Admirals

GP: 7 | W: 7 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 14
GF: 40 | GA: 6 | PP%: 28.21% | PK%: 86.21%
GM : Sébastien Tremblay | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 63
Next Games #117 vs Moose

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Isaac Howard (R)0XX100.005735906966858968646566626762647850650
2Rory Kerins0XX100.006135916765858466686964616564664850650
3David Gustafsson0X100.006939936580797559666458625967686450630
4Filip Hallander0X100.005636926678826263506457656266676450620
5Nikita Grebenkin0XX100.007242746482778162656158596063655650620
6Maxim Groshev0XX100.006639886380868262306155575165676150610
7Owen Allard (R)0XX100.006938935878738657615655595762645650600
8Ryan Tverberg0XX100.006637845870758157605655595464664850590
9Nikita Prishchepov (R)0XX100.006740755876727557605955565863644950590
10Sam Lipkin0XX100.007040825779707856535455585663654950590
11Ondrej Becher (R)0XXX100.006539875974768256635857555962646550590
12Zachary Gallant0X100.006953625778716954585655535767695550580
13Riley Heidt (R)0X100.005738835666698754595755535661636750570
14Adam Wilsby0X100.006640856775857763307155684966685950660
15Jack Millar0X100.008441905593667953305652614566684250630
16Connor Mackey0X100.007365635784808556305553584670723550630
17Ian Mitchell0X100.006337936273828361306353594867695950630
18William Wallinder0X100.007639925985668457305852564564667550620
19Ryan Mast0X100.008542865694657554305750604563654950620
20Luke Krys0X100.006840805877707956305755594766684250610
21Jorian Donovan0X100.006742655677698354305553574562645750600
Scratches
1Jalen Luypen0XX100.006135935861757455595357525664664850570
2Josh Lopina0XX100.007039885579677452585453565265676050570
3Andrew Basha (R)0XX100.005841685667656955575453525661637450550
TEAM AVERAGE100.00674183607775795849595558546466575061
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Clay Stevenson100.00768581857574767574767567775350750
2Semyon Varlamov100.00777367817675777675777686924450750
Scratches
1Carl Lindbom100.00788682757776787776787763695950740
2Nikke Kokko100.00778581807675777675777662677050740
TEAM AVERAGE100.0077827880767577767577767076575075
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jean-Francois Houle76637467757177CAN5161,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Maxim GroshevAdmirals (Nas)LW/RW75611600452181723.81%014120.173366320000120040.00%1000001.5600000200
2Filip HallanderAdmirals (Nas)C73710400182452312.50%011516.50145432000001076.85%10800001.7300000001
3Isaac HowardAdmirals (Nas)LW/RW7549900111221161723.81%216523.571232300000281050.00%800001.0900000200
4Adam WilsbyAdmirals (Nas)D70888201289260.00%915121.64022329000020000.00%000001.0600000000
5Owen AllardAdmirals (Nas)C/LW7448900291011540.00%19814.12000000001141065.91%8800001.6200000201
6David GustafssonAdmirals (Nas)C74378408211652025.00%115622.362133300001250173.30%17600000.8900000020
7Ian MitchellAdmirals (Nas)D7167940751061210.00%415822.58134931000025000.00%000000.8900000000
8Rory KerinsAdmirals (Nas)C/LW7437840682941813.79%215021.461125300001171073.33%1500000.9300000002
9Nikita GrebenkinAdmirals (Nas)LW/RW72465140117297206.90%111516.50145731000000050.00%800001.0400000001
10Nikita PrishchepovAdmirals (Nas)C/LW7246940961551413.33%08512.1900000000001150.00%600001.4100000020
11Connor MackeyAdmirals (Nas)D7055960936060.00%37711.040000000000000.00%000001.2900000000
12Ondrej BecherAdmirals (Nas)C/LW/RW73259401061851016.67%08412.0400000000000183.33%600001.1900000011
13Jack MillarAdmirals (Nas)D72244606264733.33%311115.9010122900000100.00%000000.7200000000
14Ryan TverbergAdmirals (Nas)C/RW731460003124525.00%2375.300000000000100.00%100012.1600000100
15William WallinderAdmirals (Nas)D7044920623210.00%19814.0900000000121000.00%000000.8100000000
16Sam LipkinAdmirals (Nas)C/LW71348404493411.11%19713.900000000000000.00%000000.8200000010
17Ryan MastAdmirals (Nas)D712352031112100.00%1537.600000200004000.00%000001.1300000000
18Zachary GallantAdmirals (Nas)C7033640845140.00%0385.5700000000010077.78%2700001.5400000001
19Luke KrysAdmirals (Nas)D7011500012030.00%1466.650000000000000.00%000000.4300000000
Team Total or Average13340721121366001171152467920416.26%32198214.901120314128200041747371.08%45300011.1300000767
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Clay StevensonAdmirals (Nas)77000.9510.864200261220000.000070000
Team Total or Average77000.9510.864200261220000.000070000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam WilsbyD262000-08-07No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Andrew BashaLW/RW202005-11-08Yes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Carl LindbomG232003-05-20No186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Clay StevensonG271999-03-03No195 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Connor MackeyD301996-09-12No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
David GustafssonC262000-04-11No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Filip HallanderC262000-06-29No203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Ian MitchellD271999-01-18No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Isaac HowardLW/RW222004-03-30Yes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Jack MillarD252000-11-30No220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Jalen LuypenC/LW242002-06-28No155 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jorian DonovanD222004-04-05No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Josh LopinaC/RW252001-02-16No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Luke KrysD262000-09-27No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Maxim GroshevLW/RW242001-12-14No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nikita GrebenkinLW/RW232003-05-02No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Nikita PrishchepovC/LW222004-02-20Yes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Nikke KokkoG222004-03-14No184 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Ondrej BecherC/LW/RW222004-02-22Yes184 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Owen AllardC/LW222004-01-13Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Riley HeidtC212005-03-25Yes178 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Rory KerinsC/LW242002-04-12No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan MastD232003-01-14No221 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan TverbergC/RW242002-01-30No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Sam LipkinC/LW232003-01-03No192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Semyon VarlamovG381988-04-27No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm880,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
William WallinderD242002-07-28No191 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Zachary GallantC271999-03-06No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2824.57192 Lbs6 ft12.50413,571$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Isaac HowardDavid GustafssonRory Kerins42122
2Nikita GrebenkinFilip HallanderMaxim Groshev32122
3Nikita PrishchepovOwen AllardOndrej Becher20122
4Sam LipkinZachary GallantRyan Tverberg6131
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ian MitchellAdam Wilsby40122
2Jack Millar30122
3Connor MackeyWilliam Wallinder20122
4Luke KrysRyan Mast10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Isaac HowardDavid GustafssonRory Kerins60122
2Nikita GrebenkinFilip HallanderMaxim Groshev40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jack MillarAdam Wilsby60122
2Ian Mitchell40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1David GustafssonIsaac Howard60122
2Owen AllardRory Kerins40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1William WallinderAdam Wilsby60122
2Ian Mitchell40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1David Gustafsson60122Jack MillarAdam Wilsby60122
2Owen Allard40122Ian Mitchell40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1David GustafssonRory Kerins60122
2Filip HallanderIsaac Howard40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jack MillarAdam Wilsby60122
2Ian Mitchell40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Isaac HowardDavid GustafssonRory KerinsJack MillarAdam Wilsby
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Filip HallanderDavid GustafssonRory KerinsAdam Wilsby
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Maxim Groshev, Isaac Howard, Zachary GallantMaxim Groshev, Nikita PrishchepovMaxim Groshev
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jack Millar, Ryan Mast, Connor MackeyJack MillarWilliam Wallinder, Ryan Mast
Penalty Shots
Isaac Howard, Nikita Grebenkin, Maxim Groshev, Rory Kerins, David Gustafsson
Goalie
#1 : Clay Stevenson, #2 : Semyon Varlamov
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Rory Kerins, Isaac Howard, David Gustafsson, Filip Hallander, Nikita Grebenkin, Maxim Groshev, Maxim Groshev, Owen Allard, Nikita Prishchepov, Ondrej Becher, Ryan Tverberg
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Adam Wilsby, Ian Mitchell, Connor Mackey, , Jack Millar


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
714W74072112246122326011702
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7700000406
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2200000131
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5500000275
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
700000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
391128.21%29486.21%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
9869790187150
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
14021266.04%10313974.10%7910277.45%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
244190100377545


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
8 - 2026-10-162Admirals5Griffins1WBoxScore
9 - 2026-10-1718Admirals4Wolves1WBoxScore
15 - 2026-10-2338Admirals8IceHogs0WBoxScore
16 - 2026-10-2449IceHogs0Admirals4WBoxScore
20 - 2026-10-2867Admirals6Wild1WBoxScore
22 - 2026-10-3077Wolves1Admirals9WBoxScore
23 - 2026-10-3191Admirals4Wolves2WBoxScore
29 - 2026-11-06117Admirals-Moose-
30 - 2026-11-07127Admirals-Moose-
37 - 2026-11-14162Wolves-Admirals-
38 - 2026-11-15174Admirals-Wolves-
41 - 2026-11-18183Moose-Admirals-
44 - 2026-11-21206Griffins-Admirals-
51 - 2026-11-28243Admirals-Monsters-
52 - 2026-11-29254Admirals-Monsters-
57 - 2026-12-04270Admirals-Griffins-
58 - 2026-12-05285IceHogs-Admirals-
61 - 2026-12-08298Monsters-Admirals-
65 - 2026-12-12323Admirals-Wild-
66 - 2026-12-13335Admirals-Wild-
71 - 2026-12-18357Wild-Admirals-
73 - 2026-12-20378Admirals-IceHogs-
76 - 2026-12-23386Admirals-Wolves-
78 - 2026-12-25400Admirals-Griffins-
79 - 2026-12-26416Stars-Admirals-
85 - 2027-01-01434Wolves-Admirals-
86 - 2027-01-02448Admirals-Wolves-
88 - 2027-01-04456Monsters-Admirals-
92 - 2027-01-08476Wild-Admirals-
93 - 2027-01-09488Griffins-Admirals-
97 - 2027-01-13504Moose-Admirals-
99 - 2027-01-15517Stars-Admirals-
101 - 2027-01-17539Admirals-IceHogs-
103 - 2027-01-19542Admirals-Checkers-
104 - 2027-01-20547Admirals-Checkers-
107 - 2027-01-23574Admirals-Stars-
108 - 2027-01-24585Admirals-Stars-
111 - 2027-01-27596IceHogs-Admirals-
113 - 2027-01-29608Checkers-Admirals-
114 - 2027-01-30618Checkers-Admirals-
118 - 2027-02-03640Stars-Admirals-
120 - 2027-02-05653Moose-Admirals-
121 - 2027-02-06670Admirals-IceHogs-
127 - 2027-02-12683Griffins-Admirals-
128 - 2027-02-13697Griffins-Admirals-
131 - 2027-02-16708Admirals-IceHogs-
133 - 2027-02-18721Thunderbirds-Admirals-
136 - 2027-02-21743Admirals-Moose-
137 - 2027-02-22754Admirals-Moose-
140 - 2027-02-25767Admirals-Wolves-
141 - 2027-02-26774Silver Knights-Admirals-
142 - 2027-02-27783Silver Knights-Admirals-
145 - 2027-03-02803Phantoms-Admirals-
148 - 2027-03-05820Wild-Admirals-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
153 - 2027-03-10848Stars-Admirals-
155 - 2027-03-12864Wolves-Admirals-
156 - 2027-03-13876Wild-Admirals-
162 - 2027-03-19905Admirals-Griffins-
163 - 2027-03-20915Wolfpack-Admirals-
164 - 2027-03-21928IceHogs-Admirals-
167 - 2027-03-24939Admirals-Phantoms-
169 - 2027-03-26951Admirals-Thunderbirds-
170 - 2027-03-27962Admirals-Wolfpack-
173 - 2027-03-30980Moose-Admirals-
176 - 2027-04-021000Admirals-Silver Knights-
177 - 2027-04-031015Admirals-Silver Knights-
184 - 2027-04-101059Admirals-Stars-
185 - 2027-04-111068Admirals-Stars-
188 - 2027-04-141076Admirals-Wild-
191 - 2027-04-171097Wolves-Admirals-
192 - 2027-04-181110IceHogs-Admirals-
197 - 2027-04-231131Wolves-Admirals-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance3,7281,879
Attendance PCT93.20%93.95%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
34 2804 - 93.45% 69,813$139,625$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
134,568$ 115,800$ 115,800$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 13,968$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,373,625$ 175 5,607$ 981,225$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
12825914001442871311564131500131153609341289000131347163131287510797119010511167233207807927461650495121017125329618.05%4995489.18%31572264059.55%1248223955.74%705114861.41%232616931670555964519
137639210446224015783381814021211178235382170234112375481042404176570100847769194806126706431571504119915244097518.34%5206986.73%91352229258.99%1229222155.34%623106358.61%206514761645521906485
1476462002233259139120382213010021227151382470123113768691072594737320110100767822420699731792169646989813253545916.67%3563889.33%51418235560.21%1294220758.63%640111257.55%208415131611511902478
1476462002233259139120382213010021227151382470123113768691072594737320110100767822420699731792169646989813253545916.67%3563889.33%51418235560.21%1294220758.63%640111257.55%208415131611511902478
1476462002233259139120382213010021227151382470123113768691072594737320110100767822420699731792169646989813253545916.67%3563889.33%51418235560.21%1294220758.63%640111257.55%208415131611511902478
158248230522224614898412690221113374594122140301111374391142464516971120927770234407728287301809567102215414637816.85%4113791.00%51590262860.50%1365237657.45%629117353.62%221616031769563965507
158248230522224614898412690221113374594122140301111374391142464516971120927770234407728287301809567102215414637816.85%4113791.00%51590262860.50%1365237657.45%629117353.62%221616031769563965507
1682492303133258149109412412011121317952412511020211277057114258466724017092857520590684652712194755293114754239221.75%3925386.48%41200232851.55%1196246748.48%541113247.79%216315811850551941482
1772244000710218306-8836151700400120144-24369230031098162-645721837359130091715522730775715774229466774014183517421.08%3106479.35%61039214748.39%933198147.10%547117546.55%170412431834487803388
18724522032003572401173624902100187115723621130110017012545983576399960401499710828260935892984187754168314413219429.28%3157576.19%51491231564.41%1058173560.98%780118166.05%216216641388412781428
1971482001101368230138352580110019311380362312000011751175810036860497206015212986292909231017986200256186816173428223.98%3318873.41%31344241255.72%916185949.27%608120350.54%212116551416395735401
2072531202320269117152363020112014346973623100120012671551172694827510130118707721640774692686148842574312813308626.06%3043488.82%31400218364.13%1111188658.91%644101363.57%218816401322435830470
217700000040634220000001311255000000275221440721120218715024698697901223260117391128.21%29486.21%014021266.04%10313974.10%7910277.45%244190100377545
Total Regular Season926558258029292923330620491257461287124014141012168910016884652711340151519111617104856912843306588491906128181282103791128191989193935893672165763181117217642473594319.92%459062986.30%58169722885058.83%144062590055.62%77051369956.24%2566318892196016057106745673
Playoff
121064000003818205320000020515532000001813512387010804016138254087857921056130191501020.00%57787.72%317327363.37%15230050.67%7814155.32%2491772357111758
1316106000004232108440000019154862000002317620427511701024883530123121893781112942891102018.18%1291389.92%226348654.12%27453251.50%12623653.39%40928040011919499
14624000001114-3321000005503030000069-3411213210043414404350451474011210628414.29%35294.29%08818447.83%10119452.06%459050.00%151103151457737
1512750000030273734000001620-454100000147714305282110129930601071009934091127217671420.90%52982.69%014335240.63%14941236.17%6316937.28%2781973068613969
16126600000302916510000019118615000001118-712305686000111082690102807927489160176901718.89%641182.81%013536536.99%14937240.05%7118239.01%2861993099414971
Total Playoff5631250000015112031291712000007956232714130000072648621512744252606743371326046243639113493878239793456518.84%3374287.54%5802166048.31%825181045.58%38381846.82%13759581403417678336