, c'est eff LHSDB - Ligue de hockey simulee des debiles barbus LHSDB - Ilya Sorokin 

Ilya Sorokin
Goalies | 6' 3'' | 189 LBS | Age: 31 | Chicago Blackhawks


Position Salary Cap Country Link
Goaltenders 5,000,000$ (2) RUS LINK
SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
94 93 89 81 93 92 94 93 92 94 93 77 85 54 50 88


Information

Birthday Rookie Suspension Condition Health - Loss StarPower
1995-08-04 No 0 100.00 0 0
Available for Trade No Trade Force Waivers Can Play Pro Can Play Farm Exclude Salary Cap Oneway Contract
No No No Yes Yes No No



LHSDB Stats

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
7 2 3 1 0.921 2.52 333
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 0 14 177 0 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number Start - As 1st Goalie Number Start - As Backup
0.500 6 3 4 5
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 1 0



AHL Stats

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
0 0 0 0 0.000 0.00 0
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number Start - As 1st Goalie Number Start - As Backup
0.000 0 0 0 0
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



Stat per Team



Career Pro Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Colorado Avalanche1761371660.8962.7135948316215580000.952216022024
Colorado Avalanche1852321360.9042.36300719511812290110.71475230023
Colorado Avalanche1954252350.8882.7531600514512890210.818115327011
Colorado Avalanche2048242110.8813.0827884214312040201.00024635020
Chicago Blackhawks2172310.9212.5233300141770000.500645010
Total Regular Season22212076190.8932.7112882311558254570520.83047215119088
Playoff
Colorado Avalanche1751310.9032.7830220141440010.000050000
Colorado Avalanche1853110.9121.793010091020010.000052000
Colorado Avalanche1940400.8674.0223900161200000.000040000
Total Playoff144820.8932.7784320393660020%0142000


Career Farm Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Colorado Avalanche1610000.8752.312600180000.0000040000
Total Regular Season10000.8752.232600180000%0040000