, c'est eff LHSDB - Ligue de hockey simulee des debiles barbus LHSDB - Jacob Markstrom 

Jacob Markstrom
Goalies | 6' 6'' | 207 LBS | Age: 36 | Seattle Kraken


Position Salary Cap Country Link
Goaltenders 2,000,000$ (2) SWE LINK
SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
92 89 83 94 91 90 92 91 90 92 91 87 90 49 50 89


Information

Birthday Rookie Suspension Condition Health - Loss StarPower
1990-01-31 No 0 97.00 0 0
Available for Trade No Trade Force Waivers Can Play Pro Can Play Farm Exclude Salary Cap Oneway Contract
No No No Yes Yes No No



LHSDB Stats

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
8 5 2 0 0.896 2.55 448
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 1 19 183 0 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number Start - As 1st Goalie Number Start - As Backup
0.000 0 0 7 4
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 1 0



AHL Stats

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
0 0 0 0 0.000 0.00 0
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number Start - As 1st Goalie Number Start - As Backup
0.000 0 0 0 0
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



Stat per Team



Career Pro Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Pittsburgh Penguins1040100.9351.71105003460000.0000059000
Columbus Blue Jackets12155600.8883.6173121443940000.00001250010
Vegas Golden Knights1336141230.9103.031841249310290010.00003051040
Vegas Golden Knights1463163080.9092.7632616215016470010.560255623073
Vegas Golden Knights1463163080.9092.7632616215016470010.560255623073
Vegas Golden Knights1463163080.9092.7632616215016470010.560255623073
Colorado Avalanche1566441830.9102.5039388416418190220.941176517040
Colorado Avalanche1566441830.9102.5039388416418190220.941176517040
Colorado Avalanche1650291460.8962.6929914413412860010.652234933024
Minnesota Wild1774432090.9062.76420410619320540300.74555719093
Minnesota Wild1862391750.9062.4937362315516510230.909226121023
Dallas Stars1954262030.8972.7929694413813370100.88994731042
Seattle Kraken2052311550.9042.76304116114014630010.77895227053
Seattle Kraken2185200.8962.5544801191830000.000074010
Total Regular Season676328233610.9062.70377307438169718022010130.72722762738805724
Playoff
Pittsburgh Penguins1010001.0000.001500060000.0000012000
Colorado Avalanche1562400.8883.0537400191700000.000060000
Colorado Avalanche1663300.8942.8336000171600100.0000611010
Minnesota Wild1762400.8773.2631300171380000.000060000
Minnesota Wild1862400.8713.3435920201550000.000060000
Total Playoff2591500.8843.08142220736290100%02423010


Career Farm Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Pittsburgh Penguins856391340.9361.3833906137812250100.7651756260136
Pittsburgh Penguins102316520.9301.25139405294140200.7147230042
Columbus Blue Jackets1299000.9550.785404371560000.000090012
Total Regular Season88641860.9361.285325102111417950300.75024882601810
Playoff
Pittsburgh Penguins811000.8891.8266202180000.0000113000
Columbus Blue Jackets122016220.9530.88129106194050400.0000200054
Total Playoff2117220.9500.93135726214230400%02113054