Boston Bruins

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Steve Gagné | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 77
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Brad MarchandXX100.00735570959191889568969492558683180860
2Joe Pavelski (C)XX100.00925587939089959596918290558688180840
3Adam HenriqueX100.00885585899087849085818590558585143810
4David KrejciX100.00745588908787879288848090558584181810
5Patric HornqvistX100.00995586848686869071789186558682179810
6Mike HoffmanXXX100.00705582928686889071868286557874174800
7Ryan SpoonerXXX100.00905589828082778573877772557872179760
8Mattias JanmarkXXX100.00625580847779878372717983557572168740
9Cedric PaquetteXX100.00925565828078746979666875557375126700
10Jordan WealXXX100.00665577827177747871706975556463169700
11Tim SchallerX100.00915565757877767371667281556060179700
12Tom KuhnhacklXX100.00895575827469646856646378557065152680
13Noel AcciariXX100.00695567707569627070627173556059179650
14Mark Giordano (A)X100.00835580958796909625817398559594178860
15Torey KrugX100.00815586958187899625937595558280180840
16Matt NiskanenX100.00885585838992929025826891558085171820
17John MooreX100.00885582918387858325676782558280180780
18Roman PolakX100.00895574749782817825706382558787180770
19Dmitry KulikovX100.00815585818881917625666480558075179750
Rayé
1Chris WagnerX100.00995578737770757482656781557789157710
2Frederick GaudreauXX100.00685566706662736680596064557371176630
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0082557984838282836175748355787717176
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Semyon Varlamov100.0090879192929388959590558585179890
2Anton Khudobin100.0083808190828288868184558581177820
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008784869187888891888755858317886
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Rick Tocchet66787087776262CAN5541,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Adam HenriqueBoston BruinsC261990-02-05No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$No
Anton KhudobinBoston BruinsG301986-05-06No203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$No
Brad MarchandBoston BruinsLW/RW281988-05-10No183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$No
Cedric PaquetteBoston BruinsC/LW231993-08-13No199 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$No
Chris WagnerBoston BruinsC251991-05-27No202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
David KrejciBoston BruinsC301986-04-28No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Dmitry KulikovBoston BruinsD261990-10-29No204 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$No
Frederick GaudreauBoston BruinsC/LW231993-05-01No179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Joe PavelskiBoston BruinsC/RW321984-07-11No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
John MooreBoston BruinsD261990-11-19No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Jordan WealBoston BruinsC/LW/RW241992-04-15No179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Mark GiordanoBoston BruinsD331983-10-02No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$No
Matt NiskanenBoston BruinsD301986-12-05No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Mattias JanmarkBoston BruinsC/LW/RW241992-12-08No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$No
Mike HoffmanBoston BruinsC/LW/RW271989-11-23No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$No
Noel AcciariBoston BruinsC/LW241992-03-31No205 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$300,000$No
Patric HornqvistBoston BruinsRW301987-01-01No189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Roman PolakBoston BruinsD301986-04-27No236 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$No
Ryan SpoonerBoston BruinsC/LW/RW241992-01-29No181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Semyon VarlamovBoston BruinsG281988-04-26No209 Lbs7 ft10NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$No
Tim SchallerBoston BruinsLW261990-11-15No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Tom KuhnhacklBoston BruinsLW/RW241992-01-20No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Torey KrugBoston BruinsD251991-04-11No181 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2326.87196 Lbs6 ft10.78947,826$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
21,800,000$11,500,000$5,000,000$0$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brad MarchandJoe PavelskiPatric Hornqvist37023
2David Krejci37023
3Ryan Spooner20122
4Tom KuhnhacklNoel AcciariTim Schaller6122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Matt NiskanenTorey Krug40122
2John MooreMark Giordano35122
3Roman PolakDmitry Kulikov18122
4Torey KrugRoman Polak7122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brad MarchandJoe PavelskiPatric Hornqvist60005
2Ryan Spooner40005
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Matt NiskanenTorey Krug60113
2Mark Giordano40113
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1David KrejciBrad Marchand60131
2Joe Pavelski40131
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark GiordanoTorey Krug60131
2Matt NiskanenRoman Polak40131
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Joe Pavelski60131Matt NiskanenTorey Krug60131
240131John MooreMark Giordano40131
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Joe PavelskiBrad Marchand60122
240122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark GiordanoTorey Krug60122
2Roman PolakMatt Niskanen40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Brad MarchandJoe PavelskiMark GiordanoTorey Krug
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Brad MarchandJoe PavelskiDavid KrejciMatt NiskanenMark Giordano
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, Joe Pavelski, Patric Hornqvist, David Krejci
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Torey Krug, Matt Niskanen, John MooreDmitry KulikovTorey Krug, Roman Polak
Tirs de Pénalité
Joe Pavelski, Brad Marchand, , Ryan Spooner, David Krejci
Gardien
#1 : Anton Khudobin, #2 : Semyon Varlamov


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603520200
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 21,800,000$ 20,986,999$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 11 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 113,653,992$ 113,653,992$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Brad MarchandAGE:28PO:1OV:86
Mike HoffmanAGE:27PO:1OV:80
Ryan SpoonerAGE:24PO:1OV:76
Mattias JanmarkAGE:24PO:1OV:74
Cedric PaquetteAGE:23PO:1OV:70
Jason ChimeraAGE:37PO:1OV:70
Jordan WealAGE:24PO:1OV:70
Tim SchallerAGE:26PO:1OV:70
Tom KuhnhacklAGE:24PO:1OV:68
Zac RinaldoAGE:26PO:1OV:67
Noel AcciariAGE:24PO:1OV:65
Frederick GaudreauAGE:23PO:1OV:63
Giovanni FioreAGE:20PO:1OV:60
Liam O'BrienAGE:22PO:1OV:60
Dmytro TimashovAGE:20PO:1OV:58
Justin FlorekAGE:26PO:1OV:57
Yannick VeilleuxAGE:23PO:1OV:57
Clarke MacArthurAGE:31PO:1OV:54
Pascal PelletierAGE:33PO:1OV:52
Joe PavelskiAGE:32PO:1OV:84
Adam HenriqueAGE:26PO:1OV:81
David KrejciAGE:30PO:1OV:81
Mike HoffmanAGE:27PO:1OV:80
Ryan SpoonerAGE:24PO:1OV:76
Mattias JanmarkAGE:24PO:1OV:74
Chris WagnerAGE:25PO:1OV:71
Cedric PaquetteAGE:23PO:1OV:70
Jordan WealAGE:24PO:1OV:70
Noel AcciariAGE:24PO:1OV:65
Frederick GaudreauAGE:23PO:1OV:63
Anthony RichardAGE:20PO:1OV:57
Louis-Marc AubryAGE:25PO:1OV:53
Brad MarchandAGE:28PO:1OV:86
Joe PavelskiAGE:32PO:1OV:84
Patric HornqvistAGE:30PO:1OV:81
Mike HoffmanAGE:27PO:1OV:80
Ryan SpoonerAGE:24PO:1OV:76
Mattias JanmarkAGE:24PO:1OV:74
Jason ChimeraAGE:37PO:1OV:70
Jordan WealAGE:24PO:1OV:70
Tom KuhnhacklAGE:24PO:1OV:68
Zac RinaldoAGE:26PO:1OV:67
Curtis McKenzieAGE:25PO:1OV:63
Giovanni FioreAGE:20PO:1OV:60
Ben SmithAGE:28PO:1OV:59
Matej StranskyAGE:23PO:1OV:57
Jack SkilleAGE:29PO:1OV:54
Jordan CaronAGE:26PO:1OV:53

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Mark GiordanoAGE:33PO:1OV:86
Torey KrugAGE:25PO:1OV:84
Matt NiskanenAGE:30PO:1OV:82
John MooreAGE:26PO:1OV:78
Roman PolakAGE:30PO:1OV:77
Dmitry KulikovAGE:26PO:1OV:75
Nate ProsserAGE:30PO:1OV:69
Brian StraitAGE:29PO:1OV:56
Maxime FortunusAGE:33PO:1OV:55
Loic LeducAGE:22PO:1OV:54
Carson SoucyAGE:22PO:1OV:54
Semyon VarlamovAGE:28PO:1OV:89
Anton KhudobinAGE:30PO:1OV:82
Michael LeightonAGE:35PO:1OV:73
Christopher GibsonAGE:24PO:1OV:67
Jeremy SmithAGE:27PO:1OV:62
Philippe DesrosiersAGE:21PO:1OV:59

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Adam MarshBoston Bruins11126
Callum BoothBoston Bruins1187
Connor BunnamanBoston Bruins12113
Giorgio EstephanBoston Bruins11104
Gustav BourammanBoston Bruins11112
Jack KopackaBoston Bruins12133
Keegan KanzigBoston Bruins9158
Luke GreenBoston Bruins12105
Matt SchmalzBoston Bruins11101
Shawn O'DonnellBoston Bruins
Spencer SmallmanBoston Bruins11102
Steve LorentzBoston Bruins11169
Urho VaakanainenBoston Bruins1343

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
14Tam Phi Min NYI
15NYI
16Tam Bos
17Bos Bos PHX Bos
18Bos Bos NYR Min Bos



[2019-06-14 21:18:40] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to St. Louis Blues : Nicklas Backstrom (85), Blake Comeau (77).
[2019-06-14 21:18:40] - TRADE : From St. Louis Blues to Boston Bruins : Mattias Janmark (74), Mike Hoffman (80).
[2019-06-14 21:18:12] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Tampa Bay Lightning : Jamie Benn (86).
[2019-06-14 21:18:12] - TRADE : From Tampa Bay Lightning to Boston Bruins : Adam Henrique (81), Urho Vaakanainen (P), Y:16-RND:1-Tam, Y:14-RND:5-Tam.
[2019-06-06 09:00:44] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Calgary Flames : Y:14-RND:4-Phi, Y:14-RND:5-Flo.
[2019-06-06 09:00:44] - TRADE : From Calgary Flames to Boston Bruins : Cedric Paquette (70).
[2019-06-04 12:34:13] - TRADE : From Pittsburgh Penguins to Boston Bruins : Chris Wagner (71).
[2019-06-04 12:34:13] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Pittsburgh Penguins : Y:16-RND:4-Bos, Y:14-RND:6-Van.
[2019-06-03 13:58:32] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Boston Bruins : Jordan Weal (70).
[2019-06-03 13:58:32] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Minnesota Wild : Maxime Lajoie (54).
[2019-05-29 11:30:05] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Boston Bruins : Maxime Lajoie (54), Y:14-RND:5-Min, Y:18-RND:3-Min.
[2019-05-29 11:30:05] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Minnesota Wild : Jordan Weal (70), Y:16-RND:2-Phi.
[2019-05-25 10:52:43] - Martin Gelinas contract with Bruins has ended.
[2019-05-19 17:04:27] - Boston Bruins was eliminated at round 3 of year 13.
[2019-04-20 13:08:05] - Bruins was eliminated at round 1 of year 13.
[2019-02-18 15:18:33] - TRADE : From Phoenix Coyotes to Boston Bruins : Tim Schaller (70).
[2019-02-18 15:18:33] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Phoenix Coyotes : Shawn Ouellette-St. Amant (57), Y:18-RND:5-Bos.
[2019-02-06 09:14:24] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Vegas Golden Knights : Chris Wideman (70).
[2019-02-05 09:07:07] - Boston Bruins hired Rick Tocchet for 1 000 000 $ for 5 year(s).
[2019-02-05 09:06:52] - Boston Bruins fired John Tortorella.
[2019-02-05 09:05:29] - TRADE : From Florida Panthers to Boston Bruins : Matt Niskanen (81), Roman Polak (76).
[2019-02-05 09:05:29] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Florida Panthers : Matt Grzelcyk (71), Kevan Miller (78).
[2019-02-05 09:04:58] - TRADE : From Ottawa Senators to Boston Bruins : Dmitry Kulikov (75), Y:14-RND:6-Van.
[2019-02-05 09:04:58] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Ottawa Senators : Alexei Emelin (78), Xavier Ouellet (71), Y:14-RND:5-Bos.
[2019-02-03 22:07:15] - TRADE : From New York Islanders to Boston Bruins : Ryan Spooner (76), Y:14-RND:5-Phi.
[2019-02-03 22:07:15] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to New York Islanders : Matt Martin (70), Rocco Grimaldi (60).
[2019-02-02 19:23:09] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Boston Bruins : Brian Strait (56).
[2019-01-27 13:50:53] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Boston Bruins : Blake Comeau (77).
[2019-01-27 13:50:53] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Minnesota Wild : Y:15-RND:4-Wpg.
[2019-01-27 13:50:23] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Boston Bruins : Matt Martin (70), Semyon Varlamov (89).
[2019-01-27 13:50:23] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Chicago Blackhawks : Ben Bishop (87).
[2019-01-27 13:49:56] - TRADE : From Buffalo Sabres to Boston Bruins : Alexei Emelin (78).
[2019-01-27 13:49:56] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Buffalo Sabres : Y:18-RND:6-Bos.
[2019-01-23 11:17:23] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Anaheim Ducks : David Desharnais (70).
[2019-01-23 11:17:13] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Vegas Golden Knights : Jimmy Hayes (68).
[2019-01-22 15:02:18] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Boston Bruins : Y:18-RND:3-NYR.
[2019-01-22 15:02:18] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to New York Rangers : Adam McQuaid (74).
[2019-01-22 14:41:30] - Joe Pavelski has been selected as the team Captain for the Boston Bruins.
[2019-01-22 14:41:29] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Boston Bruins.
[2019-01-22 14:41:24] - Mark Giordano has been selected as assistant for Boston Bruins.
[2019-01-22 14:41:22] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Boston Bruins.
[2019-01-22 14:24:07] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Boston Bruins : Joe Pavelski (84), Jordan Weal (70), Tom Kuhnhackl (67).
[2019-01-22 14:24:07] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Minnesota Wild : Blake Comeau (77), Michael Grabner (77), Y:17-RND:1-Bos, Y:17-RND:4-PHX.
[2019-01-15 16:15:22] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Vegas Golden Knights : Brian Strait (56).
[2019-01-14 15:43:30] - TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Boston Bruins : Xavier Ouellet (72), Y:14-RND:4-Phi.
[2019-01-14 15:43:30] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Vancouver Canucks : David Backes (81).
[2019-01-14 15:43:09] - TRADE : From New York Islanders to Boston Bruins : Blake Comeau (77), Jamie Benn (86), Noel Acciari (65).
[2019-01-14 15:43:09] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to New York Islanders : Mark Stone (81), Ryan Spooner (76).
[2018-12-05 11:10:38] - TRADE : From Florida Panthers to Boston Bruins : Ben Bishop (87).
[2018-12-05 11:10:38] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Florida Panthers : Tuukka Rask (87).
[2018-12-03 18:11:44] - TRADE : From Calgary Flames to Boston Bruins : David Krejci (81).
[2018-12-03 18:11:44] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Calgary Flames : Kyle Turris (79).
[2018-12-03 18:11:22] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Detroit Red Wings : Y:15-RND:2-Tam.
[2018-12-03 18:11:09] - TRADE : From Tampa Bay Lightning to Boston Bruins : John Moore (78), Y:15-RND:2-Tam.
[2018-12-03 18:11:09] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Tampa Bay Lightning : Marc-Edouard Vlasic (82), Y:15-RND:4-Ott.
[2018-11-23 16:42:28] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Florida Panthers : Andrej Sekera (76).
[2018-11-14 11:54:42] - TRADE : From Phoenix Coyotes to Boston Bruins : David Desharnais (71).
[2018-11-14 11:54:42] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Phoenix Coyotes : Y:18-RND:3-Bos.
[2018-11-08 16:11:18] - TRADE : From Florida Panthers to Boston Bruins : Mark Giordano (86), Mark Stone (81), Michael Grabner (78).
[2018-11-08 16:11:18] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Florida Panthers : Jake Debrusk (75), James van Riemsdyk (80), Matt Niskanen (82), Y:15-RND:4-Flo.



[2019-06-14 21:18:40] TRADE : From Boston Bruins to St. Louis Blues : Nicklas Backstrom (85), Blake Comeau (77).
[2019-06-14 21:18:40] TRADE : From St. Louis Blues to Boston Bruins : Mattias Janmark (74), Mike Hoffman (80).
[2019-06-14 21:18:12] TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Tampa Bay Lightning : Jamie Benn (86).
[2019-06-14 21:18:12] TRADE : From Tampa Bay Lightning to Boston Bruins : Adam Henrique (81), Urho Vaakanainen (P), Y:16-RND:1-Tam, Y:14-RND:5-Tam.
[2019-06-06 09:00:44] TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Calgary Flames : Y:14-RND:4-Phi, Y:14-RND:5-Flo.
[2019-06-06 09:00:44] TRADE : From Calgary Flames to Boston Bruins : Cedric Paquette (70).
[2019-06-04 12:34:13] TRADE : From Pittsburgh Penguins to Boston Bruins : Chris Wagner (71).
[2019-06-04 12:34:13] TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Pittsburgh Penguins : Y:16-RND:4-Bos, Y:14-RND:6-Van.
[2019-06-03 13:58:32] TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Boston Bruins : Jordan Weal (70).
[2019-06-03 13:58:32] TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Minnesota Wild : Maxime Lajoie (54).
[2019-05-29 11:30:05] TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Boston Bruins : Maxime Lajoie (54), Y:14-RND:5-Min, Y:18-RND:3-Min.
[2019-05-29 11:30:05] TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Minnesota Wild : Jordan Weal (70), Y:16-RND:2-Phi.
[2019-05-25 10:52:43] Martin Gelinas contract with Bruins has ended.
[2019-05-21 07:45:27] Jamie Benn from Boston Bruins is back from Groin Injury.
[2019-05-19 17:04:27] Game 97 - Jamie Benn from Boston Bruins is injured (Groin) and is out for 1 week.
[2019-05-17 05:19:58] David Krejci from Boston Bruins is back from Unknown.
[2019-05-16 15:16:59] Boston Bruins roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-05-10 09:51:33] Last 30 Days Pro Star : 1 - Brad Marchand of Boston Bruins (9-10-19) / 2 - Joe Pavelski of Boston Bruins (5-13-18) / 3 - Steven Stamkos of New Jersey Devils (3-12-15)
[2019-05-09 08:08:44] Nicklas Backstrom from Boston Bruins is back from Torn Right Knee Ligaments Injury.
[2019-05-08 08:39:10] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Alexander Radulov of Minnesota Wild (2-4-6) / 2 - Patric Hornqvist of Boston Bruins (3-2-5) / 3 - Torey Krug of Boston Bruins (3-2-5)
[2019-05-07 08:56:47] Mark Giordano from Boston Bruins is back from Bruised Right Leg Injury.
[2019-05-07 08:56:46] Game 81 - Mark Giordano from Boston Bruins is injured (Bruised Right Leg) and is out for the game.
[2019-05-05 05:15:04] Joe Pavelski from Boston Bruins is back from Left Knee Injury.
[2019-05-05 05:15:03] Game 77 - Joe Pavelski from Boston Bruins is injured (Left Knee) and is out for 2 days.
[2019-05-03 17:23:16] Tom Kuhnhackl of Boston Bruins was sent to pro.
[2019-05-03 17:23:14] Zac Rinaldo of Boston Bruins was sent down to farm.
[2019-05-03 17:22:57] Zac Rinaldo of Boston Bruins was sent to pro.
[2019-05-03 17:22:52] Tom Kuhnhackl of Boston Bruins was sent down to farm.
[2019-05-03 17:22:48] Tom Kuhnhackl of Boston Bruins was sent to pro.
[2019-05-03 17:21:53] Boston Bruins roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-05-03 12:53:59] Game 73 - Nicklas Backstrom from Boston Bruins is injured (Torn Right Knee Ligaments) and is out for 1 week.
[2019-05-01 09:07:33] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Sean Monahan of Buffalo Sabres (4-3-7) / 2 - Brad Marchand of Boston Bruins (5-1-6) / 3 - Shayne Gostisbehere of Colorado Avalanche (3-2-5)
[2019-04-27 07:37:32] Brad Marchand from Boston Bruins has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-04-20 13:05:19] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Bruins.
[2019-04-20 12:59:05] Boston Bruins roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-19 07:58:16] Boston Bruins roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-18 08:22:23] Brad Marchand from Boston Bruins is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-04-18 08:22:22] Game 33 - Brad Marchand from Boston Bruins is injured (Right Hip) and is out for 2 days.
[2019-04-16 07:45:54] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Bruins.
[2019-04-12 07:58:09] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Bruins.
[2019-04-12 07:57:55] Bruins roster errors : Too many Players available in Farm Team! 20 Dressed. Maximum is 19. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-12 07:57:24] Tom Kuhnhackl of Boston Bruins was sent down to farm.
[2019-04-12 07:57:22] Nate Prosser of Boston Bruins was sent down to farm.
[2019-04-12 07:57:19] Maxime Fortunus of Boston Bruins was sent down to farm.
[2019-04-12 07:56:30] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Bruins.
[2019-04-12 07:56:10] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Bruins.
[2019-04-06 12:59:53] Boston Bruins are expected to be over the salary cap by 200 000 $!
[2019-04-06 12:59:04] Christopher Gibson from Bruins is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-04-06 12:59:04] Tom Kuhnhackl from Boston Bruins is back from Sore Left Knee Injury.
[2019-04-06 12:59:03] Christopher Gibson from Bruins injured (Exhaustion)



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Séries
13211110000006269-71165000003338-51055000002931-222621081700022211906602182082277658177218455781215.38%862175.58%040978851.90%37376548.76%18234053.53%503348515153264133
Total Séries211110000006269-71165000003338-51055000002931-222621081700022211906602182082277658177218455781215.38%862175.58%040978851.90%37376548.76%18234053.53%503348515153264133