2 - Miikka Salomaki of Eagles (4-2-6) / 3 - Nikolay Kulemin of Wolves (3-4-7)
[2019-04-11 05:05:28] Nikolay Kulemin from Wolves has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-04-06 12:59:08] Ben Chiarot from Vegas Golden Knights is back from Broken Bone (Right Arm) Injury.
[2019-04-06 12:59:06] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Josh Leivo of Devils (5-2-7) / 2 - Tyler Randell of Comets (2-4-6) / 3 - Jujhar Khaira of Wolves (4-2-6)
[2019-04-06 12:59:04] Antoine Roussel from Vegas Golden Knights is back from Lacerated Left Calf Injury.
[2019-04-06 11:55:55] New Record for Team's Most Shots (49) in 1 Game for Vegas Golden Knights!
[2019-04-06 11:54:17] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-04-06 11:54:17] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-04-04 09:46:57] Jimmy Hayes from Vegas Golden Knights is back from Bruised Right Arm Injury.
[2019-04-04 09:46:57] Game 1252 - Antoine Roussel from Vegas Golden Knights is injured (Lacerated Left Calf) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2019-04-04 09:46:57] Game 1252 - Jimmy Hayes from Vegas Golden Knights is injured (Bruised Right Arm) and is out for 3 days.
[2019-04-04 09:45:13] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-04-04 09:45:13] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-04-03 08:16:12] Victor Rask from Vegas Golden Knights is back from Right Leg Injury.
[2019-04-01 07:49:17] Scott Laughton from Vegas Golden Knights is back from Groin Injury.
[2019-04-01 07:49:17] Game 1228 - Victor Rask from Vegas Golden Knights is injured (Right Leg) and is out for 5 days.
[2019-04-01 07:49:17] Game 1228 - Scott Laughton from Vegas Golden Knights is injured (Groin) and is out for 1 days.
[2019-03-21 05:18:30] Joonas Korpisalo from Wolves is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-03-21 05:18:30] Matt Hunwick from Vegas Golden Knights is back from Broken Bone (Left Ankle) Injury.
[2019-03-21 05:18:30] New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (30) in 1 Game for Vegas Golden Knights!
[2019-03-21 05:18:06] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-03-21 05:18:06] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-03-21 05:18:06] Slater Koekkoek of Vegas Golden Knights was sent to pro.
[2019-03-19 05:23:49] Jonathan Bernier from Vegas Golden Knights is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-03-19 05:23:47] Joonas Korpisalo from Wolves injured (Exhaustion)
[2019-03-18 05:15:02] Curtis Lazar from Vegas Golden Knights is back from Bruised Left Shoulder Injury.
[2019-03-18 05:15:02] Chris Wideman from Vegas Golden Knights is back from Bruised Left Leg Injury.
[2019-03-18 05:15:02] Jonathan Bernier from Vegas Golden Knights injured (Exhaustion)
[2019-03-18 05:15:02] Game 1120 - Chris Wideman from Vegas Golden Knights is injured (Bruised Left Leg) and is out for 3 days.
[2019-03-18 05:15:02] Game 1120 - Curtis Lazar from Vegas Golden Knights is injured (Bruised Left Shoulder) and is out for 1 days.
[2019-03-18 05:15:02] Game 1120 - Ben Chiarot from Vegas Golden Knights is injured (Broken Bone (Right Arm)) and is out for 2 months.
[2019-03-17 10:29:30] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-03-17 10:29:30] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-03-17 10:29:30] Chris Wideman of Vegas Golden Knights was sent to pro.
[2019-03-15 05:22:36] Game 1096 - Matt Hunwick from Vegas Golden Knights is injured (Broken Bone (Left Ankle)) and is out for 1 week.
[2019-03-14 08:42:38] Steven Kampfer from Wolves is back from Bruised Left Leg Injury.
[2019-03-13 09:05:48] Devante Smith-Pelly from Vegas Golden Knights is back from Right Hip Injury.
[2019-03-12 08:46:08] Successfully loaded Vegas Golden Knights lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[2019-03-11 09:22:52] Game 877 - Steven Kampfer from Wolves is injured (Bruised Left Leg) and is out for 6 days.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT