Vegas Golden Knights

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Jean-François Misson | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 66
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Justin AbdelkaderX100.008950566883798467627164726380724662690
2Mikkel BoedkerX100.006235917776788473527466586578716920680
3Scott LaughtonX100.008247766875789567786664736569667966680
4Nolan PatrickX100.006744837480788573807067597261649127670
5Derek GrantX100.007839896486706963786562746177705272660
6Melker KarlssonX100.007238846670699264696163766277713629660
7Victor RaskX100.006836907180716269786664576671667133640
8Pontus AbergX100.006141876771777666526964566571677350640
9Curtis LazarX100.008137846275766961726056635867648118610
10Phillip Di GiuseppeX100.007938875973736258546057565871667266600
11Trevor DaleyX100.005537826671845764306765805386773678680
12Jordan OesterleX100.006836906671858464307265695373673725670
13Slater KoekkoekX100.007339846579815063306462715369658337650
14Matt HunwickX100.005936876271805061306458724984742619640
15Chris WidemanX100.005940876267766361306658565277705312610
Rayé
1Antoine RousselX100.008059546572757864567063726578713526660
2Morgan Geekie (R)X100.006536916082949358645956615861636453620
3Igor Shvyrev (R)X100.006337895677918655625352545361636453590
4Sammy BlaisX100.007540915881726256525758596165635653590
5Will BittenX100.005236915855928957605655535661636453580
6Ben ChiarotX100.008544736487849162307359785275694925710
7Tony DeAngeloX100.006961697168857469307861645367648153660
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00704183657579756354666165597268604265
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jacob Markstrom100.00929593949190929190929177836340880
2Jonathan Bernier100.00858381718483858483858479856619800
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0089898783888789888789887884653084
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Gerard Gallant88898586837765CAN554100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Antoine RousselVegas Golden KnightsLW271989-11-21No199 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLien
Ben ChiarotVegas Golden KnightsD251991-05-09No219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Chris WidemanVegas Golden KnightsD271990-01-07No183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$NoLien
Curtis LazarVegas Golden KnightsC211995-02-02No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Derek GrantVegas Golden KnightsC261990-04-20No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Igor ShvyrevVegas Golden KnightsC181998-07-10Yes200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Jacob MarkstromVegas Golden KnightsG261990-01-31No206 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Jonathan BernierVegas Golden KnightsG281988-08-07No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Jordan OesterleVegas Golden KnightsD241992-06-25No182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Justin AbdelkaderVegas Golden KnightsLW291987-02-25No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Matt HunwickVegas Golden KnightsD311985-05-21No194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Melker KarlssonVegas Golden KnightsC261990-07-18No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Mikkel BoedkerVegas Golden KnightsLW271989-12-16No210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Morgan GeekieVegas Golden KnightsC181998-07-20Yes192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Nolan PatrickVegas Golden KnightsC181998-09-19No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$NoLien
Phillip Di GiuseppeVegas Golden KnightsLW231993-10-09No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$300,000$NoLien
Pontus AbergVegas Golden KnightsLW231993-09-23No196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Sammy BlaisVegas Golden KnightsLW201996-06-17No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Scott LaughtonVegas Golden KnightsC221994-05-30No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Slater KoekkoekVegas Golden KnightsD221994-02-18No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Tony DeAngeloVegas Golden KnightsD211995-10-24No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Trevor DaleyVegas Golden KnightsD331983-10-09No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$NoLien
Victor RaskVegas Golden KnightsC231993-03-01No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Will BittenVegas Golden KnightsRW181998-07-10No167 Lbs5 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2424.00196 Lbs6 ft00.63216,667$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
5,200,000$2,200,000$1,200,000$0$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Victor Rask40311
2Phillip Di GiuseppeNolan Patrick30311
3Curtis LazarDerek GrantMelker Karlsson20311
4Pontus AbergScott Laughton10311
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Chris Wideman40311
230311
3Jordan Oesterle20311
410311
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Scott LaughtonVictor Rask60311
2Melker KarlssonNolan PatrickDerek Grant40311
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160311
2Jordan Oesterle40311
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Victor Rask60311
2Nolan PatrickDerek Grant40311
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jordan Oesterle60311
240311
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160311Jordan Oesterle60311
2Nolan Patrick4031140311
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Victor Rask60311
2Nolan PatrickDerek Grant40311
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160311
2Jordan Oesterle40311
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Victor RaskChris Wideman
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Victor RaskChris Wideman
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Pontus Aberg, Melker Karlsson, Scott LaughtonPontus Aberg, Melker KarlssonScott Laughton
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Jordan Oesterle, , Jordan Oesterle,
Tirs de Pénalité
, Scott Laughton, Nolan Patrick, Derek Grant,
Gardien
#1 : Jacob Markstrom, #2 : Jonathan Bernier


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 5,200,000$ 2,800,000$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 10 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 25,412,905$ 25,412,905$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Justin AbdelkaderAGE:29PO:46OV:69
Mikkel BoedkerAGE:27PO:69OV:68
Antoine RousselAGE:27PO:35OV:66
Jujhar KhairaAGE:22PO:63OV:65
Pontus AbergAGE:23PO:73OV:64
Peter CehlarikAGE:21PO:62OV:63
Alexander VolkovAGE:19PO:63OV:62
Connor BrickleyAGE:24PO:61OV:61
Kerby RychelAGE:22PO:78OV:60
Phillip Di GiuseppeAGE:23PO:72OV:60
Brett PollockAGE:20PO:62OV:59
Sammy BlaisAGE:20PO:56OV:59
Nathan WalkerAGE:22PO:61OV:58
Tyrell GoulbourneAGE:22PO:63OV:57
Scott LaughtonAGE:22PO:79OV:68
Nolan PatrickAGE:18PO:91OV:67
Derek GrantAGE:26PO:52OV:66
Melker KarlssonAGE:26PO:36OV:66
Zach Aston-ReeseAGE:22PO:51OV:65
Victor RaskAGE:23PO:71OV:64
*Morgan GeekieAGE:18PO:64OV:62
Sam CarrickAGE:24PO:53OV:62
Travis BoydAGE:23PO:47OV:62
Curtis LazarAGE:21PO:81OV:61
Kalle KossilaAGE:23PO:51OV:60
Michael SpacekAGE:19PO:71OV:59
*Igor ShvyrevAGE:18PO:64OV:59
Clark BishopAGE:20PO:57OV:58
Will BittenAGE:18PO:64OV:58
Manuel WiedererAGE:20PO:62OV:57

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Ben ChiarotAGE:25PO:49OV:71
Ryan GravesAGE:21PO:59OV:68
Trevor DaleyAGE:33PO:36OV:68
Jordan OesterleAGE:24PO:37OV:67
Tony DeAngeloAGE:21PO:81OV:66
Slater KoekkoekAGE:22PO:83OV:65
Gavin BayreutherAGE:22PO:52OV:64
Matt HunwickAGE:31PO:26OV:64
Steven KampferAGE:28PO:52OV:63
Chris WidemanAGE:27PO:53OV:61
Ashton SautnerAGE:22PO:51OV:61
Jason GarrisonAGE:32PO:29OV:61
Jacob MarkstromAGE:26PO:63OV:88
Jonathan BernierAGE:28PO:66OV:80
Joonas KorpisaloAGE:22PO:65OV:73
Antoine BibeauAGE:22PO:51OV:72

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Aapeli RasanenVegas Golden Knights1292
Alexey ToropchenkoVegas Golden Knights1394
Allan McShaneVegas Golden Knights1497
Anthony DeAngeloVegas Golden Knights
Clayton PhillipsVegas Golden Knights13154
Gustav LindstromVegas Golden Knights1362
Hardy Haman-AktellVegas Golden Knights12152
Jack AdamsVegas Golden Knights13125
Jared McIsaacVegas Golden Knights1427
Joe WegwerthVegas Golden Knights10111
Johnathan KovacevicVegas Golden Knights1366
Jonathan DuganVegas Golden Knights13112
Justus AnnunenVegas Golden Knights1498
Kirill MarchenkoVegas Golden Knights1440
Matt VillaltaVegas Golden Knights1363
Olle Eriksson EkVegas Golden Knights13107
Philipp KurashevVegas Golden Knights1447
Samy BlaisVegas Golden Knights
Semyon Der-ArguchintsevVegas Golden Knights1493
Vitali KravtsovVegas Golden Knights147
William BittenVegas Golden Knights1276

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
14Dal Edm
15VGK VGK Phi Cal VGK VGK
16VGK VGK VGK VGK Tor VGK Min Pit VGK
17VGK NYR VGK Tam VGK VGK VGK VGK
18VGK VGK VGK VGK Pit NYR



[2019-06-25 11:12:27] - Vegas Golden Knights drafts Justus Annunen as the #98 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2019-06-25 11:12:04] - Vegas Golden Knights drafts Allan McShane as the #97 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2019-06-25 11:10:33] - Vegas Golden Knights drafts Semyon Der-Arguchintsev as the #93 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2019-06-25 11:08:05] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Dallas Stars : Devante Smith-Pelly (65).
[2019-06-25 11:08:05] - TRADE : From Dallas Stars to Vegas Golden Knights : Justin Abdelkader (69).
[2019-06-22 09:16:31] - Teemu Pulkkinen has been deleted from Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-22 09:16:29] - Stephen Johns has been deleted from Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-22 09:16:25] - Nikolay Kulemin has been deleted from Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-22 09:16:21] - Martin Hanzal has been deleted from Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-22 09:16:16] - Daniel O'Regan has been deleted from Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-22 09:16:12] - Danick Martel has been deleted from Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-22 09:16:05] - Anton Lander has been deleted from Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-22 09:16:02] - Andrej Nestrasil has been deleted from Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-22 09:15:55] - Tom Kostopoulos has been deleted from Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-22 09:15:50] - Jimmy Lodge has been deleted from Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-22 09:09:33] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Vegas Golden Knights : Trevor Daley (68).
[2019-06-22 09:09:33] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Minnesota Wild : Y:18-RND:6-Col.
[2019-06-20 20:14:45] - Will Bitten was added to Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-20 20:14:40] - Sammy Blais was added to Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-20 20:14:31] - Tony DeAngelo was added to Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-20 15:13:03] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Vegas Golden Knights : Y:15-RND:5-VGK.
[2019-06-20 15:03:26] - Igor Shvyrev was added to Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-20 15:03:26] - Morgan Geekie was added to Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-18 17:05:36] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Vegas Golden Knights : Martin Hanzal (78).
[2019-06-18 17:05:36] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Minnesota Wild : Y:15-RND:5-VGK.
[2019-06-11 16:38:29] - Vegas Golden Knights drafts Philipp Kurashev as the #47 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2019-06-11 16:34:12] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Philadelphia Flyers : Jacob de La Rose (68), Y:14-RND:2-Was, Y:14-RND:3-MTL.
[2019-06-11 16:34:12] - TRADE : From Philadelphia Flyers to Vegas Golden Knights : Y:14-RND:2-Tam.
[2019-06-07 11:26:57] - Vegas Golden Knights drafts Kirill Marchenko as the #40 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2019-06-06 09:00:20] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Colorado Avalanche : Y:14-RND:2-VGK.
[2019-06-06 09:00:20] - TRADE : From Colorado Avalanche to Vegas Golden Knights : Y:14-RND:2-PHX, Y:14-RND:3-MTL.
[2019-06-04 12:32:30] - Vegas Golden Knights drafts Jared McIsaac as the #27 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2019-06-03 14:27:11] - Vegas Golden Knights drafts Vitali Kravtsov as the #7 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2019-06-03 13:58:12] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Vegas Golden Knights : Mikkel Boedker (77), Slater Koekkoek (69).
[2019-05-25 10:56:09] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to New York Rangers : Corey Tropp (54), Jimmy Hayes (68), Luca Sbisa (74), Ryan Bourque (55), Michael Latta (58), Beau Bennett (65), Ryan Culkin (54).
[2019-05-25 10:56:09] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Vegas Golden Knights : Y:18-RND:6-NYR.
[2019-05-25 10:54:37] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Vegas Golden Knights : Y:17-RND:2-NYR, Y:16-RND:5-Pit.
[2019-05-25 10:54:37] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to New York Rangers : Mikkel Boedker (77), Slater Koekkoek (69).
[2019-05-24 10:03:02] - Wolves was eliminated at round 4 of year 13.
[2019-04-06 13:17:23] - Vegas Golden Knights didn't make playoff for year 13.
[2019-04-06 11:55:55] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (49) in 1 Game for Vegas Golden Knights!
[2019-03-21 05:18:30] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (30) in 1 Game for Vegas Golden Knights!
[2019-02-17 08:57:35] - TRADE : From St. Louis Blues to Vegas Golden Knights : Connor Brickley (64).
[2019-02-16 19:18:20] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Phoenix Coyotes : Tim Schaller (70).
[2019-02-16 19:18:20] - TRADE : From Phoenix Coyotes to Vegas Golden Knights : Nathan Walker (54).
[2019-02-06 09:14:24] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Vegas Golden Knights : Chris Wideman (70).
[2019-02-02 19:23:09] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Boston Bruins : Brian Strait (56).
[2019-02-01 08:55:20] - TRADE : From Florida Panthers to Vegas Golden Knights : Steven Kampfer (66).
[2019-01-29 10:12:35] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Buffalo Sabres : Charles Hudon (73), Y:15-RND:6-VGK.
[2019-01-29 10:12:35] - TRADE : From Buffalo Sabres to Vegas Golden Knights : Peter Cehlarik (61), Y:14-RND:4-Ott.
[2019-01-29 10:10:36] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (20) in 1 Game for Vegas Golden Knights!
[2019-01-24 17:33:12] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Vegas Golden Knights : Matt Hunwick (75).
[2019-01-24 17:32:57] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Nashville Predators : Brandon Manning (76).
[2019-01-24 17:32:57] - TRADE : From Nashville Predators to Vegas Golden Knights : Ben Chiarot (76).
[2019-01-23 11:21:58] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Los Angeles Kings : Y:15-RND:3-VGK, Y:15-RND:6-PHX.
[2019-01-23 11:21:58] - TRADE : From Los Angeles Kings to Vegas Golden Knights : Danick Martel (58), Kalle Kossila (61), Kerby Rychel (61), Manuel Wiederer (53), Aapeli Rasanen (P), Hardy Haman-Aktell (P).
[2019-01-23 11:20:23] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Tampa Bay Lightning : Jordie Benn (77).
[2019-01-23 11:20:23] - TRADE : From Tampa Bay Lightning to Vegas Golden Knights : Ryan Graves (56), Nikolay Kulemin (66), Jason Garrison (68), Y:17-RND:2-Tam.
[2019-01-23 11:17:13] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Vegas Golden Knights : Jimmy Hayes (68).
[2019-01-19 11:36:35] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Toronto Maple Leafs : Andre Burakovsky (74).
[2019-01-19 11:36:35] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Vegas Golden Knights : Y:15-RND:2-Cal, Y:16-RND:4-Tor, Y:15-RND:6-PHX.
[2019-01-18 19:25:41] - TRADE : From Pittsburgh Penguins to Vegas Golden Knights : Y:18-RND:6-Pit.
[2019-01-18 19:25:41] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Pittsburgh Penguins : Antoine Vermette (76).
[2019-01-18 19:23:59] - TRADE : From Ottawa Senators to Vegas Golden Knights : Antoine Vermette (76).
[2019-01-18 19:23:59] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Ottawa Senators : Matt Moulson (67), Y:14-RND:6-Dal.
[2019-01-17 17:51:51] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Washington Capitals : Corey Perry (79).
[2019-01-17 17:51:51] - TRADE : From Washington Capitals to Vegas Golden Knights : Alexander Volkov (59), Y:14-RND:2-Was.
[2019-01-17 17:51:08] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Philadelphia Flyers : Dustin Brown (82).
[2019-01-17 17:51:08] - TRADE : From Philadelphia Flyers to Vegas Golden Knights : Corey Perry (79), Victor Rask (75), Y:15-RND:2-Phi.
[2019-01-17 17:50:21] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Minnesota Wild : Antti Niemi (80).
[2019-01-17 17:50:21] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Vegas Golden Knights : Y:14-RND:4-Dal, Y:16-RND:5-Min.



[2019-06-25 11:12:27] Vegas Golden Knights drafts Justus Annunen as the #98 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2019-06-25 11:12:04] Vegas Golden Knights drafts Allan McShane as the #97 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2019-06-25 11:10:33] Vegas Golden Knights drafts Semyon Der-Arguchintsev as the #93 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2019-06-25 11:08:05] TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Dallas Stars : Devante Smith-Pelly (65).
[2019-06-25 11:08:05] TRADE : From Dallas Stars to Vegas Golden Knights : Justin Abdelkader (69).
[2019-06-22 09:16:31] Teemu Pulkkinen has been deleted from Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-22 09:16:29] Stephen Johns has been deleted from Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-22 09:16:25] Nikolay Kulemin has been deleted from Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-22 09:16:21] Martin Hanzal has been deleted from Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-22 09:16:16] Daniel O'Regan has been deleted from Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-22 09:16:12] Danick Martel has been deleted from Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-22 09:16:05] Anton Lander has been deleted from Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-22 09:16:02] Andrej Nestrasil has been deleted from Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-22 09:15:55] Tom Kostopoulos has been deleted from Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-22 09:15:50] Jimmy Lodge has been deleted from Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-22 09:09:33] TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Vegas Golden Knights : Trevor Daley (68).
[2019-06-22 09:09:33] TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Minnesota Wild : Y:18-RND:6-Col.
[2019-06-20 20:14:45] Will Bitten was added to Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-20 20:14:40] Sammy Blais was added to Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-20 20:14:31] Tony DeAngelo was added to Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-20 15:13:03] TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Vegas Golden Knights : Y:15-RND:5-VGK.
[2019-06-20 15:03:26] Igor Shvyrev was added to Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-20 15:03:26] Morgan Geekie was added to Vegas Golden Knights.
[2019-06-18 17:05:36] TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Vegas Golden Knights : Martin Hanzal (78).
[2019-06-18 17:05:36] TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Minnesota Wild : Y:15-RND:5-VGK.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT