Checkers

GP: 6 | W: 1 | L: 5 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 15 | GA: 36 | PP%: 8.33% | PK%: 77.78%
GM : Charles Boucher | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 63
Next Games #123 vs Bears

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Gracyn Sawchyn (R)0XX100.005536896264757261686657565961636850600
2Marcel Marcel0XX100.008652705795686956515455605762655650600
3Matthew Maggio0XX100.006038845969878356615857555964665450600
4Jagger Joshua0XX100.007248575881727856555754595367693750590
5Hayden Hodgson0X100.007765525886707956555455575370723550590
6Bokondji Imama0XX100.007585555882688056505255575970723950590
7Coulson Pitre0XX100.006538925774707656535554585662646750580
8Michael Milne0XX100.007239745869767857525455535664666250580
9Hunter St. Martin (R)0XX100.006339765872757757535655545861634950580
10Antti Tuomisto0X100.007641796285718557306154594765677350630
11Hunter Brzustewicz0X100.006236946372838659306457584962646650630
12Dysin Mayo0X100.006342696172888258306355564770724650620
13Marshall Rifai0X100.006843675883747556305552574668703650610
14Ben Gleason0X100.006438876073687758306253564768703650610
15Chase Pietila (R)0X100.006948655578658554305351564562646150590
16Ethan Edwards0X100.005740725666677454305853554664665750580
17Michael Buchinger0X100.005938815668668055305354524662646650570
Scratches
1Nathan Legare0XX100.007641665874808656515357595865676350600
2Austin Roest (R)0XX100.005838835667657553605452515562644950550
3Noah Chadwick (R)0X100.007941825788668655305854594661634950620
4Tanner Molendyk (R)0X100.006337936372658259306054554761638150600
TEAM AVERAGE100.00684476597672795643575456526466555060
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mads Sogaard100.00737874987271737271737266757350730
Scratches
1Drew Commesso100.00768783767574767574767564717350730
2Samuel Hlavaj100.00738278907271737271737265734250730
3Victor Ostman100.00757975877473757473757466755550730
4Ryan Fanti100.00737773827271737271737267773750720
5Connor D. Murphy100.00667368876564666564666568813650680
6Jackson Parsons100.00697672786867696867696862674550680
7Stanislav Berezhnoy100.00677773906665676665676663695350680
8Mitchell Weeks100.00647773816362646362646365734250650
TEAM AVERAGE100.0071787485706971706971706573515070
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dan Hinote63717660746976USA4981,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Antti TuomistoD252001-01-20No194 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Austin RoestC/RW222004-01-22Yes184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Ben GleasonD281998-03-25No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Bokondji ImamaLW/RW301996-08-03No223 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Chase PietilaD222004-03-03Yes186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Connor D. MurphyG281998-09-01No201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Coulson PitreC/RW212004-12-13No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Drew CommessoG242002-07-19No180 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dysin MayoD301996-08-17No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ethan EdwardsD242002-06-06No176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Gracyn SawchynC/RW212005-01-19Yes157 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Hayden HodgsonRW301996-03-02No226 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Hunter BrzustewiczD212004-11-29No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Hunter St. MartinLW/RW212005-06-13Yes174 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Jackson ParsonsG212004-11-23No203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Jagger JoshuaLW/RW271999-03-29No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mads SogaardG252000-12-13No231 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Marcel MarcelLW/RW222003-10-31No242 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Marshall RifaiD281998-03-16No211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matthew MaggioC/RW232002-11-25No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Michael BuchingerD222004-04-25No178 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael MilneLW/RW242002-09-21No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mitchell WeeksG252001-06-22No187 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nathan LegareLW/RW252001-01-11No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Noah ChadwickD212005-05-10Yes207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan FantiG271999-10-03No194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Samuel HlavajG252001-05-29No218 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Stanislav BerezhnoyG232003-06-07No218 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Tanner MolendykD212005-02-03Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Victor OstmanG262000-10-03No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3024.40197 Lbs6 ft22.50413,333$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
320122
410122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
320122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
24012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Penalty Shots
, , , ,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, , , , , , , , , ,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
, , , ,


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
62L2153045119310101669800
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
61500001536
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
41300001122
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2020000414
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
150000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2428.33%27677.78%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
41443408610
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
3112524.80%5521225.94%3310830.56%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
7546219436425


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
9 - 2026-10-1710Checkers3Penguins7LBoxScore
10 - 2026-10-1823Checkers1Islanders7LBoxScore
15 - 2026-10-2333Monsters7Checkers4LBoxScore
16 - 2026-10-2446Monsters2Checkers4WBoxScore
22 - 2026-10-3071Islanders8Checkers1LBoxScore
23 - 2026-10-3184Islanders5Checkers2LBoxScore
30 - 2026-11-07123Checkers-Bears-
31 - 2026-11-08136Checkers-Bears-
37 - 2026-11-14156Marlies-Checkers-
38 - 2026-11-15173Marlies-Checkers-
43 - 2026-11-20190Checkers-Wolfpack-
44 - 2026-11-21210Checkers-Thunderbirds-
47 - 2026-11-24220Checkers-Wolfpack-
50 - 2026-11-27234Checkers-Thunderbirds-
51 - 2026-11-28246Checkers-Islanders-
57 - 2026-12-04267Wild-Checkers-
58 - 2026-12-05279Wild-Checkers-
64 - 2026-12-11309Americans-Checkers-
65 - 2026-12-12320Americans-Checkers-
69 - 2026-12-16347Checkers-Penguins-
71 - 2026-12-18356Checkers-Penguins-
72 - 2026-12-19364Checkers-Bears-
75 - 2026-12-22383Thunderbirds-Checkers-
76 - 2026-12-23387Thunderbirds-Checkers-
79 - 2026-12-26410Islanders-Checkers-
80 - 2026-12-27425Islanders-Checkers-
86 - 2027-01-02446Checkers-Phantoms-
87 - 2027-01-03452Checkers-Bears-
89 - 2027-01-05463Checkers-Phantoms-
92 - 2027-01-08474Checkers-Penguins-
99 - 2027-01-15509Bears-Checkers-
100 - 2027-01-16523Bears-Checkers-
103 - 2027-01-19542Admirals-Checkers-
104 - 2027-01-20547Admirals-Checkers-
107 - 2027-01-23565Wolfpack-Checkers-
108 - 2027-01-24581Wolfpack-Checkers-
111 - 2027-01-27597Checkers-Wild-
113 - 2027-01-29608Checkers-Admirals-
114 - 2027-01-30618Checkers-Admirals-
117 - 2027-02-02634Checkers-Wild-
120 - 2027-02-05647Penguins-Checkers-
121 - 2027-02-06663Penguins-Checkers-
127 - 2027-02-12676Checkers-Wolfpack-
128 - 2027-02-13694Checkers-Islanders-
135 - 2027-02-20729Wolfpack-Checkers-
136 - 2027-02-21747Wolfpack-Checkers-
142 - 2027-02-27778Bears-Checkers-
143 - 2027-02-28793Bears-Checkers-
148 - 2027-03-05816Checkers-Monsters-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2027-03-06829Checkers-Monsters-
152 - 2027-03-09846Thunderbirds-Checkers-
153 - 2027-03-10851Thunderbirds-Checkers-
156 - 2027-03-13871Phantoms-Checkers-
157 - 2027-03-14883Phantoms-Checkers-
160 - 2027-03-17897Checkers-Americans-
163 - 2027-03-20912Checkers-Marlies-
164 - 2027-03-21927Checkers-Marlies-
167 - 2027-03-24937Checkers-Comets-
169 - 2027-03-26952Checkers-Americans-
170 - 2027-03-27964Checkers-Comets-
173 - 2027-03-30979Bruins-Checkers-
174 - 2027-03-31983Bruins-Checkers-
177 - 2027-04-031002Penguins-Checkers-
178 - 2027-04-041017Penguins-Checkers-
183 - 2027-04-091044Checkers-Bruins-
184 - 2027-04-101052Checkers-Islanders-
185 - 2027-04-111065Checkers-Bruins-
191 - 2027-04-171092Comets-Checkers-
192 - 2027-04-181106Comets-Checkers-
195 - 2027-04-211112Checkers-Wolfpack-
197 - 2027-04-231129Checkers-Thunderbirds-
198 - 2027-04-241145Checkers-Thunderbirds-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance7,6423,701
Attendance PCT95.53%92.53%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
32 2836 - 94.53% 71,057$284,227$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
135,927$ 124,000$ 124,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 15,327$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,273,816$ 175 5,648$ 988,400$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
1282274704103229277-4841102703001103146-4341172001102126131-56622942165027089874923120738806751289682493816754516514.41%3875785.27%3985231742.51%1140272441.85%493120340.98%166911522348600926425
1376145404301187334-1473892302301107157-50385310200080177-97401873195061107171412135068570972926567697501372401399.73%3238773.07%1884219840.22%856229837.25%457115339.64%14089702331569840357
137617002300127409-282380350030067214-147381350200060195-13591272453721004744341736057557558231959386031263345267.54%2396572.80%2565181231.18%751251829.83%369118931.03%10496782684584834315
147632260842419316429381813032029277153814130522210187149219333252519064685120270687681633189962269011633444813.95%2663786.09%21114231848.06%1089230247.31%528104750.43%182513091898541897440
14762730100080462-382381370000042228-186381360100038234-19668015623610029262414970490522481358810156991223226114.87%2907773.45%1392164323.86%590274621.49%275116923.52%9235832850558789281
147632260842419316429381813032029277153814130522210187149219333252519064685120270687681633189962269011633444813.95%2663786.09%21114231848.06%1089230247.31%528104750.43%182513091898541897440
14762730100080462-382381370000042228-186381360100038234-19668015623610029262414970490522481358810156991223226114.87%2907773.45%1392164323.86%590274621.49%275116923.52%9235832850558789281
147632260842419316429381813032029277153814130522210187149219333252519064685120270687681633189962269011633444813.95%2663786.09%21114231848.06%1089230247.31%528104750.43%182513091898541897440
14762730100080462-382381370000042228-186381360100038234-19668015623610029262414970490522481358810156991223226114.87%2907773.45%1392164323.86%590274621.49%275116923.52%9235832850558789281
1582254006443204246-424115150522211710984110250122187137-507720434554906071645922010716725731269179791014873866917.88%3835286.42%31164241048.30%1226279543.86%551115347.79%182512922230579927433
1582373005352236188484121130204112991384116170331110797109923642065611301026064210406916956882132603105015114186816.27%4485787.28%61316244253.89%1247253549.19%590116250.77%207114721926567968493
1582254006443204246-424115150522211710984110250122187137-507720434554906071645922010716725731269179791014873866917.88%3835286.42%31164241048.30%1226279543.86%551115347.79%182512922230579927433
1582373005352236188484121130204112991384116170331110797109923642065611301026064210406916956882132603105015114186816.27%4485787.28%61316244253.89%1247253549.19%590116250.77%207114721926567968493
16824623022452301379341191601104876918412770114114368751112304076370180957455208306936736911646513142517044127417.96%6106589.34%61646257064.05%1465242560.41%658106761.67%232816801670563975519
16824622032542691421274125120100313264684121100225113778591142694627311160111816924770855792797185450295213794278118.97%3914787.98%61609256862.66%1344227159.18%700111562.78%233017481716535929490
1772105701112144362-218366290000175180-105364280111169182-113271442744181007832321926068061861034619756641245248176.85%2736177.66%2612180633.89%752256029.38%340108731.28%11287752462513747296
17725413012202981141843627601020157551023627700200141598211629854684401501251016925450855837844137441875312443859524.68%3152990.79%31661252165.89%1077176960.88%674103565.12%219016601333438815449
187246700100125454-329363320010064232-168361350000061222-16191252463710004739391637050156856835079846291183304299.54%2577371.60%1505168130.04%638255524.97%292115825.22%9816352587529751280
1970214401211241303-623692401110133167-3434122000101108136-2849241435676220113626421920742715731254970787813463194714.73%3568476.40%1922204645.06%947231240.96%544117146.46%152310921922476770359
207266102201134389-255363290210170181-111363320010064208-1441913426239600055383916580530541576314093264511962954013.56%2798270.61%0462167727.55%654247126.47%300114526.20%10687142494529768298
21615000001536-21413000001122-1120200000414-102153045008610119414434031010166982428.33%27677.78%03112524.80%5521225.94%3310830.56%7546219436425
Total Regular Season154645690006945373936985703-200577524144203420152319002802-90277121545803525221617982901-11031208369866411033916124814621160962400024113243133171305952695153741639026859692996613.94%6787121682.08%52193604290845.12%196624991939.39%95512270942.06%31797223654433210975172747836
Playoff
1540400000619-1320200000210-82020000049-50612180003036802920191203163952214.55%26773.08%0399939.39%3412527.20%186428.13%8658105294722
166240000079-2312000005503120000024-2471421110214870262734131471201282428.33%55394.55%08115352.94%9419149.21%387848.72%13488149467635
161911800000373701055000001819-1963000001918122376810504019784840134133159402114249348142117.75%1031486.41%032866849.10%26157445.47%14326653.76%521358485157264138
171275000004928217520000030121852300000191631449841330101113234930131147176258781322041002020.00%591476.27%031252159.88%19833758.75%12519962.81%3652712708714477
1940400000723-1620200000611-520200000112-110712190003049303428311865935541715.88%15473.33%0199819.39%4515529.03%236336.51%5737139304215
Total Playoff45202500000106116-10241113000006157421912000004559-14401061902961603821421225035435541910973295998293053511.48%2584283.72%0779153950.62%632138245.73%34767051.79%11658151151350575289