EASTERN CONFERENCE

TEAM GP W L OTL PTS
Atlantique
16 11 4 1 23
16 10 3 3 23
14 10 3 1 21
Metropolitaine
16 9 3 4 22
13 9 3 1 19
14 9 4 1 19
Wildcard
13 9 4 0 18
15 8 6 1 17
14 7 5 2 16
15 8 7 0 16
14 7 6 1 15
14 7 6 1 15
16 7 8 1 15
14 6 6 2 14
12 5 6 1 11
14 5 8 1 11

WESTERN CONFERENCE

TEAM GP W L OTL PTS
Centrale
15 11 2 2 24
14 11 2 1 23
16 10 6 0 20
Pacifique
14 9 5 0 18
15 9 6 0 18
16 9 7 0 18
Wildcard
14 8 6 0 16
14 7 5 2 16
14 7 6 1 15
14 5 8 1 11
15 4 9 2 10
15 4 9 2 10
13 4 8 1 9
14 3 10 1 7
14 2 10 2 6
15 1 11 3 5
POINTS LEADERS
TEAM PLAYER NAME GP G A PTS
Tommy Novak1791322
Artemi Panarin1491221
Josh Norris16101121
Brandon Montour1612021
Alex Ovechkin1591120
Matthew Schaefer1661420
Jake Sanderson1471219
Nico Hischier1681018
Sebastian Aho1551318
Brayden Point149918
Noah Dobson1671118
Sam Reinhart1381018
Jonathan Huberdeau169918
Logan Cooley1631518
Zach Werenski1321618
Auston Matthews1610717
Cale Makar1631417
Nick Suzuki1561117
Mark Stone1571017
Brandon Hagel148816

THREE STARS OF THE NIGHT
Connor McDavidSam ReinhartSimon Holmstrom