#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Artemi Panarin (Buf)X81496111041200931633409522814,41%11171521,1810122255241000130
2Brayden Point (Buf)X82446110546100872193379222013,06%11173921,21591463243000036
3Jack Eichel (TOT)X804358101780372242979122014,48%20167720,96101929562342025160
4Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X825047972760541402896220817,30%4154818,88811194824300000
5Kirill Kaprizov (Det)X82445397152601201433408124212,94%5162619,83816245422500000
6William Nylander (San)X82445195291004114630210519614,57%6157419,19821294723800000
7Auston Matthews (Bos)X8244489237235822773478824912,68%17172421,0331215532101014113
8Sidney Crosby (Car)X82345892383601421452607519413,08%10148318,087142157247000111
9David Pastrnak (Clb)X79454691343601311203278622913,76%9145918,471071746179000146
10Nathan MacKinnon (UTM)X8028639115195581942806120410,00%7145218,15521264620210129
11Kyle Connor (Car)X824248903880301132998622714,05%7148618,12714215424700005
12Joel Eriksson Ek (Chi)X82365490305202262092868418912,59%20170120,7582129352120112101
13Mika Zibanejad (Los)X79365389151801092442816020912,81%24154419,544151943207000124
14Connor McDavid (Was)X82345488272401692102528617313,49%8168220,513161935223000217
15Cale Makar (Tor)X82216788-17400952231716311012,28%131211825,83111829962210221250
16Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X83375087242210512122216616816,74%17167720,2151520372231014169
17Filip Forsberg (TOT)X814343861550101831282456217517,55%5151318,689152443218000226
18Brandon Hagel (TOT)X81424486191001201622728318315,44%14154619,096131940193011347
19Jack Hughes (VGK)X793452862020251322729424112,50%8148218,76617235223500006
20Aleksander Barkov (Col)X7836478315160752492886319212,50%27160420,5741418552351124149
21Roope Hintz (Wpg)X8232518325135751952787822011,51%19170320,7761016512510002116
22Alex DeBrincat (TOT)X8230538314155951412887521310,42%11160819,616172353232000015
23Sebastian Aho (San)X66285583201401111842295218512,23%14135120,476152139202000020
24Clayton Keller (Los)X7336468216100591222398717415,06%7145719,955101539199011024
25Jake Guentzel (UTM)X82354782174041992798720512,54%8150018,3010112140212000226
26Dylan Larkin (New)X80315182302201312123019119710,30%16166120,766212755219000037
27Wyatt Johnston (Det)X8231518221100972322686916711,57%36175221,3651318412250113120
28Roman Josi (TOT)X85206282-4460139131138509214,49%83195422,9910162672231011096
29Mikko Rantanen (Phi)X8039428114751381832868923013,64%16169621,20121022442070001124
30Jared McCann (NYR)X8234478125180621432206821615,45%12160519,58791638198000037
31Adrian Kempe (TOT)X77404080252401721213117923112,86%15157620,4710919572240003119
32Tage Thompson (Ott)X79384280142551041372888621913,19%8160420,30716235223400019
33Elias Pettersson (NYR)X81314980114001201692657518311,70%9155019,138142242214000011
34William Karlsson (TOT)X823149801340582702538316912,25%20169020,6141115371970224211
35Elias Lindholm (Col)X8229518015175852632336214612,45%23169520,6742327432272137226
36J.T. Miller (TOT)X81285280157152152102607120210,77%13160919,8681725542270003174
37Travis Konecny (TOT)X81384078286151611472818520313,52%14162620,0810112140216000129
38Leon Draisaitl (VGK)X82384078-31601402212818120013,52%9158819,3712152753247000334
39Jesper Bratt (Col)X8230487810260991362626018511,45%10154918,898192753227000239
40Jason Robertson (Det)X82294978161951031132476415011,74%11161119,65917264622500000
41Dylan Strome (Clb)X823146774580441942405817112,92%7155818,99481236171000353
42Robert Thomas (STK)X772750771160172502596822310,42%16159120,675182358227000174
43Jaccob Slavin (TOT)X811958772228064128111358317,12%123199824,67152136672350111226
44Mark Scheifele (Pit)X822947762936101671882428416211,98%6154118,79412164024100001
45Mikhail Sergachev (STK)X76235376226715106133149487715,44%90175823,1313922842010220171
46Rasmus Andersson (Nas)X8221557616275116137113369618,58%99200924,5091322522120000182
47Anze Kopitar (Was)X803045753180492322246014113,39%19171921,497815461781018154
48Tomas Hertl (TOT)X832847751932101161792479319711,34%8150918,1810102043175000144
49Tim Stutzle (Bos)X82245175343401441362115215211,37%6155118,91315183021000000
50Noah Hanifin (Ott)X8218567420340138131158719511,39%128205825,1071421892430001181
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Elvis Merzlikins (STL)47241830,9102,3327002510511710010,600104536
2Igor Shesterkin (Car)52351520,9032,4929902512412840210,33335016
3Anthony Stolarz (San)48311240,8972,5327998511811450000,62584635
4Thatcher Demko (New)46211750,9022,5626680211411600100,545114339
5Cam Talbot (NYR)55341720,8982,5732032413713450000,80055428
6Jake Oettinger (Nas)52311440,9022,7029550213313580030,818114932
7Jordan Binnington (TOT)54302110,8932,74306510714013110210,00005428
8Charlie Lindgren (TOT)47271540,8942,7427334112511800100,600104727
9Mackenzie Blackwood (Wpg)49261640,8942,7528836413212510110,900104735
10Jacob Markstrom (STK)52311550,9042,76304116114014630010,77895227
11Frederik Andersen (Was)52271620,8882,8027212312711310010,900104429
12Darcy Kuemper (TOT)48281060,8902,8326538212511410210,66764436
13Logan Thompson (Van)48221740,8922,8426004212311420000,667154339
14Connor Hellebuyck (Pit)59322140,8902,8733254015914490200,850205626
15Sam Montembeault (TOT)48231750,8932,8927152113112280000,813324333
16Linus Ullmark (TOT)49261640,8832,9027980313511500010,857144734
17Juuse Saros (TOT)57252150,8852,9031006315012990110,909115229
18Joseph Woll (Phi)49251920,8972,9127654213412990410,60054630
19Karel Vejmelka (Buf)48252020,8902,9127182313212020210,900104735
20Adin Hill (Tam)52261940,8832,9829384114612510110,600154933