Utah Mammoth

GP: 3 | W: 0 | L: 3 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 7 | GA: 13 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 76.92%
GM : Océane Boivin | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 74
Next Games #47 vs New Jersey Devils

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Nathan MacKinnon (C)0XX99.006541848974939091809588679083797150810
2Jake Guentzel0XXX99.006237848268919085778286698379774050770
3Brady Tkachuk0X100.008684637992888578847980677872867650760
4Matthew Tkachuk (A)0XX100.007371677682897584558682667876737150750
5Brayden Schenn0XXX99.008172747677889073837471687589794550730
6Mats Zuccarello0XX100.006133907665908478588274667689851750730
7William Karlsson0X100.006034957772877175887468797382784250720
8Corey Perry0X100.006270726685818969576772647195842750690
9Cole Smith0XX100.008269746882808563586061826372743450680
10Nick Bjugstad0XX100.007555887394798467786062666483754550680
11Matthew Poitras0X100.006239796972828768666761636562647150660
12Easton Cowan (R)0X100.006538796872848666586763626561638050650
13Jacob Trouba0X100.007871806786929063307462915284735350760
14Brayden McNabb0X100.007538876389918764307062895285763450750
15Kris Letang (A)0X100.007435817674938872307864755592822650750
16Josh Manson0X100.008078726887888364307758785182762550730
17Lane Hutson0X100.006232878362949082309269686362646850730
18Pavel Mintyukov0X100.006939927179898767307366785464668550720
Scratches
1Shane Wright0X77.686635957773838972757169647363658950690
TEAM AVERAGE98.63705181747887867358756972677875535072
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Filip Gustavsson96.00959287779493959493959472815850880
2Daniil Tarasov100.00858177908483858483858468775450810
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE98.0090878284898890898890897079565085
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Todd McLellan79838486878160CAN5875,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Kris LetangUtah MammothD312310072112100.00%36521.820000500009000.00%000000.9200000000
2Jake GuentzelUtah MammothC/LW/RW3202-1002344550.00%16521.75000050000130063.64%1100000.6100000000
3Brayden SchennUtah MammothC/LW/RW3112-1004482312.50%05719.1600016000070062.75%5100000.7000000000
4Cole SmithUtah MammothLW/RW32020006470528.57%03913.1600000000000033.33%300001.0100000001
5Jacob TroubaUtah MammothD3112-1607441325.00%77324.360000600008000.00%000000.5500000000
6Josh MansonUtah MammothD3022140942030.00%66622.070002500009000.00%000000.6000000000
7Nathan MacKinnonUtah MammothC/RW3022-12061010380.00%16020.29000150000120050.00%9200000.6600000000
8William KarlssonUtah MammothC3022-120046200.00%04214.2600000000000047.22%3600000.9300000000
9Corey PerryUtah MammothRW3011100111020.00%04314.5900000000000033.33%300000.4600000000
10Brayden McNabbUtah MammothD3011-140422240.00%67424.8500016000010000.00%000000.2700000000
11Mats ZuccarelloUtah MammothLW/RW3011-200094140.00%05418.0200016000000046.15%1300000.3700000000
12Matthew TkachukUtah MammothLW/RW3000-100947240.00%05117.02000150000300100.00%300000.0000000000
13Easton CowanUtah MammothRW2000000100000.00%073.720000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
14Shane WrightUtah MammothC1000000010000.00%066.2300000000000033.33%600000.0000000000
15Lane HutsonUtah MammothD3000-300030010.00%24214.040000000004000.00%000000.0000000000
16Matthew PoitrasUtah MammothC3000000023010.00%0186.2800000000000055.56%1800000.0000000000
17Pavel MintyukovUtah MammothD3000-320401000.00%43812.830000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
18Nick BjugstadUtah MammothC/RW3000000201100.00%0186.0200000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
19Brady TkachukUtah MammothLW3000-3601237270.00%05317.810001600004000.00%200000.0000000000
Team Total or Average5471320-15260746068215210.29%3087816.270008600000840052.50%24000000.4600000001
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Filip GustavssonUtah Mammoth30300.8764.021790012970010.000030000
Team Total or Average30300.8764.021790012970010.000030000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Brady TkachukLW271999-09-16No226 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,367,568$NoLink / NHL Link
Brayden McNabbD351991-01-21No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,680,000$1,680,000$1,616,432$NoLink / NHL Link
Brayden SchennC/LW/RW351991-08-22No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm1,745,269$1,745,269$1,679,232$NoLink / NHL Link
Cole SmithLW/RW301995-10-28No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm553,729$553,729$532,777$NoLink / NHL Link
Corey PerryRW411985-05-16No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$481,081$NoLink / NHL Link
Daniil TarasovG271999-03-27No203 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$721,622$NoLink / NHL Link
Easton CowanRW212005-05-20Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$865,946$NoLink
Filip GustavssonG281998-06-07No184 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$4,810,811$NoLink / NHL Link
Jacob TroubaD321994-02-26No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,405,405$NoLink / NHL Link
Jake GuentzelC/LW/RW311994-10-06No176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$4,810,811$NoLink / NHL Link
Josh MansonD341991-10-07No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,388,468$2,388,468$2,298,094$NoLink / NHL Link
Kris LetangD391987-04-24No199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,367,568$NoLink / NHL Link
Lane HutsonD222004-02-14No162 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$865,946$NoLink
Mats ZuccarelloLW/RW391987-09-01No181 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm1,840,000$1,840,000$1,770,378$NoLink / NHL Link
Matthew PoitrasC222004-03-10No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$481,081$NoLink / NHL Link
Matthew TkachukLW/RW281997-12-11No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$4,810,811$NoLink / NHL Link
Nathan MacKinnonC/RW311995-09-01No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm8,000,000$8,000,000$7,697,297$NoLink / NHL Link
Nick BjugstadC/RW341992-07-17No210 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm831,546$831,546$800,082$NoLink / NHL Link
Pavel MintyukovD222003-11-25No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$865,946$NoLink / NHL Link
Shane Wright (Out of Payroll)C222004-01-05No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$YesLink / NHL Link
William KarlssonC331993-01-08No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,367,568$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2130.14198 Lbs6 ft12.712,399,477$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
50,389,012$40,209,012$21,520,544$15,816,815$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew TkachukNathan MacKinnonJake Guentzel32131
2Brady TkachukBrayden SchennMats Zuccarello32131
3Cole SmithWilliam KarlssonCorey Perry32131
4Easton CowanMatthew PoitrasNick Bjugstad4131
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob TroubaBrayden McNabb41131
2Kris LetangJosh Manson37221
3Lane HutsonPavel Mintyukov19122
4Jacob TroubaBrayden McNabb3221
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew TkachukNathan MacKinnonJake Guentzel57104
2Brady TkachukBrayden SchennMats Zuccarello43104
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob TroubaBrayden McNabb58023
2Kris LetangJosh Manson42122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan MacKinnonJake Guentzel57131
2Brayden SchennBrady Tkachuk43131
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob TroubaBrayden McNabb60230
2Kris LetangJosh Manson40140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan MacKinnon60140Jacob TroubaBrayden McNabb60140
2Brayden Schenn40140Kris LetangJosh Manson40140
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan MacKinnonJake Guentzel60023
2Brayden SchennBrady Tkachuk40023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob TroubaBrayden McNabb60122
2Kris LetangJosh Manson40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brady TkachukNathan MacKinnonJake GuentzelJacob TroubaBrayden McNabb
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brady TkachukNathan MacKinnonJake GuentzelJacob TroubaBrayden McNabb
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brayden Schenn, Mats Zuccarello, William KarlssonBrayden Schenn, Mats ZuccarelloBrayden Schenn
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Josh Manson, Lane Hutson, Pavel MintyukovJosh MansonJosh Manson, Lane Hutson
Penalty Shots
Nathan MacKinnon, Jake Guentzel, Brady Tkachuk, Matthew Tkachuk, Brayden Schenn
Goalie
#1 : Daniil Tarasov, #2 : Filip Gustavsson
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Nathan MacKinnon, Jake Guentzel, Brady Tkachuk, Matthew Tkachuk, Brayden Schenn, Mats Zuccarello, Mats Zuccarello, William Karlsson, Corey Perry, Nick Bjugstad, Cole Smith
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Jacob Trouba, Brayden McNabb, Kris Letang, Josh Manson, Lane Hutson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
30L371320689830267410
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3030000713
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000025
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000058
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
030000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
700.00%13376.92%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
20311701510
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
378046.25%6110856.48%285253.85%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
654275223919


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2026-08-2815Chicago Blackhawks5Utah Mammoth2LBoxScore
5 - 2026-08-3026Utah Mammoth3Columbus Jackets5LBoxScore
6 - 2026-08-3137Utah Mammoth2New York Rangers3LBoxScore
8 - 2026-09-0247Utah Mammoth-New Jersey Devils-
10 - 2026-09-0456Utah Mammoth-Boston Bruins-
12 - 2026-09-0672Utah Mammoth-Buffalo Sabres-
15 - 2026-09-0994Toronto Leafs-Utah Mammoth-
17 - 2026-09-11113Utah Mammoth-Edmonton Oilers-
19 - 2026-09-13132Edmonton Oilers-Utah Mammoth-
21 - 2026-09-15140Pittsburgh Penguins-Utah Mammoth-
24 - 2026-09-18160Utah Mammoth-Seattle Kraken-
26 - 2026-09-20169Tampa Lightning-Utah Mammoth-
29 - 2026-09-23192Minnesota Wild-Utah Mammoth-
31 - 2026-09-25204Utah Mammoth-Pittsburgh Penguins-
34 - 2026-09-28229Utah Mammoth-Philadelphia Flyers-
36 - 2026-09-30245Utah Mammoth-Toronto Leafs-
38 - 2026-10-02253Utah Mammoth-Montreal Canadiens-
40 - 2026-10-04266Utah Mammoth-Ottawa Senators-
44 - 2026-10-08293Utah Mammoth-Vegas Knights-
45 - 2026-10-09300St-Louis Blues-Utah Mammoth-
47 - 2026-10-11312San Jose Sharks-Utah Mammoth-
49 - 2026-10-13332Vancouver Canucks-Utah Mammoth-
51 - 2026-10-15345Colorado Avalanche-Utah Mammoth-
53 - 2026-10-17367Anaheim Ducks-Utah Mammoth-
55 - 2026-10-19383Utah Mammoth-Winnipeg Jets-
57 - 2026-10-21389Utah Mammoth-Minnesota Wild-
58 - 2026-10-22411Utah Mammoth-Nashville Predators-
59 - 2026-10-23415Utah Mammoth-Dallas Stars-
61 - 2026-10-25431Montreal Canadiens-Utah Mammoth-
63 - 2026-10-27445Winnipeg Jets-Utah Mammoth-
64 - 2026-10-28448Utah Mammoth-Vegas Knights-
66 - 2026-10-30473Utah Mammoth-Los Angeles Kings-
71 - 2026-11-04507St-Louis Blues-Utah Mammoth-
73 - 2026-11-06519Utah Mammoth-Chicago Blackhawks-
75 - 2026-11-08534Utah Mammoth-Colorado Avalanche-
76 - 2026-11-09543New York Islanders-Utah Mammoth-
78 - 2026-11-11552Carolina Hurricanes-Utah Mammoth-
80 - 2026-11-13571Utah Mammoth-Edmonton Oilers-
82 - 2026-11-15586Utah Mammoth-Vancouver Canucks-
84 - 2026-11-17603Utah Mammoth-Los Angeles Kings-
87 - 2026-11-20629New Jersey Devils-Utah Mammoth-
89 - 2026-11-22649Colorado Avalanche-Utah Mammoth-
91 - 2026-11-24658Vancouver Canucks-Utah Mammoth-
94 - 2026-11-27681Ottawa Senators-Utah Mammoth-
96 - 2026-11-29695Utah Mammoth-Detroit Red Wings-
98 - 2026-12-01719Utah Mammoth-Winnipeg Jets-
101 - 2026-12-04728Utah Mammoth-Chicago Blackhawks-
102 - 2026-12-05740Detroit Red Wings-Utah Mammoth-
104 - 2026-12-07754Los Angeles Kings-Utah Mammoth-
107 - 2026-12-10782Utah Mammoth-San Jose Sharks-
112 - 2026-12-15818Boston Bruins-Utah Mammoth-
114 - 2026-12-17830Minnesota Wild-Utah Mammoth-
116 - 2026-12-19846Buffalo Sabres-Utah Mammoth-
118 - 2026-12-21862Washington Capitals-Utah Mammoth-
120 - 2026-12-23880Nashville Predators-Utah Mammoth-
122 - 2026-12-25885Nashville Predators-Utah Mammoth-
123 - 2026-12-26891Utah Mammoth-Calgary Flames-
128 - 2026-12-31907Calgary Flames-Utah Mammoth-
130 - 2027-01-02928Utah Mammoth-Washington Capitals-
131 - 2027-01-03932Utah Mammoth-New York Islanders-
133 - 2027-01-05947Columbus Jackets-Utah Mammoth-
135 - 2027-01-07964Seattle Kraken-Utah Mammoth-
137 - 2027-01-09979Utah Mammoth-St-Louis Blues-
140 - 2027-01-121000Calgary Flames-Utah Mammoth-
142 - 2027-01-141016Florida Panthers-Utah Mammoth-
144 - 2027-01-161034Utah Mammoth-Tampa Lightning-
146 - 2027-01-181043Utah Mammoth-Florida Panthers-
148 - 2027-01-201062Utah Mammoth-Nashville Predators-
151 - 2027-01-231085Utah Mammoth-Carolina Hurricanes-
153 - 2027-01-251094New York Rangers-Utah Mammoth-
157 - 2027-01-291123Philadelphia Flyers-Utah Mammoth-
159 - 2027-01-311143Dallas Stars-Utah Mammoth-
162 - 2027-02-031165Utah Mammoth-Anaheim Ducks-
163 - 2027-02-041173Chicago Blackhawks-Utah Mammoth-
165 - 2027-02-061187Utah Mammoth-Minnesota Wild-
167 - 2027-02-081205Utah Mammoth-Colorado Avalanche-
170 - 2027-02-111226San Jose Sharks-Utah Mammoth-
174 - 2027-02-151256Utah Mammoth-Seattle Kraken-
176 - 2027-02-171270Anaheim Ducks-Utah Mammoth-
178 - 2027-02-191277Vegas Knights-Utah Mammoth-
180 - 2027-02-211301Winnipeg Jets-Utah Mammoth-
182 - 2027-02-231314Dallas Stars-Utah Mammoth-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
184 - 2027-02-251327Utah Mammoth-Dallas Stars-
185 - 2027-02-261342Utah Mammoth-St-Louis Blues-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price88563318177
Attendance5,5874,6381,9593,6061,000
Attendance PCT93.12%92.76%97.95%90.15%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 16790 - 93.28% 539,549$539,549$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
2,052,015$ 49,489,012$ 49,489,012$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
49,489,012$ 1,862,826$ 0$ 20 1

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
22,121,509$ 178 294,535$ 52,427,230$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
55,666,270$ 49,489,012$ 170,789,579$ 137,244,818$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Jake GuentzelAGE:31PO:40OV:77
Brady TkachukAGE:27PO:76OV:76
Matthew TkachukAGE:28PO:71OV:75
Brayden SchennAGE:35PO:45OV:73
Mats ZuccarelloAGE:39PO:17OV:73
Cole SmithAGE:30PO:34OV:68
Jujhar KhairaAGE:32PO:41OV:61
Rafael Harvey-PinardAGE:27PO:42OV:60
Parker BellAGE:23PO:49OV:58
*Kyle JacksonAGE:23PO:48OV:56
Nathan MacKinnonAGE:31PO:71OV:81
Jake GuentzelAGE:31PO:40OV:77
Brayden SchennAGE:35PO:45OV:73
William KarlssonAGE:33PO:42OV:72
Shane WrightAGE:22PO:89OV:69
Nick BjugstadAGE:34PO:45OV:68
Matthew PoitrasAGE:22PO:71OV:66
Jiri KulichAGE:22PO:80OV:65
*Dominic JamesAGE:24PO:48OV:65
Owen BeckAGE:22PO:77OV:63
Dans LocmelisAGE:22PO:59OV:63
Jujhar KhairaAGE:32PO:41OV:61
Jared DavidsonAGE:24PO:56OV:60
*Ryan HoferAGE:24PO:48OV:56
Nathan MacKinnonAGE:31PO:71OV:81
Jake GuentzelAGE:31PO:40OV:77
Matthew TkachukAGE:28PO:71OV:75
Brayden SchennAGE:35PO:45OV:73
Mats ZuccarelloAGE:39PO:17OV:73
Corey PerryAGE:41PO:27OV:69
Nick BjugstadAGE:34PO:45OV:68
Cole SmithAGE:30PO:34OV:68
*Easton CowanAGE:21PO:80OV:65
*Jared WrightAGE:23PO:48OV:62
*Jack DevineAGE:23PO:49OV:61
Alexis GendronAGE:22PO:49OV:60
Rafael Harvey-PinardAGE:27PO:42OV:60
Jordan DumaisAGE:22PO:63OV:58
Ben HemmerlingAGE:22PO:49OV:58

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Jacob TroubaAGE:32PO:53OV:76
Brayden McNabbAGE:35PO:34OV:75
Kris LetangAGE:39PO:26OV:75
Lane HutsonAGE:22PO:68OV:73
Josh MansonAGE:34PO:25OV:73
Pavel MintyukovAGE:22PO:85OV:72
Kevin GravelAGE:34PO:29OV:67
Alex AlexeyevAGE:26PO:66OV:66
Arber XhekajAGE:25PO:42OV:66
Egor ZamulaAGE:26PO:42OV:66
Nick DeSimoneAGE:31PO:27OV:64
Elias SalomonssonAGE:22PO:71OV:62
Maksymilian SzuberAGE:24PO:48OV:62
*Ludvig JanssonAGE:22PO:58OV:61
Kirill KudryavtsevAGE:22PO:49OV:61
Casey FitzgeraldAGE:29PO:51OV:60
Gavin WhiteAGE:23PO:58OV:59
Jake FurlongAGE:22PO:57OV:59
Jackson EdwardAGE:22PO:49OV:59
*Marc-Andre GaudetAGE:22PO:49OV:59
Filip GustavssonAGE:28PO:58OV:88
Daniil TarasovAGE:27PO:54OV:81
Dennis HildebyAGE:25PO:56OV:78
Cayden PrimeauAGE:27PO:54OV:76
Matt MurrayAGE:32PO:50OV:76
*Kevin ReidlerAGE:22PO:49OV:67
Vyacheslav ButeyetsAGE:24PO:48OV:61

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Albert WikmanUtah Mammoth19179
Anders BjorkUtah MammothLink
Ashton CumbyUtah Mammoth21166
Brandon LisowskyUtah Mammoth18151
Brendan McMorrowUtah Mammoth21154
Burke HoodUtah Mammoth21156
Cole ChandlerUtah Mammoth21148
Daniil OrlovUtah Mammoth18174
Dans LocmelisUtah Mammoth18114
Dennis HildebyUtah Mammoth1889
E. J. EmeryUtah Mammoth2053
Evan PassmoreUtah Mammoth21180
Gustav LindstromUtah Mammoth1362Link
Jack SparkesUtah Mammoth18161
Jakub VondrasUtah Mammoth18153
Justin CarbonneauUtah Mammoth2120
Ludwig PerssonUtah Mammoth18121
Maxim MayorovUtah Mammoth18141
Maximilian KilpinenUtah Mammoth18181
Nick MalikUtah Mammoth18126
Nolan CollinsUtah Mammoth18191
Owen BecknerUtah Mammoth19181
Owen MehlenbacherUtah Mammoth18189
Pat MaroonUtah MammothLink
Paul FischerUtah Mammoth19147
Petr HauserUtah Mammoth18135
Reid DyckUtah Mammoth18142
Stanislav YarovoiUtah Mammoth19161
Terik ParascakUtah Mammoth2021

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6
22UTM Dal UTM UTM UTM Dal UTM
23UTM UTM UTM Dal UTM UTM STK Ana UTM MTL
24UTM UTM UTM UTM UTM STK
25UTM UTM UTM UTM UTM UTM MTL NYR
26UTM UTM UTM UTM UTM UTM



[2026-09-13 07:48:07] - TRADE : From Vegas Knights to Utah Mammoth : Alex Alexeyev (66).
[2026-09-11 23:58:02] - TRADE : From Utah Mammoth to Boston Bruins : Chris Kreider (73).
[2026-09-11 23:58:02] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Utah Mammoth : Mats Zuccarello (73).
[2026-08-31 07:33:56] - TRADE : From Seattle Kraken to Utah Mammoth : Y:24-RND:6-STK.
[2026-08-25 00:22:07] - TRADE : From Utah Mammoth to Columbus Jackets : Adam Henrique (70).
[2026-08-25 00:16:05] - TRADE : From New York Islanders to Utah Mammoth : Brayden Schenn (73).
[2026-08-24 23:42:59] - TRADE : From Columbus Jackets to Utah Mammoth : Nick Bjugstad (68).
[2026-08-24 23:41:30] - TRADE : From Utah Mammoth to Boston Bruins : Phillip Di Giuseppe (65).
[2026-08-24 23:41:18] - TRADE : From Utah Mammoth to Carolina Hurricanes : Max Jones (62).
[2026-07-15 11:59:10] - Utah Mammoth drafts Evan Passmore as the #180 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 21.
[2026-07-12 10:17:59] - Utah Mammoth drafts Ashton Cumby as the #166 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 21.
[2026-07-07 14:08:33] - Utah Mammoth drafts Burke Hood as the #156 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 21.
[2026-07-06 13:22:21] - Utah Mammoth drafts Brendan McMorrow as the #154 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 21.
[2026-07-06 13:20:24] - Utah Mammoth drafts Cole Chandler as the #148 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 21.
[2026-06-17 12:05:11] - TRADE : From Utah Mammoth to Philadelphia Flyers : Lars Eller (68), Y:21-RND:4-UTM.
[2026-06-17 12:05:11] - TRADE : From Philadelphia Flyers to Utah Mammoth : Cole Smith (68).
[2026-06-04 11:31:11] - Dans Locmelis was added to Utah Mammoth.
[2026-06-04 11:27:26] - Utah Mammoth drafts Justin Carbonneau as the #20 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 21.
[2026-06-01 16:51:21] - TRADE : From Utah Mammoth to Philadelphia Flyers : Y:21-RND:2-UTM.
[2026-06-01 15:51:04] - Jared Wright was added to Utah Mammoth.
[2026-06-01 15:51:04] - Kyle Jackson was added to Utah Mammoth.
[2026-06-01 15:51:04] - Kevin Reidler was added to Utah Mammoth.
[2026-06-01 15:51:04] - Marc-Andre Gaudet was added to Utah Mammoth.
[2026-06-01 15:51:04] - Dominic James was added to Utah Mammoth.
[2026-06-01 15:51:04] - Jack Devine was added to Utah Mammoth.
[2026-06-01 15:51:04] - Ludvig Jansson was added to Utah Mammoth.
[2026-06-01 15:51:04] - Ryan Hofer was added to Utah Mammoth.
[2026-06-01 15:51:04] - Easton Cowan was added to Utah Mammoth.
[2026-05-12 07:09:25] - Utah Mammoth was eliminated at round 2 of year 20.
[2026-04-17 07:14:42] - Roadrunners didn't make playoff for year 20.
[2026-03-23 07:27:43] - General Manager Change : Utah Mammoth hired general manager Océane Boivin
[2026-03-23 07:27:43] - General Manager Change : Utah Mammoth fired general manager Richard Boivin
[2026-03-10 04:55:34] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Utah Mammoth : Rafael Harvey-Pinard (66), $250,000 (Salary Cap Year 1).
[2026-03-10 04:55:34] - TRADE : From Utah Mammoth to Minnesota Wild : Y:22-RND:4-Tor.
[2026-03-10 04:50:18] - TRADE : From New York Islanders to Utah Mammoth : Y:23-RND:5-STK, Y:25-RND:6-NYR.
[2026-03-10 04:50:18] - TRADE : From Utah Mammoth to New York Islanders : James van Riemsdyk (70).
[2026-03-10 04:48:40] - TRADE : From Utah Mammoth to Boston Bruins : Joey Daccord (88).
[2026-03-10 04:48:40] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Utah Mammoth : Daniil Tarasov (81).
[2026-03-10 04:47:04] - TRADE : From Utah Mammoth to Philadelphia Flyers : Jarred Tinordi (71), Phillip Danault (72), Cole Smith (68).
[2026-03-10 04:47:04] - TRADE : From Philadelphia Flyers to Utah Mammoth : William Karlsson (74), Egor Zamula (67).
[2026-03-08 03:34:31] - TRADE : From Utah Mammoth to Vegas Knights : Luke Glendening (68).
[2026-03-08 03:34:31] - TRADE : From Vegas Knights to Utah Mammoth : Lars Eller (70).
[2026-02-10 17:12:34] - Zac Dalpe has been deleted from Utah Mammoth.
[2026-02-10 17:12:32] - William Bitten has been deleted from Utah Mammoth.
[2026-02-10 17:12:29] - T.J. Oshie has been deleted from Utah Mammoth.
[2026-02-10 17:12:26] - Sheldon Rempal has been deleted from Utah Mammoth.
[2026-02-10 17:12:22] - Nikolai Makarov has been deleted from Utah Mammoth.
[2026-02-10 17:12:17] - Kevin Shattenkirk has been deleted from Utah Mammoth.
[2026-02-10 17:12:12] - Joel L'Esperance has been deleted from Utah Mammoth.
[2026-02-10 17:12:08] - Cole Schneider has been deleted from Utah Mammoth.
[2026-02-10 17:12:05] - Arvid Holm has been deleted from Utah Mammoth.
[2026-01-07 07:23:44] - TRADE : From New York Islanders to Utah Mammoth : Joey Daccord (88).
[2026-01-07 07:23:44] - TRADE : From Utah Mammoth to New York Islanders : Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (87).
[2025-11-01 07:25:07] - TRADE : From Utah Mammoth to Montreal Canadiens : Y:21-RND:5-VGK.
[2025-11-01 07:25:07] - TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Utah Mammoth : Luke Glendening (68).
[2025-09-02 17:21:31] - TRADE : From Vegas Knights to Utah Mammoth : Jujhar Khaira (63).
[2025-08-23 20:14:11] - TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Utah Mammoth : Y:25-RND:6-MTL.
[2025-08-18 15:51:01] - TRADE : From Philadelphia Flyers to Utah Mammoth : Y:22-RND:4-Tor.
[2025-08-10 16:08:01] - TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Utah Mammoth : Matt Murray (75).
[2025-07-09 21:21:44] - TRADE : From Vegas Knights to Utah Mammoth : Y:21-RND:5-Bos.
[2025-07-09 21:21:44] - TRADE : From Utah Mammoth to Vegas Knights : Y:20-RND:5-Buf.
[2025-07-09 21:18:51] - TRADE : From Vegas Knights to Utah Mammoth : Y:21-RND:5-VGK.
[2025-07-09 21:18:51] - TRADE : From Utah Mammoth to Vegas Knights : Y:20-RND:5-UTM.
[2025-06-14 01:04:06] - Utah Mammoth drafts E. J. Emery as the #53 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 20.
[2025-06-08 11:47:18] - Utah Mammoth drafts Terik Parascak as the #21 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 20.
[2025-06-08 01:20:13] - Vyacheslav Buteyets was added to Utah Mammoth.
[2025-06-07 23:02:39] - Jackson Edward was added to Utah Mammoth.
[2025-06-07 23:02:39] - Parker Bell was added to Utah Mammoth.
[2025-06-07 23:02:39] - Ben Hemmerling was added to Utah Mammoth.
[2025-06-07 23:02:39] - Jake Furlong was added to Utah Mammoth.
[2025-06-07 23:02:39] - Kirill Kudryavtsev was added to Utah Mammoth.
[2025-06-07 23:02:39] - Elias Salomonsson was added to Utah Mammoth.
[2025-06-07 23:02:39] - Owen Beck was added to Utah Mammoth.
[2025-06-07 23:02:39] - Lane Hutson was added to Utah Mammoth.
[2025-06-07 23:02:39] - Jordan Dumais was added to Utah Mammoth.
[2025-06-07 22:58:47] - Team Name Change : Phoenix Coyotes changed name to Utah Mammoth
[2025-06-07 22:43:28] - TRADE : From Phoenix Coyotes to Florida Panthers : Y:23-RND:6-Flo.
[2025-06-07 22:43:28] - TRADE : From Florida Panthers to Phoenix Coyotes : Pat Maroon (66).
[2025-06-07 22:32:34] - TRADE : From Phoenix Coyotes to Colorado Avalanche : Dylan Ferguson (P).
[2025-06-07 22:32:34] - TRADE : From Colorado Avalanche to Phoenix Coyotes : Max Jones (64).
[2025-04-30 07:08:27] - Phoenix Coyotes was eliminated at round 1 of year 19.
[2025-04-19 06:05:29] - Roadrunners didn't make playoff for year 19.
[2025-03-09 07:36:58] - TRADE : From Vegas Knights to Phoenix Coyotes : Gustav Lindstrom (65).
[2025-03-09 07:36:33] - TRADE : From Vegas Knights to Phoenix Coyotes : T.J. Oshie (71).
[2025-03-09 07:36:33] - TRADE : From Phoenix Coyotes to Vegas Knights : Y:24-RND:6-PHX.
[2025-02-26 04:43:07] - TRADE : From Phoenix Coyotes to Dallas Stars : Kasperi Kapanen (70), Marcus Johansson (70), Matyas Sapovaliv (P), Cole O'Hara (P).
[2025-02-26 04:43:07] - TRADE : From Dallas Stars to Phoenix Coyotes : Adam Henrique (74), James van Riemsdyk (71), $1,250,000 (Salary Cap Year 1), Y:22-RND:6-Dal.
[2025-02-16 10:48:32] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Phoenix Coyotes : Corey Perry (68).
[2025-02-13 08:13:58] - Jordie Benn has been deleted from Phoenix Coyotes.
[2025-02-13 08:13:54] - Alex Galchenyuk has been deleted from Phoenix Coyotes.
[2024-12-19 02:35:06] - TRADE : From Phoenix Coyotes to Buffalo Sabres : Y:20-RND:6-PHX.
[2024-12-19 02:35:06] - TRADE : From Buffalo Sabres to Phoenix Coyotes : Kevin Shattenkirk (71).
[2024-12-11 04:42:06] - TRADE : From Phoenix Coyotes to Columbus Jackets : Andrei Vasilevskiy (90), Justin Faulk (76), Timo Meier (75), Bryan Rust (74), Jonas Siegenthaler (73).
[2024-12-11 04:42:06] - TRADE : From Columbus Jackets to Phoenix Coyotes : Brayden McNabb (76), Filip Gustavsson (86), Josh Manson (74), Jake Guentzel (76), Chris Kreider (77).
[2024-12-05 03:36:55] - TRADE : From Phoenix Coyotes to Dallas Stars : Brandon Hickey (60), Y:20-RND:4-Pit, Y:21-RND:4-Dal.
[2024-12-05 03:36:55] - TRADE : From Dallas Stars to Phoenix Coyotes : Jonas Siegenthaler (73), Kevin Gravel (66), Y:21-RND:5-Chi.
[2024-11-30 12:59:57] - Phoenix Coyotes hired Todd McLellan for $5,000,000 for 9 year(s).
[2024-11-30 12:59:34] - Phoenix Coyotes fired Kris Knoblauch.
[2024-10-23 14:58:27] - TRADE : From Anaheim Ducks to Phoenix Coyotes : Arber Xhekaj (67), Y:23-RND:6-Ana.
[2024-10-23 14:58:27] - TRADE : From Phoenix Coyotes to Anaheim Ducks : Y:22-RND:3-NYR, Y:20-RND:4-PHX.
[2024-10-17 07:11:04] - TRADE : From Phoenix Coyotes to Chicago Blackhawks : Troy Terry (73), Ryan Hartman (73).
[2024-10-17 07:11:04] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Phoenix Coyotes : Timo Meier (75), Bryan Rust (74).
[2024-10-17 07:03:46] - Matthew Tkachuk has been selected as assistant for Phoenix Coyotes.
[2024-10-17 07:03:44] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Phoenix Coyotes.
[2024-08-31 11:38:37] - Anders Bjork was added to Phoenix Coyotes.
[2024-08-12 21:53:34] - TRADE : From Vegas Knights to Phoenix Coyotes : Marcus Johansson (69).
[2024-08-07 23:33:20] - TRADE : From Phoenix Coyotes to Vegas Knights : Marc-Edouard Vlasic (71).
[2024-08-07 23:33:10] - TRADE : From Phoenix Coyotes to Boston Bruins : Cal Clutterbuck (68).
[2024-07-28 18:19:08] - Phoenix Coyotes drafts Owen Beckner as the #181 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2024-07-28 18:17:46] - Phoenix Coyotes drafts Albert Wikman as the #179 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2024-07-22 14:45:42] - Phoenix Coyotes drafts Stanislav Yarovoi as the #161 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2024-07-19 12:59:25] - Phoenix Coyotes drafts Paul Fischer as the #147 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
6432710021031591055419115021006840282416500003916526591592644230504657541488050447450513664544758601342417.91%60886.67%348697949.64%514103349.76%36171050.85%94356732881383750381
68247270212327420470412313021201369343412414000031381112799274456730010084988827630924904930257984586416102414117.01%1262183.33%6904185648.71%907188748.07%658134348.99%17881064410517231438731
88296800023139370-231415350001065186-121414330001374184-11025139243382110614135170806165845023062929103819992433413.99%4279777.28%11014224245.23%1448307847.04%566128144.18%1607104323106301027464
982253902268195240-4541151802132102113-114110210013693127-347619533152618075664621020666723689221968976518363014514.95%2936777.13%21326268449.40%1312267449.07%609122249.84%1962135219856131054523
108231340226718917811411715011349691541141901133938768718932851729062586121360731700679193255853015773013210.63%1842685.87%21482274054.09%1310245153.45%629119752.55%2095147718446001054535
128238270462526121645411915012131231071641191203412138109299926147273345092808327410892904912221368173416312806523.21%2975182.83%11641304753.86%1438266953.88%697128454.28%2108149518355871035529
1382323804404249276-2741132202103119143-2441191602301130133-38024943768632099707626770912847888246368974117473507120.29%3206579.69%61438299747.98%1391287748.35%617131846.81%1974137319486071036520
1482342907642237229841191304401120111941151603241117118-19823742966601083826124530843777792242168982717773135116.29%3355882.69%01585289254.81%1499285452.52%670129651.70%1955136019896051031513
1482342907642237229841191304401120111941151603241117118-19823742966601083826124530843777792242168982717773135116.29%3355882.69%01585289254.81%1499285452.52%670129651.70%1955136019896051031513
1482342907642237229841191304401120111941151603241117118-19823742966601083826124530843777792242168982717773135116.29%3355882.69%01585289254.81%1499285452.52%670129651.70%1955136019896051031513
158243240921323618353412211041121128725412113051011249628111236429665114078796925910807883866212158871818153886717.27%3005482.00%21557306450.82%1371265351.68%626122451.14%2053143818785961023518
158243240921323618353412211041121128725412113051011249628111236429665114078796925910807883866212158871818153886717.27%3005482.00%21557306450.82%1371265351.68%626122451.14%2053143818785961023518
1682264404242223238-1541102601031101112-1141161803211122126-47222339161403076677224030780802783230567178318683336218.62%3265782.52%11435290249.45%1404282649.68%643123751.98%1960135819776061026511
178230330635525424113411914022131371211641111904142117120-39025445170504087748222160691671814233870579619043115918.97%3376481.01%41309263849.62%1408282949.77%643126850.71%1975138119935991022511
1882393107122255222334118170312013011515412114040021251071899255449704340115735825670877848811221462581219213087424.03%3605983.61%61509289552.12%1417272452.02%629123950.77%2008140319295961017506
1982402905521273248254120130341012811612412016021111451321310027348075316085919022870726768774225063291619533326218.67%3837281.20%71405281050.00%1418280150.62%661127751.76%1981136719556091019506
208239330216128126219412213021211491163341172000040132146-1496281503784030102908123470769761796226964869520092476526.32%2966578.04%41385267751.74%1416271552.15%651133148.91%1970138019565981034513
2130300000713-61010000025-32020000058-307132010151068203117098302674700.00%13376.92%0378046.25%6110856.48%285253.85%654275223919
Total Regular Season1358571551079505156394238667667629326804129212419401865756822782830382130322002200111498394269631090518911139412701147400442013262131001319138813113991309229950510392118.05%502793781.36%47232404535151.24%226834454050.93%106542109550.50%32418222653693112190176968835
Playoff
6161060000045341184400000232218620000022121020457311800081423513015417518453018210832038923.68%13192.31%118938449.22%19040646.80%11925446.85%34520844491857271138
7181170000043349107300000261214844000001722-522437411704017915534018117214650412815738958915.52%52982.69%127062842.99%27062743.06%11327441.24%460319449142246124
1151400000817-930300000613-72110000024-2281422000241149050504715634481151200.00%19573.68%09618452.17%7516944.38%257234.72%12689116336231
1273400000242403120000089-14220000016151624446810061081930616270204645013827933.33%24291.67%011023546.81%11721853.67%6712055.83%179126150499044
1417107000005540159630000033191484400000222112055941490201819165280166173161420135140425841619.05%53884.91%133463752.43%31255656.12%13925354.94%443311397128225114
15734000001517-24220000089-13120000078-161527420002662040577174214696217132515.63%31487.10%012525149.80%13523657.20%5610056.00%169115169529045
181046000002732-5532000001815351400000917-8827527900015463010108771003339014029829620.69%611870.49%017436447.80%21440153.37%8317048.82%2371622628013062
19514000001219-730300000614-82110000065121222340005431280434438152405710423521.74%26484.62%09017152.63%10420251.49%468852.27%11979125396531
Total Playoff8543420000022921712452322000001281131540202000000101104-38622940062916073707825500820824820251374276219603035919.47%2795181.72%31388285448.63%1417281550.34%648133148.69%20811411612023831182592