Dallas Stars

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Mickael Lajeunesse | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 73
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tyler SeguinXX100.006937838677879589848183768873757749780
2Alex Ovechkin (C)X100.008640828390879481557992568884944964770
3Patrice Bergeron (A)X100.006340818376847881898482907984773946770
4Mathew BarzalX100.005441809172839586748572588063658461730
5Patrik LaineXX100.006840798291839581567284578361649170730
6Jason ZuckerXX100.007338838069829476527377687673725870720
7Clayton KellerXXX100.005238868264839579587871568461668770700
8Derek RyanX100.005838856767759465807266716882742670680
9Riley NashXX100.007342886575699164766963786478716673680
10Kyle BrodziakXX100.007645826381708362796461836285773470680
11Matt CalvertXX100.007769766570779564586763806278704671680
12John Carlson (A)X100.006039827987929378308974856177706557770
13Brian DumoulinX100.008237846388878962307359885275685965740
14Josh MorrisseyX100.008037886974897568307766895867668370730
15Miro HeiskanenX100.005637897476899572307571645760649176690
16Mark BarberioX100.005636846277785061306658764877694018650
Rayé
1Jesper BrattXX100.006236897065786468527667636861624948650
2Ryan EllisX100.006437897667919574308271935875706559760
3Christopher TanevX100.005838876380866862307358915278703563710
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00674084747683867254767075687371606272
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Carey Price100.00929593869190929190929180865459880
2Darcy Kuemper100.00909593928988908988908977834051870
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0091959389908991908991907985475588
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
John Tortorella81888688908455USA6132,850,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alex OvechkinDallas StarsLW331985-09-17No235 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Brian DumoulinDallas StarsD271991-09-06No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLien
Carey PriceDallas StarsG311987-08-16No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$No2,000,000$Lien
Christopher TanevDallas StarsD291989-12-20No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Clayton KellerDallas StarsC/LW/RW201998-07-29No170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$No900,000$Lien
Darcy KuemperDallas StarsG291990-05-05No215 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$NoLien
Derek RyanDallas StarsC321986-12-29No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm300,000$300,000$300,000$NoLien
Jason ZuckerDallas StarsLW/RW271992-01-16No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Jesper BrattDallas StarsLW/RW201998-07-30No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm300,000$300,000$300,000$No300,000$Lien
John CarlsonDallas StarsD291990-01-10No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$No6,500,000$6,500,000$Lien
Josh MorrisseyDallas StarsD241995-03-28No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$NoLien
Kyle BrodziakDallas StarsC/RW351984-05-25No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Mark BarberioDallas StarsD291990-03-23No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Mathew BarzalDallas StarsC221997-05-26No187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$No900,000$Lien
Matt CalvertDallas StarsLW/RW291989-12-24No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$No1,000,000$Lien
Miro HeiskanenDallas StarsD191999-07-18No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$No900,000$900,000$Lien
Patrice BergeronDallas StarsC331985-07-24No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$NoLien
Patrik LaineDallas StarsLW/RW211998-04-19No206 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$NoLien
Riley NashDallas StarsC/RW301989-05-09No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLien
Ryan EllisDallas StarsD281991-01-03No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$NoLien
Tyler SeguinDallas StarsC/RW271992-01-31No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2127.33197 Lbs6 ft11.141,290,476$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
27,100,000$12,500,000$7,400,000$0$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alex OvechkinPatrice BergeronTyler Seguin40122
2Patrik LaineMathew BarzalJason Zucker40122
3Matt CalvertDerek RyanClayton Keller13131
4Kyle BrodziakRiley Nash7131
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1John Carlson41122
2Miro HeiskanenJosh Morrissey40122
3Brian DumoulinMark Barberio19131
4John Carlson0122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alex OvechkinPatrice BergeronTyler Seguin55113
2Jason ZuckerMathew BarzalPatrik Laine45113
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1John Carlson55113
2Josh MorrisseyMiro Heiskanen45113
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Patrice BergeronMatt Calvert50140
2Kyle BrodziakRiley Nash50140
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1John Carlson50140
2Josh MorrisseyBrian Dumoulin50140
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Patrice Bergeron50140John Carlson50140
2Kyle Brodziak50140Josh MorrisseyBrian Dumoulin50140
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Patrice BergeronAlex Ovechkin55113
2Mathew BarzalTyler Seguin45113
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1John Carlson55122
2Josh MorrisseyMiro Heiskanen45122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Alex OvechkinPatrice BergeronTyler SeguinJohn Carlson
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Matt CalvertPatrice BergeronKyle BrodziakBrian Dumoulin
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Mathew Barzal, Patrice Bergeron, Alex OvechkinClayton Keller, Alex OvechkinAlex Ovechkin
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Brian Dumoulin, John Carlson, Josh MorrisseyBrian DumoulinJohn Carlson, Miro Heiskanen
Tirs de Pénalité
Tyler Seguin, Alex Ovechkin, Clayton Keller, Patrik Laine, Mathew Barzal
Gardien
#1 : Carey Price, #2 : Darcy Kuemper


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets80453010180
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 27,100,000$ 10,199,999$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 15 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 74,746,590$ 74,746,590$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Alex OvechkinAGE:33PO:49OV:77
Patrik LaineAGE:21PO:91OV:73
Jason ZuckerAGE:27PO:58OV:72
Clayton KellerAGE:20PO:87OV:70
Matt CalvertAGE:29PO:46OV:68
Roope HintzAGE:22PO:72OV:65
Devante Smith-PellyAGE:27PO:63OV:65
Dale WeiseAGE:30PO:51OV:65
Jesper BrattAGE:20PO:49OV:65
Kalle KossilaAGE:26PO:51OV:60
Nikita PopugaevAGE:20PO:64OV:59
Jonathan DahlenAGE:21PO:73OV:58
Tyler SeguinAGE:27PO:77OV:78
Patrice BergeronAGE:33PO:39OV:77
Mathew BarzalAGE:22PO:84OV:73
Clayton KellerAGE:20PO:87OV:70
Riley NashAGE:30PO:66OV:68
Kyle BrodziakAGE:35PO:34OV:68
Derek RyanAGE:32PO:26OV:68
Peter HollandAGE:28PO:70OV:65
Isac LundestromAGE:19PO:83OV:60
Zack MacEwenAGE:22PO:53OV:60
Kalle KossilaAGE:26PO:51OV:60
Stephen GiontaAGE:35PO:35OV:60
Linus OlundAGE:22PO:63OV:58
Aaron LuchukAGE:22PO:63OV:55
Tyler SeguinAGE:27PO:77OV:78
Patrik LaineAGE:21PO:91OV:73
Jason ZuckerAGE:27PO:58OV:72
Clayton KellerAGE:20PO:87OV:70
Riley NashAGE:30PO:66OV:68
Matt CalvertAGE:29PO:46OV:68
Kyle BrodziakAGE:35PO:34OV:68
Devante Smith-PellyAGE:27PO:63OV:65
Dale WeiseAGE:30PO:51OV:65
Jesper BrattAGE:20PO:49OV:65
T.J. HensickAGE:33PO:51OV:62
Nicholas MerkleyAGE:22PO:78OV:60
Nikita JevpalovsAGE:24PO:60OV:60
Nick LappinAGE:26PO:48OV:60

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
John CarlsonAGE:29PO:65OV:77
Ryan EllisAGE:28PO:65OV:76
Brian DumoulinAGE:27PO:59OV:74
Josh MorrisseyAGE:24PO:83OV:73
Christopher TanevAGE:29PO:35OV:71
Miro HeiskanenAGE:19PO:91OV:69
Dylan McIlrathAGE:27PO:71OV:66
Chris BreenAGE:30PO:55OV:65
Philippe MyersAGE:22PO:54OV:65
Mark BarberioAGE:29PO:40OV:65
Matt IrwinAGE:31PO:27OV:64
Kevin GravelAGE:27PO:46OV:63
Timothy LiljegrenAGE:20PO:83OV:62
Joe HickettsAGE:23PO:53OV:62
Cam DineenAGE:21PO:70OV:57
Carey PriceAGE:31PO:54OV:88
Darcy KuemperAGE:29PO:40OV:87
Josef KorenarAGE:21PO:53OV:73
Spencer MartinAGE:24PO:52OV:72
Martin OuelletteAGE:27PO:45OV:72
Felix SandstromAGE:22PO:75OV:69
Stuart SkinnerAGE:20PO:76OV:68

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Adam FoxDallas Stars1232
Artem ManukyanDallas Stars14165
Artur KayumovDallas Stars1298
Chad KrysDallas Stars1275
David BernhardtDallas Stars12123
David QuennevilleDallas Stars1280
Filip KralDallas Stars14114
Jake WiseDallas Stars1456
Jesper BoqvistDallas Stars1350
Keith PetruzzelliDallas Stars13134
Markus NiemelainenDallas Stars12109
Mathias Emilio PettersenDallas Stars1467
Milos RomanDallas Stars14112
Niclas AlmariDallas Stars12176
Nikita TryamkinDallas Stars
Nikolai ChebykinDallas Stars167
Nils LundkvistDallas Stars1444
Noah GregorDallas Stars1286
Olof LindbomDallas Stars1492
Scott ReedyDallas Stars13130
Ville HeinolaDallas Stars1521

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
15Dal Tor NYI
16Dal Flo Dal Phi MTL Dal Nas Dal
17Dal Dal NYI NYI Dal Nas Dal
18Dal Dal Dal Dal VGK Dal
19Dal Dal Dal Dal Dal Dal



[2020-05-21 10:50:25] - Dallas Stars drafts Ville Heinola as the #21 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 15.
[2020-05-20 17:52:34] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Dallas Stars : Kalle Kossila (60).
[2020-05-20 17:52:34] - TRADE : From Dallas Stars to Vegas Golden Knights : David Backes (67), Y:15-RND:4-Dal, Y:16-RND:4-Dal.
[2020-05-19 19:42:06] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Dallas Stars : Y:17-RND:3-NYI.
[2020-04-16 11:39:31] - Stars was eliminated at round 1 of year 14.
[2020-04-16 11:39:31] - Dallas Stars was eliminated at round 1 of year 14.
[2020-03-27 09:34:17] - Ryan Johnston has been deleted from Dallas Stars.
[2020-03-27 09:34:12] - Nick Schultz has been deleted from Dallas Stars.
[2020-03-27 09:33:57] - Levko Koper has been deleted from Dallas Stars.
[2020-03-27 09:33:41] - Judd Peterson has been deleted from Dallas Stars.
[2020-03-16 09:40:08] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (40) in 1 Game for Dallas Stars!
[2020-02-28 08:23:43] - David Backes was added to Dallas Stars.
[2020-02-28 08:23:43] - Dallas Stars claimed David Backes from waivers by Vegas Golden Knights for 0 $.
[2020-02-28 08:23:05] - Dallas Stars show interest in David Backes from waiver.
[2020-02-24 16:27:19] - TRADE : From Nashville Predators to Dallas Stars : Y:16-RND:4-Phi.
[2020-02-24 16:27:19] - TRADE : From Dallas Stars to Nashville Predators : Jordan Oesterle (67).
[2020-02-03 13:09:53] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Dallas Stars : Miro Heiskanen (69).
[2020-02-03 13:09:53] - TRADE : From Dallas Stars to New York Rangers : Dante Fabbro (P), Nick Suzuki (P), Y:15-RND:2-Tor, Y:17-RND:4-Dal.
[2020-02-03 13:08:57] - TRADE : From Dallas Stars to Nashville Predators : Jack Walker (P).
[2020-01-29 10:27:18] - John Carlson has been selected as assistant for Dallas Stars.
[2020-01-29 10:27:18] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Dallas Stars.
[2020-01-29 10:27:18] - Patrice Bergeron has been selected as assistant for Dallas Stars.
[2020-01-29 10:27:18] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Dallas Stars.
[2020-01-29 10:27:18] - Alex Ovechkin has been selected as captain for Dallas Stars.
[2020-01-29 10:27:18] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Dallas Stars.
[2020-01-23 15:25:03] - TRADE : From Dallas Stars to New York Islanders : Jacob Trouba (76), Jake Bean (60), Samuel Girard (68).
[2020-01-23 15:25:03] - TRADE : From New York Islanders to Dallas Stars : John Carlson (77), Brian Dumoulin (73), Y:15-RND:4-Dal.
[2020-01-22 15:01:33] - TRADE : From Los Angeles Kings to Dallas Stars : Jordan Oesterle (68).
[2020-01-22 15:01:33] - TRADE : From Dallas Stars to Los Angeles Kings : Duncan Keith (73).
[2020-01-15 10:57:11] - General Manager Change : Dallas Stars hired general manager Mickael Lajeunesse
[2020-01-15 10:57:11] - General Manager Change : Dallas Stars fired general manager Pierre-Olivier Lefrançois



[2020-05-21 10:50:25] Dallas Stars drafts Ville Heinola as the #21 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 15.
[2020-05-20 17:52:34] TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Dallas Stars : Kalle Kossila (60).
[2020-05-20 17:52:34] TRADE : From Dallas Stars to Vegas Golden Knights : David Backes (67), Y:15-RND:4-Dal, Y:16-RND:4-Dal.
[2020-05-19 19:42:06] TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Dallas Stars : Y:17-RND:3-NYI.
[2020-04-23 10:49:37] Ryan Ellis from Dallas Stars is back from Right Forearm Injury.
[2020-04-16 11:39:30] Game 38 - Ryan Ellis from Dallas Stars is injured (Right Forearm) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-04-16 11:38:33] Successfully loaded Dallas Stars lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[2020-04-14 12:13:18] Christopher Tanev from Dallas Stars is back from Strained Back Injury.
[2020-04-12 07:50:49] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Dallas Stars.
[2020-04-12 07:50:49] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Dallas Stars.
[2020-04-12 07:50:48] Successfully loaded Dallas Stars lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[2020-04-10 14:23:10] Game 14 - Christopher Tanev from Dallas Stars is injured (Strained Back) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-04-07 11:06:59] Successfully loaded Dallas Stars lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[2020-04-02 07:56:49] Successfully loaded Dallas Stars lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[2020-03-30 15:10:40] Successfully loaded Dallas Stars lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[2020-03-29 09:01:54] Last 30 Days Farm Star : 1 - Dale Weise of Stars (10-10-20) / 2 - Peter Holland of Stars (9-7-16) / 3 - Devante Smith-Pelly of Stars (10-6-16)
[2020-03-27 09:34:17] Ryan Johnston has been deleted from Dallas Stars.
[2020-03-27 09:34:12] Nick Schultz has been deleted from Dallas Stars.
[2020-03-27 09:33:57] Levko Koper has been deleted from Dallas Stars.
[2020-03-27 09:33:41] Judd Peterson has been deleted from Dallas Stars.
[2020-03-24 10:07:58] Successfully loaded Dallas Stars lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Séries
14514000001116-52020000057-23120000069-321121320052401535349510151413011720315.00%14285.71%07716646.39%9818852.13%357546.67%12187118346031
Total Séries514000001116-52020000057-23120000069-321121320052401535349510151413011720315.00%14285.71%07716646.39%9818852.13%357546.67%12187118346031