, c'est eff LHSDB - Ligue de hockey simulee des debiles barbus LHSDB - Thatcher Demko 

Thatcher Demko
Goalies | 6' 4'' | 192 LBS | Age: 30 | New Jersey Devils


Position Salary Cap Country Link
Goaltenders 5,000,000$ (1) USA LINK
SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
84 79 74 85 83 82 84 83 82 84 83 76 85 59 50 81


Information

Birthday Rookie Suspension Condition Health - Loss StarPower
1995-12-08 No 0 98.00 0 0
Available for Trade No Trade Force Waivers Can Play Pro Can Play Farm Exclude Salary Cap Oneway Contract
No No No Yes Yes No No



LHSDB Stats

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
6 4 1 0 0.890 2.82 340
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
2 1 16 145 0 1 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number Start - As 1st Goalie Number Start - As Backup
0.000 0 0 5 5
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
1 0 0



AHL Stats

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
0 0 0 0 0.000 0.00 0
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number Start - As 1st Goalie Number Start - As Backup
0.000 0 0 0 0
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



Stat per Team



Career Pro Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Colorado Avalanche1210000.9293.3336002280000.0000014000
Colorado Avalanche1724101030.9002.76137202636290010.50022260013
New Jersey Devils1853272150.9152.3230784811914000020.733155331073
New Jersey Devils1946241570.9022.6626852211912130340.652234537062
New Jersey Devils2046211750.9022.5626680211411600100.545114339023
New Jersey Devils2164100.8902.8234021161450100.000055100
Total Regular Season1768664200.9052.551018281543345750570.6475116818611611
Playoff
New Jersey Devils1962400.8913.0437521191740000.000060010
Total Playoff62400.8913.0337521191740000%060010


Career Farm Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Colorado Avalanche1640291010.9171.78239328718560010.82417400041
Total Regular Season40291010.9171.78239328718560010.82417400041