Vegas Golden Knights

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Jean-François Misson | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 69
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Frans NielsenX100.006738896875828566807267786585793974700
2Scott LaughtonXX100.008247766875789567786664736569667966680
3Nolan PatrickX100.006744837480788573807067597261649127670
4David BackesXXX100.008654746486738363727066686385763548670
5Jason SpezzaXXX100.005344877186738969817063586386775371670
6Derek GrantXX100.007839896486706963786562746177705272660
7Jujhar KhairaXX100.008453736389737462736661745867656381660
8Melker KarlssonXXX100.007238846670699264696163766277713629660
9Zach Aston-ReeseXXX100.008552866475756363566162785969665185650
10Victor RaskX100.006836907180716269786664576671667133640
11Pontus AbergXX100.006141876771777666526964566571677350640
12Peter CehlarikXX100.005836916581826863606162645967656279630
13Travis HamonicX100.006945706781878266307163895277705771730
14Colin MillerX100.008542746977857867307965685673674270700
15Ryan GravesX100.008037886595757064306364745267645982690
16Trevor DaleyX100.005537826671845764306765805386773678680
17Jordan OesterleX100.006836906671858464307265695373673725670
Rayé
1Ivan BarbashevXX100.007742906472699363736265736467657522650
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00724284677977786560676470607469565967
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jacob Markstrom100.00929593949190929190929177836340880
2Jonathan Bernier100.00858381718483858483858479856619800
Rayé
1Shane Starrett100.00797876867877797877797869735153760
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0085858384848385848385847580603781
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Gerard Gallant88898586837765CAN554100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Colin MillerVegas Golden KnightsD261992-10-29No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,245,000$2,245,000$2,245,000$NoLien
David BackesVegas Golden KnightsC/LW/RW351984-05-01No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$NoLien
Derek GrantVegas Golden KnightsC/LW291990-04-20No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLien
Frans NielsenVegas Golden KnightsC351984-04-24No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$NoLien
Ivan BarbashevVegas Golden KnightsC/LW231995-12-14No187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$NoLien
Jacob MarkstromVegas Golden KnightsG291990-01-31No206 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$NoLien
Jason SpezzaVegas Golden KnightsC/LW/RW361983-06-13No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$NoLien
Jonathan BernierVegas Golden KnightsG301988-08-07No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$NoLien
Jordan OesterleVegas Golden KnightsD271992-06-25No182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$NoLien
Jujhar KhairaVegas Golden KnightsC/LW241994-08-13No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$NoLien
Melker KarlssonVegas Golden KnightsC/LW/RW281990-07-18No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLien
Nolan PatrickVegas Golden KnightsC201998-09-19No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$NoLien
Peter CehlarikVegas Golden KnightsLW/RW231995-08-02No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$300,000$NoLien
Pontus AbergVegas Golden KnightsLW/RW251993-09-23No196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$NoLien
Ryan GravesVegas Golden KnightsD241995-05-21No226 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLien
Scott LaughtonVegas Golden KnightsC/LW251994-05-30No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$NoLien
Shane StarrettVegas Golden KnightsG241994-07-12No181 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$300,000$NoLien
Travis HamonicVegas Golden KnightsD281990-08-16No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm4,629,891$4,629,891$4,629,891$NoLien
Trevor DaleyVegas Golden KnightsD351983-10-09No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$NoLien
Victor RaskVegas Golden KnightsC261993-03-01No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$NoLien
Zach Aston-ReeseVegas Golden KnightsC/LW/RW241994-08-10No204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$300,000$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2127.43199 Lbs6 ft22.241,670,233$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
35,074,891$26,674,891$13,245,000$2,545,000$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Scott LaughtonJason Spezza40122
2Derek GrantNolan PatrickMelker Karlsson30122
3Jujhar KhairaZach Aston-ReeseDavid Backes20122
4Pontus AbergVictor RaskPeter Cehlarik10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Travis Hamonic40122
2Colin MillerRyan Graves30122
3Trevor DaleyJordan Oesterle20122
4Travis Hamonic10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Scott LaughtonDavid Backes60122
2Melker KarlssonJason SpezzaZach Aston-Reese40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Travis Hamonic60122
2Colin MillerRyan Graves40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Scott Laughton60122
2David BackesJason Spezza40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Travis Hamonic60122
2Colin MillerRyan Graves40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122Travis Hamonic60122
2Scott Laughton40122Colin MillerRyan Graves40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Scott Laughton60122
2David BackesJason Spezza40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Travis Hamonic60122
2Colin MillerRyan Graves40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Scott LaughtonDavid BackesTravis Hamonic
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Scott LaughtonDavid BackesTravis Hamonic
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Victor Rask, Nolan Patrick, Jujhar KhairaVictor Rask, Nolan PatrickJujhar Khaira
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Trevor Daley, Jordan Oesterle, Colin MillerTrevor DaleyJordan Oesterle, Colin Miller
Tirs de Pénalité
, Scott Laughton, David Backes, Jason Spezza, Nolan Patrick
Gardien
#1 : Jacob Markstrom, #2 : Jonathan Bernier


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 35,074,891$ 10,894,000$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 21 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 25,412,905$ 25,412,905$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Scott LaughtonAGE:25PO:79OV:68
Jason SpezzaAGE:36PO:53OV:67
David BackesAGE:35PO:35OV:67
Jujhar KhairaAGE:24PO:63OV:66
Derek GrantAGE:29PO:52OV:66
Melker KarlssonAGE:28PO:36OV:66
Ivan BarbashevAGE:23PO:75OV:65
Zach Aston-ReeseAGE:24PO:51OV:65
Pontus AbergAGE:25PO:73OV:64
Peter CehlarikAGE:23PO:62OV:63
Alexander VolkovAGE:21PO:63OV:62
Curtis LazarAGE:24PO:81OV:61
Connor BrickleyAGE:27PO:61OV:61
Kerby RychelAGE:24PO:78OV:60
Kalle KossilaAGE:26PO:51OV:60
Phillip Di GiuseppeAGE:25PO:72OV:59
Brett PollockAGE:23PO:62OV:59
Nathan WalkerAGE:25PO:61OV:58
Tyrell GoulbourneAGE:25PO:63OV:57
Frans NielsenAGE:35PO:39OV:70
Scott LaughtonAGE:25PO:79OV:68
Nolan PatrickAGE:20PO:91OV:67
Jason SpezzaAGE:36PO:53OV:67
David BackesAGE:35PO:35OV:67
Jujhar KhairaAGE:24PO:63OV:66
Derek GrantAGE:29PO:52OV:66
Melker KarlssonAGE:28PO:36OV:66
Ivan BarbashevAGE:23PO:75OV:65
Zach Aston-ReeseAGE:24PO:51OV:65
Victor RaskAGE:26PO:71OV:64
*Morgan GeekieAGE:20PO:64OV:62
Alex Barre-BouletAGE:22PO:63OV:62
Sam CarrickAGE:27PO:53OV:62
Travis BoydAGE:25PO:47OV:62
Curtis LazarAGE:24PO:81OV:61
Connor BrickleyAGE:27PO:61OV:61
Kalle KossilaAGE:26PO:51OV:60
Michael SpacekAGE:22PO:71OV:59
Brett PollockAGE:23PO:62OV:59
*Igor ShvyrevAGE:20PO:64OV:58
Clark BishopAGE:23PO:57OV:58
Danny O'ReganAGE:25PO:55OV:58
Manuel WiedererAGE:22PO:62OV:57
Jason SpezzaAGE:36PO:53OV:67
David BackesAGE:35PO:35OV:67
Melker KarlssonAGE:28PO:36OV:66
Zach Aston-ReeseAGE:24PO:51OV:65
Pontus AbergAGE:25PO:73OV:64
Peter CehlarikAGE:23PO:62OV:63
Alexander VolkovAGE:21PO:63OV:62
Travis BoydAGE:25PO:47OV:62
Curtis LazarAGE:24PO:81OV:61
Connor BrickleyAGE:27PO:61OV:61
Phillip Di GiuseppeAGE:25PO:72OV:59
Brett PollockAGE:23PO:62OV:59
Will BittenAGE:20PO:64OV:58
Tyrell GoulbourneAGE:25PO:63OV:57
Manuel WiedererAGE:22PO:62OV:57

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Travis HamonicAGE:28PO:57OV:73
Colin MillerAGE:26PO:42OV:70
Ryan GravesAGE:24PO:59OV:69
Trevor DaleyAGE:35PO:36OV:68
Jordan OesterleAGE:27PO:37OV:67
Tony DeAngeloAGE:23PO:81OV:66
Gavin BayreutherAGE:25PO:52OV:64
Steven KampferAGE:30PO:52OV:63
Matt HunwickAGE:34PO:26OV:63
Oliver KylingtonAGE:22PO:71OV:62
Mitch ReinkeAGE:23PO:62OV:61
Ashton SautnerAGE:25PO:51OV:61
Chris WidemanAGE:29PO:53OV:60
Jacob MarkstromAGE:29PO:63OV:88
Jonathan BernierAGE:30PO:66OV:80
Shane StarrettAGE:24PO:51OV:76
Joonas KorpisaloAGE:25PO:65OV:73
Antoine BibeauAGE:25PO:51OV:72

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Aapeli RasanenVegas Golden Knights1292
Alexey ToropchenkoVegas Golden Knights1394
Allan McShaneVegas Golden Knights1497
Austin WongVegas Golden Knights14135
Clayton PhillipsVegas Golden Knights13154
Cole KoepkeVegas Golden Knights14127
Dennis BusbyVegas Golden Knights14118
Gustav LindstromVegas Golden Knights1362
Hardy Haman-AktellVegas Golden Knights12152
Jack AdamsVegas Golden Knights13125
Jared McIsaacVegas Golden Knights1427
Johnathan KovacevicVegas Golden Knights1366
Jonathan DuganVegas Golden Knights13112
Justus AnnunenVegas Golden Knights1498
Kirill MarchenkoVegas Golden Knights1440
Matt VillaltaVegas Golden Knights1363
Olle Eriksson EkVegas Golden Knights13107
Philipp KurashevVegas Golden Knights1447
Semyon Der-ArguchintsevVegas Golden Knights1493
Toni UtunenVegas Golden Knights14122
Vitali KravtsovVegas Golden Knights147

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
15VGK VGK Ana VGK
16VGK VGK VGK VGK Tor Min Pit VGK
17VGK NYR VGK Tam VGK VGK VGK VGK
18VGK VGK VGK VGK NYR
19VGK VGK VGK VGK VGK VGK



[2019-08-26 16:39:59] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Buffalo Sabres : Justin Abdelkader (69).
[2019-08-26 16:39:59] - TRADE : From Buffalo Sabres to Vegas Golden Knights : Frans Nielsen (70).
[2019-08-15 21:29:43] - Shane Starrett was added to Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-08-15 21:27:11] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Vegas Golden Knights : Ivan Barbashev (65).
[2019-08-15 21:27:11] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Chicago Blackhawks : Sammy Blais (59).
[2019-08-10 15:07:10] - Mitch Reinke was added to Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-08-10 15:04:19] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Toronto Maple Leafs : Ben Chiarot (71).
[2019-08-10 15:04:19] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Vegas Golden Knights : Oliver Kylington (62).
[2019-08-10 15:04:02] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Vancouver Canucks : Y:16-RND:5-VGK.
[2019-08-07 07:44:37] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to New York Rangers : Mikkel Boedker (68), Slater Koekkoek (65).
[2019-08-07 07:38:48] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Boston Bruins : Antoine Roussel (66).
[2019-08-07 07:38:48] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Vegas Golden Knights : Y:15-RND:2-Ana.
[2019-08-02 11:41:27] - Alex Barre-Boulet was added to Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-08-02 11:38:17] - TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Vegas Golden Knights : Jason Spezza (67).
[2019-07-30 23:47:43] - Danny O'Regan was added to Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-07-29 20:32:18] - Jason Garrison was released.
[2019-07-29 20:32:18] - Vegas Golden Knights paid 0 $ to release Jason Garrison.
[2019-07-29 05:19:36] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Anaheim Ducks : Jared McCann (69).
[2019-07-29 05:19:36] - TRADE : From Anaheim Ducks to Vegas Golden Knights : Y:15-RND:2-VGK.
[2019-07-28 16:48:09] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Anaheim Ducks : Y:15-RND:2-Phi, Y:15-RND:2-Cal, Y:15-RND:2-VGK.
[2019-07-28 16:48:09] - TRADE : From Anaheim Ducks to Vegas Golden Knights : Jared McCann (70), Colin Miller (70).
[2019-07-28 16:46:32] - TRADE : From Columbus Blue Jackets to Vegas Golden Knights : Travis Hamonic (73).
[2019-07-28 16:44:40] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to New York Islanders : Brandon Manning (67).
[2019-07-08 07:52:50] - Vegas Golden Knights drafts Austin Wong as the #135 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2019-07-08 07:51:54] - Vegas Golden Knights drafts Cole Koepke as the #127 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2019-07-05 14:37:40] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Calgary Flames : Y:15-RND:5-VGK.
[2019-07-05 14:37:40] - TRADE : From Calgary Flames to Vegas Golden Knights : Y:14-RND:5-Flo.
[2019-07-04 10:54:46] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Nashville Predators : Joe Wegwerth (P).
[2019-07-04 10:54:46] - TRADE : From Nashville Predators to Vegas Golden Knights : Brandon Manning (67).
[2019-07-03 09:11:58] - Vegas Golden Knights drafts Toni Utunen as the #122 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2019-07-02 11:02:28] - Samy Blais has been deleted from Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-07-02 11:02:25] - William Bitten has been deleted from Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-07-02 11:02:18] - Anthony DeAngelo has been deleted from Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-07-02 10:48:20] - Vegas Golden Knights drafts Dennis Busby as the #118 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2019-06-27 19:53:40] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Vancouver Canucks : Y:18-RND:6-Pit.
[2019-06-27 19:53:40] - TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Vegas Golden Knights : David Backes (67), Y:14-RND:4-Van.
[2019-06-25 11:12:27] - Vegas Golden Knights drafts Justus Annunen as the #98 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2019-06-25 11:12:04] - Vegas Golden Knights drafts Allan McShane as the #97 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2019-06-25 11:10:33] - Vegas Golden Knights drafts Semyon Der-Arguchintsev as the #93 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2019-06-25 11:08:05] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Dallas Stars : Devante Smith-Pelly (65).
[2019-06-25 11:08:05] - TRADE : From Dallas Stars to Vegas Golden Knights : Justin Abdelkader (69).
[2019-06-22 09:16:31] - Teemu Pulkkinen has been deleted from Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-22 09:16:29] - Stephen Johns has been deleted from Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-22 09:16:25] - Nikolay Kulemin has been deleted from Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-22 09:16:21] - Martin Hanzal has been deleted from Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-22 09:16:16] - Daniel O'Regan has been deleted from Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-22 09:16:12] - Danick Martel has been deleted from Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-22 09:16:05] - Anton Lander has been deleted from Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-22 09:16:02] - Andrej Nestrasil has been deleted from Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-22 09:15:55] - Tom Kostopoulos has been deleted from Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-22 09:15:50] - Jimmy Lodge has been deleted from Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-22 09:09:33] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Vegas Golden Knights : Trevor Daley (68).
[2019-06-22 09:09:33] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Minnesota Wild : Y:18-RND:6-Col.
[2019-06-20 20:14:45] - Will Bitten was added to Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-20 20:14:40] - Sammy Blais was added to Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-20 20:14:31] - Tony DeAngelo was added to Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-20 15:13:03] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Vegas Golden Knights : Y:15-RND:5-VGK.
[2019-06-20 15:03:26] - Igor Shvyrev was added to Vegas Golden Knights.



[2019-08-26 16:39:59] TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Buffalo Sabres : Justin Abdelkader (69).
[2019-08-26 16:39:59] TRADE : From Buffalo Sabres to Vegas Golden Knights : Frans Nielsen (70).
[2019-08-15 21:31:16] Vegas Golden Knights roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-08-15 21:29:43] Shane Starrett was added to Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-08-15 21:27:11] TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Vegas Golden Knights : Ivan Barbashev (65).
[2019-08-15 21:27:11] TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Chicago Blackhawks : Sammy Blais (59).
[2019-08-12 16:41:10] Successfully loaded Vegas Golden Knights lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[2019-08-12 16:41:10] Will Bitten of Vegas Golden Knights was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-12 16:41:10] Sammy Blais of Vegas Golden Knights was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-12 16:41:10] Morgan Geekie of Vegas Golden Knights was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-12 16:41:10] Mitch Reinke of Vegas Golden Knights was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-12 16:41:10] Igor Shvyrev of Vegas Golden Knights was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-12 16:41:10] Curtis Lazar of Vegas Golden Knights was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-12 16:41:10] Jujhar Khaira of Vegas Golden Knights was sent to pro.
[2019-08-12 16:41:10] Alexander Volkov of Vegas Golden Knights was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-12 16:41:10] Zach Aston-Reese of Vegas Golden Knights was sent to pro.
[2019-08-12 16:41:10] Phillip Di Giuseppe of Vegas Golden Knights was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-10 15:07:57] Vegas Golden Knights roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 16 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-08-10 15:07:10] Mitch Reinke was added to Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-08-10 15:04:19] TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Toronto Maple Leafs : Ben Chiarot (71).
[2019-08-10 15:04:19] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Vegas Golden Knights : Oliver Kylington (62).
[2019-08-10 15:04:02] TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Vancouver Canucks : Y:16-RND:5-VGK.
[2019-08-08 17:13:56] Vegas Golden Knights roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-08-08 10:19:04] Vegas Golden Knights roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-08-08 10:18:45] Vegas Golden Knights roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-08-07 08:03:12] Successfully loaded Vegas Golden Knights lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[2019-08-07 08:03:12] Tony DeAngelo of Vegas Golden Knights was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-07 08:03:12] Danny O'Regan of Vegas Golden Knights was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-07 08:03:12] Matt Hunwick of Vegas Golden Knights was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-07 08:03:12] Ryan Graves of Vegas Golden Knights was sent to pro.
[2019-08-07 08:03:12] Alex Barre-Boulet of Vegas Golden Knights was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-07 08:03:12] Chris Wideman of Vegas Golden Knights was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-07 08:03:12] Alexander Volkov of Vegas Golden Knights was sent to pro.
[2019-08-07 08:03:12] Peter Cehlarik of Vegas Golden Knights was sent to pro.
[2019-08-07 07:44:37] TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to New York Rangers : Mikkel Boedker (68), Slater Koekkoek (65).
[2019-08-07 07:38:48] TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Boston Bruins : Antoine Roussel (66).
[2019-08-07 07:38:48] TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Vegas Golden Knights : Y:15-RND:2-Ana.
[2019-08-02 11:41:27] Alex Barre-Boulet was added to Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-08-02 11:38:17] TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Vegas Golden Knights : Jason Spezza (67).
[2019-07-30 23:47:43] Danny O'Regan was added to Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-07-29 23:47:19] Auto Lines Function has been run for Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-07-29 23:47:14] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-07-29 23:47:14] Vegas Golden Knights roster errors : Not enough Centers available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Right Wings available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 3 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-07-29 20:32:18] Jason Garrison was released by Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-07-29 20:32:18] Vegas Golden Knights paid 0 $ to release Jason Garrison.
[2019-07-29 20:25:37] Vegas Golden Knights roster errors : Not enough Centers available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Right Wings available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 3 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-07-29 05:19:36] TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Anaheim Ducks : Jared McCann (69).
[2019-07-29 05:19:36] TRADE : From Anaheim Ducks to Vegas Golden Knights : Y:15-RND:2-VGK.
[2019-07-28 16:48:09] TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Anaheim Ducks : Y:15-RND:2-Phi, Y:15-RND:2-Cal, Y:15-RND:2-VGK.
[2019-07-28 16:48:09] TRADE : From Anaheim Ducks to Vegas Golden Knights : Jared McCann (70), Colin Miller (70).



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT