Vancouver Canucks

GP: 4 | W: 4 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 17 | GA: 9 | PP%: 13.33% | PK%: 85.71%
GM : Francis Lagace | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 73
Next Games #60 vs Carolina Hurricanes

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Adam Lowry0X99.007876877191868766836965856483913950730
2Alexander Wennberg0X100.006136947477899069787667846883775250730
3Ivan Barbashev0XXX100.007657957775878974557876667378746050730
4Jason Zucker0XX100.006940817872868573577677657483803650720
5Alex Iafallo0XX100.007038957175849069586867806681762650710
6Fabian Zetterlund0XX100.007735957675859073616970687369715750710
7Collin Graf0X100.006837947375878970697168827264674350710
8Andrew Copp0XXX100.006135937377868567837564746581743850700
9Drew O'Connor0X100.007041857388859067756466746870723650700
10Nino Niederreiter0XX100.007437917284828769586867637287774750690
11Bobby Brink0X100.007232907562858872567368657466687350690
12Connor Zary0X100.006434927173868470746869657266687850680
13Connor Murphy0X100.007366746589878862307358915083734950750
14Jamie Oleksiak0X100.007183866699889063307060835182764550740
15Kevin Bahl0X100.007471836798928863307358865067696750740
16Jonas Brodin0X100.006036917080928166307562855385745150730
17Braden Schneider0X100.007737926985899066307259845267668050730
18John Marino0X100.006035957077918165307958775172704150710
Scratches
1Nicholas Robertson0X100.007033957665808871596370647266676550680
2Nick Perbix0X100.006338926788878966307060775269714150710
TEAM AVERAGE99.95694590728087876854726576647573515071
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Logan Thompson99.00959186889493959493959473835650890
2Jake Allen99.00918478809089919089919085904950860
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.0093888284929193929193927987535088
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jon Cooper79909480888258CAN5961,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jamie OleksiakVancouver CanucksD4066375143230.00%57518.8601101400000000.00%000001.5900010000
2Connor MurphyVancouver CanucksD4055500623310.00%48020.200000000007000.00%000001.2400000010
3Ivan BarbashevVancouver CanucksC/LW/RW4325120711132723.08%07619.20011013000061023.81%2100001.3000000100
4Adam LowryVancouver CanucksC413424078103510.00%07518.93101513000031055.13%7800001.0600000010
5Alex IafalloVancouver CanucksC/LW431420046142921.43%07117.75011611000020050.00%400001.1300000011
6Andrew CoppVancouver CanucksC/LW/RW421320011142750.00%07318.32000112000081053.85%5200000.8200000100
7Alexander WennbergVancouver CanucksC412310011176514.29%07017.64000213000000060.00%5000000.8500000000
8Jason ZuckerVancouver CanucksLW/RW42131205691522.22%16817.11000011000020052.17%2300000.8800000001
9Fabian ZetterlundVancouver CanucksLW/RW40222006810460.00%15112.9300000000010050.00%400000.7700000000
10Drew O'ConnorVancouver CanucksLW4022200106310.00%0369.140000000000000.00%000001.0900000000
11Jonas BrodinVancouver CanucksD41120205433533.33%28922.3910121100004100.00%000000.4500000000
12Kevin BahlVancouver CanucksD411220017420250.00%49323.350000000007010.00%000000.4300000011
13Bobby BrinkVancouver CanucksRW41122002151320.00%0369.14000000000000100.00%100001.0900000100
14Braden SchneiderVancouver CanucksD4022220655340.00%16817.2201141000003000.00%000000.5800000000
15Connor ZaryVancouver CanucksC42022002632166.67%0379.2800000000000057.50%4000001.0800000001
16Collin GrafVancouver CanucksRW40112005311380.00%05614.2200000000000020.00%500000.3500000000
17Nino NiederreiterVancouver CanucksLW/RW4011240513110.00%14912.3900000000000057.14%700000.4000000000
18John MarinoVancouver CanucksD4000200152040.00%17117.8000011400000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average72173249352358296113417715.04%20118316.44246211280000494152.98%28500000.8300010344
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Logan ThompsonVancouver Canucks33000.8962.33180007670000.000031000
2Jake AllenVancouver Canucks11000.8822.0060002170000.000013000
Team Total or Average44000.8932.25240009840000.000044000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam LowryC331993-03-29No210 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,405,405$NoLink / NHL Link
Alex IafalloC/LW321993-12-21No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$962,162$NoLink / NHL Link
Alexander WennbergC321994-09-22No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,405,405$NoLink / NHL Link
Andrew CoppC/LW/RW321994-07-08No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,405,405$NoLink / NHL Link
Bobby BrinkRW252001-07-08No169 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$962,162$NoLink / NHL Link
Braden SchneiderD252001-09-20No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$962,162$NoLink / NHL Link
Collin GrafRW242002-09-21No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$481,081$NoLink
Connor MurphyD331993-03-26No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,405,405$NoLink / NHL Link
Connor ZaryC252001-09-25No178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$481,081$NoLink / NHL Link
Drew O'ConnorLW281998-06-09No209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$962,162$NoLink / NHL Link
Fabian ZetterlundLW/RW271999-08-25No208 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,405,405$NoLink / NHL Link
Ivan BarbashevC/LW/RW301995-12-14No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,405,405$NoLink / NHL Link
Jake AllenG361990-08-07No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$865,946$NoLink / NHL Link
Jamie OleksiakD331992-12-21No252 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,405,405$NoLink / NHL Link
Jason ZuckerLW/RW341992-01-16No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$2,164,865$NoLink / NHL Link
John MarinoD291997-05-21No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,367,568$NoLink / NHL Link
Jonas BrodinD331993-07-12No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,367,568$NoLink / NHL Link
Kevin BahlD262000-06-27No230 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$481,081$NoLink / NHL Link
Logan ThompsonG291997-02-25No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$4,810,811$NoLink / NHL Link
Nicholas RobertsonLW252001-09-11No180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$481,081$NoLink / NHL Link
Nick PerbixD281998-06-15No206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,405,405$NoLink / NHL Link
Nino NiederreiterLW/RW341992-09-08No218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$962,162$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2229.68203 Lbs6 ft22.091,915,909$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
42,150,000$29,900,000$12,500,000$5,000,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ivan BarbashevAlexander WennbergJason Zucker28122
2Alex IafalloAdam LowryCollin Graf28122
3Fabian ZetterlundAndrew CoppNino Niederreiter25122
4Drew O'ConnorConnor ZaryBobby Brink19122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonas BrodinKevin Bahl40122
2Connor MurphyJamie Oleksiak30122
3Braden SchneiderJohn Marino20122
4Connor MurphyKevin Bahl10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ivan BarbashevAdam LowryAlexander Wennberg60113
2Andrew CoppJason ZuckerAlex Iafallo40113
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Braden SchneiderJonas Brodin60122
2John MarinoJamie Oleksiak40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ivan BarbashevAndrew Copp60122
2Adam LowryJason Zucker40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor MurphyKevin Bahl60122
2Jonas BrodinBraden Schneider40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander Wennberg60122Kevin BahlConnor Murphy60122
2Andrew Copp40122John MarinoJamie Oleksiak40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam LowryAndrew Copp60122
2Alexander WennbergIvan Barbashev40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor MurphyJamie Oleksiak60122
2Kevin BahlJonas Brodin40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alexander WennbergAdam LowryDrew O'ConnorConnor MurphyKevin Bahl
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alexander WennbergAdam LowryFabian ZetterlundConnor MurphyKevin Bahl
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Adam Lowry, Alex Iafallo, Ivan BarbashevAdam Lowry, Andrew CoppAdam Lowry
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kevin Bahl, Connor Murphy, John MarinoConnor MurphyKevin Bahl, Connor Murphy
Penalty Shots
Alexander Wennberg, Ivan Barbashev, Andrew Copp, Drew O'Connor, Adam Lowry
Goalie
#1 : Jake Allen, #2 : Logan Thompson
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Fabian Zetterlund, Alex Iafallo, Drew O'Connor, Andrew Copp, Alexander Wennberg, Nino Niederreiter, Nino Niederreiter, Jason Zucker, Ivan Barbashev, Bobby Brink, Adam Lowry
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Kevin Bahl, Connor Murphy, John Marino, Jonas Brodin, Braden Schneider


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
48W41732491138420238200
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4400000179
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3300000126
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000053
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
400000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
15213.33%7185.71%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
37433305750
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
6012050.00%6110657.55%305950.85%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1027486285126


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2026-08-263Vancouver Canucks5Edmonton Oilers3WBoxScore
3 - 2026-08-289Edmonton Oilers3Vancouver Canucks5WBoxScore
5 - 2026-08-3029Calgary Flames1Vancouver Canucks4WBoxScore
6 - 2026-08-3135Vegas Knights2Vancouver Canucks3WBoxScore
10 - 2026-09-0460Vancouver Canucks-Carolina Hurricanes-
12 - 2026-09-0673Vancouver Canucks-New Jersey Devils-
13 - 2026-09-0784Vancouver Canucks-New York Rangers-
15 - 2026-09-09101Vancouver Canucks-New York Islanders-
17 - 2026-09-11114Vancouver Canucks-Florida Panthers-
19 - 2026-09-13131Vancouver Canucks-Tampa Lightning-
22 - 2026-09-16143Carolina Hurricanes-Vancouver Canucks-
24 - 2026-09-18164Detroit Red Wings-Vancouver Canucks-
27 - 2026-09-21184Minnesota Wild-Vancouver Canucks-
29 - 2026-09-23189Vancouver Canucks-Anaheim Ducks-
31 - 2026-09-25211Vancouver Canucks-San Jose Sharks-
33 - 2026-09-27219Toronto Leafs-Vancouver Canucks-
36 - 2026-09-30242Anaheim Ducks-Vancouver Canucks-
38 - 2026-10-02258Vancouver Canucks-Winnipeg Jets-
40 - 2026-10-04269Vancouver Canucks-Edmonton Oilers-
42 - 2026-10-06284Philadelphia Flyers-Vancouver Canucks-
46 - 2026-10-10311New York Rangers-Vancouver Canucks-
48 - 2026-10-12329Vancouver Canucks-Vegas Knights-
49 - 2026-10-13332Vancouver Canucks-Utah Mammoth-
52 - 2026-10-16350Vancouver Canucks-Seattle Kraken-
53 - 2026-10-17360Minnesota Wild-Vancouver Canucks-
54 - 2026-10-18373Chicago Blackhawks-Vancouver Canucks-
57 - 2026-10-21397Vancouver Canucks-Detroit Red Wings-
58 - 2026-10-22404Vancouver Canucks-Philadelphia Flyers-
60 - 2026-10-24428Vancouver Canucks-Boston Bruins-
62 - 2026-10-26441Vancouver Canucks-Washington Capitals-
65 - 2026-10-29461Buffalo Sabres-Vancouver Canucks-
66 - 2026-10-30474Dallas Stars-Vancouver Canucks-
68 - 2026-11-01483Washington Capitals-Vancouver Canucks-
71 - 2026-11-04506Nashville Predators-Vancouver Canucks-
73 - 2026-11-06520Vancouver Canucks-Los Angeles Kings-
75 - 2026-11-08533Vancouver Canucks-San Jose Sharks-
77 - 2026-11-10550Vancouver Canucks-Anaheim Ducks-
80 - 2026-11-13575San Jose Sharks-Vancouver Canucks-
82 - 2026-11-15586Utah Mammoth-Vancouver Canucks-
84 - 2026-11-17605Vancouver Canucks-Calgary Flames-
86 - 2026-11-19621Los Angeles Kings-Vancouver Canucks-
88 - 2026-11-21637Seattle Kraken-Vancouver Canucks-
91 - 2026-11-24658Vancouver Canucks-Utah Mammoth-
92 - 2026-11-25672Vancouver Canucks-Seattle Kraken-
94 - 2026-11-27684New York Islanders-Vancouver Canucks-
96 - 2026-11-29703Tampa Lightning-Vancouver Canucks-
98 - 2026-12-01710Florida Panthers-Vancouver Canucks-
103 - 2026-12-06753Seattle Kraken-Vancouver Canucks-
105 - 2026-12-08767Columbus Jackets-Vancouver Canucks-
107 - 2026-12-10784Vancouver Canucks-Colorado Avalanche-
109 - 2026-12-12793Vancouver Canucks-Nashville Predators-
111 - 2026-12-14811Vancouver Canucks-Chicago Blackhawks-
112 - 2026-12-15819Vancouver Canucks-Pittsburgh Penguins-
115 - 2026-12-18842Vancouver Canucks-Minnesota Wild-
117 - 2026-12-20855Vancouver Canucks-Dallas Stars-
119 - 2026-12-22877Vancouver Canucks-St-Louis Blues-
121 - 2026-12-24881Montreal Canadiens-Vancouver Canucks-
123 - 2026-12-26892New Jersey Devils-Vancouver Canucks-
129 - 2027-01-01913Winnipeg Jets-Vancouver Canucks-
132 - 2027-01-04940Pittsburgh Penguins-Vancouver Canucks-
134 - 2027-01-06958Ottawa Senators-Vancouver Canucks-
136 - 2027-01-08970Colorado Avalanche-Vancouver Canucks-
137 - 2027-01-09983Boston Bruins-Vancouver Canucks-
139 - 2027-01-11993Vancouver Canucks-Dallas Stars-
141 - 2027-01-131004Vancouver Canucks-St-Louis Blues-
143 - 2027-01-151025Calgary Flames-Vancouver Canucks-
147 - 2027-01-191053Chicago Blackhawks-Vancouver Canucks-
150 - 2027-01-221077Vancouver Canucks-Montreal Canadiens-
153 - 2027-01-251097Vancouver Canucks-Buffalo Sabres-
155 - 2027-01-271107Vancouver Canucks-Columbus Jackets-
157 - 2027-01-291124Vancouver Canucks-Toronto Leafs-
158 - 2027-01-301135Vancouver Canucks-Ottawa Senators-
161 - 2027-02-021156Nashville Predators-Vancouver Canucks-
164 - 2027-02-051176St-Louis Blues-Vancouver Canucks-
165 - 2027-02-061186Edmonton Oilers-Vancouver Canucks-
167 - 2027-02-081201Los Angeles Kings-Vancouver Canucks-
169 - 2027-02-101212Vegas Knights-Vancouver Canucks-
171 - 2027-02-121232Anaheim Ducks-Vancouver Canucks-
173 - 2027-02-141244Vancouver Canucks-Los Angeles Kings-
175 - 2027-02-161259Vancouver Canucks-Vegas Knights-
178 - 2027-02-191288San Jose Sharks-Vancouver Canucks-
181 - 2027-02-221304Colorado Avalanche-Vancouver Canucks-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
184 - 2027-02-251328Vancouver Canucks-Winnipeg Jets-
185 - 2027-02-261334Vancouver Canucks-Calgary Flames-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price120816140300
Attendance11,9679,9642,6804,9311,697
Attendance PCT66.48%66.43%44.67%41.09%56.57%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 10413 - 57.85% 529,200$1,587,601$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
1,632,701$ 42,150,000$ 42,150,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
42,150,000$ 1,594,866$ 0$ 22 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
20,638,813$ 178 233,243$ 41,517,254$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
42,594,950$ 42,150,000$ 26,995,238$ 5,039,101$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Ivan BarbashevAGE:30PO:60OV:73
Jason ZuckerAGE:34PO:36OV:72
Fabian ZetterlundAGE:27PO:57OV:71
Alex IafalloAGE:32PO:26OV:71
Andrew CoppAGE:32PO:38OV:70
Drew O'ConnorAGE:28PO:36OV:70
Nino NiederreiterAGE:34PO:47OV:69
Nicholas RobertsonAGE:25PO:65OV:68
Matthew HighmoreAGE:30PO:35OV:63
William StromgrenAGE:23PO:73OV:61
Ivan BarbashevAGE:30PO:60OV:73
Alexander WennbergAGE:32PO:52OV:73
Adam LowryAGE:33PO:39OV:73
Alex IafalloAGE:32PO:26OV:71
Andrew CoppAGE:32PO:38OV:70
Connor ZaryAGE:25PO:78OV:68
Kevin HayesAGE:34PO:43OV:67
Jack FinleyAGE:24PO:66OV:66
Martin PospisilAGE:26PO:52OV:65
Tyler PitlickAGE:34PO:40OV:65
Matthew HighmoreAGE:30PO:35OV:63
Ivan BarbashevAGE:30PO:60OV:73
Jason ZuckerAGE:34PO:36OV:72
Fabian ZetterlundAGE:27PO:57OV:71
Collin GrafAGE:24PO:43OV:71
Andrew CoppAGE:32PO:38OV:70
Bobby BrinkAGE:25PO:73OV:69
Nino NiederreiterAGE:34PO:47OV:69
Kevin HayesAGE:34PO:43OV:67
Sam ColangeloAGE:24PO:73OV:66
Joey AndersonAGE:28PO:54OV:65
Matthew HighmoreAGE:30PO:35OV:63
Joakim KemellAGE:22PO:83OV:62
Garrett PilonAGE:28PO:53OV:62
*Melvin FernstromAGE:20PO:64OV:60

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Connor MurphyAGE:33PO:49OV:75
Kevin BahlAGE:26PO:67OV:74
Jamie OleksiakAGE:33PO:45OV:74
Braden SchneiderAGE:25PO:80OV:73
Jonas BrodinAGE:33PO:51OV:73
John MarinoAGE:29PO:41OV:71
Nick PerbixAGE:28PO:41OV:71
David ReinbacherAGE:21PO:88OV:66
*Sam DickinsonAGE:20PO:87OV:66
Cale FleuryAGE:27PO:53OV:66
Dylan CoghlanAGE:28PO:36OV:65
Dennis CholowskiAGE:28PO:68OV:64
Logan ThompsonAGE:29PO:56OV:89
Jake AllenAGE:36PO:49OV:86
Sebastian CossaAGE:23PO:82OV:77
Leevi MerilainenAGE:24PO:64OV:77
Artur AkhtyamovAGE:24PO:58OV:73

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Aku RatyVancouver Canucks15138Link
Denis GabdrakhmanovVancouver Canucks20175
Devin ShoreVancouver CanucksLink
Erik BrannstromVancouver CanucksLink
Ethan WyttenbachVancouver Canucks2131
Hunter MiskaVancouver CanucksLink
Jackson CrowderVancouver Canucks21136
Jake O'BrienVancouver Canucks217
Jakub DemekVancouver Canucks17113Link
Jan ChovanVancouver Canucks21124
Kale DachVancouver Canucks21149
Mark FriedmanVancouver CanucksLink
Mason MorelliVancouver CanucksLink
Max PsenickaVancouver Canucks2166
Maxmilian CurranVancouver Canucks20100
Michael SimpsonVancouver CanucksLink
Mikkel EriksenVancouver Canucks2171
Ondrej PavelVancouver CanucksLink
Owen GriffinVancouver Canucks21151
Owen LindmarkVancouver Canucks15158Link
Patrick ThomasVancouver Canucks19152
Peyton KettlesVancouver Canucks2181
Ryan WalshVancouver Canucks19180
Ryder RitchieVancouver Canucks2034
Tomas MrsicVancouver Canucks2068
Viggo NordlundVancouver Canucks21135
Yegor YegorovVancouver Canucks19123
Zachary SanfordVancouver CanucksLink

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6
22Van Van Van Van Van VGK Buf Pit Van
23Van Van Van Van Clb Phi Van Pit Van
24Van Van Van Van Van Van
25Van Van Van Van Van Van
26Van Van Van Van Van Van



[2026-09-30 07:11:46] - TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Dallas Stars : Amir Miftakhov (69).
[2026-09-13 07:48:40] - TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Boston Bruins : Sam Steel (70).
[2026-09-13 07:48:40] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Vancouver Canucks : Fabian Zetterlund (71).
[2026-08-27 11:55:51] - Jake Allen was added to Vancouver Canucks.
[2026-08-25 00:28:16] - Jake Allen was released.
[2026-08-25 00:28:16] - Vancouver Canucks paid $0 to release Jake Allen.
[2026-07-06 13:20:46] - Vancouver Canucks drafts Owen Griffin as the #151 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 21.
[2026-07-06 13:20:30] - Vancouver Canucks drafts Kale Dach as the #149 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 21.
[2026-07-01 10:31:38] - Vancouver Canucks drafts Jackson Crowder as the #136 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 21.
[2026-07-01 10:31:32] - Vancouver Canucks drafts Viggo Nordlund as the #135 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 21.
[2026-06-28 11:19:57] - Vancouver Canucks drafts Jan Chovan as the #124 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 21.
[2026-06-18 11:48:37] - Vancouver Canucks drafts Peyton Kettles as the #81 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 21.
[2026-06-18 11:47:51] - TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Florida Panthers : Y:21-RND:3-Tam, Y:21-RND:6-Pit.
[2026-06-18 11:47:51] - TRADE : From Florida Panthers to Vancouver Canucks : Y:21-RND:3-Pit.
[2026-06-16 01:37:06] - Vancouver Canucks drafts Mikkel Eriksen as the #71 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 21.
[2026-06-16 01:36:31] - Vancouver Canucks drafts Max Psenicka as the #66 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 21.
[2026-06-07 12:18:41] - Vancouver Canucks drafts Ethan Wyttenbach as the #31 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 21.
[2026-06-07 12:17:24] - TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Vegas Knights : Y:21-RND:2-Van, Y:21-RND:3-Ott, Y:21-RND:4-Van.
[2026-06-07 12:17:24] - TRADE : From Vegas Knights to Vancouver Canucks : Y:21-RND:1-Wpg.
[2026-06-04 11:26:34] - TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to San Jose Sharks : Nate Schmidt (71).
[2026-06-04 11:26:34] - TRADE : From San Jose Sharks to Vancouver Canucks : Y:21-RND:3-Tam.
[2026-06-02 16:15:04] - Vancouver Canucks drafts Jake O'Brien as the #7 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 21.
[2026-06-01 23:35:56] - Amir Miftakhov was added to Vancouver Canucks.
[2026-06-01 15:51:04] - Melvin Fernstrom was added to Vancouver Canucks.
[2026-06-01 15:51:04] - Sam Dickinson was added to Vancouver Canucks.
[2026-04-17 07:14:42] - Canucks didn't make playoff for year 20.
[2026-04-17 07:14:42] - Vancouver Canucks didn't make playoff for year 20.
[2026-03-01 17:38:50] - TRADE : From Columbus Jackets to Vancouver Canucks : Mason Morelli (65), Y:23-RND:4-Clb.
[2026-03-01 17:38:50] - TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Columbus Jackets : Tanner Pearson (67).
[2026-03-01 17:38:25] - TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Vancouver Canucks : Y:21-RND:5-VGK.
[2026-03-01 17:38:25] - TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Montreal Canadiens : Evgenii Dadonov (69), Y:22-RND:6-MTL.
[2026-02-10 17:13:14] - Timofey Spitserov has been deleted from Vancouver Canucks.
[2026-02-10 17:13:10] - Steven Fogarty has been deleted from Vancouver Canucks.
[2026-02-10 17:13:07] - Quinn Schmiemann has been deleted from Vancouver Canucks.
[2026-02-10 17:13:03] - Nolan Stevens has been deleted from Vancouver Canucks.
[2026-02-10 17:13:00] - Michael Hutchinson has been deleted from Vancouver Canucks.
[2026-02-10 17:12:55] - Matias Rajaniemi has been deleted from Vancouver Canucks.
[2026-02-10 17:12:51] - Kasimir Kaskisuo has been deleted from Vancouver Canucks.
[2026-02-10 17:12:47] - Jacob Peterson has been deleted from Vancouver Canucks.
[2026-02-10 17:12:42] - Antti Raanta has been deleted from Vancouver Canucks.
[2026-01-18 02:20:52] - TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Ottawa Senators : Calle Jarnkrok (70), $1,250,000 (Salary Cap Year 1).
[2026-01-18 02:20:52] - TRADE : From Ottawa Senators to Vancouver Canucks : Evgenii Dadonov (69), Y:21-RND:3-Ott, Y:21-RND:5-Ott.
[2026-01-16 03:01:56] - TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Vegas Knights : Tyler Motte (68).
[2026-01-16 03:01:56] - TRADE : From Vegas Knights to Vancouver Canucks : Y:22-RND:5-VGK.
[2026-01-08 07:33:15] - TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Philadelphia Flyers : Jared Spurgeon (73).
[2026-01-08 07:33:15] - TRADE : From Philadelphia Flyers to Vancouver Canucks : Y:23-RND:5-Phi.
[2025-09-09 07:12:21] - TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Boston Bruins : Noah Gregor (65).
[2025-09-09 07:12:21] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Vancouver Canucks : Matthew Highmore (64).
[2025-08-23 02:33:16] - Michael Simpson was added to Vancouver Canucks.
[2025-08-15 07:28:50] - TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Boston Bruins : Zach Aston-Reese (65).
[2025-08-15 07:28:50] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Vancouver Canucks : Y:21-RND:5-Det.
[2025-08-14 13:51:12] - Collin Graf was added to Vancouver Canucks.
[2025-08-10 16:21:52] - Andrew Agozzino was released.
[2025-08-10 16:21:52] - Vancouver Canucks paid $0 to release Andrew Agozzino.
[2025-07-20 00:43:48] - Vancouver Canucks drafts Denis Gabdrakhmanov as the #175 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 20.
[2025-06-30 00:10:36] - Vancouver Canucks drafts Melvin Fernstrom as the #113 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 20.
[2025-06-30 00:08:13] - TRADE : From Ottawa Senators to Vancouver Canucks : Y:20-RND:4-Col.
[2025-06-30 00:08:13] - TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Ottawa Senators : Y:20-RND:5-Van, Y:20-RND:6-Van.
[2025-06-27 10:57:20] - Vancouver Canucks drafts Maxmilian Curran as the #100 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 20.
[2025-06-18 11:54:46] - Vancouver Canucks drafts Tomas Mrsic as the #68 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 20.
[2025-06-18 11:54:06] - TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Calgary Flames : Radko Gudas (75), Y:21-RND:6-Cal.
[2025-06-18 11:54:06] - TRADE : From Calgary Flames to Vancouver Canucks : Jared Spurgeon (73), Y:21-RND:3-Edm.
[2025-06-10 15:48:38] - Vancouver Canucks drafts Ryder Ritchie as the #34 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 20.
[2025-06-10 15:43:43] - TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Florida Panthers : Y:20-RND:2-Van, Y:20-RND:4-Pit.
[2025-06-10 15:43:43] - TRADE : From Florida Panthers to Vancouver Canucks : Y:20-RND:2-Flo.
[2025-06-07 23:02:39] - Owen Lindmark was added to Vancouver Canucks.
[2025-06-07 23:02:39] - Hunter Miska was added to Vancouver Canucks.
[2025-06-07 23:02:39] - Artur Akhtyamov was added to Vancouver Canucks.
[2025-06-07 23:02:39] - Sam Colangelo was added to Vancouver Canucks.
[2025-06-07 22:55:14] - Vancouver Canucks drafts Sam Dickinson as the #6 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 20.
[2025-04-28 04:27:56] - Canucks was eliminated at round 1 of year 19.
[2025-04-19 06:05:29] - Vancouver Canucks didn't make playoff for year 19.
[2025-02-13 08:19:42] - Zach Sanford has been deleted from Vancouver Canucks.
[2025-02-13 08:19:40] - Tomas Mazura has been deleted from Vancouver Canucks.
[2025-02-13 08:19:36] - Patrick Moynihan has been deleted from Vancouver Canucks.
[2025-02-13 08:19:31] - Otto Leskinen has been deleted from Vancouver Canucks.
[2025-02-13 08:19:23] - Mitchell Heard has been deleted from Vancouver Canucks.
[2025-02-13 08:19:21] - Justin Scott has been deleted from Vancouver Canucks.
[2025-02-13 08:19:19] - Ivan Morozov has been deleted from Vancouver Canucks.
[2025-02-13 08:19:12] - Darren Helm has been deleted from Vancouver Canucks.
[2025-02-13 08:19:10] - Chris Wideman has been deleted from Vancouver Canucks.
[2025-02-13 08:19:09] - Chase Pearson has been deleted from Vancouver Canucks.
[2025-02-13 08:19:03] - Amir Miftakhov has been deleted from Vancouver Canucks.
[2025-02-13 08:18:59] - Alex Wennberg has been deleted from Vancouver Canucks.
[2025-01-04 12:15:17] - TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Boston Bruins : Michael Amadio (67).
[2025-01-04 12:15:17] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Vancouver Canucks : Noah Gregor (66), Y:20-RND:4-Pit.
[2024-11-08 12:21:04] - TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Tampa Lightning : Adam Erne (66).
[2024-11-08 12:21:04] - TRADE : From Tampa Lightning to Vancouver Canucks : Y:20-RND:6-Bos.
[2024-08-23 16:08:52] - Canucks hired Alex Burrows for $1,000,000 for 5 year(s).
[2024-08-23 15:24:53] - Ondrej Pavel was added to Vancouver Canucks.
[2024-08-12 14:36:51] - Antti Raanta was added to Vancouver Canucks.
[2024-08-10 07:14:39] - TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Florida Panthers : Adam Beckman (63), Y:20-RND:1-Cal, Y:21-RND:4-Pit, Y:21-RND:6-Van.
[2024-08-10 07:14:39] - TRADE : From Florida Panthers to Vancouver Canucks : Jason Zucker (70), Andrew Copp (71), $1,750,000 (Salary Cap Year 1).
[2024-08-10 07:08:38] - TRADE : From Calgary Flames to Vancouver Canucks : Michael Amadio (67), Yegor Yegorov (P), Y:22-RND:5-Buf.
[2024-08-08 15:16:22] - Jake Allen was added to Vancouver Canucks.
[2024-08-07 23:29:37] - Dalton Smith was released.
[2024-08-07 23:29:37] - Vancouver Canucks paid $0 to release Dalton Smith.
[2024-08-07 23:26:20] - Frederik Andersen was released.
[2024-08-07 23:26:20] - Vancouver Canucks paid $0 to release Frederik Andersen.
[2024-08-07 23:21:58] - TRADE : From Pittsburgh Penguins to Vancouver Canucks : Sam Steel (68).
[2024-07-29 13:32:40] - TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Pittsburgh Penguins : Y:19-RND:6-NYR.
[2024-07-29 13:32:40] - TRADE : From Pittsburgh Penguins to Vancouver Canucks : Y:22-RND:6-Pit, Y:23-RND:6-Pit.
[2024-07-28 18:17:52] - Vancouver Canucks drafts Ryan Walsh as the #180 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2024-07-19 13:03:35] - Vancouver Canucks drafts Patrick Thomas as the #152 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
6401914012131371241319810000015563-82111401212826121421372233602203956401385044248844012524065037911313022.90%1111685.59%349795851.88%41884249.64%33867350.22%88752230091314716361
682422902225258234244123160100111811084119130122414012416902584126703406611771277408531010887264785780816232385723.95%1973980.20%8992193351.32%895177450.45%669131550.87%17901046389616781462743
88233350513522621884118180111211210844115170402311411048822640663205080746424750803847798211562767917173126621.15%2755878.91%31551294052.76%1384261053.03%651124252.42%2057143518686031048530
98238260624622620422412012031321251091641181403114101956104226412638010087626724270784770841204165379018752996321.07%3034884.16%11560288154.15%1410259354.38%694126754.78%2043142018966081052530
108244230023102261675941221100035122923041221200205104752910622641263807081766623490742777804194561862316692565923.05%2503187.60%11563283455.15%1398256454.52%701121357.79%2086146818495891049540
1282372709522265268-341219062121481202841161803310117148-3110326548274710098777926930894922842250669968816832947525.51%2854883.16%51644302054.44%1525281754.14%720134053.73%2015139818996041055526
1382402705505275234414118120440314312419412215011021321102210027549677123099898225800822826905245570772217013285617.07%2765679.71%21517290252.27%1450280951.62%656129050.85%2008140519185911039523
1482343503244205203241171701213101104-3411718020311049958820536156618066636922790776792690223263570517413355315.82%2955282.37%41400278950.20%1482285851.85%627123850.65%1983136419376191052523
1482343503244205203241171701213101104-3411718020311049958820536156618066636922790776792690223263570517413355315.82%2955282.37%41400278950.20%1482285851.85%627123850.65%1983136419376191052523
1482343503244205203241171701213101104-3411718020311049958820536156618066636922790776792690223263570517413355315.82%2955282.37%41400278950.20%1482285851.85%627123850.65%1983136419376191052523
15823931014162172001741241300112116912541151801304101109-89221738960637071727222150735740724218865270117773446619.19%2964983.45%21403271151.75%1410274251.42%616120850.99%2011138919106041041528
15823931014162172001741241300112116912541151801304101109-89221738960637071727222150735740724218865270117773446619.19%2964983.45%21403271151.75%1410274251.42%616120850.99%2011138919106041041528
1682283207348219222-34119130312311399144191904225106123-178921939161007072706623910725815802228461077317633425917.25%3336281.38%31471285651.51%1475285251.72%640120753.02%2004138219446151053529
1782263106766219252-3341131802143104115-1141131304623115137-228921939561402056757622120712734710242269585118862886121.18%3607280.00%31392270151.54%1466285051.44%650123252.76%1965134819996151045518
1882293703337205212-74114200111498105-74115170222310710708020536456928081605821010707698657219666172817473135015.97%3195483.07%11370266551.41%1414274151.59%626121451.57%1997137819376121050526
1982204602752191249-584111220133199126-27419240142192123-316319134053105069615419080630618637218360679318213174614.51%3486581.32%31251251249.80%1417279450.72%626122850.98%1987136719366211043519
2082284106223206242-364115200211297113-1641132104111109129-207720637658224069804920030653675645223062661218232574115.95%2574980.93%01269253150.14%1368269850.70%635127949.65%1977136219376061050527
2144000000179833000000126611000000532817324900575011337433308420238215213.33%7185.71%06012050.00%6110657.55%305950.85%1027486285126
Total Regular Season13565685350635549863719364475678304258027232442188117849767826427703632254418381860-221487371966021032121955124412351123386783712608130691248637432109941211028958508395618.81%479885382.22%49231434464251.84%229474410852.02%107492068951.96%32894224823581012158179609034
Playoff
651400000913-4211000005503030000048-4291423000414155049565016442391111600.00%60100.00%05612245.90%6011253.57%356851.47%10663400317238543
92111100000063630117400000363151046000002732-522631151780002517196920212197228651170219523931617.20%851285.88%043883252.64%41477653.35%18135550.99%549379530167288143
102516900000705317139400000362791275000003426832701261961102717246650197185255674183216548752229.33%811186.42%041480551.43%43681753.37%19738551.17%604416605190328164
11624000001521-631200000611-531200000910-141527420006451800666153176485913425416.00%24291.67%010020449.02%10119950.75%488755.17%14297144437738
121367000003839-1734000002324-16330000015150123867105000111314416012814613839812411228449612.24%551572.73%123847050.64%25447853.14%10521149.76%2992013179817088
1319910000006064-4835000002331-81165000003733418601111710002119196190213206197577195163354861820.93%711874.65%037672451.93%35066352.79%13228646.15%464327446135232115
15734000001318-53210000086241300000512-76132639000642169053565424058601672300.00%29872.41%010622646.90%14328949.48%419642.71%165112176568943
Total Playoff96484800000268271-347262100000137135249222700000131136-596268486754110100758728960918907975288082086821213676617.98%3516681.20%11728338351.08%1758333452.73%739148849.66%23321598622324151273638