Philadelphia Flyers

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Kriss Cardenas | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 69
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mikko RantanenX100.005843778589878884628781668265678515750
2Jaden SchwartzX100.006837857768838276587974717573687157710
3Sam ReinhartXX100.005837877578859574637775587667658869700
4Thomas Vanek (A)XX100.005839817483807873527574567785765644690
5Valtteri FilppulaX100.005337886874778566806967796885793229680
6Patrik BerglundXXX100.008237816789735066786471736879716373670
7Colin WilsonXXX100.006336926782747866626965586478726917650
8Tom PyattXXX100.005935926369776462656459805780724536640
9Tomas JurcoXX100.006238856478817563656261646673677180640
10Charles HudonXX100.008440786571726964706863627167656674640
11Jacob de la RoseXX100.007337826587697363786257715867647575640
12Sven AndrighettoXX100.005937896668697765536863616471675848630
13Alexander Edler (A)X100.008544646886916967308069865882853821750
14Ron HainseyX100.007642876584869463307461855288783623730
15Calvin de HaanX100.008637876276848761307454834875697072710
16Marc StaalX100.007439836189859259306856825180725263710
17Mikhail SergachevX100.007839817386838872307768625861638648700
18Kevin ShattenkirkX100.007237787476858673307764586377716830690
Rayé
1Marian StudenicX100.005336915770928956595554565561636453590
2Trevor van RiemsdykX100.005636896679789164307157764875693621680
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00683884687981816753716569637470614768
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Martin Jones100.00949593849392949392949377834026880
2Anthony Stolarz100.00788179947776787776787769737222770
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0086888689858486858486857378562483
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Rod Brind'Amour84918485726777CAN4851,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Alexander EdlerPhiladelphia FlyersD331986-04-21No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$NoLien
Anthony StolarzPhiladelphia FlyersG251994-01-20No210 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$NoLien
Calvin de HaanPhiladelphia FlyersD281991-05-09No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$NoLien
Charles HudonPhiladelphia FlyersLW/RW251994-06-23No196 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$NoLien
Colin WilsonPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW/RW291989-10-20No221 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLien
Jacob de la RosePhiladelphia FlyersC/LW241995-05-20No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$300,000$NoLien
Jaden SchwartzPhiladelphia FlyersLW271992-06-25No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$NoLien
Kevin ShattenkirkPhiladelphia FlyersD301989-01-29No206 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$NoLien
Marc StaalPhiladelphia FlyersD321987-01-13No213 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$NoLien
Marian StudenicPhiladelphia FlyersRW201998-10-28No164 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm300,000$300,000$300,000$NoLien
Martin JonesPhiladelphia FlyersG291990-01-10No190 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$NoLien
Mikhail SergachevPhiladelphia FlyersD211998-06-25No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$NoLien
Mikko RantanenPhiladelphia FlyersRW221996-10-29No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$NoLien
Patrik BerglundPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW/RW311988-06-02No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,080,333$2,080,333$2,080,333$NoLien
Ron HainseyPhiladelphia FlyersD381981-03-24No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,555,555$2,555,555$2,555,555$NoLien
Sam ReinhartPhiladelphia FlyersC/RW231995-11-06No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$NoLien
Sven AndrighettoPhiladelphia FlyersLW/RW261993-03-21No188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$NoLien
Thomas VanekPhiladelphia FlyersLW/RW351984-01-19No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,022,222$3,022,222$3,022,222$NoLien
Tom PyattPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW/RW321987-02-14No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$NoLien
Tomas JurcoPhiladelphia FlyersLW/RW261992-12-28No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$NoLien
Trevor van RiemsdykPhiladelphia FlyersD271991-07-24No192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$NoLien
Valtteri FilppulaPhiladelphia FlyersC351984-03-20No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,222,000$3,222,000$3,222,000$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2228.09201 Lbs6 ft22.412,001,369$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
44,030,110$37,780,110$16,158,110$5,702,555$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jaden SchwartzSam ReinhartMikko Rantanen40122
2Thomas VanekValtteri FilppulaPatrik Berglund30122
3Jacob de la RoseColin WilsonCharles Hudon20122
4Sven AndrighettoTom PyattTomas Jurco10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alexander EdlerRon Hainsey40122
2Marc StaalCalvin de Haan30122
3Mikhail SergachevKevin Shattenkirk20122
4Alexander EdlerKevin Shattenkirk10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jaden SchwartzSam ReinhartMikko Rantanen60122
2Thomas VanekValtteri FilppulaPatrik Berglund40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alexander EdlerKevin Shattenkirk60122
2Ron HainseyCalvin de Haan40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mikko RantanenJaden Schwartz60122
2Sam ReinhartThomas Vanek40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alexander EdlerRon Hainsey60122
2Marc StaalCalvin de Haan40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mikko Rantanen60122Alexander EdlerRon Hainsey60122
2Jaden Schwartz40122Marc StaalCalvin de Haan40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mikko RantanenJaden Schwartz60122
2Sam ReinhartThomas Vanek40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alexander EdlerRon Hainsey60122
2Marc StaalCalvin de Haan40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jaden SchwartzSam ReinhartMikko RantanenAlexander EdlerRon Hainsey
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jaden SchwartzSam ReinhartMikko RantanenAlexander EdlerRon Hainsey
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Sven Andrighetto, Colin Wilson, Jacob de la RoseSven Andrighetto, Colin WilsonJacob de la Rose
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Mikhail Sergachev, Kevin Shattenkirk, Marc StaalMikhail SergachevKevin Shattenkirk, Marc Staal
Tirs de Pénalité
Mikko Rantanen, Jaden Schwartz, Sam Reinhart, Thomas Vanek, Valtteri Filppula
Gardien
#1 : Martin Jones, #2 : Anthony Stolarz


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603520200
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 44,030,110$ 16,198,000$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 22 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 1,611,175$ 1,611,175$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Jaden SchwartzAGE:27PO:71OV:71
Thomas VanekAGE:35PO:56OV:69
Patrik BerglundAGE:31PO:63OV:67
Colin WilsonAGE:29PO:69OV:65
Jacob de la RoseAGE:24PO:75OV:64
Tomas JurcoAGE:26PO:71OV:64
Charles HudonAGE:25PO:66OV:64
Tom PyattAGE:32PO:45OV:64
Sven AndrighettoAGE:26PO:58OV:63
Seth GriffithAGE:26PO:55OV:62
Adam TambelliniAGE:24PO:60OV:61
Cory ConacherAGE:29PO:45OV:59
Landon FerraroAGE:27PO:64OV:57
Patrick EavesAGE:35PO:46OV:57
Sam ReinhartAGE:23PO:88OV:70
Valtteri FilppulaAGE:35PO:32OV:68
Patrik BerglundAGE:31PO:63OV:67
Colin WilsonAGE:29PO:69OV:65
Jacob de la RoseAGE:24PO:75OV:64
Tom PyattAGE:32PO:45OV:64
Seth GriffithAGE:26PO:55OV:62
Adam TambelliniAGE:24PO:60OV:61
Joel L'EsperanceAGE:23PO:52OV:61
Cory ConacherAGE:29PO:45OV:59
Landon FerraroAGE:27PO:64OV:57
Mikko RantanenAGE:22PO:85OV:75
Sam ReinhartAGE:23PO:88OV:70
Thomas VanekAGE:35PO:56OV:69
Patrik BerglundAGE:31PO:63OV:67
Colin WilsonAGE:29PO:69OV:65
Tomas JurcoAGE:26PO:71OV:64
Charles HudonAGE:25PO:66OV:64
Tom PyattAGE:32PO:45OV:64
Sven AndrighettoAGE:26PO:58OV:63
Seth GriffithAGE:26PO:55OV:62
*Filip ZadinaAGE:19PO:91OV:61
Tomas HykaAGE:26PO:53OV:61
Colin McDonaldAGE:34PO:50OV:61
Chris ThorburnAGE:36PO:42OV:60
Marian StudenicAGE:20PO:64OV:59
Cory ConacherAGE:29PO:45OV:59
Scott KosmachukAGE:25PO:64OV:58
Landon FerraroAGE:27PO:64OV:57
Patrick EavesAGE:35PO:46OV:57

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Alexander EdlerAGE:33PO:38OV:75
Ron HainseyAGE:38PO:36OV:73
Calvin de HaanAGE:28PO:70OV:71
Marc StaalAGE:32PO:52OV:71
Mikhail SergachevAGE:21PO:86OV:70
Kevin ShattenkirkAGE:30PO:68OV:69
Christian FolinAGE:28PO:36OV:68
Trevor van RiemsdykAGE:27PO:36OV:68
Oscar FantenbergAGE:27PO:36OV:66
Griffin ReinhartAGE:25PO:80OV:65
Alex BiegaAGE:31PO:49OV:65
Cameron GaunceAGE:29PO:58OV:64
Andrew CampbellAGE:31PO:51OV:63
Matt TennysonAGE:29PO:46OV:62
Chris CarlisleAGE:24PO:51OV:58
Brian CooperAGE:25PO:55OV:56
Martin JonesAGE:29PO:40OV:88
Anthony StolarzAGE:25PO:72OV:77
Mike McKennaAGE:36PO:28OV:76
Peter BudajAGE:36PO:34OV:73
Al MontoyaAGE:34PO:30OV:70

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Adam ComriePhiladelphia Flyers
Adam GinningPhiladelphia Flyers1461
Alex FriesenPhiladelphia Flyers
Brandon MashinterPhiladelphia Flyers
Bryce Van BrabantPhiladelphia Flyers
Cam HillisPhiladelphia Flyers14104
Cameron CrottyPhiladelphia Flyers13137
Clayton StonerPhiladelphia Flyers
David BoothPhiladelphia Flyers
Henrik ZetterbergPhiladelphia Flyers
Iiro PakarinenPhiladelphia Flyers
Jakob RagnarssonPhiladelphia Flyers14103
Jakub KindlPhiladelphia Flyers
Kirill GotovetsPhiladelphia Flyers
Liam FoudyPhiladelphia Flyers1431
Marco RoyPhiladelphia Flyers
Mattias BackmanPhiladelphia Flyers
Mike BlundenPhiladelphia Flyers
Nick HenryPhiladelphia Flyers13105
Niklas SvedbergPhiladelphia Flyers
Patrick McNallyPhiladelphia Flyers
Paul BissonnettePhiladelphia Flyers
Rene BourquePhiladelphia Flyers
Ryan MerkleyPhiladelphia Flyers1418
Sergey KalininPhiladelphia Flyers
Yohann AuvituPhiladelphia Flyers

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
15Phi
16Buf Phi
17Phi Phi Phi Pit
18Cal Phi Phi Phi Phi
19Phi Phi Phi Phi Phi Phi



[2019-08-15 21:30:11] - Marian Studenic was added to Philadelphia Flyers.
[2019-08-03 09:23:58] - Joel L'Esperance was added to Philadelphia Flyers.
[2019-07-30 14:45:54] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Philadelphia Flyers.
[2019-07-29 15:05:55] - TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Philadelphia Flyers : Patrik Berglund (67).
[2019-07-28 16:45:28] - TRADE : From Colorado Avalanche to Philadelphia Flyers : Christian Folin (68).
[2019-07-16 09:11:39] - Philadelphia Flyers hired Rod Brind'Amour for 1 000 000 $ for 5 year(s).
[2019-07-16 09:11:25] - Phantoms hired Mike Vellucci for 1 000 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-07-16 09:11:17] - Phantoms fired Rick Kowalsky.
[2019-07-16 09:11:14] - Philadelphia Flyers fired Mike Vellucci.
[2019-06-28 11:01:06] - Philadelphia Flyers drafts Cam Hillis as the #104 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2019-06-28 11:00:57] - Philadelphia Flyers drafts Jakob Ragnarsson as the #103 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2019-06-27 19:54:44] - TRADE : From Anaheim Ducks to Philadelphia Flyers : Y:14-RND:4-Edm, Y:14-RND:4-Cal.
[2019-06-27 19:54:44] - TRADE : From Philadelphia Flyers to Anaheim Ducks : Y:16-RND:3-Ana, Y:18-RND:4-Phi, Y:15-RND:6-Col.
[2019-06-25 11:06:56] - TRADE : From Philadelphia Flyers to New York Rangers : Y:16-RND:5-Buf, Y:17-RND:5-Phi.
[2019-06-25 11:06:56] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Philadelphia Flyers : Marc Staal (71).
[2019-06-20 15:23:08] - TRADE : From Philadelphia Flyers to Buffalo Sabres : Y:14-RND:3-MTL.
[2019-06-20 15:23:08] - TRADE : From Buffalo Sabres to Philadelphia Flyers : Charles Hudon (64), Y:16-RND:5-Buf, Y:16-RND:3-Buf.
[2019-06-20 15:03:26] - Filip Zadina was added to Philadelphia Flyers.



[2019-08-15 21:30:11] Marian Studenic was added to Philadelphia Flyers.
[2019-08-12 16:41:09] Successfully loaded Philadelphia Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-08-12 16:41:09] Tomas Jurco of Philadelphia Flyers was sent to pro.
[2019-08-12 16:41:09] Seth Griffith of Philadelphia Flyers was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-07 08:03:12] Successfully loaded Philadelphia Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-08-07 08:03:12] Peter Budaj of Philadelphia Flyers was sent to farm.
[2019-08-07 08:03:12] Joel L'Esperance of Philadelphia Flyers was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-07 08:03:12] Jacob de la Rose of Philadelphia Flyers was sent to pro.
[2019-08-07 08:03:12] Griffin Reinhart of Philadelphia Flyers was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-07 08:03:12] Filip Zadina of Philadelphia Flyers was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-07 08:03:12] Tomas Jurco of Philadelphia Flyers was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-07 08:03:12] Oscar Fantenberg of Philadelphia Flyers was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-07 08:03:12] Chris Thorburn of Philadelphia Flyers was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-07 08:03:12] Alex Biega of Philadelphia Flyers was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-07 08:03:12] Patrick Eaves of Philadelphia Flyers was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-07 08:03:12] Cory Conacher of Philadelphia Flyers was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-03 09:24:07] Philadelphia Flyers roster errors : Too many Players available in Pro Team! 19 Dressed. Maximum is 18. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-08-03 09:23:58] Joel L'Esperance was added to Philadelphia Flyers.
[2019-08-02 11:37:12] Philadelphia Flyers roster errors : Too many Players available in Pro Team! 19 Dressed. Maximum is 18. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-07-31 15:37:17] Philadelphia Flyers roster errors : Too many Players available in Pro Team! 19 Dressed. Maximum is 18. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-07-31 15:27:58] Philadelphia Flyers roster errors : Too many Players available in Pro Team! 19 Dressed. Maximum is 18. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-07-31 03:25:30] Philadelphia Flyers roster errors : Too many Players available in Pro Team! 19 Dressed. Maximum is 18. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-07-30 14:45:54] Successfully loaded Philadelphia Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-07-30 14:45:54] Anthony Stolarz of Philadelphia Flyers was sent to pro.
[2019-07-30 14:45:54] Peter Budaj of Philadelphia Flyers was sent to pro.
[2019-07-30 14:45:54] Al Montoya of Philadelphia Flyers was sent to farm.
[2019-07-30 14:45:54] Griffin Reinhart of Philadelphia Flyers was sent to pro.
[2019-07-30 14:45:54] Oscar Fantenberg of Philadelphia Flyers was sent to pro.
[2019-07-30 14:45:54] Chris Thorburn of Philadelphia Flyers was sent to pro.
[2019-07-29 23:42:44] Auto Lines Function has been run for Philadelphia Flyers.
[2019-07-29 23:42:40] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Philadelphia Flyers.
[2019-07-29 23:42:39] Philadelphia Flyers roster errors : Not enough Centers available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Right Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 7 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 13 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-07-29 15:05:58] Philadelphia Flyers roster errors : Not enough Centers available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Right Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 7 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 13 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-07-29 15:05:55] TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Philadelphia Flyers : Patrik Berglund (67).
[2019-07-29 15:01:00] Philadelphia Flyers roster errors : Not enough Centers available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Right Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 7 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 13 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-07-28 16:45:28] TRADE : From Colorado Avalanche to Philadelphia Flyers : Christian Folin (68).
[2019-07-16 09:11:39] Philadelphia Flyers hired Rod Brind'Amour for 1 000 000 $ for 5 year(s).
[2019-07-16 09:11:25] Phantoms hired Mike Vellucci for 1 000 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-07-16 09:11:17] Phantoms fired Rick Kowalsky.
[2019-07-16 09:11:14] Philadelphia Flyers fired Mike Vellucci.
[2019-06-28 11:01:06] Philadelphia Flyers drafts Cam Hillis as the #104 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2019-06-28 11:00:57] Philadelphia Flyers drafts Jakob Ragnarsson as the #103 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT