Barracuda

GP: 6 | W: 5 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 10
GF: 25 | GA: 14 | PP%: 20.00% | PK%: 95.65%
GM : Sebastien Gagné | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 63
Next Games #109 vs Firebirds

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Max Shabanov0X100.006133956963837665506760636965664250640
2Sam Morton0XX100.007437876571858763666162646568703750640
3Mason Shaw0XX100.005869676267898758646159635768705250620
4Jan Mysak0XX100.005837876167868358636059566164667050610
5Danil Zhilkin0X100.006637915776758358635955645863656750610
6Lucas Condotta0X100.007151685881738656615759625669743650610
7Jan Jenik0XXX100.007041705980777858605657615866686350610
8Kyle McDonald0X100.008241835991717358555756605864664350610
9Zakhar Bardakov (R)0X100.006937936380708357615865566266654750610
10Eduard Sale0X100.006638925975798056555857545961638250590
11Daylan Kuefler0X100.007051735579837554575653585264664850590
12Shane Bowers0XX100.007140805878727756665552575467696850590
13Tanner Howe (R)0X100.006143626068776958635961576261637450590
14Matteo Costantini (R)0X100.006437955673717255535257545664665150570
15Ty Emberson (A)0X100.007443926873868863307055804966676250700
16Brayden Pachal (A)0X100.007951686681848263306956705167693750680
17Ville Heinola (C)0X100.006239846571827264306352574865677950620
18Lassi Thomson0X100.006340746273827257306558594866687950620
19Riley Stillman0X100.007564625982727758305553574668704950620
20Vsevolod Komarov0X100.007043685877758357305653594662645750610
Scratches
1Landon Sim0X100.005547525864716356505259535762644950560
2Aidan Fulp0X100.008141875390626954305550594566684250610
3Bryce Montgomery0X100.008347545692666854305350594564664850610
4Jack Matier0X100.008443775493647153305553604663655850610
5Roman Schmidt0X100.008448585493647853305152594563656250610
6Michael Karow0X100.007141795780668655305654584668704950610
7Jackson Dorrington (R)0X100.007043715779658656305554584662644950600
8Connor Punnett0X100.006940775278636651305350544563654550570
9Michael Koster0X100.005535955664636553305450524565675450560
TEAM AVERAGE100.00704377597774775745585659536567555061
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jonathan Quick100.00848073818382848382848395944550810
2Michael Dipietro100.00828884788180828180828167775650780
Scratches
1Cooper Black100.00758278987473757473757465734250750
2Trent Miner100.00778682747675777675777665735750740
TEAM AVERAGE100.0080847983797880797880797379505077
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Nolan Pratt63767872767174CAN5161,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Lucas CondottaBarracuda (San)LW423564032196910.53%06616.58000516000001066.67%300001.5100000110
2Jan MysakBarracuda (San)C/LW422450019103620.00%07919.890002160000101077.94%6800001.0100000102
3Mason ShawBarracuda (San)C/LW422410083125616.67%08521.40202417000060075.00%1600000.9300000101
4Ville HeinolaBarracuda (San)D4033340234250.00%28721.96000215000011000.00%000000.6800000000
5Max ShabanovBarracuda (San)RW4123200111177155.88%09724.270003170000161066.67%900000.6200000000
6Sam MortonBarracuda (San)C/LW412316096199105.26%09223.170225170000130074.58%11800000.6500000000
7Riley StillmanBarracuda (San)D4033320311510.00%25313.280000000000000.00%000001.1300000000
8Brayden PachalBarracuda (San)D4112220104103510.00%59824.73011317000013010.00%000000.4000000100
9Danil ZhilkinBarracuda (San)C4022100155190.00%05012.7000000000070064.10%3900000.7900000000
10Jan JenikBarracuda (San)C/LW/RW4202520631531113.33%16616.51000216000000075.00%400000.6100000020
11Zakhar BardakovBarracuda (San)C411212012100610.00%0225.5100000000001075.00%2000001.8200000000
12Shane BowersBarracuda (San)C/RW4011100324040.00%0225.51000000000000100.00%100000.9100000000
13Kyle McDonaldBarracuda (San)RW41010603112348.33%04210.73000000000000100.00%200000.4700000000
14Lassi ThomsonBarracuda (San)D4011300525290.00%28822.02000315000012000.00%000000.2300000000
15Vsevolod KomarovBarracuda (San)D4011420422230.00%25614.090000000004000.00%000000.3500000000
16Tanner HoweBarracuda (San)LW410110000102100.00%020.5500000000000083.33%600009.1600000000
17Ty EmbersonBarracuda (San)D4011220227670.00%29824.73000517000013000.00%000000.2000000000
18Eduard SaleBarracuda (San)LW4000100104030.00%0225.64000000000000100.00%200000.0000000000
19Daylan KueflerBarracuda (San)LW4000020214050.00%04210.740000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average76142539423406559161571208.70%16117615.472353416700001114174.31%28800000.6600000433
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jonathan QuickBarracuda (San)44000.9440.74243023540000.000040010
Team Total or Average44000.9440.74243023540000.000040010


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Aidan FulpD262000-02-29No216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brayden PachalD271999-08-23No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Bryce MontgomeryD232002-11-12No230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Connor PunnettD232003-06-16No203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Cooper BlackG252001-06-14No223 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Danil ZhilkinC222003-12-19No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Daylan KueflerLW242002-02-10No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Eduard SaleLW212005-03-10No174 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Jack MatierD232003-04-08No205 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jackson DorringtonD222004-04-13Yes192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Jan JenikC/LW/RW262000-09-15No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jan MysakC/LW242002-06-04No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jonathan QuickG401986-01-21No219 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kyle McDonaldRW242002-02-05No221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Landon SimRW222004-07-17No166 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Lassi ThomsonD262000-09-24No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Lucas CondottaLW281997-11-06No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mason ShawC/LW271998-11-03No184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matteo CostantiniC242002-08-16Yes194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Max ShabanovRW262000-10-07No167 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael DipietroG271999-06-09No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Michael KarowD271998-12-18No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Michael KosterD252001-04-13No171 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Riley StillmanD281998-03-09No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Roman SchmidtD232003-02-27No216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Sam MortonC/LW271999-07-28No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Shane BowersC/RW271999-07-30No186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tanner HoweLW202005-11-28Yes183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Trent MinerG252001-02-05No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ty EmbersonD262000-05-23No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ville HeinolaD252001-03-02No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Vsevolod KomarovD222004-01-11No182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Zakhar BardakovC252001-02-24Yes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3325.15196 Lbs6 ft12.48400,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mason ShawSam MortonMax Shabanov40122
2Lucas CondottaJan MysakJan Jenik30122
3Daylan KueflerDanil ZhilkinKyle McDonald20122
4Eduard SaleZakhar BardakovShane Bowers10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ty EmbersonBrayden Pachal40122
2Ville HeinolaLassi Thomson30122
3Riley StillmanVsevolod Komarov20122
4Ty EmbersonBrayden Pachal10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mason ShawSam MortonMax Shabanov60122
2Lucas CondottaJan MysakJan Jenik40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ty EmbersonBrayden Pachal60122
2Ville HeinolaLassi Thomson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sam MortonMax Shabanov60122
2Mason ShawJan Mysak40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ty EmbersonBrayden Pachal60122
2Ville HeinolaLassi Thomson40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sam Morton60122Ty EmbersonBrayden Pachal60122
2Max Shabanov40122Ville HeinolaLassi Thomson40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sam MortonMax Shabanov60122
2Mason ShawJan Mysak40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ty EmbersonBrayden Pachal60122
2Ville HeinolaLassi Thomson40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mason ShawSam MortonMax ShabanovTy EmbersonBrayden Pachal
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mason ShawSam MortonMax ShabanovTy EmbersonBrayden Pachal
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tanner Howe, Matteo Costantini, Danil ZhilkinTanner Howe, Matteo CostantiniDanil Zhilkin
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Riley Stillman, Vsevolod Komarov, Ville HeinolaRiley StillmanVsevolod Komarov, Ville Heinola
Penalty Shots
Sam Morton, Max Shabanov, Mason Shaw, Jan Mysak, Danil Zhilkin
Goalie
#1 : Jonathan Quick, #2 : Michael Dipietro
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Sam Morton, Max Shabanov, Mason Shaw, Jan Mysak, Danil Zhilkin, Lucas Condotta, Lucas Condotta, Jan Jenik, Zakhar Bardakov, Kyle McDonald, Shane Bowers
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Ty Emberson, Brayden Pachal, Ville Heinola, Lassi Thomson, Riley Stillman


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
610OTW1254772264170475311802
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
64110002514
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2200000102
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
42110001512
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
411000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
30620.00%23195.65%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
878096114641
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
15522070.45%8714460.42%699870.41%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
193149102336638


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
9 - 2026-10-1721Barracuda7Reign5WBoxScore
10 - 2026-10-1829Barracuda4Reign6LBoxScore
16 - 2026-10-2456Wild0Barracuda5WBoxScore
17 - 2026-10-2563Wild2Barracuda5WBoxScore
20 - 2026-10-2868Barracuda2Silver Knights0WBoxScore
22 - 2026-10-3069Barracuda2Silver Knights1WXBoxScore
27 - 2026-11-04109Firebirds-Barracuda-
30 - 2026-11-07128Barracuda-Wild-
31 - 2026-11-08135Barracuda-Wild-
37 - 2026-11-14167Eagles-Barracuda-
38 - 2026-11-15176Eagles-Barracuda-
41 - 2026-11-18189Gulls-Barracuda-
44 - 2026-11-21213Wranglers-Barracuda-
45 - 2026-11-22219Wranglers-Barracuda-
51 - 2026-11-28242Barracuda-Marlies-
52 - 2026-11-29256Barracuda-Marlies-
57 - 2026-12-04278Canucks-Barracuda-
58 - 2026-12-05290Canucks-Barracuda-
62 - 2026-12-09306Gulls-Barracuda-
65 - 2026-12-12330Firebirds-Barracuda-
66 - 2026-12-13338Firebirds-Barracuda-
70 - 2026-12-17352Barracuda-Firebirds-
72 - 2026-12-19370Barracuda-Gulls-
73 - 2026-12-20381Barracuda-Reign-
76 - 2026-12-23396Barracuda-Firebirds-
78 - 2026-12-25408Barracuda-Condors-
79 - 2026-12-26420Condors-Barracuda-
86 - 2027-01-02439Barracuda-Silver Knights-
87 - 2027-01-03454Barracuda-Silver Knights-
90 - 2027-01-06468Barracuda-Gulls-
93 - 2027-01-09492Eagles-Barracuda-
94 - 2027-01-10497Eagles-Barracuda-
99 - 2027-01-15522Condors-Barracuda-
100 - 2027-01-16534Barracuda-Condors-
107 - 2027-01-23578Barracuda-Canucks-
108 - 2027-01-24587Barracuda-Canucks-
111 - 2027-01-27599Firebirds-Barracuda-
114 - 2027-01-30613Marlies-Barracuda-
115 - 2027-01-31632Marlies-Barracuda-
120 - 2027-02-05660Silver Knights-Barracuda-
121 - 2027-02-06672Silver Knights-Barracuda-
127 - 2027-02-12689Roadrunners-Barracuda-
128 - 2027-02-13692Roadrunners-Barracuda-
131 - 2027-02-16709Barracuda-Eagles-
132 - 2027-02-17717Barracuda-Eagles-
135 - 2027-02-20741Barracuda-Condors-
136 - 2027-02-21749Barracuda-Gulls-
139 - 2027-02-24764Reign-Barracuda-
142 - 2027-02-27788Barracuda-Reign-
143 - 2027-02-28801Barracuda-Firebirds-
146 - 2027-03-03812Condors-Barracuda-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2027-03-06837Silver Knights-Barracuda-
150 - 2027-03-07844Silver Knights-Barracuda-
153 - 2027-03-10858Gulls-Barracuda-
155 - 2027-03-12868Barracuda-Canucks-
156 - 2027-03-13882Barracuda-Canucks-
163 - 2027-03-20923Barracuda-Roadrunners-
164 - 2027-03-21932Barracuda-Roadrunners-
167 - 2027-03-24936Gulls-Barracuda-
170 - 2027-03-27970Barracuda-Condors-
171 - 2027-03-28978Condors-Barracuda-
174 - 2027-03-31990Barracuda-Gulls-
176 - 2027-04-021001Canucks-Barracuda-
177 - 2027-04-031003Canucks-Barracuda-
181 - 2027-04-071037Reign-Barracuda-
183 - 2027-04-091047Barracuda-Eagles-
184 - 2027-04-101061Barracuda-Eagles-
188 - 2027-04-141078Barracuda-Firebirds-
190 - 2027-04-161090Reign-Barracuda-
191 - 2027-04-171102Reign-Barracuda-
197 - 2027-04-231123Barracuda-Wranglers-
199 - 2027-04-251152Barracuda-Wranglers-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price4023
Attendance2,6301,077
Attendance PCT65.75%53.85%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
34 1854 - 61.78% 57,188$114,375$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
136,816$ 132,000$ 132,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 16,216$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
1,944,375$ 175 5,688$ 995,400$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
1282462402550234149854124110132011970494122130123011579361112344176510100838460209207086836861780550148618434907515.31%6006788.83%81391249255.82%1342249953.70%625115354.21%222915811752585981516
13685012001412611301313426700100118685034245000411436281110261463724210090887919770610658702132043292312954549019.82%3604088.89%71346217661.86%1025175958.27%60299760.38%193714071358459810445
1468421106234262126136341970413012556693423402104137706710826248074219091857722730687744821139439359311033085818.83%2413286.72%71491225366.18%1143171666.61%669100166.83%206615431257420808455
1468421106234262126136341970413012556693423402104137706710826248074219091857722730687744821139439359311033085818.83%2413286.72%71491225366.18%1143171666.61%669100166.83%206615431257420808455
1468421106234262126136341970413012556693423402104137706710826248074219091857722730687744821139439359311033085818.83%2413286.72%71491225366.18%1143171666.61%669100166.83%206615431257420808455
15823829013832362043241201200162121893241181701221115115010023638161703085727023200733815743244469080115894338720.09%3424885.96%2866241335.89%890277032.13%401118633.81%190613772146567929447
15823829013832362043241201200162121893241181701221115115010023638161703085727023200733815743244469080115894338720.09%3424885.96%2866241335.89%890277032.13%401118633.81%190613772146567929447
16824428013422802235741251301011149110394119150033113111318103280507787110959090219906797687392064627122816084057518.52%5377685.85%31459245859.36%1430245458.27%732126258.00%204614431932575974496
17724518035012681511173623901300129725736229022011397960102268488756090879979204506067077211772466106515783478123.34%4616985.03%91294219458.98%1150216753.07%606102259.30%204115061492463813434
187244230230031321598362013021001531193436241000200160966495313557870140142917826270903834883180548182014793095919.09%3486780.75%51560229767.91%1067167663.66%792114369.29%222617151321396782444
197053505232330145185362810222117569106342540301115576791263305688981901389886273908828261011174447768615733068226.80%3093987.38%11260224656.10%945188550.13%584106155.04%217716911328392734410
2072579021213431162273626600121157629536313020001865413212434362196401301471058727110875908918168047568414883328425.30%2943787.41%21480245160.38%1093198355.12%701107265.39%220716741327421806459
216410100025141122000000102842101000151231025477202146412648780961170475311830620.00%23195.65%115522070.45%8714460.42%699870.41%193149102336638
Total Regular Season892545211036324325331219291383446271105019162871627918709446274106017161518168510116741305331258709182891141231105893128113878870934296102140561141032617469446390020.17%433958886.45%61161502811957.43%133482525552.85%75201318357.04%2507018553186825722102555507
Playoff
111055000002517862400000141404310000011381025436803012852520717210016754154223971111.34%61788.52%016934049.71%14128449.65%5913842.75%2671862187812665
1262400000614-83120000036-33120000038-54611170101311020432128159491201474349.30%47589.36%08319143.46%8321039.52%338638.37%14493172528138
131156000002125-4532000001210262400000915-610213657000758241081688522763167201861112.79%65789.23%118235551.27%18833855.62%8116050.63%2651782688714172
1451400000710-33030000037-42110000043127142100021413203442441163443863226.25%17570.59%09318650.00%9618153.04%397750.65%14095126447136
1562400000810-23120000034-13120000056-1481523010242136051443717938659628517.86%30486.67%04615829.11%4321220.28%167022.86%11076187436728
1651400000812-4211000004403030000048-4281321100422114035363711831689329310.34%34391.18%08916753.29%8917052.35%356752.24%12888130386432
171147000002026-652300000710-3624000001316-3820355500079424807088803159016824666913.64%771481.82%011834933.81%12738233.25%4414630.14%2541723058413164
18734000002427-33120000089-1422000001618-2624436700098723307767871985111914320735.00%461078.26%017522777.09%11317066.47%8410877.78%214162130377744
19514000001627-1131200000915-620200000712-521627430005471270524035203545011127622.22%24866.67%03612927.91%3615223.68%289330.11%9968143355626
Total Playoff66244200000135168-33331221000006379-16331221000007289-174813523737215049444015850514478533168246495413464285813.55%4016384.29%1991210247.15%916209943.64%41994544.34%162411221684503818409