Malcolm Subban



Career Pro Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Los Angeles Kings12185610.9043.2788040485020000.00001441001
Los Angeles Kings13641531100.9013.43344814019719900320.682225626030
Chicago Blackhawks1426121400.8943.14147060777240300.00002525010
Chicago Blackhawks1426121400.8943.14147060777240300.00002525010
Chicago Blackhawks1426121400.8943.14147060777240300.00002525010
Toronto Leafs151911410.8972.9597621484680001.00051567030
Toronto Leafs151911410.8972.9597621484680001.00051567030
Toronto Leafs16209710.8962.79103321484620011.00031567010
Total Regular Season2188794140.8983.1711725423620606201230.800351903430131
Playoff
Toronto Leafs1530000.9381.53118003480000.0000025000
Toronto Leafs1610000.9382.2227001160000.000006000
Total Playoff40000.9381.64146004640000%0031000


Career Farm Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Los Angeles Kings9822543120.9142.85467912322225740430.722548200129
Los Angeles Kings1081393570.9232.4248084619425330420.829358100195
Toronto Leafs2050300.8953.3823120131240000.0000318000
Total Regular Season1686481190.9182.65971918942952310850.764891661803114