Career Stat - 0 - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sergei Bobrovsky1055605323880.9062.586095110257262527958127626120.724392103522608161
2Marc-Andre Fleury*1025551352820.9082.55592386455251827229143538230.00032499232208965
3Semyon Varlamov979547343730.9082.55573067461243326515167132130.75232396327809849
4Carey Price*743466187620.9132.2942934816216381875711652790.00027572530807465
5Jonathan Quick957451398760.9062.57549108761234825032145127240.76533692538509962
6Jaroslav Halak*846434321600.9122.54490178057207223538148124120.000302811353010266
7Andrei Vasilevskiy719424213430.9082.5041298445317171858202080.79126369529606333
8Connor Hellebuyck799402295750.9032.6745992464220502117501290.72627477421605150
9Tuukka Rask*830393306910.9122.504797410649200222770131029210.00032479529308856
10Frederik Andersen767385276720.9072.57442144646189020238018140.67129273938906739
11Pekka Rinne*722379251660.9092.57420276038179919812155728140.00026669715207341
12James Reimer844374331720.9092.704777614537214623467138034180.70322978851507333
13John Gibson737373267570.9072.61419046449182419541025150.76119769944115634
14Craig Anderson*785372301740.9042.6844736525519992091116783280.00033274632806553
15Corey Crawford*666363206600.9102.50384186036160017875150820150.00026063737904671
16Braden Holtby*655351228470.9092.5537265665515811743802880.00022763227006647
17Ben Bishop*667332251630.9092.5038786845116181770501390.00018364624308331
18Devan Dubnyk*631330217680.9092.423688775491486163012131590.00026362025507233
19Mike Smith*726330306650.9072.6541742665318441981842813180.00021969736407542
20Jacob Markstrom676328233610.9062.70377307438169718022010130.72722762738805724
21Darcy Kuemper604319186670.9092.42348595638140615518018130.70223857239604734
22Cam Talbot682301283610.9022.84387226032183518745022110.67913464651506130
23Martin Jones*654292268560.9072.6737189163616561774728219190.00022861842106031
24Robin Lehner*513284169340.9112.4729240484812041359801680.00012049720305239
25Roberto Luongo*576284229490.9132.56335289539143016385124917100.00024056319508738
26Henrik Lundqvist*652281266540.9122.58362984235155817677142327200.00025159939107749
27Cam Ward*555278210430.9072.7131527883214231533316041160.00015454018105339
28Juuse Saros498275159350.9002.7127701343412491245301630.82211846840612718
29Philipp Grubauer623266254640.9032.77347533829160216503016180.71824558553605539
30Petr Mrazek471252142430.9072.5526560483611291209901260.66714443463105010
31Matt Murray496243189330.9042.7527978773212821334301890.6798445548303524
32Ryan Miller*461239173440.9092.51269792634112912421158218140.00021645217105427
33Jimmy Howard*541232221550.9072.80306372215142815431150914110.00019051030304638
34Jake Allen519230225290.9042.74293565431134014000014150.77415948346805123
35Tristan Jarry607227250720.8962.96328504233161815523013160.69315055040605315
36Jordan Binnington438225171240.9022.6425089363011031121401080.6847941940603325
37Kari Lehtonen*402219133370.9092.6623200392110291126912922040.00020039214004525
38Antti Niemi*402217139330.9092.562335037269971095616802160.00015538713003629
39Cory Schneider*464213167510.9072.6926395642411831267615211380.00017943640703427
40Antti Raanta*404205128420.9092.552333030109901089801370.00014938149703519
41Alexandar Georgiev32919885220.9092.41185151224742817701450.7701262965270277
42Brian Elliott*429198149350.9072.692331914171045112676999120.00010937868603620
43Thomas Greiss*457195179380.9092.5425311182810721175002090.00015440742305221
44Jonathan Bernier*406192148260.9072.592231133229631032414815100.00011336250603625
45Igor Shesterkin338188101320.9052.5919297242683287680760.7537332423922716
46Elvis Merzlikins352182120310.9052.50200814027836879006110.68312633425103716
47Linus Ullmark322169117210.8982.6218533302180879390430.8036630748602211
48Jack Campbell*372156152420.9012.80207781817969976101550.00014434227002521
49Carter Hutton*337152144250.9002.86190471215908904001050.00014032125302911
50Ondrej Pavelec*27415095170.9112.6115655241068176391616640.00011726216202418
51Vitek Vanecek303146104340.8922.9217071361383077010720.68513028825911416
52Mikko Koskinen*331141138340.9032.80184291478608867012150.0001263052150264
53Jake Oettinger26913791290.9022.63156361616686701403120.758622581031215
54Ilya Samsonov*27213795260.9012.69153221221686692301340.000722602670269
55Steve Mason*320132134370.9012.7618268371684085024051440.00012730122702617
56Jonas Hiller*24512582240.9062.6413958101361365141113720.00012923212801819
57Mackenzie Blackwood26512588270.8982.7014620341665764670820.8179324128412313
58Ilya Sorokin22212076190.8932.7112882311558254570520.83047215119088
59Niklas Backstrom*24411690240.9082.66137671413610661818511560.0007923110302120
60Anton Khudobin*311113128180.9062.7016262181373377770950.0007525963602211
61Jeremy Swayman21011068140.8972.7511607331253251680340.82941191196176
62Anthony Stolarz263106100220.8992.821451016868267340350.745512294820610
63Carter Hart24010464310.9042.66123808854856830930.509531925200125
64David Rittich303102130300.8992.93160103887837772012110.75812025351201710
65Martin Brodeur*20810179180.9072.7111944101353957691633550.000972027802610
66Ilya Bryzgalov*1919867210.9172.36111182415437525014081110.0007518510302122
67Stuart Skinner1799754160.9022.5710148181243444210320.816491691641145
68Anton Forsberg2219479190.8952.8811959181057354710340.758621962460139
69Aaron Dell*39993254310.8893.432213922812651141801150.0006937231402312
70Ville Husso2078878210.8962.8511357201054052120940.705441841870125
71Casey DeSmith25288105210.8972.911352614665563330480.840752114532138
72Malcolm Subban*2188794140.8983.1711725423620606201230.000351903430131
73Thatcher Demko1768664200.9052.551018281543345750570.6475116818611611
74Michael Hutchinson*1908655200.9062.5510202161543446260600.000511536570169
75Joonas Korpisalo2188679330.8952.9612074147596565701180.677962003230911
76Keith Kinkaid*23084101170.9012.85125101011595598301040.0003020158001515
77Alex Stalock*2108184170.8953.111127812758455360440.000531864490149
78Miikka Kiprusoff*1578053180.9132.83897057242348481618500.00042153310149
79Adin Hill2117984200.8803.151143616560150180560.65555183199147
80Alex Nedeljkovic1567852130.8912.91858710441738100520.61041145190083
81Kevin Lankinen1477539170.9052.49825621034336060620.58348129263086
82Filip Gustavsson144735450.8932.94813912639937170310.870231321870114
83Karel Vejmelka1457355110.8942.9283256540538220320.82829142120084
84Kaapo Kahkonen23372109260.8963.121311012968265650610.635852065900246
85Alex Lyon1766580110.8863.34941014352345950620.79329159144069
86Charlie Lindgren143645390.8902.99761429537934550220.61513125197067
87Michal Neuvirth*1866467180.8983.0192611484654580624420.000451474790511
88Dan Vladar1726374120.8883.19901110747942600340.667211482460115
89Scott Wedgewood1335855130.8942.8774576335733650630.75645124159185
90Sam Montembeault1345849130.8912.9873076436333360010.79143119130083
91Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen98552540.8922.85517512624622750220.8751684100062
92Calvin Pickard116553580.8982.7161972328027540630.6542697262051
93Evgeni Nabokov*1195546150.9042.51699810529330390130.000571174701310
94Logan Thompson1575571170.8902.86866620941337610010.681471421320137
95Tim Thomas*112544870.9112.8765646231435151336000.000471091801010
96Curtis McElhinney*1905359150.9122.6789702463994560164450.0005112656401310
97Arvid Soderblom1655195160.8903.37974912454849600700.70020160122175
98Joey Daccord94492990.8853.1152062727023500010.652238887171
99Joel Hofer135495290.8902.9569918234431350210.64139115159043
100Dustin Tokarski1434961150.9082.79780814836339320320.70080133650187
101Ray Emery*1194843110.9072.686424252873097467630.00035992700810
102Lukas Dostal99453780.8753.4152248129723670730.714148987032
103Pavel Francouz*102453660.9012.70538112524224350410.0001384301054
104Brad Thiessen*149455870.8943.27724416139537150300.00018115235043
105Tomas Vokoun*145419380.9013.18852134245145581290330.000751443901111
106Connor Ingram80403150.8863.0046270623120260330.583127796051
107Laurent Brossoit1224041100.8973.0957166129428510700.7932989486078
108Chris Driedger*128366090.8993.0465336133132680410.0003211291037
109Joseph Woll68342740.8952.9438374318817950510.62586540131
110Al Montoya*94343790.9032.994856602422500770320.0005378177043
111Cal Petersen64332150.9112.3736020514216000010.40055937074
112Kevin Boyle*75312580.9003.0739490320220120200.000862330024
113Anders Lindback*103314570.8843.365088002852463188600.0002977372033
114Pyotr Kochetkov59301930.8852.9830404315113090100.750125517021
115Spencer Knight63301660.9092.3433082312914100100.8443251119035
116Evan Cormier*66302420.8803.0135040017614700200.0001060104004
117Peter Budaj*85303190.9032.994369422182256269430.0002866275047
118Scott Darling*923038100.9083.02483417324326350660.00026771420103
119Pheonix Copley1313061110.8963.32635514535234000100.79224982410111
120Karri Ramo*77293480.9082.5543134318319800120.0003371920115
121Daniil Tarasov48271610.8892.91266010212911600110.66734261012
122Andrew Hammond*92274880.8933.0849856325623850330.000418447084
123Marty Turco*105276540.8853.9458212338233231731800.000231059064
124Tyler Parsons*1392766210.8843.40727618041235450900.00048114136066
125Mike McKenna*69262520.9102.493493041451615193100.0001053194024
126Samuel Ersson85263860.8793.4543366224920500310.778276877041
127Marek Mazanec*63252680.9052.82355612016717620130.000366073034
128Maxime Lagace*79253450.8923.2539198221219600330.000176389060
129Louis Domingue45231310.9002.71228110010310340201.000237110040
130Eddie Lack*49231270.9202.042706429211490120.000224291065
131Josh Harding*51231950.9032.4428722511712090110.00026506057
132Chad Johnson*54231440.9013.0227192113713850000.0001540118043
133Eric Comrie54221520.8793.2426658414411880400.769134356031
134Scott Clemmensen*45211620.9072.6124378110611400010.000173744062
135Mike Condon*48212130.9012.94254812212512610140.0001040123033
136Patrik Rybar*51212130.8962.9927690013813230000.000184581093
137Dwayne Roloson*52212160.9043.2229111501561627876400.000174762055
138Hunter Shepard75214340.8803.7141264025521200411.00086766030
139Ben Scrivens*59201330.9092.2826564410111050110.0001333213044
140Jonas Gustavsson*62192610.9022.972847011411434436820.0001436265032
141Zane McIntyre*68194260.8893.5640152423821420100.000176871063
142Nico Daws971956110.8853.8853304134529940300.789198370032
143Jhonas Enroth*44181050.9052.16205405747830000.0001231207043
144Jonas Johansson64182760.8873.3630690117215170400.5001451156030
145Dylan Ferguson*38171210.8992.46189905787750100.000331120020
146Jean-Sebastien Giguere*50161920.8913.292313021271162265100.0001233207021
147Matiss Kivlenieks*71154370.8743.6636264022117590000.0002265147030
148Dustin Wolf34131230.8753.13182001957570200.66732964001
149Reto Berra*69133950.8863.3636214120317730220.000385493021
150Jeff Deslauriers*42121820.9042.70202322919440210.00002874012
151Martin Biron*43122140.9122.822319031091243374110.0002135165032
152Remi Poirier50112150.8713.8222482114311100000.818113853010
153Cameron Talbot*2010710.9112.46114701475310110.00041864030
154Jason LaBarbera*2310830.9172.43138242566740110.000242151051
155Nikolai Khabibulin*2610800.9062.7513310061652235200.000417187011
156Kevin Poulin*2710520.9022.9512424161622113100.000818165021
157Joey MacDonald*30101250.9002.50158401666570400.000182841031
158Zach Sawchenko36101550.8903.421827001049450110.833122747011
159Jiri Patera45102530.8833.6622974114012010210.00004039021
160Dan Ellis*61103230.8883.432972401701522637300.0001044144041
161Brandon Bussi139030.9022.7170800323280100.66731216010
162Chris Mason*249830.9132.6012220253612287010.0001416186010
163Brian Boucher*6995030.8963.423790002162081978520.000862108024
164Michael Leighton*198500.9063.2490740495230100.00001351001
165Akira Schmid208630.8653.4098900564150000.66761836000
166Justin Peters*2381110.8973.03122620626020110.000142062021
167Garret Sparks*258810.8843.50101100595070010.00061781000
168Kenneth Appleby4583240.8614.1426402018213100310.50024432000
169Mathieu Garon*7185800.8993.5938770123222921204120.000366550105
170Chris Osgood*177610.8823.968480056474266100.000610112000
171Cayden Primeau197800.9022.7598200454580101.00031525001
172Brent Johnson*227720.8983.129990252512267100.000714109000
173Andrew Shortridge*3772030.8584.061743011188330100.00033151011
174Calvin Petersen*116320.9042.6966920303130000.00091171001
175Jakub Dobes146600.8783.2470400383120001.00031125000
176Johan Hedberg*156300.9222.0467501232960010.0003973011
177Michael Houser*166710.9032.6586121383920000.000101424010
178Anders Nilsson*176430.8773.4384000483890000.00001448001
179Martin Gerber*2061100.8764.259030064516271100.00001583010
180Cristopher Nilstorp*226830.8903.21108300585260000.000111935001
181Jesper Wallstedt2361520.8943.07138720716720001.00022316012
182Alex Auld*115310.8973.1557130030290154000.0003999000
183Jason Bacashihua*115300.9042.725080123239151000.00027114001
184Andrey Makarov*135330.8823.1465020342890000.000101313012
185Christopher Gibson*155610.8992.8972722353480000.00031122031
186Marcus Hogberg155800.8823.4173900423550100.00001058001
187Mads Sogaard165710.9032.9585300424330110.00001462002
188Ivan Fedotov3652610.8744.3917776013010340010.80053146021
189Jeff Frazee*104100.9032.3041800161650100.0005570000
190Justus Annunen1741020.8893.4795240554950000.0000172000
191Oscar Dansk*174800.9023.0179700404100000.00001260002
192David LeNeveu*63100.9152.54283001214175000.00003119000
193Parker Milner*63100.8335.7827000261560000.0000614000
194Antero Niittymaki*73200.8803.65345002117598000.00005115000
195Pascal Leclaire*113500.8803.835808037308140200.00068116000
196Richard Bachman*113200.8833.8944700292480000.0000646000
197Dany Sabourin*173910.8874.13697004842515000.00071110011
198Joel Blomqvist213420.8853.1271120373210100.8899449010
199Henrik Karlsson*2631940.8983.4215460088865484000.00002618004
200Rick DiPietro*2632120.9152.9915440077901452000.000024117002
201Edward Pasquale*6033030.8843.7626320016514280000.00094299003
202Arvid Holm*42200.8943.0123900121130000.000047000
203Magnus Hellberg*42110.9002.9524400121200000.000340000
204Jet Greaves52100.8942.412490110940000.0000322001
205Stephon Williams*52000.8674.0225420171280000.0000226000
206Kasimir Kaskisuo*62400.8664.4232600241790000.0000612000
207Viktor Fasth*62110.9501.601870051000000.0004086000
208Adam Werner*72400.8634.4131300231680000.000366000
209Cedrick Desjardins*72400.8564.7530300241670010.000070000
210Drew Commesso72400.8973.7635100222130000.000065000
211Anthony Peters*82500.8994.0340200272680100.0004622020
212Callum Tung92000.8404.1023420161000000.0000079000
213Thomas Milic92310.8543.7942800271850100.0000525000
214Matt Climie*102620.8993.235950032318176000.00012826000
215Tyler Plante*112300.8585.074260036254146000.00003117000
216Jeff Zatkoff*152500.9042.7157520262710010.00026158000
217Antoine Bibeau*2021300.8594.9979400664680210.00001661000
218Dylan Garand2821740.8593.98134100896290000.66762128000
219Domenic DiVincentiis11000.9262.0060002270000.000011000
220Olivier Rodrigue11000.9352.0060002310000.000011000
221Daniel Taylor*21100.9023.05118006610000.000020001
222Ken Appleby*21100.9282.46122405690000.0000215000
223Yaniv Perets21000.8823.50103006510000.0000113000
224Allen York*31100.8435.0595008510000.000027000
225Magnus Chrona31100.8982.54142006590000.000027000
226Matt Hackett*31100.8703.36107006460000.0000212000
227Rasmus Tirronen*31000.9352.48145006920000.000018000
228Eddie Pasquale*41200.8933.8820100131210000.000037000
229Strauss Mann*41300.8674.2524000171280000.0000429000
230Calvin Heeter*71300.8654.3229200211560110.0000322001
231Kristers Gudlevskis*71200.9052.6427320121260000.0000413000
232Yaroslav Askarov71510.8923.5742000252310000.000073020
233Patrick Lalime*171720.8614.867650162447230000.000610110010
234Cal Heeter*2011620.8704.31110100796080110.0003197012
235Jeremy Smith2111100.8753.4979120463690000.00001380011
236Scott Munroe*5512710.8734.7516316012910170010.00032839000
237Brett Brochu*10000.8003.531700150000.000008000
238C.J. Motte*10100.8105.7142004210000.000005000
239Carl Lindbom10000.8752.8642002160000.000002000
240Eamon McAdam*10001.0000.0029000180000.000005000
241Jeff Glass*10000.9173.2437002240000.000007000
242Jussi Rynnas*10000.8187.74310042214000.0000018000
243Luke Cavallin10000.9293.3318001140000.000004000
244Roman Will*10000.63617.1414004110000.0000014000
245Vadim Zherenko10000.8894.1429002180000.000002000
246Arturs Silovs20000.9401.9294003500000.000008000
247Clay Stevenson20000.9521.4342001210000.0000017000
248Collin Delia*20200.8873.27110006530000.0000116000
249Jake Kielly*20000.9231.9462002260000.0000016000
250Jose Theodore*20100.8803.40530032512000.0000011000
251Josh Robinson*20000.9471.3644001190000.000008000
252Kirill Ustimenko*20001.0000.0053000320000.000006000
253Mackenzie Skapski*20100.8704.3483006460000.0000012000
254Hunter Miska*30110.8873.23130207620000.000013000
255Jeremy Helvig*30000.8753.00120006480000.000030000
256Spencer Martin40400.8735.4217700161260100.000025000
257Paul Karpowich*50310.8924.1124800171580100.0004514000
258Joe Cannata*60200.8833.7121000131110000.0000137000
259Anson Thornton*70100.8632.792150010730000.0000047000
260Ty Conklin*130320.9073.503940023248134200.0003697010
261Niko Hovinen*140610.8595.9523200231630000.0004213000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.