, c'est eff LHSDB - Ligue de hockey simulee des debiles barbus LHSDB - Jake Allen 

Jake Allen
Goalies | 6' 2'' | 197 LBS | Age: 36 | Vancouver Canucks


Position Salary Cap Country Link
Goaltenders 900,000$ (2) CAN LINK
SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
91 84 78 80 90 89 91 90 89 91 90 85 90 49 50 86


Information

Birthday Rookie Suspension Condition Health - Loss StarPower
1990-08-07 No 0 100.00 0 0
Available for Trade No Trade Force Waivers Can Play Pro Can Play Farm Exclude Salary Cap Oneway Contract
No No No Yes Yes No No



LHSDB Stats

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
4 2 2 0 0.870 3.46 208
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
2 0 12 92 0 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number Start - As 1st Goalie Number Start - As Backup
0.000 0 0 4 8
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



AHL Stats

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
0 0 0 0 0.000 0.00 0
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number Start - As 1st Goalie Number Start - As Backup
0.000 0 0 0 0
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



Stat per Team



Career Pro Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
New Jersey Devils810000.8822.6146002170000.000006000
Edmonton Oilers1263302150.9043.0535058317818470400.636116016082
Edmonton Oilers1366312480.8992.98386610219219100110.760256418042
Los Angeles Kings1453252520.9162.4331154612614980110.750245231093
Los Angeles Kings1453252520.9162.4331154612614980110.750245231093
Los Angeles Kings1453252520.9162.4331154612614980110.750245231093
Carolina Hurricanes1529131410.8992.74164422757460020.83362854013
Carolina Hurricanes1529131410.8992.74164422757460020.83362854013
Los Angeles Kings1649291610.9052.5628114012012650330.88994538033
Dallas Stars1733141330.9032.66185061828420010.765172946021
Vegas Knights1881300.9013.0831200161620010.0000044000
Vancouver Canucks193481930.8793.26176741967930201.00023050010
Vancouver Canucks2044142410.8952.9123534211410860120.909113941040
Vancouver Canucks2142200.8703.462082012920000.000048000
Total Regular Season519230225290.9042.74293565431134014000014150.77415948346805123
Playoff
New Jersey Devils1110000.8334.0045003180000.0000024000
Los Angeles Kings1651300.8923.1226900141300000.000050001
Total Playoff61300.8853.2331500171480000%0524001


Career Farm Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
New Jersey Devils875531570.9231.47453941511114350300.78833750099
New Jersey Devils931010.9431.05114002350000.3333181000
New Jersey Devils1081541890.9201.56490141412715960310.7234781001110
Total Regular Season15910833170.9221.51955582924030660610.735831578102019
Playoff
New Jersey Devils885300.9341.3847903111670000.000080012
New Jersey Devils1073220.9061.5546521121280000.000070001
Total Playoff158520.9221.4694424232950000%0150013