Senators

GP: 6 | W: 3 | L: 3 | OTL: 0 | P: 6
GF: 19 | GA: 11 | PP%: 10.71% | PK%: 89.13%
GM : Marc-André Bilodeau Lamontagne | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 64
Next Games #107 vs Bruins

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Colton Sissons0XX100.007341896777828665866260816482744250680
2Bo Groulx0XX100.007539806581878264616367746266686950670
3Mitchell Chaffee0X100.007641807177898568706667646968703650670
4A.J. Greer0X100.008476627085779068556564616372736050660
5Calle Jarnkrok0XXX100.006535956875807366586061756583753750660
6Vinnie Hinostroza0XXX100.006638877367818465746866626974733050660
7Logan Brown0X100.008752896496767163706758666168707250650
8Glenn Gawdin0X100.006741736476868763696662656168714850650
9Nikita Alexandrov0XX100.006438876773878166736964626566686450650
10Cole Schwindt0X100.006737956385757364776160636264655950630
11Sam Poulin0X100.007340796384838658556259616365677950630
12Carter Mazur0XXX100.006438856574856763556064626563666750620
13Shakir Mukhamadullin0X100.007539896886857964307061675164668050680
14Troy Stecher0X100.006336896867878463306858705078732750670
15Jonathan Aspirot0X100.006843756677828463306657655067693750660
16Jordan Oesterle0X100.006736906671868264307066625476752350660
17Vincent Iorio0X100.007641866490827858306452684764666850660
18Samuel Bolduc0X100.007440936291748658306054614866686750650
Scratches
1Justin Bailey0XXS38042816289848661555863655971735550650
2Kole Lind0X100.006743666476868763666260616468706350630
3Cross Hanas0X100.006339836172788158626059576364666850610
4Andrei Loshko (R)0X100.006838915877807959565462575962646150600
5Xavier Simoneau0X100.006542646163667957626056635965674850600
6Philippe Daoust0X100.005637906265738158676457565966674750600
7Oskar Olausson0X100.006337885973788458535756545564667850590
8MacKenzie Entwistle (R)0X100.007543735784747055525456615767695650590
9Tucker Robertson0X100.006138835970717958605657555763655850590
10Simon Robertsson0X100.006338845972717258555756595463656750590
11Connor Clattenburg0X100.007746505883687356615257555861634950580
12Justin Janicke0X100.006036905869836357686250545663654950580
13Zach Dean0X100.006138805870716856615955575463657850580
14Jamieson Rees0X100.005838825667717954585755535665677150570
15Jake Chiasson0X100.006437945373656652555150545263655950550
16Victor Mancini0X100.007741886489848259306456604965664850650
17Ilya Solovyov0X100.007439836285797860306554624866684750650
18Tobias Bjornfot0X100.006738906374808258306059634965677950640
19Andreas Englund0X100.007973676186777657305855624870726050640
20Calle Rosen0X100.006638886275788558306357594972742750630
21Jake Livingstone0X100.007541835784698155305654594667693750620
22Ethan Samson0X100.006439815973778056305857554863654950600
TEAM AVERAGE100.00694183637879796052615962576768555063
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jesper Wallstedt100.00828379868180828180828164718050780
Scratches
1Colten Ellis100.00798278767877797877797866756050750
2Kenneth Appleby100.00737671937271737271737271853450730
3Olivier Rodrigue100.00748177707372747372747366756450710
4Talyn Boyko100.00667268946564666564666564715950670
5Will Cranley100.00647369836362646362646364714850650
TEAM AVERAGE100.0073787484727173727173726675585072
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Drew Bannister77817976787271CAN5261,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Justin BaileySenators (Ott)LW/RW6471191951841421528.57%09515.95011118000001050.00%400002.3000001201
2Calle JarnkrokSenators (Ott)C/LW/RW6549920261341638.46%09616.07101418000000033.33%300001.8700000020
3Vinnie HinostrozaSenators (Ott)C/LW/RW63589404142461812.50%012120.320223170000252067.92%10600001.3100000101
4Colton SissonsSenators (Ott)C/RW63253204182362313.04%314724.630111220000420065.64%19500010.6800000100
5Jordan OesterleSenators (Ott)D62357100114103520.00%313021.71202618000134000.00%000000.7700000010
6Jonathan AspirotSenators (Ott)D604431201230130.00%410617.8101108000018000.00%000000.7500000000
7Bo GroulxSenators (Ott)C/LW612358036175105.88%013522.630112220000430088.89%900000.4400000001
8Shakir MukhamadullinSenators (Ott)D603351151055230.00%514624.35000322000035000.00%000000.4100001000
9Troy StecherSenators (Ott)D6033720645540.00%714524.30000121000037000.00%000000.4100000000
10Mitchell ChaffeeSenators (Ott)RW6112513591013697.69%111218.750001220000210052.17%2300000.3600010000
11Samuel BolducSenators (Ott)D4011-100321010.00%25914.830000000008000.00%000000.3400000000
12A.J. GreerSenators (Ott)LW6000-21409614690.00%07011.7900010000040075.00%400000.0000000000
13Vincent IorioSenators (Ott)D6000-2801143120.00%78213.750000100008000.00%000000.0000000000
14Logan BrownSenators (Ott)C6000-220476250.00%18313.85000000000160065.00%8000000.0000000000
15Sam RinzelOttawa SenatorsD20001115733200.00%54723.71000211000013000.00%000000.0000100000
16Glenn GawdinSenators (Ott)C6000-220252240.00%1223.7800000000000060.00%2500000.0000000000
17Liam O'BrienOttawa SenatorsC6000060114020.00%0183.1000001000010066.67%300000.0000000000
18Nikita AlexandrovSenators (Ott)C/LW6000-200022140.00%0223.79000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
19Sam PoulinSenators (Ott)RW6000-220024130.00%16310.640000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average10819355450128201161061635513611.66%40171015.833692521000013133065.34%45300010.6300112433
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jesper WallstedtSenators (Ott)42200.9091.75240017770000.000042000
Team Total or Average42200.9091.75240017770000.000042000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
A.J. GreerLW291996-12-14No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Andreas EnglundD301996-01-21No200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Andrei LoshkoC222004-10-07Yes184 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Bo GroulxC/LW262000-02-06No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Calle JarnkrokC/LW/RW351991-09-25No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Calle RosenD321994-02-02No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Carter MazurC/LW/RW242002-03-28No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cole SchwindtRW252001-04-25No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Colten EllisG262000-10-05No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Colton SissonsC/RW321993-11-05No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Connor ClattenburgC212005-05-02No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Cross HanasLW242002-01-05No171 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ethan SamsonD232003-08-23No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Glenn GawdinC291997-03-25No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ilya SolovyovD262000-07-20No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jake ChiassonRW232003-05-25No165 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Jake LivingstoneD271999-04-16No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jamieson ReesLW252001-02-26No172 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jesper WallstedtG232002-11-14No214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jonathan AspirotD271999-05-16No212 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jordan OesterleD341992-06-25No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Justin BaileyLW/RW311995-07-01No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Justin JanickeLW232003-06-30No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Kenneth ApplebyG311995-04-10No216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kole LindRW281998-10-16No193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Logan BrownC281998-03-05No218 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
MacKenzie EntwistleRW271999-07-14Yes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Mitchell ChaffeeRW281998-01-26No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nikita AlexandrovC/LW262000-09-16No177 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Olivier RodrigueG262000-07-06No158 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Oskar OlaussonRW232002-11-10No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Philippe DaoustC252001-05-11No151 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Sam PoulinRW252001-02-25No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Samuel BolducD252000-12-09No224 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Shakir MukhamadullinD242002-01-10No200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Simon RobertssonRW232003-02-05No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Talyn BoykoG242002-10-16No206 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Tobias BjornfotD252001-04-06No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Troy StecherD321994-04-07No184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tucker RobertsonC232003-06-22No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Victor ManciniD242002-05-26No229 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Vincent IorioD232002-11-14No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Vinnie HinostrozaC/LW/RW321994-04-03No183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Will CranleyG242002-02-26No183 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Xavier SimoneauC252001-05-19No183 Lbs5 ft6NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Zach DeanC232003-01-04No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
4626.33195 Lbs6 ft22.07496,739$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Bo GroulxColton SissonsMitchell Chaffee40122
2Calle JarnkrokVinnie Hinostroza30122
3A.J. GreerLogan BrownSam Poulin20122
4Nikita AlexandrovGlenn GawdinColton Sissons10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shakir MukhamadullinTroy Stecher40122
2Jordan OesterleJonathan Aspirot30122
3Vincent IorioSamuel Bolduc20122
4Shakir MukhamadullinTroy Stecher10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Bo GroulxColton SissonsMitchell Chaffee60122
2Calle JarnkrokVinnie Hinostroza40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shakir MukhamadullinTroy Stecher60122
2Jordan OesterleJonathan Aspirot40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Colton SissonsBo Groulx60122
2Mitchell ChaffeeVinnie Hinostroza40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shakir MukhamadullinTroy Stecher60122
2Jordan OesterleJonathan Aspirot40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Colton Sissons60122Shakir MukhamadullinTroy Stecher60122
2Bo Groulx40122Jordan OesterleJonathan Aspirot40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Colton SissonsBo Groulx60122
2Mitchell ChaffeeVinnie Hinostroza40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shakir MukhamadullinTroy Stecher60122
2Jordan OesterleJonathan Aspirot40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Bo GroulxColton SissonsMitchell ChaffeeShakir MukhamadullinTroy Stecher
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Bo GroulxColton SissonsMitchell ChaffeeShakir MukhamadullinTroy Stecher
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, A.J. Greer, Logan Brown, A.J. GreerLogan Brown
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Vincent Iorio, Samuel Bolduc, Jordan OesterleVincent IorioSamuel Bolduc, Jordan Oesterle
Penalty Shots
Colton Sissons, Bo Groulx, Mitchell Chaffee, Vinnie Hinostroza, Calle Jarnkrok
Goalie
#1 : Jesper Wallstedt, #2 :
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Colton Sissons, Bo Groulx, Mitchell Chaffee, Vinnie Hinostroza, Calle Jarnkrok, A.J. Greer, A.J. Greer, Logan Brown, , Glenn Gawdin, Nikita Alexandrov
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Shakir Mukhamadullin, Troy Stecher, Jordan Oesterle, Jonathan Aspirot, Vincent Iorio


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
66W21935541631264012811601
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
63300001911
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
312000097
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3210000104
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
330000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
28310.71%46589.13%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
49466808470
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
13919969.85%10116860.12%568665.12%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
175128113387038


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
8 - 2026-10-164Senators2Americans1WBoxScore
9 - 2026-10-1713Senators2Crunch3LBoxScore
16 - 2026-10-2448Comets2Senators0LBoxScore
17 - 2026-10-2560Crunch4Senators1LBoxScore
22 - 2026-10-3073Senators6Marlies0WBoxScore
23 - 2026-10-3188Marlies1Senators8WBoxScore
27 - 2026-11-04107Bruins-Senators-
30 - 2026-11-07124Senators-Crunch-
36 - 2026-11-13150Rocket-Senators-
37 - 2026-11-14161Rocket-Senators-
41 - 2026-11-18185Crunch-Senators-
44 - 2026-11-21201Senators-Marlies-
50 - 2026-11-27230Senators-Rocket-
51 - 2026-11-28248Rocket-Senators-
55 - 2026-12-02263Senators-Crunch-
58 - 2026-12-05283Senators-Islanders-
59 - 2026-12-06293Senators-Islanders-
64 - 2026-12-11315Senators-Moose-
65 - 2026-12-12322Senators-Moose-
69 - 2026-12-16345Crunch-Senators-
71 - 2026-12-18354Americans-Senators-
72 - 2026-12-19366Americans-Senators-
78 - 2026-12-25399Senators-Rocket-
79 - 2026-12-26415Thunderbirds-Senators-
84 - 2026-12-31428Senators-Marlies-
86 - 2027-01-02444Marlies-Senators-
89 - 2027-01-05458Comets-Senators-
92 - 2027-01-08471Senators-Crunch-
93 - 2027-01-09486Senators-Comets-
99 - 2027-01-15512Penguins-Senators-
101 - 2027-01-17536Penguins-Senators-
104 - 2027-01-20552Senators-Phantoms-
106 - 2027-01-22559Senators-Bears-
107 - 2027-01-23566Senators-Penguins-
113 - 2027-01-29605Bears-Senators-
114 - 2027-01-30617Bears-Senators-
118 - 2027-02-03636Wolfpack-Senators-
120 - 2027-02-05649Senators-Comets-
121 - 2027-02-06666Comets-Senators-
127 - 2027-02-12682Senators-Americans-
128 - 2027-02-13696Senators-Comets-
132 - 2027-02-17714Rocket-Senators-
134 - 2027-02-19722Marlies-Senators-
135 - 2027-02-20730Senators-Marlies-
137 - 2027-02-22753Comets-Senators-
139 - 2027-02-24758Senators-Comets-
141 - 2027-02-26773Senators-Americans-
143 - 2027-02-28792Senators-Monsters-
144 - 2027-03-01802Senators-Monsters-
146 - 2027-03-03807Moose-Senators-
148 - 2027-03-05818Moose-Senators-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2027-03-06830Senators-Rocket-
153 - 2027-03-10850Senators-Bears-
156 - 2027-03-13874Senators-Penguins-
157 - 2027-03-14889Senators-Wolfpack-
162 - 2027-03-19904Islanders-Senators-
163 - 2027-03-20914Islanders-Senators-
169 - 2027-03-26946Marlies-Senators-
170 - 2027-03-27958Senators-Marlies-
171 - 2027-03-28973Monsters-Senators-
174 - 2027-03-31984Monsters-Senators-
176 - 2027-04-02993Phantoms-Senators-
177 - 2027-04-031007Marlies-Senators-
181 - 2027-04-071030Crunch-Senators-
183 - 2027-04-091042Americans-Senators-
184 - 2027-04-101056Americans-Senators-
188 - 2027-04-141075Senators-Americans-
190 - 2027-04-161083Senators-Thunderbirds-
191 - 2027-04-171099Senators-Bruins-
195 - 2027-04-211115Senators-Rocket-
197 - 2027-04-231127Senators-Rocket-
198 - 2027-04-241142Rocket-Senators-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance6,0002,871
Attendance PCT100.00%95.70%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
33 2957 - 98.57% 74,232$222,697$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
150,443$ 223,500$ 223,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 29,841$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,449,667$ 175 6,148$ 1,075,900$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
1282343904302220229-941161902202100101-141182002100120128-88122037459427081726321230691610803203657297916445169618.60%4086185.05%21318243554.13%1151239748.02%567116448.71%205014721937569953481
1376481602136239133106382110001151137142382760202112662641132394206592130966474196906486166911546466114017144087618.63%4745189.24%51218226453.80%1119212152.76%585105155.66%212315251571520914491
1476411903328234165693820702225128794938211201103106862010323442565908085628222120726716742165245876113523757520.00%3095083.82%31384238957.93%1182209156.53%624109057.25%212415541591516906484
1476411903328234165693820702225128794938211201103106862010323442565908085628222120726716742165245876113523757520.00%3095083.82%31384238957.93%1182209156.53%624109057.25%212415541591516906484
1476411903328234165693820702225128794938211201103106862010323442565908085628222120726716742165245876113523757520.00%3095083.82%31384238957.93%1182209156.53%624109057.25%212415541591516906484
158249250113322716067412711011101197445412214000231088622110227386613220082746721790806676684200361186314564388218.72%3565185.67%31125242646.37%983248139.62%520116744.56%211915491887559947487
158249250113322716067412711011101197445412214000231088622110227386613220082746721790806676684200361186314564388218.72%3565185.67%31125242646.37%983248139.62%520116744.56%211915491887559947487
168237350415023620135412016021201169620411719020301201051593236401637060866873214406847187292220651105615204067017.24%4236185.58%41162238648.70%1245265346.93%573109952.14%202814651997557924463
177248140141425713612136227012131307060362670020112766611082574797361110107895921210688701715150643089613133867519.43%3414985.63%61424228162.43%1153193259.68%653104762.37%211315781407456829451
1872273702411284286-2361417013011521421036132001110132144-1265284472756120121768423460773768794223165490113773396619.47%3699275.07%41091223748.77%901200344.98%583118249.32%176513011779479796384
197048120034329511717835236002311475493352560011214863851102955408351120125927423890754799827146244593014043407923.24%3653590.41%51502235863.70%1182192461.43%665105363.15%213116121324427783435
207243190504122911211736241000020116546236199050211135855105229409638015089755620480680639708143439798614123866015.54%3834089.56%41381229560.17%1141193059.12%605100260.38%205715101449476844453
21633000001911831200000972321000001046619355401847016349466801264012811628310.71%46589.13%013919969.85%10116860.12%568665.12%175128113387038
Total Regular Season92450928202927304729352040895462255130014191727150598052546225415201581320143010603701210293551778112111318112887786326297498754841988612152362511102517468481091419.00%444864685.48%45156372847454.92%135052636351.23%71991328854.18%2505918358201326191107325627
Playoff
1117980000038362945000002019185300000181711838691070001912639701341231274231183213691101311.82%1431788.11%130153356.47%25555046.36%13824157.26%440306429130210105
131916300000523220108200000291712981000002315832528713904011211742701221381334591273403791392115.11%1481291.89%229261047.87%31667746.68%11925546.67%485326496156243122
146240000089-1312000006603120000023-1481624010142129031534416140731252428.33%29293.10%09619250.00%9218749.20%397850.00%13894149447638
1573400000161603120000056-1422000001110161629450007541510446242190536512338615.79%28389.29%15520327.09%6122227.48%348938.20%153104196548139
1651400000813-5211000005503030000038-528142200031411703325531182969792528.00%24675.00%06215639.74%6015339.22%307241.67%11480133386027
17734000001316-34220000010913120000037-461322350103551990596575149399310252815.38%37781.08%017525867.83%13320166.17%639070.00%193142150477639
1951400000513-83030000029-72110000034-1251015010113114051352813342731072129.52%32778.13%07614751.70%7417143.27%366654.55%12184120365727
Total Playoff6635310000014013553417170000077716321814000006364-170140247387070454941153404745015021633448103412844095413.20%4415487.76%41057209950.36%991216145.86%45989151.52%164811401675508806401