, c'est eff LHSDB - Ligue de hockey simulee des debiles barbus LHSDB - Joonas Korpisalo 

Joonas Korpisalo
Goalies | 6' 4'' | 200 LBS | Age: 32 | Calgary Flames


Position Salary Cap Country Link
Goaltenders 2,250,000$ (2) FIN LINK
SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
88 82 77 86 87 86 88 87 86 88 87 79 86 53 50 84


Information

Birthday Rookie Suspension Condition Health - Loss StarPower
1994-04-28 No 0 100.00 0 0
Available for Trade No Trade Force Waivers Can Play Pro Can Play Farm Exclude Salary Cap Oneway Contract
No No No Yes Yes No No



LHSDB Stats

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
5 2 2 1 0.913 2.19 302
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 0 11 127 0 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number Start - As 1st Goalie Number Start - As Backup
0.000 0 0 5 4
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



AHL Stats

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
0 0 0 0 0.000 0.00 0
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number Start - As 1st Goalie Number Start - As Backup
0.000 0 0 0 0
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



Stat per Team



Career Pro Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Ottawa Senateurs12195840.8943.50101220595590100.00001765000
Vegas Golden Knights13143620.8903.1077500403630000.66761225000
Vegas Knights1640141760.8973.4420602111811410120.706344040053
St-Louis Blues172381010.8913.01111841565150001.00041854003
Boston Bruins183418740.9072.38196802788370210.600252953021
Ottawa Senators1942171580.8932.7224274111010290430.650204042002
Calgary Flames2041191470.8863.0924082212410860320.71473940022
Calgary Flames2152210.9132.1930200111270000.000054000
Total Regular Season2188679330.8952.9612074147596565701180.677962003230911
Playoff
Boston Bruins1841110.8982.962032010980000.000023000
Total Playoff41110.8982.942032010980000%023000


Career Farm Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Vegas Golden Knights132418600.9081.80139926424590000.0000240021
Vegas Knights154030730.9251.852372107739730000.5006400053
Vegas Knights154030730.9251.852372107739730000.5006400053
Total Regular Season104782060.9221.846145222018824050000.5001210400127