Wolfpack

GP: 6 | W: 1 | L: 3 | OTL: 2 | P: 4
GF: 9 | GA: 18 | PP%: 4.55% | PK%: 84.85%
GM : Steve Lechasseur | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 65
Next Games #104 vs Griffins

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mattias Janmark0XXX99.006236897281798365746660776480743350670
2Oskar Sundqvist (C)0XX99.007237856685808265766860726376724050670
3David Kampf0XXX99.007137936680827963776260766475733450660
4Riley Tufte0XX100.008579716499878563626065666369686550660
5Cameron Hebig0XXX100.006038856469898563656266616369713650640
6Graeme Clarke0XX100.006039816469948463586261606365676250630
7Chris Terry0XX100.006039806169868358676359576077792650620
8Bogdan Trineyev0XX100.007039875583828456535758625664665850610
9Dylan Peterson0XX100.007646625885788057545659615864666250610
10T.J. Tynan (A)0XX100.006037726361738462736654575874763550610
11Dylan Hryckowian0X100.005738796266826359555860566163644550590
12Kaedan Korczak0X100.007337936685868262307255634965677150670
13Uvis Balinskis0X100.007138866874868467307262655270713550670
14Charle-Edouard D'Astous0X100.007342636783877365307062635268693650660
15Jacob Bryson0X100.006033946865817863306954634971695050640
16Jack Thompson0X100.006437906375848162306663616264665950640
17Derrick Pouliot5X100.006939846578718663306754594872745350640
18Hunter Drew0XX100.007055535879778257515659545568704250600
Scratches
1Harrison Scott0X100.006239835671818754525355575366684250580
2Dakota Mermis0X100.006741726274807357306059585072742750620
3Austin Strand (A)0X100.007753745786688059305854564569713650620
4Maximus Wanner0X100.007141785580667254305352564563654950590
5Damien Carfagna0X100.005837895666718554305755534764664350580
TEAM AVERAGE99.87674280627780816049625961566970455063
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Samuel Ersson100.00888683828786888786888769775850820
2Jakub Malek (R)100.00758379807473757473757464716050730
Scratches
1Kyle Keyser100.00747369767372747372747367773750710
2Mitchell Gibson (R)100.00747571757372747372747367775050710
3Garin Bjorklund100.00717470757069717069717065714850690
4Owen Say100.00677874776665676665676665734250670
5Cameron Whitehead100.00647470776362646362646365695750650
TEAM AVERAGE100.0073787477727173727173726674505071
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jim Hiller78878182857962CAN5761,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Cameron HebigWolfpack (NYR)C/LW/RW6325020271241325.00%012721.230114410001160046.15%7800000.7901000100
2David KampfWolfpack (NYR)C/LW/RW6134120671031210.00%19015.10000315000080051.35%11100000.8802000010
3Charle-Edouard D'AstousWolfpack (NYR)D61341160136163106.25%514724.531011338000020000.00%000000.5400000000
4Jack ThompsonWolfpack (NYR)D61120004582412.50%513823.04101735000022010.00%000000.2900000000
5Chris TerryWolfpack (NYR)LW/RW60221203212060.00%010116.96022938000000040.00%500000.3900000000
6Dylan PetersonWolfpack (NYR)C/RW62022006540250.00%18414.020001190000200139.39%9900000.4800000010
7Jacob BrysonWolfpack (NYR)D6011-4004610460.00%1011419.00000920000026000.00%000000.1800000000
8Riley TufteWolfpack (NYR)LW/RW6011-416022621790.00%013322.230117380000190055.56%900000.1501000000
9T.J. TynanWolfpack (NYR)C/RW6011140338290.00%07212.06000319000000063.64%1100000.2800000000
10Graeme ClarkeWolfpack (NYR)LW/RW6011220236160.00%09515.950001190001180050.00%800000.2100000000
11Mattias JanmarkWolfpack (NYR)C/LW/RW6000-5403817160.00%19816.360002180000800100.00%300000.0013000000
12Hunter DrewWolfpack (NYR)RW/D6000-395312030.00%0386.440000000000000.00%200000.0000010000
13Bogdan TrineyevWolfpack (NYR)LW/RW6000-300241330.00%0508.3800001000080050.00%600000.0000000000
14Dylan HryckowianWolfpack (NYR)RW2000020303010.00%12211.330000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
15Oskar SundqvistWolfpack (NYR)C/RW6000-510078144160.00%09315.66000218000030050.41%12100000.0013000000
16Harrison ScottWolfpack (NYR)C4000-300031010.00%0287.2100000000000050.00%1600000.0000000000
17Kaedan KorczakWolfpack (NYR)D6000-11001187210.00%614824.75000538000123000.00%000000.0000000000
18Uvis BalinskisWolfpack (NYR)D60000007116360.00%011118.6200041600009000.00%000000.0000000000
19Derrick PouliotWolfpack (NYR)D6000-640512300.00%27312.270000300007000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average10881523-2683510694160421145.00%32177116.402467038100032140247.97%46900000.26210010120
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Samuel ErssonWolfpack (NYR)61320.8403.012990115940000.778960010
2Jakub MalekWolfpack (NYR)20000.9660.8075001290000.000006000
Team Total or Average81320.8702.5637501161230000.778966010


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Austin StrandD291997-02-17No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm400,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Bogdan TrineyevLW/RW242002-03-04No198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cameron HebigC/LW/RW291997-01-21No184 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cameron WhiteheadG232003-06-13No170 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Charle-Edouard D'AstousD281998-04-21No211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Chris TerryLW/RW371989-04-07No191 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dakota MermisD321994-01-05No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Damien CarfagnaD232002-12-12No170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
David KampfC/LW/RW311995-01-12No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm489,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Derrick PouliotD321994-01-16No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm401,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dylan HryckowianRW222004-05-19No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Dylan PetersonC/RW242002-01-08No192 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Garin BjorklundG242002-05-28No174 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Graeme ClarkeLW/RW252001-04-24No175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Harrison ScottC262000-09-27No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Hunter DrewRW/D281998-10-21No191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jack ThompsonD242002-03-19No189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jacob BrysonD281997-11-18No177 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jakub MalekG242002-04-11Yes170 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Kaedan KorczakD252001-01-29No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kyle KeyserG271999-03-08No178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Mattias JanmarkC/LW/RW331992-12-08No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm666,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Maximus WannerD232003-03-12No185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mitchell GibsonG271999-06-25Yes188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Oskar SundqvistC/RW321994-03-23No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm900,500$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Owen SayG252001-06-05No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Riley TufteLW/RW281998-04-10No233 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Samuel ErssonG271999-10-20No194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
T.J. TynanC/RW341992-02-25No160 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Uvis BalinskisD301996-08-01No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm764,250$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3027.47190 Lbs6 ft12.43455,692$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cameron HebigOskar SundqvistMattias Janmark35023
2Riley TufteDavid KampfChris Terry35023
3Graeme ClarkeT.J. TynanDylan Hryckowian24122
4Bogdan TrineyevDylan PetersonHunter Drew6131
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Uvis BalinskisCharle-Edouard D'Astous40122
2Kaedan KorczakJack Thompson40122
3Derrick PouliotJacob Bryson20131
4Uvis BalinskisCharle-Edouard D'Astous0122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cameron HebigOskar SundqvistMattias Janmark60005
2Riley TufteDavid KampfChris Terry40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Uvis BalinskisCharle-Edouard D'Astous50014
2Kaedan KorczakJack Thompson50014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1David KampfRiley Tufte50140
2Oskar SundqvistMattias Janmark50140
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Uvis BalinskisCharle-Edouard D'Astous50140
2Kaedan KorczakJacob Bryson50140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Oskar Sundqvist50140Uvis BalinskisCharle-Edouard D'Astous50140
2David Kampf50140Kaedan KorczakJacob Bryson50140
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1David KampfRiley Tufte50122
2Oskar SundqvistMattias Janmark50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Uvis BalinskisCharle-Edouard D'Astous50122
2Kaedan KorczakJack Thompson50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Cameron HebigOskar SundqvistMattias JanmarkUvis BalinskisCharle-Edouard D'Astous
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mattias JanmarkDavid KampfOskar SundqvistUvis BalinskisJacob Bryson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Oskar Sundqvist, Mattias Janmark, Cameron HebigRiley Tufte, Cameron HebigBogdan Trineyev
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Uvis Balinskis, Charle-Edouard D'Astous, Kaedan KorczakJacob BrysonJack Thompson, Derrick Pouliot
Penalty Shots
Oskar Sundqvist, Mattias Janmark, David Kampf, Riley Tufte, Cameron Hebig
Goalie
#1 : Samuel Ersson, #2 : Jakub Malek
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Oskar Sundqvist, Mattias Janmark, David Kampf, Riley Tufte, Cameron Hebig, Chris Terry, Chris Terry, T.J. Tynan, Graeme Clarke, Dylan Peterson, Bogdan Trineyev
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Uvis Balinskis, Charle-Edouard D'Astous, Jack Thompson, Kaedan Korczak, Derrick Pouliot


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
64L191524160123328310600
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
6030012918
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
402001149
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
201000159
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
030012
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
4424.55%33584.85%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
395758163232
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
9419448.45%8518146.96%468057.50%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
164115135467438


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
9 - 2026-10-1716Wolfpack3Phantoms4LXXBoxScore
15 - 2026-10-2332Thunderbirds4Wolfpack1LBoxScore
16 - 2026-10-2445Islanders2Wolfpack3WXXBoxScore
17 - 2026-10-2558Wolfpack2Islanders5LBoxScore
22 - 2026-10-3070Phantoms1Wolfpack0LXXBoxScore
24 - 2026-11-0199Thunderbirds2Wolfpack0LBoxScore
27 - 2026-11-04104Griffins-Wolfpack-
29 - 2026-11-06112Wolfpack-Crunch-
30 - 2026-11-07122Wolfpack-Penguins-
34 - 2026-11-11142Crunch-Wolfpack-
36 - 2026-11-13153Wolfpack-Americans-
38 - 2026-11-15172Wolfpack-Bruins-
43 - 2026-11-20190Checkers-Wolfpack-
44 - 2026-11-21203Bruins-Wolfpack-
47 - 2026-11-24220Checkers-Wolfpack-
51 - 2026-11-28245Thunderbirds-Wolfpack-
52 - 2026-11-29255Islanders-Wolfpack-
55 - 2026-12-02261Phantoms-Wolfpack-
58 - 2026-12-05280Wolfpack-Thunderbirds-
62 - 2026-12-09301Wolfpack-Islanders-
64 - 2026-12-11308IceHogs-Wolfpack-
65 - 2026-12-12319Penguins-Wolfpack-
69 - 2026-12-16343Bears-Wolfpack-
72 - 2026-12-19362Rocket-Wolfpack-
73 - 2026-12-20377Wolfpack-Bruins-
78 - 2026-12-25398Bruins-Wolfpack-
79 - 2026-12-26417Wolfpack-Bruins-
85 - 2027-01-01432Wolfpack-Thunderbirds-
86 - 2027-01-02440Bruins-Wolfpack-
89 - 2027-01-05459Wolfpack-Thunderbirds-
93 - 2027-01-09483Wolfpack-Penguins-
94 - 2027-01-10493Wolfpack-Islanders-
99 - 2027-01-15515Wolfpack-Phantoms-
100 - 2027-01-16524Phantoms-Wolfpack-
101 - 2027-01-17537Thunderbirds-Wolfpack-
104 - 2027-01-20549Wolfpack-Comets-
107 - 2027-01-23565Wolfpack-Checkers-
108 - 2027-01-24581Wolfpack-Checkers-
113 - 2027-01-29602Rocket-Wolfpack-
114 - 2027-01-30614Americans-Wolfpack-
115 - 2027-01-31630Wolfpack-Thunderbirds-
118 - 2027-02-03636Wolfpack-Senators-
120 - 2027-02-05650Wolfpack-Rocket-
121 - 2027-02-06661Wolfpack-Rocket-
127 - 2027-02-12676Checkers-Wolfpack-
128 - 2027-02-13698Wolfpack-Phantoms-
132 - 2027-02-17713Islanders-Wolfpack-
135 - 2027-02-20729Wolfpack-Checkers-
136 - 2027-02-21747Wolfpack-Checkers-
139 - 2027-02-24761Wolfpack-Thunderbirds-
141 - 2027-02-26768Penguins-Wolfpack-
142 - 2027-02-27781Bruins-Wolfpack-
148 - 2027-03-05814Thunderbirds-Wolfpack-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2027-03-06826Comets-Wolfpack-
150 - 2027-03-07841Wolfpack-Bruins-
153 - 2027-03-10849Islanders-Wolfpack-
155 - 2027-03-12859Penguins-Wolfpack-
157 - 2027-03-14889Senators-Wolfpack-
160 - 2027-03-17895Wolfpack-Griffins-
162 - 2027-03-19908Wolfpack-IceHogs-
163 - 2027-03-20915Wolfpack-Admirals-
169 - 2027-03-26945Bears-Wolfpack-
170 - 2027-03-27962Admirals-Wolfpack-
174 - 2027-03-31986Wolfpack-Penguins-
177 - 2027-04-031009Wolfpack-Bruins-
184 - 2027-04-101053Wolfpack-Bears-
185 - 2027-04-111067Wolfpack-Bears-
188 - 2027-04-141072Wolfpack-Islanders-
190 - 2027-04-161079Bruins-Wolfpack-
191 - 2027-04-171094Wolfpack-Islanders-
195 - 2027-04-211112Checkers-Wolfpack-
197 - 2027-04-231124Islanders-Wolfpack-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance7,8743,710
Attendance PCT98.43%92.75%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
32 2896 - 96.53% 72,873$291,491$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
136,893$ 136,708$ 136,708$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 16,293$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,331,928$ 175 5,712$ 999,600$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
128267003201168451-283412350120189224-135414350200079227-14821168329497000725142190106026276583773110969414093743810.16%3077774.92%2558189029.52%884283931.14%378129829.12%11567512894623880336
1376195301111166300-1343810250011194140-46389280100072160-884416628244833054614917690628547582254173184314653956917.47%3506581.43%3768199338.53%822236134.82%422115836.44%157210842133561870398
147641220514324615888381910041401217744382212010031258144104246436682310092648121380699651768158545897114233354312.84%4035586.35%61411244657.69%1210211457.24%657109260.16%206914871618527920480
147641220514324615888381910041401217744382212010031258144104246436682310092648121380699651768158545897114233354312.84%4035586.35%61411244657.69%1210211457.24%657109260.16%206914871618527920480
147641220514324615888381910041401217744382212010031258144104246436682310092648121380699651768158545897114233354312.84%4035586.35%61411244657.69%1210211457.24%657109260.16%206914871618527920480
158251180442324314796412660231312261614125120211012186351212434426850110829065236407448547471775512116014734205713.57%4575388.40%41566269158.19%1315231856.73%688113660.56%221115781762572987518
158251180442324314796412660231312261614125120211012186351212434426850110829065236407448547471775512116014734205713.57%4575388.40%41566269158.19%1315231856.73%688113660.56%221115781762572987518
1682442407124268152116412212021131387959412212050111307357111268486754080949471248907648168861683474105714394728918.86%4175886.09%61832276366.30%1432224463.81%749115065.13%236817521640540951511
177247120353224611912736256013011205961362260223112660661132464396850120103756221910791723658144642987513873746818.18%3663390.98%41585242065.50%1152185562.10%672100666.80%217216201358448831465
187247180322026612114536248021101396970362310011101275275106266488754013084948321560687711750149940592713184087518.38%3924089.80%31424237360.01%1183209456.49%630102361.58%204715011444484848456
19714316014072371459235197013051096940362490010212876529923744067708098736520180662694636148741095113353877318.86%4004389.25%71316229757.29%1109198555.87%581102156.90%199014401473486840450
20724122004142011455636209003131067432362113001019571249220137457509084615518830636622612146641994313484076616.22%4005287.00%51324227058.33%1098195556.16%56599456.84%198814161491499872467
2160300012918-94020001149-52010000159-44915240032321603957581612332831064424.55%33584.85%09419448.45%8518146.96%468057.50%164115135467438
Total Regular Season92547232004130263627852219566463231146023231921140610763304622411740187715137911432361144278550457830121053103188480225709398412845985962232364071160617022470672315.36%478864486.55%56162662892056.24%140252649252.94%73901327855.66%2409117302209546418109065602
Playoff
1451400000814-63120000059-42020000035-22814220002241230284346144526410417317.65%30293.33%09116256.17%10219851.52%427258.33%12889127386533
1524168000004839913850000025232118300000231673248841321501913115930189184177538163345459164169.76%1471291.84%052483762.60%42073357.30%18032655.21%704504549182310163
1651400000812-4211000006603030000026-4281321000341135037334512540729335514.29%34294.12%09318650.00%7916248.77%337345.21%13592135406733
1713760000033294725000001721-4651000001688143364971101211833001071249627092147241891415.73%611280.33%023343054.19%19836953.66%8518047.22%3472452819416083
181816200000722844981000004112299810000031161532721322040303019205380158169198343118234363981616.33%93891.40%135258360.38%27647558.11%16327659.06%524386357117217119
19171070000053371684400000221669630000031211020531001530202515124910181163145419116240300832024.10%1001684.00%233255759.61%29651657.36%15125060.40%445314378116201106
Total Playoff82513100000222159634224180000011687294027130000010672341022224076292110916456221007007167071839581110215604867415.23%4655288.82%31625275558.98%1371245355.89%654117755.56%2286163218295881022539