, c'est eff LHSDB - Ligue de hockey simulee des debiles barbus LHSDB - Linus Ullmark 

Linus Ullmark
Goalies | 6' 4'' | 223 LBS | Age: 33 | Boston Bruins


Position Salary Cap Country Link
Goaltenders 5,000,000$ (4) SWE LINK
SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
93 89 84 91 92 91 93 92 91 93 92 80 87 52 50 88


Information

Birthday Rookie Suspension Condition Health - Loss StarPower
1993-07-31 No 0 100.00 0 0
Available for Trade No Trade Force Waivers Can Play Pro Can Play Farm Exclude Salary Cap Oneway Contract
No No No Yes Yes No No



LHSDB Stats

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
8 4 4 0 0.897 2.64 478
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 1 21 204 0 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number Start - As 1st Goalie Number Start - As Backup
0.000 0 0 8 3
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 2 0



AHL Stats

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
0 0 0 0 0.000 0.00 0
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number Start - As 1st Goalie Number Start - As Backup
0.000 0 0 0 0
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



Stat per Team



Career Pro Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Colorado Avalanche14124710.8743.2169140372930000.80051160001
Colorado Avalanche14124710.8743.2169140372930000.80051160001
Colorado Avalanche14124710.8743.2169140372930000.80051160001
Colorado Avalanche15189610.9062.51100600424450000.75041666011
Colorado Avalanche15189610.9062.51100600424450000.75041666011
Colorado Avalanche163323910.9142.11199023708150000.83363349050
Toronto Leafs1762312250.9152.37355010614016550210.88995819064
Toronto Leafs1844281140.9122.222647469811130110.62584440031
Boston Bruins1954272220.8793.0029812214912330100.83365229010
Chicago Blackhawks2049261640.8832.9027970313511500010.857144734031
Boston Bruins2184400.8972.6447801212040000.000083020
Total Regular Season322169117210.8982.6218533302180879390430.8036630748602211
Playoff
Colorado Avalanche1410000.9004.6213001100000.000005000
Colorado Avalanche16126410.9321.8568301213110010.0000116021
Toronto Leafs17116500.9392.0461901213430000.0000110041
Toronto Leafs1895400.9292.1253820192690000.000090022
Total Playoff33171310.9342.00185622629330010%03111084


Career Farm Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3