Boston Bruins

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Steve Gagné | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 72
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Joe Pavelski (C)XXX100.007338847970858877827880697685923380750
2Vladimir TarasenkoXX100.007638878179848979527882648375736967740
3Jordan StaalX100.008840827590836373867472787179827160730
4David Krejci (A)XX100.005637887672839474808273627182774081720
5Mike HoffmanXX100.005738838070839576547778538078764674710
6Ryan DzingelXXX100.006344827772829176597378637573724379710
7Yanni GourdeXXX100.006862727464819372737674817369663867710
8Patric HornqvistXX100.008539767370798272557178637780743079700
9Cedric PaquetteXXX100.009155686477719363776162796471675926670
10Chris WagnerXXX100.009458776374768962746163786175695157670
11Antoine RousselXX100.008059546572757864567063726578713516660
12Noel AcciariXXX100.009257826371738562776162765975703679660
13Mark Giordano (A)X100.007149727677919274308375946386932578790
14Roman JosiX100.006740827879929576308375886376886136770
15Jay BouwmeesterX100.006640796388879162307158825386774380720
16Erik GudbransonX100.008862676093838958306556745173687672700
17Michal KempnyX100.007644736573858464307362775177723621700
18Carl GunnarssonX100.005837856380825362306564805382743659670
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00754777717682866956727074667876466271
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Semyon Varlamov100.00929391819190929190929179856345870
2Anton Khudobin100.00868785728584868584868582872977820
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0089908877888789888789888186466185
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Rick Tocchet84927887817667CAN5441,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Antoine RousselBoston BruinsLW/RW291989-11-21No199 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLien
Anton KhudobinBoston BruinsG331986-05-07No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLien
Carl GunnarssonBoston BruinsD321986-11-09No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLien
Cedric PaquetteBoston BruinsC/LW/RW251993-08-13No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$NoLien
Chris WagnerBoston BruinsC/LW/RW281991-05-27No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLien
David KrejciBoston BruinsC/LW331986-04-28No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$NoLien
Erik GudbransonBoston BruinsD271992-01-07No217 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLien
Jay BouwmeesterBoston BruinsD351983-09-27No206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,920,000$1,920,000$1,920,000$NoLien
Joe PavelskiBoston BruinsC/LW/RW341984-07-11No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$NoLien
Jordan StaalBoston BruinsC301988-09-10No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$NoLien
Mark GiordanoBoston BruinsD351983-10-03No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$NoLien
Michal KempnyBoston BruinsD281990-09-08No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$300,000$NoLien
Mike HoffmanBoston BruinsLW/RW291989-11-24No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$NoLien
Noel AcciariBoston BruinsC/LW/RW271991-12-01No205 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$300,000$NoLien
Patric HornqvistBoston BruinsLW/RW321987-01-01No189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$NoLien
Roman JosiBoston BruinsD291990-06-01No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$NoLien
Ryan DzingelBoston BruinsC/LW/RW271992-03-09No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLien
Semyon VarlamovBoston BruinsG311988-04-27No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLien
Vladimir TarasenkoBoston BruinsLW/RW271991-12-13No225 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$NoLien
Yanni GourdeBoston BruinsC/LW/RW271991-12-15No172 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2029.90199 Lbs6 ft11.702,351,000$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
47,020,000$14,300,000$4,500,000$2,500,000$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Vladimir TarasenkoDavid KrejciJoe Pavelski40122
2Ryan DzingelJordan StaalMike Hoffman30122
3Antoine RousselYanni GourdePatric Hornqvist20122
4Chris WagnerNoel AcciariCedric Paquette10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark GiordanoRoman Josi40122
2Michal KempnyJay Bouwmeester30122
3Carl GunnarssonErik Gudbranson20122
4Michal KempnyMark Giordano10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Vladimir TarasenkoJoe PavelskiMike Hoffman60122
2Ryan DzingelDavid KrejciPatric Hornqvist40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark GiordanoRoman Josi60122
2Michal KempnyErik Gudbranson40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Cedric PaquetteNoel Acciari60122
2Yanni GourdeJordan Staal40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark GiordanoRoman Josi60122
2Jay BouwmeesterMichal Kempny40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Yanni Gourde60122Mark GiordanoRoman Josi60122
2Jordan Staal40122Jay BouwmeesterMichal Kempny40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Joe PavelskiVladimir Tarasenko60122
2David KrejciMike Hoffman40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark GiordanoMichal Kempny60122
2Jay BouwmeesterRoman Josi40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Vladimir TarasenkoJoe PavelskiMike HoffmanMark GiordanoRoman Josi
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Yanni GourdeCedric PaquetteNoel AcciariMark GiordanoRoman Josi
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Yanni Gourde, Patric Hornqvist, Cedric PaquetteYanni Gourde, Patric HornqvistCedric Paquette
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Jay Bouwmeester, Michal Kempny, Roman JosiJay BouwmeesterMichal Kempny, Roman Josi
Tirs de Pénalité
Joe Pavelski, Vladimir Tarasenko, Mike Hoffman, David Krejci, Ryan Dzingel
Gardien
#1 : Semyon Varlamov, #2 : Anton Khudobin


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603520200
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 47,020,000$ 20,292,000$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 20 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 113,653,992$ 113,653,992$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Joe PavelskiAGE:34PO:33OV:75
Vladimir TarasenkoAGE:27PO:69OV:74
David KrejciAGE:33PO:40OV:72
Mike HoffmanAGE:29PO:46OV:71
Ryan DzingelAGE:27PO:43OV:71
Yanni GourdeAGE:27PO:38OV:71
Patric HornqvistAGE:32PO:30OV:70
Cedric PaquetteAGE:25PO:59OV:67
Chris WagnerAGE:28PO:51OV:67
Noel AcciariAGE:27PO:36OV:66
Antoine RousselAGE:29PO:35OV:66
Tim SchallerAGE:28PO:36OV:65
Curtis McKenzieAGE:28PO:57OV:63
Tom KuhnhacklAGE:27PO:52OV:63
Frederick GaudreauAGE:26PO:43OV:62
Dmytro TimashovAGE:22PO:63OV:61
Sam MileticAGE:22PO:63OV:61
Michael CarconeAGE:23PO:62OV:60
Liam O'BrienAGE:24PO:60OV:60
*Jack KopackaAGE:21PO:64OV:59
Steven LorentzAGE:23PO:62OV:59
Giovanni FioreAGE:22PO:54OV:59
Zac RinaldoAGE:29PO:40OV:59
Anthony RichardAGE:22PO:61OV:58
Yannick VeilleuxAGE:26PO:59OV:58
Joe PavelskiAGE:34PO:33OV:75
Jordan StaalAGE:30PO:71OV:73
David KrejciAGE:33PO:40OV:72
Ryan DzingelAGE:27PO:43OV:71
Yanni GourdeAGE:27PO:38OV:71
Cedric PaquetteAGE:25PO:59OV:67
Chris WagnerAGE:28PO:51OV:67
Noel AcciariAGE:27PO:36OV:66
Tim SchallerAGE:28PO:36OV:65
Kevin RooneyAGE:26PO:51OV:62
Frederick GaudreauAGE:26PO:43OV:62
*Connor BunnamanAGE:21PO:64OV:61
Carter CamperAGE:30PO:54OV:61
Anthony RichardAGE:22PO:61OV:58
Yannick VeilleuxAGE:26PO:59OV:58
Joe PavelskiAGE:34PO:33OV:75
Vladimir TarasenkoAGE:27PO:69OV:74
Mike HoffmanAGE:29PO:46OV:71
Ryan DzingelAGE:27PO:43OV:71
Yanni GourdeAGE:27PO:38OV:71
Patric HornqvistAGE:32PO:30OV:70
Cedric PaquetteAGE:25PO:59OV:67
Chris WagnerAGE:28PO:51OV:67
Noel AcciariAGE:27PO:36OV:66
Antoine RousselAGE:29PO:35OV:66
Tim SchallerAGE:28PO:36OV:65
Tom KuhnhacklAGE:27PO:52OV:63
Dmytro TimashovAGE:22PO:63OV:61
Giovanni FioreAGE:22PO:54OV:59
Zac RinaldoAGE:29PO:40OV:59
*Spencer SmallmanAGE:22PO:62OV:58
Anthony RichardAGE:22PO:61OV:58
Yannick VeilleuxAGE:26PO:59OV:58
*Shawn O'DonnellAGE:31PO:54OV:58

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Mark GiordanoAGE:35PO:25OV:79
Roman JosiAGE:29PO:61OV:77
Jay BouwmeesterAGE:35PO:43OV:72
Erik GudbransonAGE:27PO:76OV:70
Michal KempnyAGE:28PO:36OV:70
Carl GunnarssonAGE:32PO:36OV:67
Nate ProsserAGE:33PO:39OV:65
Carson SoucyAGE:24PO:55OV:64
Zach WhitecloudAGE:22PO:62OV:63
Brian StraitAGE:31PO:51OV:60
*Gustav BourammanAGE:22PO:66OV:58
*Luke GreenAGE:21PO:64OV:57
Semyon VarlamovAGE:31PO:63OV:87
Anton KhudobinAGE:33PO:29OV:82
Christopher GibsonAGE:26PO:63OV:74
Jeremy SmithAGE:30PO:43OV:71
*Callum BoothAGE:22PO:73OV:68

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Adam MarshBoston Bruins11126
Giorgio EstephanBoston Bruins11104
Justin FlorekBoston Bruins
Keegan KanzigBoston Bruins9158
Kevin MandoleseBoston Bruins14126
Loic LeducBoston Bruins
Matej StranskyBoston Bruins
Matt SchmalzBoston Bruins11101
Steve LorentzBoston Bruins11169

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
15Nas Bos
16Tam MTL New MTL Flo New Cal Chi
17Min Bos Edm Chi PHX Bos MTL
18Bos Bos NYR Min Chi Bos
19Bos Bos Bos Bos Bos Bos



[2019-08-24 10:06:23] - Kevin Rooney was added to Boston Bruins.
[2019-08-16 08:17:43] - TRADE : From Phoenix Coyotes to Boston Bruins : Carter Camper (61).
[2019-08-16 08:17:43] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Phoenix Coyotes : Michael Leighton (71).
[2019-08-15 22:32:58] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Chicago Blackhawks : Alexander Wennberg (70), Tuukka Rask (88).
[2019-08-15 22:32:58] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Boston Bruins : Semyon Varlamov (87), Yanni Gourde (71), Erik Gudbranson (70).
[2019-08-12 11:24:21] - Mark Giordano has been selected as assistant for Boston Bruins.
[2019-08-12 11:24:20] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Boston Bruins.
[2019-08-12 11:24:13] - David Krejci has been selected as assistant for Boston Bruins.
[2019-08-12 11:24:12] - Mark Giordano is no longer as assistant for Boston Bruins.
[2019-08-12 11:21:23] - Michael Carcone was added to Boston Bruins.
[2019-08-11 14:21:31] - TRADE : From Calgary Flames to Boston Bruins : Y:17-RND:3-Edm, Y:15-RND:5-Bos.
[2019-08-11 14:21:31] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Calgary Flames : John Moore (70).
[2019-08-10 15:03:28] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Boston Bruins : Y:17-RND:2-Min.
[2019-08-10 15:03:28] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Minnesota Wild : Jason Demers (68).
[2019-08-09 17:20:09] - Sam Miletic was added to Boston Bruins.
[2019-08-09 17:05:55] - TRADE : From New Jersey Devils to Boston Bruins : Jay Bouwmeester (72), Y:16-RND:4-New.
[2019-08-09 17:05:55] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to New Jersey Devils : Roman Polak (72).
[2019-08-09 17:04:01] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Minnesota Wild : Y:16-RND:4-Bos.
[2019-08-09 17:03:48] - TRADE : From Winnipeg Jets to Boston Bruins : Jordan Staal (73).
[2019-08-09 17:03:48] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Winnipeg Jets : Y:15-RND:2-Cal, Y:16-RND:4-Chi.
[2019-08-08 10:33:07] - Bruins hired Doug Weight for 100 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2019-08-08 10:23:32] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Minnesota Wild : Jordan Weal (64).
[2019-08-07 07:50:40] - Zach Whitecloud was added to Boston Bruins.
[2019-08-07 07:47:38] - TRADE : From New York Islanders to Boston Bruins : Roman Josi (77).
[2019-08-07 07:47:38] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to New York Islanders : Torey Krug (71), Semyon Varlamov (87).
[2019-08-07 07:45:11] - TRADE : From St. Louis Blues to Boston Bruins : Jason Demers (68).
[2019-08-07 07:45:11] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to St. Louis Blues : Matt Niskanen (74).
[2019-08-07 07:38:48] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Boston Bruins : Antoine Roussel (66).
[2019-08-07 07:38:48] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Vegas Golden Knights : Y:15-RND:2-Ana.
[2019-08-07 07:38:38] - TRADE : From Anaheim Ducks to Boston Bruins : Y:15-RND:2-Ana, Y:15-RND:2-Cal.
[2019-08-07 07:38:38] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Anaheim Ducks : Calle Jarnkrok (69).
[2019-08-07 07:37:55] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Montreal Canadiens : Y:15-RND:3-Bos.
[2019-07-05 14:37:15] - TRADE : From St. Louis Blues to Boston Bruins : Y:15-RND:3-Nas.
[2019-07-05 14:37:15] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to St. Louis Blues : Y:16-RND:4-Pit.
[2019-07-04 11:47:59] - Boston Bruins drafts Kevin Mandolese as the #126 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2019-07-04 11:16:37] - TRADE : From Los Angeles Kings to Boston Bruins : Y:14-RND:5-Los.
[2019-07-04 11:16:37] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Los Angeles Kings : Y:15-RND:5-NYI.
[2019-07-04 11:08:27] - TRADE : From New York Islanders to Boston Bruins : Y:16-RND:2-MTL.
[2019-07-04 11:08:27] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to New York Islanders : Y:17-RND:4-Bos.
[2019-07-04 10:56:43] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Chicago Blackhawks : Frank Vatrano (67).
[2019-07-04 10:56:43] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Boston Bruins : Alexander Wennberg (70), Y:18-RND:3-Chi, Y:16-RND:6-Cal, Y:16-RND:6-Chi.
[2019-07-04 10:55:57] - TRADE : From Florida Panthers to Boston Bruins : Tuukka Rask (88), Frank Vatrano (67), Y:15-RND:3-Bos, Y:16-RND:4-Flo.
[2019-07-04 10:55:57] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Florida Panthers : Robin Lehner (88), Ondrej Palat (70), Philippe Desrosiers (70).
[2019-07-03 15:36:40] - TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Boston Bruins : Carl Gunnarsson (67), Y:16-RND:4-MTL, Y:17-RND:5-MTL.
[2019-07-03 15:36:40] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Montreal Canadiens : Kris Russell (70), Y:14-RND:5-Min.
[2019-06-28 15:32:11] - TRADE : From New Jersey Devils to Boston Bruins : Vladimir Tarasenko (74), Y:16-RND:5-New.
[2019-06-28 15:32:11] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to New Jersey Devils : Brad Marchand (76).
[2019-06-28 15:31:49] - TRADE : From New York Islanders to Boston Bruins : Torey Krug (71), Semyon Varlamov (87).
[2019-06-28 15:31:49] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to New York Islanders : Roman Josi (77), Y:16-RND:2-MTL.
[2019-06-28 14:59:40] - TRADE : From New York Islanders to Boston Bruins : Roman Josi (78), Y:16-RND:2-MTL.
[2019-06-28 14:59:40] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to New York Islanders : Torey Krug (71), Semyon Varlamov (87).
[2019-06-28 11:13:27] - Steven Lorentz was added to Boston Bruins.
[2019-06-26 07:43:26] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Chicago Blackhawks : Adam Henrique (72), Dmitry Kulikov (68), Mattias Janmark (68).
[2019-06-26 07:43:26] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Boston Bruins : Calle Jarnkrok (69), Michal Kempny (70), Ryan Dzingel (71), Y:16-RND:4-Chi, Y:17-RND:5-Chi.
[2019-06-25 11:20:44] - Pascal Pelletier has been deleted from Boston Bruins.
[2019-06-25 11:20:42] - Maxime Fortunus has been deleted from Boston Bruins.
[2019-06-25 11:20:38] - Louis-Marc Aubry has been deleted from Boston Bruins.
[2019-06-25 11:20:32] - Jordan Caron has been deleted from Boston Bruins.
[2019-06-25 11:20:28] - Jason Chimera has been deleted from Boston Bruins.
[2019-06-25 11:20:27] - Jack Skille has been deleted from Boston Bruins.
[2019-06-25 11:20:24] - Clarke MacArthur has been deleted from Boston Bruins.
[2019-06-25 11:20:22] - Ben Smith has been deleted from Boston Bruins.
[2019-06-22 12:27:38] - TRADE : From Pittsburgh Penguins to Boston Bruins : Ondrej Palat (70), Y:16-RND:4-Bos, Y:16-RND:4-Pit.
[2019-06-22 12:27:38] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Pittsburgh Penguins : Y:14-RND:5-NYI, Y:14-RND:5-Phi, Y:14-RND:5-Tam, Y:16-RND:1-Bos.
[2019-06-20 15:11:53] - TRADE : From Calgary Flames to Boston Bruins : Robin Lehner (88), Kris Russell (70).
[2019-06-20 15:11:53] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Calgary Flames : Ryan Spooner (65), Urho Vaakanainen (59).
[2019-06-20 15:03:27] - Shawn O'Donnell was added to Boston Bruins.
[2019-06-20 15:03:27] - Jack Kopacka was added to Boston Bruins.
[2019-06-20 15:03:27] - Connor Bunnaman was added to Boston Bruins.
[2019-06-20 15:03:27] - Luke Green was added to Boston Bruins.
[2019-06-20 15:03:26] - Gustav Bouramman was added to Boston Bruins.
[2019-06-20 15:03:26] - Spencer Smallman was added to Boston Bruins.
[2019-06-20 15:03:26] - Callum Booth was added to Boston Bruins.



[2019-08-24 10:09:45] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Bruins.
[2019-08-24 10:09:34] Kevin Rooney of Boston Bruins was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-24 10:06:23] Kevin Rooney was added to Boston Bruins.
[2019-08-16 08:24:44] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Bruins.
[2019-08-16 08:24:41] Tom Kuhnhackl of Boston Bruins was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-16 08:24:35] Chris Wagner of Boston Bruins was sent to pro.
[2019-08-16 08:17:43] TRADE : From Phoenix Coyotes to Boston Bruins : Carter Camper (61).
[2019-08-16 08:17:43] TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Phoenix Coyotes : Michael Leighton (71).
[2019-08-15 22:33:19] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Bruins.
[2019-08-15 22:33:08] Nate Prosser of Boston Bruins was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-15 22:32:58] TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Chicago Blackhawks : Alexander Wennberg (70), Tuukka Rask (88).
[2019-08-15 22:32:58] TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Boston Bruins : Semyon Varlamov (87), Yanni Gourde (71), Erik Gudbranson (70).
[2019-08-12 11:22:42] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Bruins.
[2019-08-12 11:22:31] Chris Wagner of Boston Bruins was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-12 11:22:08] Tom Kuhnhackl of Boston Bruins was sent to pro.
[2019-08-12 11:21:56] Michael Carcone of Boston Bruins was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-12 11:21:23] Michael Carcone was added to Boston Bruins.
[2019-08-11 14:21:31] TRADE : From Calgary Flames to Boston Bruins : Y:17-RND:3-Edm, Y:15-RND:5-Bos.
[2019-08-11 14:21:31] TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Calgary Flames : John Moore (70).
[2019-08-10 15:09:19] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Bruins.
[2019-08-10 15:08:31] Carl Gunnarsson of Boston Bruins was sent to pro.
[2019-08-10 15:08:27] Nate Prosser of Boston Bruins was sent to pro.
[2019-08-10 15:08:22] John Moore of Boston Bruins was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-10 15:08:17] Bruins roster errors : Too many Players available in Farm Team! 20 Dressed. Maximum is 19. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 19 Dressed. 20 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-08-10 15:08:17] Boston Bruins roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-08-10 15:03:28] TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Boston Bruins : Y:17-RND:2-Min.
[2019-08-10 15:03:28] TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Minnesota Wild : Jason Demers (68).
[2019-08-09 17:21:15] Tom Kuhnhackl of Boston Bruins was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-09 17:21:04] Boston Bruins roster errors : Too many Players available in Pro Team! 19 Dressed. Maximum is 18. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-08-09 17:21:00] Sam Miletic of Boston Bruins was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-09 17:20:36] Boston Bruins roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-08-09 17:20:09] Sam Miletic was added to Boston Bruins.
[2019-08-09 17:05:55] TRADE : From New Jersey Devils to Boston Bruins : Jay Bouwmeester (72), Y:16-RND:4-New.
[2019-08-09 17:05:55] TRADE : From Boston Bruins to New Jersey Devils : Roman Polak (72).
[2019-08-09 17:04:01] TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Minnesota Wild : Y:16-RND:4-Bos.
[2019-08-09 17:03:48] TRADE : From Winnipeg Jets to Boston Bruins : Jordan Staal (73).
[2019-08-09 17:03:48] TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Winnipeg Jets : Y:15-RND:2-Cal, Y:16-RND:4-Chi.
[2019-08-08 10:33:07] Bruins hired Doug Weight for 100 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2019-08-08 10:31:42] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Bruins.
[2019-08-08 10:27:00] Spencer Smallman of Boston Bruins was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-08 10:26:58] Shawn O'Donnell of Boston Bruins was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-08 10:26:57] Steven Lorentz of Boston Bruins was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-08 10:26:54] Tim Schaller of Boston Bruins was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-08 10:26:49] Jack Kopacka of Boston Bruins was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-08 10:26:46] Frederick Gaudreau of Boston Bruins was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-08 10:26:44] Connor Bunnaman of Boston Bruins was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-08 10:26:38] Callum Booth of Boston Bruins was sent to farm.
[2019-08-08 10:26:30] Carl Gunnarsson of Boston Bruins was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-08 10:26:06] Gustav Bouramman of Boston Bruins was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-08 10:26:05] Luke Green of Boston Bruins was sent down to farm.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Séries
13211110000006269-71165000003338-51055000002931-222621081700022211906602182082277658177218455781215.38%862175.58%040978851.90%37376548.76%18234053.53%503348515153264133
Total Séries211110000006269-71165000003338-51055000002931-222621081700022211906602182082277658177218455781215.38%862175.58%040978851.90%37376548.76%18234053.53%503348515153264133