Phantoms

GP: 6 | W: 6 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 12
GF: 19 | GA: 10 | PP%: 21.74% | PK%: 91.43%
GM : Kriss Cardenas | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 63
Next Games #106 vs Bears

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Nathan Walker0XX97.009349766870808264836261706373753950660
2Alex Barre-Boulet0XXX99.006437836567888666736864616569713650650
3Rodrigo Abols0XX100.007643896588788163796261646071723950650
4Jakob Pelletier0XX97.006635936765838665746963646765667750650
5Tyson Jost0X100.006939806770818363726162686472707150640
6Cole Guttman0X100.006238806663908663686564606667694250640
7Dillon Dube0X100.006336936770876966616268636768705850640
8Seth Griffith0XX100.005839776667758665786961606373783450640
9Sonny Milano0X100.006536956675766764686562636972716750640
10Arshdeep Bains0X100.006338856471788362666560616366674250630
11Jeffrey Viel0X100.008082556580848264566258605769713650630
12Liam Foudy0XX100.006437916575878563615961626466687950630
13Samuel Helenius0X100.008762726497728362725660615964656750630
14Tristen Nielsen0X100.006939736269828661586360625967664250630
15Zac Jones0X100.006436896870878066307061635266686250660
16Urho Vaakanainen0X100.006036886681867565307454675068677150660
17Nolan Allan0X100.007054716379828462306454654963657750650
18Adam Ginning0X100.007141745983818258305752654666687050640
19Cameron Crotty0X100.007341776086798258306352624667695550640
20Jarred Tinordi0X100.008982635798667355305453624574764550640
21Helge Grans0X100.007440836187818559306353584764667450640
22Theo Lindstein (R)0X100.006437906474818963306162605261627950630
Scratches
1Ryan Suzuki0XX100.006738876376788662706456616365677750630
2Skyler Brind'Amour0X100.006939826179858758605561666267694250630
3Tristan Broz0X100.006239766475828063666160626365666850630
4Mike Hardman0XXX100.007238926181798258626359645767693750630
5Danil Gushchin0X100.006136826461918262685963616465676650620
6Joakim Kemell0X100.006639776269828563576159626063648350620
7Josh Samanski0X100.006940796379768660676357625964664350620
8Matthew Strome0X100.007942805788758155595856615567695150610
9Parker Ford0X100.006637815966828158605759645666684250610
10Trevor Kuntar0XX100.006641665875828357605655595465676150600
11Thomas Bordeleau0XXX100.005538755966818258675756555964667350590
12Carson Bantle0X100.007643705585707354505253565164665750580
13Ethan Gauthier (R)0X100.006238945771728156525554585361637650580
14Kenta Isogai0X100.005936955669687054525355575662644450570
15Zac Funk0X100.006741735676796354585553575263654450570
16Ronnie Attard0X100.007643705885758056305755594767695650630
17Shai Buium0X100.007639916085667956306153594763657650620
18Nikolai Knyzhov0X100.007941885588647653305452594668703650610
19Gustav Stjernberg0X100.007954515688686353305554614664664350610
20Kaden Hammell0X100.006640785775707654305556584761635550600
TEAM AVERAGE99.83694280627779806054615861566668575063
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Matt Tomkins100.00768479857574767574767572863050750
2Kevin Mandolese100.00747571827372747372747366754750720
Scratches
1Luke Cavallin100.00697369806867696867696866734250680
TEAM AVERAGE100.0073777382727173727173726878405072
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Mike Vellucci64626568908456USA6061,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Nathan WalkerPhantoms (Phi)LW/RW6606412019181931331.58%214424.012025200000260052.94%1700000.8302000120
2Rodrigo AbolsPhantoms (Phi)C/LW64262401118171323.53%111318.911014131012201056.84%9500001.0611000201
3Urho VaakanainenPhantoms (Phi)D6066380556350.00%715525.89011421011029000.00%000000.7700000010
4Nolan AllanPhantoms (Phi)D605522551248370.00%512020.12033619000019000.00%000000.8300100100
5Alex Barre-BouletPhantoms (Phi)C/LW/RW60444003695130.00%013422.370221200000260052.46%6100000.6001000010
6Zac JonesPhantoms (Phi)D6044240754050.00%814824.68011221000030000.00%000000.5400000001
7Jakob PelletierPhantoms (Phi)C/LW6134-1401012101810.00%113021.770221190000191049.23%13000000.6101000000
8Dillon DubePhantoms (Phi)LW621310005122816.67%07312.290000000000020.00%000000.8100000000
9Tyson JostPhantoms (Phi)C61121208112278.33%09015.0200000000031058.82%1700000.4400000001
10Seth GriffithPhantoms (Phi)C/RW6112-2207612198.33%010717.99101319000001057.14%700000.3700000000
11Oliver MoorePhiladelphia FlyersC/LW3112-14046611016.67%16321.06101312011080050.00%600000.6300000001
12Arshdeep BainsPhantoms (Phi)LW6011100122030.00%0223.6800001000070033.33%300000.9100000000
13Cole GuttmanPhantoms (Phi)C6011300069190.00%08013.3400017000100039.19%7400000.2501000000
14Cameron CrottyPhantoms (Phi)D6011220135220.00%512721.32000418000127000.00%000000.1600000000
15Jonny BrodzinskiPhiladelphia FlyersC/RW1011100032000.00%02727.9500006000070056.41%3900000.7211000000
16Taige HardingPhiladelphia FlyersD110112012100100.00%01010.320000000000000.00%000001.9400000000
17Adam GinningPhantoms (Phi)D6000-140310020.00%37813.080000000003000.00%000000.0000000000
18Jarred TinordiPhantoms (Phi)D5000000000000.00%000.090000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
19Liam FoudyPhantoms (Phi)C/RW3000000000010.00%010.380000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
20Helge GransPhantoms (Phi)D6000040540120.00%49015.1600000000013000.00%000000.0000000000
21Sonny MilanoPhantoms (Phi)LW5000020324250.00%0479.530000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
Team Total or Average108173249227951001091382811212.32%37176816.3759143420312342434250.67%45000000.5527100444
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Matt TomkinsPhantoms (Phi)66000.9341.6137201101520001.000860101
Team Total or Average66000.9341.6137201101520001.000860101


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam GinningD262000-01-13No196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Alex Barre-BouletC/LW/RW291997-05-21No178 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Arshdeep BainsLW252001-01-09No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cameron CrottyD271999-05-05No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Carson BantleLW242002-01-22No194 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Cole GuttmanC271999-04-06No167 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Danil GushchinLW242002-02-06No165 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dillon DubeLW281998-07-20No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Ethan GauthierRW212005-01-26Yes182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Gustav StjernbergD242002-10-12No209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Helge GransD242002-05-10No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jakob PelletierC/LW252001-03-07No172 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jarred TinordiD341992-02-20No229 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm979,510$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jeffrey VielLW291997-01-28No214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Joakim KemellRW222004-04-27No182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Josh SamanskiC242002-03-22No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Kaden HammellD212005-03-12No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Kenta IsogaiLW222004-08-28No177 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Kevin MandoleseG262000-08-22No180 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Liam FoudyC/RW262000-02-04No186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Luke CavallinG252001-04-29No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matt TomkinsG321994-06-19No191 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matthew StromeLW271999-01-06No206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mike HardmanC/LW/RW271999-02-05No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nathan WalkerLW/RW321994-02-07No191 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nikolai KnyzhovD281998-03-20No222 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nolan AllanD232003-04-28No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Parker FordRW262000-07-20No181 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Rodrigo AbolsC/LW301996-01-05No206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Ronnie AttardD271999-03-20No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan SuzukiC/LW252001-05-28No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Samuel HeleniusC232002-11-26No225 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Seth GriffithC/RW331993-01-04No190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Shai BuiumD232003-03-26No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Skyler Brind'AmourC271999-07-27No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Sonny MilanoLW301996-05-12No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Theo LindsteinD212005-01-05Yes197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Thomas BordeleauC/LW/RW242002-01-03No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Trevor KuntarC/LW252001-06-20No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tristan BrozC242002-10-10No204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Tristen NielsenLW262000-02-23No192 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tyson JostC281998-03-14No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Urho VaakanainenD271999-01-01No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Zac FunkRW232003-07-20No210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Zac JonesD262000-10-18No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
4526.00195 Lbs6 ft12.11453,434$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan WalkerCole GuttmanAlex Barre-Boulet40122
2Sonny MilanoJakob PelletierSeth Griffith30122
3Dillon DubeRodrigo AbolsTyson Jost20122
4Arshdeep BainsTyson JostNathan Walker10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Urho VaakanainenZac Jones40122
2Nolan AllanCameron Crotty30122
3Adam GinningHelge Grans20122
4Adam GinningUrho Vaakanainen10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan WalkerRodrigo AbolsAlex Barre-Boulet60122
2Cole GuttmanJakob PelletierSeth Griffith40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Urho VaakanainenZac Jones60122
2Nolan AllanCameron Crotty40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex Barre-BouletNathan Walker60122
2Jakob PelletierRodrigo Abols40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Urho VaakanainenZac Jones60122
2Nolan AllanCameron Crotty40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jakob Pelletier60122Urho VaakanainenZac Jones60122
2Nathan Walker40122Nolan AllanCameron Crotty40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex Barre-BouletNathan Walker60122
2Jakob PelletierRodrigo Abols40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Urho VaakanainenZac Jones60122
2Nolan AllanCameron Crotty40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nathan WalkerJakob PelletierAlex Barre-BouletUrho VaakanainenZac Jones
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nathan WalkerJakob PelletierAlex Barre-BouletUrho VaakanainenZac Jones
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Cole Guttman, Nathan Walker, Rodrigo AbolsCole Guttman, Nathan WalkerRodrigo Abols
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Urho Vaakanainen, Helge Grans, Adam GinningUrho VaakanainenHelge Grans, Adam Ginning
Penalty Shots
Cole Guttman, Nathan Walker, Jakob Pelletier, Alex Barre-Boulet, Rodrigo Abols
Goalie
#1 : Matt Tomkins, #2 : Kevin Mandolese
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Seth Griffith, Nathan Walker, Jakob Pelletier, Sonny Milano, Rodrigo Abols, Alex Barre-Boulet, Alex Barre-Boulet, Tyson Jost, Cole Guttman, Arshdeep Bains, Dillon Dube
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Urho Vaakanainen, Zac Jones, Nolan Allan, Cameron Crotty, Adam Ginning


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
612W2193251138152377910001
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
63010201910
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4300010147
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
200101053
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
301020
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
23521.74%35391.43%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
523746104663
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
9417852.81%9418151.93%408149.38%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
151104146447436


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
9 - 2026-10-1716Wolfpack3Phantoms4WXXBoxScore
15 - 2026-10-2336Phantoms4Penguins3WXBoxScore
16 - 2026-10-2451Penguins1Phantoms3WBoxScore
22 - 2026-10-3070Phantoms1Wolfpack0WXXBoxScore
23 - 2026-10-3189Griffins1Phantoms4WBoxScore
24 - 2026-11-0198Griffins2Phantoms3WBoxScore
27 - 2026-11-04106Phantoms-Bears-
30 - 2026-11-07129Phantoms-Thunderbirds-
34 - 2026-11-11144Phantoms-Penguins-
36 - 2026-11-13152Penguins-Phantoms-
37 - 2026-11-14163Comets-Phantoms-
41 - 2026-11-18186Penguins-Phantoms-
43 - 2026-11-20195Phantoms-Thunderbirds-
44 - 2026-11-21209Bears-Phantoms-
50 - 2026-11-27232Phantoms-Bruins-
51 - 2026-11-28249Phantoms-Bruins-
55 - 2026-12-02261Phantoms-Wolfpack-
57 - 2026-12-04271Bears-Phantoms-
58 - 2026-12-05287Rocket-Phantoms-
62 - 2026-12-09303IceHogs-Phantoms-
65 - 2026-12-12325Bears-Phantoms-
66 - 2026-12-13336Phantoms-Bears-
68 - 2026-12-15341Phantoms-Marlies-
70 - 2026-12-17351Phantoms-Monsters-
72 - 2026-12-19367Phantoms-Monsters-
76 - 2026-12-23389Bruins-Phantoms-
78 - 2026-12-25401Marlies-Phantoms-
79 - 2026-12-26413Phantoms-Penguins-
85 - 2027-01-01431Phantoms-Penguins-
86 - 2027-01-02446Checkers-Phantoms-
89 - 2027-01-05463Checkers-Phantoms-
92 - 2027-01-08472Phantoms-Comets-
93 - 2027-01-09485Phantoms-Crunch-
96 - 2027-01-12501Phantoms-Bears-
99 - 2027-01-15515Wolfpack-Phantoms-
100 - 2027-01-16524Phantoms-Wolfpack-
101 - 2027-01-17538Phantoms-Islanders-
104 - 2027-01-20552Senators-Phantoms-
106 - 2027-01-22562Phantoms-Americans-
107 - 2027-01-23572Americans-Phantoms-
113 - 2027-01-29607Thunderbirds-Phantoms-
114 - 2027-01-30620Islanders-Phantoms-
115 - 2027-01-31629Phantoms-Penguins-
118 - 2027-02-03635Phantoms-Islanders-
127 - 2027-02-12680Monsters-Phantoms-
128 - 2027-02-13698Wolfpack-Phantoms-
134 - 2027-02-19724Phantoms-Penguins-
135 - 2027-02-20735Crunch-Phantoms-
136 - 2027-02-21745Penguins-Phantoms-
139 - 2027-02-24760Phantoms-Griffins-
141 - 2027-02-26771Phantoms-Griffins-
142 - 2027-02-27786Phantoms-IceHogs-
145 - 2027-03-02803Phantoms-Admirals-
148 - 2027-03-05819Islanders-Phantoms-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2027-03-06833Islanders-Phantoms-
150 - 2027-03-07842Phantoms-Bears-
156 - 2027-03-13871Phantoms-Checkers-
157 - 2027-03-14883Phantoms-Checkers-
162 - 2027-03-19906Penguins-Phantoms-
164 - 2027-03-21925Penguins-Phantoms-
167 - 2027-03-24939Admirals-Phantoms-
169 - 2027-03-26949Crunch-Phantoms-
170 - 2027-03-27967Bruins-Phantoms-
176 - 2027-04-02993Phantoms-Senators-
177 - 2027-04-031008Phantoms-Rocket-
181 - 2027-04-071028Phantoms-Islanders-
183 - 2027-04-091045Bears-Phantoms-
184 - 2027-04-101057Thunderbirds-Phantoms-
190 - 2027-04-161080Phantoms-Crunch-
191 - 2027-04-171100Bears-Phantoms-
197 - 2027-04-231128Monsters-Phantoms-
198 - 2027-04-241140Phantoms-Bears-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance7,4683,801
Attendance PCT93.35%95.03%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
32 2817 - 93.91% 70,047$280,187$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
146,551$ 204,045$ 204,045$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 25,947$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,241,496$ 175 6,050$ 1,058,750$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
1282521903413260123137413070110215455994122120231110668381192604777370180967783240607498108381588471152718375177414.31%6035291.38%71695273262.04%1368228659.84%744116463.92%230216431674573979526
1376462102142227137903826110001012380433820100213210457471072274106370150827861200306646536721513452141516444597816.99%5385989.03%51301240554.10%1185214155.35%528103451.06%213915321560524896483
147634260148319514649381814002221007822381612012619568279319534253718064507219220618655633169649095114603606116.94%3614886.70%11379242056.98%1181217454.32%569109252.11%205414741648521919478
147634260148319514649381814002221007822381612012619568279319534253718064507219220618655633169649095114603606116.94%3614886.70%11379242056.98%1181217454.32%569109252.11%205414741648521919478
147634260148319514649381814002221007822381612012619568279319534253718064507219220618655633169649095114603606116.94%3614886.70%11379242056.98%1181217454.32%569109252.11%205414741648521919478
158237360025224922029412316000201431043941142000232106116-108824944369203092767625760874815874193162693415534297016.32%3725684.95%11530274655.72%1218229653.05%680123255.19%209815051881579976496
158237360025224922029412316000201431043941142000232106116-108824944369203092767625760874815874193162693415534297016.32%3725684.95%11530274655.72%1218229653.05%680123255.19%209815051881579976496
16825117034522791501294128601240163659841231102212116853112427950678511401179361238308028087601789545101515114186515.55%4085586.52%31573259760.57%1357231758.57%689116459.19%228316721719550964512
17723820053332381419736171104112112644836219012211267749982384476850130109695221520740703682159844882013603656016.44%3524288.07%31413227862.03%1186205057.85%611101959.96%202114731492479850457
18723132042032302141636181400103123982536131804100107116-975230420650030101755021340726685707164946386213063615916.34%3497179.66%31375225860.89%1039173160.02%670106962.68%205515101432463853463
1970332203264224172523517110122211385283516110204211187249022439161505097665219490639669613178851795313813755915.73%4055885.68%21174209356.09%1130213952.83%533100553.03%184813341590482815418
2072452203020232120112362311010101316170362211020101015942100232417649014088726720360643680705160951682112313685916.03%3403589.71%61335223559.73%1183206257.37%56897158.50%195714271539481835443
216300102019109430000101477200010105321219325101466313852374610152377910023521.74%35391.43%19417852.81%9418151.93%408149.38%151104146447436
Total Regular Season924475303027325730279219458474632621450813201515199575624612131580191937151273988285118027925012780441134107283879726119528602864986342063661711221317856482478216.21%485763187.01%35171572952858.10%145212602155.80%74501324756.24%2511818136198656324109825772
Playoff
112416800000584414116500000262241310300000322210325810015803015192058701771851785341464485231932311.92%1982089.90%242981352.77%43481053.58%16734348.69%626424614202316155
12954000002119243100000981523000001211110213960000777222056677620447193199921010.87%74691.89%118833855.62%16330852.92%8814560.69%2571742207812565
13514000001012-22020000035-2312000007702101828000262121048403311426991074237.14%46980.43%09917257.56%8117546.29%235740.35%11779123405928
161165000002527-2642000001615152300000912-3122544690008672670848878267671251907157.04%58886.21%017536348.21%17135348.44%7615848.10%2731892788614269
17624000001320-730300000410-632100000910-1413263900055313805541421694911610029310.34%47785.11%08018343.72%8518845.21%378145.68%12582162477233
1924159000007559161183000004527181376000003032-2307513320800029261863201962241996542133334641192117.65%1331985.71%327273437.06%26179732.75%11936732.43%537373638180284132
Total Playoff7945340000020218121372116000001038716422418000009994590202360562030666957196706166456061942548131415835466511.90%5566987.59%61243260347.75%1195263145.42%510115144.31%1937132220386351001485