Philadelphia Flyers

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Kriss Cardenas | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 76
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Henrik Zetterberg (C)XX100.00735589909191999185927192559596148830
2Jaden SchwartzX100.00695590938383949161898781558079157810
3Sam ReinhartXX100.00745598898086899068808590557570169800
4Thomas Vanek (A)XX100.00725587838989868758838575558892144780
5Valtteri FilppulaXX100.00705587818787888387787185558585129760
6Patrick EavesXX100.00885588789292877950748075558582151750
7Tom PyattXXX100.00805575747873747260716785558179136710
8Colin WilsonXXX100.00745580858282747781716972558175117710
9Sven AndrighettoXX100.00715572807775768060757171557272148710
10Tomas JurcoXX100.00765576837480807058646772557775180690
11Cory ConacherXX100.00785567746880717158647465557266162670
12Seth GriffithXXX100.00825575736863737050616262555050125620
13Alexander Edler (A)X100.00945576849395879225856794558787121830
14Mikhail SergachevX100.00835582958277819525876991557876148810
15Ron HainseyX100.00835595748990908625766491558585123790
16Calvin de HaanX100.00795591908484878025736282558279172770
17Robert BortuzzoX100.00875577818976688025666579558073183740
18Alex BiegaX100.00965573706777677425656177558075134700
Rayé
1Mikko RantanenXX100.00715588958890899681959087558078115840
2Trevor van RiemsdykX100.00715592888181838325706391558078121770
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0079558383828382825276728155807814475
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Martin Jones100.0088969187918589869188558686126860
2Al Montoya100.0079695984808077727579557977127750
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008483758686838379838455838212781
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Mike Vellucci80929184735868USA5241,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Al MontoyaPhiladelphia FlyersG311985-02-12No203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$No
Alex BiegaPhiladelphia FlyersD281988-04-03No187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Alexander EdlerPhiladelphia FlyersD301986-04-20No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$No
Calvin de HaanPhiladelphia FlyersD251991-05-09No193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$No
Colin WilsonPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW/RW271989-10-20No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$No
Cory ConacherPhiladelphia FlyersLW/RW271989-12-14No180 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Henrik ZetterbergPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW361980-10-09No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm10,000,000$10,000,000$10,000,000$No
Jaden SchwartzPhiladelphia FlyersLW241992-06-25No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$No
Martin JonesPhiladelphia FlyersG271990-01-09No187 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$No
Mikhail SergachevPhiladelphia FlyersD181998-06-25No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$No
Mikko RantanenPhiladelphia FlyersLW/RW201996-10-29No211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$No
Patrick EavesPhiladelphia FlyersLW/RW321984-04-30No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$No
Robert BortuzzoPhiladelphia FlyersD271989-03-17No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$No
Ron HainseyPhiladelphia FlyersD351981-03-23No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,555,555$2,555,555$2,555,555$No
Sam ReinhartPhiladelphia FlyersC/RW211995-11-06No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$No
Seth GriffithPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW/RW241993-01-03No192 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm300,000$300,000$300,000$No
Sven AndrighettoPhiladelphia FlyersLW/RW231993-03-20No183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Thomas VanekPhiladelphia FlyersLW/RW321984-01-18No218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Tom PyattPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW/RW291987-02-14No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$No
Tomas JurcoPhiladelphia FlyersLW/RW241992-12-27No203 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$No
Trevor van RiemsdykPhiladelphia FlyersD251991-07-23No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Valtteri FilppulaPhiladelphia FlyersC/RW321984-03-19No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,222,000$3,222,000$3,222,000$No
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2227.14199 Lbs6 ft11.501,755,798$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
38,627,555$26,377,555$10,455,555$0$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jaden SchwartzHenrik ZetterbergSam Reinhart40122
2Thomas VanekValtteri FilppulaPatrick Eaves30122
3Tom PyattColin WilsonSven Andrighetto20122
4Tomas JurcoSeth GriffithCory Conacher10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mikhail Sergachev40122
2Ron HainseyAlexander Edler30122
3Robert BortuzzoAlex Biega20122
4Mikhail Sergachev10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jaden SchwartzHenrik ZetterbergSam Reinhart60122
2Thomas VanekValtteri FilppulaPatrick Eaves40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mikhail Sergachev60122
2Ron HainseyRobert Bortuzzo40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Henrik ZetterbergJaden Schwartz60122
2Sam ReinhartThomas Vanek40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mikhail Sergachev60122
2Ron HainseyAlex Biega40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Henrik Zetterberg60122Mikhail Sergachev60122
2Jaden Schwartz40122Ron HainseyAlex Biega40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Henrik ZetterbergJaden Schwartz60122
2Sam ReinhartThomas Vanek40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mikhail Sergachev60122
2Ron HainseyRobert Bortuzzo40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jaden SchwartzHenrik ZetterbergSam ReinhartMikhail Sergachev
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jaden SchwartzHenrik ZetterbergSam ReinhartMikhail Sergachev
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Colin Wilson, Tom Pyatt, Sven AndrighettoColin Wilson, Tom PyattSven Andrighetto
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Robert Bortuzzo, Alex Biega, Ron HainseyRobert BortuzzoAlex Biega, Ron Hainsey
Tirs de Pénalité
Henrik Zetterberg, Jaden Schwartz, Sam Reinhart, Thomas Vanek, Valtteri Filppula
Gardien
#1 : Martin Jones, #2 : Al Montoya


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603520200
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 38,627,555$ 18,508,000$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 16 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 1,611,175$ 1,611,175$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Mikko RantanenAGE:20PO:1OV:84
Henrik ZetterbergAGE:36PO:1OV:83
Jaden SchwartzAGE:24PO:1OV:81
Thomas VanekAGE:32PO:1OV:78
Patrick EavesAGE:32PO:1OV:75
Tom PyattAGE:29PO:1OV:71
Colin WilsonAGE:27PO:1OV:71
Sven AndrighettoAGE:23PO:1OV:71
Tomas JurcoAGE:24PO:1OV:69
Cory ConacherAGE:27PO:1OV:67
Chris ThorburnAGE:33PO:1OV:66
David BoothAGE:32PO:1OV:65
Iiro PakarinenAGE:25PO:1OV:65
Seth GriffithAGE:24PO:1OV:62
Adam TambelliniAGE:22PO:1OV:59
Bryce Van BrabantAGE:25PO:1OV:58
Alex FriesenAGE:25PO:1OV:57
Paul BissonnetteAGE:31PO:1OV:57
Brandon MashinterAGE:28PO:1OV:55
Rene BourqueAGE:35PO:1OV:54
Sergey KalininAGE:25PO:1OV:53
Henrik ZetterbergAGE:36PO:1OV:83
Sam ReinhartAGE:21PO:1OV:80
Valtteri FilppulaAGE:32PO:1OV:76
Tom PyattAGE:29PO:1OV:71
Colin WilsonAGE:27PO:1OV:71
Jacob de La RoseAGE:21PO:1OV:68
Seth GriffithAGE:24PO:1OV:62
Landon FerraroAGE:25PO:1OV:60
Adam TambelliniAGE:22PO:1OV:59
Bryce Van BrabantAGE:25PO:1OV:58
Alex FriesenAGE:25PO:1OV:57
Marco RoyAGE:22PO:1OV:55
Sergey KalininAGE:25PO:1OV:53
Mikko RantanenAGE:20PO:1OV:84
Sam ReinhartAGE:21PO:1OV:80
Thomas VanekAGE:32PO:1OV:78
Valtteri FilppulaAGE:32PO:1OV:76
Patrick EavesAGE:32PO:1OV:75
Tom PyattAGE:29PO:1OV:71
Colin WilsonAGE:27PO:1OV:71
Sven AndrighettoAGE:23PO:1OV:71
Tomas JurcoAGE:24PO:1OV:69
Cory ConacherAGE:27PO:1OV:67
Chris ThorburnAGE:33PO:1OV:66
David BoothAGE:32PO:1OV:65
Iiro PakarinenAGE:25PO:1OV:65
Seth GriffithAGE:24PO:1OV:62
Tomas HykaAGE:23PO:1OV:61
Mike BlundenAGE:30PO:1OV:61
Scott KosmachukAGE:22PO:1OV:56
Rene BourqueAGE:35PO:1OV:54
Colin McDonaldAGE:32PO:1OV:54
Sergey KalininAGE:25PO:1OV:53

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Alexander EdlerAGE:30PO:1OV:83
Mikhail SergachevAGE:18PO:1OV:81
Ron HainseyAGE:35PO:1OV:79
Calvin de HaanAGE:25PO:1OV:77
Trevor van RiemsdykAGE:25PO:1OV:77
Robert BortuzzoAGE:27PO:1OV:74
Alex BiegaAGE:28PO:1OV:70
Oscar FantenbergAGE:25PO:1OV:68
Yohann AuvituAGE:27PO:1OV:67
Matt TennysonAGE:26PO:1OV:66
Griffin ReinhartAGE:22PO:1OV:64
Clayton StonerAGE:31PO:1OV:58
Jakub KindlAGE:29PO:1OV:57
Cameron GaunceAGE:26PO:1OV:56
Chris CarlisleAGE:22PO:1OV:54
Andrew CampbellAGE:28PO:1OV:54
Mattias BackmanAGE:24PO:1OV:54
Kirill GotovetsAGE:25PO:1OV:54
Adam ComrieAGE:26PO:1OV:53
Patrick McNallyAGE:25PO:1OV:53
Brian CooperAGE:23PO:1OV:53
Martin JonesAGE:27PO:1OV:86
Al MontoyaAGE:31PO:1OV:75
Peter BudajAGE:34PO:1OV:74
Niklas SvedbergAGE:27PO:1OV:70
Anthony StolarzAGE:22PO:1OV:69
Mike McKennaAGE:33PO:1OV:67

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Adam GinningPhiladelphia Flyers1461
Cameron CrottyPhiladelphia Flyers13137
Filip ZadinaPhiladelphia Flyers149
Liam FoudyPhiladelphia Flyers1431
Nick HenryPhiladelphia Flyers13105
Ryan MerkleyPhiladelphia Flyers1418

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
14MTL
15Phi Col
16Ana Phi
17Phi Phi Phi Phi Pit
18Phi Phi Phi Phi Phi Phi



[2019-06-13 08:22:32] - Philadelphia Flyers drafts Adam Ginning as the #61 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2019-06-11 16:34:12] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Philadelphia Flyers : Jacob de La Rose (68), Y:14-RND:2-Was, Y:14-RND:3-MTL.
[2019-06-11 16:34:12] - TRADE : From Philadelphia Flyers to Vegas Golden Knights : Y:14-RND:2-Tam.
[2019-06-11 16:31:56] - TRADE : From Philadelphia Flyers to New Jersey Devils : Mike Green (82).
[2019-06-11 16:31:56] - TRADE : From New Jersey Devils to Philadelphia Flyers : Calvin de Haan (77), Y:14-RND:2-Tam.
[2019-06-04 14:44:51] - Philadelphia Flyers drafts Liam Foudy as the #31 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2019-06-03 14:29:15] - Philadelphia Flyers drafts Ryan Merkley as the #18 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2019-06-03 14:27:40] - Philadelphia Flyers drafts Filip Zadina as the #9 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2019-05-31 15:02:22] - TRADE : From Philadelphia Flyers to Colorado Avalanche : Y:15-RND:1-Ana, Y:14-RND:1-Edm.
[2019-05-31 15:02:22] - TRADE : From Colorado Avalanche to Philadelphia Flyers : Y:14-RND:1-Col, Y:14-RND:1-MTL.
[2019-04-18 08:22:24] - Phantoms was eliminated at round 1 of year 13.
[2019-04-06 13:17:23] - Philadelphia Flyers didn't make playoff for year 13.
[2019-02-28 14:22:39] - TRADE : From Philadelphia Flyers to Edmonton Oilers : William Karlsson (84), Dustin Brown (82), Cody Franson (77), Y:17-RND:4-Phi.
[2019-02-28 14:22:39] - TRADE : From Edmonton Oilers to Philadelphia Flyers : Jaden Schwartz (81), Valtteri Filppula (76), Seth Griffith (62), Y:14-RND:1-Edm.
[2019-02-28 14:21:20] - TRADE : From Philadelphia Flyers to Buffalo Sabres : Eddie Lack (72), Radim Vrbata (74).
[2019-02-28 14:21:20] - TRADE : From Buffalo Sabres to Philadelphia Flyers : Cory Conacher (67), Peter Budaj (74), Y:15-RND:6-Col.
[2019-02-08 10:31:35] - TRADE : From Philadelphia Flyers to Anaheim Ducks : Phil Kessel (85), Andrew MacDonald (77), Scott Walford (P).
[2019-02-08 10:31:35] - TRADE : From Anaheim Ducks to Philadelphia Flyers : Sam Reinhart (80), Cody Franson (77), Y:15-RND:1-Ana.
[2019-01-30 09:38:58] - TRADE : From Philadelphia Flyers to Florida Panthers : Tyler Ennis (70).
[2019-01-30 09:38:58] - TRADE : From Florida Panthers to Philadelphia Flyers : Radim Vrbata (74).
[2019-01-17 17:53:25] - TRADE : From Philadelphia Flyers to Pittsburgh Penguins : Y:15-RND:5-Phi, Y:16-RND:5-Phi.
[2019-01-17 17:53:25] - TRADE : From Pittsburgh Penguins to Philadelphia Flyers : Tom Pyatt (71), Y:17-RND:6-Pit.
[2019-01-17 17:51:08] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Philadelphia Flyers : Dustin Brown (82).
[2019-01-17 17:51:08] - TRADE : From Philadelphia Flyers to Vegas Golden Knights : Corey Perry (79), Victor Rask (75), Y:15-RND:2-Phi.
[2019-01-16 14:31:53] - TRADE : From Philadelphia Flyers to Anaheim Ducks : Rick Nash (78).
[2019-01-16 14:31:53] - TRADE : From Anaheim Ducks to Philadelphia Flyers : Y:16-RND:3-Ana.
[2018-10-03 14:37:57] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Philadelphia Flyers : Al Montoya, Alex Biega.



[2019-06-13 08:22:32] Philadelphia Flyers drafts Adam Ginning as the #61 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2019-06-11 16:34:12] TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Philadelphia Flyers : Jacob de La Rose (68), Y:14-RND:2-Was, Y:14-RND:3-MTL.
[2019-06-11 16:34:12] TRADE : From Philadelphia Flyers to Vegas Golden Knights : Y:14-RND:2-Tam.
[2019-06-11 16:31:56] TRADE : From Philadelphia Flyers to New Jersey Devils : Mike Green (82).
[2019-06-11 16:31:56] TRADE : From New Jersey Devils to Philadelphia Flyers : Calvin de Haan (77), Y:14-RND:2-Tam.
[2019-06-04 14:44:51] Philadelphia Flyers drafts Liam Foudy as the #31 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2019-06-03 14:29:15] Philadelphia Flyers drafts Ryan Merkley as the #18 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2019-06-03 14:27:40] Philadelphia Flyers drafts Filip Zadina as the #9 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2019-05-31 15:02:22] TRADE : From Philadelphia Flyers to Colorado Avalanche : Y:15-RND:1-Ana, Y:14-RND:1-Edm.
[2019-05-31 15:02:22] TRADE : From Colorado Avalanche to Philadelphia Flyers : Y:14-RND:1-Col, Y:14-RND:1-MTL.
[2019-04-06 12:58:30] Trevor van Riemsdyk from Philadelphia Flyers is back from Bruised Right Leg Injury.
[2019-04-06 11:55:56] Mikko Rantanen from Philadelphia Flyers is back from Lower Body Injury.
[2019-04-06 11:54:17] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Philadelphia Flyers.
[2019-04-06 11:54:17] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Philadelphia Flyers.
[2019-04-05 08:46:22] Alexander Edler from Philadelphia Flyers is back from Upper Body Injury.
[2019-04-04 09:46:57] Game 1250 - Trevor van Riemsdyk from Philadelphia Flyers is injured (Bruised Right Leg) and is out for 6 days.
[2019-04-03 08:15:40] Successfully loaded Philadelphia Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-04-03 08:15:40] Alex Biega of Philadelphia Flyers was sent to pro.
[2019-04-03 08:15:40] David Booth of Philadelphia Flyers was sent down to farm.
[2019-04-02 08:21:04] Game 1233 - Alexander Edler from Philadelphia Flyers is injured (Upper Body) and is out for 6 days.
[2019-04-02 08:21:04] Game 1233 - Mikko Rantanen from Philadelphia Flyers is injured (Lower Body) and is out for 6 days.
[2019-04-02 08:18:43] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Philadelphia Flyers.
[2019-04-02 08:18:42] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Philadelphia Flyers.
[2019-04-01 07:49:17] Martin Jones from Philadelphia Flyers is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-03-31 09:06:22] Mikko Rantanen from Philadelphia Flyers is back from Chest/Ribs Injury.
[2019-03-31 09:06:22] Martin Jones from Philadelphia Flyers injured (Exhaustion)
[2019-03-28 06:14:43] Colin Wilson from Philadelphia Flyers is back from Sore Left Knee Injury.
[2019-03-27 07:59:05] Successfully loaded Philadelphia Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-03-27 07:59:05] Seth Griffith of Philadelphia Flyers was sent to pro.
[2019-03-24 10:30:22] Game 1168 - Colin Wilson from Philadelphia Flyers is injured (Sore Left Knee) and is out for 1 week.
[2019-03-23 16:26:02] Successfully loaded Philadelphia Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-03-23 16:26:02] David Booth of Philadelphia Flyers was sent to pro.
[2019-03-21 05:18:28] Game 1138 - Mikko Rantanen from Philadelphia Flyers is injured (Chest/Ribs) and is out for 1 week.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT