All Players Stats Pro In Decending Order By Points

# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Brandon MontourToronto LeafsD3189112075123100.00%25819.530110300000000.00%000003.0700000200
2Dylan GuentherToronto LeafsLW/RW342674015173723.53%05317.8300003000000025.00%800002.2400000000
3Filip ForsbergNew Jersey DevilsC/LW/RW22463004470328.57%03417.0201115000011033.33%300003.5300000100
4Jamie OleksiakVancouver CanucksD4066375143230.00%57518.8601101400000000.00%000001.5900010000
5Jonathan HuberdeauToronto LeafsC/LW33367005872242.86%05217.5201113000000046.27%6700002.2800000011
6Zach WerenskiWashington CapitalsD21560002431033.33%45025.141232800007000.00%000002.3900000100
7Mark StoneWinnipeg JetsRW324640056120616.67%06220.8311227000011020.00%1000001.9200000021
8Trevor ZegrasToronto LeafsC33368006084237.50%15217.4310113000002028.57%700002.3000000100
9Alex OvechkinWinnipeg JetsLW3235420134143614.29%06321.1511227000020133.33%300001.5800000101
10Timo MeierChicago BlackhawksLW/RW33250006292233.33%05217.342023400001100.00%000011.9200000100
11Connor MurphyVancouver CanucksD4055500623310.00%48020.200000000007000.00%000001.2400000010
12Ivan BarbashevVancouver CanucksC/LW/RW4325120711132723.08%07619.20011013000061023.81%2100001.3000000100
13Oliver BjorkstrandCalgary FlamesLW/RW32353005381325.00%25117.2600000000000060.00%500001.9300000010
14Tyler SeguinVegas KnightsC/RW323530068101820.00%14916.4101127000000053.97%6300002.0300000100
15Matt BoldyTampa LightningLW/RW332540021112127.27%05919.8810127000071050.00%600001.6800000011
16Charlie McAvoyTampa LightningD31454004032433.33%55518.6401101000000000.00%000101.7900000100
17Mikael GranlundCalgary FlamesC/LW/RW33253209871542.86%36321.3101104000040044.62%6500001.5600000100
18Elias PetterssonCarolina HurricanesC/LW/RW31451004343425.00%05217.460220900000000.00%100001.9100000100
19Adam LowryVancouver CanucksC413424078103510.00%07518.93101513000031055.13%7800001.0600000010
20Jake MiddletonCarolina HurricanesD313422085110100.00%35016.830110000008000.00%000001.5800000010
21Alex IafalloVancouver CanucksC/LW431420046142921.43%07117.75011611000020050.00%400001.1300000011
22Conor TimminsAnaheim DucksD2044-100335240.00%34321.580223800005000.00%000001.8500000100
23Beckett SenneckeTampa LightningLW/RW32242002373728.57%05518.43112110000002050.00%400001.4500000000
24Jake SandersonNew Jersey DevilsD22244201142150.00%34824.081013500006100.00%000001.6600000100
25Kirill MarchenkoVegas KnightsLW/RW313430037531020.00%05518.4400017000020042.86%700001.4500000000
26Noah DobsonOttawa SenatorsD21341005143025.00%25326.601232500002000.00%000001.5000000010
27J.T. MillerTampa LightningC/LW/RW31344205991311.11%06020.1801137000080057.89%7600001.3200000011
28Sam BennettSt-Louis BluesC/LW2044300753090.00%14321.5801107000030075.00%400001.8500000011
29Jean-Gabriel PageauToronto LeafsC32244004763733.33%04715.7600000000051055.84%7700001.6900000001
30Roope HintzWinnipeg JetsC/LW33144004593433.33%06622.1001107000051049.35%7700011.2100000100
31Tage ThompsonBoston BruinsC/LW/RW4224-30034115918.18%07819.65011214000000175.00%400001.0200000001
32Mikhail SergachevSeattle KrakenD3224-2206474528.57%17123.932136700004100.00%000001.1100000100
33Travis SanheimNew York RangersD413452091253520.00%49323.4400017000014000.00%000000.8500000100
34Ryan Nugent-HopkinsNew Jersey DevilsC/LW/RW21343000120550.00%03919.7601104000010044.90%4900002.0200000010
35Andrei SvechnikovSeattle KrakenLW/RW31343008462516.67%05819.5602216000000057.14%700001.3600000011
36Martin NecasSt-Louis BluesC/RW22243001392422.22%02512.9201135000000066.67%300003.1000000100
37Rasmus DahlinWinnipeg JetsD31340605641525.00%37224.011012700003000.00%000001.1100000000
38Adam FoxSt-Louis BluesD21233002833333.33%14924.770112900003000.00%000001.2100000100
39Andrew CoppVancouver CanucksC/LW/RW421320011142750.00%07318.32000112000081053.85%5200000.8200000100
40Alex DeBrincatNashville PredatorsLW/RW2033220162250.00%04020.4700006000010060.00%500001.4700000000
41Anze KopitarDallas StarsC3123-10037421125.00%05719.0601107000010053.42%7300001.0500000010
42Adam HenriqueColumbus JacketsC/LW/RW21232001652620.00%03618.1710139000000054.17%4800001.6500000010
43Alexander WennbergVancouver CanucksC412310011176514.29%07017.64000213000000060.00%5000000.8500000000
44Aliaksei ProtasNashville PredatorsC/LW22132002180325.00%13517.5601106000010046.00%5000001.7100000001
45Connor McDavidWashington CapitalsC2213-1005373628.57%13618.1511217000001054.90%5100001.6500000001
46Brian DumoulinToronto LeafsD31235003020150.00%04515.120000000005000.00%000001.3200000000
47Brock FaberWinnipeg JetsD3033000162110.00%87625.520001700008000.00%000000.7800000010
48Jason RobertsonDetroit Red WingsLW/RW2033-100237020.00%04723.7400003000140025.00%400001.2600000000
49Cam YorkAnaheim DucksD2033-220134120.00%24723.9100031000003000.00%000001.2500000000
50Moritz SeiderPittsburgh PenguinsD3033020566170.00%38227.3600061300006000.00%000000.7300000000
51Hampus LindholmBoston BruinsD4123-4006472514.29%89223.13101412000010100.00%000000.6500000100
52Erik GudbransonCalgary FlamesD3033000640120.00%66421.450110500004000.00%000000.9300000000
53Quinn HughesNew Jersey DevilsD2033100251130.00%14522.550001600002000.00%000001.3300000000
54Noel AcciariCarolina HurricanesC/RW32131000950340.00%23913.12000000000100055.74%6100001.5200000000
55Evander KaneMontreal CanadiensLW2033-120221040.00%02814.240221300000000.00%200002.1101000000
56Jason ZuckerVancouver CanucksLW/RW42131205691522.22%16817.11000011000020052.17%2300000.8800000001
57Sam ReinhartWashington CapitalsC/RW2033100426330.00%14020.4301127000020057.14%4200001.4700000000
58Jonathan MarchessaultToronto LeafsLW/RW30334004413160.00%04113.730000000000000.00%000001.4600000000
59Tommy NovakPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW41232002450420.00%04411.0700000000000030.43%4600001.3500000000
60Dylan SambergOttawa SenatorsD22131007240050.00%54321.882132500002000.00%000001.3700000002
61Ivan DemidovPittsburgh PenguinsRW32131203180425.00%04214.31011212000000042.86%700001.4000000100
62Leo CarlssonFlorida PanthersC/LW/RW3123200212821112.50%05719.010004101121120150.00%4000001.0500000100
63Conor GarlandCalgary FlamesLW/RW321302045134915.38%05418.33011240000010100.00%300001.0900000100
64Matthew KniesToronto LeafsLW/RW321334096114718.18%05919.74000040000100100.00%100001.0100000010
65Sam MalinskiPhiladelphia FlyersD4033220551000.00%26015.180000000002000.00%000000.9900000010
66Parker WotherspoonBoston BruinsD41231602541125.00%46115.320000000007000.00%000000.9800000000
67Olli MaattaAnaheim DucksD2033200033000.00%23718.530112700000000.00%000001.6200000000
68Wyatt KaiserMinnesota WildD21231200030033.33%33015.110000000000000.00%000001.9900000100
69Nick LardisFlorida PanthersLW/RW3033200234470.00%03411.4800000000000040.00%500001.7400000000
70Reilly SmithCalgary FlamesLW/RW31233004162316.67%05618.9210114000001033.33%300001.0600000001
71Dawson MercerChicago BlackhawksC/RW3123000381031010.00%04615.5701114000060051.85%5400001.2800000000
72Ryan LeonardAnaheim DucksC/LW/RW2123-1005352520.00%03517.97000310000000050.00%400001.6700000000
73Chandler StephensonChicago BlackhawksC/LW32130200151440.00%06020.23000140000100053.85%3900000.9900000010
74Zeev BuiumFlorida PanthersD31230202061016.67%16622.28000511022010000.00%000000.9000000000
75Colton ParaykoSt-Louis BluesD2123-1000362316.67%04321.981125900004100.00%000001.3700000000
76Kiefer SherwoodTampa LightningLW/RW312322010150720.00%15317.90112410000000140.00%500001.1200000010
77Kris LetangUtah MammothD312310072112100.00%36521.820000500009000.00%000000.9200000000
78Mike MathesonNew York RangersD4033040354270.00%69624.2100019000013000.00%000000.6200000001
79Valeri NichushkinNew York RangersLW/RW42130203496722.22%06416.0700007000001066.67%300000.9300000100
80Zach WhitecloudToronto LeafsD3033500743020.00%54414.840000000005000.00%000001.3500000000
81Yegor ChinakhovNew Jersey DevilsLW/RW22133000062533.33%03316.680002600000000.00%000001.8000000001
82Adam LarssonVegas KnightsD3202-2606130166.67%26822.810001800006000.00%000000.5800000000
83Jesper BrattLos Angeles KingsLW/RW2202-1002244350.00%14120.8700009000000050.00%200000.9600000100
84Jake GuentzelUtah MammothC/LW/RW3202-1002344550.00%16521.75000050000130063.64%1100000.6100000000
85Artemi PanarinBuffalo SabresLW220220003103820.00%04623.0000015000080025.93%2700000.8700000100
86Nick SchmaltzOttawa SenatorsC/RW2022-100123240.00%02814.2501104000000020.00%500001.4000000000
87Anthony CirelliPittsburgh PenguinsC/LW31121204914297.14%16120.58000212000070052.17%6900000.6500000001
88Alex KillornPhiladelphia FlyersLW/RW4112-1007094611.11%07719.33000170001121033.33%300000.5200000100
89Brayden PointBuffalo SabresC/RW2022220445190.00%04522.5700025000070037.29%5900000.8900000010
90Brandon HagelNew Jersey DevilsLW22023001360733.33%04623.2100004000070033.33%300000.8600000010
91Travis KonecnyNew York RangersLW/RW41121206595411.11%17117.820000700000010.00%500000.5600000001
92Christian DvorakDallas StarsC/LW30221201126360.00%15518.39011010000000059.49%7900000.7300000000
93Pavel BuchnevichColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW2022-100146030.00%03819.4100002000170020.00%500001.0300000000
94Alex KerfootNashville PredatorsC/LW2022120243060.00%12814.4700000000060045.95%3700001.3800000000
95Brady SkjeiSan Jose SharksD30222001142000.00%37525.0700014000011000.00%000000.5300000100
96Chris TanevNew York IslandersD2112-4005032033.33%14321.730001400003000.00%000000.9200000000
97Brock NelsonBoston BruinsC/LW4022-14047194100.00%08320.88000212000260066.67%600000.4800000000
98Brayden SchennUtah MammothC/LW/RW3112-1004482312.50%05719.1600016000070062.75%5100000.7000000000
99Kyle ConnorCarolina HurricanesLW3022020048540.00%05217.5601119000000020.00%500000.7600000001
100Fabian ZetterlundVancouver CanucksLW/RW40222006810460.00%15112.9300000000010050.00%400000.7700000000
101Evgeni MalkinOttawa SenatorsC2022000492050.00%03517.6501104000000065.85%4100001.1300000000
102Warren FoegeleToronto LeafsLW/RW31122002040325.00%0196.38000000000001100.00%100002.0900000000
103Dylan LarkinColorado AvalancheC2022-100335140.00%03316.6800002000010046.15%2600001.2000000000
104Cutter GauthierAnaheim DucksC/LW2112-1201173314.29%13618.13011310000000042.22%4500001.1000000000
105Frank VatranoMontreal CanadiensC/LW/RW2202-1004390622.22%13718.7010123000060160.00%500001.0701000100
106Trevor MooreVegas KnightsC/LW/RW31120002463416.67%04816.01000000000100033.33%300000.8300000000
107Jaccob SlavinColorado AvalancheD22021001160133.33%45125.8200002000110000.00%000000.7700000001
108Jack EichelSeattle KrakenC31123001994911.11%16120.4900005000000050.65%7700000.6500000000
109Denton MateychukColumbus JacketsD2022000233250.00%34120.630112800002000.00%000000.9700000000
110Alex TuchNew York RangersC/RW4022-14077156110.00%07819.6600039000020050.00%600000.5100000000
111Casey CizikasToronto LeafsC/LW3022300001120.00%1227.5600000000030025.00%400001.7600000000
112Kaapo KakkoAnaheim DucksC/RW2202-20011213100.00%03517.72101110000001033.33%300001.1300000010
113Elias D. PetterssonFlorida PanthersD3202-1204560233.33%15819.541013800003000.00%000000.6800000000
114Mason MarchmentSan Jose SharksLW/RW32022001074028.57%03311.2400000000000066.67%300001.1900000100
115Connor BedardSeattle KrakenC/LW3112-3203375414.29%05317.7010125000000040.00%1000000.7500000000
116Kaiden GuhleMontreal CanadiensD2022-100441120.00%35226.050110300006000.00%000000.7700000000
117Connor BrownCarolina HurricanesLW/RW31120000773514.29%03812.9600000000000050.00%400001.0300000000
118Martin FehervaryPittsburgh PenguinsD3022100474000.00%77725.9100031000007000.00%000000.5100000001
119Frank NazarCarolina HurricanesC31120000382612.50%04615.6310138000001056.52%4600000.8500000000
120Fraser MintenFlorida PanthersC/LW3112-3004811149.09%24314.5400019000001040.91%4400000.9200000000
121Nick SuzukiNew York RangersC4022-14061110470.00%07518.9000047000000060.67%8900000.5300000010
122Max DomiMinnesota WildC/LW21120002432333.33%03216.0900004000000150.00%4400001.2400000000
123Owen TippettNashville PredatorsLW/RW2022220324240.00%03216.2400026000000050.00%200001.2300000000
124Dmitri SimashevFlorida PanthersD3022220412110.00%56321.1101108000010000.00%000000.6300000000
125Cole SmithUtah MammothLW/RW32020006470528.57%03913.1600000000000033.33%300001.0100000001
126Jackson BlakeVegas KnightsC/RW3022300125050.00%04916.4000027000000040.00%500000.8100000000
127Owen PowerVegas KnightsD3022320031520.00%37023.620001800005000.00%000000.5600000010
128Erik KarlssonDallas StarsD31121203061516.67%57625.340112900008000.00%000000.5300000000
129Jacob TroubaUtah MammothD3112-1607441325.00%77324.360000600008000.00%000000.5500000000
130Jake McCabeTampa LightningD31121009030133.33%56622.170002600008000.00%000000.6000000100
131Jaden SchwartzDallas StarsC/LW3022-100149340.00%05719.0801129000000033.33%300000.7000000000
132Gabriel LandeskogMinnesota WildLW21121003162816.67%02814.090000000000000.00%000001.4200000010
133Sean WalkerSan Jose SharksD3022240445010.00%76421.340113500007000.00%000000.6200000010
134Vladislav GavrikovNew York RangersD41125405572214.29%39022.5200037000011010.00%000000.4400000000
135Simon EdvinssonToronto LeafsD311211206432133.33%36321.030001300004000.00%000000.6300000010
136Simon NemecFlorida PanthersD31120006253420.00%76822.90000411101111000.00%000000.5800000010
137Donovan SebrangoFlorida PanthersD320218071210100.00%35418.170000000009000.00%000000.7300000000
138Drew O'ConnorVancouver CanucksLW4022200106310.00%0369.140000000000000.00%000001.0900000000
139Tim StutzleBoston BruinsC/LW4022-32041916890.00%17819.65022414000000049.48%9700000.5100000000
140Josh MansonUtah MammothD3022140942030.00%66622.070002500009000.00%000000.6000000000
141Roman JosiPhiladelphia FlyersD4022-1205124240.00%29624.1900017000110000.00%000000.4100000001
142Tyler BertuzziToronto LeafsLW/RW311240025103910.00%04314.5500023000000033.33%300000.9200000000
143William EklundPittsburgh PenguinsC/LW3022100635030.00%03913.200000000000000.00%300001.0100000000
144Zach HymanVegas KnightsC/LW/RW3112-3008743625.00%05618.8501108000000042.86%700000.7100000001
145Jonas BrodinVancouver CanucksD41120205433533.33%28922.3910121100004100.00%000000.4500000000
146Wyatt JohnstonDetroit Red WingsC/RW2022-100156130.00%04422.0201103000010039.34%6100000.9100000000
147Josh NorrisBoston BruinsC/LW42020209121221516.67%18320.97000212000060056.73%10400000.4800000010
148Jordan MartinookNew York RangersC/LW/RW41122001480612.50%27318.49000000000110050.00%200000.5400000000
149Justin BrazeauAnaheim DucksLW/RW21122002330233.33%02814.2800000000150066.67%300001.4000000001
150Kevin BahlVancouver CanucksD411220017420250.00%49323.350000000007010.00%000000.4300000011
151Kirill KaprizovDetroit Red WingsLW2202-1005450340.00%14723.7400003000040016.67%1200000.8400000000
152Yakov TreninCarolina HurricanesC/LW31121206432033.33%03712.5600000000090033.33%300001.0600000000
153Luca Del Bel BelluzBuffalo SabresC/LW22022001030166.67%073.950000000000100.00%000005.0600000100
154Brandon CarloNashville PredatorsD2022320411000.00%23919.630000000004000.00%000001.0200000000
155Jakob ChychrunDallas StarsD3022-1002411270.00%45819.420116800004000.00%000000.6900000000
156Matt CoronatoOttawa SenatorsLW/RW21120000431033.33%03417.2701104000000050.00%200001.1600000000
157John TavaresSt-Louis BluesC/LW21123001150720.00%03919.6610117000000056.76%3700001.0200000000
158Josh MorrisseyCarolina HurricanesD3202-3201441250.00%16521.9420241000000000.00%000000.6100000000
159Rasmus AnderssonNashville PredatorsD2022100443130.00%54824.020001600006000.00%000000.8300000000
160James van RiemsdykNew York IslandersLW2202-1203050040.00%02010.14000000000000100.00%200001.9700000000
161Sean CouturierFlorida PanthersC311200021013467.69%15317.99011590000100058.33%8400000.7400000000
162Marcus PetterssonBuffalo SabresD2022400411100.00%44824.150000400006000.00%000000.8300000000
163Thomas HarleyWashington CapitalsD21120204321050.00%24522.801121600005000.00%000000.8800000000
164Mattias EkholmToronto LeafsD31121004150020.00%37424.830000300002000.00%000000.5400000000
165Marcus JohanssonNew York RangersC/LW41121000071114.29%0338.300000000000000.00%000001.2100000000
166Nathan MacKinnonUtah MammothC/RW3022-12061010380.00%16020.29000150000120050.00%9200000.6600000000
167Logan ShawPhiladelphia FlyersC/RW40222001012100.00%14411.0700000000000075.00%400000.9000000000
168Yegor SharangovichAnaheim DucksC/LW/RW22020001141550.00%03115.8500007000000050.00%200001.2600000000
169Gustav ForslingSan Jose SharksD3022220572100.00%47324.6600014000010000.00%000000.5400000000
170Darren RaddyshNashville PredatorsD22023003271128.57%24120.891015600000100.00%000000.9600000100
171Matthew SchaeferMinnesota WildD2022020153150.00%05025.460002800019000.00%000000.7900000000
172Ondrej PalatBuffalo SabresLW3022040603120.00%03511.990000000000000.00%000001.1100000000
173Anton LundellPittsburgh PenguinsC/LW31121005673214.29%05016.83101212000080057.14%5600000.7900000000
174Phillip DanaultCalgary FlamesC/LW3022040656150.00%25919.7700014000040050.70%7100000.6700000000
175Radko GudasNew York RangersD420216017030066.67%47418.540000000001100.00%000000.5400000010
176Bobby BrinkVancouver CanucksRW41122002151320.00%0369.14000000000000100.00%100001.0900000100
177Braden SchneiderVancouver CanucksD4022220655340.00%16817.2201141000003000.00%000000.5800000000
178Jake WalmanCalgary FlamesD3112-1003241425.00%47424.870002400005000.00%000000.5400000000
179Mikael BacklundNew York IslandersC2022-100004110.00%02311.5800000000030048.57%3500001.7300000000
180Adam PelechNew Jersey DevilsD2022420702010.00%24522.880000400005000.00%000000.8700000000
181Connor ZaryVancouver CanucksC42022002632166.67%0379.2800000000000057.50%4000001.0800000001
182Claude GirouxMinnesota WildC/RW2112-1001244325.00%14120.7100004000190061.70%4700000.9700000001
183Sean MonahanBuffalo SabresC/LW/RW21121005122950.00%03417.4001104000000058.62%2900001.1500000000
184Tanner PearsonColumbus JacketsLW220220031201100.00%02613.270000000000100.00%100001.5100000100
185Will SmithEdmonton OilersC31120000570414.29%15618.91000060000140041.77%7900000.7100000000
186Seth JonesDetroit Red WingsD2112-2406420350.00%15025.170111300000000.00%000000.7900000000
187Bo HorvatNew York RangersC40221002792100.00%17719.4400027000000053.73%6700000.5100000000
188Vladimir TarasenkoBuffalo SabresLW/RW2022240414130.00%03819.42000040000100100.00%100001.0300000001
189Vincent TrocheckSt-Louis BluesC/RW2112-1006361516.67%14020.2511229000031051.79%5600000.9900000000
190William KarlssonUtah MammothC3022-120046200.00%04214.2600000000000047.22%3600000.9300000000
191David PastrnakNew York IslandersRW2112-2006412198.33%04221.35000350000000100.00%200000.9400000000
192Matias MaccelliPhiladelphia FlyersLW/RW42021002190422.22%05914.8600000000000050.00%200000.6700000000
193Frederick GaudreauCalgary FlamesC/LW/RW31120004812288.33%15518.3310134000000137.50%800000.7300000001
194Jonathan DrouinEdmonton OilersC/LW3022-120468130.00%14615.5500014000140052.17%4600000.8600000000
195Josh AndersonSan Jose SharksLW/RW3022200532120.00%34515.13000000000110033.33%600000.8800000001
196Kevin FialaChicago BlackhawksLW/RW3022-30035112100.00%05719.270220400000000.00%500000.6900000000
197Leon DraisaitlVegas KnightsC/LW/RW3112-32027112189.09%15819.4110148000000055.17%5800000.6900000000
198Ryan HartmanCarolina HurricanesC/RW3022000522250.00%04615.6301108000000050.00%600000.8500000000
199Oskar BackAnaheim DucksC/LW2022200272020.00%02713.9800000000050033.33%3300001.4300000000
200William NylanderSan Jose SharksC/LW/RW31122000581512.50%16421.6201105000030128.57%700000.6200000000
201Michael RasmussenAnaheim DucksC/LW22022002251140.00%02512.5400000000020042.86%700001.5900000000
202Miro HeiskanenSeattle KrakenD3022200232240.00%36722.420001400005000.00%000000.5900000000
203Nazem KadriNew York RangersC/LW41121002955120.00%05012.5200008000000065.79%3800000.8000000000
204Robert ThomasSeattle KrakenC/LW/RW3112-3201592811.11%05518.3501115000010051.02%4900000.7300000000
205Seth JarvisWashington CapitalsC/LW/RW2022100251310.00%03718.6802207000000033.33%300001.0700000000
206Ryan O'ReillyNashville PredatorsC22022001291322.22%24020.1100016000010040.00%4000000.9900000010
207Victor OlofssonEdmonton OilersLW/RW3202-1001460433.33%04113.9100014000000057.14%700000.9600000100
208Victor HedmanDetroit Red WingsD2112-2007520250.00%35226.181012300002000.00%000000.7600000000
209Yan KuznetsovAnaheim DucksD2022320211010.00%12914.680000000000000.00%000001.3600000000
210Adrian KempeSan Jose SharksLW/RW31012206111249.09%06020.32000150000010100.00%200000.3300000010
211Clayton KellerLos Angeles KingsLW/RW2011-100237130.00%04221.0500031000000000.00%200000.4800000000
212Brock BoeserSan Jose SharksLW/RW31010001171514.29%04214.3200000000001050.00%200000.4700000000
213Adam FantilliMontreal CanadiensC2011-100152070.00%03618.4200002000060048.78%4100000.5401000000
214Pierre-Luc DuboisChicago BlackhawksC/LW3011120365120.00%05819.6401104000040051.79%5600000.3400000000
215Nico HischierToronto LeafsC301130021717460.00%05919.9900024000000054.88%8200000.3300000000
216Auston MatthewsOttawa SenatorsC/LW2101-1001073714.29%14422.1910114000030041.82%5500000.4500000000
217Andrei KuzmenkoDallas StarsLW/RW31011000593111.11%05719.1400047000030033.33%300000.3500000000
218Dylan StromeColumbus JacketsC/RW2011000074020.00%03819.2300009000020065.91%4400000.5200000000
219Sebastian AhoSan Jose SharksC/LW/RW3011200754380.00%16020.1400005000000047.62%6300000.3300000000
220Brent BurnsVegas KnightsD3011-400203010.00%36622.060111700009000.00%000000.3000000000
221Blake ColemanTampa LightningC/LW/RW3011340426220.00%05919.6800027000170060.00%500000.3400000000
222Alex NewhookWashington CapitalsC/LW2101-1000150320.00%03417.0610126000000150.00%200000.5900000000
223Pavel ZachaLos Angeles KingsC/LW21011001571314.29%03417.0400017000000065.91%4400000.5900000000
224Cale MakarToronto LeafsD3011060575020.00%47625.470002300003000.00%000000.2600000000
225Anton FrondellEdmonton OilersC3101-2001482712.50%03712.5900000000000036.11%3600000.5300000000
226Brett PesceNew York IslandersD2011-200301100.00%24924.870111500002000.00%000000.4000000000
227Corey PerryUtah MammothRW3011100111020.00%04314.5900000000000033.33%300000.4600000000
228Cody GlassCarolina HurricanesC/RW3011-200112020.00%03612.08011000000000100.00%200000.5500000000
229Vinni LettieriWinnipeg JetsC31010003260116.67%0268.7500000000010021.88%3200000.7600000000
230Jack RoslovicDallas StarsC/RW3101-1005581612.50%05418.17101470000000100.00%200000.3700000000
231Dante FabbroChicago BlackhawksD3011-500243020.00%14113.850000000000000.00%000000.4800000000
232Bryan RustColumbus JacketsLW/RW21010003292511.11%23819.2300039000020050.00%200000.5200000000
233Brandon SaadPhiladelphia FlyersLW/RW4011000021120.00%0287.20000000000200100.00%100000.6900000000
234Emil HeinemanMinnesota WildLW2011020816110.00%03517.6000004000030045.45%1100000.5700000000
235Ethen FrankBuffalo SabresC/RW2011200312230.00%094.7800000000010050.00%200002.0900000000
236Mark JankowskiNew York RangersC/LW/RW410110021042025.00%04411.11000100000130041.03%3900000.4500000000
237Brayden McNabbUtah MammothD3011-140422240.00%67424.8500016000010000.00%000000.2700000000
238Collin GrafVancouver CanucksRW40112005311380.00%05614.2200000000000020.00%500000.3500000000
239Lawson CrouseChicago BlackhawksLW/RW3011020646130.00%04113.86000000000600100.00%200000.4800000000
240J.T. CompherMinnesota WildC/LW/RW2011200253030.00%13819.2000005000050051.22%4100000.5200000000
241Darnell NurseBoston BruinsD4011-2401671220.00%18120.280001000009000.00%000000.2500000000
242Jack HughesVegas KnightsC/LW3011-3000511430.00%05618.8601108000000075.00%400000.3500000000
243Jake DeBruskWinnipeg JetsLW/RW3011200128030.00%03210.890000000000000.00%000000.6100000000
244Bowen ByramColorado AvalancheD2101-1002420050.00%23919.930000000004000.00%000000.5000000010
245Dmitry OrlovMinnesota WildD2011100244000.00%14422.020001500008000.00%000000.4500000000
246Jack St. IvanyCarolina HurricanesD3011220220030.00%04314.410000000001000.00%000000.4600000000
247Dalibor DvorskyBuffalo SabresC/RW2011200311100.00%073.9500000000000041.18%1700002.5300000001
248Esa LindellNew York IslandersD2101-2203640225.00%35125.821012500002000.00%000000.3900000000
249Charlie CoyleOttawa SenatorsC/RW2101-1002271414.29%02512.7900000000011051.43%3500000.7800000000
250Chris KreiderColorado AvalancheLW/RW21010606245425.00%13015.0400002000000041.18%1700000.6600000000
251Joel FarabeeNew Jersey DevilsLW/RW21010002340025.00%0168.130000000002000.00%000001.2300000000
252Jared McCannNew York RangersC/LW/RW4011120147130.00%05012.6300008000000041.67%1200000.4000000000
253JJ PeterkaBoston BruinsLW/RW4011-10036103100.00%07418.59000012000000020.00%500000.2700000000
254Jason DickinsonCalgary FlamesC/LW3011-100423020.00%04715.91011040000400100.00%400000.4200000000
255John BeecherBoston BruinsC/LW4101-2001050320.00%3256.2600000000010050.00%200000.8000000000
256Dylan DeMeloVegas KnightsD3011-300311000.00%64515.140000000003000.00%000000.4400000000
257Josh DoanVegas KnightsC/LW/RW3101-2200240125.00%1248.2310127000001066.67%300000.8100000000
258Emmitt FinnieFlorida PanthersC/LW30110003210140.00%04414.8200059000000075.00%400000.4500000000
259Kasperi KapanenAnaheim DucksC/LW/RW2101-1001230233.33%02412.030000000002000.00%200000.8300000000
260Louis CrevierPittsburgh PenguinsD310112062111100.00%55518.430000000005000.00%000000.3600000010
261Mathieu OlivierMinnesota WildRW11012002032133.33%01212.750000000000100.00%100001.5700000000
262Dylan McIlrathEdmonton OilersD30111115912140.00%15317.980001400007000.00%000000.3700100000
263Elias LindholmColorado AvalancheC/RW2011200253110.00%04522.58000030000100050.00%5800000.4400000000
264Dmitri VoronkovSt-Louis BluesC/LW/RW2101-1202320350.00%03216.00000130000001100.00%100000.6300000000
265Mikey AndersonCarolina HurricanesD3101-11007340125.00%26421.471012700004000.00%000000.3100000000
266Cole CaufieldPittsburgh PenguinsLW/RW30111201211180.00%05317.9701121200000000.00%100000.3701000000
267Morgan FrostBuffalo SabresC/LW2011100323020.00%03718.8001114000020040.00%1000000.5300000000
268Dmitry KulikovColumbus JacketsD2011100133120.00%34422.2700031100002000.00%000000.4500000000
269Nico SturmToronto LeafsC/LW31012001040125.00%1227.3800000000030058.33%2400000.9000000000
270Mavrik BourqueWashington CapitalsC21011000530033.33%02311.5300000000000043.48%2300000.8700000000
271Denver BarkeyNashville PredatorsC/LW2011100011010.00%0147.220000000000000.00%000001.3800000000
272Dougie HamiltonColumbus JacketsD2011-100435220.00%44723.8900021000003000.00%000000.4200000000
273Michael BuntingColumbus JacketsLW/RW21012003340225.00%04020.46000010000030060.00%500100.4900000000
274Paul CotterColumbus JacketsC/LW/RW2101-1002354220.00%12110.840000000000000.00%200000.9200000000
275Nick BlankenburgNew York IslandersD1011-300303000.00%11919.020000000001000.00%000001.0500000000
276Mikko RantanenPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW/RW4011-24091010460.00%29122.80000170000100050.00%11400000.2200000000
277Ozzy WiesblattFlorida PanthersC/RW3011200252120.00%03411.4800000000000035.29%3400000.5800000000
278Kyle PalmieriToronto LeafsLW/RW3011300249180.00%06020.2600000000070033.33%600000.3300000000
279Ryan McLeodSan Jose SharksC/LW/RW31010002783412.50%06120.63101160000130047.89%7100000.3200000000
280Pavol RegendaMontreal CanadiensLW/RW2101-1007330133.33%02613.3800002000000050.00%200000.7500000000
281Jaycob MegnaColumbus JacketsD2011000220000.00%33015.120000000000000.00%000000.6600000000
282Simon HolmstromChicago BlackhawksLW/RW3011-30007101110.00%16421.47000240001130033.33%600000.3100000000
283Justin KirklandWinnipeg JetsC3011000101000.00%0248.010000000000000.00%200000.8300000000
284Ian ColeVegas KnightsD3011-240450000.00%04414.750000000000000.00%000000.4500000000
285Jackson LaCombeAnaheim DucksD2011-200311010.00%14824.2700001000004000.00%000000.4100000000
286Robby FabbriFlorida PanthersC/LW/RW30110201215350.00%05418.08000110000090025.00%400000.3700000000
287Shane PintoBoston BruinsC410100041011599.09%36315.761016110000100053.97%6300000.3200000000
288Sidney CrosbyCarolina HurricanesC31010007792511.11%05518.4800009000020059.68%6200000.3600000010
289Shea TheodoreNashville PredatorsD2011100214010.00%34321.980112600002000.00%000000.4500000000
290Ilya ProtasPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW4011-120726050.00%06917.2700017000000040.00%500000.2900000001
291Tyson FoersterChicago BlackhawksRW3101-1002273914.29%04214.270001400000000.00%200000.4700000000
292Nicolas RoyPhiladelphia FlyersC/RW4011-1202914080.00%06917.270002700000000.00%400000.2900000000
293Jack QuinnColorado AvalancheLW/RW2011100053030.00%12412.420000000000000.00%100000.8100000000
294Brenden DillonSan Jose SharksD3011220832000.00%25719.120000500000000.00%000000.3500000000
295Justin FaulkSan Jose SharksD3011020322000.00%24816.170000000008000.00%000000.4100000000
296John CarlsonTampa LightningD3011120247440.00%67023.5100051000007000.00%000000.2800000000
297Luke HughesSeattle KrakenD3011-300342040.00%15016.670111700000000.00%000000.4000000000
298Jimmy SnuggerudEdmonton OilersRW3011-120054030.00%04615.4500046000020060.00%500000.4300000000
299Drew DoughtyCarolina HurricanesD3011000341020.00%46521.890111700009000.00%000000.3000000000
300Mattias SamuelssonNew Jersey DevilsD2011120661100.00%14321.640000100004000.00%000000.4600000000
301Jonathan ToewsMontreal CanadiensC2101-1001732333.33%13718.8910123000060065.31%4900000.5300000000
302Ivan ProvorovLos Angeles KingsD2011100233010.00%34924.6700001000002000.00%000000.4100000000
303Steven SantiniColorado AvalancheD2011120411000.00%02914.840000200003000.00%000000.6700000000
304Mitch MarnerWashington CapitalsRW2011-100259150.00%24221.3801126000080075.00%400000.4700000000
305Luke GlendeningBoston BruinsC/LW/RW4011-220260060.00%1348.71000000000110054.84%3100000.5700000000
306Neal PionkSeattle KrakenD3011220602020.00%55919.900000000004000.00%000000.3400000000
307Olen ZellwegerWinnipeg JetsD3011140722110.00%05719.300000500000000.00%000000.3500000000
308Thomas ChabotBoston BruinsD4011-420736340.00%69022.7500051300007000.00%000000.2200000000
309Devon ToewsLos Angeles KingsD2011120433120.00%24422.390003700001000.00%000000.4500000000
310Quinton ByfieldOttawa SenatorsC/RW2011-200226250.00%14522.9801104000030035.71%1400000.4400000000
311Macklin CelebriniSeattle KrakenC/LW31013203083812.50%05819.4700024000000050.00%200000.3400000000
312Cam FowlerBuffalo SabresD2101-1000232133.33%23819.021011400005000.00%000000.5300000000
313Jordan StaalOttawa SenatorsC/LW2011000213130.00%02010.2600000000010063.16%1900000.9700000000
314Ryan SheaBuffalo SabresD2011100211000.00%23216.380000000000000.00%000000.6100000000
315Taylor HallEdmonton OilersLW310100037811212.50%04414.780001600011000.00%400000.4500000000
316Martin FrkAnaheim DucksLW/RW2011-100232010.00%02010.280000000000000.00%000000.9700000000
317Alexandre CarrierTampa LightningD3011100291200.00%75919.740110600008000.00%000000.3400000000
318Jordan EberlePhiladelphia FlyersC/RW4101-3205511039.09%18521.4400007000160036.36%1100000.2300000000
319Mika ZibanejadLos Angeles KingsC/RW2011-100374220.00%14422.1800029000020055.93%5900000.4500000000
320Oliver Ekman-LarssonDallas StarsD3101-4605140125.00%04515.161014800000000.00%000000.4400000010
321Vincent DesharnaisChicago BlackhawksD30110601101000.00%35819.580000000005000.00%000000.3400000001
322Nic DowdVegas KnightsC/LW/RW310102031151320.00%04515.0700000000080058.18%5500000.4400000000
323Nick JensenEdmonton OilersD3011-100443220.00%97224.090000500009000.00%000000.2800000000
324Jalen ChatfieldNew York IslandersD2011-300230000.00%32412.440000000000000.00%000000.8000000000
325Rickard RakellNashville PredatorsC/LW/RW21012007151420.00%04120.5600016000020050.00%400000.4900000010
326Alex VlasicChicago BlackhawksD3011040350000.00%66321.0700001000010000.00%000000.3200000000
327Nikita ZadorovSt-Louis BluesD2011-120706410.00%33919.620114700002000.00%000000.5100000000
328Luke SchennLos Angeles KingsD2011-3201010000.00%03216.390000000000000.00%000000.6100000000
329Zach BensonEdmonton OilersLW3011-120267130.00%14113.7600004000000066.67%600000.4800000000
330Zach MetsaCalgary FlamesD3011320120020.00%34113.930000000000000.00%000000.4800000000
331Nino NiederreiterVancouver CanucksLW/RW4011240513110.00%14912.3900000000000057.14%700000.4000000000
332Timothy LiljegrenSt-Louis BluesD2011-100320000.00%23015.380000000000000.00%000000.6500000000
333Erik CernakBuffalo SabresD21014404241225.00%34623.060003500003100.00%000000.4300000000
334Filip HronekBoston BruinsD4011-220536110.00%18521.2600041400000000.00%000000.2400000000
335Michael MisaFlorida PanthersC/LW31010002360516.67%03411.6000000000000043.90%4100000.5700000001
336Mats ZuccarelloUtah MammothLW/RW3011-200094140.00%05418.0200016000000046.15%1300000.3700000000
337Aaron EkbladWashington CapitalsD2011040211020.00%34422.440000500004000.00%000000.4500000000
338Jeremy LauzonColumbus JacketsD2011160331020.00%12914.960000000000000.00%000000.6700000000
339Andre BurakovskyMinnesota WildLW/RW2011200024050.00%02713.560000000000000.00%200000.7400000000
340Scott MorrowEdmonton OilersD3011-400910000.00%45317.990000000004000.00%000000.3700000000
341Jonas SiegenthalerPhiladelphia FlyersD4101-2407653220.00%48320.870002700008000.00%000000.2400000000
342Ryan PulockDallas StarsD31011203683212.50%27725.701017900009100.00%000000.2600000001
343Ryan StromeAnaheim DucksC/RW21010002722150.00%03115.8510117000000054.29%3500000.6300000000
344Anthony ManthaNew York IslandersLW/RW2011-500143050.00%13919.9201116000000050.00%200000.5000000000
345Gage GoncalvesFlorida PanthersC/LW3011-300252230.00%03411.37000000000000100.00%100000.5900000000
346Nick FolignoSan Jose SharksC/LW/RW310122011250120.00%04214.1900034000030043.90%4100000.4700000000
347Beck MalenstynPittsburgh PenguinsLW/RW3011100032100.00%0258.560000000000000.00%000000.7800000000
348J.J. MoserColumbus JacketsD2011-100154210.00%84623.120004900003000.00%000000.4300000000
349Brendan GaunceEdmonton OilersC/LW3101-1203531233.33%03712.3900000000000052.94%3400000.5400000000
350Jack McBainPittsburgh PenguinsC/LW31011006330033.33%0258.5600000000000050.00%200000.7800000000
351Brett HowdenWashington CapitalsC/LW21011002420350.00%04422.0100015000080043.33%3000000.4500000000
352Tim WasheTampa LightningC31010001131333.33%0196.5100000000000058.82%1700001.0200000001
353Casey MittelstadtNashville PredatorsC/LW21011001130033.33%02211.2600000000000050.00%400000.8900000000
354Teuvo TeravainenSt-Louis BluesC/LW/RW2011000015230.00%03718.9400006000000033.33%300000.5300000000
355Vladislav NamestnikovSt-Louis BluesC/LW2011000321210.00%02010.330000000000000.00%400000.9700000000
356Tom WilsonColorado AvalancheRW2101-16012364416.67%14120.6500002000151039.29%2800000.4800000000
357Tomas HertlNew York IslandersC/LW2011-200754020.00%04221.3500005000000053.85%5200000.4700000000
358Lucas RaymondWinnipeg JetsLW/RW3011-3001270130.00%14615.470111500000000.00%400000.4300000000
359Damon SeversonNashville PredatorsD21012003320250.00%13618.380001600004100.00%000000.5400000001
360Marco RossiNew Jersey DevilsC2011300353020.00%03316.6800006000000044.68%4700000.6000000000
361Mason McTavishTampa LightningC/LW3011220061360.00%15418.18011110000000053.45%5800000.3700000000
362Matthew RobertsonWinnipeg JetsD3011220560010.00%14615.370000100006000.00%000000.4300000000
363Matty BeniersWinnipeg JetsC31012001160216.67%03210.6900000000001041.18%3400000.6200000000
364Steven StamkosSan Jose SharksC/LW/RW3011020627150.00%04214.3100000000000033.33%600000.4700000000
365Jordan GreenwayNew York RangersLW/RW4011100342100.00%0369.2400000000015000.00%200000.5400000000
366Jordan KyrouColumbus JacketsC/RW20110000010140.00%03517.6401159000000080.00%500000.5700000000
367MacKenzie WeegarColorado AvalancheD20111001224020.00%14924.990002200009000.00%000000.4000000000
368Nicolas DeslauriersEdmonton OilersLW3011-2201534010.00%14214.2100000000050075.00%400000.4700000000
369Zach BogosianWinnipeg JetsD310132033100100.00%05317.750000000006000.00%000000.3800000000
370Logan O'ConnorColorado AvalancheRW21011002272214.29%02412.42000000000000100.00%100000.8100000000
371Logan StanleyPhiladelphia FlyersD410120091100100.00%25814.620000000000100.00%000000.3400000100
372Tomas NosekColorado AvalancheC/LW2011100451010.00%0168.0700000000000048.00%2500001.2400000000
373Matt RoySt-Louis BluesD210130054111100.00%04623.040000600003000.00%000000.4300000001
374Trevor van RiemsdykNashville PredatorsD2011200100000.00%13015.090000000004000.00%000000.6600000000
375Viktor ArvidssonMinnesota WildLW/RW2101-2001252320.00%03216.280001500000000.00%200000.6100000000
376Matt DucheneWinnipeg JetsC/RW3011-300175330.00%04615.6401105000000052.31%6500000.4300000000
377Morgan GeekieSeattle KrakenC/RW3011-4175131040.00%04414.9701105000000080.00%500000.4500100000
378Niko MikkolaMinnesota WildD2011020622010.00%34321.860001400006000.00%000000.4600000000
379Ryan LindgrenColorado AvalancheD2011-120762030.00%43718.870000000002000.00%000000.5300000000
380Simon BenoitNew Jersey DevilsD2011000320010.00%32814.330000000005000.00%000000.7000000000
381Tyler MyersVegas KnightsD30114201023010.00%35618.950000000007000.00%000000.3500000000
382Aaron NessIslanders (NYI)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
383Mathew BarzalLos Angeles KingsC/RW2000100264260.00%03718.6000009000000020.00%500000.0000000000
384Adam BoqvistWild (Min)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
385Aaron HuglenRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
386Adam ErneFlorida PanthersLW/RW3000220413030.00%23712.390000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
387Aatu RatyWild (Min)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
388Adam GinningPhantoms (Phi)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
389Aatu JamsenRocket (MTL)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
390Aidan ThompsonWolves (Car)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
391Adam EngstromFirebirds (STK)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
392Adam KlapkaSt-Louis BluesLW/RW2000-100211010.00%1178.530000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
393Aleksanteri KaskimakiRocket (MTL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
394Adam WilsbyAdmirals (Nas)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
395Aleksi HeimosalmiGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
396Alec RegulaThunderbirds (STL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
397Alex BelzileWolves (Car)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
398Alex GallantCondors (Edm)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
399Adam EdstromGulls (Ana)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
400Alex NylanderPenguins (Pit)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
401Albert JohanssonThunderbirds (STL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
402Adam SykoraCrunch (Tam)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
403Matthew TkachukUtah MammothLW/RW3000-100947240.00%05117.02000150000300100.00%300000.0000000000
404Aidan FulpBarracuda (San)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
405Alex AlexeyevRoadrunners (UTM)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
406Aidan McDonoughThunderbirds (STL)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
407Alexandre DoucetRocket (MTL)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
408Andrew PeekeNew York RangersD4000-220471000.00%06315.9800000000015000.00%000000.0000000000
409Alexey ToropchenkoLos Angeles KingsLW/RW2000-100203120.00%1178.63000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
410Angus BoothCrunch (Tam)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
411Mattias JanmarkWolfpack (NYR)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
412Alex JefferiesGriffins (Det)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
413Anton BlidhBears (Was)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
414Akil ThomasWolves (Car)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
415Alex BumpPenguins (Pit)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
416Anders LeeSt-Louis BluesLW2000-120220020.00%03618.3200009000000050.00%200000.0000000000
417Andrew PerrottD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
418Tyson JostPhantoms (Phi)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
419Angus CrookshankThunderbirds (STL)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
420Anthony VincentRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
421Ashton SautnerMarlies (Tor)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
422Barrett HaytonNew Jersey DevilsC/LW2000-120024010.00%02713.5800001000030057.14%2800000.0000000000
423Ben JonesCondors (Edm)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
424Antonio StrangesPenguins (Pit)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
425Anton WahlbergGulls (Ana)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
426David KampfWolfpack (NYR)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
427Blake LizotteCalgary FlamesC/LW3000-100044060.00%24314.5900000000050046.00%5000000.0000000000
428Artem DudaFirebirds (STK)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
429Alex GagneBruins (Bos)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
430Alexander NikishinSeattle KrakenD3000-220623110.00%26220.710000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
431Arber XhekajRoadrunners (UTM)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
432Arshdeep BainsPhantoms (Phi)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
433Alexander SuzdalevSilver Knights (VGK)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
434Andrei LoshkoSenators (Ott)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
435Andrej SustrFlorida PanthersD30000601600000.00%54715.940000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
436Arttu HyryMontreal CanadiensLW/RW2000-200221120.00%03115.620000000006000.00%100000.0000000000
437Artyom LevshunovFirebirds (STK)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
438Ben HuttonStars (Dal)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
439Andrew BashaAdmirals (Nas)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
440Ben MeyersWashington CapitalsC/LW2000-340002000.00%0136.54000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
441Brandon DuhaimeWashington CapitalsLW/RW2000100320010.00%02311.6300000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
442Brayden PachalBarracuda (San)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
443Phillip Di GiuseppeBruins (Bos)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
444Atley CalvertGulls (Ana)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
445Alex TurcotteComets (New)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
446Brett LeasonWashington CapitalsRW2000100301210.00%02814.080000000005000.00%000000.0000000000
447Ryan DonatoPenguins (Pit)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
448Andrew CristallReign (Los)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
449Brad LambertWolves (Car)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
450Andrew GibsonGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
451Zach Aston-ReeseEagles (Col)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
452Casey FitzgeraldRoadrunners (UTM)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
453Alex LaferriereBoston BruinsLW/RW4000040416120.00%04210.5900000000000050.00%400000.0000000000
454Anri RavinskisSilver Knights (VGK)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
455Ben HemmerlingRoadrunners (UTM)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
456Brandt ClarkeWashington CapitalsD2000020311100.00%24120.650000500002000.00%000000.0000000000
457Brendan BrissonReign (Los)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
458Joel Eriksson EkChicago BlackhawksC/RW3000-3001059270.00%05819.4500004000000047.44%7800000.0000000000
459Alexander HoltzMinnesota WildRW1000000000010.00%044.85000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
460Arnaud DurandeauIslanders (NYI)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
461Ben SteevesSilver Knights (VGK)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
462Braden HacheMonsters (Clb)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
463Arseny GritsyukThunderbirds (STL)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
464Artem ShlaineMonsters (Clb)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
465Austin WatsonCalgary FlamesC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
466Alexander RomanovPittsburgh PenguinsD3000100653150.00%06822.6900011100006000.00%000000.0000000000
467Artur CholachD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
468A.J. GreerSenators (Ott)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
469Atro LeppanenIceHogs (Chi)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
470Matthew HighmoreCanucks (Van)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
471Ben ChiarotAnaheim DucksD2000020931020.00%13417.000000000004000.00%000000.0000000000
472Alexis LafreniereSeattle KrakenLW/RW3000-300522210.00%03812.69000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
473Artturi LehkonenNew York IslandersLW/RW2000-100032200.00%02814.490000500003000.00%400000.0000000000
474Bradly NadeauPenguins (Pit)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
475Carter VerhaeghePittsburgh PenguinsC/LW3000-360222250.00%04715.890000000000000.00%300000.0011000000
476Connor DewarCarolina HurricanesC/LW3000-220634030.00%24013.410000000004000.00%200000.0000000000
477Cole GuttmanPhantoms (Phi)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
478Anthony BeauvillierFirebirds (STK)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
479Braeden BowmanPenguins (Pit)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
480Dakota JoshuaColumbus JacketsC/LW2000-100613210.00%13417.2400029000030061.54%1300000.0000000000
481Filip ChytilVegas KnightsC3000-200142010.00%0206.8500000000020052.63%1900000.0000000000
482Daniel WalcottLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
483Corson CeulemansStars (Dal)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
484Austin BrimmerIceHogs (Chi)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
485Cross HanasSenators (Ott)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
486Daemon HuntAmericans (Buf)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
487Alexandre TexierNashville PredatorsC/LW2000100210000.00%0157.7800000000010025.00%400000.0000000000
488Alexis GendronRoadrunners (UTM)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
489Amadeus LombardiWolves (Car)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
490David GustafssonAdmirals (Nas)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
491Boone JennerSeattle KrakenC/LW3000-220359330.00%04414.9100000000020041.18%5100000.0000000000
492Daniel D'AmatoLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
493Austin RoestCheckers (Flo)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
494Axel Sandin-PellikkaMoose (Wpg)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
495Dmitry OsipovD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
496Aydar SunievCondors (Edm)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
497Dominik ShineRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
498Bryce McConnell-BarkerStars (Dal)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
499Danil GushchinPhantoms (Phi)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
500Ayrton MartinoWild (Min)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
501C.J. SmithThunderbirds (STL)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
502Beau AkeyGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
503Cade WebberMonsters (Clb)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
504Eetu LuostarinenVegas KnightsC/LW3000000313110.00%04214.10000000000400100.00%200000.0000000000
505Andrew AgozzinoIslanders (NYI)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
506David JiricekGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
507Calle OdeliusReign (Los)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
508Antti TuomistoCheckers (Flo)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
509Cam LundMonsters (Clb)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
510Artem GrushnikovMonsters (Clb)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
511Elliot DesnoyersGriffins (Det)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
512Elmer SoderblomDallas StarsLW/RW3000000420110.00%0165.490000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
513Artem ZubChicago BlackhawksD30000401261010.00%37525.0900003000010000.00%000000.0000000000
514Arthur KaliyevAmericans (Buf)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
515Ben KindelColumbus JacketsC2000-100066010.00%02110.8400000000000057.89%1900000.0000000000
516Calle JarnkrokSenators (Ott)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
517Evan BouchardDetroit Red WingsD2000-320243160.00%14020.380000200002000.00%000000.0000000000
518Benjamin BerardLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
519Camden ThiesingRocket (MTL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
520Emil AndraeMinnesota WildD2000-160620010.00%23618.200000100002000.00%000000.0000000000
521Carson BantlePhantoms (Phi)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
522Chad HillebrandLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
523Gabriel VilardiDetroit Red WingsC/RW2000-200022230.00%03618.4600002000010066.67%300000.0000000000
524Brendan GallagherMinnesota WildLW/RW2000-100131200.00%02412.02000000000200100.00%200000.0000000000
525Charles-Alexis LegaultAmericans (Buf)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
526Charlie WrightIceHogs (Chi)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
527Bennett SchimekBruins (Bos)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
528Fabian LysellSilver Knights (VGK)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
529Danton HeinenIslanders (NYI)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
530Avery HayesIslanders (NYI)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
531Berkly CattonMontreal CanadiensC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
532Dakota MermisWolfpack (NYR)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
533Chase BradleyRocket (MTL)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
534Christian FeltonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
535Ben KingAmericans (Buf)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
536Blake BiondiWolves (Car)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
537Blake SmithReign (Los)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
538Bo GroulxSenators (Ott)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
539Christopher Merisier-OrtizRocket (MTL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
540Georgii MerkulovSilver Knights (VGK)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
541Gustav OlofssonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
542Hunter DrewWolfpack (NYR)RW/D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
543Billy SweezeyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
544Ilya MikheyevLos Angeles KingsLW/RW2000-200013120.00%02311.680000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
545Graham SlaggertC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
546Isaac RatcliffeMoose (Wpg)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
547Hendrix LapierreWashington CapitalsC2000-300101110.00%0126.22000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
548Henrik RybinskiMarlies (Tor)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
549Bogdan TrineyevWolfpack (NYR)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
550Jack StudnickaDetroit Red WingsC/RW2000-100301000.00%0126.0100000000000055.00%2000000.0000000000
551Jacob BrysonWolfpack (NYR)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
552Bradley MarekEagles (Col)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
553Brendan FurryLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
554Bobby McMannMinnesota WildC/LW2000-200505000.00%04120.71000250000800100.00%100000.0000000000
555Hunter McKownStars (Dal)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
556Brennan OthmannMontreal CanadiensLW2000-400620010.00%02512.780000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
557Hudson FaschingColorado AvalancheRW2000-100001000.00%0115.740000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
558Brett BerardGriffins (Det)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
559Borya ValisIceHogs (Chi)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
560John HaydenWranglers (Cal)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
561Jacob MacDonaldFirebirds (STK)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
562Isak RosenChicago BlackhawksC/LW/RW3000-200101010.00%0155.04000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
563Teddy BluegerLos Angeles KingsC/LW2000-200321120.00%02311.8800000000000062.07%2900000.0000000000
564Jake LeschyshynMonsters (Clb)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
565Conor GeekieGulls (Ana)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
566Coulson PitreCheckers (Flo)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
567Jack FinleyCanucks (Van)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
568Brett HarrisonFirebirds (STK)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
569Braden DoyleComets (New)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
570Brayden HislopIslanders (NYI)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
571Colton SissonsSenators (Ott)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
572Jack ThompsonWolfpack (NYR)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
573Brayden YagerRocket (MTL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
574Jaret Anderson-DolanGriffins (Det)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
575Brendan HoffmanWolves (Car)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
576Brett ChorskeMarlies (Tor)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
577Brody LambBears (Was)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
578Bryan YoonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
579Bryce MontgomeryBarracuda (San)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
580Caden PriceGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
581Erik GustafssonAnaheim DucksD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
582Adam GaudetteDallas StarsC/RW2000-120001110.00%02613.020000400000000.00%000000.0000000000
583Caedan BankierRocket (MTL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
584Evan RodriguesAnaheim DucksC/LW/RW2000000333230.00%03216.020000700000000.00%000000.0000000000
585Cal FooteWolves (Car)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
586Conor ShearyMontreal CanadiensLW/RW2000-200031310.00%02412.260000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
587Caleb MacDonaldEagles (Col)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
588Cameron ButlerSilver Knights (VGK)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
589Jeremy DaviesWild (Min)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
590Jake NeighboursOttawa SenatorsLW/RW2000-200302010.00%02211.06000000000000100.00%200000.0000000000
591David GoyetteMoose (Wpg)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
592Calum RitchieMinnesota WildC2000-100030000.00%0126.0300000000000014.29%700000.0000000000
593Cam AllenAmericans (Buf)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
594Lane PedersonCrunch (Tam)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
595Carson LambosComets (New)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
596Gustav NyquistFlorida PanthersC/LW/RW3000100314100.00%23311.1900000000000050.00%400000.0000000000
597Brendan WarrenGulls (Ana)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
598Jesper BoqvistCrunch (Tam)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
599Carter MazurSenators (Ott)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
600David SilyeC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
601Cam SquiresCondors (Edm)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
602Luke KuninCalgary FlamesC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
603Jan MysakBarracuda (San)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
604Jimmy SchuldtColorado AvalancheD2000140010000.00%03115.530000200005000.00%000000.0000000000
605Chris TerryWolfpack (NYR)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
606Cameron BergEagles (Col)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
607Joe VelenoMinnesota WildC2000-120300000.00%0126.030000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
608Djibril ToureBruins (Bos)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
609Chase StillmanPenguins (Pit)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
610Carey TerranceEagles (Col)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
611Donovan Houle-VilleneuveC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
612Chris HarpurD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
613Chris WagnerC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
614Joel KivirantaReign (Los)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
615Dylan AnhornD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
616Mathieu JosephDallas StarsLW/RW1000-200110000.00%077.200000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
617Carson RehkopfRocket (MTL)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
618Carter BergerThunderbirds (STL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
619Jeremie PoirierGriffins (Det)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
620Carter KingC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
621Jiri KulichRoadrunners (UTM)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
622John MarinoVancouver CanucksD4000200152040.00%17117.8000011400000000.00%000000.0000000000
623Calen AddisonPenguins (Pit)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
624Johnathan KovacevicDallas StarsD3000-140334000.00%55518.660000000008000.00%000000.0000000000
625Dylan DukeDetroit Red WingsC/LW2000000004010.00%02311.7900000000000033.33%2400000.0000000000
626Joakim KemellCanucks (Van)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
627Cody CeciTampa LightningD3000020231000.00%25719.280000000007000.00%000000.0000000000
628Andrew MangiapanePhiladelphia FlyersC/LW/RW4000000322030.00%0276.9000000000010020.00%500000.0000000000
629Mason AppletonTampa LightningC/RW3000-200812110.00%13812.7800000000010050.00%400000.0000000000
630Jonathan AspirotSenators (Ott)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
631Christian KyrouRocket (MTL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
632Carter WilkieC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
633Callahan BurkeC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
634Christoffer SedoffBears (Was)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
635Carter YakemchukWild (Min)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
636Charle-Edouard D'AstousWolfpack (NYR)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
637Chas SharpePenguins (Pit)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
638Brad MarchandLos Angeles KingsLW/RW2000100236030.00%03417.0900027000000040.00%500000.0000000000
639Kyle CriscuoloC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
640Dylan PetersonWolfpack (NYR)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
641Cole McWardGriffins (Det)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
642Colin FelixD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
643Colton DachWranglers (Cal)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
644Dylan RoobroeckStars (Dal)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
645Dylan WendtRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
646Joseph AbateLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
647Colin WhiteWolves (Car)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
648Eduard SaleBarracuda (San)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
649Curtis McKenzieBruins (Bos)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
650Keaton MiddletonGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
651Dominic ToninatoMarlies (Tor)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
652Chase PietilaCheckers (Flo)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
653Juraj SlafkovskyOttawa SenatorsLW/RW2000000122020.00%03517.59000030000000100.00%100000.0000000000
654Chase YoderC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
655Elias SalomonssonRoadrunners (UTM)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
656Cameron CrottyPhantoms (Phi)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
657Chris DouglasRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
658Justin SourdifFirebirds (STK)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
659Colby BarlowRocket (MTL)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
660Juuso ParssinenEdmonton OilersC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
661Cole EisermanIceHogs (Chi)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
662Kent JohnsonOttawa SenatorsC/LW/RW2000000032020.00%1157.560000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
663Jonny BrodzinskiPhantoms (Phi)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
664Cole HutsonReign (Los)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
665Cole O'HaraStars (Dal)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
666Ethan EdwardsCheckers (Flo)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
667Colton HuardD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
668Connor ClattenburgSenators (Ott)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
669Cameron HughesBoston BruinsC/LW/RW4000-200203010.00%0235.780000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
670Ethan KeppenBruins (Bos)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
671Fabian WagnerRocket (MTL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
672Cooper WalkerC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
673Connor MylymokLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
674Felix Unger SorumGulls (Ana)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
675Dalton SmithLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
676Connor PunnettBarracuda (San)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
677Josh BrownNew York RangersD4000-280620000.00%05112.850000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
678Filip BystedtPenguins (Pit)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
679Carson MeyerGriffins (Det)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
680Filip MesarRocket (MTL)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
681Brandon TanevVegas KnightsLW/RW3000-220201000.00%0206.8900000000020050.00%200000.0000000000
682Florian XhekajIslanders (NYI)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
683Danil ZhilkinBarracuda (San)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
684Cooper FlintonLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
685Josiah DidierD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
686David ReinbacherCanucks (Van)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
687Justin BaileySenators (Ott)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
688Linus KarlssonAnaheim DucksC/RW2000-120043020.00%02110.5700000000000039.13%2300000.0000000000
689David SpacekWolves (Car)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
690Mario FerraroMontreal CanadiensD2000-620372020.00%54824.140001300005000.00%000000.0000000000
691Justin HollGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
692Martin PospisilCanucks (Van)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
693Cooper GayRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
694Lucas CondottaBarracuda (San)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
695Dawson BarteauxRocket (MTL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
696Cooper MarodyBears (Was)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
697Daylan KueflerBarracuda (San)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
698Lukas CormierFirebirds (STK)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
699Kurtis MacDermidEagles (Col)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
700Matthew StromePhantoms (Phi)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
701Dryden HuntCalgary FlamesLW30000175201020.00%0165.510000000000000.00%000000.0000100000
702Cooper MooreBears (Was)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
703D.J. KingThunderbirds (STL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
704Kyle BurroughsComets (New)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
705Dmitry KuzminReign (Los)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
706Luke EvangelistaBoston BruinsRW4000000159120.00%04110.2700000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
707Gabriel SegerC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
708Dalton BancroftRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
709Damien CarfagnaWolfpack (NYR)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
710Gabriel SzturcStars (Dal)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
711Mitchell McLainC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
712Luke ToporowskiWranglers (Cal)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
713Daniel CarrMoose (Wpg)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
714Gavin BrindleyCrunch (Tam)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
715Daniel LaatschSilver Knights (VGK)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
716Gavin HayesMoose (Wpg)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
717Daniil ButGulls (Ana)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
718Marc GatcombCrunch (Tam)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
719Marc JohnstoneRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
720Anthony RichardBruins (Bos)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
721Danila YurovFirebirds (STK)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
722Dans LocmelisRoadrunners (UTM)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
723David EdstromGulls (Ana)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
724Gleb TrikozovStars (Dal)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
725Domenick FensoreThunderbirds (STL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
726Eetu LiukasFirebirds (STK)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
727David GagnonLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
728Garnet HathawayDallas StarsLW/RW3000020101020.00%0206.980000000004000.00%100000.0000000000
729Marshall RifaiCheckers (Flo)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
730Nicolas HaguePhiladelphia FlyersD4000-200710120.00%49724.4000007000011000.00%000000.0000000000
731Martin ChromiakPenguins (Pit)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
732Matej BlumelSan Jose SharksLW/RW3000000001000.00%0175.82000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
733Mason GeertsenCheckers (Flo)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
734Sean KuralyNew York RangersC/LW4000120171110.00%0369.22000000000150046.77%6200000.0000000000
735Emil LillebergSilver Knights (VGK)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
736Gleb VeremyevIceHogs (Chi)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
737Matt PietroniroD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
738Matt RempeGulls (Ana)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
739David GucciardiSilver Knights (VGK)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
740Noah GregorBruins (Bos)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
741David TomasekRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
742Oliver WahlstromReign (Los)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
743Max JonesWolves (Car)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
744Garrett WilsonLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
745Ethan CardwellBears (Was)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
746Derek DaschkeD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
747Devin KaplanSilver Knights (VGK)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
748Matthew PecaC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
749Michael MilneCheckers (Flo)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
750Hunter BrzustewiczCheckers (Flo)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
751Miles WoodCrunch (Tam)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
752Parker KellySan Jose SharksC/LW/RW3000020135030.00%0279.2700016000040036.11%3600000.0000000000
753Hunter HaightFirebirds (STK)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
754Cole PerfettiNashville PredatorsC/LW/RW2000220130020.00%03216.240000600000000.00%000000.0000000000
755Dillon BoucherLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
756Nate ClurmanD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
757Cole ReinhardtEagles (Col)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
758Ian MooreGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
759Dillon DubePhantoms (Phi)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
760Navrin MutterBears (Was)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
761Philipp KurashevSilver Knights (VGK)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
762Nick AbruzzesePenguins (Pit)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
763Michael McCarronNew York IslandersC/RW2000-100241010.00%0168.1100000000010069.57%2300000.0000000000
764Ethan Del MastroChicago BlackhawksD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
765Cole SchwindtSenators (Ott)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
766Pierre-Olivier JosephMoose (Wpg)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
767Kevin RooneyCalgary FlamesC3000020140020.00%0196.6400000000000050.00%2200000.0000000000
768Sheldon DriesWranglers (Cal)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
769Nikolai KnyzhovPhantoms (Phi)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
770Isaac BelliveauRocket (MTL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
771Nils AmanWashington CapitalsC2000-300222010.00%0126.2200000000000046.67%1500000.0000000000
772Isaiah GeorgePenguins (Pit)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
773Jack MaloneGulls (Ana)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
774Erik HaulaSeattle KrakenC/LW3000020143220.00%0258.6300000000050055.88%3400000.0000000000
775Jack MillarAdmirals (Nas)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
776Jack PeartSilver Knights (VGK)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
777Reese JohnsonBears (Was)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
778Rem PitlickWild (Min)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
779Dominic JamesRoadrunners (UTM)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
780Riley TufteWolfpack (NYR)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
781Jackson EdwardRoadrunners (UTM)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
782Ethan FrischBears (Was)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
783Olle LycksellThunderbirds (STL)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
784Mike ReillyEdmonton OilersD3000120002100.00%45819.6600025000010000.00%000000.0000000000
785Jacob QuillanColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW2000100021110.00%12412.1300000000000030.00%1000000.0000000000
786Oskar OlaussonSenators (Ott)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
787Jagger FirkusColumbus JacketsRW2000-100120020.00%02010.2700000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
788Dominik BadinkaGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
789Alex Barre-BouletPhantoms (Phi)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
790Ethan SamsonSenators (Ott)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
791Fedor SvechkovReign (Los)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
792Dylan HryckowianNew York RangersRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
793Eamon PowellWild (Min)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
794Francesco PinelliGulls (Ana)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
795Jake ChiassonSenators (Ott)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
796Ryan PoehlingNew Jersey DevilsC/LW2000000032030.00%02512.9200011000070054.55%1100000.0000000000
797Connor MackeyAdmirals (Nas)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
798Easton CowanUtah MammothRW2000000100000.00%073.720000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
799Jake FurlongRoadrunners (UTM)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
800Frederic BrunetBruins (Bos)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
801Connor McMichaelSt-Louis BluesC/LW/RW2000000043120.00%02412.0200000000030050.00%2400000.0000000000
802Eddie GenborgIslanders (NYI)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
803Pierrick DubeMonsters (Clb)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
804Jake LucchiniC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
805Corey SchuenemanIslanders (NYI)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
806Curtis DouglasBears (Was)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
807Ryan SchmelzerC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
808Eduards TralmaksLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
809Nikolaj EhlersBuffalo SabresLW/RW20001203108210.00%03517.970001500000000.00%000000.0000000000
810Jakub DvorakStars (Dal)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
811Pontus HolmbergNew York IslandersRW2000-100010000.00%0147.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
812Egor AfanasyevDallas StarsLW1000-200100000.00%01010.870000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
813Noah HanifinOttawa SenatorsD2000-300513010.00%64723.980002400003000.00%000000.0000000000
814Eriks MateikoRocket (MTL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
815Ethan GauthierPhantoms (Phi)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
816Gavin WhiteRoadrunners (UTM)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
817Jakub RychlovskyEagles (Col)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
818Ridly GreigCarolina HurricanesC/LW3000-200692230.00%04916.4700008000040052.46%6100000.0000000000
819Grant CruikshankC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
820Oskar SundqvistWolfpack (NYR)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
821Henry ThrunPenguins (Pit)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
822Hunter McDonaldBruins (Bos)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
823Sean DurziChicago BlackhawksD3000000610100.00%75919.940000400004000.00%000000.0000000000
824Shane BowersBarracuda (San)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
825Riley BezeauSilver Knights (VGK)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
826Riley McKayLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
827Etienne MorinThunderbirds (STL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
828Jakub StanclMoose (Wpg)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
829Ronan SeeleyFirebirds (STK)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
830Joel ArmiaPenguins (Pit)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
831Evan VierlingSilver Knights (VGK)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
832Filip HallanderAdmirals (Nas)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
833Finn HardingPenguins (Pit)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
834Joel EdmundsonDallas StarsD3000-420512000.00%24715.6800000000010000.00%000000.0000000000
835Ryan O'RourkeComets (New)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
836Ivan IvanReign (Los)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
837T.J. TynanWolfpack (NYR)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
838Ryker EvansLos Angeles KingsD2000-100201000.00%12814.430000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
839Jani NymanEdmonton OilersRW3000-120243010.00%03612.32000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
840Vincent ArseneauLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
841Ivan MiroshnichenkoFirebirds (STK)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
842Alexander PetrovicCarolina HurricanesD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
843Jack BeckerC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
844Joel HanleyCalgary FlamesD2000100300000.00%22713.690000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
845Jack MatierBarracuda (San)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
846Jaroslav ChmelarGulls (Ana)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
847Jaxon NelsonC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
848Tobias BjornfotSenators (Ott)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
849Gabe KlassenBears (Was)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
850Trey Fix-WolanskyThunderbirds (STL)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
851John KlingbergMontreal CanadiensD2000-200632000.00%23919.730000300001000.00%000000.0000000000
852Gabe PerreaultFirebirds (STK)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
853Tye FelhaberCondors (Edm)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
854Gavin BayreutherMonsters (Clb)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
855Ville HeinolaBarracuda (San)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
856Shakir MukhamadullinSenators (Ott)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
857Joe FlemingSilver Knights (VGK)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
858Robbie RussoCondors (Edm)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
859Jacob DotyC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
860Gracyn SawchynCheckers (Flo)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
861Ross JohnstonIslanders (NYI)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
862Shane WrightUtah MammothC1000000010000.00%066.2300000000000033.33%600000.0000000000
863Declan ChisholmMoose (Wpg)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
864Jacob GaucherComets (New)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
865Ryan GravesBuffalo SabresD2000-100430100.00%02914.600000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
866Guillaume RichardRocket (MTL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
867Jonathan LekkerimakiEdmonton OilersRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
868Spencer StastneyComets (New)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
869Jacob MelansonSilver Knights (VGK)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
870Ryan LombergWinnipeg JetsLW/RW3000000011130.00%0248.01000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
871Nathan WalkerPhantoms (Phi)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
872Gustav StjernbergPhantoms (Phi)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
873Jarred TinordiPhantoms (Phi)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
874Jonathan McDonaldD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
875Harrison BrunickeFirebirds (STK)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
876Harrison IsraelsC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
877Jagger JoshuaCheckers (Flo)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
878Harrison ScottWolfpack (NYR)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
879Thomas MillerD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
880Jake LivingstoneSenators (Ott)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
881Hunter St. MartinCheckers (Flo)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
882Jayson MegnaMarlies (Tor)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
883Jordan OesterleSenators (Ott)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
884Dylan CozensDetroit Red WingsC/LW/RW2000-200545160.00%03517.8500002000000080.00%500000.0000000000
885Jansen HarkinsCrunch (Tam)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
886Jake WiseStars (Dal)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
887Jamie BennDetroit Red WingsC/LW2000-200126290.00%03517.8500022000000062.16%3700000.0000000000
888Travis HoweRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
889Shayne GostisbehereNew York IslandersD2000-320212010.00%03618.020002500001000.00%000000.0000000000
890Igor ChernyshovFirebirds (STK)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
891Jordan DumaisRoadrunners (UTM)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
892Egor ZamulaRoadrunners (UTM)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
893Jakub BrabenecEagles (Col)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
894Julien GauthierDetroit Red WingsLW/RW2000-100400000.00%0126.010000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
895Jorian DonovanAdmirals (Nas)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
896Isaac HowardAdmirals (Nas)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
897Graeme ClarkeWolfpack (NYR)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
898Joseph ArntsenGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
899Keegan KolesarSt-Louis BluesRW2000-120111020.00%0168.070000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
900Ty TullioFirebirds (STK)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
901Joseph LaBateC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
902Jalen LuypenAdmirals (Nas)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
903Tye KartyeTampa LightningLW3000000211230.00%0206.680000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
904Tyrel BauerSilver Knights (VGK)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
905Jujhar KhairaRoadrunners (UTM)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
906James MalatestaSilver Knights (VGK)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
907Tyson KozakStars (Dal)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
908Travis BoydComets (New)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
909Jeff PetryCalgary FlamesD3000000011000.00%66923.270001500005000.00%000000.0000000000
910Josh DaviesMoose (Wpg)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
911Jamie DrysdaleGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
912Josh FilmonPenguins (Pit)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
913Hugh McGingThunderbirds (STL)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
914Hunter SkinnerGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
915Ivan RyabkinReign (Los)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
916Vincent IorioSenators (Ott)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
917Ian McKinnonC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
918Jack AndersonFirebirds (STK)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
919Ian MitchellAdmirals (Nas)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
920Mitchell StephensWranglers (Cal)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
921Nathan BastianFirebirds (STK)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
922Josh JacobsGriffins (Det)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
923Will CuylleNew Jersey DevilsLW/RW20003201045000.00%03819.000001400000000.00%200000.0000000000
924Jared DavidsonRoadrunners (UTM)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
925Jack D. HughesReign (Los)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
926Isaak PhillipsMoose (Wpg)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
927William DufourComets (New)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
928Jack AhcanCondors (Edm)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
929Julian LutzFirebirds (STK)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
930Jason PolinRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
931Kale KessyLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
932Justin ErtelBruins (Bos)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
933Jack DevineRoadrunners (UTM)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
934Jack RickettsC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
935William TrudeauGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
936Nicolas Aube-KubelBears (Was)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
937Kevin ConnautonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
938Jack RathboneRocket (MTL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
939Jacob MoverareComets (New)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
940Jacob PerreaultGulls (Ana)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
941Jake ChristiansenWild (Min)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
942Jayden StrubleMontreal CanadiensD2000000622020.00%33517.530000000007000.00%000000.0000000000
943Jack WilliamsSilver Knights (VGK)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
944Jett JonesC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
945Jackson DorringtonBarracuda (San)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
946James HamblinWranglers (Cal)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
947Jackson HallumBears (Was)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
948Jamieson ReesSenators (Ott)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
949William VilleneuveAmericans (Buf)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
950Jan JenikBarracuda (San)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
951Wyatt AamodtD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
952Wyatt BongiovanniPenguins (Pit)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
953Xavier BourgaultWild (Min)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
954Xavier ParentBruins (Bos)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
955Jackson KunzRocket (MTL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
956Jean-Luc FoudyComets (New)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
957Jeff MalottWolves (Car)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
958Jeffrey VielPhantoms (Phi)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
959Justin RobidasTampa LightningC/RW3000000002040.00%0196.510000000000000.00%200000.0000000000
960John FarinacciThunderbirds (STL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
961Jackson van de LeestD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
962Jon-Randall AvonThunderbirds (STL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
963Jett WooGriffins (Det)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
964Xavier SimoneauSenators (Ott)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
965Kai UchaczStars (Dal)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
966Zayde WisdomRocket (MTL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
967John LeonardPenguins (Pit)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
968Jacob JulienFirebirds (STK)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
969Jonas RondbjergReign (Los)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
970Jonathan GrudenGulls (Ana)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
971Josh DunneIslanders (NYI)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
972Josiah SlavinMarlies (Tor)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
973Jacob TruscottCrunch (Tam)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
974Jake BoltmannMoose (Wpg)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
975Kaleb LawrenceIslanders (NYI)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
976Joshua RoyWild (Min)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
977Judd CaulfieldGulls (Ana)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
978Mackenzie MacEachernMarlies (Tor)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
979Kevin GravelRoadrunners (UTM)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
980Jake SchmaltzC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
981Justin HryckowianVegas KnightsC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
982Juuso ValimakiMinnesota WildD2000-100510000.00%53417.250000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
983Kaedan KorczakWolfpack (NYR)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
984Justin PearsonLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
985K'Andre MillerCarolina HurricanesD3000-100546420.00%57023.5200031000008000.00%000000.0000000000
986Kevin KorchinskiFirebirds (STK)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
987Colin BlackwellThunderbirds (STL)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
988Justin DowlingWranglers (Cal)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
989Kyle MacLeanThunderbirds (STL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
990Kirby DachIslanders (NYI)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
991Jakov NovakLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
992Jamie EngelbertC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
993Michael CarconeMarlies (Tor)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
994Eric RobinsonFirebirds (STK)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
995Liam FoudyPhantoms (Phi)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
996Trent FredericCarolina HurricanesC/LW/RW2000100002100.00%0178.830000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
997Kirill KudryavtsevRoadrunners (UTM)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
998Clark BishopMarlies (Tor)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
999Kyle McDonaldBarracuda (San)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1000Landon SlaggertMoose (Wpg)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1001Leo LoofBears (Was)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1002Jared WrightRoadrunners (UTM)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1003Lian BichselChicago BlackhawksD3000-520601010.00%35016.9800000000010000.00%000000.0000000000
1004Konsta HeleniusPhantoms (Phi)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1005Lleyton MooreAmericans (Buf)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1006Kyle LooftD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1007Logan CooleyOttawa SenatorsC/LW2000-120227210.00%13618.4100000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
1008Logan MaillouxThunderbirds (STL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1009Logan MorrisonGulls (Ana)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1010Mark KastelicNew York IslandersC/RW1000000001100.00%077.770000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
1011Logan StankovenNew York IslandersC/RW2000-500163010.00%13718.9700004000000034.78%4600000.0000000000
1012Jesse PulkkinenGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1013Jimmy HuntingtonBears (Was)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1014Lucas CionaBruins (Bos)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1015Luke KrysAdmirals (Nas)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1016Joel NystromCrunch (Tam)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1017Mackie SamoskevichChicago BlackhawksC/RW3000-200013210.00%0155.070000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1018Maksymilian SzuberRoadrunners (UTM)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1019Joey LarsonMonsters (Clb)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1020Marat KhusnutdinovTampa LightningC/LW3000-200122000.00%03712.4300000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
1021Marcel MarcelCheckers (Flo)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1022Marco KasperPenguins (Pit)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1023Joey WillisThunderbirds (STL)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1024John ProkopD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1025Kyler KupkaLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1026Michael KesselringPittsburgh PenguinsD3000-200615010.00%14916.4600021400000000.00%000000.0000000000
1027Mark SendenC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1028Mason LohreiOttawa SenatorsD2000-120210010.00%13015.470000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
1029Lane HutsonUtah MammothD3000-300030010.00%24214.040000000004000.00%000000.0000000000
1030Joseph DunlapRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1031Josh BloomFirebirds (STK)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1032Troy StecherSenators (Ott)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1033Mason MillmanMoose (Wpg)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1034Josh SamanskiPhantoms (Phi)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1035Mathew DumbaAnaheim DucksD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1036Juho LammikkoEagles (Col)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1037Juraj PekarcikCondors (Edm)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1038Justin JanickeSenators (Ott)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1039Mitchell ChaffeeSenators (Ott)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1040Mitchell Vande SompelMarlies (Tor)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1041Matthew MaggioCheckers (Flo)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1042Matthew PoitrasUtah MammothC3000000023010.00%0186.2800000000000055.56%1800000.0000000000
1043Laurent DauphinGulls (Ana)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1044Morgan BarronSeattle KrakenC/LW/RW3000000321110.00%0279.110000000006000.00%100000.0000000000
1045Matt BenningMoose (Wpg)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1046Liam OhgrenMontreal CanadiensLW2000-400011110.00%02914.9700002000000060.00%500000.0000000000
1047Matthew SeminoffAmericans (Buf)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1048Matvey PetrovMoose (Wpg)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1049Justin NachbaurRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1050Max SassonPenguins (Pit)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1051Nicholas RobertsonVancouver CanucksLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1052Kaden HammellPhantoms (Phi)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1053Maxim GroshevAdmirals (Nas)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1054Haydn FleuryMarlies (Tor)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1055Kai SchwindtLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1056Maximus WannerWolfpack (NYR)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1057Maxwell CrozierAmericans (Buf)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1058Kalan LindFirebirds (STK)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1059Mikael PyyhtiaSilver Knights (VGK)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1060Mike BenningCrunch (Tam)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1061Nathan GaucherCrunch (Tam)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1062Nico MyatovicGulls (Ana)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1063Nikolas BrouillardCrunch (Tam)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1064Nikita ChibrikovFirebirds (STK)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1065Nikita NesterenkoBears (Was)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1066Nikita NovikovFirebirds (STK)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1067Nils HoglanderWolves (Car)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1068Nikolas MatinpaloMonsters (Clb)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1069Marcus FolignoCalgary FlamesLW/RW3000-120223130.00%03812.77000000000000100.00%200000.0000000000
1070Lleyton RoedIslanders (NYI)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1071Nolan AllanPhantoms (Phi)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1072Logan BrownSenators (Ott)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1073Oskar PetterssonEagles (Col)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1074Luca CagnoniGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1075Kalle VaisanenBears (Was)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1076Parker FordPhantoms (Phi)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1077Lucas VanroboysC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1078Karsen DorwartBruins (Bos)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1079Samuel GirardOttawa SenatorsD2000-100512100.00%02914.930000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1080Colin MillerEdmonton OilersD3000-100873010.00%47224.100002600009000.00%000000.0000000000
1081Luke ProkopGriffins (Det)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1082Pavel MintyukovUtah MammothD3000-320401000.00%43812.830000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1083Kasper HalttunenRocket (MTL)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1084Mark ScheifelePittsburgh PenguinsC3000-4007612250.00%36421.46000312000000045.07%7100000.0001000000
1085Roland McKeownCalgary FlamesD2000155100000.00%12814.200000000000000.00%000000.0000010000
1086Kenny ConnorsThunderbirds (STL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1087Pavel DorofeyevColorado AvalancheLW/RW2000200117320.00%14422.08000130003100033.33%300000.0000000000
1088Kenta IsogaiPhantoms (Phi)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1089Reid SchaeferCrunch (Tam)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1090Luke RoweD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1091Riley DuranSilver Knights (VGK)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1092Philip KempWolves (Car)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1093Philip TomasinoComets (New)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1094Pius SuterSeattle KrakenC/LW/RW3000-300226140.00%03812.81000000000200100.00%100000.0000000000
1095Riley KidneyPenguins (Pit)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1096Luke TuchSilver Knights (VGK)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1097Kevin LombardiRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1098Robert MastrosimoneRocket (MTL)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1099Rafael Harvey-PinardRoadrunners (UTM)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1100Roman KinalD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1101Raphael LavoieAmericans (Buf)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1102Kirill KirsanovGriffins (Det)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1103Rory KerinsAdmirals (Nas)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1104Koehn ZiemmerSilver Knights (VGK)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1105Konnor SmithCrunch (Tam)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1106Kyle CrnkovicLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1107Ryan JohnsonReign (Los)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1108Dysin MayoCheckers (Flo)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1109Kyle JacksonRoadrunners (UTM)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1110Landen HookeyIceHogs (Chi)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1111Landon SimBarracuda (San)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1112Noah JuulsenAmericans (Buf)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1113Ryan McAllisterBruins (Bos)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1114Vince DunnBuffalo SabresD2000100312110.00%24522.770001500007000.00%000000.0000000000
1115Ryan McGregorC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1116Marek AlscherIceHogs (Chi)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1117Mark LiwiskiC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1118Maros JedlickaCondors (Edm)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1119Nick LeddyColumbus JacketsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1120Ryan SandelinC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1121Ryan TverbergAdmirals (Nas)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1122Morgan RiellyOttawa SenatorsD2000-220412110.00%43618.410000400001000.00%000000.0000000000
1123Jared SpurgeonMontreal CanadiensD2000-520232010.00%43819.360001300005000.00%000000.0000000000
1124Ryan WintertonEagles (Col)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1125Ryan SuzukiPhantoms (Phi)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1126Marshall WarrenWashington CapitalsD2000-220010000.00%02713.650000100000000.00%000000.0000000000
1127Lassi ThomsonBarracuda (San)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1128Lenni HameenahoFirebirds (STK)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1129Samuel BolducSenators (Ott)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1130Samuel FagemoCondors (Edm)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1131Ryder RolstonBears (Was)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1132Leon MuggliGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1133Ethan BearWolves (Car)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1134Liam McLinskeyRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1135Sammy WalkerRocket (MTL)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1136Samu TuomaalaPenguins (Pit)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1137Nick BjugstadUtah MammothC/RW3000000201100.00%0186.0200000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
1138Massimo RizzoAmericans (Buf)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1139Samuel BittenC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1140Loke JohanssonReign (Los)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1141Sasha PastujovGulls (Ana)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1142Luca MarrelliRocket (MTL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1143Sean FarrellGulls (Ana)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1144Luca PinelliGulls (Ana)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1145Tanner LaczynskiWild (Min)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1146Skyler Brind'AmourPhantoms (Phi)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1147Stanislav SvozilMoose (Wpg)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1148Stephen HallidayCrunch (Tam)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1149Tobie Paquette-BissonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1150Matt GrzelcykStars (Dal)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1151Lucas MercuriCondors (Edm)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1152Ludvig JanssonRoadrunners (UTM)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1153Matt SavoieBuffalo SabresC/LW/RW2000-100032340.00%02713.7100000000000026.09%2300000.0000000000
1154Tate SingletonRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1155Ty DellandreaLos Angeles KingsC/RW2000-100313000.00%02010.1700000000130056.25%1600000.0000000000
1156Jeff SkinnerNew Jersey DevilsLW/RW2000-100122100.00%0189.2200000000000066.67%300000.0000000000
1157Lukas DragicevicCondors (Edm)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1158Topias VilenCrunch (Tam)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1159Matthew BarboliniC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1160Travis MitchellSilver Knights (VGK)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1161Luke HaymesFirebirds (STK)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1162Nate SchmidtSan Jose SharksD3000040430000.00%14013.610000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1163Tyler TuckerMoose (Wpg)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1164Trevor KuntarPhantoms (Phi)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1165MacKenzie EntwistleSenators (Ott)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1166Vladislav KolyachonokReign (Los)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1167Marc-Andre GaudetRoadrunners (UTM)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1168Brendan SmithEagles (Col)LW/D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1169Andreas EnglundSenators (Ott)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1170Tristan AllardIceHogs (Chi)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1171Joe HickettsStars (Dal)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1172Tristan LuneauMontreal CanadiensD2000-260620010.00%23115.640000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1173Tucker RobertsonSenators (Ott)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1174Tyler BoucherComets (New)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1175Tyler KlevenBoston BruinsD4000100401000.00%15714.300000000003000.00%000000.0000000000
1176Mark DuarteRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1177Matvei MichkovSeattle KrakenLW/RW3000000114230.00%0268.8700006000000066.67%300000.0000000000
1178Martin MisiakGulls (Ana)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1179Wyatt NewpowerCrunch (Tam)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1180Matyas SapovalivStars (Dal)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1181Maveric LamoureuxSilver Knights (VGK)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1182Mathieu CatafordRocket (MTL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1183Zac JonesPhantoms (Phi)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1184Max McCueIceHogs (Chi)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1185Nick SeelerDetroit Red WingsD2000-300320010.00%34120.580000200002000.00%000000.0000000000
1186Mathieu De St. PhalleRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1187Tyson HindsStars (Dal)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1188Christian WolaninD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1189Nick CousinsColumbus JacketsC/LW2000-100212010.00%0199.930000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1190Calle RosenSenators (Ott)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1191Louie BelpedioMonsters (Clb)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1192Uvis BalinskisWolfpack (NYR)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1193Matt BrownLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1194Viktor NeuchevRocket (MTL)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1195Nikita KucherovPittsburgh PenguinsRW3000-4003412370.00%16421.46000212000000066.67%600000.0001000000
1196Radek FaksaCalgary FlamesC/LW3000020204010.00%0196.46000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
1197Ville OttavainenMontreal CanadiensD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1198Adam BeckmanNashville PredatorsLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1199Maxim TsyplakovComets (New)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1200Colton WhiteThunderbirds (STL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1201Matt CopponiPenguins (Pit)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1202Matteo CostantiniBarracuda (San)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1203Alex Kannok-LeipertIslanders (NYI)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1204Michael BuchingerCheckers (Flo)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1205Miko MatikkaRocket (MTL)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1206William StromgrenCanucks (Van)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1207Mikulas HovorkaComets (New)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1208William WallinderAdmirals (Nas)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1209Alex SteevesSilver Knights (VGK)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1210Wilmer SkoogPenguins (Pit)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1211Matthew WoodColorado AvalancheRW2000-100010010.00%073.7300000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
1212Mattias HavelidReign (Los)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1213Matvei GridinIslanders (NYI)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1214Andre LeePenguins (Pit)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1215Zach DeanSenators (Ott)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1216Matyas MelovskyPenguins (Pit)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1217Zachary L'HeureuxCrunch (Tam)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1218Milo RoelensGulls (Ana)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1219Max ShabanovBarracuda (San)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1220Zack BolducComets (New)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1221Melvin FernstromCanucks (Van)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1222Nate DanielsonGulls (Ana)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1223Zack OstapchukEagles (Col)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1224Ben McCartneySilver Knights (VGK)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1225Nick PaulPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW4000-120188090.00%17518.8300007000050054.29%7000000.0000000000
1226Nikita GrebenkinAdmirals (Nas)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1227Nick DeSimoneRoadrunners (UTM)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1228Michael Brandsegg-NygardCondors (Edm)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1229Philippe MyersIslanders (NYI)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1230Scott SabourinRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1231Connor CliftonCalgary FlamesD3000-120432230.00%56722.620001400003000.00%000000.0000000000
1232Noah LabaMontreal CanadiensC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1233Noah OstlundMontreal CanadiensC/LW2000-400032100.00%02512.7800000000000038.10%2100000.0001000000
1234Noah PhilpEagles (Col)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1235Michael KosterBarracuda (San)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1236Brandon ScanlinAmericans (Buf)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1237Michal KuncLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1238Noah WarrenThunderbirds (STL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1239Noel GunlerMoose (Wpg)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1240Kyle CapobiancoThunderbirds (STL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1241Mikael DiotteComets (New)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1242Sam CarrickReign (Los)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1243Nolan FooteGulls (Ana)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1244Ole Bjorgvik-HolmCrunch (Tam)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1245Oliver KapanenTampa LightningC/RW3000-200052050.00%04414.8600000000070045.45%4400000.0000000000
1246Brian HalonenIslanders (NYI)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1247Nick CicekWranglers (Cal)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1248Oscar EklindLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1249Otto StenbergReign (Los)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1250Owen BeckRoadrunners (UTM)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1251Nick PoissonC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1252Owen PickeringComets (New)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1253Parker BellRoadrunners (UTM)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1254Rasmus RistolainenSeattle KrakenD3000-375232000.00%14414.830000000003000.00%000000.0000010000
1255Cedric PareIslanders (NYI)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1256Scott MayfieldVegas KnightsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1257Philippe DaoustSenators (Ott)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1258Reece VitelliC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1259Chase WoutersBruins (Bos)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1260Riese GaberAmericans (Buf)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1261Riley Fiddler-SchultzRocket (MTL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1262Rodrigo AbolsPhantoms (Phi)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1263Cole ClaytonBruins (Bos)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1264Roman SchmidtBarracuda (San)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1265Rutger McGroartyCrunch (Tam)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1266Cole KoepkeSilver Knights (VGK)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1267Cole SillingerChicago BlackhawksC/LW3000-200435310.00%0155.0700000000000050.00%1200000.0000000000
1268Nikita PrishchepovAdmirals (Nas)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1269Ryan McDonaghWinnipeg JetsD3000000282000.00%55217.640001300008000.00%000000.0000000000
1270Ryan GagnierC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1271Nikita SusuyevGulls (Ana)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1272Ryan MastAdmirals (Nas)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1273Noah BeckD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1274Ryan UfkoFirebirds (STK)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1275Travis HamonicWashington CapitalsD2000-200601010.00%13115.530000000005000.00%000000.0000000000
1276Sam ColangeloCanucks (Van)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1277Sam LipkinAdmirals (Nas)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1278Noah ChadwickCheckers (Flo)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1279Carson SoucyTampa LightningD1000040210000.00%31616.350000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1280Noah LaaouanD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1281Cavan FitzgeraldD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1282Sam MortonBarracuda (San)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1283Samuel HonzekPenguins (Pit)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1284Samuel JohannessonEagles (Col)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1285Samuel SavoieRocket (MTL)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1286Daniil MiromanovMonsters (Clb)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1287Sandis VilmanisRocket (MTL)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1288Sawyer BoultonIceHogs (Chi)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1289Scooter BrickeyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1290Danila KlimovichPenguins (Pit)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1291Scott HarringtonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1292Noah PowellMoose (Wpg)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1293Ryan CarpenterC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1294Noel NordhGulls (Ana)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1295Seamus CaseyEdmonton OilersD3000-400352000.00%54816.160000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1296Sebastian D. AhoWild (Min)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1297Nolan MoyleRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1298Declan CarlileCarolina HurricanesD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1299Shai BuiumPhantoms (Phi)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1300Simon RobertssonSenators (Ott)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1301Anthony DuclairDallas StarsLW/RW3000100212010.00%05016.9600005000020062.50%800000.0000000000
1302Spencer KerstenRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1303David PerronFlorida PanthersLW/RW3000-140264530.00%15418.1800001000001000100.00%200000.0000000000
1304Barclay GoodrowSan Jose SharksC/LW/RW3000020411000.00%0175.820000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1305Nolan RenwickRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1306Dino KambeitzIslanders (NYI)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1307Trey TaylorSilver Knights (VGK)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1308Tristan BrozPhantoms (Phi)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1309Drew HellesonGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1310Turner OttenbreitD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1311Ty GallagherWolves (Car)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1312Ty MuellerIslanders (NYI)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1313Ty NelsonPenguins (Pit)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1314Dylan HollowayWinnipeg JetsC/LW3000-320836340.00%05618.7300045000190033.33%300000.0000000000
1315Tyson EmpeyC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1316Oasiz WiesblattAmericans (Buf)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1317Victor ManciniSenators (Ott)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1318Ville KoivunenIceHogs (Chi)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1319Vsevolod KomarovBarracuda (San)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1320Seth GriffithPhantoms (Phi)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1321Will ZmolekD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1322Yannick TurcotteLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1323Yegor SidorovMoose (Wpg)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1324Zac FunkPhantoms (Phi)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1325Zachary GallantAdmirals (Nas)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1326Oliver BonkPittsburgh PenguinsD3000-200001010.00%23411.540000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1327Zachary HayesIceHogs (Chi)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1328Oliver MoorePhantoms (Phi)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1329Olivier NadeauThunderbirds (STL)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1330Ondrej BecherAdmirals (Nas)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1331Oscar Fisker MolgaardReign (Los)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1332Otto SalinPenguins (Pit)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1333Owen AllardAdmirals (Nas)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1334Philip WaughD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1335Gerry MayhewWolves (Car)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1336Quentin MustyWolves (Car)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1337Quinn HutsonWild (Min)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1338Quinton BurnsRocket (MTL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1339Raivis AnsonsReign (Los)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1340Rasmus KumpulainenRocket (MTL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1341Redmond SavageCrunch (Tam)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1342Reilly WebbD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1343Rhett PitlickEagles (Col)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1344Riley HeidtAdmirals (Nas)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1345Roby JarventieGulls (Ana)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1346Ryan ChesleyGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1347Ryan GreeneFirebirds (STK)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1348Austin PoganskiRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1349Austin StrandWolfpack (NYR)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1350Ryan HoferRoadrunners (UTM)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1351Ryland MosleyLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1352Sam DickinsonCanucks (Van)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1353Sam RinzelSenators (Ott)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1354Ben GleasonCheckers (Flo)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1355Blake HillmanCrunch (Tam)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1356Sam StangeGulls (Ana)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1357Hayden HodgsonCheckers (Flo)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1358Patrick KaneLos Angeles KingsRW2000-200035020.00%03115.5700017000000057.14%700000.0000000000
1359Stefan NoesenWolves (Car)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1360Helge GransPhantoms (Phi)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1361Ilya SolovyovSenators (Ott)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1362Sawyer MynioRocket (MTL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1363Sean BehrensRocket (MTL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1364Jack DrurySt-Louis BluesC/LW2000-100043020.00%0199.7600000000030055.17%2900000.0000000000
1365Bokondji ImamaCheckers (Flo)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1366Sean ChisholmC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1367Boris KatchoukFirebirds (STK)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1368Jackson CatesComets (New)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1369Brady TkachukUtah MammothLW3000-3601237270.00%05317.810001600004000.00%200000.0000000000
1370Jacob Bernard-DockerComets (New)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1371Sean DayEagles (Col)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1372Shane LachanceComets (New)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1373Simon MackD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1374Brandon BaddockLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1375Brandon HickeyStars (Dal)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1376Brett KulakLos Angeles KingsD2000-100302010.00%23115.740000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
1377Sloan StanickLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1378Sonny MilanoPhantoms (Phi)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1379Stian SolbergCondors (Edm)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1380Brett SeneyMarlies (Tor)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1381Jakob PelletierPhantoms (Phi)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1382Brian PinhoEdmonton OilersC3000-200013060.00%15117.08000000000130050.00%400000.0000000000
1383Tag BertuzziC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1384Taige HardingPhantoms (Phi)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1385Tanner HoweBarracuda (San)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1386Tanner MolendykCheckers (Flo)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1387Taylor MakarStars (Dal)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1388Cale FleuryCanucks (Van)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1389Cam DineenStars (Dal)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1390Theo LindsteinPhantoms (Phi)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1391Tim RegoD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1392Tom WillanderWolves (Car)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1393Tomas HamaraGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1394Cameron HebigWolfpack (NYR)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1395Tommy BergslandD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1396Trevor ConnellyComets (New)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1397Jonatan BerggrenAnaheim DucksLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1398Carl GrundstromCrunch (Tam)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1399Tristan BertucciRocket (MTL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1400Tuomas UronenPenguins (Pit)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1401Ty MurchisonGriffins (Det)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1402Jordan HarrisPenguins (Pit)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1403Tyler AngleRocket (MTL)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1404Tyler KopffLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1405Tyler ToffoliNew York IslandersC/LW/RW2000-500352010.00%03316.6800000000000016.67%600000.0000000000
1406Tyler ThorpeRocket (MTL)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1407Tyson FeistD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1408Tyson JugnauthRocket (MTL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1409Jordan SpenceThunderbirds (STL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1410Victor EklundDetroit Red WingsLW/RW2000-100131000.00%0126.010000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1411Victor SoderstromReign (Los)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1412Viliam KmecEagles (Col)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1413Viljami MarjalaSilver Knights (VGK)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1414Vilmer AlrikssonRocket (MTL)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1415Vincent SevignyGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1416Josh LopinaAdmirals (Nas)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1417Justin BarronGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1418Vitali KravtsovEagles (Col)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1419Will ButcherD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1420Will DineenLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1421Wojciech StachowiakC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1422Zach UensCrunch (Tam)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1423Zach UrdahlLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1424Tyler PitlickCanucks (Van)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1425Zakary KarpaC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1426Zakhar BardakovBarracuda (San)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1427Zayne ParekhEdmonton OilersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1428Keean WashkurakThunderbirds (STL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1429Dennis CholowskiCanucks (Van)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1430Dennis GilbertGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1431Yanni GourdeDallas StarsC/LW/RW3000-440141130.00%24314.38000000000100058.06%3100000.0000000000
1432Kyle MarinoC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1433Zemgus GirgensonsCarolina HurricanesC/LW/RW1000000110010.00%01010.75000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
1434Drake BathersonBoston BruinsRW4000000467290.00%07819.74000013000000020.00%1000000.0000000000
1435Dylan CoghlanCanucks (Van)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1436Lucas JohansenWolves (Car)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1437Dylan GambrellColumbus JacketsC2000-100012010.00%0199.9300000000000027.78%1800000.0000000000
1438Eeli TolvanenNew Jersey DevilsLW/RW2000-100331030.00%02211.470000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1439Lukas ReichelComets (New)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1440Marc Del GaizoStars (Dal)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1441Evgenii DadonovBuffalo SabresLW/RW2000-100012010.00%02713.71000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
1442Marc McLaughlinGriffins (Det)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1443Curtis LazarNew Jersey DevilsC/LW/RW2000000111100.00%0126.3500000000000066.67%1800000.0000000000
1444Garrett PilonCanucks (Van)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1445Givani SmithEagles (Col)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1446Glenn GawdinSenators (Ott)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1447Derrick PouliotWolfpack (NYR)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1448Henri JokiharjuFirebirds (STK)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1449Ryan ReavesMonsters (Clb)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1450Matt KierstedAmericans (Buf)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1451Matthew KesselMoose (Wpg)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1452Ilya LyubushkinSt-Louis BluesD2000-100330110.00%13015.200000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1453Isac LundestromDallas StarsC/LW3000000051000.00%0227.6200000000060059.09%2200000.0000000000
1454Jake BeanWolves (Car)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1455Jake EvansNashville PredatorsC/RW2000120142140.00%12914.5400000000160033.33%300000.0000000000
1456Maxence GuenetteBruins (Bos)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1457Jesperi KotkaniemiMontreal CanadiensC/LW2000-200422100.00%22613.1300000000000044.44%3600000.0000000000
1458Joey AndersonCanucks (Van)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1459Michael CallahanDetroit Red WingsD2000120310020.00%12814.420000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
1460Michael EyssimontCrunch (Tam)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1461Jonah GadjovichIslanders (NYI)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1462Michael KarowBarracuda (San)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1463Mike HardmanPhantoms (Phi)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1464Joona KoppanenThunderbirds (STL)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1465Kevin HayesCanucks (Van)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1466Liam O'BrienSenators (Ott)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1467Montana OnyebuchiMoose (Wpg)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1468Josh MahuraThunderbirds (STL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1469Nathan LegareCheckers (Flo)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1470Nathan SmithCrunch (Tam)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1471Kailer YamamotoPenguins (Pit)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1472Kale ClagueWolves (Car)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1473Kevin StenlundPittsburgh PenguinsC/RW3000100042160.00%03010.0700000000040064.52%3100000.0000000000
1474Kole LindSenators (Ott)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1475Patrick BrownPenguins (Pit)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1476Nick PerbixVancouver CanucksD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1477Nikita AlexandrovSenators (Ott)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1478Nikita PavlychevMonsters (Clb)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1479Nils LundkvistIslanders (NYI)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1480Noah CatesPittsburgh PenguinsC/LW3000100105010.00%13311.0300000000030033.33%300000.0000000000
1481Lucas CarlssonStars (Dal)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1482Scott LaughtonWinnipeg JetsC/LW3000220343100.00%04214.02000000000100054.17%2400000.0000000000
1483Lars EllerPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW4000020143210.00%1317.8000000000050056.67%3000000.0000000000
1484Mason ShawBarracuda (San)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1485Owen SillingerAmericans (Buf)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1486Patrick GilesSilver Knights (VGK)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1487Matt LuffDetroit Red WingsLW/RW2000000334010.00%12311.790000000000000.00%200000.0000000000
1488Matthew PhillipsEdmonton OilersRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1489Trevor CarrickEdmonton OilersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1490Peyton KrebsNashville PredatorsC/LW/RW2000100141030.00%0147.2200000000000060.00%1500000.0000000000
1491William CarrierMontreal CanadiensLW2000-140331130.00%02412.02000000000000100.00%200000.0000000000
1492Philip BrobergLos Angeles KingsD2000-300252210.00%14221.190001700001000.00%000000.0000000000
1493Michael AmadioIslanders (NYI)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1494Michael PezzettaThunderbirds (STL)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1495Reece NewkirkGriffins (Det)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1496Roman AhcanGulls (Ana)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1497Ronnie AttardPhantoms (Phi)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1498Sam PoulinSenators (Ott)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1499Rasmus SandinNew Jersey DevilsD2000000122110.00%02814.480002500000000.00%000000.0000000000
1500Riley StillmanBarracuda (San)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1501Ross ColtonBuffalo SabresC/LW/RW2000-120616060.00%02914.76000000000200100.00%100000.0000000000
1502Samuel HeleniusPhantoms (Phi)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1503Sam LaffertyAmericans (Buf)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1504Sam SteelDallas StarsC/LW3000-400261010.00%24314.62000000000120046.43%2800000.0000000000
1505Sammy BlaisWolves (Car)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1506Spencer SmallmanStars (Dal)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1507Scott PerunovichReign (Los)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1508Steven LorentzOttawa SenatorsC/LW2000000411000.00%1157.5600000000000011.11%900000.0000000000
1509Tanner JeannotDetroit Red WingsLW/RW2000000504000.00%02311.790000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1510Taylor RaddyshMarlies (Tor)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1511Tony DeAngeloPhiladelphia FlyersD4000-220742220.00%18421.070001700009000.00%000000.0000000000
1512Shawn ElementRocket (MTL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1513Troy TerryNew York IslandersC/LW/RW2000-200013230.00%04020.4300013000000033.33%300000.0000000000
1514Simon LundmarkGulls (Ana)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1515Urho VaakanainenPhantoms (Phi)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1516Vinnie HinostrozaSenators (Ott)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1517William LagessonDetroit Red WingsD2000100411010.00%02613.240000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1518Taylor WardAmericans (Buf)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1519Thomas BordeleauPhantoms (Phi)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1520Tristen NielsenPhantoms (Phi)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1521Ty EmbersonBarracuda (San)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1522Valtteri PuustinenWolves (Car)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1523Vasily PodkolzinLos Angeles KingsLW/RW2000-100232200.00%0168.43000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
1524Walker DuehrStars (Dal)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1525Will BorgenTampa LightningD2000020330000.00%03316.880000000000000.00%000000.0000000000