, c'est eff LHSDB - Ligue de hockey simulee des debiles barbus LHSDB - Cam Talbot 

Cam Talbot
Goalies | 6' 3'' | 202 LBS | Age: 39 | New York Rangers


Position Salary Cap Country Link
Goaltenders 900,000$ (1) CAN LINK
SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
89 87 81 84 88 87 89 88 87 89 88 89 93 46 50 86


Information

Birthday Rookie Suspension Condition Health - Loss StarPower
1987-07-05 No 0 100.00 0 0
Available for Trade No Trade Force Waivers Can Play Pro Can Play Farm Exclude Salary Cap Oneway Contract
No No No Yes Yes No No



LHSDB Stats

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
5 3 2 0 0.889 2.62 298
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 0 13 117 0 0 2
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number Start - As 1st Goalie Number Start - As Backup
0.000 0 0 5 7
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



AHL Stats

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
0 0 0 0 0.000 0.00 0
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number Start - As 1st Goalie Number Start - As Backup
0.000 0 0 0 0
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



Stat per Team



Career Pro Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Los Angeles Kings9122700.9162.4359300242860001.0002973001
Los Angeles Kings1010000.9093.3318001110000.0000081000
Montreal Canadiens1258213250.9112.96343116216918960200.636115713093
Phoenix Coyotes1356242160.9062.7531672414515370320.571145033053
Tampa Bay Lightning1461262670.9062.7134270315516520200.700105928063
Tampa Bay Lightning1461262670.9062.7134270315516520200.700105928063
Tampa Bay Lightning1461262670.9062.7134270315516520200.700105928063
New York Islanders1545181940.9033.1525958113613950120.571144337041
New York Islanders1545181940.9033.1525958113613950120.571144337041
New York Islanders1657242560.8923.0232818316515300110.706175527044
Buffalo Sabres1768313040.9082.60382810516618000310.8241764190102
Calgary Flames1849231840.8923.1127586214313210100.75044538022
Calgary Flames1948251550.8833.0426660113511560410.66764438022
New York Rangers2055341720.8982.5732022413713450000.80055428032
New York Rangers2153200.8892.6229800131170020.000057000
Total Regular Season682301283610.9022.84387226032183518745022110.67913464651506130
Playoff
Los Angeles Kings1020000.8703.8347003230000.000004000
Calgary Flames1852300.8912.9730300151370000.000051000
Calgary Flames1984300.8723.4042400241880000.000075000
Total Playoff156600.8793.2577500423480000%01210000


Career Farm Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3