Americans

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Frederic Goldstyn | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 61
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Greg CareyX100.005838866371949562656161586277695684640
2Drew StaffordXX100.007438886483727063586162596384744883630
3John QuennevilleXX100.006238856376766462716063626065647884620
4Sheldon DriesX100.006640796366726762686159655669655181610
5Erik CondraX100.005637876369847261535960565782764184610
6Sam LaffertyXX100.006142756074939159706254575367646180610
7Eric CornelX100.006437895579959654575452565365636284600
8Cameron DarcyX100.005838855672939155565453575069656085590
9Justin KloosXX100.005236915964766958635957565571665184590
10Kailer YamamotoXX100.005636906359767162565761585761638284590
11Conner BleackleyX100.005938865573918654575452545365636284580
12Mikey EyssimontXX100.005538845570928954565353555465636284580
13Will BittenX100.005236915855928957605655535661636427580
14Steven WhitneyX100.005337895561918754565253545175685727570
15Deven SideroffX100.005237895667777154635751525463626332560
16Casey NelsonX100.006443896274795361306658674973673781630
17Robbie RussoX100.005937885973939058306252564771666084620
18Calle RosenX100.005637886475876863306258575069655183620
19Blake SiebenalerX100.006636915579777153305251544565636283590
20Justin HollX100.005635935886735356305751524873676184580
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00593887597184775853585657547066587560
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Charlie Lindgren100.00766664747574767574767571754784720
2Marek Mazanec100.00727472847170727170727175814527710
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0074706879737274737274737378465672
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Lindy Ruff75707166898357CAN6045,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Blake SiebenalerAmericans (Buf)D231996-02-27No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Calle RosenAmericans (Buf)D251994-02-02No186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$Lien
Cameron DarcyAmericans (Buf)C251994-03-02No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Casey NelsonAmericans (Buf)D261992-07-18No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
Charlie LindgrenAmericans (Buf)G251993-12-18No182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Conner BleackleyAmericans (Buf)C231996-02-07No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Deven SideroffAmericans (Buf)RW221997-04-14No171 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$Lien
Drew StaffordAmericans (Buf)LW/RW331985-10-30No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Eric CornelAmericans (Buf)RW231996-04-11No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Erik CondraAmericans (Buf)RW321986-08-06No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm350,000$0$0$NoLien
Greg CareyAmericans (Buf)LW291990-04-05No204 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLien
John QuennevilleAmericans (Buf)C/LW231996-04-16No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLien
Justin HollAmericans (Buf)D271992-01-30No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Justin KloosAmericans (Buf)C/RW251993-11-30No175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$Lien
Kailer YamamotoAmericans (Buf)C/RW201998-09-29No153 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo3Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$Lien
Marek MazanecAmericans (Buf)G271991-07-18No187 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Mikey EyssimontAmericans (Buf)C/LW221996-09-09No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$Lien
Robbie RussoAmericans (Buf)D261993-02-15No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$Lien
Sam LaffertyAmericans (Buf)C/LW241995-03-06No184 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$Lien
Sheldon DriesAmericans (Buf)C251994-04-23No185 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Pro & Farm300,000$0$0$No300,000$300,000$Lien
Steven WhitneyAmericans (Buf)RW281991-02-18No168 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Will BittenAmericans (Buf)RW201998-07-10No167 Lbs5 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$Lien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2225.14187 Lbs5 ft111.36284,091$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Greg CareyJohn QuennevilleDrew Stafford40122
2Sam LaffertySheldon DriesErik Condra30122
3Mikey EyssimontJustin KloosEric Cornel20122
4Greg CareyKailer YamamotoWill Bitten10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Casey NelsonCalle Rosen40122
2Robbie RussoBlake Siebenaler30122
3Justin HollCasey Nelson20122
4Calle RosenRobbie Russo10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Greg CareyJohn QuennevilleDrew Stafford60122
2Sam LaffertySheldon DriesErik Condra40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Casey NelsonCalle Rosen60122
2Robbie RussoBlake Siebenaler40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Greg CareyDrew Stafford60122
2John QuennevilleSheldon Dries40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Casey NelsonCalle Rosen60122
2Robbie RussoBlake Siebenaler40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Greg Carey60122Casey NelsonCalle Rosen60122
2Drew Stafford40122Robbie RussoBlake Siebenaler40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Greg CareyDrew Stafford60122
2John QuennevilleSheldon Dries40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Casey NelsonCalle Rosen60122
2Robbie RussoBlake Siebenaler40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Greg CareyJohn QuennevilleDrew StaffordCasey NelsonCalle Rosen
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Greg CareyJohn QuennevilleDrew StaffordCasey NelsonCalle Rosen
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Cameron Darcy, Conner Bleackley, Steven WhitneyCameron Darcy, Conner BleackleySteven Whitney
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Justin Holl, Blake Siebenaler, Casey NelsonJustin HollBlake Siebenaler, Casey Nelson
Tirs de Pénalité
Greg Carey, Drew Stafford, John Quenneville, Sheldon Dries, Erik Condra
Gardien
#1 : Charlie Lindgren, #2 : Marek Mazanec


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance0.00%0.00%
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
38 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 62,500$ 17,250$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Séries
144040000059-42020000046-22020000013-205914002210973031360952244441119.09%16287.50%16512452.42%7013452.24%314963.27%9364100325023
Total Séries4040000059-42020000046-22020000013-205914002210973031360952244441119.09%16287.50%16512452.42%7013452.24%314963.27%9364100325023