, c'est eff LHSDB - Ligue de hockey simulee des debiles barbus LHSDB - Darcy Kuemper 

Darcy Kuemper
Goalies | 6' 5'' | 215 LBS | Age: 36 | New York Islanders


Position Salary Cap Country Link
Goaltenders 3,000,000$ (1) CAN LINK
SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
94 90 84 92 93 92 94 93 92 94 93 85 90 49 50 90


Information

Birthday Rookie Suspension Condition Health - Loss StarPower
1990-05-05 No 0 99.00 0 0
Available for Trade No Trade Force Waivers Can Play Pro Can Play Farm Exclude Salary Cap Oneway Contract
No No No Yes Yes No No



LHSDB Stats

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
8 1 3 1 0.865 4.08 382
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 0 26 193 0 0 1
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number Start - As 1st Goalie Number Start - As Backup
0.625 8 3 5 5
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



AHL Stats

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
0 0 0 0 0.000 0.00 0
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number Start - As 1st Goalie Number Start - As Backup
0.000 0 0 0 0
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



Stat per Team



Career Pro Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Calgary Flames9113420.9152.1156921202360120.33312947001
Nashville Predators1230200.9082.88125006650000.0000110000
Dallas Stars1346271150.9082.5526636311312330230.75084234030
Dallas Stars14563015100.9192.0933334511614270100.667395527066
Dallas Stars14563015100.9192.0933334511614270100.667395527066
Dallas Stars14563015100.9192.0933334511614270100.667395527066
Los Angeles Kings1552301640.9122.3330694211913530200.867155032015
Los Angeles Kings1552301640.9122.3330694211913530200.867155032015
Seattle Kraken1642142350.9142.6325344111112860110.75044238082
Columbus Jackets1774442710.9042.6342824418819640310.82829745081
Columbus Jackets1854301430.9202.2029488610813530040.786144834040
Calgary Flames1946221560.8842.8925584212310600200.600104242021
New York Islanders2048281060.8902.8326528212511410210.66764436021
New York Islanders2181310.8654.0838200261930010.625855000
Total Regular Season604319186670.9092.42348595638140615518018130.70223857239604734
Playoff
Phoenix Coyotes1110100.8445.0060005320000.000014000
Nashville Predators1210100.9233.5334002260000.000007000
Dallas Stars1351220.8783.8523400151230100.000041000
Dallas Stars1451210.9102.6527200121340000.000041001
Columbus Jackets1762300.8653.4729400171260000.000060010
Columbus Jackets18116400.9122.3057501222510100.0000101001
Calgary Flames1963200.9022.4529400121220200.000057000
Total Playoff35131530.8962.89176601858140400%03021012


Career Farm Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Calgary Flames81917200.9411.24111705233900101.0007190061
Nashville Predators1266491330.9271.4438732179312710010.875166550124
Total Regular Season85661530.9301.39499122211616610110.913238450185
Playoff
Nashville Predators1231200.8652.35179207520000.000031000
Total Playoff31200.8652.35179207520000%031000