Magnus Hellberg



Career Pro Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
St-Louis Blues1242110.9002.9524400121200000.667340000
Total Regular Season42110.9002.9524400121200000.667340000


Career Farm Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Calgary Flames810001.0000.0031000140000.0000019000
St-Louis Blues9165650.8942.4597901403760000.50014160022
St-Louis Blues102215320.9181.69127924364400000.737192061044
St-Louis Blues1257331760.9032.4831960413213640400.600205710049
St-Louis Blues1751200.9172.28158006720000.0000270001
St-Louis Blues1862441160.9171.66369610910212340310.40015625080
St-Louis Blues1910001.0000.003300050000.0000012000
Total Regular Season1649839190.9102.029375121831635050710.5746815717701816
Playoff
St-Louis Blues951220.9082.5233300141530000.000050010
St-Louis Blues1162310.9182.5242800182190000.000060001
St-Louis Blues1740200.8603.33144008570100.0000121000
Total Playoff153730.9072.6590700404290100%01221011