Boston Bruins

GP: 5 | W: 2 | L: 3 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 13 | GA: 18 | PP%: 16.67% | PK%: 87.50%
DG: Steve Gagné | Morale : 88 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 79
Prochain matchs #41 vs Pittsburgh Penguins
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jamie BennX100.00945583929593929689919491558587178860
2Joe Pavelski (C)XX100.00925587939089959596918290558688182850
3Nicklas Backstrom (A)X100.00805587969291979587948291559088181850
4David KrejciX100.00745588908787879288848090558584180810
5Patric HornqvistX100.00995586848686869071789186558682182810
6Blake ComeauXX100.00965583788383818168777395557781183770
7Ryan SpoonerXXX100.00905589828082778573877772557872168760
8Jordan WealXXX100.00665577827177747871706975556463181700
9Tim SchallerX100.00915565757877767371667281556060182700
10Noel AcciariXX100.00695567707569627070627173556059171650
11Frederick GaudreauXX100.00685566706662736680596064557371181630
12Mark Giordano (A)X100.00835580958796909625817398559594173860
13Torey KrugX100.00815586958187899625937595558280180840
14Matt NiskanenX100.00885585838992929025826891558085153820
15John MooreX100.00885582918387858325676782558280179780
16Roman PolakX100.00895574749782817825706382558787170770
17Dmitry KulikovX100.00815585818881917625666480558075179750
Rayé
1Brad MarchandXX98.00735570959191889568969492558683170860
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.8983558085848484856079758555807917678
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Semyon Varlamov100.0090879192929388959590558585177890
2Anton Khudobin100.0083808190828288868184558581179820
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008784869187888891888755858317886
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Rick Tocchet66787087776262CAN5451,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Brad MarchandBoston BruinsLW/RW5134240810216124.76%110821.700006170000120040.00%500000.7400000010
2Joe PavelskiBoston BruinsC/RW53142201513164518.75%112424.800004170000271251.61%12400000.6500000110
3Patric HornqvistBoston BruinsRW5044-32011111480.00%09318.63022514000000033.33%1200000.8600000000
4David KrejciBoston BruinsC5213100271121118.18%110721.520111140000150053.85%3900000.5600000000
5Jamie BennBoston BruinsLW5213-22010111561013.33%310120.24112515000060052.63%1900000.5900000000
6Matt NiskanenBoston BruinsD512311959963816.67%612124.36112415000017000.00%000000.4900000000
7Torey KrugBoston BruinsD5033-22011911160.00%712725.43011816000025000.00%000000.4700000000
8Blake ComeauBoston BruinsLW/RW5112-3003514487.14%06312.72000415000000050.00%800000.6300000001
9John MooreBoston BruinsD5112-36014542325.00%97014.1200000000011000.00%000000.5700000000
10Mark GiordanoBoston BruinsD5202-12010575528.57%612625.30101416000022100.00%000000.3200000100
11Nicklas BackstromBoston BruinsC5022-320216155130.00%012024.140003150000270050.86%17500000.3300000000
12Dmitry KulikovBoston BruinsD5011-340310230.00%76112.260000000001000.00%000000.3300000000
13Ryan SpoonerBoston BruinsC/LW/RW5000-300365430.00%15310.7600001000040048.39%6200000.0000000000
14Jordan WealBoston BruinsC/LW/RW5000-320044170.00%0479.520000000000000.00%200000.0000000000
15Noel AcciariBoston BruinsC/LW5000-100103020.00%0275.4300000000000066.67%300000.0000000000
16Roman PolakBoston BruinsD5000-21201831000.00%39919.8800000000016000.00%000000.0000000000
17Tim SchallerBoston BruinsLW5000-100413230.00%1265.36000000000000100.00%300000.0000000000
18Frederick GaudreauBoston BruinsC/LW5000-100020000.00%0265.3600000000000030.43%2300000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne90132033-25595124108147511078.84%46150716.753694416000001892249.68%47500000.4400000221
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Anton KhudobinBoston Bruins11001.0000.0028000130000.000005000
2Semyon VarlamovBoston Bruins51210.8883.8328200181610000.000050001
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne62210.8973.4731100181740000.000055001


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Anton KhudobinBoston BruinsG301986-05-06No203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$285,714$No
Blake ComeauBoston BruinsLW/RW301986-02-17No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$714,286$No
Brad MarchandBoston BruinsLW/RW281988-05-10No183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$1,428,571$No
David KrejciBoston BruinsC301986-04-28No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$1,000,000$No
Dmitry KulikovBoston BruinsD261990-10-29No204 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$142,857$No
Frederick GaudreauBoston BruinsC/LW231993-05-01No179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$85,714$No
Jamie BennBoston BruinsLW271989-07-18No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm6,500,000$6,500,000$1,857,143$No
Joe PavelskiBoston BruinsC/RW321984-07-11No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$1,428,571$No
John MooreBoston BruinsD261990-11-19No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$285,714$No
Jordan WealBoston BruinsC/LW/RW241992-04-15No179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$142,857$No
Mark GiordanoBoston BruinsD331983-10-02No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$1,428,571$No
Matt NiskanenBoston BruinsD301986-12-05No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$1,000,000$No
Nicklas BackstromBoston BruinsC291987-11-22No213 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$1,428,571$No
Noel AcciariBoston BruinsC/LW241992-03-31No205 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$85,714$No
Patric HornqvistBoston BruinsRW301987-01-01No189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$1,000,000$No
Roman PolakBoston BruinsD301986-04-27No236 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$285,714$No
Ryan SpoonerBoston BruinsC/LW/RW241992-01-29No181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$285,714$No
Semyon VarlamovBoston BruinsG281988-04-26No209 Lbs7 ft10NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$285,714$No
Tim SchallerBoston BruinsLW261990-11-15No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$85,714$No
Torey KrugBoston BruinsD251991-04-11No181 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$714,286$No
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2027.75198 Lbs6 ft11.902,445,000$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
48,900,000$27,800,000$15,000,000$7,500,000$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1David KrejciJoe Pavelski40113
2Jamie BennNicklas BackstromPatric Hornqvist40113
3Jordan WealRyan SpoonerBlake Comeau15113
4Noel AcciariFrederick GaudreauTim Schaller5122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Matt NiskanenTorey Krug44131
2Roman PolakMark Giordano36131
3Dmitry KulikovJohn Moore15131
4Torey KrugRoman Polak5131
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nicklas BackstromJoe Pavelski60005
2Jamie BennDavid KrejciPatric Hornqvist40005
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark GiordanoTorey Krug60113
2Blake ComeauMatt Niskanen40113
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nicklas BackstromJoe Pavelski60131
2David Krejci40131
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark GiordanoTorey Krug60131
2Matt NiskanenRoman Polak40131
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1David Krejci60131Matt NiskanenTorey Krug60131
2Nicklas Backstrom40131John MooreMark Giordano40131
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nicklas Backstrom60122
2David KrejciJamie Benn40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark GiordanoTorey Krug60122
2Roman PolakMatt Niskanen40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Nicklas BackstromJamie BennMark GiordanoTorey Krug
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Joe PavelskiJamie BennMatt NiskanenMark Giordano
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
David Krejci, Joe Pavelski, Patric HornqvistJamie Benn, David KrejciJamie Benn
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Torey Krug, Matt Niskanen, John MooreDmitry KulikovTorey Krug, Roman Polak
Tirs de Pénalité
Joe Pavelski, , Jamie Benn, Nicklas Backstrom, David Krejci
Gardien
#1 : Semyon Varlamov, #2 : Anton Khudobin


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Pittsburgh Penguins523000001318-530300000411-72200000097240.4001320330035501474444563174465912418316.67%24387.50%09920348.77%9919550.77%387749.35%11677130386330
Total523000001318-530300000411-72200000097240.4001320330035501474444563174465912418316.67%24387.50%09920348.77%9919550.77%387749.35%11677130386330
_Since Last GM Reset523000001318-530300000411-72200000097240.4001320330035501474444563174465912418316.67%24387.50%09920348.77%9919550.77%387749.35%11677130386330
_Vs Conference523000001318-530300000411-72200000097240.4001320330035501474444563174465912418316.67%24387.50%09920348.77%9919550.77%387749.35%11677130386330

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
54L1132033147174465912400
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
52300001318
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3030000411
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
220000097
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
220100
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
18316.67%24387.50%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
44445633550
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
9920348.77%9919550.77%387749.35%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
11677130386330


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2019-04-061Pittsburgh Penguins5Boston Bruins3LSommaire du Match
3 - 2019-04-089Pittsburgh Penguins2Boston Bruins1LXSommaire du Match
5 - 2019-04-1017Boston Bruins4Pittsburgh Penguins3WSommaire du Match
7 - 2019-04-1225Boston Bruins5Pittsburgh Penguins4WSommaire du Match
9 - 2019-04-1433Pittsburgh Penguins4Boston Bruins0LSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-04-1641Boston Bruins-Pittsburgh Penguins-
13 - 2019-04-1849Pittsburgh Penguins-Boston Bruins-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603520200
Assistance18,00015,0006,00012,0003,000
Attendance PCT100.00%100.00%100.00%100.00%100.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
38 18000 - 100.00% 1,125,000$3,375,000$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 48,900,000$ 33,887,000$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 20 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 4 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 104,653,992$ 104,653,992$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Brad MarchandAGE:28PO:1OV:86
Jamie BennAGE:27PO:1OV:86
Blake ComeauAGE:30PO:1OV:77
Ryan SpoonerAGE:24PO:1OV:76
Jason ChimeraAGE:37PO:1OV:70
Jordan WealAGE:24PO:1OV:70
Tim SchallerAGE:26PO:1OV:70
Zac RinaldoAGE:26PO:1OV:67
Tom KuhnhacklAGE:24PO:1OV:67
Noel AcciariAGE:24PO:1OV:65
Frederick GaudreauAGE:23PO:1OV:63
*Giovanni FioreAGE:20PO:1OV:60
Liam O'BrienAGE:22PO:1OV:60
*Dmytro TimashovAGE:20PO:1OV:58
Justin FlorekAGE:26PO:1OV:57
Yannick VeilleuxAGE:23PO:1OV:57
Clarke MacArthurAGE:31PO:1OV:54
*Pascal PelletierAGE:33PO:1OV:52
Joe PavelskiAGE:32PO:1OV:85
Nicklas BackstromAGE:29PO:1OV:85
David KrejciAGE:30PO:1OV:81
Ryan SpoonerAGE:24PO:1OV:76
Jordan WealAGE:24PO:1OV:70
Noel AcciariAGE:24PO:1OV:65
Frederick GaudreauAGE:23PO:1OV:63
*Anthony RichardAGE:20PO:1OV:57
Louis-Marc AubryAGE:25PO:1OV:53
Brad MarchandAGE:28PO:1OV:86
Joe PavelskiAGE:32PO:1OV:85
Patric HornqvistAGE:30PO:1OV:81
Blake ComeauAGE:30PO:1OV:77
Ryan SpoonerAGE:24PO:1OV:76
Jason ChimeraAGE:37PO:1OV:70
Jordan WealAGE:24PO:1OV:70
Zac RinaldoAGE:26PO:1OV:67
Tom KuhnhacklAGE:24PO:1OV:67
Curtis McKenzieAGE:25PO:1OV:63
*Giovanni FioreAGE:20PO:1OV:60
Ben SmithAGE:28PO:1OV:59
Matej StranskyAGE:23PO:1OV:57
Jack SkilleAGE:29PO:1OV:54
Jordan CaronAGE:26PO:1OV:53

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Mark GiordanoAGE:33PO:1OV:86
Torey KrugAGE:25PO:1OV:84
Matt NiskanenAGE:30PO:1OV:82
John MooreAGE:26PO:1OV:78
Roman PolakAGE:30PO:1OV:77
Dmitry KulikovAGE:26PO:1OV:75
Nate ProsserAGE:30PO:1OV:69
Brian StraitAGE:29PO:1OV:56
Loic LeducAGE:22PO:1OV:54
Maxime FortunusAGE:33PO:1OV:54
*Carson SoucyAGE:22PO:1OV:54
Semyon VarlamovAGE:28PO:1OV:89
Anton KhudobinAGE:30PO:1OV:82
Michael LeightonAGE:35PO:1OV:73
Christopher GibsonAGE:24PO:1OV:67
Jeremy SmithAGE:27PO:1OV:62
Philippe DesrosiersAGE:21PO:1OV:59

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Adam MarshBoston Bruins11126
Callum BoothBoston Bruins1187
Connor BunnamanBoston Bruins12113
Giorgio EstephanBoston Bruins11104
Gustav BourammanBoston Bruins11112
Jack KopackaBoston Bruins12133
Keegan KanzigBoston Bruins9158
Luke GreenBoston Bruins12105
Matt SchmalzBoston Bruins11101
Shawn O'DonnellBoston Bruins
Spencer SmallmanBoston Bruins11102
Steve LorentzBoston Bruins11169

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
14Phi Flo Phi NYI Van
15NYI
16Bos Phi Bos
17Bos Bos PHX Bos
18Bos Bos NYR Bos



[2019-02-18 15:18:33] - TRADE : From Phoenix Coyotes to Boston Bruins : Tim Schaller (70).
[2019-02-18 15:18:33] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Phoenix Coyotes : Shawn Ouellette-St. Amant (57), Y:18-RND:5-Bos.
[2019-02-06 09:14:24] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Vegas Golden Knights : Chris Wideman (70).
[2019-02-05 09:07:07] - Boston Bruins hired Rick Tocchet for 1 000 000 $ for 5 year(s).
[2019-02-05 09:06:52] - Boston Bruins fired John Tortorella.
[2019-02-05 09:05:29] - TRADE : From Florida Panthers to Boston Bruins : Matt Niskanen (81), Roman Polak (76).
[2019-02-05 09:05:29] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Florida Panthers : Matt Grzelcyk (71), Kevan Miller (78).
[2019-02-05 09:04:58] - TRADE : From Ottawa Senators to Boston Bruins : Dmitry Kulikov (75), Y:14-RND:6-Van.
[2019-02-05 09:04:58] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Ottawa Senators : Alexei Emelin (78), Xavier Ouellet (71), Y:14-RND:5-Bos.
[2019-02-03 22:07:15] - TRADE : From New York Islanders to Boston Bruins : Ryan Spooner (76), Y:14-RND:5-Phi.
[2019-02-03 22:07:15] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to New York Islanders : Matt Martin (70), Rocco Grimaldi (60).
[2019-02-02 19:23:09] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Boston Bruins : Brian Strait (56).
[2019-01-27 13:50:53] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Boston Bruins : Blake Comeau (77).
[2019-01-27 13:50:53] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Minnesota Wild : Y:15-RND:4-Wpg.
[2019-01-27 13:50:23] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Boston Bruins : Matt Martin (70), Semyon Varlamov (89).
[2019-01-27 13:50:23] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Chicago Blackhawks : Ben Bishop (87).
[2019-01-27 13:49:56] - TRADE : From Buffalo Sabres to Boston Bruins : Alexei Emelin (78).
[2019-01-27 13:49:56] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Buffalo Sabres : Y:18-RND:6-Bos.
[2019-01-23 11:17:23] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Anaheim Ducks : David Desharnais (70).
[2019-01-23 11:17:13] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Vegas Golden Knights : Jimmy Hayes (68).
[2019-01-22 15:02:18] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Boston Bruins : Y:18-RND:3-NYR.
[2019-01-22 15:02:18] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to New York Rangers : Adam McQuaid (74).
[2019-01-22 14:41:30] - Joe Pavelski has been selected as the team Captain for the Boston Bruins.
[2019-01-22 14:41:29] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Boston Bruins.
[2019-01-22 14:41:24] - Mark Giordano has been selected as assistant for Boston Bruins.
[2019-01-22 14:41:22] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Boston Bruins.
[2019-01-22 14:24:07] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Boston Bruins : Joe Pavelski (84), Jordan Weal (70), Tom Kuhnhackl (67).
[2019-01-22 14:24:07] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Minnesota Wild : Blake Comeau (77), Michael Grabner (77), Y:17-RND:1-Bos, Y:17-RND:4-PHX.
[2019-01-15 16:15:22] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Vegas Golden Knights : Brian Strait (56).
[2019-01-14 15:43:30] - TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Boston Bruins : Xavier Ouellet (72), Y:14-RND:4-Phi.
[2019-01-14 15:43:30] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Vancouver Canucks : David Backes (81).
[2019-01-14 15:43:09] - TRADE : From New York Islanders to Boston Bruins : Blake Comeau (77), Jamie Benn (86), Noel Acciari (65).
[2019-01-14 15:43:09] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to New York Islanders : Mark Stone (81), Ryan Spooner (76).
[2018-12-05 11:10:38] - TRADE : From Florida Panthers to Boston Bruins : Ben Bishop (87).
[2018-12-05 11:10:38] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Florida Panthers : Tuukka Rask (87).
[2018-12-03 18:11:44] - TRADE : From Calgary Flames to Boston Bruins : David Krejci (81).
[2018-12-03 18:11:44] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Calgary Flames : Kyle Turris (79).
[2018-12-03 18:11:22] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Detroit Red Wings : Y:15-RND:2-Tam.
[2018-12-03 18:11:09] - TRADE : From Tampa Bay Lightning to Boston Bruins : John Moore (78), Y:15-RND:2-Tam.
[2018-12-03 18:11:09] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Tampa Bay Lightning : Marc-Edouard Vlasic (82), Y:15-RND:4-Ott.
[2018-11-23 16:42:28] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Florida Panthers : Andrej Sekera (76).
[2018-11-14 11:54:42] - TRADE : From Phoenix Coyotes to Boston Bruins : David Desharnais (71).
[2018-11-14 11:54:42] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Phoenix Coyotes : Y:18-RND:3-Bos.
[2018-11-08 16:11:18] - TRADE : From Florida Panthers to Boston Bruins : Mark Giordano (86), Mark Stone (81), Michael Grabner (78).
[2018-11-08 16:11:18] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Florida Panthers : Jake Debrusk (75), James van Riemsdyk (80), Matt Niskanen (82), Y:15-RND:4-Flo.
[2018-09-29 10:51:23] - Team Name Change : Providence Bruins changed name to Bruins
[2018-09-23 12:49:25] - TRADE : From Philadelphie Flyers to Boston Bruins : Y:16-RND:2-Phi.
[2018-09-23 12:49:25] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Philadelphie Flyers : Rick Nash.
[2018-09-21 15:44:24] - TRADE : From Ottawa Senateurs to Boston Bruins : Ryan Spooner, Y:15-RND:4-Ott.
[2018-09-21 15:44:24] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Ottawa Senateurs : Carl Dahlstrom, Glenn Gawdin (P), Y:14-RND:3-Tor.
[2018-09-05 22:30:44] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Floride Panthers : Y:15-RND:3-Bos.



[2019-04-19 07:58:16] Boston Bruins roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-18 08:22:23] Brad Marchand from Boston Bruins is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-04-18 08:22:22] Game 33 - Brad Marchand from Boston Bruins is injured (Right Hip) and is out for 2 days.
[2019-04-16 07:45:54] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Bruins.
[2019-04-12 07:58:09] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Bruins.
[2019-04-12 07:57:55] Bruins roster errors : Too many Players available in Farm Team! 20 Dressed. Maximum is 19. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-12 07:57:24] Tom Kuhnhackl of Boston Bruins was sent down to farm.
[2019-04-12 07:57:22] Nate Prosser of Boston Bruins was sent down to farm.
[2019-04-12 07:57:19] Maxime Fortunus of Boston Bruins was sent down to farm.
[2019-04-12 07:56:30] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Bruins.
[2019-04-12 07:56:10] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Bruins.
[2019-04-06 12:59:53] Boston Bruins are expected to be over the salary cap by 200 000 $!
[2019-04-06 12:59:04] Christopher Gibson from Bruins is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-04-06 12:59:04] Tom Kuhnhackl from Boston Bruins is back from Sore Left Knee Injury.
[2019-04-06 12:59:03] Christopher Gibson from Bruins injured (Exhaustion)
[2019-04-06 12:58:55] Matt Niskanen from Boston Bruins is back from Torn Left Knee Ligaments Injury.
[2019-04-06 12:58:36] Michael Leighton from Bruins is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-04-06 12:58:32] Michael Leighton from Bruins injured (Exhaustion)
[2019-04-06 11:49:31] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Bruins.
[2019-04-06 11:48:33] Zac Rinaldo of Boston Bruins was sent down to farm.
[2019-04-06 11:48:12] Maxime Fortunus of Boston Bruins was sent to pro.
[2019-04-06 11:48:08] Boston Bruins roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-05 08:46:22] Nate Prosser from Boston Bruins is back from Bruised Left Leg Injury.
[2019-04-04 09:46:56] Game 1247 - Nate Prosser from Boston Bruins is injured (Bruised Left Leg) and is out for 4 days.
[2019-04-04 09:43:55] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Bruins.
[2019-04-04 09:43:12] Zac Rinaldo of Boston Bruins was sent to pro.
[2019-04-04 09:37:55] Boston Bruins roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-03 08:16:12] Ryan Spooner from Boston Bruins is back from Strained Groin Injury.
[2019-04-02 08:21:03] Game 1231 - Tom Kuhnhackl from Boston Bruins is injured (Sore Left Knee) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2019-04-02 08:16:53] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Bruins.
[2019-04-02 08:14:51] Nate Prosser of Boston Bruins was sent to pro.
[2019-04-02 08:14:28] Boston Bruins roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-03-31 09:06:22] Game 1217 - Matt Niskanen from Boston Bruins is injured (Torn Left Knee Ligaments) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2019-03-24 10:02:36] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Bruins.
[2019-03-24 10:01:49] Tom Kuhnhackl of Boston Bruins was sent to pro.
[2019-03-24 10:01:41] Boston Bruins roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-03-23 16:27:36] Jamie Benn from Boston Bruins has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-03-23 16:27:36] Game 1154 - Ryan Spooner from Boston Bruins is injured (Strained Groin) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2019-03-17 10:39:39] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Bruins.
[2019-03-17 10:39:13] Tom Kuhnhackl of Boston Bruins was sent down to farm.
[2019-03-17 10:39:11] Jason Chimera of Boston Bruins was sent down to farm.
[2019-03-16 09:21:55] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Bruins.
[2019-03-16 09:21:07] Jason Chimera of Boston Bruins was sent to pro.
[2019-03-16 09:20:46] Boston Bruins roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-03-15 05:22:37] Jordan Weal from Boston Bruins is back from Left Ankle Injury.
[2019-03-15 05:22:37] Ryan Spooner from Boston Bruins is back from Sore Right Knee Injury.
[2019-03-14 08:42:38] Game 1092 - Ryan Spooner from Boston Bruins is injured (Sore Right Knee) and is out for 4 days.
[2019-03-14 08:39:34] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Bruins.
[2019-03-14 08:38:41] Tom Kuhnhackl of Boston Bruins was sent to pro.
[2019-03-14 08:37:58] Boston Bruins roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
13523000001318-530300000411-72200000097241320330035501474444563174465912418316.67%24387.50%09920348.77%9919550.77%387749.35%11677130386330
Total Séries523000001318-530300000411-72200000097241320330035501474444563174465912418316.67%24387.50%09920348.77%9919550.77%387749.35%11677130386330