, c'est eff LHSDB - Ligue de hockey simulee des debiles barbus LHSDB - Filip Gustavsson 

Filip Gustavsson
Goalies | 6' 2'' | 184 LBS | Age: 28 | Utah Mammoth


Position Salary Cap Country Link
Goaltenders 5,000,000$ (4) SWE LINK
SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
95 92 87 77 94 93 95 94 93 95 94 72 81 58 50 88


Information

Birthday Rookie Suspension Condition Health - Loss StarPower
1998-06-07 No 0 100.00 0 0
Available for Trade No Trade Force Waivers Can Play Pro Can Play Farm Exclude Salary Cap Oneway Contract
No No No Yes Yes No No



LHSDB Stats

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
6 1 5 0 0.856 4.18 359
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
2 0 25 174 0 0 1
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number Start - As 1st Goalie Number Start - As Backup
0.000 0 0 6 5
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



AHL Stats

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
0 0 0 0 0.000 0.00 0
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number Start - As 1st Goalie Number Start - As Backup
0.000 0 0 0 0
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



Stat per Team



Career Pro Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Seattle Kraken172161210.9132.50120201505750100.00021961053
Columbus Jackets183221700.9112.34169642667420000.83362737020
Phoenix Coyotes1941191430.8833.2122960212310520000.00003745011
Utah Mammoth2044261610.8853.1425846113511740201.000154339030
Utah Mammoth2161500.8564.1835920251740010.000065000
Total Regular Season144735450.8932.94813912639937170310.870231321870114
Playoff
Columbus Jackets1830100.8115.0683007370000.0000110000
Phoenix Coyotes1931200.8713.671802011850000.000032000
Total Playoff61300.8524.1026320181220000%0412000


Career Farm Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Columbus Jackets1530000.9620.60100001260000.0000082000
Columbus Jackets1530000.9620.60100001260000.0000082000
Columbus Jackets1677482270.9121.8646148814316340200.79224770082
Total Regular Season83482270.9141.8148148814516860200.7922477164082