Chris Driedger



Career Pro Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Ottawa Senateurs1210000.50020.001200480000.000002000
Ottawa Senators1637131820.9122.8321394010111520100.50083338013
Ottawa Senators1767183170.8943.0332660116515560300.684196116023
Washington Capitals18174900.8843.4784720494240000.80051513001
Washington Capitals2061200.9062.7026700121280010.0000322000
Total Regular Season128366090.8993.0465336133132680410.6563211291037


Career Farm Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Ottawa Senateurs1245321120.9032.3125994410010280700.867154539032
Ottawa Senators1387100.9141.7448403141620000.0000876010
Ottawa Senators144928990.9022.082829259810050600.704274648052
Ottawa Senators144928990.9022.082829259810050600.704274648052
Ottawa Senators144928990.9022.082829259810050600.704274648052
Ottawa Senators1582532540.9231.86490302015219790920.750248200153
Ottawa Senators1582532540.9231.86490302015219790920.750248200153
Washington Capitals18107210.9022.0658341202050000.2504100000
Washington Capitals2085210.9112.0047901161800000.000080001
Total Regular Season38224193390.9122.00224411464748854804340.72314837325904915
Playoff
Ottawa Senators1310000.9331.6237001150000.0000019000
Ottawa Senators1462400.9441.493620191610000.000060022
Ottawa Senators1573220.9162.2343120161900000.000070000
Total Playoff145620.9291.8883021263660000%01319022