Silver Knights

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Jean-François Misson | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 63
Next Games #5 vs Stars

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Philipp Kurashev0XXX100.006734907172857769766865647371685050660
2Cole Koepke0XX100.008339936979778664526063706268704150660
3Alex Steeves0XXX100.007641776774858264696566636867693750650
4Mikael Pyyhtia0XX100.006136946670818663676260706166655750640
5Georgii Merkulov0XXX100.005836876567838664676659616266684250630
6Ben McCartney0XX100.006242666471848361656362606466674750630
7Viljami Marjala (R)0XX100.006137916470818763736959616263654950630
8Ben Steeves0XX100.006155686362868562586160646365664350620
9Fabian Lysell0XX100.006139766670828364586359576663658150620
10Patrick Giles0XX100.007941865993788558555457625666684250620
11Jacob Melanson0XX100.008242716076818058675759566163655750610
12Emil Lilleberg0X100.007555666886878463307357695265675850680
13Maveric Lamoureux0X100.007945666492838462306356654962647950660
14Travis Mitchell0X100.007544635887768556305561595267693750620
15Tyrel Bauer0X100.007668565485668153305251574564664850600
16Trey Taylor0X100.006938875578727454305653564664664350600
Scratches
1Jack Williams0XX100.005836945969838757625856615564664350600
2Luke Tuch0X100.007643705985748157525456585764667050600
3Alexander Suzdalev (R)0XX100.006639955875727457545655595762646750590
4Evan Vierling0X100.005936955768777256605859555764665650590
5James Malatesta0XX100.007240655968807858665356575463655750590
6Riley Duran0XX100.007337925878818556595355545764664850590
7Koehn Ziemmer (R)0XX100.006638865775748156535554585662646550590
8Devin Kaplan (R)0XX100.007041675680757853515554575862646750580
9Anri Ravinskis0XX100.006938905678757154505153555263654350570
10Cameron Butler0XX100.007946585488676952555153575264664350570
11Riley Bezeau0XX100.006347535572706854525356575464664350570
12Daniel Laatsch0X100.007939945788656255305950584564664850610
13David Gucciardi0X100.006541705774717958305361565264664850590
14Jack Peart0X100.006138855670668155305453574663657050590
15Joe Fleming0X100.007150525780657755505452565063654550590
TEAM AVERAGE100.00694278607777805852585760566466525061
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Justus Annunen100.00898379898887898887898866756350830
Scratches
1Joel Blomqvist100.00778278847675777675777664716950740
2Matt Villalta100.00768682817574767574767567775650740
3Jacob Fowler100.00788076827776787776787762676950740
4Kirill Gerasimyuk (R)100.00717874767069717069717063694950690
5Vyacheslav Peksa100.00637369806261636261636265714850640
TEAM AVERAGE100.0076807682757476757476756572595073
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Gerard Gallant72817671928654CAN6381,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alex SteevesC/LW/RW261999-12-10No199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Alexander SuzdalevLW/RW222004-03-05Yes172 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Anri RavinskisLW/RW232003-01-02No186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Ben McCartneyLW/RW252001-07-13No182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ben SteevesLW/RW242002-05-10No165 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Cameron ButlerLW/RW242002-06-09No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cole KoepkeLW/RW281998-05-17No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Daniel LaatschD242002-02-13No191 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
David GucciardiD232002-10-09No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Devin KaplanLW/RW222004-01-10Yes199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Emil LillebergD252001-02-02No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Evan VierlingC242002-06-20No167 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Fabian LysellLW/RW232003-01-19No181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Georgii MerkulovC/LW/RW252000-10-10No174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jack PeartD232003-05-15No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Jack WilliamsC/RW242002-03-02No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Jacob FowlerG212004-11-24No223 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Jacob MelansonLW/RW232003-04-22No207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
James MalatestaC/LW232003-05-31No193 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Joe FlemingD232003-06-19No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Joel BlomqvistG242002-01-10No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Justus AnnunenG262000-03-11No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kirill GerasimyukG232003-08-22Yes178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Koehn ZiemmerC/RW212004-12-08Yes202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Luke TuchLW242002-03-07No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Matt VillaltaG271999-06-03No190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Maveric LamoureuxD222004-01-13No196 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Mikael PyyhtiaC/LW242001-12-17No178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Patrick GilesC/RW262000-01-03No218 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Philipp KurashevC/LW/RW261999-10-12No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Riley BezeauLW/RW242002-05-04No187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Riley DuranC/RW242002-01-25No174 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Travis MitchellD261999-11-25No203 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Trey TaylorD242002-02-04No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyrel BauerD242002-03-23No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Viljami MarjalaC/LW232003-01-29Yes178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Vyacheslav PeksaG242002-08-27No181 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3723.97193 Lbs6 ft12.32429,730$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Alex SteevesGeorgii Merkulov30122
3Mikael PyyhtiaFabian Lysell20122
410122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Emil Lilleberg40122
2Maveric Lamoureux30122
320122
4Emil Lilleberg10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Alex SteevesGeorgii Merkulov40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Emil Lilleberg60122
2Maveric Lamoureux40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Alex Steeves40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Emil Lilleberg60122
2Maveric Lamoureux40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Emil Lilleberg60122
2Alex Steeves40122Maveric Lamoureux40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Alex Steeves40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Emil Lilleberg60122
2Maveric Lamoureux40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Emil Lilleberg
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Emil Lilleberg
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Georgii Merkulov, , Georgii Merkulov
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Penalty Shots
, , , Alex Steeves,
Goalie
#1 : Justus Annunen, #2 :
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, , , , , , , , , ,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
, , , ,


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
8 - 2026-09-025Silver Knights-Stars-
9 - 2026-09-0320Silver Knights-Stars-
15 - 2026-09-0942Wranglers-Silver Knights-
16 - 2026-09-1053Wranglers-Silver Knights-
20 - 2026-09-1468Barracuda-Silver Knights-
22 - 2026-09-1669Barracuda-Silver Knights-
24 - 2026-09-18100Silver Knights-Reign-
29 - 2026-09-23120Reign-Silver Knights-
30 - 2026-09-24131Silver Knights-Reign-
37 - 2026-10-01166Silver Knights-Wranglers-
38 - 2026-10-02171Silver Knights-Wranglers-
43 - 2026-10-07199Roadrunners-Silver Knights-
44 - 2026-10-08214Roadrunners-Silver Knights-
48 - 2026-10-12226Reign-Silver Knights-
50 - 2026-10-14239Canucks-Silver Knights-
51 - 2026-10-15253Canucks-Silver Knights-
57 - 2026-10-21276Silver Knights-Eagles-
58 - 2026-10-22282Silver Knights-Eagles-
61 - 2026-10-25300Silver Knights-Firebirds-
65 - 2026-10-29331Stars-Silver Knights-
66 - 2026-10-30340Stars-Silver Knights-
69 - 2026-11-02350Silver Knights-Gulls-
71 - 2026-11-04359Silver Knights-Roadrunners-
72 - 2026-11-05371Silver Knights-Roadrunners-
76 - 2026-11-09394Silver Knights-Condors-
78 - 2026-11-11406Silver Knights-Wranglers-
80 - 2026-11-13424Silver Knights-Wranglers-
86 - 2026-11-19439Barracuda-Silver Knights-
87 - 2026-11-20454Barracuda-Silver Knights-
89 - 2026-11-22464Reign-Silver Knights-
92 - 2026-11-25479Silver Knights-Condors-
94 - 2026-11-27498Condors-Silver Knights-
97 - 2026-11-30507Reign-Silver Knights-
99 - 2026-12-02521Silver Knights-Canucks-
100 - 2026-12-03535Silver Knights-Canucks-
105 - 2026-12-08557Silver Knights-Firebirds-
107 - 2026-12-10575Silver Knights-Reign-
109 - 2026-12-12590Silver Knights-Roadrunners-
111 - 2026-12-14592Silver Knights-Roadrunners-
113 - 2026-12-16611Eagles-Silver Knights-
114 - 2026-12-17625Eagles-Silver Knights-
118 - 2026-12-21642Silver Knights-Condors-
120 - 2026-12-23660Silver Knights-Barracuda-
121 - 2026-12-24672Silver Knights-Barracuda-
127 - 2026-12-30688Wranglers-Silver Knights-
128 - 2026-12-31702Wranglers-Silver Knights-
132 - 2027-01-04719Firebirds-Silver Knights-
135 - 2027-01-07739Roadrunners-Silver Knights-
136 - 2027-01-08750Roadrunners-Silver Knights-
139 - 2027-01-11765Condors-Silver Knights-
141 - 2027-01-13774Silver Knights-Admirals-
142 - 2027-01-14783Silver Knights-Admirals-
146 - 2027-01-18813Firebirds-Silver Knights-
149 - 2027-01-21837Silver Knights-Barracuda-
150 - 2027-01-22844Silver Knights-Barracuda-
156 - 2027-01-28873Eagles-Silver Knights-
157 - 2027-01-29888Eagles-Silver Knights-
163 - 2027-02-04922Silver Knights-Firebirds-
164 - 2027-02-05931Silver Knights-Reign-
167 - 2027-02-08944Silver Knights-Firebirds-
169 - 2027-02-10955Gulls-Silver Knights-
170 - 2027-02-11959Gulls-Silver Knights-
176 - 2027-02-171000Admirals-Silver Knights-
177 - 2027-02-181015Admirals-Silver Knights-
183 - 2027-02-241048Firebirds-Silver Knights-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
184 - 2027-02-251060Firebirds-Silver Knights-
188 - 2027-03-011077Condors-Silver Knights-
190 - 2027-03-031087Silver Knights-Eagles-
191 - 2027-03-041104Silver Knights-Eagles-
195 - 2027-03-081122Silver Knights-Gulls-
197 - 2027-03-101135Silver Knights-Condors-
198 - 2027-03-111150Condors-Silver Knights-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
36 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
40,906$ 159,000$ 159,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 5,731$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 192 5,824$ 1,118,208$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
13765417001222841591253826900102140796138288000201448064115284494778011090959722850743747781167250291013864278920.84%3975386.65%61551243863.62%1247217357.39%643109558.72%204215101675508862444
147648170241425714411338246023121286860382411001021297653110257478735070104708022750738744773159251685712833456819.71%3583590.22%51471236362.25%1216202959.93%653109659.58%216816051540507894477
147648170241425714411338246023121286860382411001021297653110257478735070104708022750738744773159251685712833456819.71%3583590.22%51471236362.25%1216202959.93%653109659.58%216816051540507894477
147648170241425714411338246023121286860382411001021297653110257478735070104708022750738744773159251685712833456819.71%3583590.22%51471236362.25%1216202959.93%653109659.58%216816051540507894477
1582502003324293180113412950221216991784121150111212489351172935338261130123927325680851819871211760098914604168119.47%3935187.02%21482256557.78%1376256153.73%642118554.18%210615371903564948482
1582502003324293180113412950221216991784121150111212489351172935338261130123927325680851819871211760098914604168119.47%3935187.02%21482256557.78%1376256153.73%642118554.18%210615371903564948482
168251210323224312911441299001201306367412212031121136647118243406649019079867222090701782710182555188815544018120.20%3734388.47%11199242849.38%1038236743.85%521106049.15%217816051843536932488
177242220412130817912936231002010169888136191202111139914898308477785090128997525670841868848197157177315453757820.80%3365384.23%21036229945.06%903218141.40%517110446.83%190514391666462772386
187253140230031918213736276021001669076362680020015392611133195698880120142938227210896916895215759066314563416619.35%2703487.41%11074221748.44%927209144.33%532111147.88%195414891608432770399
19704817021113501781723526900000172848835228021111789484104350626976014015011384288209399161017190957667614672987525.17%2733587.18%31322219560.23%1082189057.25%664113958.30%200915621461408742393
207246220210131319711636251001000166917536211201101147106419831354285528013010873292809301040950197661473114022985719.13%3075582.08%21544249861.81%1119197456.69%730115563.20%209616001440437792424
Total Regular Season836538204025271527317418161358418286810151681216658817844182521230101171515099355741210317456148788412001277988869275530896691399262205206152919015579400781220.26%381648087.42%34151032629457.44%127162388553.24%68501232255.59%229031710118125543894534935
Playoff
131912700000584513107300000352114954000002324-124589615401025171550401731541644421303273351371813.14%1241885.48%034160656.27%29556152.58%15327855.04%471338478142221105
142011900000403281174000002214894500000181802240741141201751649401501361883841112243391161412.07%911089.01%130863248.73%30857153.94%12925450.79%529376459150251130
151495000003824148620000021138633000001711618386810613019910350011711711626373151232871719.54%64690.63%026143360.28%21538356.14%11418860.64%35224532210517188
16624000001114-3321000008713030000037-441115260002361470443949149485711239820.51%24675.00%07920638.35%6119830.81%359038.89%148102173518139
17514000001522-72020000069-331200000913-421519340001023137043335419447568638513.16%27581.48%05716933.73%5018826.60%197824.36%11683152395726
1840400000315-122020000018-72020000027-503470002105901530141365345572813.57%13376.92%0229622.92%2211618.97%146222.58%5735137304517
Total Playoff683533000001651521336221400000937221321319000007280-87016527644126075375016910542509585156846286011614456314.16%3434886.01%11068214249.86%951201747.15%46495048.84%167511831724519830407