Phoenix Coyotes

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Richard Boivin | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 72
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Nathan MacKinnon (C)XX100.005939779075889589828887628669788981780
2Jack EichelX100.006838828681849083818578648266838985760
3Mika ZibanejadX100.008141848183879580847779767871738484760
4Ryan O'Reilly (A)X100.005736937881879577908176837375736482750
5Matthew TkachukX100.007754697881839376537881567963648878720
6Paul ByronXX100.008343867662776974587173807278733978710
7Chris TierneyX100.005438896776829465807666746369666884690
8Marcus FolignoXX100.008967696489719563566562746375685182680
9Andrew LaddXX100.007640826682715967517066756884744977670
10Ryan KeslerX100.008153686582817364836163776285764278670
11Ryan HartmanXX100.008055686971739567616668636569677584670
12Kris Letang (A)X100.008143727875937476308474836280755382760
13Nick HoldenX100.008337896489837463307259785180722784710
14Alex GoligoskiX100.007937876769878965307766745884743674710
15Torey KrugX100.006947807867868277308871635675705675710
16Luke SchennX100.009849775985786258306453734878706580680
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00764580737882837258757072677572618171
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jaroslav Halak100.00928684699190929190929184882675850
2Brad Thiessen100.00777371707675777675777682873382750
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0085807870848385848385848388307980
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Joel Quenneville72718481908455CAN6134,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alex GoligoskiPhoenix CoyotesD331985-07-30No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$NoLien
Andrew LaddPhoenix CoyotesLW/RW331985-12-12No192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Brad ThiessenPhoenix CoyotesG331986-03-19No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$NoLien
Chris TierneyPhoenix CoyotesC251994-07-01No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$No1,000,000$1,000,000$Lien
Jack EichelPhoenix CoyotesC221996-10-28No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Jaroslav HalakPhoenix CoyotesG341985-05-13No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Kris LetangPhoenix CoyotesD321987-04-24No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Luke SchennPhoenix CoyotesD291989-11-02No221 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Marcus FolignoPhoenix CoyotesLW/RW271991-08-10No228 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Matthew TkachukPhoenix CoyotesLW211997-12-11No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$NoLien
Mika ZibanejadPhoenix CoyotesC261993-04-18No213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,690,000$2,690,000$2,690,000$NoLien
Nathan MacKinnonPhoenix CoyotesC/RW231995-09-01No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$NoLien
Nick HoldenPhoenix CoyotesD321987-05-15No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$NoLien
Paul ByronPhoenix CoyotesLW/RW301989-04-27No163 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$No3,500,000$Lien
Ryan HartmanPhoenix CoyotesLW/RW241994-09-20No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Ryan KeslerPhoenix CoyotesC341984-08-31No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$No1,000,000$1,000,000$Lien
Ryan O'ReillyPhoenix CoyotesC281991-02-07No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$No5,000,000$5,000,000$Lien
Torey KrugPhoenix CoyotesD281991-04-12No186 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$No3,500,000$3,500,000$Lien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1828.56199 Lbs6 ft11.111,616,111$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
29,090,000$14,000,000$10,500,000$0$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jack EichelRyan O'ReillyNathan MacKinnon39014
2Matthew TkachukMika ZibanejadPaul Byron32023
3Chris TierneyAndrew Ladd24122
4Marcus FolignoRyan KeslerRyan Hartman5131
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kris LetangAlex Goligoski38122
2Torey Krug36122
3Nick HoldenLuke Schenn20122
4Kris LetangAlex Goligoski6032
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jack EichelRyan O'ReillyNathan MacKinnon60014
2Matthew TkachukMika ZibanejadTorey Krug40014
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kris LetangAlex Goligoski60122
2Paul Byron40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan O'ReillyNathan MacKinnon60131
2Mika ZibanejadChris Tierney40131
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kris LetangNick Holden60131
2Torey Krug40131
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan O'Reilly60140Kris LetangNick Holden60140
2Mika Zibanejad40140Torey Krug40140
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan O'ReillyNathan MacKinnon60023
2Mika ZibanejadJack Eichel40023
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kris LetangNick Holden60122
2Torey Krug40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jack EichelRyan O'ReillyNathan MacKinnonKris LetangTorey Krug
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Mika ZibanejadRyan O'ReillyNathan MacKinnonKris LetangNick Holden
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Nathan MacKinnon, Mika Zibanejad, Andrew LaddChris Tierney, Nathan MacKinnonChris Tierney
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Kris Letang, Nick Holden, Torey KrugNick HoldenKris Letang, Alex Goligoski
Tirs de Pénalité
Nathan MacKinnon, Jack Eichel, Matthew Tkachuk, Mika Zibanejad, Ryan O'Reilly
Gardien
#1 : Jaroslav Halak, #2 : Brad Thiessen


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets88563318177
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 29,090,000$ 7,400,000$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 11 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 34,272,036$ 34,272,036$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Matthew TkachukAGE:21PO:88OV:72
Paul ByronAGE:30PO:39OV:71
Marcus FolignoAGE:27PO:51OV:68
Ryan HartmanAGE:24PO:75OV:67
Andrew LaddAGE:33PO:49OV:67
Conor ShearyAGE:27PO:37OV:65
Cole SchneiderAGE:28PO:56OV:64
Eric TangradiAGE:30PO:59OV:61
Jamie DevaneAGE:28PO:57OV:59
Bobby FarnhamAGE:30PO:55OV:58
Nathan MacKinnonAGE:23PO:89OV:78
Jack EichelAGE:22PO:89OV:76
Mika ZibanejadAGE:26PO:84OV:76
Ryan O'ReillyAGE:28PO:64OV:75
Chris TierneyAGE:25PO:68OV:69
Ryan KeslerAGE:34PO:42OV:67
Logan ShawAGE:26PO:56OV:65
Brad MaloneAGE:30PO:52OV:61
Axel HolmstromAGE:23PO:62OV:60
Brendan WoodsAGE:27PO:58OV:60
Ben HolmstromAGE:32PO:53OV:58
Nathan MacKinnonAGE:23PO:89OV:78
Paul ByronAGE:30PO:39OV:71
Marcus FolignoAGE:27PO:51OV:68
Ryan HartmanAGE:24PO:75OV:67
Andrew LaddAGE:33PO:49OV:67
Logan ShawAGE:26PO:56OV:65
Conor ShearyAGE:27PO:37OV:65
Mike SisloAGE:31PO:54OV:58
Ryan WhiteAGE:31PO:52OV:58
Luke WitkowskiAGE:29PO:40OV:57

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Kris LetangAGE:32PO:53OV:76
Torey KrugAGE:28PO:56OV:71
Alex GoligoskiAGE:33PO:36OV:71
Nick HoldenAGE:32PO:27OV:71
Luke SchennAGE:29PO:65OV:68
Christian JarosAGE:23PO:56OV:64
Chris CastoAGE:27PO:57OV:63
Zach TrotmanAGE:28PO:48OV:63
Brad HuntAGE:30PO:34OV:63
Matt BartkowskiAGE:31PO:46OV:62
Jaroslav HalakAGE:34PO:26OV:85
Brad ThiessenAGE:33PO:33OV:75
Michael LeightonAGE:38PO:25OV:71

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Arvid HolmPhoenix Coyotes13174
David HrenakPhoenix Coyotes14164
Dylan FergusonPhoenix Coyotes
Jan DrozgPhoenix Coyotes13100
Jesper SellgrenPhoenix Coyotes14102
Roman DurnyPhoenix Coyotes14136
Vladislav YeryomenkoPhoenix Coyotes14167

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
15New Chi
16Pit
17Cal Pit Tor Tor
18Wpg Cal NYR Tam Phi NYI PHX Tam Clb PHX Clb Min PHX San MTL NYI Dal PHX Buf Wpg MTL Bos Nas VGK Phi VGK PHX Min NYI
19PHX PHX PHX PHX PHX PHX MTL



[2020-05-19 19:54:40] - TRADE : From Philadelphia Flyers to Phoenix Coyotes : Y:18-RND:5-Phi.
[2020-05-19 19:54:40] - TRADE : From Phoenix Coyotes to Philadelphia Flyers : Sven Baertschi (68).
[2020-05-19 19:35:26] - TRADE : From New York Islanders to Phoenix Coyotes : Y:18-RND:4-NYI.
[2020-05-19 19:33:54] - TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Phoenix Coyotes : Bobby Farnham (58).
[2020-05-19 19:33:54] - TRADE : From Phoenix Coyotes to Montreal Canadiens : Thomas Hickey (68).
[2020-05-11 10:35:09] - Phoenix Coyotes was eliminated at round 3 of year 14.
[2020-04-29 11:35:56] - Roadrunners was eliminated at round 2 of year 14.
[2020-03-23 05:11:47] - TRADE : From Phoenix Coyotes to Ottawa Senators : Markus Granlund (66).
[2020-03-19 10:51:21] - TRADE : From Florida Panthers to Phoenix Coyotes : Ryan Kesler (67).
[2020-03-15 05:32:20] - TRADE : From Florida Panthers to Phoenix Coyotes : Luke Schenn (67).
[2020-02-24 16:26:41] - TRADE : From Phoenix Coyotes to Montreal Canadiens : Egor Yakovlev (63).
[2020-02-24 16:26:41] - TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Phoenix Coyotes : Y:19-RND:6-MTL.
[2020-02-13 11:06:13] - TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Phoenix Coyotes : Markus Granlund (66).
[2020-02-13 11:06:13] - TRADE : From Phoenix Coyotes to Montreal Canadiens : Marcus Kruger (63).
[2020-02-05 08:32:49] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Phoenix Coyotes : Logan Shaw (64).
[2020-01-18 09:25:30] - TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Phoenix Coyotes : Y:18-RND:4-MTL.
[2020-01-18 09:25:30] - TRADE : From Phoenix Coyotes to Montreal Canadiens : Justin Dowling (61).
[2019-12-18 07:41:57] - TRADE : From Phoenix Coyotes to Dallas Stars : Linus Olund (57).
[2019-12-18 07:41:57] - TRADE : From Dallas Stars to Phoenix Coyotes : Y:18-RND:5-Dal.



[2020-05-19 19:54:40] TRADE : From Philadelphia Flyers to Phoenix Coyotes : Y:18-RND:5-Phi.
[2020-05-19 19:54:40] TRADE : From Phoenix Coyotes to Philadelphia Flyers : Sven Baertschi (68).
[2020-05-19 19:35:26] TRADE : From New York Islanders to Phoenix Coyotes : Y:18-RND:4-NYI.
[2020-05-19 19:33:54] TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Phoenix Coyotes : Bobby Farnham (58).
[2020-05-19 19:33:54] TRADE : From Phoenix Coyotes to Montreal Canadiens : Thomas Hickey (68).
[2020-05-11 10:34:27] Successfully loaded Phoenix Coyotes lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-05-09 14:00:25] Successfully loaded Phoenix Coyotes lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-05-08 11:41:54] Successfully loaded Phoenix Coyotes lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-05-06 08:01:43] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Devan Dubnyk of Boston Bruins (0,934) / 2 - Nathan MacKinnon of Phoenix Coyotes (4-0-4) / 3 - Evander Kane of New York Rangers (3-2-5)
[2020-05-05 07:31:13] Successfully loaded Phoenix Coyotes lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-05-02 09:18:03] Successfully loaded Phoenix Coyotes lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-05-01 09:23:29] Last 30 Days Farm Star : 1 - Connor Ingram of Devils (0,955) / 2 - Adin Hill of Crunch (0,942) / 3 - Michael Leighton of Roadrunners (0,911)
[2020-05-01 09:23:29] Last 30 Days Pro Star : 1 - Viktor Arvidsson of Edmonton Oilers (10-8-18) / 2 - Nathan MacKinnon of Phoenix Coyotes (9-8-17) / 3 - William Karlsson of Edmonton Oilers (5-15-20)
[2020-04-27 10:08:10] Successfully loaded Phoenix Coyotes lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-27 10:08:10] Logan Shaw of Phoenix Coyotes was sent down to farm.
[2020-04-26 10:16:35] Matthew Tkachuk from Phoenix Coyotes is back from Bruised Right Leg Injury.
[2020-04-26 10:16:35] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Connor Ingram of Devils (0,961) / 2 - Adin Hill of Crunch (0,958) / 3 - Michael Leighton of Roadrunners (0,902)
[2020-04-25 11:58:21] Thomas Hickey from Phoenix Coyotes is back from Sprained Left Finger Injury.
[2020-04-25 11:58:21] Game 68 - Thomas Hickey from Phoenix Coyotes is injured (Sprained Left Finger) and is out for the game.
[2020-04-25 11:57:35] Successfully loaded Phoenix Coyotes lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-25 11:57:35] Logan Shaw of Phoenix Coyotes was sent to pro.
[2020-04-23 10:49:37] Game 64 - Matthew Tkachuk from Phoenix Coyotes is injured (Bruised Right Leg) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-04-19 12:05:53] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Viktor Arvidsson of Edmonton Oilers (5-3-8) / 2 - Nathan MacKinnon of Phoenix Coyotes (3-3-6) / 3 - William Karlsson of Edmonton Oilers (1-5-6)
[2020-04-19 12:04:59] Successfully loaded Phoenix Coyotes lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-18 05:04:20] Successfully loaded Phoenix Coyotes lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-16 11:38:33] Successfully loaded Phoenix Coyotes lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-16 11:38:33] Conor Sheary of Phoenix Coyotes was sent down to farm.
[2020-04-15 11:06:33] Paul Byron from Phoenix Coyotes is back from Bruised Left Arm Injury.
[2020-04-13 12:42:18] Successfully loaded Phoenix Coyotes lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-13 12:42:18] Logan Shaw of Phoenix Coyotes was sent down to farm.
[2020-04-13 12:42:18] Conor Sheary of Phoenix Coyotes was sent to pro.
[2020-04-12 07:50:48] Successfully loaded Phoenix Coyotes lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-11 07:34:45] Successfully loaded Phoenix Coyotes lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-11 07:34:45] Logan Shaw of Phoenix Coyotes was sent to pro.
[2020-04-10 14:23:10] Game 16 - Paul Byron from Phoenix Coyotes is injured (Bruised Left Arm) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-04-08 11:10:10] Paul Byron from Phoenix Coyotes has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-07 11:06:59] Successfully loaded Phoenix Coyotes lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-06 14:46:31] Successfully loaded Phoenix Coyotes lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-06 14:46:31] Logan Shaw of Phoenix Coyotes was sent down to farm.
[2020-04-06 14:46:31] Brad Hunt of Phoenix Coyotes was sent down to farm.
[2020-04-06 14:46:31] Matthew Tkachuk of Phoenix Coyotes was sent to pro.
[2020-04-04 09:12:04] Successfully loaded Phoenix Coyotes lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-03-29 09:00:35] Successfully loaded Phoenix Coyotes lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-03-26 05:15:22] Successfully loaded Phoenix Coyotes lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-03-23 05:11:47] TRADE : From Phoenix Coyotes to Ottawa Senators : Markus Granlund (66).
[2020-03-22 08:18:43] Successfully loaded Phoenix Coyotes lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-03-22 08:18:43] Logan Shaw of Phoenix Coyotes was sent to pro.
[2020-03-22 08:18:43] Markus Granlund of Phoenix Coyotes was sent down to farm.
[2020-03-22 08:18:43] Chris Casto of Phoenix Coyotes was sent down to farm.
[2020-03-22 08:18:43] Matthew Tkachuk of Phoenix Coyotes was sent down to farm.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Séries
14171070000055401596300000331914844000002221120559414902181916252816617316128420135140425841619.05%53884.91%133463752.43%31255656.12%13925354.94%443311397128225114
Total Séries171070000055401596300000331914844000002221120559414902181916252816617316128420135140425841619.05%53884.91%133463752.43%31255656.12%13925354.94%443311397128225114