Crunch

GP: 7 | W: 5 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 10
GF: 17 | GA: 15 | PP%: 13.46% | PK%: 86.36%
GM : Nick Fournier | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 63
Next Games #112 vs Wolfpack

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jansen Harkins0XXX100.007843857177788265816766636571705850660
2Zachary L'Heureux0X100.008061696772828366616567686263658050660
3Miles Wood0X100.007242747582797768556063626676724850650
4Reid Schaefer0X100.008354716495807863576066686563647750650
5Stephen Halliday0X100.007638846689818467696659626364665850650
6Rutger McGroarty0X100.007039876780868366696561626362648450650
7Carl Grundstrom0X100.008138876974828365566462635971705650650
8Michael Eyssimont0XX100.007268776973778566576163626571724450640
9Adam Sykora0X100.006837916271828759615865635962646850630
10Lane Pederson0X100.007740766377837662656160646369713650630
11Marc Gatcomb0X100.008840906680778659615762586367693750630
12Gavin Brindley0X100.006336917163768263576059566162647750610
13Nathan Gaucher0X100.007849705889768357615556625863658150610
14Nathan Smith0X100.006140766270748059636158576068705350610
15Joel Nystrom (R)0X100.005936936468828861306653604864664850630
16Mike Benning0X100.005737816568858464306662605264666150630
17Topias Vilen0X100.006337896176818357306052584663655750620
18Wyatt Newpower0X100.007343695782657756305553584669713650610
19Nikolas Brouillard0X100.006552746064718657306254534771733450600
20Konnor Smith (R)0X100.008543675394616252305150594562646350600
Scratches
1Jesper Boqvist0XX94.068035947276818964736261666370726450660
2Redmond Savage0X100.005938855669687054635355625663655950570
3Angus Booth0X100.006838785870768156305957554662645950600
4Blake Hillman0X100.006738955676647655305453574570723950600
5Ole Bjorgvik-Holm0X100.006940755578647454305352564564665450590
6Jacob Truscott (R)0X100.006237905571656354305850564564665450580
7Zach Uens0X100.006440775773646354305653554665675950580
TEAM AVERAGE99.78714281637676796050605860566668575062
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Louis Domingue100.00747973857372747372747375884650740
2Sergei Murashov100.00778278777675777675777662676050730
Scratches
1Isaac Poulter100.00717874757069717069717065734250690
TEAM AVERAGE100.0074807579737274737274736776495072
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Ben Simon66636475696580USA4761,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Carl GrundstromCrunch (Tam)RW7257-260481611012.50%113419.2112311460000231175.00%400001.0400000101
2Stephen HallidayCrunch (Tam)C7246-1403121341115.38%111015.72123745000000152.03%14800001.0900000000
3Jesper BoqvistCrunch (Tam)C/LW7055-100717166110.00%416123.040448460002410046.75%15400000.6200000010
4Marc GatcombCrunch (Tam)RW7044380276430.00%0365.25000000000000100.00%100002.1700000000
5Topias VilenCrunch (Tam)D72240005262233.33%415422.14101543000036000.00%000000.5200000001
6Zachary L'HeureuxCrunch (Tam)LW7404-16017221681025.00%216123.023039460001392044.58%8300000.5000000200
7Lane PedersonCrunch (Tam)C71233602743725.00%1365.2500000000000031.91%4700001.6300000001
8Mike BenningCrunch (Tam)D7123-210012613287.69%1117324.81112849000033000.00%000000.3500000000
9Nikolas BrouillardCrunch (Tam)D71233003121050.00%19914.2100000000014000.00%000000.6000000100
10Reid SchaeferCrunch (Tam)LW7123-16020712298.33%111316.25022745000031066.67%300000.5300000010
11Adam SykoraCrunch (Tam)LW71123002162416.67%1365.260000000000100.00%000001.0900000000
12Jansen HarkinsCrunch (Tam)C/LW/RW7022-100119213100.00%115121.670226460002300061.54%2600000.2600000000
13Joel NystromCrunch (Tam)D7022-31001267210.00%517224.69011647000035000.00%000000.2300000000
14Wyatt NewpowerCrunch (Tam)D7101110020121250.00%314420.63000140000028000.00%000000.1400000010
15Michael EyssimontCrunch (Tam)C/RW71011006311169.09%17110.2600000000000038.98%5900000.2800000010
16Gavin BrindleyCrunch (Tam)C7000000010000.00%040.6600001000000040.00%500000.0000000000
17Miles WoodCrunch (Tam)LW70001120769260.00%17210.3400000000000040.00%500000.0000000000
18Nathan GaucherCrunch (Tam)C7000-100011000.00%1152.15000000001140037.50%800000.0000000000
19Konnor SmithCrunch (Tam)D70003100901020.00%69413.480000600016000.00%000000.0000000000
20Rutger McGroartyCrunch (Tam)RW7000100274170.00%07210.3200000000000066.67%300000.0000000000
21Nathan SmithCrunch (Tam)C7000-100000000.00%010.180000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average14717335058801441241664510910.24%45201913.74714216846700073095246.70%54600000.5000000443
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Louis DomingueCrunch (Tam)75200.8962.2138100141340010.000070000
2Sergei MurashovCrunch (Tam)10001.0000.0038000130000.000007000
Team Total or Average85200.9052.0141900141470010.000077000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam SykoraLW222004-09-07No193 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Angus BoothD222004-04-27No177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Blake HillmanD301996-01-26No193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Carl GrundstromRW281997-12-01No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Gavin BrindleyC222004-10-05No173 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Isaac PoulterG252001-09-12No174 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jacob TruscottD242002-04-12Yes170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Jansen HarkinsC/LW/RW291997-05-23No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jesper Boqvist (Out of Payroll)C/LW271998-10-30No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$YesLink / NHL Link
Joel NystromD242002-05-14Yes178 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Konnor SmithD212004-11-06Yes209 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Lane PedersonC291997-08-04No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Louis DomingueG341992-03-06No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Marc GatcombRW271999-07-22No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Michael EyssimontC/RW301996-09-09No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mike BenningD242002-01-05No185 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Miles WoodLW311995-09-13No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nathan GaucherC222003-11-06No226 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nathan SmithC281998-10-19No177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nikolas BrouillardD311995-02-07No168 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ole Bjorgvik-HolmD242002-05-23No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Redmond SavageC232003-05-15No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Reid SchaeferLW232003-09-21No226 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Rutger McGroartyRW222004-03-30No212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Sergei MurashovG222004-04-01No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Stephen HallidayC242002-07-02No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Topias VilenD232003-04-01No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Wyatt NewpowerD281997-12-09No194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Zach UensD252001-05-13No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$0$0$NoLink
Zachary L'HeureuxLW232003-05-15No197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3025.57193 Lbs6 ft12.60508,333$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Zachary L'HeureuxJansen Harkins40122
2Reid SchaeferStephen HallidayCarl Grundstrom30122
3Miles WoodMichael EyssimontRutger McGroarty20122
4Adam SykoraLane PedersonMarc Gatcomb10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike BenningJoel Nystrom40122
2Topias VilenWyatt Newpower30122
3Konnor SmithNikolas Brouillard20122
4Mike BenningJoel Nystrom10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Zachary L'HeureuxJansen Harkins60122
2Reid SchaeferStephen HallidayCarl Grundstrom40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike BenningJoel Nystrom60122
2Topias VilenWyatt Newpower40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Zachary L'Heureux60122
2Jansen HarkinsCarl Grundstrom40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike BenningJoel Nystrom60122
2Topias VilenWyatt Newpower40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zachary L'Heureux60122Mike BenningJoel Nystrom60122
240122Topias VilenWyatt Newpower40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Zachary L'Heureux60122
2Jansen HarkinsCarl Grundstrom40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike BenningJoel Nystrom60122
2Topias VilenWyatt Newpower40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Zachary L'HeureuxJansen HarkinsMike BenningJoel Nystrom
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Zachary L'HeureuxJansen HarkinsMike BenningJoel Nystrom
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Gavin Brindley, Nathan Smith, Nathan GaucherGavin Brindley, Nathan SmithNathan Gaucher
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Konnor Smith, Nikolas Brouillard, Topias VilenKonnor SmithNikolas Brouillard, Topias Vilen
Penalty Shots
Zachary L'Heureux, , Jansen Harkins, Carl Grundstrom, Rutger McGroarty
Goalie
#1 : Louis Domingue, #2 : Sergei Murashov
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Zachary L'Heureux, , Jansen Harkins, Carl Grundstrom, Rutger McGroarty, Stephen Halliday, Stephen Halliday, Reid Schaefer, Miles Wood, Michael Eyssimont, Adam Sykora
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Mike Benning, Joel Nystrom, Topias Vilen, Wyatt Newpower, Konnor Smith


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
710L1173350166148458814410
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
75200001715
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
220000064
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
53200001111
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
520000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
52713.46%44686.36%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
59525506560
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
11122948.47%9721545.12%4710246.08%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
171113164548443


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
8 - 2026-10-161Crunch1Comets4LBoxScore
9 - 2026-10-1713Senators2Crunch3WBoxScore
15 - 2026-10-2334Crunch3Rocket2WBoxScore
16 - 2026-10-2444Crunch2Rocket1WBoxScore
17 - 2026-10-2560Crunch4Senators1WBoxScore
22 - 2026-10-3072Penguins2Crunch3WBoxScore
23 - 2026-10-3185Crunch1Penguins3LBoxScore
29 - 2026-11-06112Wolfpack-Crunch-
30 - 2026-11-07124Senators-Crunch-
34 - 2026-11-11142Crunch-Wolfpack-
37 - 2026-11-14160Monsters-Crunch-
41 - 2026-11-18185Crunch-Senators-
43 - 2026-11-20192Rocket-Crunch-
44 - 2026-11-21205Crunch-Comets-
50 - 2026-11-27229Comets-Crunch-
51 - 2026-11-28247Bears-Crunch-
55 - 2026-12-02263Senators-Crunch-
57 - 2026-12-04273Crunch-Americans-
58 - 2026-12-05281Americans-Crunch-
62 - 2026-12-09302Rocket-Crunch-
64 - 2026-12-11310Crunch-Monsters-
65 - 2026-12-12321Crunch-Monsters-
69 - 2026-12-16345Crunch-Senators-
71 - 2026-12-18353Bears-Crunch-
72 - 2026-12-19365Comets-Crunch-
76 - 2026-12-23391Crunch-Americans-
78 - 2026-12-25402Crunch-Americans-
85 - 2027-01-01430Crunch-Rocket-
86 - 2027-01-02438Crunch-Rocket-
90 - 2027-01-06466Crunch-Marlies-
92 - 2027-01-08471Senators-Crunch-
93 - 2027-01-09485Phantoms-Crunch-
97 - 2027-01-13503Crunch-Comets-
99 - 2027-01-15510Marlies-Crunch-
100 - 2027-01-16525Americans-Crunch-
104 - 2027-01-20548Bruins-Crunch-
106 - 2027-01-22558Crunch-Islanders-
107 - 2027-01-23571Crunch-Bruins-
109 - 2027-01-25588Comets-Crunch-
113 - 2027-01-29603Islanders-Crunch-
114 - 2027-01-30616Monsters-Crunch-
120 - 2027-02-05652Crunch-Americans-
121 - 2027-02-06662Americans-Crunch-
127 - 2027-02-12677Comets-Crunch-
128 - 2027-02-13695Crunch-Bears-
132 - 2027-02-17712Crunch-Marlies-
134 - 2027-02-19725Crunch-Americans-
135 - 2027-02-20735Crunch-Phantoms-
141 - 2027-02-26769Marlies-Crunch-
142 - 2027-02-27782Rocket-Crunch-
148 - 2027-03-05815Penguins-Crunch-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2027-03-06828Americans-Crunch-
150 - 2027-03-07840Crunch-Comets-
155 - 2027-03-12861Crunch-Comets-
157 - 2027-03-14886Crunch-Penguins-
160 - 2027-03-17892Comets-Crunch-
162 - 2027-03-19902Thunderbirds-Crunch-
163 - 2027-03-20917Crunch-Thunderbirds-
169 - 2027-03-26949Crunch-Phantoms-
170 - 2027-03-27963Americans-Crunch-
176 - 2027-04-02991Comets-Crunch-
177 - 2027-04-031004Americans-Crunch-
178 - 2027-04-041019Crunch-Americans-
181 - 2027-04-071030Crunch-Senators-
183 - 2027-04-091039Marlies-Crunch-
184 - 2027-04-101051Crunch-Marlies-
188 - 2027-04-141074Crunch-Comets-
190 - 2027-04-161080Phantoms-Crunch-
191 - 2027-04-171095Rocket-Crunch-
195 - 2027-04-211113Crunch-Bears-
197 - 2027-04-231126Crunch-Comets-
198 - 2027-04-241141Comets-Crunch-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance3,9731,862
Attendance PCT99.33%93.10%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
34 2918 - 97.25% 73,474$146,947$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
138,834$ 147,500$ 147,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 18,234$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,498,099$ 175 5,766$ 1,009,050$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
12824224045432491727741221102132129824741201302411120903010824944669511101008259220907137227491711511139218355107414.51%5767287.50%41584255661.97%1364233558.42%730118261.76%225316091733575989519
137638250452221917247381615023111108723382210022111098524952193866051120747960194205796916561716532120416284426314.25%5016287.62%71315230057.17%1227222855.07%613109256.14%199214051686539920480
14764024032432331409338221000141125656038181403102108753399233426659210090756122100746698748171852895914343385716.86%3784288.89%51375243956.38%1220228353.44%609108756.03%199214231706527906471
14764024032432331409338221000141125656038181403102108753399233426659210090756122100746698748171852895914343385716.86%3784288.89%51375243956.38%1220228353.44%609108756.03%199214231706527906471
14764024032432331409338221000141125656038181403102108753399233426659210090756122100746698748171852895914343385716.86%3784288.89%51375243956.38%1220228353.44%609108756.03%199214231706527906471
158243250363225618769412290342113479554121160021112210814106256469725180967975252208318448261834508102713824586313.76%4096185.09%71643275559.64%1282226256.68%716121059.17%223116161760567974508
158243250363225618769412290342113479554121160021112210814106256469725180967975252208318448261834508102713824586313.76%4096185.09%71643275559.64%1282226256.68%716121059.17%223116161760567974508
1682333902323272299-2741171900212145149-441162002111127150-2380272441713150112718525420832773913243573490513734128620.87%3867381.09%61317254051.85%1113237146.94%634130348.66%195614222079553920450
177233280212629026426361812000241521312136151602102138133581290441731130123798426320851832927238771270312803476017.29%2946577.89%11186228052.02%946219343.14%608118851.18%168612591905470774367
1872106100100169412-243365310000086195-109365300010083217-1342116932149010073435319540637601716324290166612302853512.28%2507171.60%4709184738.39%802238633.61%451118338.12%11217512432517766310
1970125200222149345-196357250011181165-84355270011168180-1123214928343221054464717780554589626277882171412053174112.93%3016678.07%1819186943.82%839228636.70%405107537.67%12228392254500748313
207275902202137350-213362300110268178-110365290110069172-103221372423790205649301725061655753926417606731244339308.85%2747273.72%2675196434.37%695216432.12%416111937.18%13399162183529814348
217520000017152220000006425320000011110101733501065601665952550148458814452713.46%44686.36%011122948.47%9721545.12%4710246.08%171113164548443
Total Regular Season92538641202937303127132823-11046119919101119241714201344764641872210181861412931479-18695827134809752216806105983875126622598734860290222588076161127617005463469314.95%457873583.94%54151272841253.24%133072755148.30%71631392551.44%2218315823230786460106865267
Playoff
1151400000616-102020000017-63120000059-4261218000051810203427125301361233425.88%57984.21%06714446.53%9817655.68%366654.55%10566132406229
1251400000515-102110000055030300000010-10251015010113810262628145358913016212.50%38781.58%07513256.82%9217054.12%356553.85%10063138376329
1412750000024195541000001073734000001412214244165020104734901039487330981252479477.45%54590.74%024049348.68%21547545.26%8018942.33%34723937211218390
15514000001319-62020000049-531200000910-12132336010355134040484612429598327725.93%26773.08%06516439.63%5112341.46%277237.50%11378124376230
Total Playoff271017000004869-211156000002028-816511000002841-1320488613404014151664501892021887241924095831711810.53%1752884.00%044793347.91%45694448.31%17839245.41%666447767227371179