Minnesota Wild

GP: 2 | W: 1 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 6 | GA: 6 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 100.00%
GM : Kevin Bourassa | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 71
Next Games #48 vs Buffalo Sabres

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Claude Giroux0XX100.006834937570889077907867787792833450740
2Bobby McMann0XX100.007843867684868971566777657271743550710
3Gabriel Landeskog0X100.007269757381867472867371657280904850710
4Viktor Arvidsson0XX100.006133897767858676577375657480773650710
5J.T. Compher0XXX100.006038907574879068787064756678735950700
6Mathieu Olivier0X100.009189606884828769566571746371733650700
7Max Domi0XX100.006278697672858975817363646981736650700
8Andre Burakovsky0XX100.006037957684868972587364637180726350700
9Emil Heineman0X100.008636927581848769556271656866677350690
10Brendan Gallagher0XX100.007165856966829066596867636585773050680
11Calum Ritchie (R)0X100.006839907180828667756864636861638050670
12Joe Veleno0X100.008042927078808565796061676268677450660
13Matthew Schaefer (R)0X100.006336838578959080308281716358619450740
14Niko Mikkola0X100.007657747093918764307161795272704650730
15Dmitry Orlov0X100.007435867376919072307860685486763650720
16Wyatt Kaiser0X100.006537896872868966306561745364666350690
17Juuso Valimaki0X100.007041886681847364306257665069707250670
18Emil Andrae0X100.006638857067838568307055635164666850660
Scratches
1Alexander Holtz0X100.006737936874798066636562616466678550650
TEAM AVERAGE100.00704785737785867056706668647372585070
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tristan Jarry99.00868782898584868584868576855750830
2Petr Mrazek100.00838074798281838281838284885150800
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.5085847884848385848385848087545082
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Rick Tocchet84868580938652CAN6261,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Wyatt KaiserMinnesota WildD21231200030033.33%33015.110000000000000.00%000001.9900000100
2Max DomiMinnesota WildC/LW21120002432333.33%03216.0900004000000150.00%4400001.2400000000
3Gabriel LandeskogMinnesota WildLW21121003162816.67%02814.090000000000000.00%000001.4200000010
4Matthew SchaeferMinnesota WildD2022020153150.00%05025.460002800019000.00%000000.7900000000
5Claude GirouxMinnesota WildC/RW2112-1001244325.00%14120.7100004000190061.70%4700000.9700000001
6Emil HeinemanMinnesota WildLW2011020816110.00%03517.6000004000030045.45%1100000.5700000000
7J.T. CompherMinnesota WildC/LW/RW2011200253030.00%13819.2000005000050051.22%4100000.5200000000
8Dmitry OrlovMinnesota WildD2011100244000.00%14422.020001500008000.00%000000.4500000000
9Mathieu OlivierMinnesota WildRW11012002032133.33%01212.750000000000100.00%100001.5700000000
10Andre BurakovskyMinnesota WildLW/RW2011200024050.00%02713.560000000000000.00%200000.7400000000
11Viktor ArvidssonMinnesota WildLW/RW2101-2001252320.00%03216.280001500000000.00%200000.6100000000
12Niko MikkolaMinnesota WildD2011020622010.00%34321.860001400006000.00%000000.4600000000
13Alexander HoltzMinnesota WildRW1000000000010.00%044.85000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
14Emil AndraeMinnesota WildD2000-160620010.00%23618.200000100002000.00%000000.0000000000
15Brendan GallagherMinnesota WildLW/RW2000-100131200.00%02412.02000000000200100.00%200000.0000000000
16Bobby McMannMinnesota WildC/LW2000-200505000.00%04120.71000250000800100.00%100000.0000000000
17Calum RitchieMinnesota WildC2000-100030000.00%0126.0300000000000014.29%700000.0000000000
18Joe VelenoMinnesota WildC2000-120300000.00%0126.030000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
19Juuso ValimakiMinnesota WildD2000-100510000.00%53417.250000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average3661218-1160483752163511.54%1658216.170007490002601151.57%15900000.6200000111
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Tristan JarryMinnesota Wild21100.8893.00120206540000.000020000
Team Total or Average21100.8893.00120206540000.000020000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alexander HoltzRW242002-01-23No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm300,000$300,000$288,649$NoLink / NHL Link
Andre BurakovskyLW/RW311995-02-09No203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,405,405$NoLink / NHL Link
Bobby McMannC/LW301996-06-15No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,405,405$NoLink / NHL Link
Brendan GallagherLW/RW341992-05-06No185 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$962,162$NoLink / NHL Link
Calum RitchieC212005-01-21Yes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$865,946$NoLink
Claude GirouxC/RW381988-01-12No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm8,000,000$8,000,000$7,697,297$NoLink / NHL Link
Dmitry OrlovD351991-07-23No215 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,405,405$NoLink / NHL Link
Emil AndraeD242002-02-23No189 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$481,081$NoLink / NHL Link
Emil HeinemanLW242001-11-16No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm300,000$300,000$288,649$NoLink / NHL Link
Gabriel LandeskogLW331992-11-23No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,405,405$NoLink
J.T. CompherC/LW/RW311995-04-08No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,405,405$NoLink / NHL Link
Joe VelenoC262000-01-13No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$481,081$NoLink / NHL Link
Juuso ValimakiD271998-10-06No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$962,162$NoLink / NHL Link
Mathieu OlivierRW291997-02-11No232 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,405,405$NoLink / NHL Link
Matthew SchaeferD192007-09-05Yes186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$865,946$NoLink
Max DomiC/LW311995-03-02No208 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,405,405$NoLink / NHL Link
Niko MikkolaD301996-04-27No204 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,405,405$NoLink / NHL Link
Petr MrazekG341992-02-14No192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$1,202,703$NoLink / NHL Link
Tristan JarryG311995-04-29No201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm4,452,500$4,452,500$4,284,027$NoLink / NHL Link
Viktor ArvidssonLW/RW331993-04-08No181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,405,405$NoLink / NHL Link
Wyatt KaiserD242002-07-31No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$481,081$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2129.00200 Lbs6 ft11.952,004,881$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
42,102,500$20,050,000$9,300,000$4,300,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Bobby McMannClaude GirouxViktor Arvidsson30122
2Gabriel LandeskogMax DomiEmil Heineman30122
3Andre BurakovskyJ.T. CompherMathieu Olivier30122
4Joe VelenoCalum RitchieBrendan Gallagher10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew SchaeferNiko Mikkola30122
2Dmitry OrlovWyatt Kaiser30122
3Juuso ValimakiEmil Andrae30122
4Matthew SchaeferNiko Mikkola10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Viktor ArvidssonJ.T. CompherBobby McMann60122
2Claude GirouxMax DomiEmil Heineman40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew SchaeferDmitry Orlov60122
2Matthew SchaeferNiko Mikkola40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Claude GirouxBobby McMann60122
2Emil HeinemanJ.T. Compher40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew SchaeferDmitry Orlov60122
2Matthew SchaeferNiko Mikkola40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1J.T. Compher60122Matthew SchaeferDmitry Orlov60122
2Bobby McMann40122Matthew SchaeferNiko Mikkola40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Bobby McMannGabriel Landeskog60122
2Emil HeinemanViktor Arvidsson40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew SchaeferDmitry Orlov60122
2Matthew SchaeferNiko Mikkola40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Bobby McMannClaude GirouxJ.T. CompherMatthew SchaeferDmitry Orlov
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Bobby McMannClaude GirouxJ.T. CompherMatthew SchaeferDmitry Orlov
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Bobby McMann, J.T. Compher, Claude GirouxJ.T. Compher, Bobby McMannBobby McMann
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Emil Andrae, Niko Mikkola, Wyatt KaiserEmil AndraeNiko Mikkola, Emil Andrae
Penalty Shots
Bobby McMann, Claude Giroux, Andre Burakovsky, Emil Heineman, J.T. Compher
Goalie
#1 : Tristan Jarry, #2 : Petr Mrazek
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Bobby McMann, Andre Burakovsky, Claude Giroux, Emil Heineman, Calum Ritchie, Brendan Gallagher, Brendan Gallagher, J.T. Compher, Mathieu Olivier, Viktor Arvidsson, Joe Veleno
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Matthew Schaefer, Juuso Valimaki, Niko Mikkola, Emil Andrae, Dmitry Orlov


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
22W161218525416184800
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000066
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000063
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000003
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
110000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
600.00%90100.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
15191800330
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
316746.27%275747.37%243568.57%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
422752142412


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2026-08-2814Minnesota Wild0Nashville Predators3LBoxScore
5 - 2026-08-3032Boston Bruins3Minnesota Wild6WBoxScore
8 - 2026-09-0248Minnesota Wild-Buffalo Sabres-
10 - 2026-09-0462Minnesota Wild-Tampa Lightning-
12 - 2026-09-0674Minnesota Wild-Florida Panthers-
14 - 2026-09-0888Vegas Knights-Minnesota Wild-
15 - 2026-09-0997Minnesota Wild-Winnipeg Jets-
17 - 2026-09-11116St-Louis Blues-Minnesota Wild-
20 - 2026-09-14136Columbus Jackets-Minnesota Wild-
22 - 2026-09-16146Minnesota Wild-Edmonton Oilers-
24 - 2026-09-18158Minnesota Wild-Calgary Flames-
26 - 2026-09-20173Minnesota Wild-Seattle Kraken-
27 - 2026-09-21184Minnesota Wild-Vancouver Canucks-
29 - 2026-09-23192Minnesota Wild-Utah Mammoth-
31 - 2026-09-25205New York Islanders-Minnesota Wild-
34 - 2026-09-28231Minnesota Wild-Washington Capitals-
36 - 2026-09-30246Minnesota Wild-Philadelphia Flyers-
39 - 2026-10-03262San Jose Sharks-Minnesota Wild-
40 - 2026-10-04271Tampa Lightning-Minnesota Wild-
43 - 2026-10-07286Minnesota Wild-Montreal Canadiens-
45 - 2026-10-09303Minnesota Wild-Toronto Leafs-
47 - 2026-10-11317Minnesota Wild-Boston Bruins-
50 - 2026-10-14343Nashville Predators-Minnesota Wild-
52 - 2026-10-16348Minnesota Wild-Calgary Flames-
53 - 2026-10-17360Minnesota Wild-Vancouver Canucks-
55 - 2026-10-19380Minnesota Wild-San Jose Sharks-
57 - 2026-10-21389Utah Mammoth-Minnesota Wild-
58 - 2026-10-22408Colorado Avalanche-Minnesota Wild-
60 - 2026-10-24429Minnesota Wild-Chicago Blackhawks-
62 - 2026-10-26440Minnesota Wild-Anaheim Ducks-
64 - 2026-10-28452Minnesota Wild-Los Angeles Kings-
66 - 2026-10-30475Philadelphia Flyers-Minnesota Wild-
69 - 2026-11-02487Edmonton Oilers-Minnesota Wild-
71 - 2026-11-04499Minnesota Wild-Columbus Jackets-
73 - 2026-11-06517Winnipeg Jets-Minnesota Wild-
76 - 2026-11-09539Toronto Leafs-Minnesota Wild-
79 - 2026-11-12565Anaheim Ducks-Minnesota Wild-
80 - 2026-11-13569Montreal Canadiens-Minnesota Wild-
83 - 2026-11-16598Los Angeles Kings-Minnesota Wild-
84 - 2026-11-17610Winnipeg Jets-Minnesota Wild-
86 - 2026-11-19619Vegas Knights-Minnesota Wild-
90 - 2026-11-23651Minnesota Wild-Pittsburgh Penguins-
91 - 2026-11-24668St-Louis Blues-Minnesota Wild-
94 - 2026-11-27688Minnesota Wild-Anaheim Ducks-
96 - 2026-11-29697Minnesota Wild-Vegas Knights-
98 - 2026-12-01709Nashville Predators-Minnesota Wild-
103 - 2026-12-06744Florida Panthers-Minnesota Wild-
105 - 2026-12-08759Minnesota Wild-St-Louis Blues-
106 - 2026-12-09773Minnesota Wild-Detroit Red Wings-
108 - 2026-12-11786Minnesota Wild-Winnipeg Jets-
110 - 2026-12-13803Detroit Red Wings-Minnesota Wild-
112 - 2026-12-15820New York Rangers-Minnesota Wild-
114 - 2026-12-17830Minnesota Wild-Utah Mammoth-
115 - 2026-12-18842Vancouver Canucks-Minnesota Wild-
117 - 2026-12-20859Seattle Kraken-Minnesota Wild-
119 - 2026-12-22866Dallas Stars-Minnesota Wild-
127 - 2026-12-30906Minnesota Wild-Carolina Hurricanes-
129 - 2027-01-01924Minnesota Wild-New York Islanders-
131 - 2027-01-03937Ottawa Senators-Minnesota Wild-
132 - 2027-01-04943Minnesota Wild-Dallas Stars-
134 - 2027-01-06951Los Angeles Kings-Minnesota Wild-
136 - 2027-01-08967Minnesota Wild-Chicago Blackhawks-
139 - 2027-01-11998Pittsburgh Penguins-Minnesota Wild-
143 - 2027-01-151021Minnesota Wild-St-Louis Blues-
144 - 2027-01-161031New Jersey Devils-Minnesota Wild-
147 - 2027-01-191051Minnesota Wild-Dallas Stars-
150 - 2027-01-221078Minnesota Wild-Nashville Predators-
151 - 2027-01-231080Washington Capitals-Minnesota Wild-
153 - 2027-01-251096Carolina Hurricanes-Minnesota Wild-
155 - 2027-01-271110Minnesota Wild-Ottawa Senators-
158 - 2027-01-301136Buffalo Sabres-Minnesota Wild-
161 - 2027-02-021158Minnesota Wild-Colorado Avalanche-
163 - 2027-02-041172Calgary Flames-Minnesota Wild-
165 - 2027-02-061187Utah Mammoth-Minnesota Wild-
167 - 2027-02-081206Chicago Blackhawks-Minnesota Wild-
169 - 2027-02-101218Edmonton Oilers-Minnesota Wild-
171 - 2027-02-121235Seattle Kraken-Minnesota Wild-
173 - 2027-02-141246Minnesota Wild-New York Rangers-
175 - 2027-02-161262Minnesota Wild-New Jersey Devils-
177 - 2027-02-181276Dallas Stars-Minnesota Wild-
179 - 2027-02-201290Colorado Avalanche-Minnesota Wild-
181 - 2027-02-221309Chicago Blackhawks-Minnesota Wild-
183 - 2027-02-241316Minnesota Wild-San Jose Sharks-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
185 - 2027-02-261329Minnesota Wild-Colorado Avalanche-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603520200
Attendance5,9075,0001,9403,806960
Attendance PCT98.45%100.00%97.00%95.15%96.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 17613 - 97.85% 625,627$625,627$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
1,576,850$ 42,102,500$ 42,102,500$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
42,102,500$ 1,539,015$ 0$ 21 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
25,650,707$ 178 232,986$ 41,471,508$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
42,524,052$ 42,102,500$ 50,917,709$ 34,044,364$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Gabriel LandeskogAGE:33PO:48OV:71
Viktor ArvidssonAGE:33PO:36OV:71
Bobby McMannAGE:30PO:35OV:71
Max DomiAGE:31PO:66OV:70
Andre BurakovskyAGE:31PO:63OV:70
J.T. CompherAGE:31PO:59OV:70
Emil HeinemanAGE:24PO:73OV:69
Brendan GallagherAGE:34PO:30OV:68
Joshua RoyAGE:23PO:49OV:63
*Ayrton MartinoAGE:24PO:63OV:56
Claude GirouxAGE:38PO:34OV:74
Bobby McMannAGE:30PO:35OV:71
Max DomiAGE:31PO:66OV:70
J.T. CompherAGE:31PO:59OV:70
*Calum RitchieAGE:21PO:80OV:67
Joe VelenoAGE:26PO:74OV:66
Aatu RatyAGE:23PO:69OV:66
Tanner LaczynskiAGE:29PO:40OV:66
Rem PitlickAGE:29PO:53OV:63
Claude GirouxAGE:38PO:34OV:74
Viktor ArvidssonAGE:33PO:36OV:71
Andre BurakovskyAGE:31PO:63OV:70
J.T. CompherAGE:31PO:59OV:70
Mathieu OlivierAGE:29PO:36OV:70
Brendan GallagherAGE:34PO:30OV:68
Alexander HoltzAGE:24PO:85OV:65
Quinn HutsonAGE:24PO:43OV:64
Joshua RoyAGE:23PO:49OV:63
Xavier BourgaultAGE:23PO:80OV:60

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
*Matthew SchaeferAGE:19PO:94OV:74
Niko MikkolaAGE:30PO:46OV:73
Dmitry OrlovAGE:35PO:36OV:72
Wyatt KaiserAGE:24PO:63OV:69
*Carter YakemchukAGE:21PO:87OV:67
Juuso ValimakiAGE:27PO:72OV:67
Adam BoqvistAGE:26PO:83OV:66
Emil AndraeAGE:24PO:68OV:66
Jake ChristiansenAGE:27PO:37OV:64
Jeremy DaviesAGE:29PO:39OV:63
Sebastian D. AhoAGE:30PO:45OV:60
*Eamon PowellAGE:24PO:58OV:57
Tristan JarryAGE:31PO:57OV:83
Petr MrazekAGE:34PO:51OV:80
Dylan GarandAGE:24PO:60OV:73
Jakub SkarekAGE:26PO:56OV:73
*Tomas SuchanekAGE:23PO:44OV:66

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Alexander WeiermairMinnesota Wild2168
Carter BearMinnesota Wild2116
Chase PriskieMinnesota Wild12136Link
Cullen PotterMinnesota Wild2118
David LewandowskiMinnesota Wild2148
Ilya NabokovMinnesota Wild2037
Jacob KvasnickaMinnesota Wild2178
Joni JurmoMinnesota Wild1670Link
Justin PoirierMinnesota Wild2059
Kasper PuutioMinnesota Wild16112
Luke MisaMinnesota Wild2030
Mads Kongsbak KlyvoMinnesota Wild2186
Max WestergardMinnesota Wild2167
Nikolai KovalenkoMinnesota Wild1479Link
Quentin MillerMinnesota Wild19137
Quinn BeauchesneMinnesota Wild2161
Rasmus KupariMinnesota Wild1415Link
Sacha BoisvertMinnesota Wild2026
Teddy StigaMinnesota Wild2032
Topi NiemelaMinnesota Wild1640Link
William LockwoodMinnesota Wild12110Link
Yevgeni VolokhinMinnesota Wild19111

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6
22Wpg NYI Tor Chi Cal Min Was San Tor Min Min
23Min Wpg NYR Bos Pit Min Chi Min Min
24Min Min Min Min Min Min
25Min Min NYR Min Bos Chi Min Min
26Min Min Min Min Min Min



[2026-10-01 08:13:45] - TRADE : From New York Islanders to Minnesota Wild : Mathieu Olivier (69).
[2026-08-26 11:11:39] - Quinn Hutson was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-06-22 14:40:33] - Minnesota Wild drafts Mads Kongsbak Klyvo as the #86 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 21.
[2026-06-17 12:06:52] - Minnesota Wild drafts Jacob Kvasnicka as the #78 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 21.
[2026-06-17 12:04:46] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Pittsburgh Penguins : Y:21-RND:3-Nas, Y:21-RND:3-NYR, Y:21-RND:6-Min.
[2026-06-17 12:04:46] - TRADE : From Pittsburgh Penguins to Minnesota Wild : Y:23-RND:2-Bos.
[2026-06-16 01:36:44] - Minnesota Wild drafts Alexander Weiermair as the #68 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 21.
[2026-06-16 01:36:36] - Minnesota Wild drafts Max Westergard as the #67 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 21.
[2026-06-16 01:35:44] - Minnesota Wild drafts Quinn Beauchesne as the #61 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 21.
[2026-06-16 01:33:43] - Minnesota Wild drafts David Lewandowski as the #48 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 21.
[2026-06-04 11:27:06] - Minnesota Wild drafts Cullen Potter as the #18 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 21.
[2026-06-03 11:15:58] - Minnesota Wild drafts Carter Bear as the #16 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 21.
[2026-06-01 17:12:56] - Matthew Schaefer was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-06-01 17:12:20] - Minnesota Wild drafts Matthew Schaefer as the #1 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 21.
[2026-06-01 15:51:04] - Carter Yakemchuk was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-06-01 15:51:04] - Tomas Suchanek was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-06-01 15:51:04] - Eamon Powell was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-06-01 15:51:04] - Ayrton Martino was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-06-01 15:51:04] - Calum Ritchie was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-06-01 15:51:04] - Gabriel Landeskog was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-04-17 07:14:42] - Wild didn't make playoff for year 20.
[2026-04-17 07:14:42] - Minnesota Wild didn't make playoff for year 20.
[2026-03-10 04:55:34] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Utah Mammoth : Rafael Harvey-Pinard (66), $250,000 (Salary Cap Year 1).
[2026-03-10 04:55:34] - TRADE : From Utah Mammoth to Minnesota Wild : Y:22-RND:4-Tor.
[2026-03-08 03:34:07] - TRADE : From San Jose Sharks to Minnesota Wild : Y:22-RND:3-San.
[2026-03-08 03:34:07] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to San Jose Sharks : Josh Anderson (70).
[2026-03-01 17:37:52] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to New York Rangers : Samuel Ersson (84).
[2026-03-01 17:37:52] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Minnesota Wild : Petr Mrazek (85), Y:25-RND:2-NYR, Y:21-RND:3-NYR.
[2026-02-10 15:56:51] - Zion Nybeck has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[2026-02-10 15:56:43] - Victor Mete has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[2026-02-10 15:56:40] - Sebastien Aho has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[2026-02-10 15:56:36] - Otto Kivenmaki has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[2026-02-10 15:56:31] - Jacob Olofsson has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[2026-02-10 15:56:26] - Adam Brooks has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[2025-12-12 03:22:37] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Nashville Predators : Jake Evans (72).
[2025-12-12 03:22:37] - TRADE : From Nashville Predators to Minnesota Wild : Bobby McMann (69), Y:21-RND:3-Nas.
[2025-10-24 10:48:15] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Boston Bruins : Calvin de Haan (70).
[2025-10-24 10:48:15] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Minnesota Wild : Y:25-RND:3-Bos.
[2025-10-03 12:36:24] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Chicago Blackhawks : Jack Roslovic (70), Y:25-RND:4-Min.
[2025-10-03 12:36:24] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Minnesota Wild : Y:21-RND:2-STL, Y:25-RND:3-Chi.
[2025-08-14 13:58:32] - TRADE : From Vegas Knights to Minnesota Wild : Y:21-RND:3-Min.
[2025-08-13 13:04:23] - TRADE : From Pittsburgh Penguins to Minnesota Wild : Y:23-RND:3-Pit.
[2025-08-13 13:04:23] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Pittsburgh Penguins : Ryan Suter (71), Y:21-RND:5-Min.
[2025-08-10 16:22:38] - Mackenzie MacEachern was released.
[2025-08-10 16:22:38] - Minnesota Wild paid $0 to release Mackenzie MacEachern.
[2025-06-19 12:16:07] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Montreal Canadiens : Y:20-RND:3-Buf, Y:20-RND:3-NYR, Y:20-RND:5-Min, Y:20-RND:6-Min.
[2025-06-19 12:16:07] - TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Minnesota Wild : Y:21-RND:3-MTL, Y:22-RND:3-Was.
[2025-06-19 10:47:43] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Montreal Canadiens : Y:21-RND:3-MTL.
[2025-06-19 10:47:43] - TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Minnesota Wild : Y:21-RND:3-Was.
[2025-06-18 20:24:41] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Montreal Canadiens : Y:20-RND:3-Dal.
[2025-06-18 20:24:41] - TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Minnesota Wild : Y:21-RND:3-MTL, Y:24-RND:3-Min.
[2025-06-15 09:32:37] - Minnesota Wild drafts Justin Poirier as the #59 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 20.
[2025-06-11 16:09:40] - Minnesota Wild drafts Ilya Nabokov as the #37 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 20.
[2025-06-10 15:48:06] - Minnesota Wild drafts Teddy Stiga as the #32 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 20.
[2025-06-10 15:47:48] - Minnesota Wild drafts Luke Misa as the #30 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 20.
[2025-06-09 02:32:56] - Minnesota Wild drafts Sacha Boisvert as the #26 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 20.
[2025-06-07 23:10:41] - Sebastian D. Aho was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2025-06-07 23:02:39] - Joni Jurmo was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2025-06-07 23:02:39] - Nikolai Kovalenko was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2025-06-07 22:56:24] - Minnesota Wild drafts Carter Yakemchuk as the #14 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 20.
[2025-06-07 22:51:13] - TRADE : From Tampa Lightning to Minnesota Wild : Y:20-RND:1-Tam, Y:20-RND:1-Was, Y:21-RND:1-Tam.
[2025-06-07 22:51:13] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Tampa Lightning : Sean Kuraly (68), Y:20-RND:1-Min.
[2025-06-07 22:33:54] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Pittsburgh Penguins : Y:21-RND:2-Dal, Y:20-RND:3-Wpg.
[2025-06-07 22:33:54] - TRADE : From Pittsburgh Penguins to Minnesota Wild : Emil Heineman (65).
[2025-04-19 06:05:29] - Wild didn't make playoff for year 19.
[2025-04-19 06:05:29] - Minnesota Wild didn't make playoff for year 19.
[2025-02-16 10:48:32] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Phoenix Coyotes : Corey Perry (68).
[2025-02-13 08:08:23] - Michael Del Zotto has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[2025-02-13 08:08:20] - Garrett Metcalf has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[2025-02-13 08:08:15] - Cory Schneider has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[2025-02-13 08:08:12] - Aleksi Heponiemi has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[2025-01-14 04:20:04] - TRADE : From Winnipeg Jets to Minnesota Wild : Claude Giroux (76), Topi Niemela (60), Y:20-RND:1-Wpg, Y:20-RND:3-Wpg.
[2025-01-14 04:20:04] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Winnipeg Jets : Alex Ovechkin (77).
[2025-01-12 02:16:27] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Toronto Leafs : Darnell Nurse (78).
[2025-01-12 02:16:27] - TRADE : From Toronto Leafs to Minnesota Wild : Jake Christiansen (66), Y:22-RND:1-Tor.
[2024-12-18 04:00:53] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to New York Rangers : Andrei Kuzmenko (73).
[2024-12-18 04:00:53] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Minnesota Wild : Y:23-RND:1-NYR.
[2024-12-07 07:08:05] - TRADE : From New York Islanders to Minnesota Wild : Y:21-RND:3-NYI, Y:22-RND:1-NYI.
[2024-12-07 07:08:05] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to New York Islanders : Thomas Chabot (73), $1,750,000 (Salary Cap Year 1).
[2024-12-07 07:06:21] - TRADE : From New York Islanders to Minnesota Wild : Thomas Chabot (73).
[2024-12-07 07:06:21] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to New York Islanders : Y:21-RND:3-NYI, Y:22-RND:1-NYI.
[2024-12-07 07:05:54] - TRADE : From New York Islanders to Minnesota Wild : Y:22-RND:1-NYI, Y:21-RND:3-NYI.
[2024-12-07 07:05:54] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to New York Islanders : Thomas Chabot (73).
[2024-12-05 03:37:34] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Dallas Stars : Daniel Sprong (71).
[2024-12-05 03:37:34] - TRADE : From Dallas Stars to Minnesota Wild : Sean Kuraly (69), Y:20-RND:3-Dal.
[2024-12-04 03:56:29] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Philadelphia Flyers : Tyson Jost (65).
[2024-12-01 13:46:44] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Edmonton Oilers : Y:22-RND:1-Min.
[2024-12-01 13:46:44] - TRADE : From Edmonton Oilers to Minnesota Wild : J.T. Compher (74), Y:22-RND:3-Cal.
[2024-12-01 13:46:04] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Edmonton Oilers : Y:22-RND:2-Min.
[2024-12-01 13:46:04] - TRADE : From Edmonton Oilers to Minnesota Wild : Dmitry Orlov (74).
[2024-11-29 13:45:11] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Calgary Flames : Valeri Nichushkin (77), Y:21-RND:2-Wpg.
[2024-11-29 13:45:11] - TRADE : From Calgary Flames to Minnesota Wild : Andre Burakovsky (71), Y:22-RND:1-Wpg, Y:23-RND:1-Wpg.
[2024-11-24 09:35:45] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Colorado Avalanche : Alexander Romanov (74).
[2024-11-24 09:35:45] - TRADE : From Colorado Avalanche to Minnesota Wild : Calvin de Haan (69), Y:20-RND:2-Min, Y:21-RND:2-Col.
[2024-11-23 10:34:51] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Ottawa Senators : Jakob Silfverberg (68).
[2024-11-13 07:34:08] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Toronto Leafs : Simon Edvinsson (67).
[2024-11-13 07:34:08] - TRADE : From Toronto Leafs to Minnesota Wild : Joshua Roy (65), Adam Boqvist (68), Calum Ritchie (P), Y:21-RND:2-Wpg.
[2024-11-13 07:30:40] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to San Jose Sharks : Sebastian Aho (77).
[2024-11-13 07:30:40] - TRADE : From San Jose Sharks to Minnesota Wild : Viktor Arvidsson (72), Simon Edvinsson (67), Y:21-RND:1-Col, Y:20-RND:1-San, Y:20-RND:2-NYI.
[2024-11-08 12:20:43] - TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Minnesota Wild : Brendan Gallagher (67).
[2024-11-08 12:20:43] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Montreal Canadiens : Y:24-RND:3-Min.
[2024-08-23 16:09:18] - Wild hired Anders Sorensen for $1,000,000 for 8 year(s).
[2024-08-13 14:18:48] - Tomas Suchanek was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2024-08-12 21:54:18] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Boston Bruins : Y:21-RND:4-Min.
[2024-08-12 21:54:18] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Minnesota Wild : Ryan Suter (72).
[2024-08-07 23:39:58] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Dallas Stars : Noah Hanifin (76).
[2024-08-07 23:39:58] - TRADE : From Dallas Stars to Minnesota Wild : Andrei Kuzmenko (72), Y:21-RND:2-Dal.
[2024-08-07 23:37:43] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Boston Bruins : Jacob Markstrom (88), Ryan Suter (72).
[2024-08-07 23:37:43] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Minnesota Wild : Tristan Jarry (86), Thomas Chabot (72), Y:20-RND:3-NYR.
[2024-08-07 23:30:00] - Garrett Roe was released.
[2024-08-07 23:30:00] - Minnesota Wild paid $0 to release Garrett Roe.
[2024-07-14 13:11:04] - Minnesota Wild drafts Quentin Miller as the #137 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2024-07-14 13:09:32] - TRADE : From San Jose Sharks to Minnesota Wild : Y:19-RND:5-San.
[2024-07-14 13:09:32] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to San Jose Sharks : Y:22-RND:4-Min.
[2024-07-04 20:06:05] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Boston Bruins : Y:20-RND:4-Min.
[2024-07-03 13:48:41] - Minnesota Wild drafts Yevgeni Volokhin as the #111 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
6383340010061140-7920317000003575-4018017001002665-3976198159100162322881027630330213494479878501071211.21%1623677.78%233672346.47%49496351.30%30861150.41%72639929481249665306
68267200121109292-183415330002161146-85411390010048146-9813109168277200274436176105446066102822964210917932322611.21%3457877.39%3668148045.14%972198349.02%632129448.84%1546830398316771464676
8824427002452552025341251100122143974641191600123112105710325545070534088758826040875832870215366169916993387221.30%2604881.54%11541297151.87%1356266550.88%651126651.42%2043143018806011047531
98241250315724319053412012020341159223412113011231289830106243426669270101706424380800782820203761969117833066220.26%2643586.74%71455280751.83%1348253153.26%643123751.98%2052143018816051052530
10824325040552472024541201303023115107841231201032132953710924743968617080837524150778806800220962582816892806121.79%3104784.84%61453285950.82%1392271351.31%615125449.04%1976136819556071043522
12824225075123042515341201007301148123254122150021115612828107304545849220991079028110915930946250372577117203177423.34%3346680.24%21702313754.26%1460280152.12%734136553.77%2018141818975901036517
1382472403431298221774120160311015513124412780032114390531112985318292401021028826790882853918234570279017563186420.13%3135682.11%71527302850.43%1404283849.47%665133249.92%2019140919065971033522
14824225036512562193741221102321127104234120140133012911514107256457713150104717325880901791866222367089418483596217.27%3465982.95%31567296952.78%1412275951.18%653122753.22%2012139819236081034522
14824225036512562193741221102321127104234120140133012911514107256457713150104717325880901791866222367089418483596217.27%3465982.95%31567296952.78%1412275951.18%653122753.22%2012139819236081034522
14824225036512562193741221102321127104234120140133012911514107256457713150104717325880901791866222367089418483596217.27%3465982.95%31567296952.78%1412275951.18%653122753.22%2012139819236081034522
1582283604752204211-7411517034209895341131901332106116-108320436857217069745221590687783660231069084918903455215.07%3666083.61%71373268651.12%1425284950.02%610123649.35%1936133620086151029502
1582283604752204211-7411517034209895341131901332106116-108320436857217069745221590687783660231069084918903455215.07%3666083.61%71373268651.12%1425284950.02%610123649.35%1936133620086151029502
1682333005464232224841131603423111115-441201402041121109129623241064213076737222850796692769232561778619113095417.48%3275284.10%31406277250.72%1452282751.36%612120051.00%1934131919936221055523
1782322505610426623729412112021321411113041111303572125126-110426646272806091718925080861764830244575888720053027023.18%3436780.47%31451291849.73%1373291647.09%650131549.43%1953134520136111040509
1882372803572255230254120160112112711314411712024511281171110125545470933092747925330886798807222061274019293466117.63%3225682.61%21414287849.13%1359273649.67%608126648.03%2003139219506061031516
1982234602623240314-7441112302302120156-3641122300321120158-386324042766712081758021930746705730241670678517353225015.53%3157974.92%21287265148.55%1387282649.08%655132649.40%1904130820206091036511
2082145103545195306-1114162402234101151-50418270131194155-615219533653101069605919720671621658237167162918222645018.94%2766277.54%21212253647.79%1339275148.67%591128845.89%1871128320726131042505
2121100000660110000006331010000003-326121800033052151918054161848600.00%90100.00%0316746.27%275747.37%243568.57%422752142412
Total Regular Season135254856005272744638873894-7677281270037333026195519223367526729001539442019321972-401461388768651075223680137512211165392141513126126491297838538115131510030064521494618.14%535097981.70%63229304510650.84%224494458250.35%105672094250.46%32004218333634212064177358760
Playoff
714770000037370844000001921-263300000181621437711080001651541801531261313541139230243920.93%43881.40%025150250.00%19943345.96%9220345.32%33222834810718690
8624000001516-13120000066031200000910-141526410005632110637864197646513924520.83%23195.65%09821645.37%11323148.92%479350.54%13996148477636
9734000001920-13120000068-2422000001312161936550008552080787652186525311927518.52%23578.26%011323448.29%10422346.64%5110548.57%170120168528944
10171160000054411310730000036251174300000181622254971510002018125550169193162500148152387491122.45%571082.46%030162248.39%33261853.72%13527748.74%431299432135230115
11954000002120153200000129342200000911-21021345501087527507611183252766716735514.29%27485.19%015733646.73%15330849.68%5912049.17%2261592076511458
12404000001220-820200000710-320200000510-501222340003631640444339165604911716318.75%18288.89%010119751.27%8217846.07%398247.56%11882117356029
131165000004234864200000191545230000023194124274116010131514346010911412032211876223451226.67%38684.21%021041151.09%17336147.92%8617150.29%2721932577713566
14105500000302916330000020155422000001014-4103057870009119306010597101306809325233412.12%39684.62%218237248.92%18935153.85%8015850.63%2431692317012561
16624000001016-631200000510-53120000056-14101828000136189069684920248721362229.09%35974.29%012223252.59%12725649.61%549656.25%14399149447235
17624000001317-4321000009903030000048-441323360002561730816131153396214827414.81%28678.57%010021047.62%9819949.25%428748.28%13792146467537
18624000002120132100000125730300000915-6421365700061051760486266155477714022522.73%27677.78%09521045.24%9920149.25%459646.88%13892148437337
Total Playoff964551000002742704522824000001511331844172700000123137-1490274494768020919183302109951029898279284585821303436518.95%3586382.40%21730354248.84%1669335949.69%730148849.06%2353163523557261242614